Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

This listing is from Treasures of the Past

St Michael's Cemetery

ANDRASCIK Anna     1872 1966  
ANDRASCIK Tomas     1861 1933  
ANDREJCZAK Stephen     1897 1938  
ANDROSKY Anna C   1897 1977  
ANDROSKY John P   1896 1981  
ANDRZEJCZAK Katarzyna     23 Mar. 1863 1918  
ANDRZEJCZAK Victoria Slebab   1902 1961  
ANDRZESCZAK Jozep     8 Mar. 1850 3 Sep. 1922  
BABCO Elizabeth   w/o John W 1916    
BABCO Jennie L w/o Michael Jr 1914 1989  
BABCO John W   1907 1969  
BABCO Michael Jr   1903 1980  
BABSO     s/o 1982 1982  
BALITSKI Verna M   1921 1968  
BALITSKI Walter E   1948 1980  
BARONIAK Andre J   30 Dec. 1885 23 Mar. 1919  
BARUCKY Barbara M   1907 1958  
BARUCKY Barbara   dau 28 Jul. 1930 5 Sep. 1930  
BARUCKY John S   1906 1964  
BARUCKY Max Buddy' DC/3C USN 1931 1953  
BEBKO Mary     1880 1910  
BEBKO Michael     1868 1937  
BECK     baby girl   1983  
BEDNARSKA Elzieta     Jun. 1884 10 Mar. 1919  
BELTOWSKA Rozalia     1866 1944  
BENDER Robert M Jr   3 Oct. 1961 30 Jun. 1995  
BENDER Robert M Sr   15 Mar. 1939    
BENZIE Agnes   w/o Stanley 1898 14971  
BENZIE Stanley     1894 1979  
BETTHURD Giovanni   s/o Domenico & Antonia Cicero 5 Feb. 1917 13 Oct. 1920  
BINGHAM Cora V   1904 1958  
BLAHOVEC Veronica   Mother 1885 1925  
BLENIARZ Anne     1 May. 1862 14 Jan. 1927  
BLUDGES Andrew     1908 1916  
BLUDGES Andrew     1860 1928  
BODNER John     20 Jun. 11815 10 Dec. 1815  
BORSORD Frank     18 Jul. 1916 22 Jul. 1916  
BOSAR Michael Francis Jr 1914    
BOSAR Pauline E   1925 1985  
BOTHOREL Jennie   w/o Frank   17 Jul. 1909 45y
BOYTUS Stephen     1885 1977  
BRETH Arlene R w/o Carl F. m. 10 May. 1949 1924    
BRETH Carl Francis WWII 1918 1997  
BRINK Albert J   1887 1967  
BRINK Alexander     1902 1927  
BRINK Annette   d/o Joseph & Mary Ann 1949 1958  
BRINK Annie   w/o Edward 24 Mary. 1904 4 Jul. 1985  
BRINK Edward     15 Mar. 1897 22 Mar. 1986  
BRINK Joseph     1924 1971  
BRINK Mary Ann m. 26 Jun. 1948 Joseph 1929 1989  
BRINK Mary M   1900 1986  
BRINK Mary     1927 1932  
BRINK Robert   s/o John 1925 1932  
BRINK Stanley J Pvt. Co 35 153rd Depot Brigade WWI 1895 1969  
BRINK Stanley     1930 1931  
BRINK William 'Bill' s/o Stanley & Mary Charcalla Brink WWII 28 Nov 1922 15 Aug 1992  
BROWN Jacqueline     1939    
BROWN Michael Thomas son      
BROWN Ronald D   1938 1997  
BRUNO James     22 Aug. 1918 9 Dec. 1918  
BRUNO Robert   s/o J & A 23 Jun. 1923 14 Jun. 1924  
BRZENK Antony     1859 1904  
BUGAY Andrew       Jul. 1943  
