Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Duncan Campbell

Duncan CAMPBELL, Captain of Castleswene b: __-__-1542 Inverary, Argyleshire, Scotland d: __-__-1618 Ireland
(+Ann Buchanan b: __-__-1545 d: __-__ 1537 in UK)
(+Fynewald MacDonald b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)

Children of Duncan Campbell and Ann Buchanan
Sir Duncan CAMPBELL, 4th Lord of Auchenbreck b: __-__-1540 Castle Swinn, Argyllshire, Scotland d: __-__-____
Agnes CAMPBELL b: __-__-1563 Ormidale, Argyll and Bute, Scotland, United Kingdom d: __-__-1611 Scotland
Alexander CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
Gabriel Long CAMPBELL b: __-__-1574 Essex, England d: __-__-____
Ann CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
Patrick CAMPBELL b: __-__-1570 Inverary, Argyleshire, Scotland d: __-__-1648 Ulster, Ireland
(+Christian Barney b: __-__-1564 Bradenham, Buckinghamshire, England d: 09 MAR, 1639 Bradenham, Buckinghamshire, England)

Children of Patrick Campbell and Christian Barney
John CAMPBELL b: __-__-1550 d: __-__-____
Andrew CAMPBELL b: __-__-1575 d: __-__-____
Hugh CAMPBELL b: __-__-1600 Londonderry, Drumbodden, Ireland d: __-__-1678 Ireland
(+Mary GRAHAM b: __-__-1619 d: 28 JAN, 1653 Inveraray, Argyll and Bute, Scotland, United Kingdom)
(mother: Agnes GRAY father: William GRAHAM)

Children of Hugh Campbell and Mary Graham
Andrew CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1623 Argyllshire, Scotland  d: __-__ 1708 Inverary, Argyllshire, Scotland
(+Annabel Hamilton b: __-__-1615 d: __-__-1645)
(+Mary RICH, Lady b: __-__-1636 Kensington, London, Middlesex, England d: 08 FEB, 1666 Glenorchy, Argyllshire, Scotland m: 17 DEC, 1637)
(mother: Lady Isabel COPE , Countess of Holland father: Henry RICH, 1st Earl of Holland)
(Mary Rich was also married to John Campbell, 1st Earl of Breadalbane & Holland and has another son named Duncan Campbell, Lord Ormelie?)

John CAMPBELL b: __-__ ____ ____, ____  d: __-__ ____  ____, ____
(+Anne Fraser b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____)
(+Margaret Smith b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____)

Children of Andrew Campbell and Mary Rich
1. Duncan (John) CAMPBELL b: __-__-1646 d: __-__-1724 Kilmacrenan Barony, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland m: __-__ 1670 Kilmacrenan Barony, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland
+Mary McCoy (Ramsey?) b: __-__-1650 Inverary, Argyleshire, Scotland d: __-__- 1705 Ulster, Ireland
(mother: Elizabeth Corbet father: Captain William MacKay of Borley)

Children of Duncan Campbell and Mary McCoy
1. Hugh CAMPBELL b: __-__- 1670 Drumboden, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
2. Robert CAMPBELL b: __-__-1673 Ulster, Ireland d: 14 FEB, 1725 Voluntown, New London County, Connecticut Colony
(+Janet STUART b: 13 JUN, 1680 County Tyrone, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__ 1695 Scotland)
(mother: Janet ____ father: James STUART/Stewart)
(+Margaret TROTTER b: __-__ 1675 Glasgow, Glasgow City, Scotland, United Kingdom d: __-__ 1725 Galway, Galway, Ireland m: __-__1696)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ TROTTER)
3. John Patrick CAMPBELL b: 16 NOV, 1674 Kilmacrenan Barony, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
4. Mary CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1675 Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(+____ McCune b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ McCune)
(+____ WHITE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ WHITE)
5. Dugal CAMPBELL b: __-__- 1680 Letterkenny, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
6. James CAMPBELL b: __-__- 1682 Drumbroden, Londonderry, County Derry, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
7. Andrew CAMPBELL b: 10 JUN, 1683 Inverness, Inverness-shire, Scotland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____

