Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

INDEX


(ALLIN)

Elizabeth ( - )

(AMES)

Jesse ( - )

(ENGELHARDT)

??? ( - )
Jackie ( - )

(GARDINER)

Mary (1648-1729)

(REMINGTON)

( - )
( - )
( - )
Clemence (1694- )
Elizabeth (1610-1657)
Hannah (- )
Mary ( -1918)
Susannah ( -1742)

(SCOTT)

Jenny

(STROUSE)

Twila ( - )
Carol (1858- )

ACIE

Abigail (1630- )
William ( -1690)

AIMES

Susannah ( - )

ALLEN

Mary (1664-1710)

ALLIN

William ( - )

ALMY

Job (- )

AMES

Betty ( - )
Raymond ( - )

ARNOLD

Lorana ( - )

BARNES

John (1827-1897)
John A. (1867-1951)
Sarah (1856-1911)
Walter R.

BELCHER

Martha (1644-1711)

BISBEE

Asenath ( - )

BOWDEN

Karen Lee
Lynette Ann
Melissa Sue
Richard Glen ( - )
Shane Eugene
Tyler ( - )

BROWN

Deborah Anne
Jeffrey Stuart
Laura (1893-1968)
Lisa Ellen
Malcolm Gunson
Margaret Ellen
Matthew Patrick
Ralph Scott (1890-1986)
Sandra Adele
Stuart Remington
Timothy Scott

CARR

John (- )
Phoebe (1760-1831)

CAVENAH

Joseph (1814- )
Oliver (1849- )

CELESKI

Susan

CONDON

John (1856-1896)

COOKE

Sarah ( - )

COULSON

Thomas (-1713)

CRAMER

Robin

CRISE

George Washington ( - )
George Washington ( - )
Richard Workman ( - )
Robert Greer ( - )

DAVIS

Abigail (1635-1675)

DIAL

Elizabeth (1829-1884)

DUNFEE

Marilyn Sue

EAGLE

Jeanne Marie ( - )

EATON

Chris
Kaitin

ELSWICK

ReNay ( - )

ENGELHARDT

??? ( - )
Alan James
Allison Marie
Asa Curtis (1926- )
Charles Christian (1861-1919)
David Dean
Ellen Diane
Gary Lee
Infant ( - )
Janet Marie
Jennifer Nichole "Jenni"
John Leslie (1925-1995)
John Owen (1889-1947)
Joshua Ames
Linda Sue "Susie"
Mary Lou
Matthew David "Matt"
Robert Michael "Robbie"

FERRELL

Rebecca ( - )

FONES

Joseph (1699- )

FOWLER

Lucy ( - )

FRANKLIN

Abel (1690-1758)

FUNK

Sarah

GALBRAITH

Jeremy Allen

GARDINER

Benoni (1644-1731)
William (1671-1732)

GREER

Bonnie
Charles
Charles Everett (1869-1944)
Fordyce Franklin (1876- )
Pricilla
Richard A. (1810-1878)
Robert Alexander (1868-1947)
Robert Alexander (1844- )
Thomas Emerson (1842-1913)
William Emerson (1839- )

GUNSON

Mabel Remington (1901-1997)
William David (1867-1947)

GUSTFASTON

Corrie

HAITON

Margaret (1600-1674)

HAZARD

Amy (1715-1756)

HELLER

Bill ( - )

HERMAN

Diane Louise

HILL

Josephine ( - )

HOLM

Kenneth Dale ( - )

HOLMQUIST

Amanda Marie
Erik
Mary Elizabeth
Sara Ann

HORN

??? ( - )
??? ( - )
Robert

HOSTETLER

Carol

HOVEY

Sarah ( - )

HUBBARD

Rachel ( - )

HUMPHREY

Lydia M (1835-1861)
Sarah "Sally" (1792-1863)
William Jr. ( - )
Major William (1746-1832)

JACKSON

Celesta (1861-1929)

JENSEN

JONES

Burgess B. (1891-1972)
Daniel Paul (1958-1980)
Edward ( - )
Ethel ( - )
Floyd ( - )
Hulda ( - )
Jenny
Judith Ellen
Polly Jean
Simon Elmer (1859-1922)

KENYON

Abigail ( - )
Benedict ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
George ( - )
John (1682-1735)
John (1655-1732)
John ( - )
Mary ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Sylvester ( - )
Thomas ( - )

KIGER

Rilla (1860-1943)

KORNS

Susannah (1828-1893)

LAFFERTY

Alexis
James Robert "Jim"
Joshua

LANGWORTHY

Andrew ( - )
James (1680-1720)

LARKIN

Thomas (1643-1677)

LYTLE

Alex John
Amy Marie
Erin Irene
Mark Smith

MANILA

Karen

MANION

Carol Ann

MARTIN

Hannah (1734-1812)
John (- )

MCINTYRE

Margaret (1891-1916)

MCKENNELL

Carrie Lyn
John
Mark

MCKENZIE

Mary (1823-1908)

MCMAHON

Margaret ( - )

MILLER

Brittney ( - )
Chad ( - )
Joe M.
Renee Allison
Rochelle Alicia

MONROE

Lydia (1760-1843)

MORGAN

Florence ( - )

MUMFORD

Anna (1660-1712)

MUNGER

Matilda ( - )

MUSE

Ashley
Bradley
Douglas I.