BUGAY Anna   infant   Oct. 1941  
BUGAY Anna     1909 1967  
BUGAY Joseph M s/o Joseph & Susan Woytek Bugay 1 Mar 1903 21 Dec 1992  
BUNN Gioni     22 Aug. 1918 22 Aug. 1918  
BURBA Adaf     1918 1930  
BURBA Anthony W   1917 1974  
BURBA Domenica A w/o John, mother 1890 1967  
BURBA Emily J   16 Mar. 1985 19 Dec. 1985  
BURBA Jeannette     1930    
BURBA John A father 1890 1955  
BURBA John   s/o Joseph 1920 1920  
BURBA Joseph     1883 1961  
BURBA M Chester   1920 1998  
BURBA Michael M DAV Iwo Jima USMC 1921    
BURBA Michalena     1924 1944  
BURBA Stefkia     1888 1952  
BURBA Vernonica   d/o Joseph 1914 1915  
CATANES Maria     23 Mar. 1848 23 Feb. 1920  
CHIDBOY Andy   Father 1866 1930  
CHIDBOY Frank   father, veteran 1896 1966  
CHIDBOY Irene   daughter 1935 1995  
CHIDBOY Leonard F. PA Pfc Co C 56 Armd Inf Bn WWII PH 9 Oct. 1921 10 Mar. 1970  
CHIDBOY Mary Jania   1877 1905  
CHIDBOY Mary   mother 1900 1965  
COPSORO Franck     22 Jun. 1906 1 Nov. 1910  
COSTA Joseph     21 Oct. 1897 5 Oct. 1952  
COSTO Mary A   1912    
COSTO Paul Anthony Sr s/o Joseph & Catherine Purzinski Costo 8 Aug 1911 14 Nov 1993  
DLECZYK     son   26 Jan. 1924  
DOMITROVIC Joseph     9 Nov. 1907    
DOTKIVEG Joseph     18 Apr. 1915 23 May. 1915  
DUBEANSKY Zuzanna     26 Jul. 1888 28 Jul. 1949  
DUDEK Edward A PA Tec 5 Co B 813 T D Bn WWII BSM 19 Sep. 1914 15 Oct. 1964  
DUDEK John H Sr s/o Michael Paul & Julia Stoyak Dudek 20 May 1928 21 Apr 1992  
DUDEK John J   1947    
DUDEK Joseph     1881 1955  
DUDEK Marie S   1922    
DUDEK Sophie     1882 1967  
DUDEK Stanislaw     6 May. 1884 26 Mar. 1920  
DZAMKO John     1869 1945  
DZIECZYK Ann   Mother 1889 1930  
DZLECZYK Grzergorz   Father   26 Jan. 1924  
EGNATOWSKI Agnes   mother 1902 1951  
EGNATOWSKI Stephen   father 1897 1966  
ELKO Nicholas     1915 1955  
ELKO Sue Ann w/o Nicholas 1918 1996  
FALISEC Anthony     1915 1929  
FALISEC Dorothy J d/o Max & Barbara Sostar Matko 5 Mar 1915 12 Jun 1993  
FALISEC Harry John   1913 1983  
FALISEC Lawrence Joseph Larry' s/o Joseph W & Mary Matko Falisec 13 Jul 1940 28 Aug 1995  
FALISEC Valerie Angela Storce 1940    
FALISZEK Joseph     1889 1966  
FALISZEK Josephine     1872 1944  
FEDDOCK Mary M w/o Paul 1903 1957  
FEDDOCK Paul J   1897 1968  
FEDDOCK Paul     10 Apr. 1920 1 Jul. 1920  
FIJALKA Joseph     1879 22Sep. 1911  
FRANCISZEK Elik       24 Mar. 1918  
FRANKO John       8 Jan. 1921  
FRANKO Mary A   1864 1945  
FRAVINSN Andre     6 Nov. 1912 15 Mar. 1914  
FRENO Andy M father 1902 1984  
FRENO Andy     22 Jul. 1866 3 Jan. 1926  
