Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Adam ROEDER

(Rader, Reader, Raeder, Roder, Roeder, Rotter)

Adam ROEDER b: __-__ 1644 Rhineland, Pfaltz, Switzerland d: 23 MAR, 1721 Mardach, Rhineland, Pfaltz m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(+Anna Maria ____ b: __-__- 1644 ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ SCHAEFER)

Children of Adam Roder and Anna Maria 

1. Johan "Hans" Adam ROEDER  b: __-__ 1667/1669 Palatinate, Germany/Switzerland d: 23 MAR, 1721 Mutterstadt, Germany m: 01 JUN, 1711 Mutterstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
1.(+Anna Catharina TAUBER b: 12 NOV, 1670 Canton Bern, Switzerland d: 19 APR, 1751 Emmaus, Lehigh County, PA [Emmas Moravian Cemetery, Lehigh County, PA, came to PA circa 1724]
(mother: ____ ____ father: Deibert TAUBER)

2. Rosina Barbara ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, Switzerland d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ PA m: __-__ 1700 Mutterstadt, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
2.(+Christian WICKS b: __-__-____ ___, ___, Switzerland d: __-__-____ ___, ___, PA
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ WICKS)

Children of Johan Roder and Anna Katharina Tauber 

1.1. Anna Maria Margareth ROEDER b: 12 JUL, 1703 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany d: __-__ 1772 Timberville, Rockingham County, VA m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.2. Johann "John" Heinrich ROEDER b: __-__ 1704 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany d: __-__ 1787 Heidelbert Township, Lehigh County, PA m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.3. Hans Adam ROEDER b: 02 JUL, 1706 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany d: 18 APR, 1773 Timberville, Rockingham County, VA m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4. Johann "Hans" Michael RADER b: 22 APR, 1714 Mannheim, Germany d: 15 JUL, 1903 Upper Hanover, Montgomery County, PA/Columbia, Hinton County, MO
1.4.(+Maria Sussana Zimmerman b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: Elisabetha Freyberger father: Andreas Zimmerman) m: 31 Dec 1735 Upper Hanover, Montgomery County, PA
1.4.(+Maria Catherine ERB b: bef 1737 East Greenville, Montgomery, PA d: 31 AUG, 1911 Near Hinton, MO m: 26 FEB, 1760 ___, Montgomery County, PA
(mother: Anna Margaretha Creth father: Lorentz [Lawrence] Erb)

1.5. Louisa ROEDER b: __-__ 1716 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany d: __-__ before 1724 Germany m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.5.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.6. Maria Catharina ROEDER b: 20 MAR, 1720 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany d: 12 MAR, 1786 Emmaus, Lehigh County, PA m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.6.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4. Johann "Hans" Michael RADER b: 22 APR, 1714 Mannheim, Germany d: 15 JUL, 1903 Upper Hanover, Montgomery County, PA/Columbia, Hinton County, MO
1.4.(+
Maria Sussana Zimmerman b: bef 1737 East Greenville, Montgomery, PA d: 31 AUG, 1911 Near Hinton, MO
(mother: Elisabetha Freyberger father: Andreas Zimmerman)
m: 31 Dec 1735 Upper Hanover, Montgomery County, PA

Children of John Roder and Maria Sussan Zimmerman  

1.4.1. Anne Margareth ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ (baptized 27 MAR, 1737) d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.2. Michael ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: 26 FEB, 1769 ___, ___, __
1.4.2.(+Barbara MEYERS b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MEYERS)

1.4.3. Elizabeth ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ (baptized 24 SEP, 1740) d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.6. Susanna ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.6.(+Jacob DUNCLE b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ DUNCLE)

1.4.7. Margaretha ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.7.(+Conrad NUSS b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ NUSS)