Children of Robert Campbell and Janet Stuart:
1. Mary CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1072 County Tyrone, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
+____ MONTGOMERY b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
(mother: ____ ____ father: ____ MONTGOMERY)
2. James CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1704 Tyrone, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
3. Robert CAMPBELL, Rev. b: __-__ 1709 Tyrone, Ulster, Ireland d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____

Children of Robert Campbell and Margaret Trotter:
4. John CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1698 Coleraine Town, North Ireland (near Ulster) d: __-__-____ near Staunton VA, Beverly Mill Pl
+Elizabeth WALKER b: __ APR 1703 Newry, CD Ulster, N Ireland d: __-__ 1787 near Staunton, VA
(mother: Katherine Jane RUTHERFORD father: John WALKER II)
5. Sarah CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1700 d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
6. Hugh CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1700 Coleraine, Northern Ireland d: __-__ 1775 m: __-__-____
(+Esther ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
7. William CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1701 Tyrone, Tyrone, Ireland
8. Charles McCoy CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1703 Coleraine, Northern Ireland d: __-NOV 1778

Children of John Campbell and Elizabeth Walker:
1. John CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: Died on passage to America
2. Ester CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__ 1750
(+Alexander MCKINNEY b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
3. Henry CAMPBELL b: __-__- 1730 d: __-__-____
4. Abraham CAMPBELL b: Bet. 1735 - 1740 d: __-__ 1805 Pittsylvania County, VA m: about 1755
(+Darcus ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ )
5. Mary CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(+David CHAMBERS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
6. Rachel CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(+Thomas DOBBINS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
7. Elizabeth CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
John Walker CAMPBELL b: __-__-1727 d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(+Martha SPEARS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
8. Jane CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: 21 SEP, 1816 m: __-__-____
(+Alexander MCPHEETERS b: __-__-____ d: ___-__- 1798)
9. Elizabeth CAMPBELL b. __-__- 1746 d: __-__-____ m: 21 MAY, 1765
(+James WALLACE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
10. Robert CAMPBELL (M.D.) b: __-__-____ d: __-__ 1780 m: 13 JUN, 1766
(+Rebecca WALLACE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)

Children of Abraham Campbell and Darcus ____:
1. Henry CAMPBELL b: Abt. 1761 d: Bef. 1850
(+1 Elizabeth BURGESS b: __-__-____ d: Abt. 1789 m: __-MAR 1784)
(+2 Jane GREENWOOD b: Bet. 1770 - 1780 d: Abt. 1840 m: Abt. 1791)
2. Milly CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1769 d: __-__-____ m: 13 DEC, 1789
(+Boling KIRBY b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
3. Agnes CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1770 d: __-__-____ m: 19 JUL, 1790
(+Nathan ADAMS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
4. Frances CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1771 d: __-__-____ m: 21 NOV, 1791
(+Thomas WATSON b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
5. Anne CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1775 d: __-__-____ m: 30 November 1795
(+William THOMAS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
6. Sally CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1776 d: __-__-____ m: 07 NOV, 1796
(+Jesse RICHARDS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
7. Lucy CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1777 d: __-__-____ m: 16 OCT, 1797
(+Putram WORSHAM b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
8. Richard CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1778 d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(+Susannah ELLIOTT b: 11 SEP, 1802 d: __-__-____)
9. Molly CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1779 d: __-__-____ m: 16 OCT, 1797
(+Francis WORSHAM b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
10. Elizabeth CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1785 d: __-__-____ m. 17 OCT, 1908
(+Barnett BURNETT b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)

Henry CAMPBELL b: Abt. 1761 d: Bef. 1850
(+1 Elizabeth BURGESS b: __-__-____ d: Abt. 1789 m: __- MAR, 1784)

Children of Henry Campbell and Elizabeth Burgess:
1.. Lucy CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
2.. Martha CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
3.. Elizabeth CAMPBELL b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____

