Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Sommers and Ray of Baltimore

And Associated Families



sourindi

1820 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 3 (S678)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
1840 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Page 28 (S629)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
1841 Census, All Saints, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England (S1718)
    Clazey, George O., b. 1816 (I3412)
1841 Census, Belford, Northumberland, England, ED 3, Folio 30 (S1794)
    Clazy, John, b. 1824 (I3316)
1841 Census, Bythorn, Huntingdon, England (S606)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Pavin, Mary, b. 1777 (I1045)
1841 Census, Bythorn, Huntingdon, England (S641)
    Chapman, Elizabeth, b. 1818 (I1050)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Coles, Mary Ann, b. 1840 (I397)
    Coles, William, b. 1837 (I507)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, James, b. 1840 (I1148)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
1841 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 5, Page 13 (S1634)
    Alexander, Agnes, b. 1769 (I2867)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
1841 Census, Edinburgh St. Cuthbert's, Midlothian, Scotland (S1514)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Clazy, George, b. 1794 (I2862)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
1841 Census, Eyemouth, Berwick, Scotland (S1640)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazy, Janet, b. 1830 (I3219)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1820 (I3204)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
1841 Census, Floore, Northampton, England, Dist 6, Folio 7, Page 6 (S1739)
    Talbot, Charlotte, b. 1832 (I3484)
    Talbot, Emmiline, b. 1833 (I3485)
    Talbot, George, b. 1843 (I3487)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
    Talbot, Stephen, b. 1835 (I3486)
    Talbot, William, b. 1811 (I3482)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1812 (I3483)
1841 Census, Ford, Northumberland, England (S1723)
    Clazy, James, b. 1819 (I3315)
    Oswald, Isabella, b. 1797 (I3314)
1841 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 12 (S1589)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Clazy, Charles Lillie, b. 1837 (I3133)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
    Clazy, George, b. 1826 (I3127)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Clazy, John, b. 1829 (I3128)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Clazy, William, b. 1821 (I3126)
    Clezy, Agnes, b. 1839 (I3134)
    Purves, Isabella, b. 1798 (I3124)
1841 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 17 (S1557)
    Claisy, Margaret, b. 1789 (I3061)
    Toucher, James, b. 1830 (I2991)
    Toucher, Jane, b. 1824 (I2989)
    Toucher, Thomas, b. 1828 (I2990)
1841 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 6 (S1548)
    Hewit, Anne, b. 1836 (I3007)
    Hewit, Catherine, b. 1841 (I3010)
    Hewit, Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I3004)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, Isabella, b. 1834 (I3006)
    Hewit, Jean, b. 1839 (I3009)
    Hewit, John, b. 1832 (I3005)
    Hewit, Margaret, b. 1838 (I3008)
    Hewit, William, b. 1801 (I3002)
    [--?--], Jane, b. 1801 (I3003)
1841 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 2, Page 53 (S1613)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
    Mason, Mary, b. 1811 (I3177)
1841 Census, Latheron, Caithness, Scotland, ED 19, Page 16 (S1612)
    Clezie, Elizabeth, b. 1825 (I3157)
    Clezie, James, b. 1799 (I3055)
1841 Census, Lesmahogow, Lanark, Scotland, ED 9, Page 14 (S1695)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
1841 Census, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland, ED 2, Page 18 (S1641)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Mickle, David, b. 1822 (I3220)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1830 (I3221)
    Mickle, John, b. 1796 (I2886)
1841 Census, Makerstoun, Roxburgh, Scotland (S1519)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
1841 Census, Scone, Perth, Scotland, ED 6, Page 15 (S1630)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1836 (I3098)
    Clazy, William, b. 1831 (I3096)
    Clezie, Archibald, b. 1803 (I3056)
    Clezie, George, b. 1839 (I3230)
    Marshall, Agnes, b. 1809 (I3095)
1841 Census, Selkirk, Selkirk, Scotland, ED 3, Page 35, Line 600 (S1562)
    Clezy, Elizabeth, b. 1836 (I2969)
    Clezy, Isabella Steele, b. 1840 (I2970)
    Clezy, James, b. 1836 (I2968)
    Clezy, John, b. 1790 (I2963)
    Clezy, John, b. 1834 (I2967)
    Clezy, Mary, b. 1833 (I3021)
    Steele, Mary, b. 1802 (I2964)
1841 Census, St Sepulchre, Nortampton, Northampton, England (S596)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1838 (I1041)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, Mary, b. ??? (I1035)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
1841 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England (S1153)
    Freeman, Elizabeth, b. 1782 (I1161)
    Freeman, William, b. 1756 (I1164)
1841 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England (S674)
    Dainty, Henry, b. 1840 (I1182)
    Dainty, John, b. 1815 (I1166)
    Louson, Sophia, b. 1820 (I1181)
1841 Scotland Census, Wick, Caithness, Scotland, ED 5, Page 23-24 (S1611)
    Clazy, Euphemia, b. 1840 (I3178)
    Clazy, William, b. 1837 (I2906)
    Drummond, Elizabeth, b. 1771 (I3175)
    Greenlaw, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3123)
    Greenlaw, John, b. 1771 (I3174)
1850 Census, 1st Election District, Cecil County, Md (S15)
1850 Census, Baltimore City,  Wd 15 (S1383)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Fentress, Bennett, b. 1827 (I2595)
    Fentress, George S., b. 1849 (I2628)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
    Ferguson, Margaret Jean, b. 1834 (I2153)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 17, Page 267 (S13)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Ray, Mary Francis, b. 1847 (I103)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Ray, Samuel, b. 1834 (I105)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1791 (I106)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 10 (S745)
    Hitzelberger, Caroline E., b. 1825 (I1370)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
    Readsil, Jacob, b. 1821 (I1380)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 11 (S835)
    Forsythe, Mary Magdalene, b. 1788 (I1208)
    Hitzelberger, Anne Elizabeth ``Annie'', b. 1830 (I1218)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Hitzelberger, Elizabeth, b. 1832 (I1577)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S132)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S670)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S743)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Ramsey, Agnes A., b. 1841 (I1447)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
    Ramsey, John E., b. 1844 (I1442)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S783)
    Pamphilion, Martha, b. 1824 (I1485)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1820 (I1504)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1843 (I1488)
    Robinson, Mary F., b. 1849 (I1489)
    Robinson, William T., b. 1845 (I1490)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S859)
    Shenton, Priscilla, b. 1800 (I1544)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16 (S62)
    Brown, Elizabeth A., b. 1823 (I421)
    Brown, Male, b. ??? (I423)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semone, William, b. 1825 (I420)
    [--?--], Ann, b. 1797 (I424)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16 (S786)
    Laughlin, Lavinia, b. 1839 (I1521)
    Laughlin, Margaret J., b. 1836 (I1520)
    Laughlin, Thomas H., b. 1844 (I1519)
    Laughlin, Thomas H. H., b. 1840 (I1522)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I3667)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S1269)
    Riggin, Alice, b. 1844 (I2395)
    Riggin, John B., b. 1841 (I2394)
    Riggin, Male, b. ??? (I210)
    Riggin, Napoleon B., b. 1835 (I2033)
    Riggin, William L., b. 1839 (I2393)
    [--?--], Mary Ann, b. 1806 (I2392)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S551)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Balla, Eliza, b. 1841 (I844)
    Balla, John R., b. 1802 (I842)
    [--?--], Yolama, b. 1798 (I843)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S832)
    Lawton, George W. E., b. 1835 (I1572)
    Lawton, Hester Matilda, b. 1835 (I1574)
    Lawton, Mary, b. 1847 (I1575)
    Lawton, Matilda, b. 1838 (I1573)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    [--?--], Hester Matilda ``Matilda'', b. 1815 (I1571)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 287 (S625)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Caroline O., b. 1848 (I1092)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 514 (S583)
    Swindell, Ed., b. 1836 (I998)
    Swindell, George E., b. 1846 (I992)
    Swindell, James, b. 1830 (I997)
    Swindell, John W., b. 1848 (I993)
    Swindell, Marietta ``Mary'', b. 1845 (I991)
    Swindell, Walter, b. 1850 (I994)
    Swindell, William, b. 1800 (I996)
    Swindell, William, b. 1820 (I989)
    [--?--], Henrietta, b. 1823 (I990)
    [--?--], Lydia, b. 1800 (I995)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 560 (S477)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1807 (I614)
    Buckheit, Anna Maria ``Mary'', b. 1835 (I617)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Sally, b. 1839 (I618)
    Klein, Anna Maria "Mary", b. 1803 (I615)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 574 (S1033)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Kirkwood, Hannah, b. 1849 (I2029)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Kirkwood, William H., b. 1848 (I1679)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18 (S44)
    Carson, Anntoner, b. 1840 (I378)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, John W., b. 1834 (I377)
    Carson, Margaret M., b. 1830 (I375)
    Carson, Susan M. ``Susie'', b. 1838 (I376)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18 (S607)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Carson, George W., b. 1846 (I1055)
    Carson, Georgeann, b. 1844 (I1054)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Carson, Margarett, b. 1836 (I1065)
    Carson, Sarah A., b. 1850 (I1066)
    Galloway, Margaret, b. 1776 (I1067)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1821 (I1053)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18 (S834)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Howard, Mary, b. 1825 (I1419)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 3 (S1175)
    Grosh, Almira, b. 1833 (I2216)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 3 (S1276)
    Watts, Charles E., b. 1847 (I2422)
    Watts, John M., b. 1834 (I2418)
    Watts, Margaret A., b. 1843 (I2421)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
    Watts, Martha V., b. 1842 (I2420)
    Watts, Mary M., b. 1839 (I2419)
    Watts, Mas. A., b. 1833 (I2417)
    Watts, William J., b. 1784 (I2401)
    [--?--], Ann M., b. 1806 (I2416)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4 (S831)
    Bancroft, Charles F., b. 1839 (I1536)
    Bancroft, John, b. 1800 (I1535)
    Bancroft, John D., b. 1837 (I1529)
    Bancroft, Lucy D., b. 1841 (I1537)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1814 (I1534)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Page 59 (S858)
    Hitzelberger, Helen C., b. 1842 (I1645)
    Hitzelberger, Josephine I., b. 1844 (I1646)
    Schwartz, Barbara, b. 1788 (I1376)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Seth, John, b. ??? (I1593)
    Seth, Mary A., b. 1828 (I1648)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1647)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6 (S999)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Hitzelberger, Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1970)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1840 (I1686)
    Hitzelberger, Maria, b. 1848 (I1972)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1845 (I1971)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8 (S1304)
    Grosh, Sophia C., b. 1821 (I2436)
    Pentz, Charlotte E., b. 1842 (I2451)
    Pentz, Charlton G., b. 1845 (I2448)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    Pentz, Lucy, b. 1849 (I2449)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8 (S744)
    Colts, Elizabeth, b. 1817 (I1413)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1816 (I1196)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
1850 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8 (S857)
    Hitzelberger, Annie Campbell, b. 1848 (I1429)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Jane, b. 1850 (I1422)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1845 (I1420)
1850 Census, Carmel, Putnam, New York, Page 147 (S1726)
    Clasey, Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I3460)
    Clazey, George O., b. 1816 (I3412)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1848 (I3461)
    Hall, Margaret, b. 1826 (I3459)
1850 Census, Deerfield, Portage, Ohio, Page 36 (S1110)
    Grate, Benjamin, b. 1817 (I2108)
    Grate, Eli, b. 1850 (I2114)
    Grate, Ellen L., b. 1849 (I2113)
    Grate, Emery, b. 1859 (I2115)
    Grate, John H., b. 1845 (I2111)
    Grate, Nancy M., b. 1847 (I2112)
    Grate, Susannah M., b. 1844 (I2086)
    Grate, William G., b. 1843 (I2110)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1824 (I2109)
1850 Census, Deerfield, Portage, Ohio, Pages 402-3 (S1111)
    Grate, Benjamin, b. 1817 (I2108)
    Grate, Ellen L., b. 1849 (I2113)
    Grate, John H., b. 1845 (I2111)
    Grate, Nancy M., b. 1847 (I2112)
    Grate, Susannah M., b. 1844 (I2086)
    Grate, William G., b. 1843 (I2110)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1824 (I2109)
1850 Census, Dist 1, Dorchester, Md, Page 451 (S1295)
    Gootee, John Wesley, b. 1840 (I2475)
    Gootee, Sarah, b. 1834 (I2474)
    Gootee, William, b. 1838 (I1551)
    Phillips, Rebecca, b. 1810 (I1550)
1850 Census, Dist 2, Carroll, Md, Page 393 (S657)
    Townsend, Charles B., b. 1847 (I1262)
    Townsend, Isaac, b. 1848 (I1263)
    Townsend, Mary, b. 1819 (I1264)
    Townsend, Thomas, b. 1780 (I154)
    Townsend, Thomas J., b. 1814 (I147)
1850 Census, Edinburgh, Portage, Ohio, Page 435 (S1085)
    Chapman, Alice, b. 1834 (I2051)
    Chapman, Emeline C., b. 1845 (I2056)
    Chapman, Gustavus B., b. 1849 (I2058)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, Joseph E., b. 1839 (I2053)
    Chapman, Laura S., b. 1843 (I2055)
    Chapman, Lucy M., b. 1841 (I2054)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Chapman, Thomas A., b. 1837 (I2052)
    Chapman, William Oscar ``Oscar'', b. 1847 (I2057)
    Inghram, Mary Elizabeth ``Eliza'', b. 1811 (I2049)
1850 Census, Ellicott Mills, Anne Arundel, Md, Howard Dist, Page 840 (S833)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
1850 Census, Fredericksburg, Lebanon, Penn., Fam. 25 (S1814)
    Fehrer, Susanna, b. 1796 (I3375)
    Grumbein, John, b. 1797 (I3374)
    Grumbein, John Philip, b. 1819 (I3452)
    Grumbine, Ezra, b. 1845 (I3829)
    Grumbine, Samuel, b. 1848 (I3830)
    Light, Maria, b. 1824 (I3453)
1850 Census, Hanover, York, Penn. (S1756)
    Krumbein, Peter, b. 1761 (I177)
1850 Census, Kensington, Wd 5, Philadelphia, Penn. (S582)
    Carroll, Anna F., b. 1845 (I984)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1824 (I982)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
1850 Census, Londonderry, Chester, Penn. (S1095)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, John, b. 1844 (I2075)
    Chapman, Mary Ann, b. 1834 (I2060)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1842 (I2074)
    Chapman, Susanna, b. 1836 (I2072)
    [--?--], Phebe, b. 1804 (I2059)
1850 Census, Norfolk, Va (S1067)
    Hitzelberger, Alexander Louis, b. 1805 (I1211)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
1850 Census, North Annville, Lebanon, Penn., Page 279A (S1757)
    Grumbein, Emeline, b. 1846 (I3674)
    Grumbein, Louise, b. 1837 (I3515)
    Grumbein, Mary, b. 1835 (I3517)
    Grumbein, Peter, b. 1805 (I3387)
    Grumbein, Sarah, b. 1842 (I3513)
    Grumbein, William, b. 1836 (I3510)
    Long, Catherine, b. 1805 (I3388)
1850 Census, Palmyra, Portage, Ohio, Page 30 (S1112)
    Patterson, Caroline A. ``Carrie'', b. 1847 (I2085)
    Patterson, John, b. 1823 (I2116)
    Patterson, Martha E., b. 1850 (I2118)
    [--?--], Miriam, b. 1828 (I2117)
1850 Census, South Annville, Lebanon, Penn., Page 293B (S1812)
    Grumbine, Adam, b. 1850 (I3749)
    Grumbine, Jacob, b. 1843 (I3754)
    Grumbine, John, b. 1839 (I3748)
    Grumbine, Lucinda, b. 1847 (I3751)
    Grumbine, Sarah, b. 1845 (I3756)
    Helms, Catharine, b. 1818 (I3411)
    Krumbein, George, b. 1818 (I3410)
1850 Census, South Lebanon, Lebanon, Penn., Page 77B, HH 12 (S1837)
    Becker, Sarah, b. 1818 (I3427)
    Grumbine, Frances, b. 1842 (I3867)
    Krumbein, Michael, b. 1812 (I3426)
    Krumbine, Eliza ``Lizzie'', b. 1849 (I3779)
    Krumbine, Ezra, b. 1836 (I3767)
    Krumbine, George, b. 1844 (I3774)
    Krumbine, John, b. 1838 (I3769)
    Krumbine, Mary, b. 1846 (I3777)
    Krumbine, Michael, b. 1840 (I3772)
1850 Census, Swatara, Lebanon, Penn., Fam. 135 (S1813)
    Feeman, Eva, b. 1801 (I3436)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1827 (I3446)
    Grumbein, John, b. 1834 (I3449)
    Grumbein, Jonathan, b. 1830 (I3450)
    Grumbein, Lydia, b. 1841 (I3440)
    Grumbein, Michael, b. 1795 (I3371)
    Grumbein, Sarah, b. 1838 (I3439)
    Grumbein, William Feeman, b. 1843 (I3437)
1850 Census, Talbot, Md, Page 24 (S1318)
    Stevens, Peter, b. 1788 (I2299)
1850 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md (S656)
    Grumbine, Anna Marie, b. 1830 (I169)
    Grumbine, Emily Jane, b. 1834 (I171)
    Grumbine, Emmanuel, b. 1828 (I167)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
    Grumbine, James Howell, b. 1841 (I174)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Grumbine, Margaret E., b. 1848 (I176)
    Grumbine, Mary Josephine, b. 1836 (I172)
    Grumbine, William, b. 1797 (I164)
    Grumbine, William Hamilton, b. 1831 (I170)
    Howells, Comfort B., b. 1804 (I165)
1850 Census,Swatara, Lebanon, Penn., Page 182B (S1758)
    Grumbein, Benjamin, b. 1837 (I3504)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1836 (I3508)
    Grumbein, David, b. 1834 (I3506)
    Grumbein, George, b. 1800 (I3380)
    Grumbein, George, b. 1828 (I3502)
    Peffley, Maria, b. 1806 (I3381)
1851 Census, Alston, Cumberland, England, Page 31 (S1791)
    Bruce, Mary, b. 1850 (I3686)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
1851 Census, Bythorn, Huntingdon, England (S612)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Pavin, Mary, b. 1777 (I1045)
1851 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 18, HH 89 (S1654)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1823 (I3246)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1846 (I3247)
    Ferguson, Margaret A. ``Maggie'', b. 1871 (I3248)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
1851 Census, Daventry, Northampton, England, Daventry Union Workhouse (S1779)
    Talbot, Ann, b. 1845 (I2927)
    Talbot, George, b. 1843 (I3487)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
    Talbot, Mercy, b. 1847 (I3798)
    Talbot, Stephen, b. 1835 (I3486)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1812 (I3483)
1851 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, HH 267 (S1752)
    Ferguson, Margaret, b. 1827 (I3546)
    Mickle, David, b. 1822 (I3220)
    Mickle, Elizabeth Pater, b. 1847 (I3547)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1851 (I3549)
    Mickle, Thomas Ferguson, b. 1849 (I3548)
1851 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 21, Household 82 (S1520)
    Alexander, Agnes, b. 1769 (I2867)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
1851 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 16, Household 49 (S1531)
    Leitch, George, b. 1838 (I2952)
    Leitch, John, b. 1808 (I2900)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
    Leitch, Robert, b. 1851 (I2950)
    Leitch, Thomas, b. 1849 (I2949)
    Robson, Isabel, b. 1821 (I2948)
1851 Census, Edinburgh St. Cuthbert's, Midlothian, Scotland (S1515)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1823 (I2864)
    Clazy, George, b. 1794 (I2862)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
1851 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, HH 5 (S1596)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
1851 Census, Ellington, Huntingdon, England (S638)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
    Hoyte, Eliza, b. 1837 (I1146)
    Hoyte, Emma, b. 1845 (I1145)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
    Hoyte, Louisa, b. 1840 (I1252)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
1851 Census, England (S644)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, Henry, b. 1840 (I1182)
    Dainty, John, b. 1815 (I1166)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
1851 Census, Eyemouth, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 20, HH 90 (S1622)
    Bell, William, b. 1797 (I3205)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1846 (I3206)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
1851 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3 (S1547)
    Brodie, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1805 (I2957)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
1851 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, HH 29 (S1556)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
1851 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 12, Line 1 (S1544)
    Claisy, Margaret, b. 1789 (I3061)
    Toucher, James, b. 1830 (I2991)
    Toucher, Jane, b. 1824 (I2989)
    Toucher, Thomas, b. 1828 (I2990)
1851 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 6, HH 20 (S1676)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Melrose, Isabella, b. 1844 (I3280)
    Melrose, John, b. 1811 (I3279)
    Melrose, John, b. 1845 (I3281)
    Melrose, Mary Ann, b. 1850 (I3283)
    Melrose, William, b. 1848 (I3282)
1851 Census, Kinglassie, Fife, Scotland, ED 1, Page 4 (S1642)
1851 Census, Kinnoull, Perth, Scotland, ED 4, Page 24, HH 118 (S1631)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1836 (I3098)
    Clazy, William, b. 1831 (I3096)
    Clezie, Archibald, b. 1803 (I3056)
    Clezy, Georgina, b. 1845 (I3231)
    Marshall, Agnes, b. 1809 (I3095)
1851 Census, Lesmahagow, Lanark, Scotland, ED 10, Page 18, HH  89 (S1696)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
1851 Census, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland, ED 4A, Page 14, HH 55 (S1706)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1830 (I3221)
1851 Census, Liverpool, Lancashire, England (S667)
    Glendinning, John, b. 1796 (I1032)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
1851 Census, Mordington, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 22, HH 79 (S1639)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1809 (I3210)
    Tulley, Ann, b. 1807 (I3211)
1851 Census, Painshaw, Durham, England (S1724)
    Oswald, Isabella, b. 1797 (I3314)
1851 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, England (S594)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1838 (I1041)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1845 (I1038)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, James, b. 1849 (I1039)
    Brown, Louisa, b. 1844 (I1037)
    Brown, Mary, b. ??? (I1035)
    Brown, William, b. 1850 (I1040)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
1851 Census, Strafontane, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 5, HH 11 (S1628)
    Aitchison, Elizabeth, b. 1841 (I3227)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1805 (I2905)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1827 (I3223)
    Aitchison, Isabella, b. 1835 (I3225)
    Aitchison, James, b. 1846 (I3228)
    Aitchison, Mary, b. 1838 (I3226)
    Aitchison, William, b. 1829 (I3224)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
1851 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 17, HH 59 (S1643)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Clazy, Charles Lillie, b. 1837 (I3133)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
    Clazy, John, b. 1829 (I3128)
    Clezy, Agnes, b. 1839 (I3134)
    Purves, Isabella, b. 1798 (I3124)
    Wightman, Elizabeth, b. 1757 (I3207)
1851 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 36 (S1590)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Cockburn, Agnes, b. 1848 (I3144)
    Cockburn, Alexander, b. 1840 (I3073)
    Cockburn, Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I3145)
    Cockburn, George, b. 1812 (I3071)
1851 Census, Wick, Caithness, Scotland, ED 7A, HH 12 (S1749)
    Clazy, Euphemia, b. 1840 (I3178)
    Clazy, William, b. 1837 (I2906)
    Clezy, John, b. 1842 (I3158)
    Greenlaw, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3123)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 11, Page 236 (S826)
    Hitzelberger, Anne Elizabeth ``Annie'', b. 1830 (I1218)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Kelly, Mary Agnes, b. 1846 (I1409)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
    Kelly, Peter A., b. 1852 (I1410)
    Kelly, Theophilis Joseph, b. 1842 (I1408)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 11, Page 663, Convent of the Visitation (S822)
    Hitzelberger, Amelia, b. 1826 (I1219)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S579)
    Carroll, Anna F., b. 1845 (I984)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1824 (I982)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S584)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Page 19 (S1460)
    Hyde, John, b. 1801 (I2764)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, Ella, b. 1859 (I2761)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1851 (I2759)
    Taylor, Mary ``Mollie'', b. 1850 (I2758)
    Taylor, Samuel, b. 1856 (I2760)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 149 (S498)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Carson, Ellinora, b. 1855 (I59)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, Mary, b. 1841 (I58)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 82 (S1273)
    King, Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I2402)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Lippy, Caroline B. ``Carrie'', b. 1858 (I2406)
    Lippy, Henry, b. 1861 (I2407)
    Lippy, Ida, b. 1856 (I2405)
    Lippy, Irene P., b. 1850 (I2404)
    Lippy, John, b. 1864 (I2408)
    Lippy, Mary H., b. 1848 (I2403)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 99 (S787)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S1148)
    Applegarth, Charles, b. 1852 (I2179)
    Applegarth, Mary, b. 1848 (I2177)
    Applegarth, Robert, b. 1799 (I2175)
    Applegarth, Robert, b. 1850 (I2178)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S700)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    Simmont, Julia A., b. 1845 (I1330)
    Simmont, Samuel H., b. 1858 (I1332)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1846 (I1336)
    Stallings, Elizabeth Ann ``Betsy'', b. 1822 (I1329)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S741)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Ramsey, Eliza, b. 1853 (I1443)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
    Ramsey, John E., b. 1844 (I1442)
    Rhodes, George, b. 1852 (I1446)
    Rhodes, John Lewis, b. 1855 (I1445)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S785)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17 (S829)
    Swindell, Charles, b. 1857 (I1570)
    Swindell, David, b. 1853 (I1569)
    Swindell, James, b. 1830 (I997)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I1568)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, (S1163)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 139 (S1327)
    Berger, Catherine, b. 1847 (I2542)
    Berger, John, b. 1822 (I2540)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Berger, Laura, b. 1853 (I2543)
    Berger, Louiza, b. 1858 (I2544)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1825 (I2541)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 163 (S6)
    Brook, George, b. 1857 (I2615)
    Brook, Hester, b. 1856 (I2614)
    Brook, Richard, b. 1859 (I2616)
    Brooke, William H., b. 1835 (I2613)
    Lawton, Hester Matilda, b. 1835 (I1574)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 191 (S486)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Ruppert, John William ``William'', b. 1826 (I127)
    Ruppert, Wilhelmina, b. 1856 (I129)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 268 (S528)
    Feldner, Adam, b. 1807 (I672)
    Klein, Catherina, b. 1806 (I756)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 306 (S1270)
    Mountgarity, Julie A., b. 1838 (I2032)
    Riggin, Alice, b. 1844 (I2395)
    Riggin, John B., b. 1841 (I2394)
    Riggin, Mary, b. 1859 (I2397)
    Riggin, Napoleon B., b. 1835 (I2033)
    Riggin, William, b. 1857 (I2396)
    Riggin, William L., b. 1839 (I2393)
    [--?--], Mary Ann, b. 1806 (I2392)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 354 (S1471)
    Rebstock, Caroline, b. 1849 (I2792)
    Rebstock, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1850 (I2793)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1822 (I2369)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, Elizabeth, b. 1854 (I2794)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1856 (I2370)
    Rebstock, Mary, b. 1848 (I2791)
    Settel, Mary, b. 1824 (I2790)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 357 (S478)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Ribsamen, Brigitta Elizabeth Theresa ``Elizabeth'', b. 1835 (I619)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 708 (S828)
    Swindell, Anna, b. 1854 (I1565)
    Swindell, Charles, b. 1858 (I1567)
    Swindell, Emma, b. 1856 (I1566)
    Swindell, George E., b. 1846 (I992)
    Swindell, John W., b. 1848 (I993)
    Swindell, Marietta ``Mary'', b. 1845 (I991)
    Swindell, Walter, b. 1850 (I994)
    Swindell, William, b. 1820 (I989)
    [--?--], Henrietta, b. 1823 (I990)
    [--?--], Lydia, b. 1800 (I995)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Page 590 (S827)
    Hitzelberger, Alice, b. 1855 (I1424)
    Hitzelberger, Annie Campbell, b. 1848 (I1429)
    Hitzelberger, James Buchanan, b. 1858 (I1425)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Jane, b. 1850 (I1422)
    Hitzelberger, Roger Sherman, b. 1859 (I1427)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Rebecca, b. 1853 (I1423)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1845 (I1420)
    Howard, Mary, b. 1825 (I1419)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Pages 557-8. (S624)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Caroline O., b. 1848 (I1092)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Hannah Ann ``Annie'', b. 1854 (I1093)
    Clazey, Margaret, b. 1851 (I1124)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Page 149 (S1274)
    King, Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I2402)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Lippy, Caroline B. ``Carrie'', b. 1858 (I2406)
    Lippy, George, b. 1821 (I2409)
    Lippy, Helen, b. 1846 (I2410)
    Lippy, Ida, b. 1856 (I2405)
    Lippy, Kate, b. 1850 (I2411)
    [--?--], Donna, b. 1867 (I3293)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Page 320 (S817)
    Fifer, Christopher C., b. 1820 (I1388)
    Fifer, George C., b. 1848 (I1553)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Jane, b. 1822 (I1199)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Page 363 (S820)
    Henning, David Nicholas, b. 1846 (I1557)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    Henning, Sarah Levinia, b. 1842 (I1562)
    Henning, Thomas Randolph, b. 1841 (I1558)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Henning, William Sumalt, b. 1846 (I1561)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Page 148 (S1000)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Hitzelberger, Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1970)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Page 149 (S1307)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Page 76 (S1305)
    Grosh, Almira, b. 1833 (I2216)
    Grosh, Sophia C., b. 1821 (I2436)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    Pentz, Charlotte E., b. 1842 (I2451)
    Pentz, Charlton G., b. 1845 (I2448)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    Pentz, Lucy, b. 1849 (I2449)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Page 309 (S603)
    Carson, Anna, b. 1859 (I1058)
    Carson, George W., b. 1846 (I1055)
    Carson, Georgeann, b. 1844 (I1054)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1855 (I1057)
    Carson, Mary E., b. 1853 (I1056)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1821 (I1053)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Page 485 (S825)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Page 616, City Jail (S816)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, State Penetentiary (S815)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
1860 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, State Prison, Page 607 (S1762)
    Lerew, Henry, b. 1831 (I1448)
1860 Census, Bethel, Lebanon, Penn., Page 46, HH 360 (S1838)
    Brandt, Annie, b. 1843 (I3503)
    Eisenhauer, Lydia, b. 1820 (I3394)
    Feeman, Eva, b. 1801 (I3436)
    Grumbein, George, b. 1828 (I3502)
    Grumbein, John, b. 1834 (I3449)
    Grumbein, Michael, b. 1795 (I3371)
    Grumbine, Elias, b. 1860 (I3871)
    Grumbine, Elizabeth, b. 1849 (I3531)
    Grumbine, George W., b. 1852 (I3869)
    Grumbine, Jacob, b. 1854 (I3870)
    Grumbine, John, b. 1848 (I3521)
    Grumbine, Lidia, b. 1844 (I3527)
    Grumbine, Samuel Albert, b. 1850 (I3525)
    Grumbine, William, b. 1816 (I3392)
1860 Census, Bird Hill, Carroll, Md, Woolerys Dist, Page 2 (S750)
    Gardner, Elizabeth, b. 1859 (I1466)
    Gardner, John W., b. 1828 (I1449)
    Grumbine, Emily Jane, b. 1834 (I171)
1860 Census, Cambridge, Dorchester, Md, Dist 2 (S813)
    Gootee, Mary E., b. 1834 (I370)
    Gootee, William, b. 1838 (I1551)
    Henry, Elizabeth, b. 1856 (I1546)
    Henry, Laura R., b. 1859 (I1548)
    Henry, Mary E., b. 1857 (I1547)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
    Henry, William M., b. 1853 (I1545)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
    Phillips, Rebecca, b. 1810 (I1550)
1860 Census, Cambridge, Dorchester, Md, Dist 7, Page 410 (S1760)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
    Hurley, George, b. 1859 (I3356)
    Hurley, Stephen, b. 1839 (I2398)
1860 Census, Clevelend, Cuyahoga, Ohio, Wd 4, Page 15 (S1685)
    Clezie, Ellenor, b. 1855 (I3310)
    Clezie, George Alexander, b. 1843 (I3307)
    Clezie, James Kerr, b. 1816 (I3296)
    Clezie, Margaret J., b. 1845 (I3308)
    Clezie, William James, b. 1853 (I3309)
    Lockhart, Ellen, b. 1816 (I3306)
1860 Census, Dorchester, Md, Dist 7, Page 399 (S1411)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Fentress, Albert, b. 1854 (I2683)
    Fentress, Bennett, b. 1827 (I2595)
    Fentress, George S., b. 1849 (I2628)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Fentress, William, b. 1851 (I2682)
1860 Census, Drawbridge, Dorchester, Md, Dist 11, Page 128 (S1442)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
1860 Census, Easton, Talbot, Md, Page 73 (S1166)
    Horza, Louisa, b. 1820 (I2215)
1860 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 34 (S1091)
    Chapman, Emeline C., b. 1845 (I2056)
    Chapman, Eva M., b. 1858 (I2071)
    Chapman, Gustavus B., b. 1849 (I2058)
    Chapman, Harriet E. ``Letty'', b. 1851 (I2070)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, Joseph E., b. 1839 (I2053)
    Chapman, Laura S., b. 1843 (I2055)
    Chapman, Lucy M., b. 1841 (I2054)
    Chapman, Thomas A., b. 1837 (I2052)
    Chapman, William Oscar ``Oscar'', b. 1847 (I2057)
    Inghram, Mary Elizabeth ``Eliza'', b. 1811 (I2049)
1860 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 35 (S1093)
    Chapman, James, b. 1840 (I2073)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, John, b. 1844 (I2075)
    Chapman, Mary Ann, b. 1834 (I2060)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1842 (I2074)
    Chapman, Susanna, b. 1836 (I2072)
    [--?--], Phebe, b. 1804 (I2059)
1860 Census, Elk Ridge Landing, Howard, Md, Dist 1 (S784)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
    Pamphilion, Charles M., b. 1859 (I1507)
    Pamphilion, James T., b. 1836 (I1505)
1860 Census, Frederick, Frederick, Md, Catholic Female Institute (S823)
    Hitzelberger, Alexander Louis, b. 1805 (I1211)
1860 Census, Liberty, Frederick, Md, Dist 8, Pages 69-70 (S824)
    Hitselberger, Agnes, b. 1858 (I1397)
    Hitselberger, Fanny Elizabeth, b. 1859 (I1395)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Wagner, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1829 (I1393)
1860 Census, New Windsor, Carroll, Md, Page 141 (S1765)
    Osbourn, Mary, b. 1814 (I148)
    Townsend, Charles B., b. 1847 (I1262)
    Townsend, Evan T., b. 1858 (I3681)
    Townsend, Isaac, b. 1848 (I1263)
    Townsend, John, b. 1850 (I3678)
    Townsend, Joseph, b. 1854 (I3679)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Townsend, Thomas J., b. 1814 (I147)
    Townsend, William, b. 1856 (I3680)
1860 Census, Philadelphia, Penn., Wd 4, Page 285 (787) (S1031)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1827 (I1584)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob Charles, b. 1833 (I1589)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1839 (I1591)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1848 (I1586)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1837 (I1590)
    Lambert, Mary Ruth, b. 1808 (I1583)
1860 Census, Richmond, Virginia, Wd 2, Page 40 (S1308)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
1860 Census, Washington, D.C., Wd 3, Page 65 (S1363)
    Gladman, Florence Ada, b. 1859 (I379)
    Gladman, Theopholis A., b. 1834 (I2591)
    [--?--], Mary A., b. 1836 (I2592)
1860 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Page 172 (S660)
    Grumbine, Charles E., b. 1859 (I1259)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Myers, Ellen J., b. 1837 (I1258)
1860 US Census - Baltimore, 17th Ward, Page 1(7 (S26)
    Ray, Charles, b. 1860 (I334)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1791 (I106)
1861 Census, Abbey St. Bathans, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 5, HH 14 (S1629)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1805 (I2905)
    Aitchison, Isabella, b. 1835 (I3225)
    Aitchison, James, b. 1846 (I3228)
    Aitchison, Mary, b. 1838 (I3226)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
    Whyte, Male, b. 1861 (I3229)
1861 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 25, HH 138 (S1697)
    Clazie, James, b. 1855 (I3317)
    Clazie, William, b. 1854 (I3338)
    Clazy, Janet, b. 1830 (I3219)
1861 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 8, HH 32 (S1649)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
1861 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 5, HH 55 (S1753)
    Ferguson, Margaret, b. 1827 (I3546)
    Mickle, Agnes, b. 1858 (I3672)
    Mickle, David, b. 1822 (I3220)
    Mickle, Elizabeth Pater, b. 1847 (I3547)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1851 (I3549)
    Mickle, Lillie A., b. 1860 (I3673)
    Mickle, Margaret, b. 1856 (I3671)
    Mickle, Thomas Ferguson, b. 1849 (I3548)
1861 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 14, HH 88 (S1635)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
1861 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 55 (S1597)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1853 (I3160)
    Drummond, Christina, b. 1855 (I3161)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1852 (I3159)
    Drummond, Jane, b. 1856 (I3162)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1859 (I3163)
1861 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 20, HH 87 (S1663)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1855 (I3269)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1857 (I3270)
    Drummond, John, b. 1861 (I3272)
    Drummond, Margaret, b. 1853 (I3268)
    Drummond, Mary, b. 1859 (I3271)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1823 (I3246)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1851 (I3273)
1861 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 12, HH 51 (S1658)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, William, b. 1858 (I3260)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
1861 Census, Ellington, Huntingdon, England (S613)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Pavin, Mary, b. 1777 (I1045)
1861 Census, Ellington, Huntingdon, England (S637)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
    Hoyte, Lucy Jane, b. 1853 (I1158)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
1861 Census, Elswick, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England, Page 34 (S1793)
    Mickle, Ann, b. 1858 (I3804)
    Mickle, Janet, b. 1860 (I3805)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
    Strickland, Harriet Bean, b. 1820 (I3803)
1861 Census, Elswick, Northumberland, England, ED 10, Page 34 (S1751)
1861 Census, Eyemouth, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 13, HH 69 (S1623)
    Bell, Agnes, b. 1852 (I3212)
    Bell, Janet, b. 1857 (I3213)
    Bell, William, b. 1797 (I3205)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1846 (I3206)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
1861 Census, Hampstead, Middlesex, England, ED 6, HH 58 (S1770)
    Bruce, Annie L., b. 1858 (I3689)
    Bruce, George B., b. 1854 (I3688)
    Bruce, George Barclay, b. 1822 (I3037)
    Bruce, Margaret C., b. 1852 (I3687)
    Bruce, Mary, b. 1850 (I3686)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Simpson, Helen Norah, b. 1826 (I3038)
1861 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, HH 28, Page 7 (S1546)
    Toucher, Elizabeth, b. 1851 (I3000)
    Toucher, Margaret, b. 1856 (I3001)
    Toucher, Thomas, b. 1828 (I2990)
    Trotter, Elizabeth, b. 1828 (I2999)
1861 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 1, Line 20 (S1549)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, Jane, b. 1856 (I3012)
    Hewit, Jessie, b. 1852 (I3011)
1861 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 12, HH 60 (S1555)
    Brodie, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1805 (I2957)
    Clazie, Ellen, b. 1856 (I2961)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