1.4. Johann "Hans" Michael RADER b: 22 APR, 1714 Mannheim, Germany d: 24 MAR, 1791 Upper Hanover, Montgomery County, PA
1.4.(+
Maria Catherine ERB b: bef 1737 East Greenville, Montgomery, PA d: 31 AUG, 1911 Near Hinton, MO m: 26 FEB, 1760 ___, Montgomery County, PA
(mother: Anna Margaretha Creth father: Lorentz (Lawrence) Erb)


Children of John Roder and Maria Catherine Erb  

1.4.4. John ROEDER b: 06 SEP, 1747 ___, ___, __ d: 13 MAR, 1835 ___, ___, __ m: 17 MAY, 1776 ___, ___, __
1.4.4.(+Maria Catherine NEWKIRK b: 30 JUL, 1747 ___, ___, ____ d: 13 MAY, 1804 ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ NEWKIRK)

1.4.5. Adam ROEDER b: 20 JUL, 1813 ___, Adams County, PA d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.5.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.8. Henricus "Heinrich" ROEDER b: 12 DEC, 1769 ___, Montgomery County, PA ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.8.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9. Peter Hillikus ROEDER b: 26 APR, 1761 Montgomery, Lycoming County, PA d: __-__ 1817 Greene County, TN m: Dec 21, 1790 Montgomery County, PA
1.4.9.(+Elizabeth Froshour b: __-__- 1765 Montgomery County, PA d: 1831 Greene County, TN
(mother: Eva STEPHENS father: John FROSHOUR )

Children of Peter Hillikus Roder and Elizabeth Froshour 

1.4.9.1. Andrew Jacob ROEDER b: 29 NOV, 1794 ___, Greene County, TN d: 05 OCT, 1887 Nashville, TN m: 12 APR, 1818 Greene County, TN
1.4.9.1.(+Catherine PETERS b: 25 SEP, 1797 d: 14 MAY, 1881 Greene County, TN
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ PETERS)
1.4.9.1.1. Eili Rader b: 3 Apr. 1819 d: 19 Feb, 1898 m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.1.1.(+Mary Magdalene Neas b: 1 Mar, 1822 ___, ___, __ d: 15 JUL, 1894 ___, ___, __)
(mohter: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.1.1.1. William Darius Rader b: 27 Jan 1868 ___, ___, __ d: 25 DEC, 1921 ___, Webster County, MO m: 18 MAR, 1883 ___, Greene County, TN
1.4.9.1.1.1.(+Malinda Elizabeth Renner b: 1 Mar, 1822 ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
(mohter: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.1.1.1.1. Reuben Simeon Rader b: 20 DEC, 1897 ___, ___, __ d: 28 DEC, 1971 Pittsburg, Crawford County, KS m: 25 JAN, 1920 Rader, Webster County, MO
1.4.9.1.1..11.(+Dorthea Martha ____ b: 1 MAR, 1822 ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
(mohter: ____ ____ father: Simeon RADER-[Simeon Rader, Joseph Rader, Andrew 'Jacob' Roeder])
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1. William Elvin Rader b: 21 Nov, 1922 Madison, ___, KS d: 27 Dec, 1996 ___, ___, __ m: 07 APR, 1943 San Diego, San Diego County, CA
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1.(+Dorthea Cooke b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
(mohter: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1.1. Dennis L. Rader b: 9 Mar ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ (BTK Killer)
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1.2. Paul W. Rader b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1.3. William G. Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.1.1.1.1.1.4. Jeffrey D. Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __


1.4.9.2. Catherine Sarah ROEDER b: __-__ 1792 Northampton County, PA d: __-__ 1860 Tipton County, IN m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.3. John ROEDER b: 29 AUG, 1791 Northampton County, PA d: 29 DEC, 1852 Pittsfield, Pike County, IL m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.4. Elizabeth ROEDER b: __-__ 1799 Cove Creek, Greene County, TN d: Sept 7, 1852 White County, IN, m: 19 AUG, 1819 White County, IN or Greene County, TN
1.4.9.4.(+Elisha LAWSON b: __-__- 1792 ___, ___, ____ d: __-__- 1855 ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ LAWSON)