Henry CAMPBELL b: Abt. 1761 d: Bef. 1850
(+2 Jane (GREENWOOD?) b: Bet. 1770 - 1780 d: Abt. 1840 m: Abt. 1791)

Children of Henry Campbell and Jane Greenwood:
4.. Margaret CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1795 d: __-__-____
5. Abraham CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1799 Lebanon, Russell County, VA d: 28 DEC, 1858 Johnson City, Washington County, TN m: __-__ 1818 Russell County, VA
(+Winifred Alice SEVIER b: __-__ 1795 Halifax County, NC d: 30 AUG, 1885 Mendota, Russell County, VA )
(mother: ____ ____ father: JOHN SEVIER -Link Winifred Alice (Winnie) Sevier)
6.. William CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1803 d: __-__-____
7.. Richard CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1805 b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
8.. Joel CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1810 d: __-__ 1847
9.. Jane CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1812 d: __-__-____
10.. Henry CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1814 d: __-__ 1868

Children of Abraham Campbell and Winifred Alice Sevier:
1. William Harvey CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1820 Russell County, VA d: __-__-____
2. George Washington CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1823 Russell County, VA d: __-__-____
3. Richard Henderson CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1825 Powell Valley, Campbell County, TN d: 14 SEP, 1888, Mt Erie, Wayne County, IL
(+1 Martha Ann PARROTT b: Abt. 1832 Hawkins County, TN d: 04 DEC, 1876 m: 21 SEP, 1848 Hawkins County, TN
(mother: Elizabeth UNKNOWN father: Johan PARROTT)
(+2 Sarah KIRK b: Abt. 1834 d: 11 JAN, 1888 Wayne County, IL m: 22 FEB, 1877 Olney, Richland County, IL)
4. Abraham S. CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1828 TN d: __-__-____
5. John Wesley Craig CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1831 Clairborne County, TN d: 1899 m: July 1859 Washington County, VA
(+Mary E. COUNTESS b. __-__ 1831 VA d: __-__ 1902 )
(mother: Bradicia ______ father: John Cauntiss)
Charles B Campbell b: __-__ 1859 d:
Chester CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1860
Emmit CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1862
Elbert CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1865
Amanda CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1867

6. David Patton CAMPBELL b: 29 NOV, 1833 Russell County, VA d: __-__-____
(+Eliza J _____ b: Dec. 25, 1828 d: May 28, 1886)
John Wesley Campbell (1854 - 1933)
James Preston Campbell (1857 - 1928)
Alfred Jenkins Campbell (1861 - 1941)

7. James Charles CAMPBELL, Rev. b: 19 AUG, 1834 Lebanon, Russell County, VA d: 22 JAN, 1916 Ironton, Lawrence County, OH m: 29 MAY, 1855
(+Eliza Ann FIELD b: 10 FEB, 1837 Russell County, VA d: 12 SEP, 1911 Winnsboro, Franklin and Wood Counties, TX)
Children of James Campbell and Eliza Field:
1. David W. CAMPBELL, b: 08 MAR, 1856 d: __-__ 1917
(m: (1) Josephine WELLMAN; m. (2) RACHEL ______)
2. Andrew Wilson CAMPBELL b: 26 NOV, 1857 d: 23 NOV, 1921 m: 28 OCT, 1883, Lebanon, Russell County, VA
Nancy Ellen JESSEE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
3. Eliza A. CAMPBELL b: __-__ 1859
4. Mary Ellen CAMPBELL, b. 12 SEP, 1860 d: SEP, 1937 m: __-__-____
(+T. A. JONES b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
5. James Richard CAMPBELL b: 16 AUG, 1861 Lebanon, Russell, VA m: __-__-____ Tazewell, Tazewell County, VA
(+Fannie Ann CROCKETT b: __-__ 1867 d: __-__ 1908 Concord, IL)
6. Winnie Alice CAMPBELL b: 26 APR, 1863 Lebanon, Russell, VA d: Aft. 1940 Cedar City, Iron, UT
(m: +1 UNKNOWN LAMBERT) (+2 Charlie WELLMAN)
7. Sarah Jane CAMPBELL b: 11 APR, 1865 Lebanon, Russell County, VA d: __-__-____ Johnson County, KY
(+T.J. COLLINS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
8. Virginia Ann CAMPBELL b: 07 April 1867, Lebanon, Russell County, VA
(+W.E. SLOAN b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
9. Thomas Edward CAMPBELL b: 23 FEB, 1869 Lebanon, Russell County, VA d. __-__ 1899 m: __-__-____
(+Mariah DATSON b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
10. Robert Sheeler CAMPBELL b: 27 FEB, 1876 Lebanon, Russell County, VA d. 01 SEP, 1969 m: 19 APR, 1903
(+MARY ROBERTS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
11. Eliza Emma CAMPBELL b: 19 FEB, 1874 d: 17 AUG, 1955 Milledgeville, OH m: 03 AUG, 1892
(+James Albert BOGGS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
12. Susan Martha Luvinia CAMPBELL b. 02 MAR, 1875, Lebanon, Russell, VA; d: 15 APR, 1969, Sacremento, CA m: 25 DEC, 1894
(+William Henry JOHNSON b: 12 FEB, 1868 Portsmouth, OH d: 14 JUN, 1945, Hanford, CA)
13. Frances CAMPBELL b. 08 JAN, 1880 d: __-__-____
(+Ward Beacher HALSTEAD b: 31 AUG, 1877 d: __-__ 1939)
14. Rhoda CAMPBELL b: 06 APR, 1881 d: __-__ 1897