1861 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 6, HH 24 (S1677)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Melrose, Georgina, b. 1857 (I3294)
    Melrose, John, b. 1811 (I3279)
    Melrose, John, b. 1845 (I3281)
    Melrose, Mary Ann, b. 1850 (I3283)
    Melrose, William, b. 1848 (I3282)
1861 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 12, HH 60 (S1595)
    Taylor, Alexander, b. 1843 (I3154)
    Taylor, George, b. 1860 (I3153)
    Taylor, James, b. 1847 (I3156)
    Taylor, John, b. 1856 (I3152)
    Taylor, Robert, b. 1850 (I3150)
    Taylor, Thomas, b. 1853 (I3151)
    Taylor, William, b. 1817 (I3148)
    Taylor, William, b. 1845 (I3155)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1819 (I3149)
1861 Census, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland, ED 4, Page 11, HH 47 (S1705)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
1861 Census, Longformacus, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 2, HH 9 (S1693)
    Aitchison, Agnes, b. 1860 (I3332)
    Aitchison, Euphemia, b. 1854 (I3331)
    Aitchison, William, b. 1829 (I3224)
    [--?--], Helen, b. 1827 (I3330)
1861 Census, Meldrum, Aberdeen, Scotland, ED 1, Page 3, HH 13 (S1558)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
1861 Census, Mordington, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 16, HH 70 (S1626)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1809 (I3210)
    Tulley, Ann, b. 1807 (I3211)
1861 Census, Murray, Northumberland, Ontario, Page 29 (S1804)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1855 (I3817)
    Clazie, James, b. 1853 (I3816)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Clazie, William, b. 1849 (I3815)
    Clazy, William, b. 1821 (I3126)
    Grieve, Jane, b. 1822 (I3806)
1861 Census, Paisley, Renfrew, Scotland, ED 2, Page 14, HH 65 (S1694)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Orr, Janet Kirkwood, b. 1832 (I2946)
1861 Census, Perth, Perth, Scotland, ED 26, Page 1, HH 3 (S1627)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1828 (I2861)
    Skinner, George, b. 1860 (I3222)
    Skinner, Harry, b. 1821 (I2890)
1861 Census, Roxburgh, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 3, Page 10 (S1566)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
1861 Census, St Andrews, Northampton, Northampton, England (S668)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
1861 Census, St Giles, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1154)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Coles, Mary Ann, b. 1840 (I397)
    Coles, William, b. 1837 (I507)
    Rilsby, John, b. 1833 (I2190)
1861 Census, St Giles, Northampton, Northamptonm, England (S597)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1845 (I1038)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I1043)
    Brown, James, b. 1849 (I1039)
    Brown, Louisa, b. 1844 (I1037)
    Brown, Sarah, b. 1852 (I1042)
    Brown, William, b. 1850 (I1040)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
1861 Census, Stoke, Surrey, England, Page 7 (S1746)
    Clazie, Mary, b. 1809 (I2871)
    Wilson, John, b. 1809 (I3313)
1861 Census, Stranraer, Wigtownshire, Scotland, ED 7, HH 140 (S1533)
    Alison, James, b. 1812 (I2913)
    Alison, James, b. 1854 (I2955)
    Alison, Jane, b. 1850 (I2954)
    Alison, Jemima, b. 1843 (I2953)
    Alison, Robert, b. 1857 (I2956)
    Smith, Jane Sheoch, b. 1825 (I2912)
1861 Census, Tillicoultry, Clackmannan, Scotland, ED 4, Page 25 HH 140 (S1563)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1804 (I2895)
    Leitch, George, b. 1838 (I2952)
1861 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England (S643)
    Chapman, Elizabeth, b. 1818 (I1050)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
1861 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England (S675)
    Dainty, Arthur John, b. 1858 (I1296)
    Dainty, Freeman, b. 1850 (I1174)
    Dainty, Henry, b. 1840 (I1182)
    Dainty, John, b. 1815 (I1166)
    Dainty, Joseph, b. 1856 (I1295)
    Dainty, Mary J., b. 1854 (I1294)
    Dainty, Samuel Louson, b. 1860 (I1297)
    Louson, Sophia, b. 1820 (I1181)
1861 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 3, HH 18 (S1708)
    Brown, Isabella, b. 1858 (I3347)
    Brown, Jane, b. 1859 (I3352)
    Brown, John, b. 1834 (I2873)
    Brown, Thomas, b. 1861 (I3348)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
1861 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 37 (S1591)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Cockburn, Agnes, b. 1848 (I3144)
    Cockburn, Alexander, b. 1840 (I3073)
    Cockburn, Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I3145)
    Cockburn, George, b. 1812 (I3071)
1861 Census, Wick, Caithness, Scotland, ED 6, Page 6, HH 32 (S1653)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Clazy, Euphemia, b. 1840 (I3178)
    Clezy, John, b. 1842 (I3158)
    Greenlaw, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3123)
1861 England Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, RG9/983/71, Page 11 (S1097)
    Dean, Ann, b. 1854 (I2079)
    Dean, John, b. 1859 (I2080)
    Dean, Louisa, b. 1861 (I1184)
    Dean, Thomas, b. 1835 (I1183)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
1864 Baltimore City Directory Project (S568)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Brooks, Robert, b. ??? (I899)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1824 (I982)
    Carson, Susan M. ``Susie'', b. 1838 (I376)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1816 (I1196)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Ruppert, John William ``William'', b. 1826 (I127)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
1870 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio, Page 1 (S1129)
    Allen, Matilda, b. 1838 (I2140)
    Puffer, Albert, b. 1863 (I2148)
    Puffer, Amelia, b. 1856 (I2146)
    Puffer, Austin, b. 1869 (I2144)
    Puffer, Dennis H., b. 1867 (I2143)
    Puffer, Ellen, b. 1861 (I2147)
    Puffer, Melvin, b. 1865 (I2149)
    Puffer, Silas, b. 1823 (I2141)
    Puffer, Sylvester Amos, b. 1858 (I2142)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 14, page 101 (S31)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 16, page 87 (S34)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Page 125 (S1078)
    Kemp, Mary A., b. 1834 (I491)
    Kemp, William, b. 1815 (I2030)
    Kemp, William, b. 1840 (I2040)
    Stirling, Sarah, b. 1816 (I2031)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 11, Page 159 (S894)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
    Kelly, Mary Agnes, b. 1846 (I1409)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
    Kelly, Peter A., b. 1852 (I1410)
    Kelly, Theophilis Joseph, b. 1842 (I1408)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Page 30 (S494)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Page 88 (S821)
    Fifer, Christopher C., b. 1820 (I1388)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Pages 3-4 (S661)
    Grumbine, Emmanuel, b. 1828 (I167)
    Grumbine, Irene, b. 1869 (I1261)
    Rial, Marga A. ``Margie'', b. 1838 (I1260)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 14, Page 184 (S585)
    Feldner, Ferdinand, b. 1869 (I1000)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1866 (I999)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15 (S830)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Page 43 (S1325)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Ramsey, Eliza, b. 1853 (I1443)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
    Rhodes, George, b. 1852 (I1446)
    Rhodes, John Lewis, b. 1855 (I1445)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pages 43-44 (S1458)
    Porter, Joseph, b. 1842 (I2763)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, Elizabeth, b. 1863 (I2762)
    Taylor, Ella, b. 1859 (I2761)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1851 (I2759)
    Taylor, Mary ``Mollie'', b. 1850 (I2758)
    Taylor, Samuel, b. 1856 (I2760)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16 (S499)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 110 (S1165)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Ida M., b. 1868 (I1318)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 215 (S895)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 248 (S1358)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 374 (S1233)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Heiser, Frederick, b. 1840 (I2363)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 45 (S851)
    Deford, Mary E., b. 1844 (I1516)
    Pamphilion, Mary Margaret, b. 1866 (I1633)
    Pamphillion, William H., b. 1843 (I1515)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 856 (S697)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    Simmont, Julia A., b. 1845 (I1330)
    Simmont, Martha J., b. 1863 (I1333)
    Simmont, Samuel H., b. 1858 (I1332)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
    Stallings, Elizabeth Ann ``Betsy'', b. 1822 (I1329)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Page 87 (S581)
    Carroll, Anna F., b. 1845 (I984)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
    Murphy, John E., b. 1869 (I988)
    Murphy, Thomas, b. 1846 (I987)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 104 (S1417)
    Davidson, John A., b. 1840 (I2674)
    Ramsey, Agnes A., b. 1841 (I1447)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 132 (S892)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Kirkwood, Annie E., b. 1860 (I1684)
    Kirkwood, Jacob Franklin, b. 1852 (I1704)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Kirkwood, Mary Catherine, b. 1854 (I1683)
    Kirkwood, Mary Rose, b. 1856 (I1682)
    Kirkwood, William H., b. 1848 (I1679)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 204 (S690)
    Rhodes, John L., b. 1833 (I1299)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 26 (S1416)
    Beck, Christina F., b. 1844 (I2641)
    Bolander, Amelia, b. 1870 (I2697)
    Bolander, Caroline L. M. ``Carrie'', b. 1868 (I2635)
    Bolander, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1866 (I2694)
    Bolander, George William Frederick, b. 1862 (I2693)
    Bolander, William, b. 1839 (I2640)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 35 (S479)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Page 49 (S88)
    Balla, Adelaide ``Ida'', b. 1864 (I494)
    Balla, Catherine, b. 1862 (I492)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Balla, Mary E. ``Lizzie'', b. 1868 (I493)
    Kemp, Mary A., b. 1834 (I491)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18 (S549)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Ruppert, John William ``William'', b. 1826 (I127)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
    Ruppert, Wilhelmina, b. 1856 (I129)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Page 304 (S662)
    Adams, Nancy, b. 1829 (I1267)
    Taylor, Charles R., b. 1863 (I1273)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1858 (I1271)
    Taylor, Irvin, b. 1827 (I1266)
    Taylor, John, b. 1852 (I1268)
    Taylor, Sarah, b. 1855 (I1270)
    Taylor, Thomas A., b. 1863 (I1272)
    Taylor, William H., b. 1853 (I1269)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Page 382 (S896)
    Pamphilion, Martha, b. 1824 (I1485)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1820 (I1504)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1843 (I1488)
    Robinson, William T., b. 1845 (I1490)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Page 427 (S1511)
    Rebstock, Anna, b. 1861 (I2851)
    Rebstock, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1850 (I2793)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1822 (I2369)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1856 (I2370)
    Rebstock, Lena, b. 1863 (I2796)
    Settel, Mary, b. 1824 (I2790)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Page 46 (S1424)
    Sank, Corbin Amos, b. 1844 (I749)
    Sanks, William V., b. 1866 (I2224)
    Welch, Julia J., b. 1846 (I108)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Page 208 (S1026)
    Hitzelberger, Alice, b. 1855 (I1424)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Pages 7-8 (S1184)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Page 11 (S1025)
    Hitzelberger, Helen C., b. 1842 (I1645)
    Hitzelberger, Josephine I., b. 1844 (I1646)
    Jones, William D., b. 1833 (I1824)
    Schwartz, Barbara, b. 1788 (I1376)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 5, Page 150 (S1167)
    Cannon, Bessie, b. 1870 (I2455)
    Cannon, Charles H., b. 1867 (I2454)
    Cannon, Samuel C., b. 1866 (I2453)
    Grosh, Almira, b. 1833 (I2216)
    Grosh, Sophia C., b. 1821 (I2436)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    Pentz, Charlotte E., b. 1842 (I2451)
    Pentz, Charlton G., b. 1845 (I2448)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    Pentz, Lucy, b. 1849 (I2449)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 5, Page 188 (S1357)
    Beck, Anna M, b. 1860 (I2588)
    Beck, J. Harry B., b. 1851 (I2497)
    [--?--], Maria E., b. 1832 (I2587)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 5, Pages 150-151 (S1283)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Page 373 (476) (S1030)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Keppler, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1719)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 7, Page 178 (S1034)
    Henning, Sarah, b. 1800 (I1848)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Jones, James Henry, b. 1838 (I1844)
    Jones, Turbit, b. 1811 (I1847)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 7, Page 83 (S1164)
    Balla, John R., b. 1802 (I842)
1870 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Page 142 (S1032)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
    [--?--], Susan, b. 1815 (I2028)
1870 Census, Baltimore, Md, Wd 7 (S1073)
    Cole, Eliza J., b. 1818 (I1387)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
1870 Census, Baltimore, Wd 17, Page 283 (S52)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
1870 Census, Broad Creek Neck, Dist 2, Talbot, Md, Page 44 (S1162)
    Bridges, John, b. 1868 (I2214)
    Bridges, Josephine, b. 1864 (I2172)
    Bridges, Samuel, b. 1837 (I2171)
    Bridges, Samuel Howard ``Howard'', b. 1869 (I2168)
    Bridges, Thomasine, b. 1866 (I2213)
    [--?--], Sarah, b. 1840 (I2212)
1870 Census, Brown City, Elko, Nevada, Page 32 (S1185)
1870 Census, Cambridge, Dorchester, Md, Dist 4, Page 38 (S814)
    Gootee, Mary E., b. 1834 (I370)
    Henry, Elizabeth, b. 1856 (I1546)
    Henry, John W., b. 1862 (I1552)
    Henry, Julia B., b. 1870 (I1435)
    Henry, Laura R., b. 1859 (I1548)
    Henry, Lavinia C., b. 1861 (I1434)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
    Henry, William M., b. 1853 (I1545)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
1870 Census, Carmel, Putnam, New York, Page 29 (S1744)
    Clazey, George O., b. 1816 (I3412)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1848 (I3461)
    Clazy, Loulu G., b. 1863 (I3501)
    Hall, Margaret, b. 1826 (I3459)
1870 Census, Dist 3, Dorchester, Md, Page 36 (S1296)
    Gootee, Charles, b. 1867 (I2478)
    Gootee, Chora, b. 1869 (I2479)
    Gootee, Ida, b. 1865 (I2477)
    Gootee, John Wesley, b. 1840 (I2475)
    Sellers, Martha Priscilla, b. 1847 (I2476)
1870 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 24 (S1102)
    Chapman, Joseph E., b. 1839 (I2053)
    Chapman, Mary A., b. 1866 (I2065)
    Patterson, Caroline A. ``Carrie'', b. 1847 (I2085)
1870 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 3 (S1106)
    Chapman, Eva M., b. 1858 (I2071)
    Chapman, Gustavus B., b. 1849 (I2058)
    Chapman, Harriet E. ``Letty'', b. 1851 (I2070)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, Laura S., b. 1843 (I2055)
    Chapman, William Oscar ``Oscar'', b. 1847 (I2057)
    Featherby, Joseph H., b. 1839 (I2093)
    Featherby, Nettie, b. 1869 (I2101)
    Inghram, Mary Elizabeth ``Eliza'', b. 1811 (I2049)
1870 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 4 (S1107)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
    Shewell, Franchette Demontford, b. 1857 (I2103)
    Shewell, Idazella Josephine, b. 1855 (I2102)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
1870 Census, Edinburgh, Portage, Ohio, Page 285 (S1094)
    Chapman, George, b. 1869 (I2077)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, John, b. 1844 (I2075)
    Chapman, Mary, b. 1870 (I2078)
    Chapman, Mary Ann, b. 1834 (I2060)
    [--?--], Lidia, b. 1845 (I2076)
    [--?--], Phebe, b. 1804 (I2059)
1870 Census, Hagerstown, Washington, Md, Page 14 (S1028)
    Hitzelberger, George Edward, b. 1861 (I1428)
1870 Census, Hamiltonban Twp., Adams, Penn., Page 8 (S604)
    Carson, Anna, b. 1859 (I1058)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, George W., b. 1846 (I1055)
    Carson, Georgeann, b. 1844 (I1054)
    Carson, Jacob, b. 1869 (I1062)
    Carson, John B., b. 1861 (I1059)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1855 (I1057)
    Carson, Mary E., b. 1853 (I1056)
    Carson, Mary S., b. 1867 (I1061)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1821 (I1053)
1870 Census, Hampstead Dist, Carroll, Md, Page 43 (S1075)
    Hitzelberger, Seanora, b. 1855 (I2038)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    [--?--], Lockey, b. 1830 (I2037)
1870 Census, Hoopersville, Dorchester, Md (S1071)
    Booze, Franklin, b. 1847 (I2036)
    Booze, Robert G., b. 1860 (I1705)
    Dean, Susan M., b. 1822 (I532)
1870 Census, Philadelphia, Penn., Dist 32, Page 126 (S1029)
    Haldorn, Sarah Leigh, b. 1808 (I1988)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1839 (I1591)
    Sharratt, Mary Emma, b. 1843 (I1976)
1870 Census, Philadelphia, Penn., Dist 63, Wd 20 (S1183)
1870 Census, Randallstown, Baltimore, Md, Dist 3, Page 138 (S120)
    Lotz, Conrad, b. 1860 (I567)
    Lotz, John, b. 1867 (I571)
    Lotz, Kate, b. 1865 (I570)
    Lotz, Lizzie, b. 1863 (I569)
    Lotz, Louisa, b. 1869 (I572)
    Lotz, Margaret Minnie, b. 1856 (I548)
    Lotz, Mary, b. 1862 (I568)
    Lotz, Nicholas, b. 1827 (I565)
    [--?--], Margarette, b. 1832 (I566)
1870 Census, Randallstown, Baltimore, Md, Dist 3, Page 63 (S1027)
    Colts, Elizabeth, b. 1817 (I1413)
    Hitzelberger, Alverada, b. 1852 (I1416)
1870 Census, Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, Cal. (S1072)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony, b. 1835 (I1099)
1870 Census, St George's Parish, Accomack, Virginia, Page 252 (S1425)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Fentress, Bennett, b. 1827 (I2595)
    Fentress, George S., b. 1849 (I2628)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Fentress, William, b. 1851 (I2682)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
    Hurley, Earnest, b. 1862 (I3357)
    Hurley, Edwin, b. 1870 (I3359)
    Hurley, George, b. 1859 (I3356)
    Hurley, Minnie, b. 1865 (I3358)
    Hurley, Stephen, b. 1839 (I2398)
1870 Census, Union Bridge, Carroll, Md, Page 35 (S1763)
    Frankforter, Josephine, b. 1850 (I1467)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
1870 Census, Washington, D.C., Wd 2, Page 15 (S1361)
    Gladman, Floda T., b. 1864 (I2594)
    Gladman, Florence Ada, b. 1859 (I379)
    Gladman, Theopholis A., b. 1834 (I2591)
    Gladman, William A., b. 1863 (I2593)
    [--?--], Mary A., b. 1836 (I2592)
1870 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Page 11 (S666)
    Grumbine, Ada, b. 1868 (I1287)
    Grumbine, Frank Scott, b. 1865 (I1286)
    Grumbine, Hollie, b. 1862 (I1285)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
1870 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Page 35 (S665)
    Grumbine, Harry, b. 1865 (I1282)
    Grumbine, Mary J., b. 1867 (I1283)
    Grumbine, Theodore, b. 1869 (I1284)
    Grumbine, William Hamilton, b. 1831 (I170)
    [--?--], Margaret E., b. 1841 (I1281)
1870 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Page 56 (S1766)
    Osbourn, Mary, b. 1814 (I148)
    Townsend, Evan T., b. 1858 (I3681)
    Townsend, Jesse O., b. 1861 (I3682)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
1870 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Pages 9-10 (S664)
    Grumbine, Edwin, b. 1848 (I155)
1870 US Census (S14)
    Ruppert, John William ``William'', b. 1826 (I127)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
1871 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, HH 100 (S1748)
    Clazie, James, b. 1855 (I3317)
    Clazie, William, b. 1854 (I3338)
    Clazy, Janet, b. 1830 (I3219)
1871 Census, Coldstream, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 11, HH 37 (S1659)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, George, b. 1867 (I3264)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1864 (I3263)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
    Clazie, William, b. 1858 (I3260)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
1871 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 28, HH 194 (S1650)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazie, John, b. 1868 (I3240)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
1871 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 20, HH 106 (S1678)
    Melrose, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1870 (I3299)
    Melrose, John, b. 1845 (I3281)
    Melrose, William, b. 1868 (I3298)
    [--?--], Fanny, b. 1844 (I3297)
1871 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 12, Line 17 (S1543)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1804 (I2895)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
1871 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland (S1598)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1853 (I3160)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
    Drummond, David, b. 1865 (I3164)
    Drummond, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I3166)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1859 (I3163)
    Drummond, William, b. 1867 (I3165)
1871 Census, Eyemouth, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 16, HH 65 (S1624)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
1871 Census, Fogo, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 3, HH 11 (S1664)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1864 (I3274)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1869 (I3276)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1857 (I3270)
    Drummond, John, b. 1861 (I3272)
    Drummond, Margaret, b. 1853 (I3268)
    Drummond, Mary, b. 1859 (I3271)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1823 (I3246)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1851 (I3273)
    Drummond, William, b. 1867 (I3275)
1871 Census, Hampstead, London, England, ED 24, Page 30, HH 129 (S1811)
    Bruce, Mary, b. 1850 (I3686)
    Littlejohn, Alexander, b. 1846 (I3746)
    Littlejohn, Helen M., b. 1870 (I3747)
1871 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 1, HH 4 (S1550)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, Jane, b. 1856 (I3012)
    Hewit, William, b. 1864 (I3014)
1871 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 7, HH 27 (S1681)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Melrose, Georgina, b. 1857 (I3294)
    Melrose, John, b. 1811 (I3279)
1871 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 5, Page 3, HH 14 (S1747)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
    Mason, Mary, b. 1811 (I3177)
1871 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 8, HH 162 (S1594)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Taylor, George, b. 1860 (I3153)
    Taylor, John, b. 1856 (I3152)
    Taylor, Robert, b. 1850 (I3150)
    Taylor, Thomas, b. 1853 (I3151)
    Taylor, William, b. 1817 (I3148)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1819 (I3149)
1871 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England (S645)
    Dean, Alfred, b. 1865 (I1186)
    Dean, Emma, b. 1868 (I1187)
    Dean, Frank, b. 1870 (I1188)
    Dean, Louisa, b. 1861 (I1184)
    Dean, Mary A., b. 1863 (I1185)
    Dean, Thomas, b. 1835 (I1183)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
1871 Census, Milnthorpe, Westmorland, England (S1692)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Scott, Agnes M., b. 1865 (I3326)
    Scott, Archibald Clezy, b. 1870 (I3328)
    Scott, Robert Finlay, b. 1837 (I3235)
    Scott, Sarah J., b. 1868 (I3327)
1871 Census, Mordington, Berwick, Scotland (S1671)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Tulley, Ann, b. 1807 (I3211)
1871 Census, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England, Page 37 (S1559)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
1871 Census, Paisley, Renfrew, Scotland, ED 2, Page 11, HH 58 (S1711)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Clazy, Marjory Barr Smith, b. 1866 (I2877)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, Robina Bell, b. 1868 (I2879)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
1871 Census, St Giles, Northampton, Northampton, England, (S1120)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
1871 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1464)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
1871 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, Northampton, England, Page 43 (S1545)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Talbot, Emmeline, b. 1865 (I2993)
    Talbot, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I2992)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
1871 Census, Swinton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 1, HH 4 (S1707)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1870 (I3351)
    Brown, Isabella, b. 1858 (I3347)
    Brown, Jane, b. 1866 (I3350)
    Brown, John, b. 1834 (I2873)
    Brown, Thomas, b. 1861 (I3348)
    Brown, William, b. 1864 (I3349)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
1871 Census, Thurlow, Hastings, Ontario, Fam. 42 (S1823)
    Clazie, Charles, b. 1868 (I3857)
    Clazie, Franklin, b. 1863 (I3855)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1855 (I3817)
    Clazie, James, b. 1853 (I3816)
    Clazie, John, b. 1866 (I3856)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Clazie, William, b. 1849 (I3815)
    Smith, Mary Jane, b. 1834 (I3832)
1871 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England (S642)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1869 (I1152)
    Dainty, Freeman, b. 1850 (I1174)
    Dainty, John, b. 1866 (I1151)
    Dainty, Mary S., b. 1871 (I1153)
    Suter, Harriet Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I1150)
1871 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 39 (S1592)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Cockburn, Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I3145)
    Cockburn, George, b. 1812 (I3071)
    Kingham, Elizabeth B., b. 1871 (I3147)
    Kingham, Male, b. 1871 (I3146)
1871 Ontario Census Index (S703)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
1880 Census - Baltimore, Ward 17, Precinct 4, Dist 160, Page 311B (S27)
    Bynes, Mary E., b. 1853 (I338)
    Herzberger, Catherine, b. 1903 (I2278)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
1880 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio (S1128)
    Allen, Matilda, b. 1838 (I2140)
    Puffer, Austin, b. 1869 (I2144)
    Puffer, Dennis H., b. 1867 (I2143)
    Puffer, Ida M., b. 1874 (I2145)
    Puffer, Lillian Amy Margaret, b. 1872 (I2136)
    Puffer, Silas, b. 1823 (I2141)
    Puffer, Sylvester Amos, b. 1858 (I2142)
1880 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio (S1152)
    Chapman, Charles E., b. 1878 (I2185)
    Chapman, Susie L. M., b. 1879 (I2186)
    Chapman, William, b. 1839 (I2183)
    [--?--], Eliza J., b. 1849 (I2184)
1880 Census, Baltimore City (S748)
    Grumbine, Emmanuel, b. 1828 (I167)
    Grumbine, Iola, b. 1873 (I1457)
    Rial, Male, b. ??? (I1459)
    Rial, Marga A. ``Margie'', b. 1838 (I1260)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1806 (I1458)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Page 251B (S563)
    Davis, Charles E., b. 1850 (I726)
    [--?--], Emma L., b. 1856 (I727)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 1, Wd 5, Dist 41, Page 36 (S1306)
    Beck, J. Harry B., b. 1851 (I2497)
    Beck, William Wright ``Wright'', b. 1874 (I2498)
    Cannon, Bessie, b. 1870 (I2455)
    Cannon, Charles H., b. 1867 (I2454)
    Cannon, Charles K., b. 1865 (I2452)
    Cannon, Samuel C., b. 1866 (I2453)
    Grosh, Almira, b. 1833 (I2216)
    Grosh, Sophia C., b. 1821 (I2436)
    Pentz, Charlotte E., b. 1842 (I2451)
    Pentz, Charlton G., b. 1845 (I2448)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 10, Pct 4 (S536)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pct 1, Dist  128 (S1459)
    Porter, Joseph, b. 1842 (I2763)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pct 1, Dist 128, Page 383A (S1583)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pct 3 (S756)
    Pamphilion, Martha, b. 1824 (I1485)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1843 (I1488)
    Robinson, William T., b. 1845 (I1490)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pct 5, Dist 136, Sheet 13A (S1426)
    Fentress, William, b. 1851 (I2682)
    Ferguson, Margaret Jean, b. 1834 (I2153)
    Hurley, Agnes, b. 1862 (I2715)
    Hurley, Algernon, b. 1864 (I2716)
    Hurley, Clarence, b. 1875 (I2718)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1871 (I2717)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
    [--?--], Agnes, b. 1859 (I2713)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Pct 5, Dist 136, Sheet 18B (S1427)
    Fentress, Walter Edwin, b. 1879 (I2721)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    [--?--], Ida S., b. 1856 (I2720)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16,  Pct 1, Dist 140, Page 4 (S1359)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Taylor, Mary A., b. 1839 (I2558)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 1 (S937)
    Adams, Sarah E., b. 1854 (I1787)
    Kirkwood, George, b. 1874 (I1788)
    Kirkwood, Jacob F., b. 1876 (I1789)
    Kirkwood, Jacob Franklin, b. 1852 (I1704)
    Kirkwood, Nelly D., b. 1877 (I1790)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 2 (S798)
    Laughlin, Margaret J., b. 1836 (I1520)
    Laughlin, Mary L., b. 1838 (I1523)
    Laughlin, Thomas H., b. 1844 (I1519)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Whitaker, Ella, b. 1861 (I1525)
    Whitaker, William J., b. ??? (I1524)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 4 (S567)
    Brooks, Florence, b. 1865 (I900)
    Brooks, Francis, b. 1869 (I901)
    Brooks, Nannie, b. 1877 (I902)
    Brooks, Robert, b. ??? (I899)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, Margaret M., b. 1830 (I375)
    Carson, Susan M. ``Susie'', b. 1838 (I376)
    Hynson, Male, b. ??? (I898)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 4 (S770)
    Lippey, Clarence E., b. 1874 (I1495)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 5 (S696)
    Clazey, Ella M., b. 1871 (I1321)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Julia, b. 1873 (I1322)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 5 (S698)
    Simmont, Henry, b. 1859 (I1335)
    Simmont, Thomas, b. 1846 (I1334)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 5 (S701)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
    Murphy, John E., b. 1869 (I988)
    Murphy, Thomas, b. 1846 (I987)
    Murphy, W. Thomas, b. 1875 (I1341)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 5 (S938)
    Delcher, Carrie Virginia, b. 1871 (I1667)
    Delcher, Florence, b. 1866 (I1796)
    Delcher, John, b. 1868 (I1793)
    Delcher, Lula, b. 1878 (I1798)
    Delcher, Mary, b. 1863 (I1795)
    Delcher, Sadie, b. 1876 (I1797)
    Delcher, William, b. 1835 (I1791)
    Delcher, William, b. 1872 (I1794)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1847 (I1792)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Pct 6, Page 164D (S575)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 1 (S481)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Sarah, b. 1870 (I626)
    Buckheit, William L., b. 1874 (I627)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1852 (I625)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 1, Dist 265, Page 13 (S1415)
    Beck, Christina F., b. 1844 (I2641)
    Bolander, Caroline L. M. ``Carrie'', b. 1868 (I2635)
    Bolander, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1866 (I2694)
    Bolander, Emma, b. 1874 (I2695)
    Bolander, George William Frederick, b. 1862 (I2693)
    Bolander, Lulu, b. 1880 (I2696)
    Bolander, William, b. 1839 (I2640)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 1, Dist 265, Page 229A (S1470)
    Rebstock, Caroline, b. 1879 (I2789)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    Rebstock, George H., b. 1877 (I2260)
    Rebstock, Mary A., b. 1876 (I2788)
    Scheckels, Maria Antoinette ``Nettie'', b. 1854 (I2259)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 2 (S1076)
    Balla, Adelaide ``Ida'', b. 1864 (I494)
    Balla, Mary E. ``Lizzie'', b. 1868 (I493)
    Kemp, William, b. 1815 (I2030)
    Stirling, Sarah, b. 1816 (I2031)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 2, Dist 156, Page 21 (S1326)
    Elliott, Margaret S., b. 1855 (I1313)
    Rhodes, Annie, b. 1879 (I2514)
    Rhodes, John Lewis, b. 1855 (I1445)
    Rhodes, Margaret, b. 1877 (I2513)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 2, Page 240C (S474)
    Buckheit, Annie, b. 1877 (I612)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth, b. 1868 (I611)
    Buckheit, George F., b. 1879 (I613)
    Buckheit, Lena, b. 1866 (I610)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 2, Page 241B (S530)
    Feldner, Anna ``Annie'', b. 1879 (I766)
    Feldner, Dora, b. 1867 (I763)
    Feldner, Elizabeth, b. 1875 (I764)
    Feldner, Frederick, b. 1840 (I758)
    Feldner, Frederick, b. 1865 (I762)
    Feldner, Lena, b. 1877 (I765)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1850 (I761)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 2, Page 252D (S531)
    Feldner, August, b. 1874 (I768)
    Feldner, Christina, b. 1877 (I769)
    Feldner, Ferdinand, b. 1869 (I1000)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1866 (I999)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1842 (I767)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S1042)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Mountgarity, Julie A., b. 1838 (I2032)
    Riggans, John, b. 1859 (I2034)
    Riggin, Napoleon B., b. 1835 (I2033)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S1522)
    Morris, Annie, b. 1870 (I2929)
    Morris, Elijah, b. 1846 (I2928)
    Morris, Florence, b. 1872 (I2930)
    Morris, Frank, b. 1876 (I2931)
    Morris, John Leonard, b. 1878 (I2932)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S747)
    Ludwig, Annie, b. 1874 (I1456)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Ludwig, Lewis, b. 1840 (I1454)
    Sultzmann, Katherine, b. 1845 (I1455)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S811)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S852)
    Bosman, Alexander, b. 1832 (I1634)
    Bosman, Martha, b. 1876 (I3738)
    Bosman, Mary C., b. 1868 (I3736)
    Bosman, Mary E., b. 1874 (I3737)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Boxman, William, b. 1862 (I3735)
    Hatlein, Barbara, b. 1838 (I1635)
    Hatlein, Michael, b. 1795 (I1636)
    Slater, Male, b. ??? (I1637)
    Slater, William, b. 1864 (I1638)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S936)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 3 (S969)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hooper, Sarah Ann, b. 1819 (I1695)
    Williams, Martha Jane, b. 1858 (I1693)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 4, Dist 160, Page 44 (S1742)
    Porter, Joseph, b. 1842 (I2763)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 5 (S1230)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Heiser, Cecelia, b. 1874 (I695)
    Heiser, Clara, b. 1871 (I694)
    Heiser, Cora, b. 1873 (I696)
    Heiser, Frederick, b. 1840 (I2363)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 5 (S687)
    Adams, Nancy, b. 1829 (I1267)
    O'Dell, John S., b. 1858 (I1274)
    O'Dell, John W., b. 1880 (I1275)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
    Stallings, Elizabeth Ann ``Betsy'', b. 1822 (I1329)
    Taylor, Charles R., b. 1863 (I1273)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1858 (I1271)
    Taylor, Irvin, b. 1827 (I1266)
    Taylor, Thomas A., b. 1863 (I1272)
    Taylor, William H., b. 1853 (I1269)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 5 (S797)
    Kelton, Anna F. ``Annie'', b. 1856 (I1513)
    Laughlin, Thomas H., b. 1844 (I1519)
    Pamphilion, Litty, b. 1879 (I1527)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 5, Dist 161, Page 13 (S1419)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
    Hurley, Albert E., b. 1875 (I3361)
    Hurley, Earnest, b. 1862 (I3357)
    Hurley, Edwin, b. 1870 (I3359)
    Hurley, George, b. 1859 (I3356)
    Hurley, Maggie, b. 1873 (I3360)
    Hurley, Minnie, b. 1865 (I3358)
    Hurley, Stephen, b. 1839 (I2398)
    Hurley, Walter, b. 1878 (I3362)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
    Ramsey, Lyda, b. 1857 (I3364)
    Weaver, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I2698)
    [--?--], Mary Virginia, b. 1859 (I3363)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 6 (S476)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 6 (S746)
    Stephan, Andrew, b. 1850 (I1452)
    Stephan, Henry, b. 1828 (I1450)
    Stephan, Henry, b. 1872 (I1453)
    Stephan, John, b. 1866 (I189)
    [--?--], Magdalena, b. 1828 (I1451)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 6, Dist 164, Page 372A (S1472)
    Rebstock, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1850 (I2793)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1822 (I2369)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1876 (I2797)
    Rebstock, Lena, b. 1863 (I2796)
    Settel, Mary, b. 1824 (I2790)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 6, Dist 164, Page 372A (S1473)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1856 (I2370)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1880 (I2800)
    Rebstock, Mary, b. 1878 (I2799)
    [--?--], Catherine Ward ``Kate'', b. 1857 (I2798)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 6, Page 374A (S1369)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
    Benson, George W., b. 1874 (I41)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Benson, Josephine, b. 1870 (I39)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
    Benson, William H., b. 1859 (I34)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Pct 4, Page 499B (S562)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Davis, Walter H., b. 1877 (I504)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semon, Mary E., b. 1875 (I48)
    Semon, William E., b. 1876 (I47)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Semone, Sarah, b. 1880 (I503)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Pct 5 (S1180)
    Collins, Laura, b. 1860 (I2234)
    Collins, Male, b. ??? (I2233)
    Collins, Mary, b. 1864 (I2236)
    Collins, William, b. 1861 (I2235)
    Sank, Corbin Amos, b. 1844 (I749)
    Sanks, Lilly, b. 1874 (I2226)
    Sanks, Male, b. ??? (I2227)
    Sanks, Richard, b. 1855 (I2228)
    Sanks, Sidonia, b. 1870 (I2225)
    Sanks, William V., b. 1866 (I2224)
    Trumbo, Female, b. ??? (I2232)
    Trumbo, Female, b. ??? (I2229)
    Trumbo, Male, b. ??? (I2231)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1799 (I2230)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Pct 6, Page 561B (S614)
    Carson, John W., b. 1834 (I377)
    Carson, Mary, b. 1880 (I1076)
    Carson, Rosa, b. 1872 (I1075)
    [--?--], Mary E., b. 1852 (I1074)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Pct 7 (S975)
    Gerhardt, Male, b. ??? (I1896)
    Hitzelberger, Mary, b. 1855 (I1406)
    Morgan, Laura Jane ``Jane'', b. 1820 (I1401)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 2, Pct 1 (S673)
    Segelken, Anna M., b. 1873 (I1291)
    Segelken, Carsten, b. 1809 (I1292)
    Segelken, Carsten, b. 1843 (I1288)
    Segelken, Mary ``Mamie'' K., b. 1878 (I144)
    Segleken, Henry, b. 1871 (I1290)
    [--?--], Anna, b. 1812 (I1293)
    [--?--], Anna, b. 1842 (I1289)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Pct 7 (S949)
    Colts, Elizabeth, b. 1817 (I1413)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas F., b. 1850 (I1417)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 3, Pct 2 (S789)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Wheeler, Helen, b. 1840 (I1512)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Pct 1, Dist 36, Page 10-11 (S1418)
    Davidson, John A., b. 1840 (I2674)
    Ramsey, Agnes A., b. 1841 (I1447)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Pct 3 (S947)
    Hitzelberger, Helen C., b. 1842 (I1645)
    Hitzelberger, Josephine I., b. 1844 (I1646)
    Jones, Francis H., b. 1873 (I1826)
    Jones, Helen B., b. 1871 (I1825)
    Jones, William D., b. 1833 (I1824)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Seth, Mary A., b. 1828 (I1648)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 5, Page 150 (S1275)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Emma W., b. 1856 (I2602)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Grosh, Frank W., b. 1866 (I2414)
    Grosh, Lucy P., b. 1872 (I2415)
    Grosh, Sophia Clay, b. 1857 (I646)
    Grosh, William E., b. 1863 (I2413)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, Maud Walton, b. 1880 (I2605)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    Sexton, Thomas Francis, b. 1855 (I2603)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 5, Pct 5 (S803)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Bancroft, Charles F., b. 1839 (I1536)
    Bancroft, John, b. 1800 (I1535)
    Bancroft, John D., b. 1837 (I1529)
    Bancroft, John D. H., b. 1872 (I1531)
    Bancroft, Lucy D., b. 1841 (I1537)
    Bancroft, Lucy R., b. 1877 (I1532)
    Bancroft, Milton T., b. 1880 (I1533)
    White, Edward T., b. 1836 (I1538)
    White, Samuel J., b. 1877 (I1540)
    White, Thomas N., b. 1868 (I1539)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1814 (I1534)
1880 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 7, Pct 8 (S929)
    Burnett, Mary Edwina ``Lulu'', b. 1855 (I1766)
    Fifer, Anna Mae, b. 1871 (I1768)
    Fifer, George C., b. 1848 (I1553)
    Fifer, Harry Lee, b. 1873 (I1769)
    Fifer, Roland Burnett, b. 1880 (I1770)
    Fifer, Ruby Burnett, b. 1877 (I1767)
1880 Census, Baltimore, 16th Ward, Precinct 5 (S35)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, George M., b. 1859 (I356)
    Gootee, Mary E., b. 1834 (I370)
    Henry, Lavinia C., b. 1861 (I1434)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