PARKER

Penelope (1666-1740)
Peter ( - )
Sarah (1670-1686)

PURDY

Florence ( - )

REAVIS

Betty ( - )

REED

Estella May "Stella" (1895-1941)
Estella May "Stella" (1895-1941)

REMINGTON (?)

Lydia ( - )

REMINGTON (II)

Oliver M. (1845-1880)

REMINGTON

Abigail (1681-1763)
Adeline Victoria (1839-1858)
Amos ( - )
Amos ( - )
Asa
Ases (1698-1738)
Benjamin (1733-1820)
Benjamin (1865-1865)
Benjamin "Benja" (1797- )
Bernice
Carol ( - )
Caroline Sarah (1812-1861)
Columbus Delano (1846- )
D. D. ( - )
Daniel (1642- )
Daniel (1661- )
Daniel (1689- )
Darst ( - )
Edward (1792- )
Elizabeth (1685-1748)
Elizabeth (1645-1645)
Elizabeth (1648-1680)
Elizabeth (1663- )
Gershom (1690- )
Guy Amos ( - )
Hannah (1784- )
Hannah (1687- )
Hannah (1643-1673)
Hannah (1664- )
Hannah (1701- )
Harriet Ellen (1872-1937)
James
Jill ( - )
John (1823-1880)
John (1761-1847)
John ( - )
John (1680- )
John (1630-1709)
John (1889-1961)
John
John
John (1657-1688)
John (1600-1667)
Jonathan (1639-1700)
Jonathan ( - )
Jonathan Jr. ( - )
Jonathan (1701- )
Joseph (1654- )
Joseph
Joseph C. (1853-1901)
Karen
Leslie ( - )
Lucy G. (1866-1941)
Lydia (1864- )
Lydia M. (1864-1903)
Lydia Monroe (1814-1900)
Lyman (1832-1910)
Marcus W. (1855-1934)
Margaret A. (1850- )
Martha (1683-1744)
Mary (1860- )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1634-1643)
Mary (1653-1653)
Mary (1686-1741)
Mary Frances "Jennie" (1858- )
Oliver (1757- )
Oliver M. (1788-1862)
Orpha ( - )
Penelope (- )
Peter (1791- )
Peter (1759- )
Phebe (1693- )
Phoebe (1817-1818)
Phoebe Ann (1794-1818)
Roscoe
Rowenna Hannah (1858-1939)
Sadie (1862-1884)
Sally (1786- )
Sarah ( - )
Sarah (1688-1778)
Sarah M. (1856-1911)
Seth ( - )
Stephen (1665-1738)
Stephen (1696- )
Susan (1798- )
Thomas (1637-1721)
Thomas (1668-1710)
Thomas J. (1858-1944)
Thomas J. (1827-1855)
Virginia
William (1862- )
William (1864- )
William H. (1820-1890)
William Seth ( - )
William Seth Jr. ( - )
Willis ( - )
Winfield S. (1853-1929)
Zachariah Taylor (1848-1920)

RICHMOND

Abigail (1656-1744)
Edward (1632-1696)

RUSSELL

??? ( - )
??? ( - )
Charles ( - )

SALE

??? (- )

SAYLE(S)

Almera (1829-1889)

SCHULTZMAN

Porter ( - )

SCOTT

Adam (1980-1980)
Andrew
CPL Anthony James "Tony"
Barbara May
Brian Thomas
Charles Eugene "Scottie"
Daniel Lynn "Dan"
Gregory Bernard
James Eugene "Jim"
Jeanette Marie
Jeffrey
Jennifer
John Michael
Joseph Daniel
Madison
Michael Charles
Nancy Ann
Patrick Charles "Pat"
Paul
Paul Richard (1966-1966)
Phaedrea Ann
Phillip
Robert Brian
Rosemary Lee
Shelbie
Susan Elaine
Thomas Alan "Tom"
William

SEVERNS

Sarah Agnes (1855-1917)

SHERFY

Robert "Bob" ( - )

SHERMAN

Eber (1679-1758)
Eber (1709-1756)
Eber (1629-1706)

SHRIMPLIN

Minerva (1840-1929)

SHULTZMANN

Louisa May (1838-1909)

SILL

Abigail ( - )

SLEMMONS

Bradley ( - )
Charles Greer
James Bradley (- )

SMAIL

Harvey ( - )

SMITH

Marjorie Ann

SNODGRASS

Jessica Brooke "Jessi"
John Charles "JC"

STEDMAN

John (-1678)
Joseph (1650-1680)

STROUSE

Peggy ( - )
Robert ( - )

SULLIVAN

Patricia C. "Patty"

TAYLOR

Thankful Warner ( - )

TISSERAND

Frances (1868-1941)

TOOTH

Nellie

TOUSLEY

John Charles
Megan Eilean

UHL

George W. (1823-1891)
Leslie R. ( -1979)
Lillian Frances (1897-1983)
William L. (1858-1928)

WALKER

Mehitable ( -)

WALLIN

Bethany Anne
Bret Eric
Dean

WARNER

Ava Irene
Vernice Lucille Lucille (1929- )
William Howard "Bill" (1893-1991)
William Howard "Bill" (1893-1991)

WATERMAN

Daniel ( - )
Justin ( - )
Kyle ( - )
Nicole ( - )
Robert ( - )

WILCOX

Mary (1650-1719)

WORKMAN

Claudia Orodine (1881-1922)
Emma Francis (1868-1923)
George Barcus (1854-1901)

Home Return to Table of Contents