8. Nancy Ellen CAMPBELL b: 24 APR, 1838 Russell County, VA d: 18 OCT, 1922 m: 05 OCT, 1859 Russell, VA
(+Daniel Alexander b: __-__ 1836 Russell d: __-__ 1909)
(mother: Hannah ______ father: John Alexander)

Children of Richard Campbell and Martha Parrott:
1. Eliza Ann CAMPBELL b: 12 NOV, 1849 d: __-__-___
2. Winne Elizabeth CAMPBELL b: 22 NOV, 1851 d: __-__-___
(+ ____ Crawford)
(+John Clodfelter b: __-__ 1843 d: __-__-____ m: 27 MAY, 1883 Richland, IL)
(mother: Nancy Hege father: Kelan Clodfelter)
3. Elizabeth CAMPBELL b: 22 NOV, 1852 d: __-__-___
4. John Wesley CAMPBELL b: 30 AUG, 1853 Hamilton County, IL d: 19 AUG, 1924 Nekoma, Rush County, KS
(+1 Mary Estella LOHNES b: 23 DEC, 1858 Amro, WI d: 11 JUL, 1892 Great Bend, Barton County, KS m: 12 MAY, 1880 Olney, Richland County, IL mother: Sarah J Copefather: John E Lohnes)
(+2 Rosetta HAMPTON b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___ m: __- SEP, 1899)
(+3 Mary CARPENTER b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___ __- SEP, 1915)
5. William CAMPBELL b: __- AUG, 1856 d: __-__-___
6. Samuel Marshall CAMPBELL b: 15 SEP, 1859 Olney, IL d: 16 SEP, 1939 Murphysboro, Jackson, IL
7. Mary E. CAMPBELL b: 15 JUL, 1862 d: __-__-___
8. Levi CAMPBELL b: Aft. 1863 d: __-__-___
9. Rueben L. CAMPBELL b: 01 OCT, 1867 d: __-__-___
10. Charles Robert CAMPBELL b: 03 AUG, 1870 Richland County, IL d: 07 AUG, 1956 Milpitas, Santa Clara County, CA
(+1 Ada Arabella BETHELL b: 12 FEB, 1874 Bonneville, Warrick, IN d. 26 NOV, 1924 Spokane, Spokane County, WA m: 08 MAY, 1895 Ripley County, MO)
(+2 Lulu ROOT STANKE b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___ m: __-__- 1925 Coeur d'Alene, Kootenai County, ID)
(+3 Minnie LOVELL b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___ m: __-__- 1941)
(+4 Mary STREIKMEYER b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___ m: Abt. 1943)
11. Sarah Alice CAMPBELL b: 06 DEC, 1875 Richland County, IL d: __-__-___ m: __-__-___