1.4.9.5. William ROEDER b: __-__-1803 (2nd source b: 1804) Green County, TN d: 03 MAY, 1873 Schuyler County, IL m: 23 NOV, 1826 Rush Cty. Ind.
1.4.9.5.(+Elizabeth MURPHY b: __-__-1810/11 ___, ___, ____ d: __-__- after 1880 ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MURPHY)

1.4.9.6. Michael ROEDER b: 12 JUN, 1798 ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.6.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.7. Barbara Ann ROEDER b: 22 MAR, 1812 Cove Creek, Greene County, TN d: 03 APR, 1895 ___, Schuyler County, IL
1.4.9.7.(+Abraham STOLLARD b: __-__-____ ___, Rush County, IN, d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: 09 SEP, 1830_ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ STOLLARD)
1.4.9.7.(+Anthony CRISSANORE b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ 1833 ___, ___, __ (mother: ____ ____ father: ____ CRISSANORE)
1.4.9.7.(+Shelton STODGEL b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: 24 APR, 1842 ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ STODGEL)

1.4.9.8. Peter S. ROEDER b: __-__-1813 ___, Green County, TN d: 08 DEC, 1878 Schuyler County, IL m: 09 NOV, 1828 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.8.(+Margaret LINTZ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: Martin Lintz)
1.4.9.8.1. Peter Calvin ROEDER b: 3 Oct 1849 - Indiana d: 26 Mar 1926 - Milford, Iroquois, Illinois (Buried: - Maple Grove Cemetery, Milford, Iroquois Co., IL) m: 09 Aug, 1868 White County, IN
1.4.9.8.1.(+
Lavina Jane PIERCE b: 24 JUL, 1850 ___,___ Illinois Or Indiana d: 03 SEP, 1918 Milford, IL (Buried: - Maple Grove Cem., Milford, Iroquoise Co., IL)
(mother: Margaret ____ father: Mial C. PIERCE)

1.4.9.8.1.1. Elmer Miles Rader ROEDER b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.8.1.1.(+
Lavina May THOMAS b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: Margaret ____ father: ____ THOMAS)

1.4.9.8.1.1.1. Bernice Lenora ROEDER b: 3 Oct 1849 - Indiana d: 26 Mar 1926 - Milford, Iroquois, Illinois (Buried: - Maple Grove Cemetery, Milford, Iroquois Co., IL) m: 09 Aug, 1868 White County, IN
1.4.9.8.1.1.1.(+
James Lindsley PAUL b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ PAUL)

1.4.9.8.1.1.1.1. Charles Elmer PAUL b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.8.1.1.1.1.(+
____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___,___, __ d: __-__-____ ___,___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.8.1.1.1.1.1. Carrol PAUL b: __-__-____ ___,___, __ d: __-__-____ ___,___, __ m: 06 MAY, 2003 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.8.1.1.1.1.1.(+Thomas MICK b: __-__-____ ___,___, __ d: __-__-____ ___,___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MICK)


1.4.9.9. Hiram ROEDER b: 23 NOV, 1806 Cove Creek, Green County, TN d: 10 DEC, 1847 Rush County, IN m: 23 NOV, 1826 ___, Rush County, IN
1.4.9.9.(+Elizabeth MULLEN b: 03 SEP, 1806 __-__ KY d: 01 MAY, 1868 ___, ___, IN
(mother: ____ ____ father: John MULLEN)