1880 Census, Baltimore, 16th Ward, Precinct 5 (S36)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie'', b. 1876 (I349)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
1880 Census, Baltimore, Md (S948)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
    Kelly, Mary Agnes, b. 1846 (I1409)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
    Kelly, Peter A., b. 1852 (I1410)
    Kelly, Theophilis Joseph, b. 1842 (I1408)
1880 Census, Baltimore, Pct 4, Wd 18, Dist 172, Sheet 22B (S55)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1879 (I403)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendenning, William, b. 1867 (I337)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
1880 Census, Baltimore, Pct 6, Wd 17, Page 390A (S53)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    Weber, Margarethe, b. ??? (I937)
1880 Census, Camden, Camden, New Jersey, Wd 4, Pct 3, Dist 48, Page 227 (S1454)
    Keetch, G. W., b. 1843 (I2754)
    Keetch, Harry Davis, b. 1879 (I1611)
    Keetch, Mary E., b. 1874 (I2756)
    [--?--], Rebecca, b. 1856 (I2755)
1880 Census, Carmel, Putnam, New York, Dist 76, Page 4 (S1745)
    Clazey, George O., b. 1816 (I3412)
1880 Census, Cecilton, Cecil, Maryland (S688)
    Akin, Harry, b. 1872 (I603)
    Akin, Ida, b. 1869 (I1309)
    Akin, Lewis, b. 1862 (I1307)
    Akin, Male, b. ??? (I1310)
    Akin, Malinda, b. 1859 (I1305)
    Akin, Richard Delbert, b. 1812 (I1303)
    Akin, Richard Delbert, b. 1860 (I1306)
    Akin, Walter W., b. 1864 (I1308)
    Akin, William, b. 1834 (I1311)
    Lewis, Elizabeth, b. 1832 (I1304)
1880 Census, Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, Page 263A (S702)
    Baker, Mary Ann, b. 1850 (I1343)
    Hoare, Emma Jane Atkinson, b. 1870 (I1345)
    Hoare, Mary Ann, b. 1868 (I1344)
    Hoare, Victoria Augustus, b. 1875 (I1346)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
1880 Census, Dist 13, Baltimore, Page 535B (S576)
    Howser, Charles Emory, b. 1879 (I913)
    Howser, George W., b. 1860 (I926)
    Howser, James, b. 1826 (I922)
    Howser, James E., b. 1856 (I924)
    Howser, Jennie, b. 1858 (I925)
    Howser, John W., b. 1868 (I927)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1831 (I923)
1880 Census, Dist 5, Howard, Maryland, Page 429D (S548)
    Ruppert, John William ``William'', b. 1826 (I127)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
1880 Census, Drawbridge, Dorchester, Md, Page 217B (S1297)
    Carson, Howard H., b. 1879 (I2485)
    Christopher, Edward, b. 1859 (I2484)
    Gootee, Mary E., b. 1834 (I370)
    Henry, Edward S., b. 1873 (I2482)
    Henry, Eugene B. I., b. 1877 (I2483)
    Henry, John W., b. 1862 (I1552)
    Henry, Julia B., b. 1870 (I1435)
    Henry, Mary E., b. 1857 (I1547)
    Henry, William M., b. 1853 (I1545)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
1880 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio (S1086)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, Mary Ann, b. 1834 (I2060)
    [--?--], Phebe, b. 1804 (I2059)
1880 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio (S1087)
    Chapman, James W., b. 1865 (I2062)
    Chapman, Lina M., b. 1867 (I2063)
    Chapman, Thomas A., b. 1837 (I2052)
    Knight, Mary M., b. 1844 (I2061)
1880 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio (S1088)
    Chapman, Emma C., b. 1877 (I2066)
    Chapman, Joseph E., b. 1839 (I2053)
    Chapman, Mary A., b. 1866 (I2065)
    [--?--], Priscilla J., b. 1849 (I2064)
1880 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio (S1096)
    Chapman, Eva M., b. 1858 (I2071)
    Chapman, Gustavus B., b. 1849 (I2058)
    Chapman, Harriet E. ``Letty'', b. 1851 (I2070)
1880 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Page 249C (S1126)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
    Shewell, Franchette Demontford, b. 1857 (I2103)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
1880 Census, Georgetown, Washington, DC, Page 15B (S658)
    Pimper, Charles William, b. 1879 (I480)
    Pimper, Cora, b. 1874 (I1256)
    Pimper, George, b. 1847 (I1254)
    Pimper, Ida, b. 1875 (I1257)
    [--?--], Jennie, b. 1852 (I1255)
1880 Census, Hamiltonban Twp., Adams, Penn. (S605)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, George W., b. 1846 (I1055)
    Carson, Georgeann, b. 1844 (I1054)
    Carson, John B., b. 1861 (I1059)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Sanders, Mary C., b. 1826 (I1063)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1821 (I1053)
1880 Census, Hampstead, Carroll, Md, ED 60, Page 2 (S1074)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    [--?--], Lockey, b. 1830 (I2037)
1880 Census, Hoopers Island, Dorchester, Md (S1070)
    Booze, Robert G., b. 1860 (I1705)
    Booze, William, b. 1856 (I2035)
    Dean, Susan M., b. 1822 (I532)
1880 Census, Liberty, Frederick, Md (S950)
    Hitselberger, Charles Theopholis, b. 1863 (I1400)
    Hitselberger, Emily Cecelia, b. 1862 (I1394)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Wagner, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1829 (I1393)
1880 Census, Liverpool, Columbiana, Ohio (S1089)
    Foye, Ella, b. 1866 (I2069)
    Foye, Male, b. ??? (I2068)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
    [--?--], Annie J., b. 1847 (I2067)
1880 Census, Oxford, Talbot, Maryland (S1144)
    Bridges, Josephine, b. 1864 (I2172)
    Bridges, Margaret, b. 1873 (I2173)
    Bridges, Samuel, b. 1837 (I2171)
    Bridges, Samuel Howard ``Howard'', b. 1869 (I2168)
    [--?--], Sarah, b. 1840 (I2212)
1880 Census, Philadelphia, Penn. (S1011)
    Cross, Margaret, b. 1842 (I1594)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1844 (I1587)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1873 (I1595)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ruth, b. 1867 (I1597)
    Lambert, Mary Ruth, b. 1808 (I1583)
1880 Census, Philadelphia, Penn., Wd 11, Dist 11 (S1009)
    Haldorn, Sarah Leigh, b. 1808 (I1988)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1839 (I1591)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1877 (I1983)
    Hitzelberger, John Richard, b. 1870 (I1986)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ella, b. 1876 (I1977)
    Lambert, Mary Ruth, b. 1808 (I1583)
    Sharratt, Charles, b. 1818 (I1987)
    Sharratt, Mary Emma, b. 1843 (I1976)
1880 Census, Philadelphia, Penn., Wd 4, Dist 6 (S1010)
    Hitzelberger, George Henry, b. 1874 (I1607)
    Hitzelberger, Gertrude J., b. 1879 (I1604)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1837 (I1590)
    Klepser, Maria, b. 1852 (I1990)
    Klepser, Mary E., b. 1848 (I1601)
    Lambert, Mary Ruth, b. 1808 (I1583)
1880 Census, Rootstown, Portage, Ohio (S1190)
    Chapman, Fannie, b. 1879 (I2247)
    Chapman, Ida, b. 1875 (I2248)
    Chapman, Ora, b. 1877 (I2249)
1880 Census, Union Bridge, Carroll, Md (S751)
    Frankforter, Josephine, b. 1850 (I1467)
    Frankforter, Male, b. ??? (I1470)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1820 (I1469)
1880 Census, Washington Dist, Norfolk, Va., Dist 65, Page 33 (S1328)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Berger, John A., b. 1872 (I2546)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Berger, William, b. 1877 (I2547)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
1880 Census, Waverly, Baltimore, Maryland (S946)
    Henning, Cora, b. 1875 (I1822)
    Henning, David, b. 1879 (I1823)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood, b. 1873 (I1821)
    Henning, Thomas Randolph, b. 1841 (I1558)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
    Wood, Mary ``Molly'', b. 1849 (I1815)
1880 Census, Waverly, Baltimore, Maryland (S968)
    Henning, Sarah, b. 1800 (I1848)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Jones, Charles Stork Henning, b. 1872 (I1846)
    Jones, James Henry, b. 1838 (I1844)
    Jones, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1875 (I1845)
    Jones, Sarah, b. 1863 (I1883)
    Peters, Anna Maria, b. 1768 (I1855)
1880 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, ED 59 (S749)
    Grumbine, Bessie, b. 1875 (I1462)
    Grumbine, Emma S., b. 1876 (I1463)
    Grumbine, Eva, b. 1880 (I1465)
    Grumbine, Harry, b. 1865 (I1282)
    Grumbine, Margaret E., b. 1878 (I1464)
    Grumbine, Mary J., b. 1867 (I1283)
    Grumbine, Minnie M., b. 1873 (I1461)
    Grumbine, William H. ``Willie'', b. 1872 (I1460)
    Grumbine, William Hamilton, b. 1831 (I170)
    [--?--], Margaret E., b. 1841 (I1281)
1880 Census, Wetheredville, Baltimore, Md, Dist 222, Page 17 (S1413)
    Kidwell, Annie C., b. 1860 (I2687)
    Kidwell, Charles W., b. 1826 (I2644)
    Kidwell, Ella A., b. 1868 (I2689)
    Kidwell, Mary Jane, b. 1851 (I2646)
    Kidwell, Minnie F., b. 1871 (I2553)
    Kidwell, Sarah E., b. 1862 (I2688)
    Warfield, Sarah, b. 1830 (I2645)
1880 Census, Windsor Heights, Baltimore, Md, Dist 222, Page 27 (S1730)
    Burkins, Margaret, b. 1857 (I2784)
    Parrish, Bertha, b. 1879 (I3471)
    Parrish, Josephine, b. 1878 (I3470)
    Parrish, Louis Frederick ``Frederick'', b. 1850 (I2783)
    Parrish, Maggie, b. 1876 (I3469)
1880 Census, Woodsboro, Frederick, Maryland (S994)
    Hitzelberger, James Buchanan, b. 1858 (I1425)
1881 Census, Berwick-upon-Tweed, Northumberland, England (S1564)
    Dawson, Margaret Thew, b. 1836 (I3022)
    Leitch, Frances Gray, b. 1871 (I3024)
    Leitch, George, b. 1838 (I2952)
    Leitch, Helen Clazy, b. 1872 (I3025)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1874 (I3026)
    Leitch, Robert W., b. 1868 (I3023)
1881 Census, Bunkle and Preston, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 3, HH 15 (S1665)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1864 (I3274)
    Drummond, Annie N., b. 1873 (I3277)
    Drummond, Archibald, b. 1874 (I3278)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1869 (I3276)
    Drummond, Peter, b. 1823 (I3246)
    Drummond, William, b. 1867 (I3275)
1881 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 13, HH 69 (S1682)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Melrose, John, b. 1811 (I3279)
1881 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 18, HH 88 (S1672)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, James Thomas, b. 1880 (I3291)
    Kerr, Christina Hersie Gilkie, b. 1840 (I3254)
1881 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 14, HH 41 (S1660)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, George, b. 1867 (I3264)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1864 (I3263)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
    Clazie, William, b. 1858 (I3260)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
1881 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 8, HH 51 (S1686)
    Coltart, Jemima J., b. 1881 (I3312)
    Coltart, Thomas, b. 1879 (I3311)
    Colthart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1851 (I3288)
    Drummond, Margaret, b. 1853 (I3268)
1881 Census, Dunse, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 4, HH 24 (S1651)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazie, John, b. 1868 (I3240)
    Clazie, Margaret Gray ``Maggie'', b. 1877 (I3244)
    Clazie, Martha Darling, b. 1875 (I3243)
    Clazie, William, b. 1872 (I3242)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
1881 Census, Eccles, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 9, HH 40 (S1636)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
1881 Census, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, ED 77, Page 8, HH 49 (S1691)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Scott, Agnes M., b. 1865 (I3326)
    Scott, Archibald Clezy, b. 1870 (I3328)
    Scott, Georgina, b. 1876 (I3329)
    Scott, Robert Finlay, b. 1837 (I3235)
    Scott, Sarah J., b. 1868 (I3327)
1881 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 42 (S1599)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
    Drummond, David, b. 1865 (I3164)
    Drummond, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I3166)
    Drummond, William, b. 1867 (I3165)
1881 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 12, HH 53 (S1684)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1859 (I3163)
1881 Census, Eyemouth, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 17, HH 69 (S1625)
    Bell, Janet, b. 1857 (I3213)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
    Edmiston, Robert, b. 1855 (I3214)
    Edmiston, Robert, b. 1878 (I3215)
1881 Census, Greenlaw, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, HH 102 (S1593)
    Cockburn, George, b. 1812 (I3071)
1881 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 6, HH 43 (S1551)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, Jane, b. 1856 (I3012)
    Hewit, William, b. 1864 (I3014)
1881 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG11/1612/43, Page 5 (S1098)
    Dean, Alfred, b. 1865 (I1186)
    Dean, Alice, b. 1878 (I2084)
    Dean, Arthur, b. 1872 (I2081)
    Dean, Emma, b. 1868 (I1187)
    Dean, Frank, b. 1870 (I1188)
    Dean, Henry ``Harry'', b. 1877 (I2083)
    Dean, Laura, b. 1873 (I2082)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
1881 Census, Melrose, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 1, Page 8, HH 51 (S1679)
    Melrose, David, b. 1875 (I3303)
    Melrose, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1870 (I3299)
    Melrose, George, b. 1880 (I3304)
    Melrose, Isabella, b. 1873 (I3302)
    Melrose, John, b. 1845 (I3281)
    Melrose, John, b. 1867 (I3300)
    Melrose, Mary Jane, b. 1870 (I3301)
    Melrose, William, b. 1868 (I3298)
    [--?--], Fanny, b. 1844 (I3297)
1881 Census, Nelson, Halton, Ontario, Div. 2, Page 10, Fam. 42 (S1805)
    Clazie, Florence M., b. 1876 (I3819)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Ware, Sarah, b. 1855 (I3818)
1881 Census, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England, ED 31b (S1567)
    Bruce, Mary, b. 1850 (I3686)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Leitch, Agnes Lilian, b. 1874 (I3034)
    Leitch, Annie Evelyn, b. 1880 (I3018)
    Leitch, Helen Norah, b. 1871 (I3017)
    Leitch, Mary Bruce, b. 1877 (I3035)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
    Leitch, Rosamond Moncrieff, b. 1881 (I3019)
    Littlejohn, Helen M., b. 1870 (I3747)
1881 Census, Paisley, Renfrew, Scotland, ED 14, Page 14 (S1529)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, Robina Bell, b. 1868 (I2879)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
1881 Census, Saugeen, Bruce, Ontario, Page 15, Fam. 54 (S1836)
    Clazie, Bellie, b. 1863 (I3864)
    Clazie, James, b. 1865 (I3865)
    Clazie, Marthay, b. 1867 (I3866)
    Evans, Samuel, b. 1845 (I3863)
    Smith, Martha, b. 1839 (I3831)
1881 Census, St Andrew, Northampton Northampton, England (S1160)
    Brown, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I1043)
    Cosford, Arthur P., b. 1880 (I2207)
    Cosford, George Thomas, b. 1859 (I2206)
1881 Census, St Giles, Northampton, RG11/1544, Folio 135, Page 31, ED 10 (S655)
    Brown, James, b. 1847 (I1253)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Hoyt, Emma, b. 1867 (I1156)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
1881 Census, St Sepulchre, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1161)
    Dainty, Annie Elizabeth, b. 1877 (I2210)
    Dainty, Charlotte, b. 1880 (I2211)
    Dainty, Freeman, b. 1850 (I1174)
    Tyler, Hannah Jane ``Jane'', b. 1855 (I2209)
1881 Census, St. Andrew, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1568)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Talbot, Emmeline, b. 1865 (I2993)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
1881 Census, St. Cuthbert's, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland (S1710)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
    Doig, James, b. 1817 (I3355)
1881 England Census, Northampton St Giles, Northampton, England (S1084)
    Anderton, Emma, b. 1861 (I2048)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
1881 England Census, Tichmarsh, Northampton (S1083)
    Dainty, Clara A., b. 1862 (I2047)
    Dainty, Samuel Louson, b. 1860 (I1297)
    Louson, Sophia, b. 1820 (I1181)
    Titman, John, b. 1835 (I2046)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I3668)
1881 England Census, Tichmarsh, Northampton (S635)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1869 (I1152)
    Dainty, John, b. 1866 (I1151)
    Dainty, Louisa, b. 1876 (I1154)
    Dainty, Mary S., b. 1871 (I1153)
    Dainty, William, b. 1878 (I1155)
    Suter, Harriet Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I1150)
1891 Census, Bunkle and Preston, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 9, HH 42 (S1668)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1864 (I3274)
    Drummond, Archibald, b. 1874 (I3278)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1869 (I3276)
    Drummond, Janet, b. 1857 (I3270)
    Drummond, William, b. 1867 (I3275)
1891 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 11, HH 55 (S1683)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
1891 Census, Chirnside, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 17, HH 81 (S1673)
    Clazie, Ann M., b. 1882 (I3292)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, James Thomas, b. 1880 (I3291)
    Kerr, Christina Hersie Gilkie, b. 1840 (I3254)
1891 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 25, HH 184 (S1687)
    Coltart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1890 (I3321)
    Coltart, Jemima J., b. 1881 (I3312)
    Coltart, Mary L., b. 1886 (I3319)
    Coltart, Peter D., b. 1889 (I3320)
    Coltart, Thomas, b. 1879 (I3311)
    Colthart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1851 (I3288)
    Drummond, Margaret, b. 1853 (I3268)
1891 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 107 (S1750)
    Brown, Isabella, b. 1858 (I3347)
    Johnston, John T., b. 1859 (I3353)
1891 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 4, HH 25 (S1652)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazie, John, b. 1868 (I3240)
    Clazie, Margaret Gray ``Maggie'', b. 1877 (I3244)
    Clazie, Martha Darling, b. 1875 (I3243)
    Clazie, William, b. 1872 (I3242)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
1891 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 86 (S1600)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1853 (I3160)
    Drummond, Archibald, b. 1900 (I3173)
    Drummond, Catharine, b. 1897 (I3171)
    Drummond, David, b. 1865 (I3164)
    Drummond, David, b. 1895 (I3170)
    Drummond, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I3166)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1899 (I3172)
    Younger, John M., b. 1884 (I3168)
    Younger, Male, b. 1884 (I3167)
1891 Census, Foulden, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 10, HH 48 (S1709)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1870 (I3351)
    Brown, Isabella, b. 1858 (I3347)
    Brown, Jane, b. 1866 (I3350)
    Brown, John, b. 1834 (I2873)
    Brown, Thomas, b. 1861 (I3348)
    Brown, William, b. 1864 (I3349)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
    Johnston, Elizabeth, b. 1888 (I3354)
    Johnston, John T., b. 1859 (I3353)
1891 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 11, HH 56 (S1552)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, George, b. 1885 (I3015)
    Hewit, Jane, b. 1856 (I3012)
1891 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 3, Page 8, HH 31 (S1554)
    Clazie, Ellen, b. 1856 (I2961)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
    Clazie, James, b. 1883 (I3016)
1891 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 10, Page 16, HH 100 (S1669)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Taylor, William, b. 1817 (I3148)
1891 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England (S1176)
    Dean, Laura, b. 1873 (I2082)
1891 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG12/1243/20, Page 8 (S1116)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
1891 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG12/1243/21, Page 9 (S1113)
    Dean, Alfred, b. 1865 (I1186)
    Dean, Alice, b. 1878 (I2084)
    Dean, Edward, b. 1888 (I2121)
    Dean, Henrietta, b. 1886 (I2120)
    Dean, John T., b. 1890 (I2122)
    Pestell, Mary Ann, b. 1866 (I2119)
1891 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG12/1243/27, Page 6 (S1117)
    Dean, Arthur, b. 1891 (I2129)
    Dean, Frank, b. 1870 (I1188)
    Dean, Henry ``Harry'', b. 1877 (I2083)
    [--?--], Jane, b. 1871 (I2128)
1891 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG12/1243/49; Page 10 (S1114)
1891 Census, Nelson, Halton, Ontario, Dist 71, Fam. 87 (S1809)
    Clazie, Florence M., b. 1876 (I3819)
    Clazie, Myrtle Annie, b. 1882 (I3820)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Ware, Sarah, b. 1855 (I3818)
1891 Census, Newcastle-on-Tyne, Northumberland, England (S1560)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Leitch, Alison Gertrude, b. 1883 (I3020)
    Leitch, Annie Evelyn, b. 1880 (I3018)
    Leitch, Helen Norah, b. 1871 (I3017)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
    Leitch, Rosamond Moncrieff, b. 1881 (I3019)
1891 Census, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England (S767)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
1891 Census, Northampton, Northampton, England, RG12/1195/34, Page 1 (S1121)
    Anderton, Emma, b. 1861 (I2048)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
1891 Census, Paisley, Renfrew, Scotland, ED 13, Page 9 (S1530)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, Marjory Barr Smith, b. 1866 (I2877)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, Robina Bell, b. 1868 (I2879)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
1891 Census, Pendleton, Salford, England (S1178)
    Dainty, Annie Elizabeth, b. 1877 (I2210)
    Dainty, Charlotte, b. 1888 (I2222)
    Dainty, Freeman, b. 1850 (I1174)
    Dainty, George C., b. 1882 (I2220)
    Dainty, Lucy, b. 1885 (I2221)
    Tyler, Hannah Jane ``Jane'', b. 1855 (I2209)
1891 Census, Prestopans, East Lothian, Scotland, ED 1, Page 9, HH 51 (S1689)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    McEwan, John, b. 1891 (I3323)
    McEwan, William Crawford, b. 1860 (I3322)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
1891 Census, Selkirk, Selkirk, Scotland, ED 4, Page 3, HH 18 (S1680)
    Melrose, David, b. 1875 (I3303)
    Melrose, Fanny, b. 1881 (I3305)
    Melrose, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1870 (I3299)
    Melrose, George, b. 1880 (I3304)
    Melrose, Isabella, b. 1873 (I3302)
    [--?--], Fanny, b. 1844 (I3297)
1891 Census, St Giles, Northampton, England (S1177)
    Brown, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I1043)
    Cosford, Arthur P., b. 1880 (I2207)
    Cosford, George Thomas, b. 1859 (I2206)
1891 Census, St Sepulchre, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1179)
    Cooch, Samuel, b. 1857 (I2223)
    Hoyt, Emma, b. 1867 (I1156)
1891 Census, St. Andrew, Northampton, Northampton, England (S1569)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
1891 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, Northampton, Page 21 (S1738)
    Butt, George, b. 1864 (I2998)
    Butt, Henrietta, b. 1891 (I3480)
    Butt, Walter, b. 1889 (I3479)
    Talbot, Emmeline, b. 1865 (I2993)
1891 Census, Thurlow, Hastings, Ontario, Fam. 344 (S1821)
    Clarke, Jemima Mariah, b. 1850 (I3849)
    Clazie, Helen I., b. 1891 (I3853)
    Clazie, Jane Ethel, b. 1885 (I3852)
    Clazie, John, b. 1866 (I3854)
    Clazie, Mabel Grier, b. 1879 (I3850)
    Clazie, Mary Clarke, b. 1882 (I3851)
    Clazie, William, b. 1849 (I3815)
    Clazie, William Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1886 (I3821)
1891 Census, Titchmarsh, Northampton, England, RG12/1220/153, Page 17 (S1123)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1869 (I1152)
    Dainty, Louisa, b. 1876 (I1154)
    Dainty, William, b. 1878 (I1155)
1891 Census, West Newbiggin, Northumberland, England (S1565)
    Dawson, Margaret Thew, b. 1836 (I3022)
    Leitch, Frances Gray, b. 1871 (I3024)
    Leitch, George, b. 1838 (I2952)
    Leitch, Helen Clazy, b. 1872 (I3025)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1874 (I3026)
    Leitch, Robert W., b. 1868 (I3023)
1891 Census, Whitsome, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, Page 5, HH 49 (S1661)
    Clazie, George, b. 1867 (I3264)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
1900 Census, Alton, Madison, Ill., Dist 40, Sheet 8B (S1279)
    Grosh, Frank W., b. 1866 (I2414)
    Grosh, Leo F., b. 1895 (I2431)
    Grosh, Louis E., b. 1893 (I2430)
    Plack, Katherine ``Katie'', b. 1870 (I2429)
1900 Census, Anne Arundel, 4th Dist, E. Dist 8, Sheet 9A (S515)
    Clark, Elizabeth T. ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I425)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth ``Bessie'', b. 1886 (I426)
    Ruppert, Frank H., b. 1889 (I428)
    Ruppert, James T., b. 1893 (I430)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1887 (I427)
    Ruppert, Louis Albert, b. 1891 (I429)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
1900 Census, Anne Arundel, Brooklyn, Dist 10, Sheet 37B (S51)
    Bell, Annie E., b. 1863 (I2807)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Ray, Frederick, b. 1882 (I395)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, Martha Lillian ``Lillian'', b. 1884 (I396)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
1900 Census, Arlington, Alexandria, Va., Dist 1, Sheet 21A (S1320)
    Beck, William Wright ``Wright'', b. 1874 (I2498)
    Cannon, Bessie, b. 1870 (I2455)
    Grosh, Almira, b. 1833 (I2216)
    Pentz, Charlton G., b. 1845 (I2448)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
1900 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio, Dist 69, Sheet 6B (S1188)
    Chapman, James, b. 1840 (I2073)
    [--?--], Abiah, b. 1837 (I2246)
1900 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio, Dist 69, Sheet 7B (S1090)
    Chapman, Bertha, b. 1884 (I2188)
    Chapman, Charles E., b. 1878 (I2185)
    Chapman, Daysie M., b. 1882 (I2187)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, Susanna, b. 1836 (I2072)
    Chapman, Susie L. M., b. 1879 (I2186)
    Chapman, William, b. 1839 (I2183)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
    Shewell, Clifton G., b. 1885 (I2123)
    Shewell, Florence D., b. 1887 (I2124)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Mary Lucindia ``Lulu'', b. 1900 (I2127)
    Shewell, Mercy C., b. 1896 (I2126)
    Shewell, Pearl M., b. 1890 (I2125)
    Stephenson, Mary Estella ``Estell'', b. 1861 (I2107)
    [--?--], Annie J., b. 1847 (I2067)
    [--?--], Eliza J., b. 1849 (I2184)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 1, Wd 24, Dist 304, Sheet 10A (S1215)
    Burton, Male, b. ??? (I2332)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
    Ruark, Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I2333)
    Williams, Martha Jane, b. 1858 (I1693)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 11, Ward 23, Dist 301, Sheet 5A (S39)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
    Benson, Mary M., b. 1894 (I371)
    Smith, Lena C., b. 1873 (I358)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 11, Wd 18, Dist 239, Sheet 13A (S1201)
    Grumbine, Iola, b. 1873 (I1457)
    Rial, Marga A. ``Margie'', b. 1838 (I1260)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 11, Wd 23, Dist 301, Sheet 10A/B (S517)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
    Davis, Mabel, b. 1897 (I744)
    Davis, Robert, b. 1896 (I743)
    Davis, Thomas, b. 1895 (I742)
    Davis, William, b. 1870 (I740)
    [--?--], Ella, b. 1873 (I741)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 11, Wd 3, Dist 44, Sheet 2B (S128)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
    Gray, Harry, b. 1892 (I578)
    Gray, John Henry, b. 1852 (I549)
    Gray, Mary K. ``Minnie'', b. 1880 (I579)
    Gray, William, b. 1898 (I580)
    Lotz, Margaret Minnie, b. 1856 (I548)
    Toole, John, b. 1900 (I581)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 12, Wd 20, Dist 263, Sheet 16B (S1772)
    McLaughlin, Elizabeth, b. 1861 (I3728)
    Shanahan, Edward A., b. 1879 (I3729)
    Shanahan, Emma L., b. 1882 (I3730)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shanahan, John C., b. 1885 (I3731)
    Shanahan, John T., b. 1857 (I3727)
    Shanahan, Paul L., b. 1895 (I3733)
    Shanahan, William, b. 1894 (I3732)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 12, Wd 22, Dist 290, Sheet 1A/B (S508)
    Carroll, Dora V., b. 1892 (I720)
    Carroll, Edna Lee, b. 1894 (I721)
    Carroll, Genevieve T., b. 1897 (I722)
    Carroll, Gertrude M., b. 1890 (I719)
    Carroll, James R., b. 1860 (I717)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1886 (I137)
    Carroll, John Leo, b. 1899 (I723)
    [--?--], Dora C., b. 1862 (I718)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 2, Wd 12, Dist 148, Sheet 8 (S71)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semon, William E., b. 1876 (I47)
    Semone, Alice D., b. 1895 (I434)
    Semone, Augusta L., b. 1891 (I432)
    Semone, Barbery, b. 1883 (I446)
    Semone, Ida V., b. 1888 (I447)
    Semone, James B., b. 1880 (I445)
    Semone, Lillian A., b. 1893 (I433)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 2, Wd 20, Dist 253, Sheet 5B (S1192)
    Delcher, Edward F., b. 1869 (I2253)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 2, Wd 20, Dist 253, Sheet 5B (S1193)
    Applegarth, Alma M., b. 1877 (I2255)
    Applegarth, Bessie E., b. 1890 (I2257)
    Applegarth, Charles, b. 1852 (I2179)
    Applegarth, Charles L. Jr., b. 1879 (I2256)
    [--?--], Laura B., b. 1854 (I2254)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 2, Wd 22, Dist 280, Sheet 10A (S572)
    Howser, Charles Emory, b. 1879 (I913)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
    [--?--], Catharina ``Katie'', b. 1852 (I910)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 2, Wd 22, Dist 280, Sheet 4A (S571)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, John, b. 1853 (I80)
    Sommers, John, b. 1887 (I110)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 18, Dist 230, Sheet 4A (S1776)
    Hurley, Albert E., b. 1875 (I3361)
    Hurley, Ellen G., b. 1886 (I3740)
    Hurley, Eunice M., b. 1888 (I3741)
    Hurley, Eva E., b. 1891 (I3742)
    Hurley, George, b. 1859 (I3356)
    Hurley, Ida M., b. 1900 (I3745)
    Hurley, Luther D., b. 1880 (I3739)
    Hurley, Mary E., b. 1893 (I3743)
    Hurley, Minnie O., b. 1897 (I3744)
    [--?--], Mary Virginia, b. 1859 (I3363)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 2, Dist 19, Sheet 11A (S538)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 2, Dist 19, Sheet 11B (S537)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 22, Dist 281, Sheet 16B (S1191)
    Delcher, Howard, b. 1894 (I2251)
    Delcher, John, b. 1868 (I1793)
    Delcher, Kate, b. 1897 (I2252)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1873 (I2250)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 24, Dist 306, Sheet 12B (S588)
    Feldner, Anna ``Annie'', b. 1879 (I766)
    Feldner, Charles, b. 1888 (I1002)
    Feldner, Frederick, b. 1840 (I758)
    Feldner, Lena, b. 1877 (I765)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1850 (I761)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 24, Dist 306, Sheet 2B (S514)
    Bynes, Mary E., b. 1853 (I338)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 24, Dist 306, Sheet 6B (S586)
    Feldner, August, b. 1874 (I768)
    Feldner, Christina, b. 1877 (I769)
    Feldner, Edward W., b. 1885 (I1001)
    Feldner, Ferdinand, b. 1869 (I1000)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1866 (I999)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1842 (I767)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 3, Wd 9, Dist 111, Sheet 13B (S1213)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, William Francis, b. 1895 (I1726)
    Petherbridge, Laura Virginia, b. 1867 (I1725)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 4, Wd 22, Dist 282, Sheet 6A (S49)
    Bentley, John, b. 1861 (I2471)
    Bentley, Male, b. ??? (I2473)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, Henry B., b. 1893 (I394)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1886 (I392)
    Carson, Martal E., b. 1892 (I393)
    Carson, Walter, b. 1884 (I391)
    Carson, William, b. 1882 (I390)
    Henry, Julia B., b. 1870 (I1435)
    [--?--], Mary E., b. 1844 (I2472)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 5, Wd 22, Dist 283, Sheet 10A (S90)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 5, Wd 22, Dist 283, Sheet 13B (S38)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Hale, Albert, b. 1881 (I363)
    Hale, Edward, b. 1883 (I364)
    Hale, Male, b. ??? (I361)
    Hale, Minnie P., b. 1876 (I360)
    Hale, Sarah E., b. 1892 (I365)
    [--?--], Sarah, b. 1848 (I362)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 6, Wd 10, Dist 128, Sheet 1A (S63)
    Clark, Elizabeth T. ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I425)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth ``Bessie'', b. 1886 (I426)
    Ruppert, Frank H., b. 1889 (I428)
    Ruppert, James T., b. 1893 (I430)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1887 (I427)
    Ruppert, Louis Albert, b. 1891 (I429)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 1, Dist 8, Sheet 1B (S37)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Hoare, David Carroll, b. 1891 (I351)
    Hoare, Emma E., b. 1900 (I354)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1894 (I352)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1897 (I353)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 20, Dist 259, Sheet 11A (S123)
    Bell, Lillian M. ``Lilly'', b. 1866 (I518)
    Carson, Bessie M., b. 1886 (I431)
    Carson, George M., b. 1859 (I356)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, Milton Gilford, b. 1900 (I519)
    Carson, William S., b. 1882 (I422)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 23, Dist 298, Sheet 5A (S89)
    Balla, Alvin L., b. 1895 (I499)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, Irene, b. 1890 (I498)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
    Balla, Mary E. ``Lizzie'', b. 1868 (I493)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
    Daily, Emma E., b. 1885 (I502)
    Daily, Male, b. ??? (I501)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 24, Dist 313, Sheet 18A (S512)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus ``Gus'', b. 1893 (I737)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Herzberger, George Henry ``Lies'', b. 1888 (I735)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, Madaline M. ``Mary'', b. 1897 (I738)
    Herzberger, Robert F. ``Yaggy'', b. 1891 (I736)
    Herzberger, Sarah ``Sallie'', b. 1884 (I734)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 24, Dist 313, Sheet 20A (S1194)
    Rebstock, Benjamin, b. 1882 (I2262)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, Frank J., b. 1884 (I2264)
    Rebstock, George H., b. 1877 (I2260)
    Rebstock, Harry, b. 1883 (I2263)
    Rebstock, Lottie, b. 1880 (I2261)
    Rebstock, Walter, b. 1887 (I2265)
    Scheckels, Maria Antoinette ``Nettie'', b. 1854 (I2259)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 8, Wd 24, Dist 813, Sheet 3B (S482)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth, b. 1880 (I629)
    Buckheit, John Peter, b. 1882 (I630)
    Buckheit, Mary Rose, b. 1894 (I632)
    Buckheit, Michael Andrew, b. 1891 (I631)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
    Manner, Rosa, b. 1865 (I628)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 24, Pct 8, Dist 313, Sheet 17B (S30)
    Benson, Albert, b. 1883 (I342)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Benson, William H., b. 1859 (I34)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
    Voyce, Male, b. ??? (I384)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Pct 10, Dist 10, Sheet 5A (S1441)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1871 (I2717)
    Hurley, Inez, b. 1896 (I2733)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
    Hurley, Wilmer, b. 1900 (I2734)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1877 (I2732)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Pct 13, Dist 13, Sheet 12B (S1420)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Ramsey, Elmer Carroll, b. 1885 (I2701)
    Ramsey, Emma, b. 1888 (I2702)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
    Ramsey, Lydia C., b. 1881 (I2700)
    Ramsey, Rosalind, b. 1896 (I2704)
    Ramsey, William Percy ``Percy'', b. 1892 (I2703)
    Weaver, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I2698)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Pct 5, Dist 5, Sheet 11A (S951)
    Kirkwood, Emma H., b. 1899 (I1829)
    Kirkwood, Jacob F., b. 1876 (I1789)
    Kirkwood, Marie V., b. 1897 (I1828)
    [--?--], Caroline, b. 1875 (I1827)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Pct 9, Dist 9, Sheet 5A (S1277)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Mercer, Isabelle, b. 1854 (I2423)
    Miller, Robert John, b. 1876 (I2425)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 14, Dist 175, Sheet 13B (S1445)
    Fentress, Ida G., b. 1896 (I2743)
    Fentress, Walter Edwin, b. 1879 (I2721)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Fentress, William H., b. 1881 (I2742)
    [--?--], Georgia N., b. 1865 (I2741)
    [--?--], Ida S., b. 1856 (I2720)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Dist 216, Sh eet 4B (S1332)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, Elizabeth T., b. 1896 (I2554)
    Buchheit, Madeline Blanche, b. 1897 (I2555)
    Buckheit, William, b. 1877 (I2529)
    Kidwell, Minnie F., b. 1871 (I2553)
    Ribsamen, Brigitta Elizabeth Theresa ``Elizabeth'', b. 1835 (I619)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 10, Dist 226, Sheet 17A (S570)
    Kuhn, Anna M., b. 1898 (I146)
    Kuhn, Gilbert, b. 1874 (I903)
    Kuhn, Joseph G., b. 1892 (I905)
    Kuhn, Lilly B., b. 1895 (I906)
    Light, Anna, b. 1867 (I904)
    Light, Male, b. ??? (I907)
    Light, Marie, b. 1877 (I908)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 11, Dist 316, Sheet 2B (S480)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, John F., b. 1883 (I623)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Reeder, Amelia Elizabeth ``Elizabeth'', b. 1851 (I622)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 17, Pct 4, Dist 220, Sheet 1A (S1456)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Young, William G., b. 1865 (I2757)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Dist 233, Sheet 4B (S1410)
    Grosh, Sophia Clay, b. 1857 (I646)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 249, Sheet 6B (S511)
    Davis, Charles E., b. 1850 (I726)
    Davis, Florence, b. 1883 (I729)
    Davis, Howard, b. 1881 (I728)
    Davis, Walter H., b. 1877 (I504)
    [--?--], Emma L., b. 1856 (I727)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 2, Pct 10, Dist 26, Sheet 2A (S1321)
    Altpeter, Caroline ``Carrie'', b. 1866 (I2021)
    Nunner, Gertrude Emilie, b. 1900 (I2023)
    Nunner, Helen Maria, b. 1898 (I2022)
    Nunner, John, b. 1859 (I2020)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Pct 10, Dist 261, Sheet 16B (S699)
    Clazey, George Albert, b. 1895 (I1339)
    Clazey, Harry, b. 1870 (I1337)
    Clazey, William Frederick, b. 1898 (I1340)
    Ely, Florence M., b. 1871 (I1338)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Pct 11, Dist 262, Sheet 3A/B (S525)
    Sank, Corbin Amos, b. 1844 (I749)
    Sank, Ellsworth L. ``Elzey'', b. 1881 (I209)
    Sank, Georgia L., b. 1890 (I753)
    Sank, Jenevieve, b. 1885 (I751)
    Sank, John W., b. 1887 (I752)
    Sank, Mary, b. 1891 (I754)
    Scott, Eliza Jane, b. 1855 (I750)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Pct 6, Dist 257, Sheet 16B (S578)
    Oster, Eva Katherine, b. 1900 (I981)
    Oster, Hazel D., b. 1895 (I980)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    [--?--], Katherine, b. 1872 (I920)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Pct 12, Dist 263, Sheet 16B (S693)
    Brooks, Sarah Jane, b. 1850 (I1314)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Edna M., b. 1884 (I1317)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1873 (I1315)
    Clazey, Ida M., b. 1868 (I1318)
    Clazey, William C., b. 1876 (I1316)
    Henderson, John W., b. 1863 (I1319)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Dist 284, Sheet 12A (S1231)
    Berry, John J., b. 1863 (I689)
    Erbe, Catherine, b. 1869 (I1626)
    Erbe, Conrad, b. 1850 (I690)
    Erbe, Elizabeth, b. 1890 (I771)
    Erbe, Katie M., b. 1886 (I770)
    [--?--], Lena Margareta, b. 1853 (I691)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Dist 290, Sheet 11B (S898)
    Lippey, Clarence E., b. 1874 (I1495)
    Lippey, John G., b. 1884 (I1710)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Pct 12, Dist 290, Sheet 4B (S855)
    Howser, Annette L., b. 1888 (I1642)
    Howser, George W., b. 1860 (I926)
    Howser, James, b. 1826 (I922)
    Howser, Marion R., b. 1895 (I1644)
    Howser, Mary H., b. 1891 (I1643)
    Howser, Virgie H., b. 1886 (I1641)
    Thomas, Anetta, b. 1865 (I2557)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1831 (I923)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Pct 6, Dist 284, Sheet 8B (S695)
    Bosman, Joseph T., b. 1894 (I1324)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Clazey, Ella M., b. 1871 (I1321)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Julia, b. 1873 (I1322)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I3734)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 291, Sheet 1B (S1467)
    Schenkel, Daisy, b. 1879 (I2774)
    Schenkel, Edna, b. 1894 (I2778)
    Schenkel, Edward, b. 1877 (I2773)
    Schenkel, Grace, b. 1881 (I2775)
    Schenkel, Owen, b. 1882 (I2776)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
    Schenkel, Ruth, b. 1886 (I2777)
    Schenkel, Thomas, b. 1851 (I2771)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1853 (I2772)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Pct 12, Sheet 10 (S881)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Ruppert, Anna ``Annie'', b. 1886 (I132)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth Amelia, b. 1893 (I134)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Pct 8, Dist 298, Sheet 9A (S1278)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Charles P., b. 1893 (I2433)
    Grosh, Edward E., b. 1888 (I2427)
    Grosh, Janette, b. 1900 (I2435)
    Grosh, Mabel L. ``Mabb'', b. 1891 (I2432)
    Grosh, Osprey Colgate, b. 1895 (I2434)
    Grosh, William Frank, b. 1889 (I2428)
    Woodside, Mary J. ``Mollie'', b. 1858 (I2426)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Pct 8, Dist 298, Sheets 10B/11A (S32)
    Benson, George W., b. 1874 (I41)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Pct 9, Dist 299, Sheet 1B (S1513)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1883 (I2923)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1856 (I2370)