Children of John Wesley Campbell and Mary Estell Lohnes:
1. Elbert Elvro CAMPBELL b: 26 FEB, 1881 Quincy, Adams County, IL d: __-__-____ Medford, Jackson County, OR
2. Edward Wesley CAMPBELL b: 4 MAY, 1882 Great Bend, Barton County, KS d: 21 MAR, 1962 Wilderville, Josephine County, OR
3. Earl CAMPBELL -stillborn (no date given)
4. Elva Myrtle CAMPBELL b: 6 NOV, 1884 Pawnee Rock, Pawnee County, KS d: 10 APR, 1942 Hutchinson, Reno County, KS
5. Eldon Harrison CAMPBELL b: 01 MAY, 1887 Great Bend, KS d: 06 APR, 1953 Dodge City, Ford County, KS m: 11 JUN, 1913 La Crosse, Rush County, KS
(+Katherine Johanna ERDSEIK b: 26 AUG, 1893 d: 17 NOV, 1972 Dodge City, Ford County, KS)
(mother: Amelia HANGESBACH father: Frederick H. ERDSEIK married: 06 Oct 1887)
[b. 08 AUG, 1864 Germany, d. 15 SEP, 1902] [b. 26 Jan 1863 Germany, d. 26 DEC, 1942 Alexander, Rush County, KS]

6. Erwin H. CAMPBELL b: AUG, 1889 Great Bend, Barton County, KS d: 9 SEP, 1917 Great Bend, Barton County, KS

Children of Eldon Harrison Campbell and Katherine Erdseik:
1 Raymond Myron CAMPBELL b: 13 AUG, 1914 d: 04 OCT, 1914
2 Leonard Allen CAMPBELL b: 20 AUG, 1917 d: 31 OCT, 2011 Adams County, CO m: 11 JUN, 1945 Dodge City, KS
+Katherine M. Preston b: 29 DEC, 1922 d: 04 JUL, 2001
(mother: Elizabeth Ethel Trimpa Preston father: Clement Scott Preston)
3 Glenna Evelyn CAMPBELL b: 20 Aug 1920 d: __-__-___
(+_____ Anderson b: __-__-___ d: __-__-___)
4 Elsie Wanda CAMPBELL, b: 03 JUL, 1922, d. 12 APR, 1925
5 Norma Lee CAMPBELL b: 05 JAN, 1925 d: __-__-___
6 Sylvester CAMPBELL b: 22 AUG, 1926 d. 04 DEC, 1989
7 Shirley Mae CAMPBELL b: 05 JAN, 1929 d. __ AUG, 1989
8 Atha Colleen CAMPBELL b: 28 MAY, 1936 d: __-__-___
(+_____ Blew b: __-__-___ d: __-__-____)
9 Thelma Fern CAMPBELL b: 12 AUG, 1915 Nekoma, Rush County, KS d: 29 APR, 2012 Cheyenne Wells, Cheyenne County, CO m: 08 JUL, 1934 Jetmore, Hodgeman County
(+George Wesley AGNEW b: 07 MAR, 1912 Arapahoe, Cheyenne County, CO d: 29 OCT, 1974 Weskan, Wallace County, KS)
(mother: Mary STARKEY father: Alfred Elwood AGNEW)

Children of Thelma Fern Campbell and George Wesley Agnew:
1. Melba Ruth AGNEW b: Goodland, KS m: __-__-____ Kanorado, Kansas
(+Donn Wallace BERVE b: 13 AUG, 1928 Omaha, Douglas County, NE d: 01 MAR, 1980 Aurora, Arapahoe and Adams Counties, CO)
(mother: _____ _____ father: _____ _____)

2. James Wesley AGNEW b: Goodland, Sherman County, KS m: __-__-____ Independence, Jackson County, MO
(... +Patricia MARQUARDT b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
(mother: ______ ______ father: ______ MARQUARDT)