FRENO Anna   mother, w/o Andy 1905 1981  
FRENO Dorothy     1926 1944  
FRENO Helen     28 Sep. 1912 2 Jan. 1917  
FRENO Helen   grandmother 1872 1947  
FRENO Mary   w/o Michael 1900 1948  
FRENO Michael     1892 1971  
FULARIE Toney J   1907 1928  
GACH Agatha Anne d/o John & Caroline 1915 1978  
GACH Caroline M d/o Joseph & Agatha Suhorapski Kozimor w/o John 16 Oct 1894 11 Sep 1992  
GACH Catherine   w/o Joseph 1898 1989  
GACH Ewa     1877 1933  
GACH John     1888 1971  
GACH Joseph L Pvt US Army WWI 29 Feb. 1896 5 Dec. 1986  
GACH Ludwig     1867 1942  
GACH Michal     1905 1928  
GACH William J   1905 1969  
GALIDA Julia Edward   1865 1944  
GALINA Carmella V   1892 1965  
GALVANEK Joseph     1886 1959  
GALVANEK Mary   w./o Joseph 1878 1958  
GAULAS John     27 Apr. 1872 6 Mar. 1922  
GAULISEK John     1884 1964  
GAVLAS Stephen   son 1906 1986  
GAVLAS Terezia   Mother 1886 1949  
GIONIBUNO       22 Aug. 1918 22 Aug. 1918  
GLADIC Michael     1864 20 Nov. 1910  
GLADISH Michael   Father 1892 1943  
GLADISH Thomas Carl Pvt 54th AAF Base Hq 5 AB SI 28 mar. 1906 16 Mar. 1948  
GMCGO Asunta     16 May. 1918    
GMICH Aniela     1913    
GONSCHAK George     1885 1955  
GONSCHAK Sophia     1887 1955  
GRECCO Lorenzo   father 1878 1954  
GRECCO Raphael   mother 1879 1950  
GRESSOCK George          
GUIDO Gabriele     1909 1913  
GULAS Mary   Mother 1882 1931  
HARCARIK Andrej   father 1875 1955  
HARCARIK Maria   mother 1885 1956  
HARCARIK Suzanna     1846 1911  
HARCHICK Mike   Father 1871 1921  
HARCHUCK Andrew     26 Nov. 1862 5 Aug. 1918  
HARCHUCK Joseph   Father 1861 1932  
HARCHUCK Julia       20 Sep. 1920 52y
HARCHUCK Steve     3 Jan. 7 Jan. 1916  
HECMANCZRK Anthony F.   1879 1956  
HECMANCZRK Helen M   1895 1986  
HEGMANGZUK F       Mar. 1915  
HLATKI Andy     Aug. 1866 Sep. 1916  
HLATKI Mary     Nov. 1868    
HOITZ Susie     1916 1917  
HRITZ Andy     29 Sep. 1893 11 Dec. 1918  
HRITZ Paul     21 Jan. 1888 7 Mar. 1923  
HRITZ William A   15 Nov. 1920 29 Dec. 1920  
HUJBICH Jozef     1854 29 Nov. 1920  
HUJBICH Teress   w/o Jozef      
IGNACAK Anthony   PA Pvt US Army WWI 6 Jun. 1891 3 Dec. 1972  
IGNATAUSKI Joseph father   1865 1980  
IGNATOWKI Josephine   mother 1868 1938  
JANACHA Lettie   w/o Henry 1912    
JANOCHA Anna   mother 1879 1921  
JANOCHA Anthony   Father 1875 1917  
JANOCHA Henry Edward s/o Anthony & Anna Fillok Janocha 20 Apr 1913 24 Apr 1992  
JANOCHA Joseph     20 Jul. 1915 15 May. 1994  
JANOCHA Margaret J   1906 1994  
JANOCHA Paul   s/o Stanley 1932 1932  