    Rebstock, John, b. 1880 (I2800)
    Rebstock, William, b. 1882 (I2922)
    [--?--], Catherine Ward ``Kate'', b. 1857 (I2798)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 307, Sheet 3A (S1523)
    Markins, John, b. 1870 (I2933)
    Morris, Amos, b. 1880 (I2934)
    Morris, Florence, b. 1872 (I2930)
    Morris, Frank, b. 1876 (I2931)
    Morris, John Leonard, b. 1878 (I2932)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 308, Sheet 13B (S488)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, Henry A., b. 1884 (I316)
    Buckheit, Lena, b. 1866 (I610)
    Buckheit, Margaret A. ``Maggie'', b. 1886 (I315)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Russell, Elmer H., b. 1894 (I648)
    Russell, Frederick, b. 1865 (I647)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 309, Sheet 14B (S1510)
    Engelhart, Barbara, b. 1867 (I2846)
    Rebstock, Anna M., b. 1893 (I2848)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, Myrtle M., b. 1890 (I2847)
    Rebstock, Theresa E., b. 1897 (I2849)
    Rebstock, William R., b. 1899 (I2850)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 1, Dist 304, Sheet 1A (S663)
    O'Dell, Annie G., b. 1883 (I1277)
    O'Dell, George T., b. 1882 (I1276)
    O'Dell, Henry W., b. 1885 (I1278)
    O'Dell, John S., b. 1858 (I1274)
    O'Dell, John W., b. 1880 (I1275)
    O'Dell, Leila M., b. 1898 (I1279)
    O'Dell, Nellie V., b. 1900 (I1280)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1858 (I1271)
    Taylor, Irvin, b. 1827 (I1266)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 1, Dist 304, Sheet 6A (S1386)
    Pearson, Edwin H., b. 1872 (I2631)
    Pearson, Georgianna L., b. 1897 (I2633)
    Pearson, James W., b. 1895 (I468)
    [--?--], Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1872 (I2632)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 2, Dist 305, Sheet 17B (S1329)
    Berger, Calvin, b. 1886 (I2550)
    Berger, Clara, b. 1882 (I2549)
    Berger, Edgar A., b. 1892 (I2551)
    Berger, George, b. 1880 (I2548)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Berger, Robert E., b. 1895 (I2552)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 7, Dist 312, Sheet 3B (S1389)
    Beck, Christina F., b. 1844 (I2641)
    Bolander, Caroline L. M. ``Carrie'', b. 1868 (I2635)
    Bolander, William, b. 1839 (I2640)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Buchheit, Leonard L., b. 1898 (I2638)
    Buchheit, William Adam, b. 1892 (I2636)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 7, Dist 312, Sheet 3B (S1539)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Geiger, John G., b. 1871 (I2936)
    Geiger, Maggie Lena, b. 1895 (I2980)
    Geiger, Russell Alexander, b. 1896 (I2981)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 8, Dist 313, Sheet 18A (S1498)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Colwell, Lewis, b. 1855 (I2833)
    Colwell, Maggie, b. 1877 (I2835)
    Colwell, Robert, b. 1879 (I2836)
    Miller, Male, b. ??? (I2837)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    [--?--], Sarah E., b. 1855 (I2834)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 8, Dist 313, Sheet 9A (S492)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Pct 11, Dist 44, Sheet 10A (S1401)
    Bergermeister, A. Pauline ``Pauline'', b. 1870 (I2666)
    Bowers, Adolph G., b. 1899 (I2668)
    Bowers, George, b. 1862 (I2665)
    Bowers, Marie, b. 1896 (I2667)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Pct 6, Dist 52, Sheet 10B (S1509)
    Crovo, Christinin, b. 1900 (I2845)
    Crovo, David, b. 1861 (I2839)
    Crovo, Emma E., b. 1892 (I2843)
    Crovo, Howard Charles, b. 1885 (I861)
    Crovo, Joseph D., b. 1893 (I2844)
    Crovo, Kate C., b. 1888 (I2842)
    Crovo, Magdaleno, b. 1882 (I2841)
    [--?--], Emma, b. 1863 (I2840)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 7, Pct 12, Dist 94, Sheet 11A (S1035)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Pct 11, Dist 119, Sheet 14B (S1354)
    Eben, Catherine E. ``Katie'', b. 1894 (I2581)
    Eben, Henry George ``Harry'', b. 1863 (I2559)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Eben, Robert L., b. 1897 (I2582)
    Hitchens, Mary A., b. 1865 (I2560)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Pct 3, Dist 111, Sheet 12A (S1404)
    Grosh, Lucy P., b. 1872 (I2415)
    Watts, William J., b. 1870 (I2675)
1900 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Pct 3, Dist 111, Sheet 14A (S526)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, Edith M., b. 1900 (I406)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
1900 Census, Baltimore, Md, Pct 2, Dist 13, EDist 58, Sheet 14A (S1212)
    Cleaver, Mary, b. 1859 (I1666)
    Hitselberger, Carry T., b. 1896 (I2331)
    Hitselberger, Edward L., b. 1894 (I2330)
    Hitselberger, Louis F., b. 1890 (I2328)
    Hitselberger, Marie B., b. 1892 (I2329)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis ``Louis'', b. 1859 (I1403)
1900 Census, Baltimore, Wd 21, Dist 272, Sheet 12A (S54)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Ziegler, Anna Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I399)
1900 Census, Brooklyn, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 10, Sheet 22B (S1286)
    Heiser, Cecelia, b. 1874 (I695)
    Heiser, Frederick, b. 1840 (I2363)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Reaves, Charles D., b. 1850 (I2456)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
1900 Census, Brooklyn, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 10, Sheet 34 (S1187)
1900 Census, Brooklyn, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 10, Sheet 44-45 (S24)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Schmidt, Anna Mary Elizabeth, b. 1897 (I96)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
    Schmidt, Catherine Louisa, b. 1899 (I97)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
    Schmidt, Victor Weissguber, b. 1893 (I95)
1900 Census, Carroll, Dist 5, Pct 1, EDist 126, Sheet 8B, (S547)
    Featherby, George Washington, b. 1828 (I2189)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
1900 Census, Cecil, Dist 11, Sheet 9A (S518)
    Akin, Harry, b. 1872 (I603)
    Jones, Agnes L., b. 1879 (I604)
1900 Census, Cecilton, Dist 1, Cecil, EDist ?, Sheet 4A (S539)
    Carroll, Catherine H., b. 1889 (I776)
    Carroll, Joseph P., b. 1893 (I778)
    Carroll, Michael, b. 1865 (I775)
    Carroll, Michael F., b. 1897 (I779)
    Carroll, Thomas P., b. 1891 (I777)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
    Hoover, Sarah J. ``Sallie'', b. 1867 (I774)
1900 Census, Deptford, Gloucester, N.J., Dist 150, Sheet 9B (S1210)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Hitzelberger, George Henry, b. 1874 (I1607)
    Hitzelberger, Gertrude J., b. 1879 (I1604)
    Hitzelberger, Ruth Amelia, b. 1886 (I1608)
    Klepser, Mary E., b. 1848 (I1601)
1900 Census, Dist 1, Baltimore, Md, Pct 3, Dist 21, Sheet 7A (S1802)
    Brooke, Evelyn, b. 1893 (I3809)
    Brooke, Frank, b. 1897 (I3811)
    Brooke, Marguerite, b. 1895 (I3810)
    Brooke, Walter, b. 1899 (I3812)
    Brooks, Francis, b. 1869 (I901)
    [--?--], Ada, b. 1869 (I3808)
1900 Census, Dist 4, Carroll, Md, Sheet 8B (S23)
    Schmidt, Conrad, b. 1841 (I120)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
    Schmidt, William, b. 1888 (I331)
    Yeager, Helena, b. 1840 (I330)
1900 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 76, Sheet 5B (S1101)
    Chapman, James W., b. 1865 (I2062)
    Chapman, Lina M., b. 1867 (I2063)
    Chapman, Thomas A., b. 1837 (I2052)
    Knight, Mary M., b. 1844 (I2061)
1900 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 76, Sheet 8B (S1124)
    Chapman, Eva M., b. 1858 (I2071)
    Chapman, Gustavus B., b. 1849 (I2058)
1900 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 76, Sheet 9A (S1109)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
1900 Census, Hagerstown, Washington, Md, Wd 5, Dist 97 (S1214)
    Hitzelberger, Edward L., b. 1886 (I1617)
    Hitzelberger, George Edward, b. 1861 (I1428)
    Hitzelberger, James Edward, b. 1896 (I1619)
    Hitzelberger, John W., b. 1897 (I1614)
    Hitzelberger, Myrtle L., b. 1891 (I1620)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
    Rock, Sarah, b. 1867 (I1613)
1900 Census, Hamiltonban, Adams, Penn., Dist 18, Sheet 4B (S615)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, Cora B., b. 1890 (I1083)
    Carson, Florence M., b. 1885 (I1082)
    Carson, George W., b. 1846 (I1055)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1855 (I1057)
    Carson, Lillie B., b. 1899 (I1080)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Catharine S. ``Katie'', b. 1876 (I1077)
    [--?--], Jennie, b. 1863 (I1081)
1900 Census, Hamiltonban, Adams, Penn., Dist 18, Sheets 2B-3A (S1302)
    Carson, Charles C., b. 1895 (I2494)
    Carson, Dora C., b. 1888 (I2492)
    Carson, Emma, b. 1885 (I2491)
    Carson, John B., b. 1861 (I1059)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1896 (I2495)
    Carson, Minam V., b. 1891 (I2493)
    [--?--], Louretta V., b. 1859 (I2490)
1900 Census, Highlandtown, Baltimore, Md, Bayview Asylum, (S1333)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
1900 Census, Howard, Md, 1st Dist, EDist 78, Sheet 4A (S883)
1900 Census, Howard, Md, 1st Elect Dist, Dist 78, Sheet 4A (S1322)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
1900 Census, Lee, Onancock, Accomack, Virginia, Dist 10, Sheet 5A (S1453)
    Walters, Smith George, b. 1858 (I2752)
    [--?--], Lena, b. 1870 (I2753)
1900 Census, Liberty, Frederick, Md, Dist 8, EDist 17, Sheet 13A-B (S1211)
    Hitselberger, Charles H., b. 1889 (I1654)
    Hitselberger, Charles Theopholis, b. 1863 (I1400)
    Hitselberger, James Francis, b. 1897 (I1662)
    Hitselberger, John J., b. 1893 (I1656)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitselberger, Mary E., b. 1895 (I2327)
    Hitselberger, Roger E., b. 1898 (I1657)
    Wolfe, Carrie Gregoria, b. 1867 (I1653)
1900 Census, Ocean City, Worcester, Dist 3, Enum Dist 102, Sheet 1B (S69)
    Willett, Frank, b. 1864 (I440)
    Willett, John William, b. 1896 (I443)
    Willett, Juell D., b. 1883 (I441)
    Willett, Moses S., b. 1891 (I442)
    Willett, Pearl Eva, b. 1889 (I242)
    [--?--], Maggie C., b. 1864 (I439)
1900 Census, Oxford, Talbot, Md, Dist 93, Sheet 8B (S1141)
    Bridges, Anna M. ``Greta'', b. 1895 (I2169)
    Bridges, Catherine, b. 1901 (I2170)
    Bridges, Samuel Howard ``Howard'', b. 1869 (I2168)
    Segelken, Anna M., b. 1873 (I1291)
1900 Census, Palisade Twp, Bergen, NJ, Dist 3, Sheet 11A (S58)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1879 (I403)
    Simmons, Male, b. ??? (I414)
    Taylor, Robert E., b. 1885 (I412)
    [--?--], Mary J., b. 1866 (I413)
1900 Census, Rankin, Allegheny, Penn., Dist 478, Sheet 19A (S1674)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
    [--?--], Donna, b. 1867 (I3293)
1900 Census, Rootstown, Portage, Ohio, Dist 91, Sheet 1A (S1189)
    Chapman, Fannie, b. 1879 (I2247)
    Chapman, Ida, b. 1875 (I2248)
    Chapman, Ora, b. 1877 (I2249)
1900 Census, Streator, La Salle, Ill., Wd 1, Dist 34, Sheet 5A (S1282)
    Billmire, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie '', b. 1868 (I2443)
    Conally, Ann, b. 1829 (I2447)
    Grosh, Miller E., b. 1895 (I2446)
    Grosh, Myrtle, b. 1889 (I2444)
    Grosh, William B., b. 1892 (I2445)
    Grosh, William E., b. 1863 (I2413)
    Stevens, Robinson, b. 1790 (I2303)
1900 Census, Union Bridge, Carroll, Md, Dist 138, Sheet 6A (S1764)
    Frankforter, Josephine, b. 1850 (I1467)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
1900 Census, Washington, D.C., Dist 60, Sheet 1B (S1370)
    Cannon, Samuel C., b. 1866 (I2453)
1900 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Dist 132, Sheet 12A (S1761)
    Grumbine, Frank Scott, b. 1865 (I1286)
    Grumbine, Frank Sterling, b. 1893 (I2323)
    Grumbine, George R., b. 1873 (I3676)
    Grumbine, James H., b. 1896 (I2324)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Grumbine, John W., b. 1877 (I3675)
    [--?--], Hattie, b. 1872 (I2322)
    [--?--], Netti G., b. 1874 (I3677)
1900 US Census (S10)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry, b. 1904 (I99)
    Schmidt, Gilian, b. 1894 (I94)
    Schmidt, John Conrad Frederick, b. 1889 (I92)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
1901 Census, All Saints, Northampton, Northampton, England, Page 19 (S1792)
    Brown, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I1043)
1901 Census, Coldingham, Berwick, Scotland, ED 4, Page 2, HH 11 (S1662)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, Arthur, b. 1894 (I3265)
    Clazie, Gordon, b. 1894 (I3266)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
1901 Census, Colmsworth, Bedford, England, RG13/1495/29, Page 6 (S1119)
    Dean, Alice, b. 1878 (I2084)
    Dean, Susan, b. 1895 (I2135)
    Thompson, Agness, b. 1898 (I2133)
    Thompson, Alice E., b. 1900 (I2134)
    Thompson, John, b. 1870 (I2132)
1901 Census, Dawson City, Yukon, Canada, Page 11, Family 166 (S1637)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
1901 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 36, HH 246 (S1655)
    Clazie, Annie Newton, b. 1899 (I3250)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, Isabella Clinton ``Bella'', b. 1897 (I3249)
    Ferguson, Margaret A. ``Maggie'', b. 1871 (I3248)
1901 Census, Duns, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 9, HH 71 (S1688)
    Coltart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1890 (I3321)
    Coltart, Jemima J., b. 1881 (I3312)
    Coltart, Mary L., b. 1886 (I3319)
    Coltart, Peter D., b. 1889 (I3320)
    Colthart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1851 (I3288)
1901 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 25 (S1602)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1853 (I3160)
    Younger, John M., b. 1884 (I3168)
1901 Census, Edrom, Berwick, Scotland, ED 2, HH 41 (S1601)
    Drummond, Archibald, b. 1900 (I3173)
    Drummond, Catharine, b. 1897 (I3171)
    Drummond, David, b. 1865 (I3164)
    Drummond, David, b. 1895 (I3170)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1899 (I3172)
    [--?--], May, b. 1866 (I3169)
1901 Census, Finedon, Northampton, England (S1151)
1901 Census, Finedon, Northampton, England, RG13/1444/86, Page 14 (S1099)
    Dean, Henry ``Harry'', b. 1877 (I2083)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
1901 Census, Hutton, Berwick, Scotland, ED 1, Page 1, HH 7 (S1553)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, George, b. 1885 (I3015)
1901 Census, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland, ED 10, Page 14, HH 78 (S1670)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
1901 Census, Kilmalcolm, Renfrew, Scotland, ED 2, Household 68 (S1532)
    Clazy, Robina Bell, b. 1868 (I2879)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
1901 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG13/1483/23, Page 5 (S1115)
1901 Census, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, England, RG13/1483/24, Page: 7 (S1118)
    Dean, Arthur, b. 1891 (I2129)
    Dean, Frank, b. 1870 (I1188)
    Dean, Louisa, b. 1901 (I2131)
    Dean, Thomas, b. 1895 (I2130)
    [--?--], Jane, b. 1871 (I2128)
1901 Census, Nelson, Halton, Ontario, Dist 68, Fam. 103 (S1810)
    Clazie, Florence M., b. 1876 (I3819)
    Clazie, Myrtle Annie, b. 1882 (I3820)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Ware, Sarah, b. 1855 (I3818)
1901 Census, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England (S1561)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Leitch, Alison Gertrude, b. 1883 (I3020)
    Leitch, Annie Evelyn, b. 1880 (I3018)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
    Leitch, Rosamond Moncrieff, b. 1881 (I3019)
1901 Census, Northampton, Northampton, England, RG13/142723, Page 1 (S1122)
    Anderton, Emma, b. 1861 (I2048)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
1901 Census, Prestopans, East Lothian, Scotland, ED 2, Page 8, HH 39 (S1690)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    McEwan, Dorothy, b. 1896 (I3325)
    McEwan, George, b. 1894 (I3324)
    McEwan, John, b. 1891 (I3323)
    McEwan, William Crawford, b. 1860 (I3322)
1901 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, Northampton, Page 14 (S1737)
    Butt, Edith E., b. 1899 (I3481)
    Butt, George, b. 1864 (I2998)
    Butt, Henrietta, b. 1891 (I3480)
    Butt, Walter, b. 1889 (I3479)
    Talbot, Emmeline, b. 1865 (I2993)
1901 Census, St. Giles, Northampton, Northampton, Page 19 (S1736)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
1901 Census, St. Marylebone, London, England, Page 69 (S1740)
    Leitch, Agnes Lilian, b. 1874 (I3034)
    Thompson, Rosamond L., b. 1900 (I3488)
    Thompson, Stephen, b. 1857 (I3036)
1901 Census, Stranraer, Wigtownshire, Scotland, ED 6, HH 146 (S1534)
    Alison, James, b. 1854 (I2955)
    Alison, Jane, b. 1850 (I2954)
    Clazy, Marjory Barr Smith, b. 1866 (I2877)
1901 Census, Thurlow, Hastings, Ontario, Fam. 18 (S1822)
    Clarke, Jemima Mariah, b. 1850 (I3849)
    Clazie, Helen I., b. 1891 (I3853)
    Clazie, Jane Ethel, b. 1885 (I3852)
    Clazie, Mabel Grier, b. 1879 (I3850)
    Clazie, Mary Clarke, b. 1882 (I3851)
    Clazie, William, b. 1849 (I3815)
    Clazie, William Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1886 (I3821)
1910 Census - Baltimore, Ward 6, Sheet 8B (S28)
    Bynes, Mary E., b. 1853 (I338)
    Ray, Eva, b. 1878 (I339)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Sank, Ellsworth L. ``Elzey'', b. 1881 (I209)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
    Thomas, Myrtle M., b. 1887 (I341)
1910 Census, Anne Arundel, Dist 4, Pct 2, Enum Dist 14, Sheet 16A (S66)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth ``Bessie'', b. 1886 (I426)
    Ruppert, Frank H., b. 1889 (I428)
    Ruppert, James T., b. 1893 (I430)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1887 (I427)
    Ruppert, Louis Albert, b. 1891 (I429)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
1910 Census, Anne Arundel, Dist 5, Pct 1, Dist 15, sheet 21A (S94)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Schmidt, Anna Mary Elizabeth, b. 1897 (I96)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry, b. 1904 (I99)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
    Schmidt, Victor Weissguber, b. 1893 (I95)
1910 Census, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 5, Pct 1, EDist 15, Sheet 19B-20A (S25)
    Quasne, Elizabeth, b. 1891 (I332)
    Schmidt, Conrad, b. 1841 (I120)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Schmidt, Louis C., b. 1909 (I333)
1910 Census, Atwater, Portage, Ohio, Dist 8, Sheet 1B (S1092)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
    [--?--], Annie J., b. 1847 (I2067)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, 23 Wd, Enum Dist 378, Sheet 7A (S33)
    Benson, Albert, b. 1883 (I342)
    Benson, Albert Jr., b. 1909 (I345)
    Benson, Lenora, b. 1906 (I344)
    [--?--], Bessie, b. 1884 (I343)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 9, Wd 24, Dist 394, Sheet 11A (S1195)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus ``Gus'', b. 1893 (I737)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Herzberger, George Henry ``Lies'', b. 1888 (I735)
    Herzberger, Katie, b. 1905 (I2269)
    Herzberger, Madaline M. ``Mary'', b. 1897 (I738)
    Herzberger, Robert F. ``Yaggy'', b. 1891 (I736)
    Rebstock, Benjamin, b. 1882 (I2262)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Rebstock, Charles C., b. 1909 (I2268)
    Rebstock, Edna M., b. 1904 (I2267)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 9, Wd 24, Dist 394, Sheet 12B (S47)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Voyce, Male, b. ??? (I384)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Pct 9, Wd 24, Dist 394, Sheet 6B (S558)
    Crovo, David, b. 1861 (I2839)
    Crovo, Emma E., b. 1892 (I2843)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, Howard Charles, b. 1885 (I861)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Dist 177, Sheet 9B (S1384)
    Lippey, Clarence E., b. 1903 (I2630)
    Lippey, John G., b. 1884 (I1710)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
    [--?--], Annie B., b. 1886 (I2629)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 13, Dist 201, Sheet 6B (S589)
    Feldner, Dorris, b. 1890 (I1004)
    Feldner, Frederick, b. 1865 (I762)
    Metzenthaler, Fritz, b. 1883 (I1005)
    [--?--], Amelia, b. 1868 (I1003)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 14, Dist 222, Sheet 1B (S1394)
    Ernstberger, Jennie B., b. 1882 (I2647)
    Gist, Helen M., b. 1905 (I2649)
    Gist, Robert L., b. 1866 (I2648)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 253, Sheet 18A (S56)
    Glendenning, Charles H. Jr., b. 1904 (I407)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, Edith M., b. 1900 (I406)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1909 (I409)
    Glendenning, Mary A., b. 1907 (I408)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 258, Sheet 8B (S1391)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, Elizabeth T., b. 1896 (I2554)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1905 (I2643)
    Buchheit, Madeline Blanche, b. 1897 (I2555)
    Buchheit, Sarah F., b. 1901 (I2642)
    Kidwell, Charles W., b. 1826 (I2644)
    Kidwell, Mary Jane, b. 1851 (I2646)
    Kidwell, Minnie F., b. 1871 (I2553)
    Warfield, Sarah, b. 1830 (I2645)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 259, Sheet 15B (S1727)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Young, Edna M., b. 1890 (I3462)
    Young, Isabelle E., b. 1902 (I3465)
    Young, John A., b. 1899 (I3464)
    Young, William C., b. 1896 (I3463)
    Young, William G., b. 1865 (I2757)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 261, Sheet 3B (S1203)
    Grumbine, Iola, b. 1873 (I1457)
    Rial, Marga A. ``Margie'', b. 1838 (I1260)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 268, Sheet 5A-B (S1409)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Kennedy, Maud Walton, b. 1880 (I2605)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 270, Sheet 14A-B (S1399)
    Buckheit, Charles Michael, b. 1895 (I2660)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth V., b. 1888 (I2661)
    Buckheit, Florence, b. 1904 (I2656)
    Buckheit, Lydia T., b. 1901 (I2655)
    Buckheit, Mabel, b. 1898 (I2654)
    Buckheit, Margaret, b. 1891 (I2653)
    Buckheit, Michael L., b. 1866 (I2522)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1892 (I2664)
    Cavanaugh, John, b. 1855 (I2659)
    Hayden, Edith P., b. 1908 (I2663)
    Hayden, Male, b. ??? (I2662)
    Howard, Jennie, b. 1865 (I2652)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Dist 274, Sheet 15B (S1202)
    Grumbine, Clarence Hammond, b. 1873 (I162)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Grumbine, Katherine H., b. 1905 (I2321)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Ziegler, Sarah L., b. 1875 (I2320)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 312, Sheet 3B (S714)
    Clazey, George Albert, b. 1895 (I1339)
    Clazey, Harry, b. 1870 (I1337)
    Clazey, Harry S., b. 1902 (I1368)
    Clazey, William Frederick, b. 1898 (I1340)
    Ely, Florence M., b. 1871 (I1338)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 314, Sheet 4A/B (S65)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semone, Alice D., b. 1895 (I434)
    Semone, Augusta L., b. 1891 (I432)
    Semone, James F., b. 1906 (I451)
    Semone, Lillian A., b. 1893 (I433)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 317, Page 11A (S1725)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shanahan, Loretta E., b. 1908 (I224)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, John, b. 1853 (I80)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 321, Sheet 12B (S590)
    Oster, Albert L., b. 1901 (I1006)
    Oster, Eva Katherine, b. 1900 (I981)
    Oster, Gordon G., b. 1903 (I1007)
    Oster, Hazel D., b. 1895 (I980)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Oster, Virginia, b. 1905 (I1008)
    Oster, William, b. 1908 (I1009)
    [--?--], Katherine, b. 1872 (I920)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 321, Sheet 1B (S1200)
    Sank, Ellsworth L. ``Elzey'', b. 1881 (I209)
    Sank, Genevieve Marie, b. 1905 (I214)
    Sank, Margaret E. ``Elsie'', b. 1910 (I213)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 332, Sheet 9B (S1461)
    Brooks, Sarah Jane, b. 1850 (I1314)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Edna M., b. 1884 (I1317)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1873 (I1315)
    Clazey, William C., b. 1876 (I1316)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 336, Sheet 3A (S564)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 341, Sheet 2B (S483)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Frederick A., b. 1902 (I635)
    Buckheit, Mary Rose, b. 1894 (I632)
    Buckheit, Michael Andrew, b. 1891 (I631)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
    Buckheit, Robert Leo, b. 1905 (I636)
    Buckheit, William J., b. 1906 (I637)
    Manner, Rosa, b. 1865 (I628)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 532, Sheet 18A/B (S109)
    Bell, Lillian M. ``Lilly'', b. 1866 (I518)
    Carson, George M., b. 1859 (I356)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, Raymond, b. 1905 (I526)
    Carson, Ruth, b. 1893 (I520)
    Dietz, Male, b. ??? (I522)
    Dietz, Norman, b. 1909 (I527)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 262, Sheet 2B (S1387)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Pearson, Edwin H., b. 1872 (I2631)
    Pearson, Georgianna L., b. 1897 (I2633)
    Pearson, James W., b. 1895 (I468)
    [--?--], Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1872 (I2632)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 355, Sheet 3B (S509)
    Carroll, Dora V., b. 1892 (I720)
    Carroll, Edna Lee, b. 1894 (I721)
    Carroll, Genevieve T., b. 1897 (I722)
    Carroll, Gertrude M., b. 1890 (I719)
    Carroll, James R., b. 1860 (I717)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1886 (I137)
    Carroll, John Leo, b. 1899 (I723)
    Carroll, Lawrence, b. 1907 (I725)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1903 (I724)
    [--?--], Dora C., b. 1862 (I718)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 358, Sheet 12B (S59)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Ziegler, Anna Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I399)
    [--?--], Dora, b. 1843 (I416)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 360, Sheet 1A (S573)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 361, Sheet 17A (S1217)
    Hale, Mary Washington, b. 1862 (I1665)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
    Hitzelberger, Thomas Foley, b. 1860 (I1405)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Sheet 2B (S546)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Supplementary, Dist 403 (S1219)
    Hill, Virginia Cecelia ``Jenny'', b. 1886 (I1698)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hitzelberger, Mary, b. 1908 (I2360)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Ruark, Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I2333)
    Selby, William J., b. 1880 (I1701)
    Williams, Martha Jane, b. 1858 (I1693)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Dist 364, Sheet 5A (S1536)
    Morris, Frank, b. 1876 (I2931)
    Morris, Nellie L., b. 1908 (I2976)
    [--?--], Sarah L., b. 1876 (I2975)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Dist 374, Sheet 13A (S1443)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1871 (I2717)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1903 (I2735)
    Hurley, Inez, b. 1896 (I2733)
    Hurley, Lilian, b. 1905 (I2737)
    Hurley, Louis, b. 1908 (I2736)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
    Hurley, Wilmer, b. 1900 (I2734)
    [--?--], Annie, b. 1852 (I2738)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1877 (I2732)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 378, Sheet 13B (S552)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, Iona, b. 1908 (I846)
    Heim, Lillian Annie ``Lillie'', b. 1879 (I845)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 378, Sheet 4A (S42)
    Benson, George W., b. 1874 (I41)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 378, Sheet 4A/B (S96)
    Balla, Alvin L., b. 1895 (I499)
    Balla, Emma M., b. 1900 (I138)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 379, Sheet 14A (S1280)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Charles P., b. 1893 (I2433)
    Grosh, Edward E., b. 1888 (I2427)
    Grosh, Janette, b. 1900 (I2435)
    Grosh, Mabel L. ``Mabb'', b. 1891 (I2432)
    Grosh, Osprey Colgate, b. 1895 (I2434)
    Grosh, William Frank, b. 1889 (I2428)
    Woodside, Mary J. ``Mollie'', b. 1858 (I2426)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 380, Sheet 11B (S1469)
    Balla, Irene, b. 1890 (I498)
    Herdrick, Charles, b. 1882 (I1623)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 380, Sheet 1A (S40)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
    Benson, Mary M., b. 1894 (I371)
    Smith, Lena C., b. 1873 (I358)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 386, Sheet 6A (S1319)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 388, Sheet 12A (S93)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Schwanke, Edward, b. 1876 (I323)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 389, Pages 1B-2A (S1582)
    Becker, August G., b. 1855 (I3048)
    Becker, Lillian G., b. 1882 (I1131)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
    [--?--], Elizabeth R., b. 1861 (I3049)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 389, Sheet 1A (S1438)
    Ramsey, Elmer Carroll, b. 1885 (I2701)
    Ramsey, Rosalind, b. 1896 (I2704)
    Ramsey, William Percy ``Percy'', b. 1892 (I2703)
    Weaver, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I2698)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 389, Sheet 2B (S1733)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Geiger, John G., b. 1871 (I2936)
    Geiger, Maggie Lena, b. 1895 (I2980)
    Geiger, Russell Alexander, b. 1896 (I2981)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 390, Sheet 16A (S1480)
    Ray, Martha Lillian ``Lillian'', b. 1884 (I396)
    Swanke, George A., b. 1909 (I2811)
    Swanke, John, b. 1882 (I2809)
    Swanke, John E., b. 1905 (I2810)
    Swanke, Melvin F., b. 1914 (I2812)
    Swanke, William R. M., b. 1903 (I2808)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 396, Sheet 14B (S1209)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Balla, Mary E. ``Lizzie'', b. 1868 (I493)
    Daily, Emma E., b. 1885 (I502)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 396, Sheet 27A (S1512)
    Engelhart, Barbara, b. 1867 (I2846)
    Rebstock, Anna M., b. 1893 (I2848)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, Myrtle M., b. 1890 (I2847)
    Rebstock, Theresa E., b. 1897 (I2849)
    Rebstock, William R., b. 1899 (I2850)
    Zang, Charles, b. 1889 (I2852)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 396, Sheet ? (S487)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Shearer, Cora Virginia ``Jennie'', b. 1886 (I639)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 397, Sheet 18A (S503)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1907 (I458)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 397, Sheet 3A (S1390)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Buchheit, Leonard L., b. 1898 (I2638)
    Buchheit, William Adam, b. 1892 (I2636)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 400, Sheet 10A (S64)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth Amelia, b. 1893 (I134)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 402, Sheet 12B (S1524)
    Moore, Male, b. ??? (I2935)
    Morris, Amos, b. 1880 (I2934)
    Morris, Annie, b. 1870 (I2929)
    Morris, John Leonard, b. 1878 (I2932)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 402, Sheet 7A (S1403)
    Berger, Clara, b. 1882 (I2549)
    Kramer, Robert, b. 1908 (I2673)
    Kramer, William, b. 1866 (I2671)
    Kramer, Wlliam, b. 1901 (I2672)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 405, Sheet 12A (S587)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1842 (I767)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 2, Dist 403, Sheet 9b (S1330)
    Berger, Calvin, b. 1886 (I2550)
    Berger, Edgar A., b. 1892 (I2551)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 9, Dist 394, Sheet 14A (S1496)
    Martin, Carrie G., b. 1890 (I2826)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, Marie S., b. 1909 (I2829)
    Rebstock, Robert M., b. 1906 (I2827)
    Rebstock, Thomas R., b. 1908 (I2828)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Pct 9, Dist 394, Sheet 9A (S1497)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    Rebstock, Charles E., b. 1908 (I2832)
    Rebstock, Mabel E., b. 1900 (I2831)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 4, Dist 44, Sheet 11A, Supp. (S70)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Dist 66, Sheet 13B (S856)
    Bancroft, Alpha S., b. 1902 (I322)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Dist 106, Sheet 2A (S1372)
    Nichols, Charles, b. 1857 (I2500)
    Nichols, Charles T., b. 1887 (I2607)
    Nichols, Eleanor W., b. 1889 (I2499)
    Nichols, Gertrude, b. 1893 (I2608)
    [--?--], Mary E., b. 1867 (I2606)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Dist 111, Sheet 10A-B (S1400)
    Bergermeister, A. Pauline ``Pauline'', b. 1870 (I2666)
    Bowers, Adolph G., b. 1899 (I2668)
    Bowers, George, b. 1862 (I2665)
    Bowers, George M., b. 1902 (I2669)
    Bowers, Hilda G., b. 1905 (I2670)
    Bowers, Marie, b. 1896 (I2667)
    Bowers, Walter F., b. 1902 (I2598)
1910 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Dist 98, Sheet 1A (S1355)
    Eben, Catherine E. ``Katie'', b. 1894 (I2581)
    Eben, Edward S., b. 1901 (I2583)
    Eben, Elizabeth N., b. 1905 (I2584)
    Eben, Henry George ``Harry'', b. 1863 (I2559)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Eben, Margaret M., b. 1909 (I2585)
    Eben, Robert L., b. 1897 (I2582)
    Hitchens, Mary A., b. 1865 (I2560)
1910 Census, Baltimore Co., Dist 13, Pct 1, Enum Dist 52, Sheet 18A (S106)
    Carson, Anna L., b. 1907 (I515)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, Emma E., b. 1908 (I516)
    Carson, Thelma, b. 1910 (I517)
    Deaver, Jane R., b. 1888 (I514)
1910 Census, Baltimore Co., Dist 13, Pct 1, Enum Dist 52, Sheet 27B (S107)
    Bentley, John, b. 1861 (I2471)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1886 (I392)
    Henry, Edgar F., b. 1902 (I2487)
    Henry, Edna R., b. 1907 (I2489)
    Henry, Elmer B., b. 1905 (I2488)
    Henry, Eugene B. I., b. 1877 (I2483)
    Henry, Julia B., b. 1870 (I1435)
    Kirk, Maggie W., b. 1882 (I2486)
1910 Census, Baltimore County, Pct 5, Dist 12, EDist 48, Sheet 22B (S705)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Hoare, Bessie A., b. 1902 (I385)
    Hoare, Charles W., b. 1908 (I388)
    Hoare, David Carroll, b. 1891 (I351)
    Hoare, Emma E., b. 1900 (I354)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1894 (I352)
    Hoare, John S., b. 1905 (I1347)
    Hoare, Marion S., b. 1902 (I386)
    Hoare, Peter Oliver E. ``Oliver'', b. 1905 (I387)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1897 (I353)
1910 Census, Baltimore, Md, Dist 1, Pct 3, EDist 3, Sheet 18A (S1468)
    Buckheit, Blanche E., b. 1905 (I2781)
    Buckheit, Louis A., b. 1903 (I2780)
    Buckheit, Theresa C., b. 1908 (I2782)
    Buckheit, William, b. 1877 (I2529)
    Parrish, Amelia, b. 1881 (I2779)
1910 Census, Baltimore, Md, Dist 9, EDist 114, Sheet 1A (S1449)
    [--?--], Georgia N., b. 1865 (I2741)
1910 Census, Bethesda, Montgomery Co., Dist 112, Sheet 15A (S86)
    Pimper, Charles William, b. 1879 (I480)
    [--?--], Annie D., b. 1882 (I481)
1910 Census, Brinkley, Somerset, Md, Pct 4, Dist 76, Sheet 17A-B (S1452)
    Kellam, Audrey M., b. 1893 (I2751)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
    Kellam, William H., b. 1858 (I2749)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1866 (I2750)
1910 Census, Brooklyn, Anne Arundel, Md, 5th Dist, EDist 15, Sheet 2A (S1405)
    Grosh, Lucy P., b. 1872 (I2415)
    Watts, Edgar C., b. 1901 (I2676)
    Watts, Helen C., b. 1904 (I2677)
    Watts, William J., b. 1870 (I2675)
1910 Census, Brooklyn, Kings, New York, Wd 24, Dist 66, Sheet 19A (S711)
    Bosman, George W., b. 1901 (I1367)
    Bosman, Joseph T., b. 1894 (I1324)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Clazey, Ella M., b. 1871 (I1321)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
1910 Census, Cecilton, Dist 1, Cecil, EDist 13, Sheet 9B (S540)
    Carroll, Catherine H., b. 1889 (I776)
    Carroll, Joseph P., b. 1893 (I778)
    Carroll, Michael F., b. 1897 (I779)
    Carroll, Thomas P., b. 1891 (I777)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
1910 Census, Deptford, Gloucester, N.J., Dist 118, Sheet 4A (S1462)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Hitzelberger, George Henry, b. 1874 (I1607)
    Keetch, Harry Davis, b. 1879 (I1611)
    Keetch, Nettie M., b. 1908 (I2767)
    Klepser, Kate, b. 1851 (I2765)
    Klepser, Mary E., b. 1848 (I1601)
    Thomas, Male, b. ??? (I2766)
1910 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 93, Sheet 4A (S1125)
    Puffer, Lillian Amy Margaret, b. 1872 (I2136)
    Shewell, Amy Maud, b. 1896 (I2137)
    Shewell, Carl Ulysses, b. 1899 (I2138)
    Shewell, Ralph Albert, b. 1903 (I2139)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
1910 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 93, Sheets 3A/B (S1156)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
    Shewell, Clifton G., b. 1885 (I2123)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Mary Lucindia ``Lulu'', b. 1900 (I2127)
    Shewell, Mercy C., b. 1896 (I2126)
    Stephenson, Mary Estella ``Estell'', b. 1861 (I2107)
1910 Census, Hagerstown, Washington, Md, Dist 25, Pct 2, EDist 156, Sheet 15B (S1218)
    Hitzelberger, George Edward, b. 1861 (I1428)
    Rock, Sarah, b. 1867 (I1613)
1910 Census, Hamiltonban, Adams, Penn., Dist 15, Sheet 8B (S1303)
    Carson, Charles C., b. 1895 (I2494)
    Carson, Clarence B., b. 1909 (I2496)
    Carson, John B., b. 1861 (I1059)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1896 (I2495)
    Carson, Minam V., b. 1891 (I2493)
    [--?--], Louretta V., b. 1859 (I2490)
1910 Census, Hooper Island, Dorchester, Md, Dist 6 (S893)
    Booze, Naomi B., b. 1907 (I1360)
    Booze, Robert G., b. 1860 (I1705)
    Booze, Ruth G., b. 1904 (I1707)
    [--?--], Ida M., b. 1879 (I1706)
1910 Census, Onancock, Accomack, Virginia, Dist 9, Sheet 9B (S1446)
    Fentress, Ida G., b. 1896 (I2743)
    Walters, Smith George, b. 1858 (I2752)
    [--?--], Lena, b. 1870 (I2753)
1910 Census, Oxford, Talbot, Md, Trappe Dist, E.Dist. 99, Sheet 6A (S1142)
    Bridges, Anna M. ``Greta'', b. 1895 (I2169)
    Bridges, Catherine, b. 1901 (I2170)
    Bridges, Samuel Howard ``Howard'', b. 1869 (I2168)
    Segelken, Anna M., b. 1873 (I1291)
1910 Census, Queenstown, Queen Anne's, Md, Dist 5, EDist 70, Sheet 9A (S1379)
    Johnson, Blanch, b. 1897 (I2626)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Johnson, William A., b. 1904 (I2627)
    Johnson, William H. ``Harry'', b. 1864 (I2383)
    [--?--], Carrie, b. 1870 (I2384)
1910 Census, Rankin, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Dist 203, Sheet 11A (S1743)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
    [--?--], Donna, b. 1867 (I3293)
1910 Census, Sebring, Smith, Mahoning, Ohio, Dist 92, Sheet 5A (S1155)
    Crane, Freda, b. 1909 (I2196)
    Crane, Sylvester E., b. 1881 (I2195)
    Gilbert, Ida A., b. 1861 (I2191)
    Shewell, Franchette Demontford, b. 1857 (I2103)
    Shewell, Laura A., b. 1893 (I2192)
    Shewell, Mabel E., b. 1882 (I2194)
    Shewell, Oscar G., b. 1897 (I2193)
1910 Census, Union Bridge, Carroll, Md, Dist 12, ED 92, Sheet 7B (S752)
    Frankforter, Josephine, b. 1850 (I1467)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
    Shriner, Francis Earl, b. 1891 (I1472)
    Shriner, Frank J., b. 1867 (I1471)
1910 Census, Washington Co., Tenn., Dist 198, Sheet 13B (S1500)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
1910 Census, Washington, 3rd Dist., Franklin, Penn., Dist 38, Sheet 4A (S616)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, Earl G., b. 1905 (I1085)
    Carson, Hazel, b. 1902 (I1084)
    Carson, Lillie B., b. 1899 (I1080)
    Carson, Lottie B., b. 1897 (I1079)
    Carson, Mabel, b. 1909 (I1087)
    Carson, Minnie, b. 1907 (I1086)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Catharine S. ``Katie'', b. 1876 (I1077)
1910 Census, Washington, D.C., Pct 6, Dist 113, Sheet 13A (S1368)
    Cannon, Samuel C., b. 1866 (I2453)
1910 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Dist 7, Pct 3, EDist 85, Sheet 1A (S1204)
    Abbott, Alice Grace, b. 1876 (I2039)
    Grumbine, William H. ``Willie'', b. 1872 (I1460)
1910 US Census (S7)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
1910 US Census, Baltimore, Ward 21, Sheet 10B (S16)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
1911 Census, St. Mary's, Wexford, Wexford, Ireland (S1720)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Marlow, Gerard, b. 1908 (I3415)
    Marlow, James, b. 1903 (I3414)
    Marlow, John, b. 1898 (I3413)
    Marlow, Kathleen "Kitty", b. 1904 (I479)
    Marlow, Margaret M. Mary "May", b. 1899 (I478)
    Marlow, Thomas, b. 1863 (I477)
    Walsh, Mary, b. 1836 (I27)
1920 Census, Annapolis Junction, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 15, Sheet 9B-10A (S1476)
    Clark, Elizabeth T. ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I425)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth H., b. 1917 (I511)
    Ruppert, Frank H., b. 1889 (I428)
    Ruppert, James T., b. 1893 (I430)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    Schenkel, Gladys M., b. 1916 (I1246)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
    [--?--], Mary C., b. 1898 (I510)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Dist 131, Sheet 25B (S1356)
    Eben, Catherine E. ``Katie'', b. 1894 (I2581)
    Eben, Edward S., b. 1901 (I2583)
    Eben, Elizabeth N., b. 1905 (I2584)
    Eben, Henry George Jr., b. 1912 (I2586)
    Eben, Henry George ``Harry'', b. 1863 (I2559)
    Eben, Margaret M., b. 1909 (I2585)
    Eben, Robert L., b. 1897 (I2582)
    Hitchens, Mary A., b. 1865 (I2560)
    Sterling, Betty J., b. 1927 (I2590)
    Sterling, Francis M., b. 1901 (I2589)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Elec Dist 13, Dist 46, Sheet 26A (S48)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Hoare, Bessie A., b. 1902 (I385)
    Hoare, Charles W., b. 1908 (I388)