Children of Hiram Roder and Elizabeth Mullen  

1.4.9.9.1. Sarah Jane RADER b: __-__- 1830 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: March 4, 1853 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.1.(+Henry Shockley b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.2. William J. RADER b: __-__- 1834 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: October 31, 1860 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.2.(+Elizabeth Campbell b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.3. Phineas B. RADER b: April 4, 1837 ___, Rush County, IN d: April 4, 1912 Indianapolis, Marion County, IN m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.4. Daniel Tevis RADER b: Aug 11, 1840 ___, Rush County, IN d: Dec 5, 1920 Shelbyville, Washington Twp, Park County, IN m: Dec 8, 1865 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.4.(+Mary M. Myers b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.5. Phebe Ellen RADER b: __-__- 1842 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.5.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.6. Milton L. RADER b: __-__- 1843 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.6.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.7. Nancy Rader RADER b: __-__- ____ ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.7.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8. John Mullen RADER b: Jan 31, 1836 ___, Rush County, IN d: July 15, 1903 ___, ___, __ m: Dec 05, 1860 Rush Cty, IN
1.4.9.9.8.(+Malinda Tinsley b: Jun 08, 1843 ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: Nancy DUNAWAY father: Enoch TINSLEY)


Children of John Roder and Malinda Tinsley  

1.4.9.9.8.1. William. E RADER b: __-__- 1861 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.2. Oscar A. Enoch RADER b: __-__- 1863 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.3. Susan RADER b: __-__- 1866 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.4. Walter RADER b: 19 AUG, 1869 Rush County, IN d: 18 MAR, 1932 Boone County, MO m: 27 DEC, 1898 ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.4.(+Sarah Ann "Sallie" Fortney b: __-__- 6 APR, 1876 ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5. Charles Wesley RADER b: 05 NOV, 1875 Rush County, IN d: 26 MAR, 1946 Ordway, Crowley County, CO m: Oct 04, 1899 Columbia, Boone County, MO
1.4.9.9.8.5.(+Roberta Yeager b: 25 NOV, 1875 Columbia, Boone County, MO d: 28 MAR, 1960 Ordway, Crowley County, CO
(mother: Margaret Ann Trimble father: Nicholas Yeager)
1.4.9.9.8.3. Daisy RADER b: __-__- 1877 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.6. Alice RADER b: __-__- 1880 ___, Rush County, IN d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.6.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.7. Gilbert RADER b: __-__- 1889 ___, ___, MO d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: 10 SEP, 1911 Boone, ___, MO
1.4.9.9.8.7.(+Lydia Goslin b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.John D. Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.(+Bessie Gladys Hopper b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1. Sandra Joan Rader b: 13 Mar, 1939 d:
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.(+____ Riley b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.(+____ Moore b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.1. Michael David Moore *(Now John D. Barrerra) b: 26 APR, 1963 d: 18 FEB, 2007 m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.1.(+____ Schiele b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, _)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.2. John Francis Schiele b: 06 SEP, 1965 _ ___, ___, __d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.2.(+Lori Jane Nuessle b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ [divorced 10 Dec, 2003])
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.2.(+Jennifer Clare Aitken b: 22 May, 1973 d: m: 10 Jan, 2004)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.2.1. Jayden Delinda Schiele b: 5 May, 2006 d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.3. Maribeth Marie Rader b: 28 Jan, 1968 d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.3.(+John C. Cruser III b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ [divorced])
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.3.1. Nicholas Carnahan Cruser b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.1.3.1.(+Thomas Regan b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.2. Victoria Lee Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.2.(+Robert Keenan) b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3. Jack D. Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3.(+Julie Parman ) b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3.1. Kyle Gordon Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3.2. Catherine Frances Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3.3. Jay Garland Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.7.1.3.4. John Daniel Rader b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __


Children of Charles Wesley Rader and Roberta Yeager  

1.4.9.9.8.5.1. Jesse Herbert RADER b: 19 AUG, 1900 Boone, MO d: 23 DEC, 1974 ___, ___, __ m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.1.(+Mabel H Kessler b: 26 AUG, 1899 ___, ___, CA d: 17 SEP, 1985 ___, Los Angeles County, CA
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.2. Mabel Lorene RADER b: 21 JAN, 1903 ___, ___, MO d: 14 APR, 1972 ___, ___, CA m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.2.(+Carl Grother b: 12 APR 1903 ___, ___, ____ d: 18 JUN, 1979 ___, ___, CA
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3. Charles Francis RADER b: 24 APR, 1915 Caney, Montgomery County, KS d: 16 FEB, 2003 Ordway, Crowley County, CO m: 07 JUN, 1941 Raton, Colfax County, NM
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.(+Lulu May CAMPBELL b: 14 JUL, 1921 Olney Springs, Crowley County, CO d: 13 MAY, 2012 Ordway, Crowley County, CO
(mother: Irma Elnora HALL father: Claude Henry CAMPBELL)