JANOCHA Stanley L   1902 1967  
JEDRZEJEWSKA Julianna     1915 1937  
JENAKA George Albert Pfc US Army WWIi 5 Feb. 1906 12 Aug. 1994  
JENDRESKY Frank   Father 1892 1943  
JENDRESKY Joseph J Sr. PA S/Sgt Signal Corps WWII 1 Jul. 1914 32 Mar. 1963  
JENDRESKY Nellie     1885 1976  
KALUS Elmer     1921 1924  
KALUS George     1873 1941  
KALUS John     1905 1906  
KALUS Mary     1885 1958  
KARNASIEWCZ Marjana     1884 1944  
KARNASIEWICZ Sefan   father 1879 1959  
KASIAN Adam   Father 1888 1921  
KASIAN Anthony J   1912 1974  
KASIAN Eva     1888 1954  
KASIAN Virginia M w/o Anthony 1914 1973  
KASUSAK Joseph     11 Feb. 1921 20 jul. 1921  
KERNESSICK Annie       1 Apr. 1997 85y
KLECHA Apalonia   w/o Peter 1870 1958  
KLECHA John S   26 Jan. 1895 1 Jun. 1958  
KLECHA Joseph P   1910 1970  
KLECHA Peter J   1865 1944  
KLECHA Stanley J PA Pvt 1 Bn Repl Tng Center WWI 29 Oct. 1896 8 May. 1950  
KLIMEK Walter     27 May. 1909 17 Apr. 1919  
KLOPEK Antoni     1867 1918  
KOBESKO Anthony     1881 1956  
KOBESKO Martha     1899 19--  
KOBILIS Charles V   1883 1952  
KOBILIS Martha P   1897 1972  
KOHUTH James   s/o T J 1923 1924  
KOHUTH Mary     1899 1957  
KOHUTH Thomas   h/o Mary 1897 1957  
KOMARANSKI George   RP      
KOMRANSMI Anna          
KOPCRA Paul     1876 1958  
KORNEY Anna   mother 1874 1953  
KORNEY Joseph   father 1886 1952  
KORNEY Mary C   1908 1970  
KOSTUR Catherine     1866 1942  
KOSTUR Joseph     1859 1936  
KOSTUR William T   1909 1937  
KOSTURKO Jan     20 Apr. 1866    
KOSTURKO Zuzanna     5 Apr. 1873 13 May. 1928  
KRAWCZEK John   Pvt US Army WWII 24 Jun. 1887 31 May. 1945  
KRAYNAK Anna   w/o John 1890 1980  
KRAYNAK John     1888 1974  
KRAYNAK John   War of 1812 1897 1960  
KRAYNAK Mary C mother 1902 1945  
KRAYNAK Michael J   1902 1970  
KRAYNAK Rose E   1904 1997  
KULIC Andrew     1871 1942  
KULIC Anna     1881 1959  
KULIC Joseph F S Sgt US Army WWII 1912 1989  
KULIC Paul A   1907 1976  
KULIC Susan M   1911    
KULIK Thomas     1875 1949  
LABANT Bernice Y   1917    
LABANT Joseph A   1912 1985  
LAMKIE Albert A   1928    
LAMKIE Dorothy W w/o Albert A 1930 1961  
LEONARD Apalonia   mother w/o Jozef 1888 1942  
LEONARD John Bye'   5 Jan. 1908 2 Feb. 1985  
LEONARD Jozef   father 1882 1960  
LIGHTMAN John     1876 1968  
LIGHTMAN Mary   w/o John 1871 1964  
LIPTAK Mary Ann   1934 1994  
LUCZKOW Alexandria     1865 1948  
LUCZKOW George     1880 1957  
LUTSACH Steve W uncle, brother 1908 1977  
LUTSOCK Mary     15 Aug. 1873 4 Jan. 1925  
LUTSOCK Steve     26 Dec. 1870 8 Jul. 1926  