    Hoare, Emma E., b. 1900 (I354)
    Hoare, Herbert Benjamin, b. 1910 (I389)
    Hoare, Marion S., b. 1902 (I386)
    Hoare, Peter Oliver E. ``Oliver'', b. 1905 (I387)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1897 (I353)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Dist 8, Sheet 29B (S1311)
    Ray, Elizabeth, b. 1912 (I2504)
    Ray, Harry F. Jr., b. 1923 (I2507)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, Louise, b. 1907 (I2502)
    Ray, Nelson, b. 1912 (I2503)
    Ray, Thelma, b. 1913 (I2505)
    Ray, Vernon, b. 1917 (I2506)
    [--?--], Mary Louise, b. 1887 (I2501)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 10, Dist 160, Sheet 5A (S75)
    Semon, William E., b. 1876 (I47)
    Semone, James F., b. 1906 (I451)
    Semone, Mabel B., b. 1904 (I449)
    Semone, Mildred B., b. 1907 (I450)
    Semone, William G., b. 1908 (I452)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1873 (I448)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 10, Dist 263, Sheet 27A (S131)
    Tuerke, Edward P., b. 1886 (I590)
    Tuerke, Edward Phillip Jr., b. 1909 (I235)
    Tuerke, Elizabeth, b. 1915 (I592)
    Tuerke, Virginia, b. 1917 (I593)
    [--?--], Alberta W., b. 1888 (I591)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Dist 191, Sheet 10A (S1447)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    [--?--], Beta A., b. 1864 (I2744)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 12, Dist 196, Sheet 26A (S45)
    Benson, Emma C., b. 1896 (I381)
    Benson, Helen L., b. 1893 (I380)
    Benson, Mary J., b. 1899 (I382)
    Gladman, Florence Ada, b. 1859 (I379)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 14, Dist 226, Sheet 3A (S1392)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Ernstberger, Jennie B., b. 1882 (I2647)
    Gist, Helen M., b. 1905 (I2649)
    Gist, Robert L., b. 1866 (I2648)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 14, Dist 238, Sheet 19A (S87)
    Hoffman, Clarence H., b. 1910 (I485)
    Hoffman, Male, b. ??? (I484)
    Ruppert, J. Edward, b. 1913 (I483)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
    [--?--], Lonie R., b. 1882 (I482)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 241, Sheet 4B (S1502)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 250, Sheet 3A (S1734)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Ebberts, Dorothy, b. 1915 (I3477)
    Ebberts, William M., b. 1892 (I3475)
    Ebberts, William Marion Jr., b. 1914 (I3476)
    Geiger, John G., b. 1871 (I2936)
    Geiger, Maggie Lena, b. 1895 (I2980)
    Geiger, Margaret M., b. 1913 (I3478)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 252, Sheet 25B (S57)
    Bell, William, b. 1880 (I410)
    Harrison, Robert M., b. 1919 (I411)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 252, Sheet 5B (S1484)
    Buckheit, Alice Virginia, b. 1914 (I2816)
    Buckheit, Charles Melvin, b. 1919 (I2817)
    Buckheit, Charles Michael, b. 1895 (I2660)
    Carr, George H., b. 1878 (I2819)
    Carr, George R., b. 1853 (I2818)
    Carr, Marie, b. 1889 (I2821)
    Carr, Pauline, b. 1887 (I2820)
    Carr, Rachel, b. 1892 (I2815)
    Gorman, James, b. 1879 (I2822)
    Iglehart, Minnie E., b. 1915 (I2824)
    Iglehart, Richard E., b. 1881 (I2823)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 263, Sheet 43B (S1728)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Young, Edna M., b. 1890 (I3462)
    Young, Isabelle E., b. 1902 (I3465)
    Young, John A., b. 1899 (I3464)
    Young, Katherine, b. 1918 (I3467)
    Young, William C., b. 1896 (I3463)
    Young, William G., b. 1865 (I2757)
    [--?--], Leoti, b. 1894 (I3466)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Dist 471, Sheet 11A (S1435)
    Ramsey, William Percy ``Percy'', b. 1892 (I2703)
    [--?--], Alberta A., b. 1899 (I2728)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 274, Sheet 14B (S1431)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair Jr., b. 1911 (I2724)
    Kennedy, Francis, b. 1915 (I2725)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 274, Sheet 5A (S1395)
    Buckheit, Florence, b. 1904 (I2656)
    Buckheit, Lydia T., b. 1901 (I2655)
    Buckheit, Mabel, b. 1898 (I2654)
    Buckheit, Margaret, b. 1891 (I2653)
    Buckheit, Michael L., b. 1866 (I2522)
    Cavanaugh, John, b. 1855 (I2659)
    Howard, Jennie, b. 1865 (I2652)
    Snyder, Male, b. ??? (I2657)
    Snyder, Viola, b. 1918 (I2658)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 276, Sheet 1A (S1206)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Dist 280, Sheet 9A (S1205)
    Grumbine, Clarence Hammond, b. 1873 (I162)
    Grumbine, Katherine H., b. 1905 (I2321)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Ziegler, Sarah L., b. 1875 (I2320)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 18, Dist  305, Sheet 7B (S1414)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth V., b. 1888 (I2661)
    Hayden, Edith P., b. 1908 (I2663)
    Wilson, Charles E., b. 1871 (I2690)
    Wilson, Clarence L., b. 1913 (I2691)
    Wilson, Woodrow, b. 1918 (I2692)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 320, Sheet 11A (S108)
    Bell, Lillian M. ``Lilly'', b. 1866 (I518)
    Carson, George M., b. 1859 (I356)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1905 (I521)
    Carson, Milton Gilford, b. 1900 (I519)
    Carson, Ruth, b. 1893 (I520)
    Dietz, Annie, b. 1915 (I523)
    Dietz, Louis, b. 1916 (I524)
    Dietz, Male, b. ??? (I522)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 325, Sheet 12A (S104)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shanahan, James A. ``Buzzie'', b. 1911 (I226)
    Shanahan, Loretta E., b. 1908 (I224)
    Shanahan, William Paul, b. 1915 (I227)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 325, Sheet 25B (S1503)
    Clazey, Harry, b. 1870 (I1337)
    Clazey, Harry S., b. 1902 (I1368)
    Ely, Florence M., b. 1871 (I1338)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 327, Sheets 3B/4A (S591)
    Oster, Albert L., b. 1901 (I1006)
    Oster, Eva Katherine, b. 1900 (I981)
    Oster, Gordon G., b. 1903 (I1007)
    Oster, Hazel D., b. 1895 (I980)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Oster, Virginia, b. 1905 (I1008)
    Oster, William, b. 1908 (I1009)
    [--?--], Katherine, b. 1872 (I920)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 329, Sheet 3B (S1444)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1871 (I2717)
    Hurley, Harry, b. 1903 (I2735)
    Hurley, Inez, b. 1896 (I2733)
    Hurley, Lilian, b. 1905 (I2737)
    Hurley, Louis, b. 1908 (I2736)
    Hurley, Wilmer, b. 1900 (I2734)
    Shaffer, Berkeley, b. 1896 (I2739)
    Shaffer, William, b. 1919 (I2740)
    [--?--], Annie, b. 1852 (I2738)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1877 (I2732)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Dist 331, Sheet 4B (S110)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, Mary M., b. 1916 (I529)
    Holden, Jeanette, b. 1898 (I528)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 338, Sheet 17A (S125)
    Carson, Helena, b. 1913 (I575)
    Carson, Lillian A., b. 1909 (I574)
    Carson, Margaret, b. 1915 (I576)
    Carson, William, b. 1918 (I577)
    Carson, William S., b. 1882 (I422)
    Hurtz, Helena, b. 1886 (I573)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 340, Sheet 10A (S76)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Glanty, Edward W., b. 1919 (I454)
    Glanty, William F., b. 1888 (I453)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semone, Ida V., b. 1888 (I447)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Dist 354, Sheet 14A (S1771)
    Small, Henry C., b. 1918 (I3494)
    Small, Herbert, b. 1916 (I3492)
    Small, Mary Octavia ``Octavia'', b. 1912 (I3040)
    Small, Thomas M., b. 1893 (I3489)
    Small, Thomas M., b. 1917 (I3493)
    Small, William A., b. 1914 (I3491)
    [--?--], Emma L. ``Emmy'', b. 1893 (I3490)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 186, Sheet 13B (S114)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 361, Sheet 1B (S68)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Willett, John William, b. 1896 (I443)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1918 (I398)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 363, Sheet 1B (S574)
    Kraft, Margaret Lee ``Maggie'', b. 1878 (I916)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Oster, Stanley, b. 1907 (I917)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
    [--?--], Catharina ``Katie'', b. 1852 (I910)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 364, Sheet 9B (S60)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Ziegler, Anna Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I399)
    [--?--], Dora, b. 1843 (I416)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 365, Sheet 7A (S126)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Hale, Minnie P., b. 1876 (I360)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 365, Sheet 7B (S113)
    [--?--], Effie M., b. 1874 (I530)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 367, Sheet 14B (S506)
    Carroll, Charles E., b. 1913 (I714)
    Carroll, Dora M., b. 1917 (I715)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1886 (I137)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1912 (I713)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 368, Sheet 3A (S1388)
    Kohlhepp, Carl Elmer, b. 1894 (I2634)
    Pearson, Edwin H., b. 1872 (I2631)
    Pearson, Georgianna L., b. 1897 (I2633)
    Pearson, James W., b. 1895 (I468)
    [--?--], Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1872 (I2632)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Dist 369, Sheet 9B (S1334)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 384, Sheet 11B (S553)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, Dorothy C., b. 1916 (I849)
    Balla, Iona, b. 1908 (I846)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
    Balla, Walter L., b. 1913 (I848)
    Freudenberger, Madaline H., b. 1893 (I847)
    Heim, Lillian Annie ``Lillie'', b. 1879 (I845)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 385, Sheet 6A (S99)
    Balla, Irene, b. 1890 (I498)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
    Kuhn, Anna M., b. 1898 (I146)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 385, Sheet 9A (S1474)
    Buckheit, Frederick, b. 1914 (I2803)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, James, b. 1916 (I2805)
    Buckheit, Kenneth, b. 1904 (I2804)
    Buckheit, Margarette, b. 1913 (I2802)
    Buckheit, Rosella, b. 1918 (I2806)
    Reynolds, James, b. 1858 (I2984)
    Reynolds, Mary, b. 1889 (I2801)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 386, Sheet 12B (S1479)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, Martha Lillian ``Lillian'', b. 1884 (I396)
    Swanke, George A., b. 1909 (I2811)
    Swanke, John, b. 1882 (I2809)
    Swanke, John E., b. 1905 (I2810)
    Swanke, Melvin F., b. 1914 (I2812)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 387, Sheet 9B (S554)
    Balla, Reynard W., b. 1912 (I860)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Sporleder, Louisa Margaret, b. 1888 (I859)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 388, Sheet 4A (S897)
    Balla, Emma M., b. 1900 (I138)
    Kraft, Alva, b. 1918 (I1708)
    Kraft, Audrey Deloris, b. 1919 (I1709)
    Kraft, John A., b. 1897 (I1622)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 394, Sheet 3A (S565)
    Davis, Charles F. ``Pete'', b. 1920 (I886)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
    Davis, Lillian M., b. 1917 (I885)
    Davis, Robert E., b. 1915 (I435)
    Davis, Thelma M., b. 1916 (I884)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 394, Sheet 9B (S78)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 395, Sheet 2B (S1439)
    Becker, Lillian G., b. 1882 (I1131)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Dist 395, Sheet 3B (S1477)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Schenkel, Gladys M., b. 1916 (I1246)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 399, Sheet 11B (S79)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Edgar, b. 1913 (I460)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1907 (I458)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, Mildred L., b. 1917 (I462)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 402, Sheet 11B (S485)
    Buckheit, Frank, b. 1915 (I642)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant Jr., b. 1913 (I641)
    Buckheit, Jane, b. 1911 (I640)
    Buckheit, Peter, b. 1916 (I643)
    Buckheit, Wilbert, b. 1919 (I644)
    Shearer, Cora Virginia ``Jennie'', b. 1886 (I639)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 402, Sheet 16A (S1516)
    Engelhart, Barbara, b. 1867 (I2846)
    Lamkin, John, b. ??? (I2997)
    Meyers, Charles, b. 1917 (I2925)
    Meyers, William, b. 1897 (I2924)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, Theresa E., b. 1897 (I2849)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 403, Sheet 15A (S1196)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Rebstock, Benjamin, b. 1882 (I2262)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Rebstock, Charles C., b. 1909 (I2268)
    Rebstock, Earl F., b. 1917 (I2273)
    Rebstock, Edna M., b. 1904 (I2267)
    Rebstock, George William, b. 1911 (I2271)
    Rebstock, Mary C., b. 1914 (I2272)
    Rebstock, Norma M., b. 1919 (I2274)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 403, Sheet 15A (S1197)
    Herzberger, Catherine, b. 1903 (I2278)
    Herzberger, Dorothy F., b. 1918 (I2281)
    Herzberger, Elsie M., b. 1901 (I2277)
    Herzberger, Henrietta, b. 1914 (I2282)
    Herzberger, Kenneth Eugene, b. 1911 (I2280)
    Herzberger, Marie Dolores ``Siso'', b. 1906 (I2279)
    Herzberger, William George ``Lum'', b. 1878 (I732)
    Herzberger, William W., b. 1900 (I2276)
    Luckhardt, Henrietta, b. 1879 (I2275)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 403, Sheet 16B (S1499)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    Rebstock, Charles E., b. 1908 (I2832)
    Rebstock, Mabel E., b. 1900 (I2831)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 403, Sheet 3A (S1482)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, Helen L., b. 1916 (I2814)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Reinhardt, Helen A., b. 1894 (I2813)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 405, Sheet 9A (S1377)
    De Rosa, Angeline, b. 1915 (I2622)
    De Rosa, Antonette, b. 1911 (I2620)
    De Rosa, Antonio, b. 1880 (I2579)
    De Rosa, Carmen, b. 1907 (I2619)
    De Rosa, Helen M., b. 1910 (I2578)
    De Rosa, John, b. 1913 (I2621)
    De Rosa, Romeo, b. 1916 (I2623)
    Sordillo, Carmella, b. 1876 (I2580)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 406, Sheet 15B (S46)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 406, Sheet 17B (S501)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Talbott, Ella, b. 1906 (I700)
    Talbott, Male, b. ??? (I699)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 406, Sheet 20A (S1767)
    Geiger, Doris, b. 1919 (I3684)
    Geiger, Russell Alexander, b. 1896 (I2981)
    [--?--], Eva, b. 1893 (I3683)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 408, Sheet 10B (S1537)
    Morris, Emma D., b. 1919 (I2979)
    Morris, Florence I., b. 1914 (I2978)
    Morris, John Leonard, b. 1878 (I2932)
    [--?--], Lula I., b. 1889 (I2977)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 408, Sheet 13B-14A (S1398)
    Berger, Calvin, b. 1886 (I2550)
    Berger, George, b. 1880 (I2548)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist 408, Sheet 5A (S1381)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Dist ?, Sheet 4B (S1347)
    Haas, Mildred Leona, b. 1898 (I733)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus ``Gus'', b. 1893 (I737)
    Herzberger, Melvin Leroy, b. 1918 (I2562)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Sheet 12 (S1350)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
    Ruppert, John William Jr., b. 1914 (I71)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Dist 416, Sheet 4A (S112)
    Carson, Henry B., b. 1893 (I394)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1886 (I392)
    Carson, Walter, b. 1884 (I391)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Dist 419, Sheet 22B (S1407)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Janette, b. 1900 (I2435)
    Grosh, Lucy P., b. 1872 (I2415)
    Grosh, Mabel L. ``Mabb'', b. 1891 (I2432)
    Grosh, Osprey Colgate, b. 1895 (I2434)
    Hyson, Morris C., b. 1915 (I2442)
    Watts, Helen C., b. 1904 (I2677)
    Watts, William J., b. 1870 (I2675)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Dist 421, Sheet 11B (S98)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry, b. 1904 (I99)
    Schmidt, Ida, b. 1918 (I142)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
    Schmidt, Victor Weissguber, b. 1893 (I95)
    [--?--], Nora, b. 1882 (I141)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 26, Dist 424, Sheet 14A (S706)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1894 (I352)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1918 (I1349)
    [--?--], Anna ``Annie'', b. 1896 (I1348)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 26, Dist 426, Sheet 29B (S958)
    Zero, Adam J., b. 1871 (I1842)
    Zero, Gertrude Frances, b. 1904 (I803)
    [--?--], Evelyn, b. 1890 (I1843)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 26, Dist 437, Sheet 9A (S1373)
    Nichols, Charles, b. 1857 (I2500)
    Nichols, Charles T., b. 1887 (I2607)
    Nichols, Gertrude, b. 1893 (I2608)
    Waller, Charles, b. 1915 (I2611)
    Waller, Edwin, b. 1917 (I2612)
    Waller, Male, b. 1915 (I2609)
    Waller, Virginia, b. 1914 (I2610)
    [--?--], Mary E., b. 1867 (I2606)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Dist 466, Sheet 3B (S1475)
    Buckheit, Blanche E., b. 1905 (I2781)
    Buckheit, Louis A., b. 1903 (I2780)
    Buckheit, Madeline, b. 1911 (I2785)
    Buckheit, Theresa C., b. 1908 (I2782)
    Buckheit, William, b. 1877 (I2529)
    Parrish, Amelia, b. 1881 (I2779)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Dist 466, Sheet 4A (S484)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Edward M., b. 1916 (I638)
    Buckheit, Frederick A., b. 1902 (I635)
    Buckheit, Michael Andrew, b. 1891 (I631)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
    Buckheit, Robert Leo, b. 1905 (I636)
    Buckheit, William J., b. 1906 (I637)
    Manner, Rosa, b. 1865 (I628)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Dist 467, Sheet 11B (S1364)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Heiser, Lillian, b. 1907 (I2597)
    Heiser, Sylvia V., b. 1904 (I2596)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Dist 71, Sheet 18A (S559)
    Crovo, David J., b. 1915 (I867)
    Crovo, Edna M., b. 1918 (I868)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, Howard Charles, b. 1885 (I861)
    Crovo, James Joseph, b. 1912 (I866)
    Crovo, Marie Antoinette, b. 1910 (I865)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Dist 74, Sheet 12B (S130)
    Wellman, Charles E., b. 1907 (I588)
    Wellman, Dorothy, b. 1914 (I233)
    Wellman, Reise R., b. 1908 (I589)
    Wellman, William, b. 1884 (I586)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1889 (I587)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Dist 75, Page 13A (S1309)
    Jones, Amelia G., b. 1912 (I824)
    Jones, Eleanor W., b. 1911 (I823)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
    Jones, John Edward, b. 1880 (I822)
    Nichols, Eleanor W., b. 1889 (I2499)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Dist 106, Sheet 15B (S41)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
    [--?--], Rita, b. 1880 (I373)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Dist 115, Sheet 9B (S1402)
    Bergermeister, A. Pauline ``Pauline'', b. 1870 (I2666)
    Bowers, Adolph G., b. 1899 (I2668)
    Bowers, George, b. 1862 (I2665)
    Bowers, George M., b. 1902 (I2669)
    Bowers, Hilda G., b. 1905 (I2670)
    Bowers, Walter F., b. 1902 (I2598)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Dist 131, Sheet 26B (S115)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Glendening, Edna, b. 1912 (I534)
    Glendening, Margaret, b. 1915 (I535)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Dist 141, Sheet 6B (S1433)
    Martin, Henry C. ``Harry'' Jr., b. 1895 (I2726)
    Ramsey, Rosalind, b. 1896 (I2704)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Dist 363, Sheet 10A (S1385)
    Lippey, John G., b. 1884 (I1710)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd ?, Dist 369, Sheet 3A (S77)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Segelken, Mary ``Mamie'' K., b. 1878 (I144)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
1920 Census, Baltimore City, Wd15, Dist 252, Sheet 41A (S712)
    Bosman, George W., b. 1901 (I1367)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Clazey, Ella M., b. 1871 (I1321)
1920 Census, Camp Mercedes, Justice Pct 1, Hidalgo, Texas (S1298)
    Henry, Elmer B., b. 1905 (I2488)
1920 Census, Cecilton, Cecil, Dist 15, Sheet 8A (S541)
    Carroll, Catherine H., b. 1889 (I776)
    Carroll, Joseph P., b. 1893 (I778)
    Carroll, Michael F., b. 1897 (I779)
    Carroll, Thomas P., b. 1891 (I777)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
1920 Census, Deptford, Gloucester, N.J., Dist 134, Sheet 8A (S1463)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Keetch, Harry Davis, b. 1879 (I1611)
    Keetch, Nettie M., b. 1908 (I2767)
1920 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 89,  Sheet 4B (S1157)
    Crane, Etta ``Ettie'', b. 1891 (I2197)
    Shewell, Clifton G., b. 1885 (I2123)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Mary Lucindia ``Lulu'', b. 1900 (I2127)
    Shewell, Richard, b. 1915 (I2198)
    Shewell, Robert, b. 1917 (I2199)
    Stephenson, Mary Estella ``Estell'', b. 1861 (I2107)
1920 Census, Elk Ridge, Howard, Md, Dist 1, ED 55, Sheet 10B (S956)
    Haber, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1883 (I1838)
    Henning, Ida D., b. 1914 (I1841)
    Henning, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1905 (I1840)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood, b. 1873 (I1821)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood Jr., b. 1906 (I1839)
1920 Census, Hamiltonban, Adams, Penn., Dist 11, Sheet 3A (S1366)
    Carson, Charles C., b. 1895 (I2494)
    Carson, John B., b. 1861 (I1059)
    Carson, Joseph C., b. 1896 (I2495)
    [--?--], Louretta V., b. 1859 (I2490)
1920 Census, Jefferson, Montgomery, Ohio, Dist 222, Sheet 21A (S1501)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
1920 Census, Liberty, Adams, Penn., Dist 21, Sheet 8A (S1290)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, Cathryn, b. 1918 (I2461)
    Carson, Earl G., b. 1905 (I1085)
    Carson, Hazel, b. 1902 (I1084)
    Carson, Lottie B., b. 1897 (I1079)
    Carson, Mabel, b. 1909 (I1087)
    Carson, Minnie, b. 1907 (I1086)
    Carson, Myrtle, b. 1915 (I2460)
    Carson, Raymond, b. 1911 (I2459)
    [--?--], Catharine S. ``Katie'', b. 1876 (I1077)
1920 Census, New Haven, New Haven, Conn., Dist 358, Sheet 11A (S1367)
    Beck, Marion H., b. 1915 (I2601)
    Beck, William Wright ``Wright'', b. 1874 (I2498)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    [--?--], May V., b. 1894 (I2600)
1920 Census, Oxford, Talbot, Md, Dist 3 (Trappe), EDist 110, Sheet 6B (S1143)
    Bridges, Samuel Howard ``Howard'', b. 1869 (I2168)
    Segelken, Anna M., b. 1873 (I1291)
1920 Census, Sebring, Smith, Mahoning, Ohio, Dist 137, Sheet 10B (S1159)
    Shewell, Foster, b. 1919 (I2205)
    Shewell, Oscar G., b. 1897 (I2193)
    Shewell, Priscilla, b. 1918 (I2204)
    [--?--], Hannah, b. 1899 (I2203)
1920 Census, Smith, Mahoning, Ohio, Dist 134, Sheet 12B (S1127)
    Puffer, Lillian Amy Margaret, b. 1872 (I2136)
    Shewell, Carl Ulysses, b. 1899 (I2138)
    Shewell, Ralph Albert, b. 1903 (I2139)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
1920 Census, Streator, La Salle, Ill., Wd 3, Dist 90, Sheet 11A (S1798)
    Billmire, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie '', b. 1868 (I2443)
    Grosh, William E., b. 1863 (I2413)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I864)
1920 Census, Union Bridge, Carroll, Md, Dist 12, ED 81, Sheet 3A (S753)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
    Shriner, Francis Earl, b. 1891 (I1472)
    Shriner, Frank J., b. 1867 (I1471)
1920 Census, Washington, D.C., Pct 6, Dist 139, Sheet 13A (S1371)
    Cannon, Charles K., b. 1865 (I2452)
    Cannon, Samuel C., b. 1866 (I2453)
1920 Census, Waynesboro, Franklin, Penn., Dist 43, Sheet 11B (S1291)
    Carson, Delbert O., b. 1920 (I2465)
    Carson, Hubert H., b. 1918 (I2464)
    Carson, Robert E., b. 1916 (I2463)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Marie J., b. 1896 (I2457)
1920 Census, Westminster, Carroll, Md, Pct 4, Dist 7, EDist 86, S ?A (S1207)
    Grumbine, Charles A., b. 1905 (I2325)
    Grumbine, Frank Scott, b. 1865 (I1286)
    Grumbine, Frank Sterling, b. 1893 (I2323)
    Grumbine, Grace E., b. 1908 (I2326)
    Grumbine, James H., b. 1896 (I2324)
    [--?--], Hattie, b. 1872 (I2322)
1920 US Census (S8)
1930 Census, Anne Arundel, Md, Pct 2, Dist 4, E.Dist. 2-14, Sheet 9A (S102)
    Clark, Elizabeth T. ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I425)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth H., b. 1917 (I511)
    Ruppert, Frank H., b. 1889 (I428)
    Ruppert, Grace E., b. 1921 (I512)
    Ruppert, James T., b. 1893 (I430)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1887 (I427)
    Ruppert, Marie J., b. 1924 (I513)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    [--?--], Mary C., b. 1898 (I510)
1930 Census, Arbutus, Baltimore, Md, Dist 17 , EDist 58, Sheet 13B (S1421)
    Kohlhepp, Carl Elmer, b. 1894 (I2634)
    Kohlhepp, Carl Elmer Jr., b. 1925 (I2711)
    Pearson, Edwin H., b. 1872 (I2631)
    Pearson, Georgianna L., b. 1897 (I2633)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Blk 203, Dist 4-643, Sheet 22B (S1315)
    Henry, Alice, b. 1930 (I2512)
    Henry, Doris I., b. 1925 (I2509)
    Henry, Edgar F., b. 1902 (I2487)
    Henry, Edgar Jr., b. 1927 (I2510)
    Henry, Elmer B., b. 1905 (I2488)
    Henry, Gladys, b. 1928 (I2511)
    [--?--], Clara E., b. 1909 (I2508)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 13, Block 8, Sheet 5A (S18)
    Hopp, Christian, b. 1867 (I222)
    Hopp, Joseph, b. 1924 (I221)
    Hopp, Joseph C., b. 1901 (I220)
    Sank, Genevieve Marie, b. 1905 (I214)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1868 (I223)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 19, Block 110, Sheet 4B (S19)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
    Gray, Harry James, b. 1914 (I198)
    Gray, Lillian Margaret, b. 1915 (I199)
    Gray, Mary K. ``Minnie'', b. 1880 (I579)
    Gray, Minnie Elizabeth, b. 1918 (I200)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Ward 24, Block 35, Sheet 9B (S20)
    Mueller, DeVerne, b. 1907 (I225)
    Shanahan, Loretta E., b. 1908 (I224)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 1, Blk 25, Dist 4- 7, Sheet 16B (S1312)
    Ray, Elizabeth, b. 1912 (I2504)
    Ray, Harry F. Jr., b. 1923 (I2507)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, Nelson, b. 1912 (I2503)
    Ray, Thelma, b. 1913 (I2505)
    Ray, Vernon, b. 1917 (I2506)
    Thomas, Myrtle M., b. 1887 (I341)
    [--?--], Mary Louise, b. 1887 (I2501)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 11, Blk 140, Dist 4-153, Sheet 128A (S754)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
    Shriner, Francis Earl, b. 1891 (I1472)
    Shriner, Frank J., b. 1867 (I1471)
    [--?--], Thelma Walden, b. 1896 (I1473)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 13, Blk 60, Dist 4-201, Sheet 5B (S83)
    Willett, Audry L., b. 1926 (I472)
    Willett, John W. Jr., b. 1924 (I471)
    Willett, John William, b. 1896 (I443)
    [--?--], Irene F., b. 1902 (I470)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1918 (I398)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 108, Dist 604, Sheet 12A (S1729)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Ratcliffe, Phillip, b. 1898 (I3468)
    Young, Edna M., b. 1890 (I3462)
    Young, Isabelle E., b. 1902 (I3465)
    Young, William G., b. 1865 (I2757)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 456, Dist 252, Sheet 11B (S1485)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Edward M., b. 1916 (I638)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 519, Dist 4-612, Sheet 5A (S67)
    Glendenning, Giles, b. 1928 (I437)
    Glendenning, Vernon Jr., b. 1929 (I438)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    [--?--], Julia, b. 1902 (I436)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 532, Dist 601, Sheet 9A (S1735)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Geiger, John G., b. 1871 (I2936)
    Geiger, Margaret M., b. 1913 (I3478)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 81, Dist 467, Sheet 3A (S1437)
    Ramsey, Jane A., b. 1926 (I2730)
    Ramsey, William Percy Jr., b. 1921 (I2729)
    Ramsey, William Percy ``Percy'', b. 1892 (I2703)
    [--?--], Alberta A., b. 1899 (I2728)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Blk 91, Dist 608, Sheet 18A (S713)
    Bosman, George W., b. 1901 (I1367)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Clazey, Ella M., b. 1871 (I1321)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 15, Block 515, Dist 4-250, Sheet 7A (S61)
    Glendenning, Charles H. Jr., b. 1904 (I407)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1909 (I409)
    Glendenning, Margery F., b. 1926 (I418)
    Glendenning, Viola C., b. 1927 (I419)
    Harrison, Robert M., b. 1919 (I411)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
    [--?--], Margaret J., b. 1905 (I417)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Blk 119, Dist 4-255, Sheet 7A (S1208)
    Grumbine, Clarence Hammond, b. 1873 (I162)
    Grumbine, Katherine H., b. 1905 (I2321)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Ziegler, Sarah L., b. 1875 (I2320)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Blk 132, Dist 4-617, Sheet 9A (S1396)
    Buckheit, Charles Michael, b. 1895 (I2660)
    Buckheit, Florence, b. 1904 (I2656)
    Buckheit, Mabel, b. 1898 (I2654)
    Buckheit, Michael L., b. 1866 (I2522)
    Cavanaugh, John, b. 1855 (I2659)
    Howard, Jennie, b. 1865 (I2652)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Blk 147, Dist 4-270, Sheet 17B (S709)
    Booze, Naomi B., b. 1907 (I1360)
    Hoare, Peter Oliver E. ``Oliver'', b. 1905 (I387)
    Hoare, Philip, b. 1928 (I1361)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Blk 200, Dist 617, Sheet 1B (S1432)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair Jr., b. 1911 (I2724)
    Kennedy, Francis, b. 1915 (I2725)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 16, Blk 215, Dist 4-472, Sheet 1A (S659)
    Bancroft, Alpha S., b. 1902 (I322)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Grumbine, Robert, b. 1922 (I16)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
    [--?--], Madeline A., b. 1910 (I1528)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Blk 109, Dist 4-316, Sheet ?2B (S493)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1734 (I661)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Blk 116, Dist 4-318, Sheet 20A (S557)
    Balla, Dorothy C., b. 1916 (I849)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
    Balla, Walter L., b. 1913 (I848)
    Freudenberger, Madaline H., b. 1893 (I847)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Blk 137, Dist 4-626, Sheet 12A (S124)
    Carson, Milton Gilford, b. 1900 (I519)
    [--?--], Anna, b. 1905 (I444)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 19, Blk 52, Dist 310, Sheet 3B (S1478)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, James, b. 1916 (I2805)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 2, Blk 30, Dist 4-24, Sheet 4A (S1378)
    Balla, Emma M., b. 1900 (I138)
    Kraft, Audrey Deloris, b. 1919 (I1709)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Blk 203, Dist 333, Sheet 9B (S1741)
    Small, Emma L., b. 1922 (I3495)
    Small, Gertrude C., b. 1918 (I3498)
    Small, Henry C., b. 1918 (I3494)
    Small, Herbert, b. 1916 (I3492)
    Small, Mary Octavia ``Octavia'', b. 1912 (I3040)
    Small, Minnie C., b. 1926 (I3497)
    Small, Susana L., b. 1924 (I3496)
    Small, Thomas M., b. 1893 (I3489)
    Small, Thomas M., b. 1917 (I3493)
    Small, William A., b. 1914 (I3491)
    [--?--], Emma L. ``Emmy'', b. 1893 (I3490)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Blk 244, Dist 4-336, Sheet 14A (S91)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Davis, Edgar, b. 1910 (I505)
    Davis, Walter H., b. 1877 (I504)
    Semon, James E., b. 1850 (I45)
    Semone, James B., b. 1880 (I445)
    Semone, Sarah, b. 1880 (I503)
    [--?--], Carrie, b. 1913 (I506)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Blk 249, Dist 4-335, Sheet 3B (S117)
    Carson, George, b. 1926 (I542)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, Jeanette, b. 1921 (I540)
    Carson, John, b. 1923 (I541)
    Carson, Mary M., b. 1916 (I529)
    Holden, Jeanette, b. 1898 (I528)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 20, Blk 58, Dist 4-631, Sheet 14A (S1397)
    Buckheit, Frederick A., b. 1902 (I635)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Robert Leo, b. 1905 (I636)
    Buckheit, William J., b. 1906 (I637)
    Manner, Rosa, b. 1865 (I628)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Blk 39, Dist 4-345, Sheet 18A (S577)
    Kraft, Margaret Lee ``Maggie'', b. 1878 (I916)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Stanley, b. 1907 (I917)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Blk 41, Dist 4-345, Sheet 23B (S507)
    Carroll, Charles E., b. 1913 (I714)
    Carroll, Dora M., b. 1917 (I715)
    Carroll, Gertrude M., b. 1922 (I716)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1886 (I137)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1912 (I713)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Blk 62, Dist 4-350, Sheet 16A (S72)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 21, Block 16, Dist 4-350, pp. 5A/B (S43)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 22, Blk 31, Dist 4-357, Sheet 16A (S100)
    Chepaitis, Albert, b. 1916 (I509)
    Chepaitis, Antony, b. 1875 (I488)
    Chepaitis, Antony Leonard, b. 1913 (I508)
    Chepaitis, Ruth, b. 1905 (I145)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry, b. 1904 (I99)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry Jr., b. 1923 (I329)
    Schmidt, Delores, b. 1925 (I486)
    Schmidt, Richard, b. 1928 (I487)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 56, Dist 4-639, Sheet 10A (S556)
    Balla, Reynard W., b. 1912 (I860)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Sporleder, Louisa Margaret, b. 1888 (I859)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 59, Dist 4-367, Sheet 11B/12A (S566)
    Davis, Charles F. ``Pete'', b. 1920 (I886)
    Davis, Claude S. Jr., b. 1922 (I887)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
    Davis, Lillian M., b. 1917 (I885)
    Davis, Milton, b. 1924 (I888)
    Davis, Robert E., b. 1915 (I435)
    Davis, Thelma M., b. 1916 (I884)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 60, Dist 4-371, Sheet 9A (S654)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Schenkel, Betty M., b. 1926 (I1248)
    Schenkel, Gladys M., b. 1916 (I1246)
    Schenkel, Kenneth O., b. 1920 (I1247)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 61, Dist 4-371, Sheet 12A (S81)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 62, Dist 371, Sheet 13A (S1481)
    Ray, Martha Lillian ``Lillian'', b. 1884 (I396)
    Swanke, George A., b. 1909 (I2811)
    Swanke, Melvin F., b. 1914 (I2812)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 66, Dist 4-372, Sheet 2A (S74)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 66, Dist 4-372, Sheet 2B (S92)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 23, Blk 92, Dist 4-373, Sheet 9A (S555)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, Iona, b. 1908 (I846)
    Heim, Lillian Annie ``Lillie'', b. 1879 (I845)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 103, Dist 4-381, Sheet 2B (S1198)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Herzberger, Dorothy F., b. 1918 (I2281)
    Herzberger, Henrietta, b. 1914 (I2282)
    Herzberger, Kenneth Eugene, b. 1911 (I2280)
    Herzberger, Marie Dolores ``Siso'', b. 1906 (I2279)
    Herzberger, Robert F. ``Yaggy'', b. 1891 (I736)
    Herzberger, William George ``Lum'', b. 1878 (I732)
    Laser, Mary, b. 1851 (I3801)
    Lowman, Anna, b. 1925 (I2284)
    Lowman, Edith, b. 1927 (I2285)
    Lowman, Male, b. 1925 (I2283)
    Luckhardt, Henrietta, b. 1879 (I2275)
    Luckhardt, Josephine A., b. 1923 (I897)
    Luckhardt, Male, b. ??? (I3802)
    Rebstock, Benjamin, b. 1882 (I2262)
    Rebstock, George William, b. 1911 (I2271)
    Rebstock, John E., b. 1925 (I2287)
    Rebstock, Mary C., b. 1914 (I2272)
    Rebstock, Norma M., b. 1919 (I2274)
    Rebstock, Roland E., b. 1922 (I2286)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 105, Dist 381, Sheet 8B (S1483)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, Helen L., b. 1916 (I2814)
    Reinhardt, Helen A., b. 1894 (I2813)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 129, Dist 642, Sheet 18A (S1732)
    Engelhart, Barbara, b. 1867 (I2846)
    Rebstock, Evelyn A., b. 1920 (I3473)
    Rebstock, Sylvia C., b. 1927 (I3474)
    Rebstock, William R., b. 1899 (I2850)
    [--?--], Florence M., b. 1903 (I3472)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 14, Dist 4-375, Sheet 9A (S1331)
    Berger, George, b. 1880 (I2548)
    Kramer, Wlliam, b. 1901 (I2672)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 143, Dist 4-384, Sheet 27A (S516)
    Herzberger, Charles Carroll, b. 1920 (I712)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Edgar, b. 1913 (I460)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, Mildred L., b. 1917 (I462)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 16, Dist 4-374, Sheet 10A (S1382)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 21, Dist 4-375, Sheet 16B (S103)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
    Ruppert, John William Jr., b. 1914 (I71)
    Ruppert, Milton Leroy, b. 1926 (I73)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 47, Dist 379, Sheet 12A (S1508)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Colwell, Robert, b. 1879 (I2836)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    Rebstock, Charles E., b. 1908 (I2832)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 24, Blk 7, Dist 375, Sheet 4B (S1538)
    Morris, Emma D., b. 1919 (I2979)
    Morris, Florence I., b. 1914 (I2978)
    Morris, John Leonard, b. 1878 (I2932)
    [--?--], Lula I., b. 1889 (I2977)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 188, Dist 4-643, Sheet 4A (S116)
    Carson, Anna L., b. 1907 (I515)
    Carson, Cora S., b. 1910 (I536)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, David S., b. 1914 (I538)
    Carson, Emma E., b. 1908 (I516)
    Carson, Jane R., b. 1914 (I537)
    Carson, William T., b. 1920 (I539)
    Deaver, Jane R., b. 1888 (I514)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 300, Dist 4-646, Sheet 14A (S1281)
    Arnold, Inez P., b. 1930 (I2441)
    Arnold, John F., b. 1892 (I2438)
    Arnold, Mabel E., b. 1927 (I2440)
    Arnold, Marie E., b. 1925 (I2439)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Janette, b. 1900 (I2435)
    Grosh, Mabel L. ``Mabb'', b. 1891 (I2432)
    Hyson, Morris C., b. 1915 (I2442)
    Woodside, Mary J. ``Mollie'', b. 1858 (I2426)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 309, Dist 4-394, Sheet 27A (S97)
    Quasne, Elizabeth, b. 1891 (I332)
    Schmidt, Catherine Marie, b. 1911 (I139)
    Schmidt, Conrad, b. 1841 (I120)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Schmidt, Louis C., b. 1909 (I333)
    Schmidt, William Edgar, b. 1914 (I140)
    Taylor, Bertha, b. 1880 (I1888)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 314, Dist 4-394, sheet 31A (S850)
    Russell, Elmer H., b. 1894 (I648)
    Russell, Elmer W., b. 1917 (I1631)
    Russell, Walter B., b. 1919 (I1632)
    [--?--], Anna M., b. 1891 (I1629)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I1630)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 354, Dist 4-397, Sheet 1B (S1301)
    Reaves, Charles D., b. 1850 (I2456)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 395, Dist 4-396, Sheet 12A (S129)
    Kolvach, Anna, b. 1889 (I583)
    Kolvach, Male, b. ??? (I585)
    Martin, George, b. 1889 (I582)
    Martin, Paul John, b. 1915 (I239)
    [--?--], Katherine, b. 1850 (I584)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 25, Blk 85, Dist 4-391, Sheet 5B (S73)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Willett, Pearl Eva, b. 1889 (I242)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 26, Blk 219, Dist 4-653, Sheet 4A/B (S707)
    Hoare, Anna May, b. 1928 (I1352)
    Hoare, Clinton, b. 1922 (I1350)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1894 (I352)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1918 (I1349)
    Hoare, Mary, b. 1924 (I1351)
    Hoare, Victoria, b. 1930 (I1353)
    [--?--], Anna ``Annie'', b. 1896 (I1348)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 27, Blk 1066, Dist 4-426, Sheet 3A (S105)
    Ruppert, Anna ``Annie'', b. 1886 (I132)
    Scherer, Charles E., b. 1882 (I307)
    Scherer, Charles Jr., b. 1923 (I308)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 27, Blk 677, Dist 4-442, Sheet 4A (S82)
    Benson, Mary J., b. 1899 (I382)
    Gladman, Florence Ada, b. 1859 (I379)
    Pearson, James W., b. 1895 (I468)
    Pearson, Jane L., b. 1924 (I469)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 27, Blk 678, Dist 4-442, Sheet 7B (S1393)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, Edward A., b. 1921 (I2650)
    Ernstberger, Jennie B., b. 1882 (I2647)
    Gist, Helen M., b. 1905 (I2649)
    Gist, Robert L., b. 1866 (I2648)
    Hunt, Harry, b. 1907 (I2651)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 27, Blk 790, Dist 4-442, Sheet 33B (S101)
    Hoffman, Male, b. ??? (I484)
    Ruppert, J. Edward, b. 1913 (I483)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
    [--?--], Lonie R., b. 1882 (I482)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 27, Blk 911, Dist 519, Sheet 2B (S1434)
    Martin, Henry C. ``Harry'' Jr., b. 1895 (I2726)
    Martin, Rosalind, b. 1927 (I2727)
    Ramsey, Rosalind, b. 1896 (I2704)
    Weaver, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I2698)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Blk 154W, Dist 4-452, Sheet 20A (S1365)
    Bowers, S. Karlyn, b. 1930 (I2599)