1.4.9.9.8.5.4. Mary Louise RADER b: Jun 05, 1919 ___, ___, __ d: 20 FEB, 1942 ___, ___, CO m: __-__ ____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.4.(+Lester Kelley b: __-__-____ ___, ___, ____ d: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

Children of Charles Francis Rader and Lulu May Campbell 

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1. Billy Lee RADER  b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.(+Jewel Morrow b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MORROW)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1. Connie Yvonne RADER b: __-__-__ La Junta, Otero County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1. (+Troy HOFF b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__ 1980 Thornton, Adams County, CO)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ HOFF)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1. Michael Scott HOFF b: Denver, Denver County, CO m: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1. Nicholas Colton HOFF b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1.1.Nevin Bade HOFF b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.2. Justine Dean HOFF b: __-__-____ Denver, Denver County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1. Connie Yvonne RADER b: __-__-__ La Junta, Otero County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1. (+Mike McCREARY b: __-__-____ Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona d: __-__-__ ___,___,__ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.3. Cody Spencer McCREARY b: Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.1.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)


1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2. Phillip Lee RADER b: __-__-__ Longmont, Boulder County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,__ m: 17 MAY, 1991 Westminister, Jefferson County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2.(+Kimberly Kay SIAZ b: __-__-__ ___,___,__ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__ )
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2.1. Rayette Elizabeth RADER b: __-__-__ Broomfield, Boulder County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2.2. Christian Andres RADER b: __-__-__ Seattle, King County, WA
d: __-__-__ ___,___,__
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.1.2.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,__)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2. Donna Jean RADER  b: __-__-____ Walsenburg, Huerfano County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: 20 AUG, 1964 ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.(+William SPROUSE b: 04 APR, 1942 Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas d: 19 NOV, 2005 ___, ___, CO
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ SPROUSE)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1. William Daniel SPROUSE b: __-__-____ Augsburg, Germany m: 06 MAY 1989 Talmage, Dickinson County, KS
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.(+Carrie Ann CHASE b: __-__-____ Solomon, Dickinson and Saline Counties, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ CHASE)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.1.
Cy Mitchell SPROUSE b: __-__-____ Abilene, Dickinson, County, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.2.
Ryan Lowell SPROUSE b: __-__-____ Stuttgart, Arkansas County, AR d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.2.1. Carter Ann Sprouse b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.2.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.3.
Trey Danielle SPROUSE b: __-__-____ Abilene, Dickinson County, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.1.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2. Robert Loren SPROUSE b: Augsburg, Germany m: 05 JUL, 1994 Las Vegas, Clark County, NV
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2. (+Melodie MANGOLD b: __-__-__ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MANGOLD)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.1. Thea Kathleen SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Abileen, Dickinson County, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.2.Hunter SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Abileen, Dickinson County, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.3.Alexander James SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Denver, Denver County, CO
d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.2.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3. Steve Roy SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: 22 NOV, 1997 ___, ___, KS
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3.(+Heidi Jo STURM b: __-__-__ Carroll, Carroll County, IA d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ STURM)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3.1.Hannah Nicole SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Englewood, Arapahoe County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3.2.Caleb SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Atlantic, Cass County, IA d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.3.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4. Jeremy Paul SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Abilene, Dickinson County, KS d: __-__-__ ___,___,___m: 07 AUG, 1999 Crestone, Alamosa County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.(+Erynn Leighan WHITECHURCH b: __-__-__ Englewood, Arapahoe County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
(mother: Susan WRIGHT father: Arlyn WHITECHURCH)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.1. Jaden Daniel SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.2.Isaiah David SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.3. Isaac Micah SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.4. Ean John SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.5. Joseph Ezra SPROUSE b: __-__-__ Ft Worth, Tarrant, Denton, Parker, and Wise Counties, TX d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.5.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.6. Evelyn Ruth SPROUSE b: __-__-__
_,___, TX d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.2.4.6.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3. Larry Glenn RADER  b: __-__-____ ___, Otero County, CO Jul d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.(+Linda POWERS b: __-__-____ ___, Las Animas, Bent County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 02 AUG, 1968 Trinidad, Las Animas County, CO
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1. Lori Ann RADER b: __-__-__ Las Animas, Bent County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.(+Dallas WILLIS b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 15 DEC, 1989 Weatherford, Custer County, OK)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.1.Brittany Renee WILLIS b: __-__-__ Weatherford, Custer County, OK d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.(+Glenn ZAHLMAN b: __-__-__ ____, Germany d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __ DEC, 1995 Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.2.Luke Austin ZAHLMAN b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.1.2.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.2.
Leslie Jane RADER b: __-__-__ Badcanstadt, Germany d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 30 DEC, 1994 Fayetteville, Fayette County, GA
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.2.(+Bert BRANSON b: __-__-__ ____, ____ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ )
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.2.1. Sydney Nicole BRANSON b: __-__-__ Barstow, San Bernardino County, CA
d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.2.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3. Larry Glenn RADER  b: __-__-____ ___, Otero County, CO Jul d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.(+Brenda Ward COLLINS b: __-__-____ Metter, Candler County, GA d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 17 SEP, 1982 Ridgeland, Jasper County, South Carolina
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3. Amanda COLLINS b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.1.Alyssa Willis b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.(+Joe White b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.2.Landen White b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.3.3.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)