MALAGRINO Helen     1888 2 Jul. 1931  
MALISE John   Veteran 1892 1967  
MALISE Mary     1865 1934  
MALISE Michael     1865 1943  
MALISE Susan Edward w/o John 1903 1984  
MANOSKEY Anna   mother 17 Jul. 1883 1 Jan.1 953  
MANOSKEY Michael   father 29 Sep. 1881 7 Dec. 1918  
MARTEL Jean P d/o Frank & Angelina Wrobel Jendreski w/o Joseph 10 Mar 1919 19 Apr 1990  
MARTEL Joseph G. R. Sr MSgt US Army WWII, Korea, Vietnam 1921 1996  
MARTIS Emily     1916    
MATESA Katarina     1881 1917  
MATKO Barbara   mother w./o Max 1887 1973  
MATKO Joseph Shuty PA MM1 USN WWI 8 Oct. 1911 17 Oct. 1969  
MATKO Maksin     8 Nov. 1913 10 Sep. 1928  
MATKO Max J father 1885 1946  
MATKO Max James   14 Oct. 1945 27 Sep. 1962  
MATKO Sophie Toman   1926    
MATKO Steve W   1925 1996  
MATTIS Anthony     1912 1945  
MATTIS George     1884 1942  
MATTIS John   son 1916 1940  
MATTIS Mary Ann   1921 1945  
MATTIS Mary   mother 1886 1961  
MATTIS Michael   father 1888 1942  
MATTIS Michael   son 1911 1979  
MAUSE Joseph     12 Mar. 1925 28 Dec. 1929  
MEHALIC Marko     1864 1915  
MEHALIC Peter     6 Jun. 1868 8 Mar. 1926  
MENGES Ann     1917 1994  
MENOSKY Mary   mother 1863 1906  
MENOSKY Mike   TV Spc CIVE 1857 1914  
MENOVSKY Stefan     20 Aug. 1871 29 Dec. 1918  
MESHANKO Michael   killed explosion   26 Aug. 1926  
MIHALIK Agnes     1863 1937  
MILASS Peater     27 Mar. 1867 22 Apr. 1918  
MILCZEWSKI Joseph     1881 1937  
MILLER Alice Gach   1933 1965  
MILLER Miles David PA Capt US Army WWII Arcom 28 Sep. 1930 24 Jul. 1965  
MILOSER Andrew   m. 23 Oct.1 9148 29 Jul. 1923    
MILOSER Edna Marie Brink w/o Andrew 19 Oct.1 925    
MILOSIN Frances     1874 1971  
MILOSIN Silas     1885 1959  
>
MISCENCIK Dorothy     5 Nov. 1925 8 Dec. 1925  
MISENCIK Catherine     1907 1991  
MISENCIK John     1857 1931  
MISENCIK Mary Ann d/o John & Mary Hritz Misencik 9 Aug 1908 20 Apr 1990  
MISENCIK Mary     1866 1945  
MISENCIK Stephen J   1900 1977  
MISENKO Anna     30 May. 1904 12 Dec. 1904  
MISENKO Eva     23 Mar. 1924 5 Aug. 1977  
MISENKO Mary     11 Nov. 1884 19 Dec. 1973  
MISETRIK Catherine          
MROSKEY Caroline     1901 1971  
MROSZCZAK John     1907 1928  
MROSZCZAK Victoria          
MROSZEZAK Leon          
NORKO Frank     9 Mar. 1909 22 Oct. 1914  
PACHARKA Andrew M father 1879 1954  
PACHARKA Mary M mother 1887 1971  
PAHUTSKY Adam     1905 1932  
PAHUTSKY Anna Kraynak w/o Adam 1905 1977  
PARADA Anna H   1899 1984  
PARADA Edward John Sp 4 Co E 327 Inf 101 ABR Div Vietname BSM Arcom PH 25 Mar. 1949 27 Aug. 1970  