    Bowers, Walter F., b. 1902 (I2598)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Heiser, Sylvia V., b. 1904 (I2596)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Blk 261, Dist 486, Sheet 17A (S1440)
    Becker, Lillian G., b. 1882 (I1131)
    Ramsey, Jacquelyn A., b. 1923 (I2731)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 28, Blk 56, Dist 4-671, Sheet 5A (S708)
    Hoare, Carolyn L., b. 1918 (I1356)
    Hoare, David Carroll, b. 1891 (I351)
    Hoare, Margaret J., b. 1925 (I1357)
    Hoare, Ruth H., b. 1914 (I1355)
    Mold, Henry, b. 1855 (I1358)
    Mold, Ruth, b. 1893 (I1354)
    [--?--], Amalia, b. 1856 (I1359)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Blk 1, Dist 4-74, Sheet 4A (S561)
    Crovo, James Joseph, b. 1912 (I866)
    Crovo, Mary L., b. 1929 (I873)
    Franke, Emma I., b. 1913 (I872)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Blk 57, Dist 4-67, Sheet 9B (S1310)
    Jones, Amelia G., b. 1912 (I824)
    Jones, Eleanor W., b. 1911 (I823)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
    Jones, John Edward, b. 1880 (I822)
    Nichols, Charles, b. 1857 (I2500)
    Nichols, Eleanor W., b. 1889 (I2499)
    [--?--], Mary E., b. 1867 (I2606)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Blk 94, Dist 4-71, Sheet 13A (S560)
    Crovo, David J., b. 1915 (I867)
    Crovo, Doris E., b. 1912 (I870)
    Crovo, Edna M., b. 1918 (I868)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, Lorina Elizabeth ``Rena'', b. 1921 (I869)
    Crovo, Marie Antoinette, b. 1910 (I865)
    Heinbuch, Melvin Thomas, b. 1906 (I871)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 6, Blk 94, Dist 4-71, Sheet 14B (S502)
    Carnes, Male, b. ??? (I327)
    Cook, Thomas, b. ??? (I701)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Talbott, Ella, b. 1906 (I700)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Blk 50, Dist 552, Sheet 2B (S1450)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Johnson, William A., b. 1904 (I2627)
    Kellam, John Chester ``Chester'', b. 1925 (I2685)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 8, Blk ?, Dist 4-124, Sheet 5A (S50)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
    Smith, Lena C., b. 1873 (I358)
    [--?--], Rita, b. 1880 (I373)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Blk 267, Dist 4-554, Sheet 2B (S118)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Glendening, Edna, b. 1912 (I534)
    Glendening, Margaret, b. 1915 (I535)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
1930 Census, Baltimore City, Wd 9, Blk 267, Dist 554, Sheet 3B (S1360)
    Eben, Elizabeth N., b. 1905 (I2584)
    Eben, Henry George Jr., b. 1912 (I2586)
    Eben, Henry George ``Harry'', b. 1863 (I2559)
    Eben, Margaret M., b. 1909 (I2585)
    Hitchens, Mary A., b. 1865 (I2560)
    Sterling, Betty J., b. 1927 (I2590)
    Sterling, Francis M., b. 1901 (I2589)
1930 Census, Baltimore County, Dist 13 (English Consul), (S80)
    Bottiger, Bessie B., b. 1927 (I467)
    Bottiger, Theodore A., b. 1899 (I466)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Hoare, Bessie A., b. 1902 (I385)
    Hoare, Charles A., b. 1929 (I465)
    Hoare, Charles W., b. 1908 (I388)
    Hoare, Ruth E., b. 1928 (I464)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1909 (I463)
1930 Census, Baltimore, Md, Wd 20, Blk 252, Dist 4-336, Sheet 22A (S1299)
    Carson, Helena, b. 1913 (I575)
    Carson, Lillian A., b. 1909 (I574)
    Carson, Margaret, b. 1915 (I576)
    Carson, William, b. 1918 (I577)
    Carson, William S., b. 1882 (I422)
    Hurtz, Helena, b. 1886 (I573)
1930 Census, Baltimore, Ward 19, Block 109, Sheet ? (S21)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shanahan, James A. ``Buzzie'', b. 1911 (I226)
    Shanahan, William Paul, b. 1915 (I227)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
1930 Census, Brooklyn, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 2-23, Sheet 8A (S1466)
    Herdrick, Charles, b. 1882 (I1623)
1930 Census, Cecilton, Dist 1, Cecil, EDist ?, Sheet 2A (S542)
    Carroll, Catherine H., b. 1889 (I776)
    Carroll, Joseph P., b. 1893 (I778)
    Carroll, Michael F., b. 1897 (I779)
    Carroll, Thomas P., b. 1891 (I777)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
1930 Census, Dist 3, Curtis Bay, Anne Arundel, Md, EDist 11, Sheet 8B (S17)
    Sank, Alfred I., b. 1921 (I217)
    Sank, Ellsworth L. ``Elzey'', b. 1881 (I209)
    Sank, George B., b. 1925 (I218)
    Sank, James A., b. 1914 (I215)
    Sank, John W., b. 1917 (I216)
    Sank, Joseph E., b. 1923 (I211)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
1930 Census, Eastport, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 2-37, Sheet 15A (S1465)
    Hopkins, E. Rowland ``Rowland'', b. 1903 (I2768)
    Hopkins, Earl R., b. 1921 (I2769)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Rebstock, Edna M., b. 1904 (I2267)
1930 Census, Edinburg, Portage, Ohio, Dist 67-6, Sheet 4B (S1158)
    Crane, Etta ``Ettie'', b. 1891 (I2197)
    Crane, Marcus L., b. 1858 (I2202)
    Shewell, Clifton G., b. 1885 (I2123)
    Shewell, J. Verne, b. 1927 (I2201)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Mary E., b. 1922 (I2200)
    Shewell, Robert, b. 1917 (I2199)
    Stephenson, Mary Estella ``Estell'', b. 1861 (I2107)
1930 Census, Elk Ridge, Howard, Md, Dist 14-2, Sheet 3A (S957)
    Haber, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1883 (I1838)
    Henning, Ida D., b. 1914 (I1841)
    Henning, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1905 (I1840)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood, b. 1873 (I1821)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood Jr., b. 1906 (I1839)
1930 Census, English Consul, Baltimore, Dist 13, EDist 3-60, Sheet 25B (S710)
    Brandt, Adam St. C., b. 1923 (I1363)
    Brandt, Doris M., b. 1925 (I1364)
    Brandt, Jeremiah M., b. 1893 (I1362)
    Brandt, L. Albert, b. 1928 (I1366)
    Brandt, Wilbur L., b. 1927 (I1365)
    Hoare, Emma E., b. 1900 (I354)
1930 Census, Everett, Snohomish, Wash., Pct 13, Dist 32, Sheet 4b (S1448)
    Kennedy, David D., b. 1929 (I2748)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    Kennedy, Mary C., b. 1927 (I2747)
    Kennedy, Robert O., b. 1925 (I2746)
    [--?--], Dorothy O., b. 1897 (I2745)
1930 Census, Glen Burnie, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 3, EDist 11, Sheet 9A (S1423)
    Kramer, Robert, b. 1908 (I2673)
    [--?--], Marlie, b. 1910 (I2712)
1930 Census, Hoopers Island, Dorchester, Md, Dist 6, ED 10-9, (S959)
    Booze, Robert G., b. 1860 (I1705)
    [--?--], Ida M., b. 1879 (I1706)
1930 Census, Houston, Harris, Texas, Dist 101-122, Sheet 30A (S1374)
    Beck, William Wright ``Wright'', b. 1874 (I2498)
1930 Census, Lansdowne, Baltimore, Md, Dist 13, EDist 60, Sheet 6B (S1769)
    Ebberts, Dorothy, b. 1915 (I3477)
    Ebberts, John G., b. 1923 (I3685)
    Ebberts, William M., b. 1892 (I3475)
    Ebberts, William Marion Jr., b. 1914 (I3476)
    Geiger, Maggie Lena, b. 1895 (I2980)
1930 Census, Liberty, Adams, Penn., Dist  1-12, Sheet 6A (S1293)
    Carson, Earl G., b. 1905 (I1085)
    Carson, Hazel, b. 1902 (I1084)
    Carson, Wrennis, b. 1928 (I2470)
    Martin, Helen I., b. 1908 (I2462)
1930 Census, Oxford, Talbot, Md, Trappe Dist, EDist 21-9, Sheet 4B (S1145)
    Segelken, Anna M., b. 1873 (I1291)
1930 Census, Pumphrey Station, Anne Arundel, Md, Dist 5, (S1376)
    Herzberger, Madaline M. ``Mary'', b. 1897 (I738)
    Strauss, Charles C., b. 1890 (I2565)
    Strauss, Charles E., b. 1919 (I2568)
    Strauss, Evelyn, b. 1925 (I2567)
    Strauss, James Frederick, b. 1927 (I2569)
    Strauss, Lillian Marie, b. 1915 (I2566)
1930 Census, Queens, New York, Dist 41-33, Sheet 10B (S500)
    Ray, Charles F., b. 1922 (I698)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    [--?--], Cynthia A. H., b. 1899 (I688)
1930 Census, Smith, Mahoning, Ohio, Dist 20-138, Sheet 25B (S1130)
    Puffer, Lillian Amy Margaret, b. 1872 (I2136)
    Shewell, Ralph Albert, b. 1903 (I2139)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
1930 Census, Streator, La Salle, Ill., Wd 1, Dist 50-6, Sheet 8A (S1799)
    Grosh, William E., b. 1863 (I2413)
1930 Census, Waynesboro, Franklin, Penn., Dist 28-42, Sheet 26A (S1292)
    Carson, Anna, b. 1925 (I2467)
    Carson, Dorothy, b. 1926 (I2468)
    Carson, Harold, b. 1921 (I2466)
    Carson, Herbert, b. 1928 (I2469)
    Carson, Hubert H., b. 1918 (I2464)
    Carson, Robert E., b. 1916 (I2463)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Marie J., b. 1896 (I2457)
1930 US Census (S9)
51-Year F&D Career to End As Milton Ray Retires on Sept. 1 (S376)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
A Time For Change (S385)
A Veteran in Petticoats (S1457)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
Accomack County, Virginia Births, 1853-65 (S1773)
    Walters, Smith George, b. 1858 (I2752)
Accomack County, Virginia Births, 1882-92 (S1353)
    Willett, Frank, b. 1864 (I440)
    [--?--], Maggie C., b. 1864 (I439)
Adam Buchheit Death Certificate (S1221)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
Affidavit to Amend Certificate of Birth of Robert Sommers (S329)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Agnes Aitchison Death Registration (S1638)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1805 (I2905)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
    Clezie, William, b. 1756 (I2880)
Agnes Clazey and John Thomson Marriage Registration (S1699)
    Clazy, Adam, b. 1800 (I2899)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1830 (I3335)
    Hunter, Helen, b. 1830 (I3334)
    Thomson, James, b. 1828 (I3337)
    Thomson, John, b. 1828 (I3336)
    Walker, Marion, b. 1828 (I3339)
Agnes Clezy and Robert Scott Marriage Registration (S1633)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Clezie, Archibald, b. 1803 (I3056)
    Johnstone, Sarah, b. 1864 (I3237)
    Scott, James West, b. 1864 (I3236)
    Scott, Robert Finlay, b. 1837 (I3235)
Agnes Hitzelberger Death Notice (S904)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Agnes ``Agnes'', b. 1819 (I1220)
Albert Benson WWI Draft Registration (S719)
    Benson, Albert, b. 1883 (I342)
Albert Clazey Compiled Service Record (S1037)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
Albert Schubkagel Family (S1019)
    Fruse, Bertha, b. ??? (I2015)
    Schubkagle, Albert Reutzen, b. 1881 (I2012)
Alexander Brown and Susannah Chapman Marriage Certificate (S602)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
Alexander Forsythe Family (S862)
    Forsythe, Alexander, b. 1785 (I1651)
    Forsythe, Mary Magdalene, b. 1788 (I1208)
    [--?--], Rachel, b. 1785 (I1652)
Alexander Toucher Birth Registration (S1614)
    Toucher, Alexander Dewar, b. 1876 (I3199)
    Toucher, Margaret, b. 1856 (I3001)
Alice Zinkand Death Notice (S1786)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Alice K., b. 1894 (I3800)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
Alpha Bancroft and Emma Stephan Marriage Notice (S802)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
Alvin Hart Family (S861)
    Hart, Alvin, b. 1881 (I1650)
    Hitzelberger, Bessie May, b. 1887 (I1621)
Amelia King Funeral Card (S449)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth Amelia, b. 1893 (I134)
Amelia Pamphilion Death Notice (S773)
    Fleetwood, Nancy, b. 1794 (I1678)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
    Small, Jacob Jr., b. 1772 (I1496)
American Battle Monuments Commission (S880)
    Clazey, William Frederick, b. 1898 (I1340)
American Civil War Soldiers (S580)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Pamphillion, William H., b. 1843 (I1515)
Amy Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S403)
    Grumbine, Amy Michele, b. 1974 (I254)
Ancestors and siblings of Milton Ray (S136)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
Ancestors of Robert W. Buckheit (S520)
    Buchheit, J. Mattheus, b. 1630 (I651)
    Buchheit, Johann, b. 1610 (I649)
    Buchheit, Johann Nikolaus, b. 1668 (I655)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1709 (I658)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1807 (I614)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Damroth, Heinrich, b. 1724 (I684)
    Damroth, Heinrich, b. 1745 (I667)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Glahn, Abraham, b. 1545 (I747)
    Glahn, Anna Maria, b. 1632 (I652)
    Glahn, Johannes, b. 1605 (I653)
    Glahn, Johannes Georg, b. 1565 (I745)
    Klein, Anna Maria "Mary", b. 1803 (I615)
    Klein, Johann Franz, b. 1687 (I660)
    Klein, Johannes, b. 1782 (I669)
    Klein, Maria Margaretha, b. 1714 (I659)
    Kramer, Maria Katherina, b. 1782 (I670)
    Rohr, Elisabeth, b. 1724 (I685)
    Schorr, Maria Salome, b. 1747 (I668)
    Wagner, Anna Maria, b. 1678 (I656)
    Wagner, Joachim, b. 1657 (I657)
    Wurtz, Katherina, b. 1567 (I746)
    Wurtz, Theobald, b. 1547 (I748)
    Zinck, Christoph, b. 1728 (I663)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
    [--?--], Christina, b. 1610 (I650)
    [--?--], Elisabetha N., b. 1728 (I664)
    [--?--], Otilla, b. 1612 (I654)
Andrew Hitzelberger Death Certificate (S1316)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew Klepser, b. 1876 (I1602)
Andrew Hitzelberger Family (S842)
    Cross, Margaret, b. 1842 (I1594)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1844 (I1587)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1873 (I1595)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1874 (I1596)
    Hitzelberger, Margaret, b. 1878 (I1598)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ruth, b. 1867 (I1597)
Andrew Hitzelberger Family (S843)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew, b. 1898 (I1599)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1873 (I1595)
    Hitzelberger, Oscar, b. 1900 (I1600)
Andrew Zinkand Family (S900)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
    Zinkand, Charles, b. 1886 (I1712)
    Zinkand, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1890 (I1713)
    Zinkand, Joseph, b. 1896 (I1714)
    Zinkand, Marguerite, b. 1891 (I1715)
Ann Grumbine Baptism (S399)
    Grumbine, Ann Elizabeth, b. 1956 (I19)
Ann Grumbine Fox (S11)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Cuthbert, Catherine, b. 1765 (I178)
    Grumbine, Anna, b. 1874 (I163)
    Grumbine, Anna Marie, b. 1830 (I169)
    Grumbine, Clarence Hammond, b. 1873 (I162)
    Grumbine, Edwin, b. 1848 (I155)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Grumbine, Elizabeth Ellen, b. 1843 (I175)
    Grumbine, Emily Jane, b. 1834 (I171)
    Grumbine, Emmanuel, b. 1828 (I167)
    Grumbine, George, b. 1824 (I181)
    Grumbine, George Gilbert, b. 1914 (I188)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
    Grumbine, James Howell, b. 1841 (I174)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Grumbine, Lydia Cecelia, b. 1799 (I180)
    Grumbine, Margaret E., b. 1848 (I176)
    Grumbine, Mary Josephine, b. 1836 (I172)
    Grumbine, Matilda, b. 1830 (I168)
    Grumbine, Salome, b. 1796 (I179)
    Grumbine, William, b. 1797 (I164)
    Grumbine, William Hamilton, b. 1831 (I170)
    Howells, Comfort B., b. 1804 (I165)
    Krumbein, Leonhart, b. 1733 (I182)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
    Ruppert, John William Jr., b. 1914 (I71)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
    Stephan, John, b. 1866 (I189)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Townsend, Thomas, b. 1780 (I154)
    [--?--], Catherina, b. ??? (I183)
Ann Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S397)
    Grumbine, Ann Elizabeth, b. 1956 (I19)
Ann Pamphilion Death Certificate (S1247)
    Gaylor, William, b. 1834 (I2378)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
Anna Chester Death Certificate (S169)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Anna Chester Funeral Bill (S442)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Anna Chester Funeral Book (S408)
    Balla, Ann Marie, b. ??? (I852)
    Lamartina, Male, b. ??? (I856)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
Anna Chester Funeral Card (S167)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Anna Chester Obituary (S168)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Anna Ferguson Death Certificate (S1715)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
Anna Frances Johnson (S144)
Anne Hitzelberger Death Notice (S1048)
    Hitzelberger, Anne Elizabeth ``Annie'', b. 1830 (I1218)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
Annie Benson Death Certificate (S669)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
    Johnson, Matthias, b. 1829 (I70)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
Annie F. Pamphilion Death Notice (S791)
    Kelton, Anna F. ``Annie'', b. 1856 (I1513)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
Annie Ray Certificate of Merit (S417)
Another Attempted Murder (S804)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
Another Street Shooting Affair (S1022)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
Anthony Hitzelberger Family (S620)
    Drexell, Appolonia, b. 1781 (I1101)
    Hitzelberger, Anthony, b. 1781 (I1100)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1807 (I1105)
    Hitzelberger, Maria T., b. 1808 (I1103)
    Hitzelberger, Rose Ann, b. 1810 (I1104)
    Hitzelberger, William, b. 1804 (I1102)
Anthony Trexler Family (S623)
    Kuhn, Catherine, b. 1757 (I1119)
    Trexler, Anthony, b. 1757 (I1118)
    Trexler, Jacobus James, b. 1777 (I1123)
    Trexler, Joseph, b. 1776 (I1121)
    Trexler, Peter, b. 1777 (I1122)
Arthur Fifer Family (S939)
    Fifer, Arthur Milton, b. 1885 (I1771)
    Nichols, Ella, b. 1888 (I1799)
Arthur Schenkel and Louisa Ray Family (S433)
    Carlton, Bernard, b. 1924 (I1249)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Schenkel, Betty M., b. 1926 (I1248)
    Schenkel, Gladys M., b. 1916 (I1246)
    Schenkel, Kenneth O., b. 1920 (I1247)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
Arthur and Gordon Clazie Birth Registrations (S1666)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, Arthur, b. 1894 (I3265)
    Clazie, Gordon, b. 1894 (I3266)
Baltimore City Circuit Court Equity Docket 4 (S671)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
Baltimore City Marriage Index, Male, 1851-1885 (S692)
    Adams, Sarah E., b. 1854 (I1787)
    Beck, J. Harry B., b. 1851 (I2497)
    Bell, Annie E., b. 1863 (I2807)
    Bell, Lillian M. ``Lilly'', b. 1866 (I518)
    Benson, William H., b. 1859 (I34)
    Bentley, Rachel A., b. 1876 (I2921)
    Brooks, Robert, b. ??? (I899)
    Brooks, Sarah Jane, b. 1850 (I1314)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Bynes, Mary E., b. 1853 (I338)
    Cannon, Charles K., b. 1865 (I2452)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, George M., b. 1859 (I356)
    Carson, Susan M. ``Susie'', b. 1838 (I376)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Cole, Eliza J., b. 1818 (I1387)
    Elliott, Margaret S., b. 1855 (I1313)
    Feldner, Adam, b. 1807 (I672)
    Gladman, Florence Ada, b. 1859 (I379)
    Gray, John Henry, b. 1852 (I549)
    Griggs, Henrietta, b. 1853 (I2367)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Grumbine, Emmanuel, b. 1828 (I167)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Henning, David Nicholas, b. 1846 (I1557)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    Henning, Sarah Levinia, b. 1842 (I1562)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Henning, William Sumalt, b. 1846 (I1561)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, Helen C., b. 1842 (I1645)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Horza, Louisa, b. 1820 (I2215)
    Howser, George W., b. 1860 (I926)
    Hughes, Mary, b. 1832 (I1300)
    Jones, James Henry, b. 1838 (I1844)
    Jones, John Henning, b. 1837 (I1849)
    Jones, William D., b. 1833 (I1824)
    Kallmeyer, Amelia, b. 1823 (I1433)
    Kelton, Anna F. ``Annie'', b. 1856 (I1513)
    Keppler, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1719)
    Kirkwood, Jacob Franklin, b. 1852 (I1704)
    Klein, Catherina, b. 1806 (I756)
    Lansdale, Robert Vinton, b. 1857 (I1750)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Lippey, Joseph C., b. 1852 (I369)
    Lotz, Margaret Minnie, b. 1856 (I548)
    Ludwig, Lewis, b. 1840 (I1454)
    McClintock, Samuel, b. 1837 (I1717)
    Mercer, Isabelle, b. 1854 (I2423)
    Miller, William, b. 1848 (I2424)
    Morgan, Laura Jane ``Jane'', b. 1820 (I1401)
    Mountgarity, Julie A., b. 1838 (I2032)
    Murphy, Thomas, b. 1846 (I987)
    Myers, Ellen J., b. 1837 (I1258)
    O'Dell, John S., b. 1858 (I1274)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    Pentz, Charlotte E., b. 1842 (I2451)
    Pentz, Elenora P., b. 1850 (I2450)
    Petherbridge, William Oscar, b. ??? (I1727)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Reeder, Amelia Elizabeth ``Elizabeth'', b. 1851 (I622)
    Renwick, Robert Jr., b. 1841 (I1800)
    Rhodes, John Lewis, b. 1855 (I1445)
    Rial, Marga A. ``Margie'', b. 1838 (I1260)
    Riggin, Napoleon B., b. 1835 (I2033)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Sank, Corbin Amos, b. 1844 (I749)
    Scheckels, Maria Antoinette ``Nettie'', b. 1854 (I2259)
    Scott, Eliza Jane, b. 1855 (I750)
    Selvidge, Margaret A., b. 1861 (I1728)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
    Sultzmann, Katherine, b. 1845 (I1455)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1858 (I1271)
    Taylor, Mary A., b. 1839 (I2558)
    Taylor, Mary A., b. 1850 (I1897)
    Thomas, Anetta, b. 1865 (I2557)
    Tucker, Elizabeth Ann ``Lizzie'', b. 1857 (I1751)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
    Welch, Julia J., b. 1846 (I108)
    Wells, Elizabeth, b. 1846 (I1814)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I1436)
Baltimore County Marriage Licenses, 1777-1798 (S755)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
    Pampillion, Mary, b. 1792 (I1483)
    Parker, James, b. 1792 (I1484)
    Weary, Rebecca, b. 1790 (I1482)
Baltimore Directories 1890 (S122)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Colts, Elizabeth, b. 1817 (I1413)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendenning, William, b. 1867 (I337)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis ``Louis'', b. 1859 (I1403)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas F., b. 1850 (I1417)
    Hitzelberger, Thomas Foley, b. 1860 (I1405)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
    Keppler, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1719)
    Lotz, Nicholas, b. 1827 (I565)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    Porter, Joseph, b. 1842 (I2763)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
Baltimore Directory and Register, 1814-1815 (S1294)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
Baltimore Directory for 1845 (S1406)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
Baltimore Passenger Lists, 1820-1948 (S1428)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Erbe, Catha, b. 1887 (I2722)
    Erbe, Conrad, b. 1850 (I690)
    Erbe, Elizabeth, b. 1890 (I771)
    Erbe, Johan, b. 1875 (I2723)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, John, b. 1887 (I110)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
    [--?--], Lena Margareta, b. 1853 (I691)
Baltzer Hitzelberger Family (S622)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1733 (I1116)
    [--?--], Maria Ann, b. 1737 (I1117)
Baltzer Hitzelberger Family (S723)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Hitzelberger, John, b. 1812 (I1378)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann Louisa, b. 1817 (I1377)
    Schwartz, Barbara, b. 1788 (I1376)
Benjamin Deems Death Certificate (S1345)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
Benjamin Deems Funeral Card (S264)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
Benjamin Deems WW1 Draft Registration (S1058)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
Benjamin Henning Family (S963)
    Henning, Benjamin, b. 1767 (I1854)
    Henning, Elizabeth, b. 1799 (I1860)
    Henning, George Henry, b. 1793 (I1857)
    Henning, Henry, b. 1805 (I1858)
    Henning, Lydia, b. 1796 (I1856)
    Henning, Rebecca Catherine, b. 1802 (I1859)
    Henning, Sarah, b. 1800 (I1848)
    Klein, Anna Maria, b. ??? (I1862)
    Peters, Anna Maria, b. 1768 (I1855)
    Peters, Jacob, b. ??? (I1861)
Beulah Hurley Birth Certificate (S1722)
Birth Certificate of William Glendinning (S535)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Glendenning, William, b. 1867 (I337)
Bridget Benson Death Certificate (S685)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
Buchheit History Online website (S475)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1807 (I614)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Klein, Anna Maria "Mary", b. 1803 (I615)
    Reeder, Amelia Elizabeth ``Elizabeth'', b. 1851 (I622)
    Ribsamen, Brigitta Elizabeth Theresa ``Elizabeth'', b. 1835 (I619)
Buchheits of Baltimore (S489)
    Bailey, Thomas F., b. ??? (I2533)
    Beck, Christina F., b. 1844 (I2641)
    Bolander, Caroline L. M. ``Carrie'', b. 1868 (I2635)
    Bolander, William, b. 1839 (I2640)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1857 (I2519)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, Edward A., b. 1921 (I2650)
    Buchheit, Elizabeth T., b. 1896 (I2554)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1807 (I614)
    Buchheit, John P., b. 1895 (I2639)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1905 (I2643)
    Buchheit, Leonard L., b. 1898 (I2638)
    Buchheit, Madeline Blanche, b. 1897 (I2555)
    Buchheit, William Adam, b. 1892 (I2636)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
    Buckheit, Alice Virginia, b. 1914 (I2816)
    Buckheit, Amelia, b. 1913 (I2786)
    Buckheit, Anna Maria ``Mary'', b. 1835 (I617)
    Buckheit, Annie, b. 1877 (I612)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Charles Melvin, b. 1919 (I2817)
    Buckheit, Donald William, b. 1935 (I3043)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth, b. 1868 (I611)
    Buckheit, Elizabeth, b. 1880 (I629)
    Buckheit, Eva, b. 1889 (I2539)
    Buckheit, Female, b. 1875 (I2535)
    Buckheit, Frederick A., b. 1902 (I635)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, George, b. 1833 (I671)
    Buckheit, George, b. 1869 (I2516)
    Buckheit, George F., b. 1879 (I613)
    Buckheit, Henrietta, b. 1885 (I2536)
    Buckheit, Henry, b. 1864 (I2521)
    Buckheit, Henry, b. 1867 (I2523)
    Buckheit, Henry A., b. 1884 (I316)
    Buckheit, John Peter, b. 1882 (I630)
    Buckheit, Kenneth, b. 1904 (I2804)
    Buckheit, Laurence E., b. 1926 (I2770)
    Buckheit, Lena, b. 1866 (I610)
    Buckheit, Lewis, b. 1870 (I2524)
    Buckheit, Lizzie, b. 1877 (I2528)
    Buckheit, Louis A., b. 1903 (I2780)
    Buckheit, Mabel, b. 1898 (I2654)
    Buckheit, Madeline, b. 1911 (I2785)
    Buckheit, Margaret A. ``Maggie'', b. 1886 (I315)
    Buckheit, Maria Elisabeth, b. 1855 (I2518)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
    Buckheit, Mary Rose, b. 1894 (I632)
    Buckheit, Michael Andrew, b. 1891 (I631)
    Buckheit, Michael L., b. 1866 (I2522)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
    Buckheit, Robert Leo, b. 1905 (I636)
    Buckheit, Sallie, b. 1873 (I2527)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Buckheit, Sharon, b. ??? (I3042)
    Buckheit, William, b. 1877 (I2529)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1892 (I2664)
    Buckheit, William J., b. 1906 (I637)
    Burkins, Margaret, b. 1857 (I2784)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Heatterich, Male, b. ??? (I2686)
    Klein, Anna Maria "Mary", b. 1803 (I615)
    Lowry, Katie Rachel, b. 1870 (I2525)
    Manner, Andrew, b. ??? (I2537)
    Meyers, Mary, b. ??? (I2538)
    Parrish, Amelia, b. 1881 (I2779)
    Parrish, Louis Frederick ``Frederick'', b. 1850 (I2783)
    Reinhardt, Helen A., b. 1894 (I2813)
    Remmey, Theodore R., b. ??? (I2534)
    Ribsamen, Brigitta Elizabeth Theresa ``Elizabeth'', b. 1835 (I619)
    Ribson, John, b. ??? (I2517)
    Schneider, Justus W., b. 1856 (I2530)
    Schneider, Maria Gertrude, b. 1887 (I2532)
    Schneider, Sarah, b. 1858 (I2531)
    Shearer, Cora Virginia ``Jennie'', b. 1886 (I639)
    [--?--], Emma, b. ??? (I2515)
Buckheits and Rupperts (S438)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, Henry A., b. 1884 (I316)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
Burial Books, 1849-1865 (S1081)
    Brooke, William H., b. 1835 (I2613)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
    Ray, John A., b. 1860 (I2041)
    Ray, Mary E., b. 1863 (I2043)
    Ray, Sarah L. F., b. 1863 (I2042)
    Shenton, Priscilla, b. 1800 (I1544)
    Taylor, Margaret J., b. 1857 (I2044)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1791 (I106)
    [--?--], Hester Matilda ``Matilda'', b. 1815 (I1571)
Burns' Club (S764)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
Burrs Taylor Family (S966)
    Standiford, Alice Amelia, b. 1869 (I1873)
    Taylor, Burrs, b. 1865 (I1879)
    Taylor, Ruty Amelia, b. 1910 (I1880)
By order of the Orphans' Court (S818)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
Bythorn, Hunts, Parish Register, Baptisms 1813-1877 (S632)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1838 (I1041)
    Brown, Louisa, b. 1844 (I1037)
    Brown, Mary, b. ??? (I1035)
    Chapman, Elizabeth, b. 1818 (I1050)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Coles, James, b. 1836 (I1143)
    Coles, James Chapman, b. 1833 (I1142)
    Coles, Mary Ann, b. 1840 (I397)
    Coles, Simon, b. 1805 (I1137)
    Coles, William, b. 1837 (I507)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, James, b. 1840 (I1148)
    Hoyte, Eliza, b. 1837 (I1146)
    Hoyte, Emma, b. 1845 (I1145)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
Bythorn, Hunts, Parish Register, Baptisms and Burials, 1797-1812 (S631)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
Bythorn, Hunts, Parish Register, Marriages 1812-1836 (S633)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Coles, Simon, b. 1805 (I1137)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
Bythorn, Hunts, Parish Register, Marriages 1837-1875 (S634)
    Chapman, Elizabeth, b. 1818 (I1050)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, John, b. 1786 (I1160)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
    Suter, Harriet Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I1150)
C. Howser Burial Permit (S297)
    Howser, Charles Emory, b. 1879 (I913)
CAMDEX Marriage Index (S1082)
    Hoyte, Louisa, b. 1840 (I1252)
    Millard, Joseph, b. 1841 (I2045)
CMC Project (S84)
    Neill, John, b. 1865 (I123)
    Sinnott, Mary, b. 1805 (I475)
    Sommers, Alice, b. 1829 (I114)
    Sommers, Edward, b. 1825 (I476)
    Sommers, Johanna, b. 1832 (I473)
    Sommers, John, b. 1830 (I74)
    Sommers, John, b. 1834 (I474)
    Sommers, Martin, b. 1835 (I113)
    Sommers, Mary, b. 1826 (I116)
    Sommers, Mary, b. 1866 (I77)
    Sommers, Patt, b. 1828 (I115)
    Sommers, Thomas, b. 1805 (I117)
California Death Index, 1940-1997 (S1339)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
Calvin Berger WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1336)
    Berger, Calvin, b. 1886 (I2550)
Calvin Berger WW2 Draft Registration Card (S1335)
    Berger, Calvin, b. 1886 (I2550)
Carol Grumbine Graduation Annoucement (S404)
    Grumbine, Carol Sue, b. 1962 (I21)
Carol Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S1252)
    Grumbine, Carol Sue, b. 1962 (I21)
Carol Grumbine and Warren Hall Wedding Invitation (S1254)
    Grumbine, Carol Sue, b. 1962 (I21)
    Hall, Warren, b. 1948 (I259)
Caroline Clazey Death Certificate (S1574)
    Bosman, Michael A. ``Mick'', b. 1871 (I1323)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
Catherine Clazey Death Certificate (S1229)
    Clazey, William C., b. 1876 (I1316)
    Erbe, Catherine, b. 1869 (I1626)
    [--?--], Lena Margareta, b. 1853 (I691)
Catherine Clazie Death Registration (S1603)
    Clezie, James, b. 1799 (I3055)
    Drummond, Elizabeth, b. 1771 (I3175)
    Greenlaw, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3123)
    Greenlaw, John, b. 1771 (I3174)
Catherine Grumbine Baptism (S388)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine Baptism (S394)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S389)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S392)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine and Brian Edgerton Wedding Announcement (S391)
    Edgerton, Brian Alan, b. ??? (I44)
    Edgerton, Theodore, b. ??? (I1031)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine and Brian Edgerton Wedding Invitation (S390)
    Edgerton, Brian Alan, b. ??? (I44)
    Fox, Joseph Daniel, b. 1984 (I251)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine and Robin Dunn Wedding Announcement (S407)
    Edgerton, Brian Alan, b. ??? (I44)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine Grumbine and Robin Dunn Wedding Invitation (S393)
    Dunn, Robin James, b. 1950 (I249)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
Catherine McConnell Death Notice (S808)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine, b. 1791 (I1111)
Catherine Oster Burial Permit (S302)
    [--?--], Catharina ``Katie'', b. 1852 (I910)
Catherine Ray Death Notice (S1412)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Catherine Ray and Girl Scouting (S414)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Catherine Ray, 101, Service Supervisor (S1495)
Catherine Ray, 40 Years in Girl Scouting (S373)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Catherine Reinhalter Obituary (S277)
Catherine Ruppert Baptism Certificate (S158)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Catherine Ruppert Confirmation Certificate (S157)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Catherine Ruppert Death Certificate (S1245)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
Catherine Schmidt Death Certificate (S1223)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
Cecelia Kelly Death Notice (S806)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
Cecil County Marriage Licenses (S1131)
    Carroll, Michael, b. 1865 (I775)
    Hoover, Sarah J. ``Sallie'', b. 1867 (I774)
Cedar Hill Cemetery, Gravestone Inscriptions, Vol. I (S691)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, Laurence E., b. 1926 (I2770)
    Quasne, Elizabeth, b. 1891 (I332)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Russell, Elmer H., b. 1894 (I648)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Shearer, Cora Virginia ``Jennie'', b. 1886 (I639)
Cedar Hill Cemetery, Interment Records, Vol. II (S527)
    Balla, Alvin L., b. 1895 (I499)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Heiser, Cecelia, b. 1874 (I695)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Heiser, Sylvia V., b. 1904 (I2596)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Herzberger, George Henry ``Lies'', b. 1888 (I735)
    Herzberger, Katie, b. 1905 (I2269)
    Herzberger, Raymond E., b. 1907 (I2561)
    Herzberger, Robert F. ``Yaggy'', b. 1891 (I736)
    Herzberger, Sarah ``Sallie'', b. 1884 (I734)
    Howard, Edna M., b. 1885 (I2941)
    Johnson, Baby, b. 1918 (I326)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
    Mountgarity, Julie A., b. 1838 (I2032)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Melvin Leslie, b. 1911 (I1302)
    Reaves, Charles D., b. 1850 (I2456)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Reeder, Amelia Elizabeth ``Elizabeth'', b. 1851 (I622)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Russell, Elmer H., b. 1894 (I648)
    Scheckels, Maria Antoinette ``Nettie'', b. 1854 (I2259)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
Charges of Waylaying, Assault, &c. (S1430)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
Charles Ailsworth Family (S916)
    Ailsworth, Charles, b. 1877 (I1739)
    Pollock, Isabell, b. 1888 (I1734)
Charles Balla WWI Draft Registration (S715)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
Charles Carroll Herzberger (S164)
Charles Davis Obituary (S179)
    Davis, Barbara J., b. ??? (I1011)
    Davis, Cathy, b. ??? (I1015)
    Davis, Charles F. ``Pete'', b. 1920 (I886)
    Davis, Claude S. Jr., b. 1922 (I887)
    Davis, Kimberly, b. ??? (I1014)
    Davis, Lillian M., b. 1917 (I885)
    Davis, Milton, b. 1924 (I888)
    Davis, Robert C., b. ??? (I1010)
    Davis, Robert E., b. 1915 (I435)
    Davis, Sandy, b. ??? (I1016)
    Davis, Sheryl, b. ??? (I1013)
    Davis, Thelma M., b. 1916 (I884)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
    Evans, Dean Jr., b. ??? (I1018)
    Evans, F. Dean, b. ??? (I1017)
    Evans, Joyce Lynn, b. ??? (I1020)
    Evans, Lynn, b. ??? (I1019)
    Luckhardt, Josephine A., b. 1923 (I897)
    [--?--], Marilyn M., b. ??? (I1012)
Charles F. Hitzelberger Family (S732)
    Hitselberger, Agnes, b. 1858 (I1397)
    Hitselberger, Amelia Baptista, b. 1858 (I1396)
    Hitselberger, Charles Theopholis, b. 1863 (I1400)
    Hitselberger, Emily Cecelia, b. 1862 (I1394)
    Hitselberger, Fanny Elizabeth, b. 1859 (I1395)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitselberger, Mary Sophia, b. 1851 (I1398)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Wagner, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1829 (I1393)
Charles H. Ruppert Funeral Book (S362)
Charles Hitzelberger Death Notice (S903)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
Charles Hitzelberger Family (S891)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
Charles Hitzelberger Family (S907)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Isabel Lamdin, b. 1902 (I1723)
    Lamdin, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1881 (I1722)
Charles Hitzelberger Family (S991)
    Hitzelberger, Charles, b. 1848 (I1588)
    Hitzelberger, Francis D., b. 1874 (I1963)
    [--?--], Rebecca Jane, b. 1852 (I1962)
Charles Jones Family (S962)
    Armstrong, Laura Virginia, b. 1878 (I1851)
    Jones, Charles Stork Henning, b. 1872 (I1846)
    Jones, Edith May, b. 1899 (I1852)
    Jones, Laura Elizabeth, b. 1901 (I1853)
Charles M. Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1488)
    Buckheit, Charles Michael, b. 1895 (I2660)
Charles Pimper and Juell Glendenning Marriage Announcement (S257)
    Glendenning, Juell Byrd, b. 1912 (I243)
    Pimper, Charles William Jr., b. 1908 (I246)
Charles Rebstock Death Certificate (S1242)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Settel, Mary, b. 1824 (I2790)
Charles Ruppert Death Certificate (S446)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
Charles Ruppert Obituary (S410)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
Charles Ruppert WW2 Draft Registration (S1065)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
Charles Sharratt Family (S1008)
    Haldorn, Sarah Leigh, b. 1808 (I1988)
    Sharratt, Charles, b. 1818 (I1987)
    Sharratt, Mary Emma, b. 1843 (I1976)
Charles T. Balla Death Certificate (S1571)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Heim, Lillian Annie ``Lillie'', b. 1879 (I845)
Charles W. Pamphilion Death Notice (S799)
    Pamphilion, Charles Wesley, b. 1878 (I1526)
Charles W. Pimper WWI Draft Registration (S1173)
    Pimper, Charles William, b. 1879 (I480)
Charles Zinkand Death Notice (S1789)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
    Zinkand, Charles, b. 1886 (I1712)
Cheryl Disaia Graduation Announcement (S259)
    Disaia, Cheryl May, b. ??? (I1030)
Christmas Card (S240)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Marlow, Thomas, b. 1863 (I477)
Christopher Fifer Family (S728)
    Fifer, Christopher C., b. 1820 (I1388)
    Hitzelberger, Maria T., b. 1808 (I1103)
Christopher Fifer Family (S738)
    Fifer, Christopher C., b. 1820 (I1388)
    Fifer, George C., b. 1848 (I1553)
    Fifer, Lydia Jane, b. 1849 (I1554)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Jane, b. 1822 (I1199)
Christopher Schubkagle Family (S1018)
    Hitzelberger, Alice, b. 1855 (I1424)
    Schubkagle, Albert Reutzen, b. 1881 (I2012)
    Schubkagle, Nellie Victoria, b. 1889 (I2013)
    Schubkagle, Sallie Rebecca, b. 1880 (I2014)
    Shupkagel, Christopher, b. 1878 (I2011)
Church Records (S677)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Ledley, Margaret, b. 1829 (I1477)
    Ludley, Daniel, b. 1838 (I1486)
    Pamphilion, George Henry Clay, b. 1838 (I1487)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, Martha, b. 1824 (I1485)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
Circuit Court for Baltimore County (S1043)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
Civil War Soldiers and Sailors System (S694)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
Clara Pamphilion Death Notice (S809)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    Swope, Clara M., b. 1866 (I1542)
Clarence Glendening WWI Draft Registration Card (S495)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
Clarence Glendenning (S254)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, Juell Byrd, b. 1912 (I243)
    Pimper, Charles William Jr., b. 1908 (I246)
Clarence Glendenning Funeral Card (S260)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
Clarence Glendenning WW2 Draft Registration (S1061)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
Claude Davis and Lillian Ray Family (S439)
Claude S. Davis WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1490)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
Clezy, Clezie connections (Rootschat.com post dated 1 Jul 2007) (S1698)
    Clezie, James Kerr, b. 1816 (I3296)
    Lockhart, Ellen, b. 1816 (I3306)
Clifford Henning Family (S954)
    Griner, Nellie Mae, b. 1896 (I1832)
    Henning, Clifford, b. 1929 (I1836)
    Henning, Clifford Albert Sydney, b. 1878 (I1820)
    Henning, Lavinia Beach, b. 1919 (I1837)
    Henning, Mabel Rubinetta, b. 1923 (I1834)
    Henning, Mary May, b. 1927 (I1835)
    Henning, Nellie Virginia, b. 1917 (I1833)
Colonial Families of the Eastern Shore of Maryland, Vol. 3 (S1216)
    Coward, Mary, b. 1722 (I2335)
    Coward, Richard, b. ??? (I2339)
    Markland, Charles, b. 1699 (I2334)
    Markland, Charles, b. 1726 (I2337)
    Markland, Charles, b. 1727 (I2338)
    Markland, Charles E., b. 1800 (I2347)
    Markland, Edward, b. 1757 (I2344)
    Markland, John, b. 1755 (I2318)
    Markland, Mary E., b. ??? (I2350)
    Markland, Penelope S., b. ??? (I2349)
    Markland, Ralph Richard, b. 1723 (I2336)
    Markland, William S., b. 1803 (I2348)
    Oldham, Edward, b. ??? (I2343)
    Oldham, Edward, b. ??? (I2342)
    Oldham, Mary, b. 1761 (I2341)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1780 (I2311)
    Sherwood, Alice, b. 1790 (I2346)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1780 (I2345)
    [--?--], Sybilla, b. ??? (I2340)
Colonial Families of the Eastern Shore of Maryland, Vol. 5 (S1140)
    Combes, Edward, b. 1711 (I2354)
    Combes, Edward, b. 1711 (I2353)
    Robinson, David, b. 1686 (I2174)
    Robinson, David, b. 1731 (I2356)
    Robinson, Eleanor, b. ??? (I2357)
    Robinson, John, b. ??? (I2355)