1.1.1.1.3.4. Crystal Gail RADER b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 09 SEP, 2011 ___, ___, GA
1.1.1.1.3.4.(+Chris Carter
b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.1.1.1.3.4.1. Madison Rayne Martin b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___, ___, __
1.1.1.1.3.4.1.(+____ ____ b: __-__-__ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4. John Wesley RADER  b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.(+Nora ADAIR b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ADAIR)
1.4.9.9.8.8.3.4. John Wesley RADER b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.(+Ann JORGENSON b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ JORGENSON )
1.4.9.9.8.8.3.4. John Wesley RADER b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.(+Joyce SOLF b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: Conrad SOLF)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.1. Troy SOLF b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.1.(+Melissa BRADFIELD b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ )
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.1.Ashley SOLF b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.1.
Alexus SOLF b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.2. Kyle Christopher RADER b: __-__-____ Tucson, Pima County, AZ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.3. Heather Renee RADER b: __-__-____ Tucson, Pima County, AZ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

(+Demetrius TRISBY Jr. b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.3.1. Aaliyah Nicole TRISBY b: __-__-____ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.8.3.4. John Wesley RADER b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.4.(+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5. Joyce Linn RADER  b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.(+Ronald John WITT b: __-__-____ Karval, Lincoln County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
(mother: Gladys Lora HUFF father: John WITT)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1. Ronna Linn WITT b: __-__-__ Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: Apr 05, 1986 in Ft Carson, Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.(+Paul FRANCO b: __-__-__ Ft Ord, Monterey, Monterey County, CA d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: Juanita RODRIGUEZ father: Margarito FRANCO)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1. Angela Marie WITT b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1.(+ Joe MARTINEZ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___ )
(mother: ____ ____father: ____ MARTINEZ)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1.1. Alyssa Linn WITT b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1. Angela Marie WITT b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1.(+Sean WELCH b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___ )
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ WELCH)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.1.2. Zane WELCH b: __-__-__ Austin, TX d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.1.2. Eric Michael FRANCO b: __-__-__ Austin, TX d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.2. Sheila Marie WITT b: __-__-__ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: 07 AUG, 1994 Karval, Lincoln County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.2.(+Jason Glen AGNEW b: __-__-__ Missoula, Missoula County, MT d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: Jill Chisum HUFFMAN father: Gerald Leroy AGNEW)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.2.1. Henry Glen WITT-AGNEW b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.2.2. Logan Francis WITT-AGNEW b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.2.3. Oscar Alfred Witt AGNEW b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.3. Kristin Le Anne WITT b: __-__-__ Ft. Carson, Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: 03 AUG, 2013, Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.3.(+Joseph HUNT b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___)
(mother: Carol BOARDMAN father: Robert HUNT)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.3.1. Xavier HUNT b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.4. Jason Michael WITT b: __-__-__ Frankfurt, Germany d: __-__-__ ___,___,___ m: 08 AUG, 2008 Royal Gorge, Canon City, Fremont County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.4.(+Lucretia AGUILERA b: __-__-__ San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