PARADA John T   1919    
PARADA Joseph M   1897 1977  
PARADA Mary Shuty d/o George & Eva Mandrick Shuty 6 Oct 1920 21 Jan 1990  
PAWHUTSKY Anna T w/o Frank 1908 1974  
PAWHUTSKY Carl   father 1864 1953  
PAWHUTSKY Frances   mother 1867 1938  
PAWHUTSKY Frank J   1901 1970  
PEARCE Leonard W   1940 1966  
PEARCE Stasia M   1940    
PELES Alice     1902 1978  
PELES John   Pvt 163 Inf WWI 1894 1944  
PERINE Alec     19 Jul. 1881 19 Jul. 1918  
PETOCEK John     1863 1934  
PLASSARD Christina   w/o James 1889 1970  
PLASSARD Genevieve          
PLASSARD James     1888 1960  
PLASSARD Robert          
PLOSSER Francis W PA Sgt 522 AAF Sch WWII 14 Nov. 1919 14 Jan.1 951  
PLOUCHA Frank S   1892 1976  
PLOUCHA Jean     1923    
PLOUCHA Mary S w/o Frank 1896 1973  
PLOUCHA Walter B SSgt US Army WWII 1911 1994  
PLOUCHA Wojciece     1864 1905  
POPIK Ann   Mother 1872 1928  
POPIK Anne     7 Sep. 1908 4 Oct. 1917  
POPOVACKI Helena     1890 1917  
POPOVICH George     1889 1916  
PORADA Joe     1851 1910  
PORADA John   s/o Joseph & Mary 1909 1932  
PORADA Joseph     1874 1934  
PORADA Mary   w/o Joseph 1887 1960  
POTOCEK Mary     1874 1956  
PREVUZNAK John   Father 1861 1941  
PREVUZNAK Maria   mother 1869 1952  
PREVUZNAK Michael     5 Feb. 1898 28 Jun. 1920  
PROCH George     1877 19--  
PROCH Mary     1871 1947  
PROVENZAN Giovanoa     11 Mar. 1920    
PROVENZONO Anna       1915  
PRUSHNOK Elizabeth C   16 Jan. 1909 28 Jun. 1980  
PRUSHNOK George A   15 Apr. 1905 19 Jul. 1986  
PRUSHNOK Helen     10 Jul. 1906 17 Nov. 1918  
PRUSHNOK John Paul   6 Feb. 1893 27 Sep. 1975  
PRUSHNOK Marget     27 Dec. 1916 14 Nov. 1918  
PRUSHNOK Mary Helen d/o Michael Harchick & Mary Cehlar Harchick Fedock 9 Feb 1900 1 Dec 1993  
PUHALLA John     1870 1915  
REC Agatha   Mother 1878 1926  
REC Matthias   Father 1873 1952  
REC Susan     1947 1948  
RIPPER Joseph   Father, priest 25 Dec. 1877 23 Jan. 1962  
ROFRANO Carlo A Pfc US Army WWIi 1 Mar. 1922 11 Mar. 1987  
SAKAL Frances     9 Mar. 1908 29 Jul. 1984  
SAKAL John S WWII 14 Jan. 1909 13 Nov. 1985  
SARNOVSKY Catherine   inf d/o Mary & Joseph   1958  
SARNOVSKY Joseph S   1896 1968  
SARNOVSKY Mary E   1902 1957  
SCOTT Edward     1914 1987  
SCOTT Elizabeth     1907 1983  
SCOTT George     1900 1948  
SCOTT Lucille     1923    
SCOTT Michael H Pvt US Army WWII 9 Mar. 1910 7 Apr. 1989  
SCOTT Stanley J   1903 1975  
SCOTT Stella B   1913    
SCOTT Ted   s/o John & Veronica Pachol Scott 2 Apr 1913 14 Aug 1991  
SCOTT William   son 1945    