    Robinson, Mary, b. 1731 (I2359)
    Robinson, Richard Gurling, b. 1720 (I2166)
    Robinson, Standly, b. 1723 (I2352)
    [--?--], Anne, b. 1731 (I2358)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I3669)
    [--?--], Judith, b. 1711 (I2351)
Committed for Court (S876)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
Commonwealth War Graves Commission Website (S1667)
    Clazie, Arthur, b. 1894 (I3265)
Compiled genealogical data (S135)
    Cerniglia, James Vincent ``Jimmy'', b. ??? (I232)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    DiSaia, Joseph, b. ??? (I245)
    Ford, Matilda M., b. 1914 (I228)
    Glendenning, Juell Byrd, b. 1912 (I243)
    Gray, Barbara Ann, b. 1947 (I234)
    Gray, Harry James, b. 1914 (I198)
    Gray, Lillian Margaret, b. 1915 (I199)
    Gray, Minnie Elizabeth, b. 1918 (I200)
    Hoehn, Albert William, b. ??? (I238)
    Martin, Mary Ellen, b. 1950 (I241)
    Martin, Nancy Ann, b. 1946 (I240)
    Martin, Paul John, b. 1915 (I239)
    Mueller, Yvonne Katherine, b. 1935 (I231)
    Pimper, Charles William Jr., b. 1908 (I246)
    Pimper, Ellen, b. ??? (I248)
    Pimper, Susan Ellen, b. 1943 (I247)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Elizabeth Amelia, b. 1893 (I134)
    Shanahan, Dianne, b. ??? (I230)
    Shanahan, Victoria Ann ``Vickie'', b. 1945 (I229)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, John, b. 1887 (I110)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Sommers, Mary Margaret, b. 1886 (I78)
    Tuerke, Edward Phillip Jr., b. 1909 (I235)
    Tuerke, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1946 (I237)
    Tuerke, Ronald Edward, b. 1938 (I236)
    Wellman, Dorothy, b. 1914 (I233)
    Willett, Charlotte W., b. ??? (I244)
    Willett, Pearl Eva, b. 1889 (I242)
Conrad Schmidt Naturalization Index Card (S293)
    Schmidt, Conrad, b. 1841 (I120)
Contract regarding cemetery plot (S272)
Daniel Jouy Family (S989)
    Jouy, Daniel, b. 1679 (I1956)
    Jouy, David, b. ??? (I1958)
    L'Avenant, Judith, b. 1682 (I1957)
    Shuey, Daniel, b. 1702 (I1944)
    [--?--], Maria, b. ??? (I1959)
Daniel Shuey Family (S987)
    Sample, Eva Rosanna, b. 1753 (I1936)
    Shuey, Barbara, b. 1782 (I1938)
    Shuey, Catharine, b. 1784 (I1939)
    Shuey, Daniel, b. 1743 (I1935)
    Shuey, Daniel, b. 1788 (I1940)
    Shuey, David, b. 1790 (I1941)
    Shuey, Elizabeth, b. 1779 (I1930)
    Shuey, Henry, b. 1792 (I1942)
    Shuey, John, b. 1778 (I1943)
    Shuey, Mary, b. 1780 (I1937)
Daniel Shuey Family (S988)
    Schilli, Mary Martha, b. 1704 (I1945)
    Shuey, Anna Margaret, b. 1729 (I1953)
    Shuey, Anna Margaret, b. 1738 (I1950)
    Shuey, Barbara, b. 1741 (I1951)
    Shuey, Catherine, b. 1747 (I1954)
    Shuey, Daniel, b. 1702 (I1944)
    Shuey, Daniel, b. 1743 (I1935)
    Shuey, Elizabeth, b. 1730 (I1947)
    Shuey, Johannes, b. 1730 (I1955)
    Shuey, John, b. 1734 (I1948)
    Shuey, Ludwig Henry, b. 1726 (I1952)
    Shuey, Martin, b. 1736 (I1949)
    Shuey, Peter, b. 1728 (I1946)
David Carson Obituary (S595)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
David Carson Pension File (S1055)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
David Carson Pension Index Card (S315)
David Connelly Family (S901)
    Connelly, David, b. 1889 (I1716)
    Zinkand, Marguerite, b. 1891 (I1715)
David Crovo Funeral Card (S171)
    Crovo, David J., b. 1915 (I867)
David D. Kennedy Death Certificate (S1540)
    Duff, Sarah, b. ??? (I2988)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, John, b. ??? (I2987)
    [--?--], Beta A., b. 1864 (I2744)
David D. Kennedy WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1493)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
David Henning Family (S819)
    Henning, Amelia Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I1560)
    Henning, David Nicholas, b. 1846 (I1557)
    Henning, David Shuey, b. 1810 (I1555)
    Henning, Jane Rebecca, b. 1834 (I1563)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    Henning, Sarah Levinia, b. 1842 (I1562)
    Henning, Thomas Randolph, b. 1841 (I1558)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Henning, William Sumalt, b. 1846 (I1561)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
David Henning Family (S943)
    Henning, David Nicholas, b. 1846 (I1557)
    Wells, Elizabeth, b. 1846 (I1814)
David Rey and Amy Grumbine Wedding Announcement (S466)
    Grumbine, Amy Michele, b. 1974 (I254)
    Rey, David, b. 1971 (I256)
David Standiford Family (S973)
    Gilespie, Kate, b. 1868 (I1894)
    Standiford, David Clement, b. 1857 (I1877)
David Standiford Family (S974)
    Schantz, Catherine, b. 1888 (I1895)
    Standiford, David Clement, b. 1857 (I1877)
Death certificate of Henrietta (Carroll Ray) Taylor (S141)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
Death of Earl Herzberger (S155)
Death of Eva Herzberger (S154)
Deborah Grumbine Memorial (S1716)
Departed This Life: Death Notices from The (Baltimore) Sun, (S1133)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony, b. 1835 (I1099)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
Departed This Life: Death Notices from The (Baltimore) Sun, (S1134)
    Bennett, Sarah Ann, b. 1803 (I1385)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Departed This Life: Death Notices from The (Baltimore) Sun, 1851-1853 (S1132)
    Forsythe, Mary Magdalene, b. 1788 (I1208)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
Descendants of George Herzberger (S204)
    Anthony, Eugene P., b. 1944 (I817)
    Anthony, Laurie, b. 1968 (I1762)
    Anthony, Todd, b. 1975 (I1763)
    Atkinson, Deborah S., b. 1953 (I3588)
    Atkinson, Raymond Garrett, b. 1934 (I814)
    Atkinson, Raymond Garrett Jr., b. 1956 (I815)
    Atkinson, Terri R., b. 1961 (I3590)
    Behrens, Melvine, b. ??? (I3666)
    Blanchard, Mary, b. ??? (I3652)
    Blottenberger, Annie, b. ??? (I3592)
    Buchanan, Male, b. ??? (I3572)
    Buehner, Dolores L., b. ??? (I2571)
    Buehner, Frederick E. Jr., b. ??? (I2570)
    Buehner, Henrietta L., b. ??? (I2572)
    Buehner, Janet F., b. ??? (I2573)
    Bushman, Virginia, b. ??? (I3664)
    Carlotta, Gaetana Maria, b. ??? (I3611)
    Carlotta, Tony, b. ??? (I3612)
    Cissell, Elena Consuelo, b. 1996 (I1243)
    Cissell, Mark, b. ??? (I1242)
    Cissell, William Austin ``Will'', b. 2000 (I1244)
    Claybaugh, Edna, b. ??? (I3656)
    Cockran, Patricia L., b. ??? (I3557)
    De Rosa, Antonio, b. 1880 (I2579)
    De Rosa, Helen M., b. 1910 (I2578)
    Derkinger, Male, b. ??? (I2577)
    Diegal, Rose, b. ??? (I3662)
    Fabian, Elsie Minnie, b. 1911 (I801)
    Fabian, Mathias, b. ??? (I3661)
    Fike, Gwen G., b. ??? (I3589)
    Fishbech, Jane Osler, b. ??? (I807)
    Fontz, Lisa, b. ??? (I3623)
    Garrett, Mary, b. ??? (I1236)
    Gastaldo, Rita, b. ??? (I808)
    Gunning, Edward, b. ??? (I787)
    Gurry, Eva L., b. ??? (I3551)
    Haas, Mildred Leona, b. 1898 (I733)
    Heinz, Alan, b. ??? (I1764)
    Hennessey, Amy Beth, b. 1973 (I3645)
    Hennessey, Stephen Monroe, b. ??? (I3644)
    Hennessey, Stephen Monroe Jr., b. 1979 (I3646)
    Hennessey, Terri Rene, b. 1983 (I3647)
    Herzberger, Amanda Lynn, b. 1981 (I3619)
    Herzberger, Amy M., b. 1978 (I3600)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Herzberger, Baby, b. 1948 (I3554)
    Herzberger, Brian Lee, b. 1947 (I802)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus Jr., b. 1920 (I2563)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus ``Gus'', b. 1893 (I737)
    Herzberger, Charles Carroll, b. 1920 (I712)
    Herzberger, Christie, b. 1975 (I3615)
    Herzberger, Cory, b. ??? (I3596)
    Herzberger, Darlene Joyce, b. 1960 (I3568)
    Herzberger, Donald, b. 1935 (I794)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Edgar, b. 1913 (I460)
    Herzberger, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I3603)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Herzberger, Francis D., b. 1926 (I3653)
    Herzberger, Genevieve, b. 1939 (I797)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Herzberger, George Henry ``Lies'', b. 1888 (I735)
    Herzberger, Gertrude Ann, b. 1937 (I804)
    Herzberger, Heather Bridgit ``Osler'', b. 1974 (I3578)
    Herzberger, Ian Andrew, b. 1977 (I3579)
    Herzberger, Jeanette, b. 1939 (I796)
    Herzberger, John Franklin, b. 1933 (I793)
    Herzberger, John Harry, b. 1954 (I3566)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1907 (I458)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1974 (I3607)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, Josephine, b. 1958 (I3571)
    Herzberger, Kathleen, b. 1961 (I3576)
    Herzberger, Kenneth Eugene, b. 1911 (I2280)
    Herzberger, Kenneth L., b. 1937 (I795)
    Herzberger, Laura A., b. 1984 (I3602)
    Herzberger, Madaline M. ``Mary'', b. 1897 (I738)
    Herzberger, Marie Dolores ``Siso'', b. 1906 (I2279)
    Herzberger, Melissa Ann, b. 1980 (I3616)
    Herzberger, Melvin Leroy, b. 1918 (I2562)
    Herzberger, Melvin Leroy Jr., b. 1944 (I3552)
    Herzberger, Melvin Leroy Jr., b. 1949 (I3555)
    Herzberger, Michael C., b. 1954 (I819)
    Herzberger, Michael Shawn, b. 1975 (I3608)
    Herzberger, Mildred L., b. 1917 (I462)
    Herzberger, Mildred L. ``Mizzy'', b. 1927 (I2564)
    Herzberger, Monique ``Niki'', b. 1960 (I3575)
    Herzberger, Paul R., b. 1975 (I3599)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Herzberger, Robert C., b. 1954 (I3556)
    Herzberger, Robert Charles, b. 1955 (I3567)
    Herzberger, Robert F. ``Yaggy'', b. 1891 (I736)
    Herzberger, Ryan, b. ??? (I3595)
    Herzberger, Sarah ``Sallie'', b. 1884 (I734)
    Herzberger, Stephanie, b. ??? (I3597)
    Herzberger, Stephen C., b. 1954 (I820)
    Herzberger, William George ``Lum'', b. 1878 (I732)
    Herzberger, Yolonda, b. 1959 (I3573)
    Howard, Joan Mildred, b. 1935 (I811)
    Howard, Kimberly Kay, b. 22 (I3593)
    Howard, Peggy S., b. 1945 (I813)
    Howard, Pleasant, b. ??? (I3663)
    Howard, William Warfield III, b. 1964 (I3594)
    Howard, William Warfield ``Butch'' Jr., b. 1937 (I812)
    Jackson, Clarence, b. ??? (I3564)
    Jackson, Kevin William, b. 1993 (I3650)
    Jackson, Patrick Lee, b. ??? (I3648)
    Jackson, Ryan Patrick, b. 1984 (I3649)
    Jackson, Shirley Mary, b. 1933 (I798)
    Kamsch, Paul, b. ??? (I3569)
    Kempel, Charles, b. ??? (I3665)
    Kempel, Lorraine C., b. 1919 (I818)
    Keyser, James, b. ??? (I3586)
    Keyser, Richard Louis Sr., b. 1933 (I806)
    King, Amy Marie, b. 1979 (I3630)
    King, Robert John, b. ??? (I3629)
    King, Robert John Jr., b. 1983 (I3631)
    King, William, b. ??? (I3632)
    Koch, Cindy, b. ??? (I3614)
    Koch, Donald, b. ??? (I3617)
    Lynch, Caroline, b. ??? (I3565)
    Miles, Erica, b. 1979 (I3635)
    Miles, Kelly, b. 1982 (I3637)
    Miles, Kenneth, b. 1980 (I3636)
    Miles, Michael, b. ??? (I3634)
    Miles, Thomas, b. ??? (I3638)
    Millard, Duncan Grey, b. 1994 (I1241)
    Millard, Jerry, b. ??? (I1239)
    Millard, Stuart Douglas, b. 1990 (I1240)
    Miller, Emma, b. ??? (I3587)
    Moore, Agnes, b. ??? (I3613)
    Morris, Effie, b. ??? (I3658)
    Morsberger, Barbara Jean, b. 1956 (I3559)
    Morsberger, Karl Jeffery, b. 1957 (I3560)
    Morsberger, Louis, b. ??? (I3558)
    Mull, James, b. ??? (I3562)
    Murphy, Barbara Lee, b. ??? (I3606)
    Murphy, Robert, b. ??? (I3609)
    Norwig, Male, b. ??? (I2576)
    Phillips, Male, b. ??? (I2574)
    Pitard, Monique J., b. 1931 (I799)
    Powell, Anne, b. ??? (I3601)
    Price, Michael, b. ??? (I3570)
    Pulido, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I1226)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Rebstock, Edna M., b. 1904 (I2267)
    Ridgell, Stephen, b. ??? (I3577)
    Sanchez, Adrian, b. 1987 (I1231)
    Sanchez, Alejandro, b. 1990 (I1228)
    Sanchez, Andres, b. 1985 (I1230)
    Sanchez, Consuelo ``Chelo'', b. 1934 (I790)
    Sanchez, Daniela, b. 1990 (I1232)
    Sanchez, Juan E., b. 1960 (I1229)
    Sanchez, Maria Isabel ``Marisa'', b. 1966 (I1225)
    Sanchez, Mariana, b. 1991 (I1227)
    Sanchez, Victor, b. 1957 (I1223)
    Sanchez-Tercero, Arnulfo, b. ??? (I1233)
    Sanchez-Tercero, Rafael ``Rafa'', b. 1998 (I1234)
    Sautter, Edward, b. ??? (I3591)
    Sautter, Janice, b. 1939 (I816)
    Schleupner, Andrew ``Drew'', b. ??? (I3604)
    Schleupner, Dianne, b. 1984 (I3605)
    Shanholtz, Ada Ruth, b. 1900 (I800)
    Shanholtz, Joseph, b. ??? (I3659)
    Sheckels, Mary Frances, b. 1914 (I792)
    Sheckels, Thomas, b. ??? (I3657)
    Sherbert, Male, b. ??? (I2575)
    Sirbaugh, Lula, b. ??? (I3660)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
    Sordillo, Carmella, b. 1876 (I2580)
    Spies, Dorothy I., b. ??? (I3553)
    Stasiuk, John, b. 1984 (I3643)
    Stasiuk, Lisa Marie, b. 1983 (I3642)
    Stasiuk, Michael, b. 1981 (I3641)
    Stasiuk, Michael, b. ??? (I3640)
    Steagall, Laura C., b. 1965 (I1238)
    Steagall, Patricia V. ``Trish'', b. 1962 (I1237)
    Steagall, Robert R., b. ??? (I1235)
    Steagall, William R., b. ??? (I791)
    Steinfort, Peggy, b. ??? (I3598)
    Strauss, Charles C., b. 1890 (I2565)
    Strauss, Charles E., b. 1919 (I2568)
    Strauss, Evelyn, b. 1925 (I2567)
    Strauss, James Frederick, b. 1927 (I2569)
    Strauss, Lillian Marie, b. 1915 (I2566)
    Stringer, Ken, b. ??? (I3574)
    Tellez, Maria Isabel ``Chabe'', b. ??? (I1222)
    Winebrenner, Edna Hypatia, b. 1913 (I782)
    Winebrenner, Oscar, b. ??? (I3655)
    Young, Anthony Bob, b. 1958 (I3582)
    Young, Christine Ann, b. 1962 (I3584)
    Young, Diane Marie, b. 1964 (I3585)
    Young, Jacob, b. ??? (I3624)
    Young, Jessie, b. ??? (I3628)
    Young, Rachel, b. ??? (I3625)
    Young, Robert, b. 1924 (I805)
    Young, Stephine, b. ??? (I3621)
    Young, Steven, b. ??? (I3622)
    Young, Steven Allen, b. 1954 (I3580)
    Young, Teresa Frances, b. 1960 (I3583)
    Young, Tori, b. ??? (I3627)
    Young, Victor Marshall, b. 1856 (I3581)
    Zero, Gertrude Frances, b. 1904 (I803)
    Zimmerman, Lottie, b. ??? (I3563)
    [--?--], Ann, b. ??? (I3618)
    [--?--], Denise, b. ??? (I821)
    [--?--], Fern, b. ??? (I3633)
    [--?--], Joan P., b. ??? (I3654)
    [--?--], Michelle, b. ??? (I3626)
    [--?--], Mildren, b. ??? (I3639)
    [--?--], Pat, b. ??? (I3620)
    [--?--], Virginia, b. ??? (I3610)
    [--?--], Wendy, b. ??? (I3561)
    ____, William Haas, b. ??? (I3651)
Descendants of Johann Buchheit (S490)
    Buchheit, J. Mattheus, b. 1630 (I651)
    Buchheit, Johann, b. 1610 (I649)
    Buchheit, Johann Nikolaus, b. 1668 (I655)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1709 (I658)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1734 (I661)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1771 (I665)
    Buckheit, George, b. 1833 (I671)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Damroth, Heinrich, b. 1745 (I667)
    Damroth, Maria Christina, b. 1776 (I666)
    Feldner, Adam, b. 1807 (I672)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Glahn, Anna Maria, b. 1632 (I652)
    Glahn, Johannes, b. 1605 (I653)
    Klein, Catherina, b. 1806 (I756)
    Klein, Johann Franz, b. 1687 (I660)
    Klein, Johannes, b. 1782 (I669)
    Klein, Maria Margaretha, b. 1714 (I659)
    Kramer, Maria Katherina, b. 1782 (I670)
    Schorr, Maria Salome, b. 1747 (I668)
    Wagner, Anna Maria, b. 1678 (I656)
    Wagner, Joachim, b. 1657 (I657)
    Zinck, Christoph, b. 1728 (I663)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
    [--?--], Christina, b. 1610 (I650)
    [--?--], Elisabetha N., b. 1728 (I664)
    [--?--], Otilla, b. 1612 (I654)
Descendants of Marcellus Ray (S205)
    Anthony, Eugene P., b. 1944 (I817)
    Atkinson, Raymond Garrett, b. 1934 (I814)
    Atkinson, Raymond Garrett Jr., b. 1956 (I815)
    Fabian, Elsie Minnie, b. 1911 (I801)
    Fishbech, Jane Osler, b. ??? (I807)
    Gastaldo, Rita, b. ??? (I808)
    Gunning, Edward, b. ??? (I787)
    Herzberger, Brian Lee, b. 1947 (I802)
    Herzberger, Charles Carroll, b. 1920 (I712)
    Herzberger, Donald, b. 1935 (I794)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Edgar, b. 1913 (I460)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Herzberger, Frances Faye, b. 1934 (I784)
    Herzberger, Genevieve, b. 1939 (I797)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
    Herzberger, Gertrude Ann, b. 1937 (I804)
    Herzberger, Jeanette, b. 1939 (I796)
    Herzberger, John Franklin, b. 1933 (I793)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1907 (I458)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, Kenneth L., b. 1937 (I795)
    Herzberger, Michael C., b. 1954 (I819)
    Herzberger, Mildred L., b. 1917 (I462)
    Herzberger, Phyllis L., b. 1932 (I783)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Herzberger, Stephen C., b. 1954 (I820)
    Howard, Joan Mildred, b. 1935 (I811)
    Howard, Peggy S., b. 1945 (I813)
    Howard, William Warfield, b. 1917 (I810)
    Howard, William Warfield ``Butch'' Jr., b. 1937 (I812)
    Jackson, Shirley Mary, b. 1933 (I798)
    Kempel, Lorraine C., b. 1919 (I818)
    Keyser, Richard Louis Sr., b. 1933 (I806)
    Mull, Charles E. Jr., b. ??? (I786)
    Mull, Charles E. ``Chuck'', b. ??? (I785)
    Munford, Hazel F., b. 1913 (I809)
    Pitard, Monique J., b. 1931 (I799)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, George F., b. 1855 (I711)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Ray, Mary Francis, b. 1847 (I103)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Ray, William Thomas, b. 1853 (I710)
    Sanchez, Consuelo ``Chelo'', b. 1934 (I790)
    Sanchez, Epitacio Gutierrez, b. 1906 (I788)
    Sanchez, Juan, b. 1927 (I789)
    Sautter, Janice, b. 1939 (I816)
    Shanholtz, Ada Ruth, b. 1900 (I800)
    Sheckels, Mary Frances, b. 1914 (I792)
    Steagall, William R., b. ??? (I791)
    Winebrenner, Edna Hypatia, b. 1913 (I782)
    Young, Robert, b. 1924 (I805)
    Zero, Gertrude Frances, b. 1904 (I803)
    [--?--], Denise, b. ??? (I821)
Descendants of Richard Neely (S647)
    Allen, Matilda, b. 1838 (I2140)
    Chapman, Susanna, b. 1836 (I2072)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Featherby, George Washington, b. 1828 (I2189)
    Puffer, Lillian Amy Margaret, b. 1872 (I2136)
    Shewell, Amy Maud, b. 1896 (I2137)
    Shewell, Carl Ulysses, b. 1899 (I2138)
    Shewell, Ralph Albert, b. 1903 (I2139)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
Dictionary of American Naval Fighting Ships (S1348)
Disorderlies (S1040)
    Hughes, Mary, b. 1832 (I1300)
Dora Glendenning Memorial (S1285)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
Dora Glendenning Obituary (S247)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
Dora Glendenning Obituary (S248)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
Dr. F. L. Hitzelberger (advertisement) (S997)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
Drawing of 1910 Hillcrest Rd (S226)
Dreadful Event!--Awful Explosion of the Steamer Medora (S765)
    Ferguson, Duncan, b. 1832 (I368)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
Earl Herzberger Funeral Card (S455)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
Edgar Berger WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1337)
    Berger, Edgar A., b. 1892 (I2551)
Edgar Herzberger (S161)
Edna Rebstock Death Certificate (S1581)
    Howard, Charles, b. ??? (I3046)
    Howard, Edna M., b. 1885 (I2941)
    Rebstock, George H., b. 1877 (I2260)
    Smith, Catherine, b. ??? (I3047)
Edward Chester Death Notice (S1261)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
Edward Chester Funeral Bill (S443)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
Edward Hitzelberger Family (S854)
    Haschert, Catherine E., b. 1890 (I1640)
    Hitzelberger, Edward L., b. 1886 (I1617)
Edward Hitzelberger Family (S867)
    Hale, Mary Washington, b. 1862 (I1665)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
Edward Standiford Family (S965)
    Henning, Amelia Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I1560)
    Standiford, Alice Amelia, b. 1869 (I1873)
    Standiford, David Clement, b. 1857 (I1877)
    Standiford, Edward Price, b. 1828 (I1871)
    Standiford, Edward Randolph, b. 1866 (I1876)
    Standiford, John Rutledge, b. ??? (I1878)
    Standiford, Lydia Jane, b. 1861 (I1872)
    Standiford, Mary Amelia, b. 1855 (I1874)
    Standiford, Sally Matilda, b. 1871 (I1875)
Edward and Annie Schwanke Divorce Decree (S440)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
    Schwanke, Edward, b. 1876 (I323)
Edwin R. Grumbine WWI Draft Registration (S1168)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
Elisabeth Clazie and John Brown Marriage Registration (S1700)
    Brown, John, b. 1834 (I2873)
    Brown, Thomas, b. 1834 (I3340)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I3131)
    Whitlaw, Janet, b. 1834 (I3341)
Elizabeth C. Ruppert Funeral Card (S202)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
Elizabeth Fox Birth Announcement (S396)
    Fox, Elizabeth Rose, b. 1986 (I252)
Elizabeth Nunner Ahnentafel (S1024)
    Altpeter, Caroline ``Carrie'', b. 1866 (I2021)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1909 (I409)
    Luding, Lawrence, b. 1900 (I2026)
    Nunner, Carrie, b. 1901 (I2024)
    Nunner, Elizabeth Wolterbek, b. 1906 (I2019)
    Nunner, Gertrude Emilie, b. 1900 (I2023)
    Nunner, Helen Maria, b. 1898 (I2022)
    Nunner, John, b. 1859 (I2020)
    Taylor, Norman, b. 1895 (I2025)
Elizabeth Ruark Death Certificate (S1239)
    Hooper, Sarah Ann, b. 1819 (I1695)
    Ruark, Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I2333)
    Ruark, John, b. ??? (I2368)
Elizabeth Ruppert Death Certificate (S1541)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I128)
Elizabeth Ruppert Obituary (S451)
    Doherty, Male, b. ??? (I826)
    Jones, Amelia G., b. 1912 (I824)
    Jones, Eleanor W., b. 1911 (I823)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
    Kolar, Male, b. ??? (I825)
Elizabeth Schmidt Death Certificate (S1267)
    Quasne, Elizabeth, b. 1891 (I332)
    Quasne, J., b. ??? (I2387)
Elizabeth Toucher Death Registration (S1615)
    Guthrie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I3201)
    Trotter, Elizabeth, b. 1828 (I2999)
    Trotter, Robert, b. 1828 (I3200)
Ellen Clazie Birth Registration (S1604)
    Clazie, Ellen, b. 1856 (I2961)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
Ellison Ancestors and their Descendants (S1104)
    Chapman, Isaac Paul, b. 1880 (I2097)
    Chapman, James R., b. 1884 (I2098)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1887 (I2099)
    Chapman, William Oscar ``Oscar'', b. 1847 (I2057)
    Tuttle, Frances K., b. 1853 (I2096)
Elmer C. Ramsey WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1505)
    Ramsey, Elmer Carroll, b. 1885 (I2701)
Elmer Glendenning Baptism Certificate (S246)
    Akin, Agnes Harriet, b. 1936 (I607)
    Akin, Blanche Aileen, b. 1933 (I606)
    Akin, Harry Carender, b. 1940 (I608)
    Akin, Jeane Annette, b. 1931 (I605)
    Akin, Walter Winslow ``Sockie'', b. 1902 (I598)
    Benson, Gail, b. ??? (I840)
    Benson, Karen, b. ??? (I841)
    Burris, James Cooper, b. 1933 (I833)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
    Ray, David, b. 1947 (I601)
    Ray, Joan Elizabeth, b. 1949 (I602)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lester Leroy, b. 1921 (I599)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1920 (I600)
Elmer Glendenning Certificate of Record Search (S245)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
Elmer Glendenning Death Certificate (S327)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
Elmer Glendenning Funeral Card (S253)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
Elmer Glendenning WW2 Draft Registration (S1060)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
Elmer Glendenning WWI Draft Registration Card (S497)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
Elmer Glendenning and Gertrude Oster Marriate Certificate (S326)
Email dtd 31 Aug 2006 (S626)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
Emigrants of Pirmasens and surroundings to America (S1422)
    Buchheit, Adam B., b. 1833 (I616)
Emma V. Benson Death Certificate (S649)
    Benson, Emma V., b. 1878 (I1194)
Epitacio Sanches and Eva Herzberger Family (S436)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Sanchez, Epitacio Gutierrez, b. 1906 (I788)
Eugene Anthony Obituary (S927)
    Anthony, Eugene P., b. 1944 (I817)
    Anthony, Laurie, b. 1968 (I1762)
    Anthony, Todd, b. 1975 (I1763)
    Heinz, Alan, b. ??? (I1764)
Eva Herzberger Death Certificate (S1244)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
Eva Herzberger Family (S437)
Eva Herzberger Funeral Card (S453)
Everett Eppley Family (S925)
    Eppley, Everett Sumwalt, b. 1875 (I1748)
    Pheil, Caroline Orr ``Carrie'', b. 1887 (I1759)
Everett Eppley Family (S926)
    Eppley, Everett Sumwalt, b. 1875 (I1748)
    Goldsborough, Robert, b. ??? (I1761)
    Goldsborough, Sidney R., b. 1876 (I1760)
Familien-Register zu den Kirchenbuchern der katholischen (S533)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1709 (I658)
    Klein, Maria Margaretha, b. 1714 (I659)
Family of Albert G. Shewell (S1108)
    Shewell, Franchette Demontford, b. 1857 (I2103)
    Shewell, Idazella Josephine, b. 1855 (I2102)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Shewell, Ulysses Grant, b. 1867 (I2105)
Family of Arthur and Louisa Ray Schenkel (S173)
    Carlton, Bernard, b. 1924 (I1249)
    Carlton, Robert, b. ??? (I1250)
    Carlton, Vanessa, b. ??? (I1251)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Schenkel, Betty M., b. 1926 (I1248)
    Schenkel, Gladys M., b. 1916 (I1246)
    Schenkel, Kenneth O., b. 1920 (I1247)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
Family of Charles Ruppert (S412)
    Adams, Garry David, b. 1945 (I93)
    Adams, Garry David Jr., b. 1968 (I270)
    Adams, Kelly Leigh, b. 1972 (I271)
    Arnold, Christopher Bruce, b. 1970 (I290)
    Arnold, Christopher Bruce Jr., b. 1991 (I292)
    Arnold, Emily Elizabeth, b. 1993 (I291)
    Brown, Bryan Scott, b. 1978 (I265)
    Brown, Justin Rand, b. 1997 (I299)
    Brown, William Rand, b. 1946 (I263)
    Brown, William Rand Jr., b. 1971 (I264)
    Eberwein, Keith Vernon, b. 1975 (I295)
    Eberwein, Vernon Ormond, b. 1940 (I293)
    Eberwein, Victoria Michele, b. 1970 (I294)
    Hill, James Albert III, b. 1970 (I296)
    Hill, James Albert IV, b. 1991 (I297)
    Hobbie, Betty, b. 1962 (I287)
    Prinn, Heather Marie, b. 1982 (I272)
    Prinn, Jerry, b. 1944 (I266)
    Ruppert, Candace Jordan, b. 1990 (I273)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1943 (I153)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Frank'' Jr., b. 1953 (I158)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
    Ruppert, Laura Lee, b. 1957 (I159)
    Ruppert, Mildred Irene, b. 1947 (I157)
    Ruppert, Thelma May, b. 1941 (I152)
    Ruppert, William Leroy Jr., b. 1993 (I274)
    Ruppert, William Leroy ``Billy'', b. 1961 (I160)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
    Schmidt, Charles Franklin, b. ??? (I281)
    Schmidt, Elmer Louis, b. ??? (I282)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Schmidt, George Melvin, b. ??? (I283)
    Schmidt, Gilian, b. 1894 (I94)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
    Schmidt, Howard, b. ??? (I277)
    Schmidt, John Louis, b. 1874 (I268)
    Schmidt, John Louis Jr., b. ??? (I276)
    Schmidt, Laura Yetta, b. ??? (I280)
    Schmidt, Maryville Myrtle, b. 1902 (I98)
    Schmidt, Mildred Irene, b. 1917 (I275)
    Schmidt, Thelma May, b. 1919 (I151)
    Schmidt, Wilford, b. ??? (I279)
    Schmidt, William Andrew, b. 1915 (I278)
    Tolson, Patricia Ann, b. 1966 (I267)
    Wiitala, Alexandra Nichole, b. 1993 (I289)
    Wiitala, Dorie Elizabeth, b. 1972 (I286)
    Wiitala, Samantha Rae, b. 1988 (I288)
    Wiitala, William Edward, b. 1943 (I284)
    Wiitala, William Edward Jr., b. 1964 (I285)
    [--?--], Hannah, b. 1887 (I269)
    [--?--], Tara, b. ??? (I298)
Family of Claude and Lillian Ray Davis (S177)
    Davis, Alice, b. ??? (I1023)
    Davis, Barbara J., b. ??? (I1011)
    Davis, Cathy, b. ??? (I1015)
    Davis, Charles F. ``Pete'', b. 1920 (I886)
    Davis, Claude, b. ??? (I1025)
    Davis, Claude S. Jr., b. 1922 (I887)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
    Davis, Donald, b. ??? (I1028)
    Davis, Evelyn, b. ??? (I1024)
    Davis, Kimberly, b. ??? (I1014)
    Davis, Lillian M., b. 1917 (I885)
    Davis, Milton, b. 1924 (I888)
    Davis, Richard, b. ??? (I1029)
    Davis, Robert C., b. ??? (I1010)
    Davis, Robert E., b. 1915 (I435)
    Davis, Sandy, b. ??? (I1016)
    Davis, Sheryl, b. ??? (I1013)
    Davis, Thelma M., b. 1916 (I884)
    Davis, Thomas, b. ??? (I1027)
    Davis, Vera, b. ??? (I891)
    Evans, Dean Jr., b. ??? (I1018)
    Evans, F. Dean, b. ??? (I1017)
    Evans, Joyce Lynn, b. ??? (I1020)
    Evans, Lynn, b. ??? (I1019)
    Luckhardt, Josephine A., b. 1923 (I897)
    Patterson, Male, b. ??? (I892)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Siegfried, Al, b. ??? (I1021)
    Smith, Russell, b. ??? (I893)
    Smith, Tommy, b. ??? (I894)
    [--?--], Bernard, b. ??? (I896)
    [--?--], Bessie, b. ??? (I890)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. ??? (I1022)
    [--?--], Jane, b. ??? (I1026)
    [--?--], Marilyn M., b. ??? (I1012)
    [--?--], Susan, b. ??? (I895)
Family of Edward Heinbuch (S648)
    Heinbuch, Dorothy, b. 1901 (I1191)
    Heinbuch, Edward Christian, b. 1880 (I1189)
    Heinbuch, Margaret Anna, b. 1913 (I1193)
    Heinbuch, Melvin Thomas, b. 1906 (I871)
    Heinbuch, Noah Hilton, b. 1910 (I1192)
    Miller, Anna Margaret, b. 1880 (I1190)
Family of Edward and Anna Frances Schwanke (S165)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Family of Epitacio and Eva Sanchez (S156)
    Bustamonte, Elena ``Leni'', b. 1960 (I1224)
    Cissell, Elena Consuelo, b. 1996 (I1243)
    Cissell, Mark, b. ??? (I1242)
    Cissell, William Austin ``Will'', b. 2000 (I1244)
    Garrett, Mary, b. ??? (I1236)
    Herzberger, Eva May, b. 1907 (I457)
    Millard, Duncan Grey, b. 1994 (I1241)
    Millard, Jerry, b. ??? (I1239)
    Millard, Stuart Douglas, b. 1990 (I1240)
    Pulido, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I1226)
    Sanchez, Adrian, b. 1987 (I1231)
    Sanchez, Alejandro, b. 1990 (I1228)
    Sanchez, Andres, b. 1985 (I1230)
    Sanchez, Consuelo ``Chelo'', b. 1934 (I790)
    Sanchez, Daniela, b. 1990 (I1232)
    Sanchez, Epitacio Gutierrez, b. 1906 (I788)
    Sanchez, Juan, b. 1927 (I789)
    Sanchez, Juan E., b. 1960 (I1229)
    Sanchez, Maria Isabel ``Marisa'', b. 1966 (I1225)
    Sanchez, Mariana, b. 1991 (I1227)
    Sanchez, Victor, b. 1957 (I1223)
    Sanchez-Tercero, Arnulfo, b. ??? (I1233)
    Sanchez-Tercero, Rafael ``Rafa'', b. 1998 (I1234)
    Steagall, Laura C., b. 1965 (I1238)
    Steagall, Patricia V. ``Trish'', b. 1962 (I1237)
    Steagall, Robert R., b. ??? (I1235)
    Steagall, William R., b. ??? (I791)
    Tellez, Maria Isabel ``Chabe'', b. ??? (I1222)
Family of George T. and Mildred Lowery Ray (S182)
    Lowry, Mildred L., b. 1899 (I708)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
    Ray, Lawrence Franklin, b. 1918 (I709)
Family of Howard and Henrietta Ray Crovo (S170)
    Crovo, David J., b. 1915 (I867)
    Crovo, Edna M., b. 1918 (I868)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, Lorina Elizabeth ``Rena'', b. 1921 (I869)
    Crovo, Priscilla J., b. ??? (I876)
    Crovo, Ruth J., b. 1922 (I875)
    Crovo, Tom, b. ??? (I881)
    Dempster, Male, b. ??? (I878)
    Fields, Male, b. ??? (I877)
    Jacob, Mary C., b. ??? (I874)
    Linhardt, Steve, b. ??? (I879)
    Mohr, Arthur, b. 1915 (I880)
Family of Jacob Loch (S651)
    Loch, Jacob, b. 1766 (I1202)
    Loch, Samuel, b. 1793 (I1204)
    Loch, William, b. 1795 (I1205)
    [--?--], Sarah, b. 1770 (I1203)
Family of John F. and Cynthia Ray (S175)
    Ray, Charles F., b. 1922 (I698)
    Ray, Cindy, b. ??? (I706)
    Ray, Corky, b. ??? (I707)
    Ray, Deborah Ellen, b. 1950 (I705)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ray, Linda Lee, b. ??? (I703)
    Ray, Patti, b. ??? (I704)
    [--?--], Jean, b. ??? (I702)
Family of John Ruppert (S411)
Family of John and Eva Herzberger (S153)
Family of Milton and Catherine Ruppert Ray (S191)
    Edgerton, Brian Alan, b. ??? (I44)
    Grumbine, Catherine Marguerite, b. 1950 (I17)
    Rey, Carley Michelle, b. 2002 (I781)
Family of Nicholas Hitzelberger (S650)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1816 (I1196)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas, b. 1787 (I1113)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas Francis Xavier, b. 1818 (I1197)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Jane, b. 1822 (I1199)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Anthony, b. 1816 (I1201)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Loch, Amelia, b. 1791 (I1195)
Family of Robert Marcellus and Anna May Ray (S150)
    Carnes, Male, b. ??? (I327)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Talbott, Ella, b. 1906 (I700)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
Family of Tom and Mary Ray Cook (S184)
    Cook, Thomas, b. ??? (I701)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
Family of Walter Akin (S426)
Family of Walter and Catherine Ray Akin (S189)
    Akin, Agnes Harriet, b. 1936 (I607)
    Akin, Blanche Aileen, b. 1933 (I606)
    Akin, Harry Carender, b. 1940 (I608)
    Akin, Jeane Annette, b. 1931 (I605)
    Akin, Walter Winslow ``Sockie'', b. 1902 (I598)
    Benson, Barry, b. ??? (I837)
    Benson, Vicki Lynn, b. ??? (I838)
    Burris, J. Robert, b. ??? (I834)
    Burris, James Cooper, b. 1933 (I833)
    Burris, Megan Elizabeth, b. ??? (I835)
    Cummerford, James O., b. 1931 (I829)
    Cummerford, James Ronald, b. ??? (I830)
    Cummerford, Ronald Cody, b. ??? (I831)
    Cummerford, Tiffany Jeanette, b. ??? (I832)
    Ray, David, b. 1947 (I601)
    Ray, Joan Elizabeth, b. 1949 (I602)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lester Leroy, b. 1921 (I599)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1920 (I600)
    [--?--], Carolyn, b. ??? (I839)
    [--?--], Karen, b. ??? (I836)
Family of Walter and Katherine Ray Akin (S186)
    Akin, Agnes Harriet, b. 1936 (I607)
    Akin, Blanche Aileen, b. 1933 (I606)
    Akin, Harry Carender, b. 1940 (I608)
    Akin, Jeane Annette, b. 1931 (I605)
    Akin, Walter Winslow ``Sockie'', b. 1902 (I598)
    Ray, David, b. 1947 (I601)
    Ray, Joan Elizabeth, b. 1949 (I602)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
    Ray, Lester Leroy, b. 1921 (I599)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1920 (I600)
Fellow-worker Follows George Le Brun In Death (S152)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
Fern Ray Baptism Certificate (S198)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fern Ray Birth Certificate (S197)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fern Ray Birth Certification (S196)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fern Ray Confirmation Certificate (S199)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fern Ray Graduation Program (S386)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fern Ray Graduation Program (S387)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Fifty Dollars Reward (S1002)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
Firemen's Election (S1044)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
Florence Buckheit Death Notice (S1268)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant III, b. ??? (I2389)
    Buckheit, Rosalie F., b. ??? (I2390)
    Clark, Male, b. ??? (I2391)
    Smith, Florence P., b. ??? (I2388)
Florence Pamphilion Death Notice (S800)
    Pamphilion, Florence Gertrude, b. 1874 (I320)
Florida Death Index, 1877-1998 (S127)
    Chepaitis, Antony Leonard, b. 1913 (I508)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1879 (I403)
Francis Hitzelberger Family (S841)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Seth, John, b. ??? (I1593)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1647)
Francis Hitzelberger Family (S869)
    Delcher, Carrie Virginia, b. 1871 (I1667)
    Hitzelberger, Francis, b. 1905 (I1669)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Cecelia, b. 1903 (I1668)
Francis Hitzelberger Family (S870)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1862 (I1670)
Francis Hitzelberger Family (S909)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, William Francis, b. 1895 (I1726)
    Petherbridge, Laura Virginia, b. 1867 (I1725)
    Petherbridge, William Oscar, b. ??? (I1727)
    Selvidge, Margaret A., b. 1861 (I1728)
Frank S. Grumbine WW1 Draft Registration (S1795)
    Grumbine, Frank Sterling, b. 1893 (I2323)
Frank Zinkand Death Notice (S1787)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
    Zinkand, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1890 (I1713)
Frederick Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration (S1053)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
Frederick Heiser WWI Draft Registration (S1289)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
Frederick Horse Family (S729)
    Hitzelberger, Rose Ann, b. 1810 (I1104)
    Horse, Frederick, b. 1806 (I1389)
FreeBMD (S636)
    Anderton, Emma, b. 1861 (I2048)
    Baker, Mary Ann, b. 1850 (I1343)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1838 (I1041)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, Henrietta, b. 1860 (I1043)
    Brown, James, b. 1847 (I1253)
    Bruce, George Barclay, b. 1822 (I3037)
    Bruce, Mary, b. 1850 (I3686)
    Bruce, Rosamond Simpson, b. 1848 (I3013)
    Butt, George, b. 1864 (I2998)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
    Cooch, Samuel, b. 1857 (I2223)
    Cosford, Arthur P., b. 1880 (I2207)
    Cosford, George Thomas, b. 1859 (I2206)
    Dainty, Arthur John, b. 1858 (I1296)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, Charlotte, b. 1880 (I2211)
    Dainty, Freeman, b. 1850 (I1174)
    Dainty, Samuel Louson, b. 1860 (I1297)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
    Dawson, Margaret Thew, b. 1836 (I3022)
    De'Ath, Helen M. M., b. 1915 (I3030)
    De'Ath, Robert H., b. 1913 (I3028)
    De'Ath, Rosamond S. B., b. 1919 (I3031)
    Dean, Alfred, b. 1865 (I1186)
    Dean, Alice, b. 1878 (I2084)
    Dean, Arthur, b. 1872 (I2081)
    Dean, Frank, b. 1870 (I1188)
    Dean, John, b. 1859 (I2080)
    Dean, Laura, b. 1873 (I2082)
    Dean, Susan, b. 1895 (I2135)
    Dean, Thomas, b. 1835 (I1183)
    Gibbes, Reginald P., b. 1921 (I3029)
    Hoare, Mary Ann, b. 1868 (I1344)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
    Hoyt, Emma, b. 1867 (I1156)
    Hoyte, Louisa, b. 1840 (I1252)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
    Hoyte, William, b. 1860 (I1159)
    Leitch, Agnes Lilian, b. 1874 (I3034)
    Leitch, Alison Gertrude, b. 1883 (I3020)
    Leitch, Annie Evelyn, b. 1880 (I3018)
    Leitch, Frances Gray, b. 1871 (I3024)
    Leitch, George, b. 1838 (I2952)
    Leitch, Helen Clazy, b. 1872 (I3025)
    Leitch, Helen Norah, b. 1871 (I3017)
    Leitch, Mary Bruce, b. 1877 (I3035)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1836 (I2951)
    Leitch, Richard, b. 1874 (I3026)
    Leitch, Rosamond Moncrieff, b. 1881 (I3019)
    Littlejohn, Alexander, b. 1846 (I3746)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
    Millard, Joseph, b. 1841 (I2045)
    Oakes, Mary Ann, b. 1800 (I1298)
    Oswald, Isabella, b. 1797 (I3314)
    Pestell, Mary Ann, b. 1866 (I2119)
    Richardson, Anna D., b. 1917 (I3032)
    Richardson, John H., b. 1919 (I3033)
    Richardson, Thomas, b. 1910 (I3027)
    Scott, Archibald Clezy, b. 1870 (I3328)
    Simpson, Helen Norah, b. 1826 (I3038)
    Strickland, Harriet Bean, b. 1820 (I3803)
    Suter, Harriet Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I1150)
    Talbot, Emmeline, b. 1865 (I2993)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
    Thompson, John, b. 1870 (I2132)
    Thompson, Stephen, b. 1857 (I3036)
    Tyler, Hannah Jane ``Jane'', b. 1855 (I2209)
    [--?--], Jane, b. 1871 (I2128)
From Great Books to Winnie Ille Pu (S384)
Genealogy of the Krumbein, Grumbine, or Crumbine Family (S1717)
    Albert, Male, b. ??? (I3518)
    Baney, Male, b. ??? (I3520)
    Baney, Mary J., b. ??? (I3455)
    Barnes, Etta, b. ??? (I3707)
    Beaver, Samuel, b. ??? (I3391)
    Becker, Sarah, b. 1818 (I3427)
    Bohr, Male, b. ??? (I3532)
    Bowers, Sarah, b. ??? (I3511)
    Bowman, Leah, b. ??? (I3409)
    Brandt, Annie, b. 1843 (I3503)
    Brecht, Anna Maria, b. 1794 (I3368)
    Brewer, Lizzie Anspach, b. ??? (I3691)
    Bucks, Sarah, b. ??? (I3406)
    Christ, Polly, b. ??? (I3425)
    Coppenhaver, Amanda, b. ??? (I3507)
    Cuthbert, Catherine, b. 1765 (I178)
    Dissinger, Catherine, b. ??? (I3694)
    Dissinger, Female, b. 1775 (I3367)
    Dissinger, Henry, b. 1774 (I3366)
    Dissinger, Henry, b. ??? (I3435)
    Distler, Edith, b. ??? (I3400)
    Dollinger, Amanda, b. ??? (I3451)
    Donmoyer, Male, b. ??? (I3442)
    Eberly, Amanda, b. ??? (I3545)
    Eby, Jonas W., b. 1840 (I3757)
    Eby, Mattie, b. ??? (I3792)
    Eisenhauer, Lydia, b. 1820 (I3394)
    Engle, Samuel, b. ??? (I3704)
    Eshelman, Benjamin, b. ??? (I3788)
    Fauber, Male, b. ??? (I3516)
    Feeman, Eva, b. 1801 (I3436)
    Fehrer, Susanna, b. 1796 (I3375)
    Garrett, Samuel, b. ??? (I3398)
    Gebhart, Polly, b. ??? (I3393)
    Gernert, Helen, b. ??? (I3512)
    Gessner, Sarah Alice, b. ??? (I3719)
    Gingrich, Male, b. ??? (I3447)
    Grumbein, Amelia, b. ??? (I3519)
    Grumbein, Anna Maria, b. 1835 (I3782)
    Grumbein, Benjamin, b. 1837 (I3504)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3376)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1827 (I3446)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1836 (I3508)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. 1838 (I3786)
    Grumbein, Catherine, b. ??? (I3456)
    Grumbein, Cornelius, b. 1838 (I3454)
    Grumbein, David, b. 1834 (I3506)
    Grumbein, Davilla, b. 1848 (I3523)
    Grumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1796 (I3372)
    Grumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1825 (I3443)
    Grumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1856 (I3796)
    Grumbein, George, b. 1800 (I3380)
    Grumbein, George, b. 1828 (I3502)
    Grumbein, Heinrich, b. 1849 (I3791)
    Grumbein, Jacob, b. 1799 (I3378)
    Grumbein, John, b. 1797 (I3374)
    Grumbein, John, b. 1834 (I3449)
    Grumbein, John Philip, b. 1819 (I3452)
    Grumbein, Jonathan, b. 1830 (I3450)
    Grumbein, Louise, b. 1837 (I3515)
    Grumbein, Lucetta, b. ??? (I3458)
    Grumbein, Lydia, b. 1841 (I3440)
    Grumbein, Lydia, b. 1852 (I3793)
    Grumbein, Malinda, b. 1854 (I3795)
    Grumbein, Mary, b. 1835 (I3517)
    Grumbein, Michael, b. 1795 (I3371)
    Grumbein, Moses, b. 1837 (I3784)
    Grumbein, Nancy, b. 1804 (I3385)
    Grumbein, Peter, b. 1805 (I3387)
    Grumbein, Polly, b. 1801 (I3382)
    Grumbein, Rebecca, b. 1845 (I3789)
    Grumbein, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3457)