(mother: ____ ____ father: ___ AGUILERA)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.5.4.1. Noah Jason WITT b: __-__-__ Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6. Betty Ann RADER  b: 08 FEB, 1952 La Junta, Otero County, CO d: 20 AUG, 1986 Edmond, Oklahoma County, OK
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.(+Jerry LUCERO b: __-__-____ Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__- 1972 Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1. Michelle Lee LUCERO b: Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO m: 22 JUL, 1993 Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1 (+Maynard De Herrera b: __-__-____ Alamosa, Alamosa County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1.1. Blaine Dexter De HERRERA b: __-__-____ Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1 (+____ ____ b: __-__-____ ___, ___, __ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1.2.
Brandon Mitchell De HERRERA b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1.3. Cheyenne Lauren De HERRERA b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.1.4. Crispin Trevor De HERRERA b: __-__-____ Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2. Stephanie Ann LUCERO b: Rocky Ford, Otero County, CO m: __-__-____ Las Vegas, Clark County, NV
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2.(+ Ron HERNANDEZ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ )
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2.1. Tevin Andrew LUCERO-HERNANDEZ b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2.1 (+Vash LOPEZ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2.1.1. Althea ____ b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.2.2. Kaylee Nicole HERNANDEZ b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___


1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6. Betty Ann RADER  b: 08 FEB, 1952 La Junta, Otero County CO d: 20 AUG, 1986 Edmond, Oklahoma County, OK
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.6.(+Leon JARRED b: __-__-____ ___,___, OK d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 25 AUG, 1984 ___,___, OK
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7. Linda Lou RADER  b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.(+Allen LEONARD b: __-__-____ Karval, Lincoln County, CO d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 06 JUN, 1975 La Junta, Otero County, County, CO
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ LEONARD)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.1. Aaron Scott LEONARD b: Garden City, Finney County, KS m: 19 AUG, 2006, Tacoma, Pierce County, WA
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.1.(+Connie HALL b: __-__-____ Lakewood, Pierce County, WA )
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.2. Adam Wayne LEONARD b: Garden City, Finney County, KS m: 20 Oct, 2001 Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.2.(+Jennifer Marie TOLLES b: __-__-____ Huntsville, Madison County, AL)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.2.1. Christopher IMMELE b: __-__-____ Puyallup, Pierce County, WA
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.2.1 Ashton LEONARD b: __-__-____ Puyallup, Pierce County, WA
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.2.1. Aeden LEONARD b: __-__-____ Puyallup, Pierce County, WA

1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.3. Cybil Jeannette LEONARD b: __-__-____ Guymon, Texas County, OK m: 03 JUN, 2000 Shoektawaga, Erie County, NY
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.3.(+Mark KWIATKOWSKI b: __-__-____ Buffalo, Erie County, NY)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ ____)
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.3.1 Haley Erin KWIATKOWSKI b: __-__-____ Buffalo, Erie County, NY
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.3.2. Marek KWIATKOWSKI b: __-__-____


1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7. Linda Lou RADER  b: __-__-____ La Junta, Otero County, CO d: __-__-__ ___,___,___
1.4.9.9.8.5.3.7.(+Steve WIND b: __-__-____ ___,___,___ d: __-__-____ ___,___,___ m: 06 DEC, 1991 Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ WIND)