SEBUCK Cathereine F   1911    
SEBUCK Ignatius Francis s/o Jacob & Petronella Sebuck WWII 19 Jul 1907 31 Dec 1992  
SELMO John B   16 Mar. 1892 11 Jun. 1955  
SEMON Peter     1889 1947  
SEMON Susan   w/o Peter 1895 1957  
SETI Elizabeth   d/o Anna & Salvator 27 Aug. 1906 21 Oct. 1914  
SHEMO Andrew Michael Pfc US Army WWII 29 May. 1923 27 Aug. 1979  
SHEMO Anna H   1838 1971  
SHEMO Frank     1921 1949  
SHEMO Helen D   1917 1982  
SHEMO John   PA Sgt 153rd Engr Const Bn WWII 28 Dec. 1912 129 Jan. 1949  
SHEMO Michael S h/o Sophie 1914 1984  
SHEMO Michael     14 Jun. 1883 37 Jun. 1925  
SHEMO Paul H   1925 1997  
SHEMO Sophie A   1915 1958  
SHERMAN Anna Brink mother 1894 1946  
SIBLEY Catherine   mother 1869 1935  
SIBLEY Frank A son 1906 1986  
SIBLEY John E son 1895 1986  
SIBLEY Mary C   1916    
SIBLEY Stephen J   1909 1973  
SIBLEY Stephen   Father 1866 1944  
SICKON Thomas     1878 1968  
SIEBAB Helen Cecilia   1905 1961  
SIEBAB Jacob I   1899 1975  
SIEBAB Jakob     1871 1955  
SIEBAB Joseph     1911 1917  
SIEBAB Sophia     1909 1919  
SLAVIK John     18 Dec. 1885 27 Jul. 1924  
SLEBAB Petronela     1873 1966  
SMEGAL John Francis   1887 1970  
SMEGAL Sophie M Mother 1890 1928  
SMILEY Helen     1919    
SMILEY John A   1955 1980  
SMILEY Joseph Matthew Col US AAC WWII 2 Jun. 1916 9 Feb. 1989  
SMILEY Mary     1928    
SMILEY Mary     1925    
SMILEY Matthew   Cpl US AAC WWII      
SMILEY Stanley     1909 1976  
SNYDER Albert     1910 1945  
SNYDER Stefan     1882 Feb. 1917  
SOHAY Karol     2 Jul. 1884 25 Nov. 1920  
SOLTIS Alice   d/o John & Helena 1897 1946  
SOLTIS Andro     1866 1918  
SOLTIS Ann Mary d/o John & Mary Hritz Misencik 17 Jul 1906 21 May 1990  
SOLTIS Hedwig     1912 1951  
SOLTIS Helena   mother 1872 1939  
SOLTIS John   Father 1857 1941  
SOLTIS Mary   d/o John & Helena 1891 1984  
SOLTIS Stephen     1906 1986  
SOVENSKE John Francis PA Sgt Co I 319th Inf WWI SS 17 Jun. 1889 17 Sep. 1961  
SOWINSKI Agata     1880 1945  
SOWINSKI Ignacy     1873 1940  
STIPETIC Jura J   1886 1931  
STIPETIC Katarina   w/o Jura 1897 1951  
STOYAK Stanley   s/o George & Antonina Wojchiechowski Stoyak Father 21 Oct 1908 14 May 1992  
STROHMYER Frank B   1943 1989  
STUDENTOWICZ Karolina     1872 1935  
STUDENTOWICZ Ludwika     1872 1959  
SUNDERLAND William R   1924 1998  
SUNDERLIN Charles     1901 1930  
SUNDERLIN George     1915 1964  
SUNDERLIN Raymond C US Army Sft WWII 19 May. 1926 9 Aug. 1980  
SUNDERLIN Vernie S K   1903 1994  
SVOBODA Anthony     1881 1972  
SVOBODA Kate     1898 1989  