3. Alfred Eldon AGNEW b: Goodland, Sherman County, KS
(... +Vivian Lee HARTMAN b: __-__-____ d: 1989 Goodland, Sherman County, KS m: __-__-__ Kechi, Sedgwick County, KS)
(mother: ______ ______ father: ______ ______)
....*2nd Wife of Alfred Eldon AGNEW:
(....+Carol ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__- 1990 Goodland, Sherman County, KS)
(mother: _____ _____ father: _____ _____)

4. Gerald Leroy AGNEW b: __-__-____ Goodland, Sherman County, Kansas m: 28 JUN, 1969 Sharon Springs, Wallace County, KS
(+Jill Chisum HUFFMAN b: __-__-____ Aurora, Colorado
(mother: Lucille Mildred CHISUM father: Glen Earl HUFFMAN)

5. Nancy Ann AGNEW b: __-__-____ Goodland, Sherman County, KS
(+Homer VALENTINE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
(mother: _____ _____ father: _____ VALENTINE)

Children of Melba Ruth Agnew and Donn Wallace Berve:
1. Wayne Allen BERVE b: __-__-____
..... + ___ ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
........ 5 Eric BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
2. Wendy Lynn BERVE b: __-__-____
..... + ___ Wendorf b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
3. Linda BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
..... + __ Lewin b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Rachel LEWIN b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Miranda LEWIN b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
4. Kenneth George BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
..... + Judy GOOS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Emma GOOS b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Mandi BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
....... (+_____ WHITECALF b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ )
......... Joseph WHITECALF b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Jon BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
5. Kevin Donn BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
(+Natalie ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____)
....... Kaden BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
....... Oliver BERVE b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____

Children of James Wesley Agnew and Patricia Marquardt:
..... 4 Peggy Ann AGNEW b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
..... 4 Michael Dean AGNEW b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____

Children of Alfred Eldon Agnew and Vivian Lee Hartman:
...... 4 Shawna R. AGNEW b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
..... + ___ ENGELHARDT b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
........ 5 Shyler Vivian Lea ENGELHARDT b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
........ 5 Zachary ENGELHARDT b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
...... 4 Scott Wesley AGNEW b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____
..... + ___ ____ b: __-__-____ d: __-__-____

Children of Gerald Leroy Agnew and Jill Chisum Huffman:
...... 4 Jason Glen AGNEW b: Missoula, Missoula County, MT m: 07 AUG, 1994 Karvel, Lincoln County, CO
...... +Sheila Marie WITT b: La Junta, Otero County, CO
(mother: Joyce Lynn RADER father: Ronald John WITT)
........ 5 Henry Glen WITT-AGNEW b: Memorial Hospital, Colorado Springs, CO
........ 5 Logan Francis WITT-AGNEW b: Memorial Hospital, Colorado Springs, CO
........ 5 Oscar Alfred WITT AGNEW b: Memorial Hospital, Colorado Springs, CO

..... 4 Kristina Louise AGNEW b: Missoula, Missoula County, MT m: 12 JAN, 1997 Holiday, Pasco County, FL
......(+Michael KESSELRING b: Dunedin, Pinellas County, FL )
(mother: Mary ______ father: _____ _____)
........ 5 Mason Anthony KESSELRING b: Clear Water, FL
........ 5 Emily Kamile KESSELRINGg b: Colorado Springs, CO
........ 5 Abigail May KESSELRING b: Colorado Springs, CO

..... 4 Nathan James AGNEW b: Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO

Children of Nancy Ann Agnew and Homer Valentine:
...... 4 Robert Lee VALENTINE b: 15 OCT, 1977 Toledo, Lucas County, OH d: 19 MAY, 2005 Cheyenne Wells, Cheyenne County, CO
...... + Charity Deges b: __-__-____ m: __-__-____
(mother: _____ _____ father: _____ _____)
........ 5 Jenean VALENTINE b: __-__-____
........ 5 Sarah VALENTINE b: __-__-____
........ 5 Rebecca VALENTINE b: __-__-____
........ 5 Jasmine VALENTINE b: __-__-____