SZOBEGZKI Yamos       22 Sep. 1916  
SZOT Jan     1873 1938  
SZOT Weronika     1878 1955  
TABACSKO John Jr. PA Pvt 472 Fld Arty Bn WWII 17 Mar. 1922 24 Mar. 1945  
TATE Martin     1883 1956  
TATE Nicholas     2 Feb. 1867 14 Sep. 1926  
TATE Rose     15 Dec. 1842 23 Sep. 1927  
TATE Salvatore     18 Jun. 1863 25 Jul. 1916  
TOBACSKO John Sr   1880 1956  
TOMAN Isadore S   1886 1956  
TOMAN Matthew   son buried in France 1914 1945  
TOMAN Sally M w/o Isadore 1889 1977  
URDA John P   1900 1966  
URDA John   Father 1873 1932  
URDA Mary   mother 1880 1935  
URDA Susanna E Liptak mother 1907 1957  
VARGO Helen     17 Apr. 1921 17 Apr. 1921  
VARGO Steve   Father   18 Jun. 1924 61y
VATRAL Elizabeth     1868 1935  
VATRAL Stefan       9/30/21  
VOJTEK Joseph     1856 1937  
VOJTEK Mary     1863 1939  
VOYTUS Apolena     1895 1971  
VOYTUS Apolena     1895 1971  
VOYTUS Stephen     1885 1977  
WALKER Elizabeth G d/o Andrew & Anna Hritz Kulic 25 Oct 1908 9 Jan 1992  
WALKER Elizabeth Kulic   1908 1992  
WANOWIC Rady I   1871 6 Jul. 1923 52y
WARGO Elizabeth     1866 1929  
WARGO George     1861 1933  
WARRIL Frank     28 Mar. Feb.  
WATRAL infant   d/o John & Imogene   17 Oct. 1948  
WATRAL John     Mar. 1897 Oct. 1941  
WATRAL Joseph   h/o Mary M 20 Mar. 1901 3 Jun. 1964  
WATRAL Mary Buddy'   1902 1970  
WATRAL Mary M   13 Jan. 1909 24 Dec. 1986  
WATRAL Michael Albert   1958 1959  
WOLENSKI Ludwika   mother 15 Mar. 1873 13 Aug. 1917  
WOLENSKI Wladslaw Jr.   28 May. 1911    
WOLENSKI Wladslaw     1858 1918  
WOYEK Ann     1816 1973  
WOYTEK Andrew M   1903 1979  
WOYTEK Ann     1816 1973  
WOYTEK Anna H d/o Paul & Mary Thur Hritz 7 Nov 1908 3 May 1992  
WOYTEK Anna M   1905 1986  
WOYTEK John E PA Sgt 330 AW SVD 6P AAF WWII 20 Dec. 1916 12 Sep. 1969  
WOYTEK Julia A   1918 1978  
WOYTEK Stephen     1891 1950  
WROBLESKI Marcella   d/o S M 11 Nov. 1926 13 Feb. 1928  
WROBLESKI Mary G   1895 1985  
WROBLESKI Mary     1895 1954  
WROBLESKI Thomas     1889 19741  
YAKIMOVIC Veronica     1883 1959  
YAKIMOVIC George J   1880 1955  
YAKIMOVICZ Albert A   1912    
YAKIMOVICZ Louise M   1927 1994  
YANUSZ Jonathan     24 Dec. 1888 28 Fb. 1917  
YEAGER Linda L   16 Apr. 1947 1 Apr. 1963  
YURKY Anna          
YURKY Joseph     10 Jul. 1874 31 Jul. 1927  
ZARCK Jan     1890 1918  
ZBOROVANCIK John     1888 1958  
ZIGMOND Anna   mom 1884 1958  
ZIGMOND Max     1914 1931  
ZOMERFELD Matilda     4 Apr. 1876 20 Dec. 1937  
ZOMERFELD Stanislaw       1914 50y
ZREPSKI Kasper       1925 58y

Banks Township, Indiana County, PA