    Grumbein, Sabina, b. 1806 (I3389)
    Grumbein, Samuel, b. 1803 (I3384)
    Grumbein, Sarah, b. 1838 (I3439)
    Grumbein, Sarah, b. 1842 (I3513)
    Grumbein, Susanna, b. 1807 (I3390)
    Grumbein, Susanna, b. ??? (I3445)
    Grumbein, Veronica, b. 1843 (I3787)
    Grumbein, Whilamina, b. 1843 (I3529)
    Grumbein, William, b. 1836 (I3510)
    Grumbein, William Feeman, b. 1843 (I3437)
    Grumbine, Aaron, b. ??? (I3720)
    Grumbine, Adam, b. 1850 (I3749)
    Grumbine, David, b. ??? (I3764)
    Grumbine, Elizabeth, b. 1849 (I3531)
    Grumbine, Fianna, b. ??? (I3758)
    Grumbine, Henry Bucks, b. 1855 (I3718)
    Grumbine, Jacob, b. 1843 (I3754)
    Grumbine, John, b. 1839 (I3748)
    Grumbine, John, b. 1848 (I3521)
    Grumbine, Katie, b. ??? (I3710)
    Grumbine, Lidia, b. 1844 (I3527)
    Grumbine, Lucinda, b. 1847 (I3751)
    Grumbine, Lydia, b. ??? (I3714)
    Grumbine, Mary, b. 1857 (I3752)
    Grumbine, Mary, b. ??? (I3711)
    Grumbine, Mary Ann, b. ??? (I3763)
    Grumbine, Moses, b. ??? (I3712)
    Grumbine, Rebecca, b. 1842 (I3759)
    Grumbine, Samuel Albert, b. 1850 (I3525)
    Grumbine, Sarah, b. 1845 (I3756)
    Grumbine, Sarah, b. ??? (I3716)
    Grumbine, Solomon, b. ??? (I3717)
    Grumbine, Sophie, b. ??? (I3721)
    Grumbine, Susanna, b. ??? (I3761)
    Grumbine, William, b. 1816 (I3392)
    Haldeman, Josiah H., b. ??? (I3778)
    Haller, Female, b. ??? (I3526)
    Hanley, Male, b. ??? (I3780)
    Hauer, Henry, b. ??? (I3377)
    Heagey, Lydia, b. ??? (I3701)
    Heberling, Amanda, b. ??? (I3438)
    Helms, Catharine, b. 1818 (I3411)
    Holderman, Catherine, b. ??? (I3773)
    Keller, Isaac, b. ??? (I3797)
    Kessel, Male, b. ??? (I3715)
    Kessler, Catherine, b. ??? (I3700)
    Kleinfelter, Jacob, b. ??? (I3373)
    Knause, David, b. ??? (I3535)
    Krebs, Male, b. ??? (I3441)
    Krumbein, Anna Maria, b. 1755 (I184)
    Krumbein, Annie, b. ??? (I3543)
    Krumbein, Benjamin, b. 1812 (I3405)
    Krumbein, Betsy, b. ??? (I3422)
    Krumbein, Catherine, b. 1802 (I3397)
    Krumbein, Catherine, b. ??? (I3433)
    Krumbein, Catherine, b. ??? (I3703)
    Krumbein, Cyrus, b. 1849 (I3702)
    Krumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1807 (I3434)
    Krumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1808 (I3401)
    Krumbein, Fianna, b. ??? (I3697)
    Krumbein, Franklin, b. ??? (I3692)
    Krumbein, George, b. 1818 (I3410)
    Krumbein, George, b. ??? (I3538)
    Krumbein, Hannah, b. 1814 (I3407)
    Krumbein, Henry, b. 1812 (I3428)
    Krumbein, Henry, b. 1851 (I3544)
    Krumbein, Henry, b. 1854 (I3705)
    Krumbein, Jacob, b. 1765 (I185)
    Krumbein, Jacob, b. 1806 (I3399)
    Krumbein, Jacob, b. ??? (I3431)
    Krumbein, John, b. 1767 (I186)
    Krumbein, John, b. 1793 (I3420)
    Krumbein, John, b. 1799 (I3395)
    Krumbein, John, b. 1801 (I3421)
    Krumbein, John, b. 1839 (I3690)
    Krumbein, John, b. ??? (I3539)
    Krumbein, Jonas, b. 1804 (I3424)
    Krumbein, Joseph, b. 1815 (I3430)
    Krumbein, Leah, b. ??? (I3542)
    Krumbein, Leonard, b. 1771 (I187)
    Krumbein, Leonhart, b. 1733 (I182)
    Krumbein, Mary, b. ??? (I3534)
    Krumbein, Michael, b. 1812 (I3426)
    Krumbein, Peter, b. 1761 (I177)
    Krumbein, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3540)
    Krumbein, Reuben, b. 1844 (I3699)
    Krumbein, Samuel, b. 1817 (I3408)
    Krumbein, Samuel, b. ??? (I3432)
    Krumbein, Samuel J., b. 1833 (I3536)
    Krumbein, Sarah, b. ??? (I3533)
    Krumbein, Susan, b. ??? (I3541)
    Krumbein, William, b. 1810 (I3403)
    Krumbein, William, b. 1858 (I3708)
    Krumbine, Catherine ``Katy'', b. 1851 (I3781)
    Krumbine, Eliza ``Lizzie'', b. 1849 (I3779)
    Krumbine, Ezra, b. 1836 (I3767)
    Krumbine, George, b. 1844 (I3774)
    Krumbine, Henrietta, b. 1841 (I3723)
    Krumbine, John, b. 1838 (I3769)
    Krumbine, Josiah Bowman ``Jesse'', b. 1843 (I3725)
    Krumbine, Mary, b. 1846 (I3777)
    Krumbine, Michael, b. 1840 (I3772)
    Krumbine, Samuel, b. 1841 (I3771)
    Krumbine, Veronica, b. 1842 (I3775)
    Lape, Isaac, b. ??? (I3698)
    Leininger, Male, b. ??? (I3514)
    Light, Catherine, b. ??? (I3379)
    Light, Maria, b. 1824 (I3453)
    Light, Samuel, b. ??? (I3724)
    Livering, Male, b. ??? (I3762)
    Long, Catherine, b. 1805 (I3388)
    Mellinger, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3396)
    Mentzer, Male, b. ??? (I3776)
    Meyers, Susanna, b. ??? (I3785)
    Miller, Male, b. ??? (I3448)
    Moyer, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3505)
    Mull, Sarah, b. ??? (I3537)
    Nye, Sarah, b. ??? (I3755)
    Ohmwake, Sophie, b. ??? (I3369)
    Peffley, Male, b. ??? (I3444)
    Peffley, Maria, b. 1806 (I3381)
    Ream, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I3693)
    Roth, Vogan, b. ??? (I3794)
    Schaefer, William, b. ??? (I3528)
    Schreiner, Catherine, b. 1815 (I3429)
    Schreiner, Polly, b. ??? (I3404)
    Seabold, Female, b. ??? (I3766)
    Sheetz, George, b. ??? (I3402)
    Shimp, Samuel, b. ??? (I3790)
    Short, Gus, b. ??? (I3530)
    Shugar, Jacob, b. ??? (I3386)
    Snyder, John, b. ??? (I3509)
    Steiner, Emma, b. ??? (I3709)
    Stevenson, Catherine, b. ??? (I3768)
    Strasburger, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3713)
    Strohm, Israel, b. ??? (I3783)
    Troxler, Maria, b. ??? (I3765)
    Uttinoe, Frederick, b. ??? (I3423)
    Whitman, Leah, b. 1842 (I3770)
    Whitmoyer, Moses, b. ??? (I3760)
    Wilhelm, Rosanna Catherine, b. 1848 (I3726)
    Wirt, Male, b. ??? (I3722)
    Wolfe, Philip, b. ??? (I3383)
    Wolfe, Sybilla, b. ??? (I3522)
    Young, Henry, b. ??? (I3753)
    Zellers, Fianna, b. ??? (I3706)
    Zellers, Mary, b. ??? (I3750)
    Zerbe, Rebecca, b. ??? (I3524)
    [--?--], Anna Maria, b. ??? (I3370)
    [--?--], Catherina, b. ??? (I183)
Genevieve Sank and Joseph Hopp Marriage Invitation (S316)
    Hopp, Joseph C., b. 1901 (I220)
    Sank, Genevieve Marie, b. 1905 (I214)
George A. Gray WWI Draft Registration (S1171)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
George A. Shanahan WW1 Draft Registration (S1774)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
George A. Shanahan WW2 Draft Registration (S1775)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
George Bald Family (S971)
    Bald, George Henry, b. 1903 (I1886)
    Brookhart, Doris Evelyn, b. 1906 (I1885)
George Bald Family (S972)
    Bald, George Henry, b. 1879 (I1887)
    Bald, Gertrude, b. 1902 (I1889)
    Bald, Karl, b. 1906 (I1893)
    Bald, Male, b. 1915 (I1891)
    Bald, May Dorothy, b. 1906 (I1892)
    Bald, Wesley, b. 1905 (I1890)
    Taylor, Bertha, b. 1880 (I1888)
George Bolander Death Certificate (S1573)
    Bolander, George William Frederick, b. 1862 (I2693)
George Brack Baptism (S1186)
    Brack, John, b. 1747 (I2245)
    Henderson, Elizabeth ``Betty'', b. 1747 (I3059)
George Carson Death Certificate (S1240)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
George Claisye and Agnes Middlemist Marriage Registration (S1781)
    Claisye, George, b. 1751 (I2893)
    Middlemist, Agnes, b. 1751 (I2894)
George Clasey Family (S618)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, Caroline O., b. 1848 (I1092)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, Hannah Ann ``Annie'', b. 1854 (I1093)
    Clazey, John W., b. 1854 (I1094)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
George Clazey Compiled Service Record (S1036)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
George Clazey Death Certificate (S1238)
    Clazey, George Albert, b. 1895 (I1339)
George Clazey WW1 Draft Registration (S1068)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1873 (I1315)
George Clazie Death Registration (S1607)
    Clazy, George, b. 1826 (I3127)
George Clazy and Margaret Brack Marriage (S646)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
George Dobbins Family (S953)
    Dobbins, George, b. 1872 (I1831)
    Henning, Rubinetta Wood Ash ``Ruby'', b. 1876 (I1819)
George F. Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1489)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
George F. Herzberger (S160)
George Fifer Family (S928)
    Burnett, Mary Edwina ``Lulu'', b. 1855 (I1766)
    Fifer, Anna Mae, b. 1871 (I1768)
    Fifer, Arthur Milton, b. 1885 (I1771)
    Fifer, George C., b. 1848 (I1553)
    Fifer, Harry Lee, b. 1873 (I1769)
    Fifer, Roland Burnett, b. 1880 (I1770)
    Fifer, Ruby Burnett, b. 1877 (I1767)
George G. Grumbine Death Certificate (S1340)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Grumbine, George Gilbert, b. 1914 (I188)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
George Gaa Family (S918)
    Gaa, George, b. 1896 (I1740)
    Gaa, George Arthur, b. 1921 (I1741)
    Pollock, Isabell, b. 1888 (I1734)
George Gibson Family (S941)
    Gibson, George, b. 1872 (I1810)
    Renwick, Jessie Amelia, b. 1876 (I1806)
George Gray Obituatry (S218)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
George Haddaway Family (S983)
    Haddaway, George W., b. 1862 (I1925)
    Haddaway, Kline Kinser, b. 1892 (I1927)
    Haddaway, Mildred Jane, b. 1891 (I1926)
    Martin, Amelia Rebecca, b. 1866 (I1921)
George Herzberger Death Certificate (S1266)
    Herzberger, George Henry, b. 1858 (I730)
    Herzberger, George Henry ``Lies'', b. 1888 (I735)
    Snitter, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1858 (I731)
George Herzberger Funeral Card (S454)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
George Hitzelberger Family (S722)
    Hitzelberger, Female, b. 1817 (I1581)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1780 (I1114)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1799 (I1375)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob Anthony, b. 1806 (I1580)
    Hitzelberger, Male, b. 1817 (I1582)
    Honig, Mary, b. 1780 (I1374)
George Hitzelberger Family (S839)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1799 (I1375)
    [--?--], Anna Margaret, b. 1824 (I1579)
George Hitzelberger Family (S848)
    Hitzelberger, Bessie May, b. 1887 (I1621)
    Hitzelberger, Edward L., b. 1886 (I1617)
    Hitzelberger, George Edward, b. 1861 (I1428)
    Hitzelberger, Hazel, b. 1895 (I1618)
    Hitzelberger, James Edward, b. 1896 (I1619)
    Hitzelberger, John W., b. 1897 (I1614)
    Hitzelberger, Mamie, b. 1889 (I1615)
    Hitzelberger, Myrtle L., b. 1891 (I1620)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
    Rock, Sarah, b. 1867 (I1613)
George Hughes Family (S845)
    Hitzelberger, Gertrude J., b. 1879 (I1604)
    Hughes, George, b. 1903 (I1610)
    Hughes, George T., b. 1879 (I1609)
George J. Schmidt WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1494)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
George Ray Family (S428)
George Ray WWI Draft Registration Card (S183)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
George Schmidt WW2 Draft Registration (S1063)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
George Shanahan Funeral Card (S312)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
George Silk Family (S1013)
    Hitzelberger, Emma Ruth, b. 1884 (I1978)
    Silk, George Oscar, b. 1880 (I1992)
    Silk, Ruth Ella, b. 1916 (I1993)
George Taylor Ray (S419)
    Lowry, Mildred L., b. 1899 (I708)
    Ray, George Taylor, b. 1898 (I67)
George W. Glendening WWI Draft Registration (S1170)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Ziegler, Anna Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I399)
George Yerkes Family (S933)
    Fifer, Harry Lee, b. 1873 (I1769)
    Haney, Catherine, b. 1877 (I1785)
    Mann, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I1784)
    Moore, Jane, b. 1833 (I1779)
    Yerkes, George Scott, b. 1826 (I1778)
    Yerkes, Howard Scott, b. 1861 (I1781)
    Yerkes, Mary Moore, b. 1857 (I1782)
    Yerkes, Silas, b. ??? (I1783)
    Yerkes, William Lehman, b. 1867 (I1780)
Gertrude Airey Death Certificate (S1263)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Gertrude Airey Obituary (S243)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Gertrude Airey funeral Card (S279)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Gertrude Oster Confirmation Certificate (S283)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Gertrude Oster Driver's License (S274)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Gertrude Oster Obituary (S284)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
Great Staughton Parish Register, Marriages, 1754-1804 (S1080)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Pavin, Mary, b. 1777 (I1045)
Halton Hitzelberger Family (S1006)
    Anshutz, Elizabeth Costa, b. 1894 (I1973)
    Anshutz, Harry E., b. ??? (I1974)
    Costa, Clementine, b. ??? (I1975)
    Hitzelberger, Halton Isnel, b. 1892 (I1969)
Hannah Hitzelberger Death Notice (S775)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
Harry Edwards Family (S979)
    Edwards, Annie Virginia, b. 1901 (I1910)
    Edwards, David, b. 1900 (I1909)
    Edwards, Harry, b. 1861 (I1907)
    Edwards, Helen Lavinia, b. 1898 (I1908)
    Edwards, Robert Henning, b. 1895 (I1911)
    Jones, Mary Emma Magdalena, b. 1965 (I1905)
Harry Fifer Family (S934)
    Fifer, Harry Lee, b. 1873 (I1769)
    Haney, Catherine, b. 1877 (I1785)
Harry Keetch Family (S846)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Keetch, Harry Davis, b. 1879 (I1611)
Harry Keetch WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1492)
    Keetch, Harry Davis, b. 1879 (I1611)
Harry Pollock Family (S914)
    Pollock, Harry William, b. 1882 (I1733)
    Pollock, Harry William, b. 1917 (I1737)
    Snyder, Thelma, b. 1919 (I1738)
Harry Pollock Family (S915)
    Pollock, Harry William, b. 1917 (I1737)
    Snyder, Thelma, b. 1919 (I1738)
Harry Ray WWI Draft Registration (S1314)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    [--?--], Mary Louise, b. 1887 (I2501)
Harry Ray WWII Draft Registration (S1313)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    [--?--], Mary Louise, b. 1887 (I2501)
Heidelberg Congregation, 1765-1864, Schaefferstown, Lebanon County, Penn. (S1755)
    Krumbein, Elizabeth, b. 1807 (I3434)
    Krumbein, Jonas, b. 1804 (I3424)
Helen Ray (S200)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Baptism Certificate (S354)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Birth Certificate (S352)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Birth Certificate (S353)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Helen Ray Confirmation Certificate (S355)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Graduation Announcement (S356)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Graduation Announcement (S357)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Graduation Announcement (S359)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Graduation Program (S345)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Ray Sorority Invitation (S358)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Helen Sommers, Cub Scout Certificate of Appreciation (S343)
Helen Sommers, Kenilworth School Library (S341)
Helen Sommers, Stamford Museum and Nature Center Auxiliary (S347)
Helen Sommers, Stamford Public Schools (S346)
Helen Sommers, Stamford Public Schools (S348)
Henrietta Carroll (S140)
    Ray, George F., b. 1855 (I711)
    Ray, Mary Francis, b. 1847 (I103)
    Ray, William Thomas, b. 1853 (I710)
Henrietta Crovo Death Notice (S1259)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
Henrietta Crovo Funeral Card (S1258)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
Henrietta Taylor Death Notice (S1324)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
Henrietta Taylor Obituary (S290)
Henry Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration (S1054)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
Henry Meyer Family (S911)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Jane, b. 1850 (I1422)
    Meyer, Henry, b. 1851 (I1730)
Henry Vivian Death Registration (S1834)
    Vivian, Henry, b. 1830 (I3837)
Herbert Cave Family (S931)
    Cave, Herbert Walker, b. 1875 (I1775)
    Fifer, Ruby Burnett, b. 1877 (I1767)
Herbert Lansdale Family (S920)
    Eppley, Lida Rachael, b. 1871 (I1746)
    Lansdale, Herbert Parker, b. 1865 (I1749)
    Lansdale, Herbert Parker, b. 1898 (I1753)
    Lansdale, Robert Tucker, b. 1900 (I1752)
    Lansdale, Robert Vinton, b. 1857 (I1750)
    Tucker, Elizabeth Ann ``Lizzie'', b. 1857 (I1751)
Herbert Lansdale Family (S922)
    Lansdale, Herbert Parker, b. 1898 (I1753)
    McKay, Margery, b. 1902 (I1755)
Hersey Johnson Death Notice (S1260)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Johnson, William H. ``Harry'', b. 1864 (I2383)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
    [--?--], Carrie, b. 1870 (I2384)
History and Roster of Maryland Volunteers, War of 1861-6, Volume 1 (S689)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1815 (I1371)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
History of American steam navigation (S1777)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
Hoehn-Tuerke (S779)
    Hoehn, Albert William, b. ??? (I238)
    Tuerke, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1946 (I237)
Hopkins, Western Maryland Give Up Pranks For Cheers (S344)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
Horace Flack Family (S977)
    Flack, Horace, b. 1870 (I1901)
    Henning, Edith Clifford, b. 1874 (I1898)
House and Lot on Alisanna (S1004)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
Howard C. Crovo WW1 Draft Registration (S1796)
    Crovo, Howard Charles, b. 1885 (I861)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
Howard County Marriage Licenses (S849)
    Balla, Emma M., b. 1900 (I138)
    Balla, Irene, b. 1890 (I498)
    Booze, Naomi B., b. 1907 (I1360)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Carson, Henry B., b. 1893 (I394)
    Clazey, William C., b. 1876 (I1316)
    Crovo, James Joseph, b. 1912 (I866)
    Erbe, Catherine, b. 1869 (I1626)
    Ford, Matilda M., b. 1914 (I228)
    Franke, Emma I., b. 1913 (I872)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Haas, Mildred Leona, b. 1898 (I733)
    Hanen, Ethel E., b. 1898 (I1625)
    Herdrick, Charles, b. 1882 (I1623)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus ``Gus'', b. 1893 (I737)
    Hitzelberger, William Francis, b. 1895 (I1726)
    Hoare, Peter Oliver E. ``Oliver'', b. 1905 (I387)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Kraft, John A., b. 1897 (I1622)
    Kraft, Margaret Lee ``Maggie'', b. 1878 (I916)
    Leisure, Helen L., b. 1898 (I1729)
    Miller, Gertrude, b. ??? (I1624)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Ray, Mary Lena Josephine, b. 1900 (I68)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
    Seabrease, Dorothy E., b. 1915 (I1628)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shanahan, James A. ``Buzzie'', b. 1911 (I226)
    Short, Viola A., b. 1905 (I1627)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
    Wellman, Reise R., b. 1908 (I589)
Howard County, Maryland, Records, Vol. V (S1248)
    Cleaver, Mary, b. 1859 (I1666)
    Hitselberger, Louis F., b. 1890 (I2328)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis ``Louis'', b. 1859 (I1403)
Howard County, Maryland, Records, Vol. VIII (S1249)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
    Pamphilion, James T., b. 1836 (I1505)
Howard Crovo Death (S434)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, Tom, b. ??? (I881)
    [--?--], Bev, b. ??? (I883)
Howard Crovo and Henrietta Ray Family (S435)
    Crovo, Doris E., b. 1912 (I870)
    Vatch, Male, b. ??? (I882)
Ida Clazie and William Parks Marriage Registration (S1820)
    McPherson, Ida, b. 1862 (I3841)
    Parks, William Egbert, b. 1862 (I3848)
Ida Pamphilion Death Notice (S790)
    Pamphilion, Ida, b. 1876 (I1514)
Index of Obituaries and Marriages in the Sun, 1861-1865 (S795)
    Deford, Mary E., b. 1844 (I1516)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
    Pamphillion, William H., b. 1843 (I1515)
Index of Obituaries and Marriages in the [Baltimore] Sun, 1866-1870 (S1526)
    Bancroft, Lucy D., b. 1841 (I1537)
    Berger, John N., b. 1848 (I1312)
    Morris, Elijah, b. 1846 (I2928)
    Ramsey, Isabella M., b. 1850 (I1441)
    Sank, Corbin Amos, b. 1844 (I749)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
    Welch, Julia J., b. 1846 (I108)
    White, Edward T., b. 1836 (I1538)
Index of Obituaries and Marriages in the [Baltimore] Sun, 1866-1870 (S1528)
    Bancroft, John D., b. 1837 (I1529)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Brooks, Sarah Jane, b. 1850 (I1314)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Grumbine, Irene, b. 1869 (I1261)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    Hitzelberger, Anne Elizabeth ``Annie'', b. 1830 (I1218)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, Helen C., b. 1842 (I1645)
    Jones, William D., b. 1833 (I1824)
    Kemp, Mary A., b. 1834 (I491)
    Renwick, Robert Jr., b. 1841 (I1800)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
    White, Mollie E., b. 1870 (I1530)
Index of Obituaries and Marriages in the [Baltimore] Sun, 1876-1880 (S1712)
    Carson, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie'', b. 1876 (I349)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1879 (I3365)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Grosh, Emma W., b. 1856 (I2602)
    Henry, Sarah M., b. 1855 (I355)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    McClintock, Samuel, b. 1837 (I1717)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
    Ramsey, Albert E., b. 1859 (I1444)
    Sexton, Thomas Francis, b. 1855 (I2603)
    Taylor, Mary A., b. 1839 (I2558)
    Weaver, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I2698)
Index to Marriages and Obituaries in the Sun, 1837-1850 (S686)
    Adams, Nancy, b. 1829 (I1267)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Boyle, William K., b. 1840 (I2270)
    Ferguson, Peter Duncan, b. 1836 (I2154)
    Henning, Benjamin, b. 1767 (I1854)
    Henning, David Shuey, b. 1810 (I1555)
    Henning, Rebecca Catherine, b. 1802 (I1859)
    Hitzelberger, Caroline E., b. 1825 (I1370)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Hitzelberger, Francis J., b. 1828 (I1386)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph John, b. 1827 (I1214)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann Louisa, b. 1817 (I1377)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Phoebe Key, b. 1844 (I1426)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Kirkwood, John Jacob A., b. 1840 (I1681)
    Krebs, Margaret, b. 1835 (I1479)
    Readsil, Jacob, b. 1821 (I1380)
    Schorb, Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1373)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Smith, Elizabeth, b. 1811 (I1390)
    Taylor, Irvin, b. 1827 (I1266)
    Wagner, Joseph L., b. 1850 (I2150)
    Wagner, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1829 (I1393)
    [--?--], Elizabeth C., b. ??? (I2399)
    [--?--], Sarah M., b. ??? (I1687)
Index to Obituaries and Marriages in the Sun, 1851--1860 (S680)
    Affavroux, Epaulete A., b. 1858 (I2719)
    Applegarth, Robert, b. 1799 (I2175)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Davidson, John A., b. 1840 (I2674)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Henning, Amelia Elizabeth, b. 1833 (I1560)
    Henning, Jane Rebecca, b. 1834 (I1563)
    Henning, Sarah Levinia, b. 1842 (I1562)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony, b. 1835 (I1099)
    Hughes, Mary, b. 1832 (I1300)
    Jones, John Henning, b. 1837 (I1849)
    Lawton, Hester Matilda, b. 1835 (I1574)
    Martin, Lawson L., b. 1830 (I1917)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
    Morgan, Laura Jane ``Jane'', b. 1820 (I1401)
    Pamphilion, James T., b. 1836 (I1505)
    Ramsey, Agnes A., b. 1841 (I1447)
    Rhodes, John L., b. 1833 (I1299)
    Standiford, Edward Price, b. 1828 (I1871)
    Stoutsberger, Frances A. ''Fannie'', b. 1843 (I1564)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
    Watts, Martha V., b. 1842 (I2420)
    Watts, William J., b. 1784 (I2401)
    [--?--], Ann M., b. 1806 (I2416)
    [--?--], Male, b. ??? (I3670)
Information supplied by Mildred Ruppert-Adams-Brown (S22)
International Genealogical Index (R) -- Extracted Record (S3)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1805 (I2905)
    Akin, Richard Delbert, b. 1812 (I1303)
    Alexander, Agnes, b. 1769 (I2867)
    Barr, Marjory, b. 1801 (I2908)
    Barr, William, b. 1801 (I2916)
    Beaton, Lewis, b. 1849 (I3267)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Brack, Ann, b. 1803 (I1133)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Brack, George, b. 1755 (I1120)
    Brack, Margaret, b. 1792 (I1126)
    Brodie, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1805 (I2957)
    Brown, Charles, b. 1838 (I1041)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, Louisa, b. 1844 (I1037)
    Brown, Mary, b. ??? (I1035)
    Chapman, Addie P., b. 1885 (I2106)
    Chapman, Elizabeth, b. 1818 (I1050)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, James R., b. 1884 (I2098)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Chapman, Lucy, b. 1803 (I1047)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Chapman, Sarah, b. 1815 (I1049)
    Chapman, Susannah, b. 1812 (I1034)
    Chapman, William, b. 1776 (I1044)
    Claisye, George, b. 1751 (I2893)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Clasey, Thomas, b. 1691 (I3122)
    Clasie, Thomas, b. 1673 (I3121)
    Clasie, William, b. 1670 (I3120)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1804 (I2895)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Clazey, Male, b. 1822 (I1130)
    Clazie, Cecil, b. 1855 (I3140)
    Clazie, Ellen, b. 1856 (I2961)
    Clazie, George, b. 1748 (I3284)
    Clazie, George, b. 1787 (I2858)
    Clazie, George, b. 1868 (I3143)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1828 (I2861)
    Clazie, James, b. 1855 (I3317)
    Clazie, Jane, b. 1823 (I2860)
    Clazie, John, b. 1755 (I2856)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazie, John, b. 1858 (I3141)
    Clazie, John, b. 1868 (I3240)
    Clazie, Joseph, b. 1860 (I3318)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Clazie, Mary, b. 1809 (I2871)
    Clazie, William, b. 1860 (I3142)
    Clazie, William, b. 1872 (I3242)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1823 (I2864)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1830 (I3335)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1706 (I3069)
    Clazy, George, b. 1764 (I2866)
    Clazy, George, b. 1794 (I2862)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, George, b. 1826 (I3127)
    Clazy, George, b. 1857 (I2947)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Clazy, Helen, b. 1810 (I2869)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1836 (I3098)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
    Clazy, James, b. 1819 (I3315)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
    Clazy, Jane, b. 1832 (I2865)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
    Clazy, John, b. 1824 (I3316)
    Clazy, Margaret, b. 1833 (I3097)
    Clazy, Marjory Barr Smith, b. 1866 (I2877)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, Robina Bell, b. 1868 (I2879)
    Clazy, William, b. 1670 (I3066)
    Clazy, William, b. 1831 (I3096)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1814 (I2883)
    Clezie, Elizabeth, b. 1825 (I3157)
    Clezie, George, b. 1825 (I2884)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1825 (I2885)
    Clezie, William, b. 1756 (I2880)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
    Clezy, Agnes, b. 1839 (I3134)
    Clezy, Eliza Ellis, b. 1842 (I2972)
    Clezy, Eliza Ellis, b. 1843 (I2973)
    Clezy, Elizabeth, b. 1836 (I2969)
    Clezy, Isabella Steele, b. 1840 (I2970)
    Clezy, James, b. 1836 (I2968)
    Clezy, Jean, b. 1820 (I2889)
    Clezy, John, b. 1834 (I2967)
    Clezy, John, b. 1842 (I3158)
    Clezy, Male, b. 1840 (I2971)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1820 (I3204)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2965)
    Clezy, Mary, b. 1830 (I2966)
    Codd, Catherine, b. 1864 (I543)
    Codd, Eliza, b. 1868 (I545)
    Codd, James, b. 1866 (I547)
    Codd, John Patrick, b. 1876 (I546)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Codd, Margaret, b. 1869 (I595)
    Codd, Margaret, b. 1874 (I544)
    Codd, Philip, b. 1867 (I207)
    Codd, Philip, b. 1870 (I85)
    Codd, Philip, b. ??? (I26)
    Codd, Pierce, b. 1831 (I28)
    Codd, Pierce, b. 1871 (I208)
    Codd, Richard, b. 1843 (I196)
    Coles, James, b. 1836 (I1143)
    Coles, James Chapman, b. 1833 (I1142)
    Coles, Mary Ann, b. 1840 (I397)
    Coles, Simon, b. 1805 (I1137)
    Coles, William, b. 1837 (I507)
    Dainty, Chapman, b. 1841 (I1149)
    Dainty, James, b. 1840 (I1148)
    Dainty, Jane, b. 1808 (I1136)
    Dainty, John, b. 1786 (I1160)
    Dainty, Matthew, b. 1806 (I1162)
    Dainty, Thomas, b. 1808 (I1135)
    Dainty, William, b. 1810 (I1163)
    Dean, Thomas, b. 1835 (I1183)
    Deans, Agnes, b. 1746 (I1140)
    Domohoy, Alexander, b. 1722 (I2290)
    Domohoy, Alexander, b. 1726 (I2167)
    Domohoy, John, b. 1722 (I2293)
    Domohoy, Susannah, b. 1728 (I2292)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Ferguson, Elizabeth Ann "Annie", b. 1841 (I2152)
    Ferguson, Margaret Jean, b. 1834 (I2153)
    Ferguson, Peter Duncan, b. 1836 (I2154)
    Fleetwood, Nancy, b. 1794 (I1678)
    Ford, Mary, b. 1825 (I3136)
    Freeman, Elizabeth, b. 1782 (I1161)
    Freeman, William, b. 1756 (I1164)
    Friskin, James, b. 1713 (I3070)
    Frith, Amos, b. 1738 (I2289)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
    Harrison, John, b. 1711 (I2163)
    Heiser, Frederick, b. 1840 (I2363)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Hewit, Jessie, b. 1852 (I3011)
    Hoyte, Eliza, b. 1837 (I1146)
    Hoyte, Emma, b. 1845 (I1145)
    Hoyte, John, b. 1804 (I1138)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Hoyte, Susannah, b. 1835 (I1147)
    Inglis, Janet, b. 1822 (I3110)
    Jennings, Mary, b. 1710 (I2372)
    Johnson, Eliza, b. 1689 (I2707)
    Johnson, Elizabeth, b. 1711 (I2375)
    Johnson, George, b. 1716 (I2374)
    Johnson, Jane, b. 1693 (I2373)
    Johnson, Mary, b. 1691 (I2709)
    Johnson, Mary, b. 1712 (I2376)
    Johnson, Matthias, b. 1710 (I2371)
    Johnson, Matthias, b. 1714 (I2377)
    Johnson, Sarah, b. 1688 (I2708)
    Johnson, William, b. 1704 (I2710)
    Kerr, Helen, b. 1764 (I2892)
    Leitch, John, b. 1808 (I2900)
    Lewis, Elizabeth, b. 1832 (I1304)
    Lockie, Jean, b. 1814 (I2859)
    MacLachlan, Donald, b. 1871 (I3333)
    Mason, Mary, b. 1811 (I3177)
    Melrose, Isabella, b. 1844 (I3280)
    Melrose, John, b. 1811 (I3279)
    Melrose, John, b. 1845 (I3281)
    Melrose, Mary Ann, b. 1850 (I3283)
    Melrose, William, b. 1848 (I3282)
    Mickle, John, b. 1796 (I2886)
    Middlemist, Agnes, b. 1751 (I2894)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
    Orr, Janet Kirkwood, b. 1832 (I2946)
    Oswald, George, b. 1797 (I3499)
    Oswald, Isabella, b. 1797 (I3314)
    Palen, Margaret, b. 1754 (I2857)
    Paline, George, b. 1734 (I2853)
    Pamphilion, Judith, b. 1722 (I2159)
    Pamphilion, Sarah, b. 1738 (I2288)
    Pavin, Mary, b. 1777 (I1045)
    Pitchfork, Thomas, b. 1735 (I2294)
    Purves, Isabella, b. 1798 (I3124)
    Raith, Agnes, b. 1765 (I1132)
    Raith, Ann, b. 1764 (I1141)
    Raith, William, b. 1740 (I1139)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1822 (I2369)
    Ridder, Amanda, b. 1846 (I692)
    Robinson, Ellinor, b. 1756 (I2295)
    Robson, Isabel, b. 1821 (I2948)
    Ross, Jane Ker ``Jeannie'', b. 1831 (I3176)
    Scougal, Katharin, b. 1703 (I3067)
    Settel, Mary, b. 1824 (I2790)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
    Skeoch, Mary, b. 1801 (I2920)
    Skinner, Harry, b. 1821 (I2890)
    Small, Jacob, b. ??? (I1508)
    Smith, James Dunlop, b. 1838 (I2918)
    Smith, James Hugh, b. 1840 (I2919)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
    Smith, John Caldwell, b. 1835 (I2917)
    Steele, Alexander, b. 1809 (I3105)
    Steele, Elizabeth, b. 1797 (I3102)
    Steele, Isabel, b. 1799 (I3103)
    Steele, Isobella, b. 1804 (I3104)
    Steele, Margaret, b. 1813 (I3106)
    Steele, Mary, b. 1802 (I2964)
    Stevens, Edward, b. 1753 (I2296)
    Stevens, Edward Bryning, b. 1799 (I2302)
    Stevens, Peter, b. 1788 (I2299)
    Stevens, Richard, b. 1784 (I2301)
    Stevens, Robinson, b. 1790 (I2303)
    Stevens, Sally, b. 1796 (I2300)
    Stevens, William, b. 1753 (I2297)
    Stevens, William, b. 1792 (I2304)
    Straughen, Helen, b. 1737 (I3285)
    Suter, Harriet Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I1150)
    Sutor, Charles, b. 1819 (I1175)
    Sutor, George Thomas, b. 1839 (I1180)
    Sutor, Harriet, b. 1843 (I1177)
    Sutor, James, b. 1841 (I1178)
    Sutor, Sarah Ann, b. 1847 (I1179)
    Thomson, Isabel, b. 1761 (I2881)
    Thomson, John, b. 1828 (I3336)
    Toucher, Margaret, b. 1856 (I3001)
    Walsh, James, b. 1819 (I195)
    Walsh, Mary, b. 1836 (I27)
    Wilson, John, b. 1809 (I3313)
    [--?--], Ann, b. 1760 (I1165)
    [--?--], Barbara, b. 1797 (I3500)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1819 (I1176)
    [--?--], Frances, b. 1722 (I2291)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1847 (I206)
    [--?--], Sarah, b. 1753 (I2298)
International Genealogical Index (R) -- Submitted Record (S617)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Bancroft, John D., b. 1837 (I1529)
    Barr, Marjory, b. 1801 (I2908)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Carson, Earl G., b. 1905 (I1085)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1823 (I2864)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Clazy, George, b. 1794 (I2862)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, Jane, b. 1832 (I2865)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
    Clezy, Mary, b. 1830 (I2966)
    Cummings, Mary, b. 1750 (I1069)
    Dainty, John, b. 1815 (I1166)
    Dainty, Sarah, b. 1813 (I1167)
    Dukes, Mary Jane, b. ??? (I2481)
    Dundon, James William, b. 1853 (I2208)
    Esau, Hermann Charles Frederick, b. 1851 (I2974)
    Freeman, Elizabeth, b. 1778 (I1168)
    Freeman, Elizabeth, b. 1782 (I1161)
    Galloway, James, b. 1774 (I1072)
    Galloway, John, b. 1746 (I1068)
    Galloway, John, b. 1772 (I1070)
    Galloway, Margaret, b. 1776 (I1067)
    Galloway, Mary, b. 1778 (I1073)
    Galloway, Samuel, b. 1773 (I1071)
    Gilbert, Ida A., b. 1861 (I2191)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    Gootee, John Wesley, b. 1840 (I2475)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
    Hoyt, Emma, b. 1867 (I1156)
    Hoyte, Mary Maddison, b. 1842 (I1144)
    Louson, Sophia, b. 1820 (I1181)
    Martin, Helen I., b. 1908 (I2462)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
    Quasne, Elizabeth, b. 1891 (I332)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
    Schmidt, Catherine Marie, b. 1911 (I139)
    Schmidt, George Justus, b. 1887 (I90)
    Schmidt, William Edgar, b. 1914 (I140)
    Sellers, Martha Priscilla, b. 1847 (I2476)
    Sellers, Thomas, b. ??? (I2480)
    Shewell, Franchette Demontford, b. 1857 (I2103)
    Shewell, Idazella Josephine, b. 1855 (I2102)
    Shewell, Judd Buel, b. 1861 (I2104)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1846 (I1336)
    Smith, James Dunlop, b. 1838 (I2918)
    Smith, Jane Sheoch, b. 1825 (I2912)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
    Smith, Margaret, b. 1822 (I2910)
    Smith, Marjory Barr, b. 1829 (I2915)
    Smith, Mary Barr, b. 1821 (I2909)
    Smith, Robert, b. 1787 (I2907)
    Smith, Robert, b. 1824 (I2911)
    Smith, William Barr, b. 1827 (I2914)
    Stallings, Elizabeth Ann ``Betsy'', b. 1822 (I1329)
    Stephenson, Mary Estella ``Estell'', b. 1861 (I2107)
    White, Mollie E., b. 1870 (I1530)
Ireland, Civil Registration Indexes 1845-1958 (S1721)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Codd, Pierce, b. 1831 (I28)
    Marlow, Thomas, b. 1863 (I477)
Isabella Clazie Death Registration (S1618)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1846 (I3206)
Isabella Clazie Death Registration (S1619)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Purves, Isabella, b. 1798 (I3124)
    Purves, Robert, b. 1800 (I2855)
    Wightman, Elizabeth, b. 1757 (I3207)
Isabella Clazie Death Registration (S1701)
    Bell, Agnes, b. 1852 (I3212)
    Brombie, Male, b. ??? (I3342)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
Jacob Hitzelberger Family (S619)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1802 (I1095)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony, b. 1835 (I1099)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
Jacob Hitzelberger Family (S840)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew J., b. 1844 (I1587)
    Hitzelberger, Charles, b. 1848 (I1588)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1827 (I1584)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob Anthony, b. 1806 (I1580)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob Charles, b. 1833 (I1589)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1839 (I1591)
    Hitzelberger, John, b. 1842 (I1585)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1848 (I1586)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1837 (I1590)
    Lambert, Mary Ruth, b. 1808 (I1583)
Jacob Hitzelberger Family (S992)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob Charles, b. 1833 (I1589)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis, b. 1856 (I1965)
    Hitzelberger, Samuel Dixon, b. 1862 (I1966)
    Hutchinson, Sarah E., b. 1835 (I1964)
Jacob Oster Burial Permit (S296)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
Jacob Oster Burial Permit (S303)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
Jacob Oster Life Insurance Receipt (S280)
Jacob Oster Obituary (S275)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
Jacob Oster WWI Draft Registration (S592)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
Jacob Readsil Family (S724)
    Hitzelberger, Caroline E., b. 1825 (I1370)
    Readsil, A. A. H., b. 1854 (I1383)
    Readsil, Ambrose, b. 1856 (I1381)
    Readsil, Jacob, b. 1821 (I1380)
    Readsil, Mary Margaret, b. 1852 (I1382)
Jacob Semone Death Certificate (S1225)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
James A. G. Carson Death Notice (S763)
    Carson, James A. Garfield, b. 1883 (I1494)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
James Benson (S143)
James Benson Death Certificate (S1227)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
James Clazie Death Registration (S1608)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
James Clazie Death Registration (S1617)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
James Clazie Death Registration (S1702)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1809 (I3210)
James Clazie and Anna Simmons Marriage Registration (S1817)
    Clazie, James, b. 1853 (I3816)
    Simmons, Anna Maria, b. 1852 (I3838)
    Simmons, Warner, b. ??? (I3839)
    [--?--], Hannah, b. ??? (I3840)
James Clazie and Christina Kerr Marriage Registration (S1656)
    Clazie, James, b. 1831 (I3217)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1809 (I3210)
    Kerr, Christina Hersie Gilkie, b. 1840 (I3254)
    Kerr, James, b. 1878 (I3255)
    Lawson, Mary, b. 1840 (I3256)
James Clazie and Ida Burke Marriage Registration (S1818)
    Burke, Male, b. ??? (I3842)
    Clazie, James, b. 1853 (I3816)
    Lansing, Phoebe, b. ??? (I3844)
    McPherson, Ida, b. 1862 (I3841)
    McPherson, William, b. ??? (I3843)
James Clazie and Lillie Gordineir Marriage Registration (S1819)
    Alcomback, Sarah J., b. ??? (I3847)
    Clazie, James, b. 1853 (I3816)
    Gordineir, Henry, b. ??? (I3846)
    Gordineir, Lillie A., b. 1852 (I3845)
James Clazie/Janet Inglis Marriage Registration (S1587)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
    Hope, Alison, b. 1822 (I3112)
    Ingles, Robert, b. 1822 (I3111)
    Inglis, Janet, b. 1822 (I3110)
James Crovo Funeral Card (S172)
    Crovo, James Joseph, b. 1912 (I866)
James Hitselberger Family (S866)
    Hitselberger, James Francis, b. 1897 (I1662)
    Miller, Helen Lenore, b. 1899 (I1664)
James Hitzelberger Family (S1007)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Sharratt, b. 1865 (I1979)
    Hitzelberger, Emma Ruth, b. 1884 (I1978)
    Hitzelberger, George William, b. 1866 (I1985)
    Hitzelberger, Hannah Florence, b. 1881 (I1980)
    Hitzelberger, James Grant, b. 1868 (I1982)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1839 (I1591)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1877 (I1983)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth Park, b. 1861 (I1981)
    Hitzelberger, John Richard, b. 1870 (I1986)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ella, b. 1876 (I1977)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Sarah, b. 1872 (I1984)
    Sharratt, Mary Emma, b. 1843 (I1976)
James Hitzelberger Family (S1015)
    Hitzelberger, James Ruth, b. 1877 (I1983)
    [--?--], Rose, b. 1885 (I1995)
James Hitzelberger Family (S860)
    Hitzelberger, James Edward, b. 1896 (I1619)
    Younger, Agnes, b. 1897 (I1649)
James J. Sommers Death Notice (S760)
    Sommers, James Joseph, b. 1899 (I1492)
James Jones Family (S960)
    Henning, Virginia Ann, b. 1838 (I1559)
    Jones, Charles Stork Henning, b. 1872 (I1846)
    Jones, James Henry, b. 1838 (I1844)
    Jones, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1875 (I1845)
James Pamphilion and Ann Gehlor Marriage Notice (S810)
    Gehlor, Ann Eliza M., b. 1834 (I1506)
    Pamphilion, James T., b. 1836 (I1505)
James Pearsall Earp (S418)
James Poole Family (S1021)
    Poole, James Edward, b. 1876 (I2017)
    Poole, Raymond Edward, b. 1902 (I2018)
    Schubkagle, Sallie Rebecca, b. 1880 (I2014)
James S. Pamphilion Obituary (S788)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Wheeler, Helen, b. 1840 (I1512)
James Sommers Death Certificate (S1224)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
James Taylor (S142)
James Taylor Death Certificate (S682)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
Jane Clazey and John Donaldson Marriage Registration (S1831)
    Clazie, Jane Ethel, b. 1885 (I3852)
    Donaldson, John, b. 1885 (I3861)
Jane Clazie Birth Registration (S1826)
    Clazie, Jane Ethel, b. 1885 (I3852)
Jane Hitzelberger Death Notice (S836)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
Jean Emma Buckheit Death Certificate (S1578)
    Buckheit, Jean Emma, b. 1934 (I3041)
Jean Tuerke Graduation Announcement (S212)
Jean Tuerke Graduation Announcement (S781)
    Tuerke, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1946 (I237)
Jean Tuerke and Albert Hoehn Wedding Invitation (S215)
Jean Tuerke and Albert Hoehn Wedding Invitation (S780)
    Hoehn, Albert William, b. ??? (I238)
    Tuerke, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1946 (I237)
    [--?--], Ethel, b. ??? (I1499)
Jean Tuerke and Albert Hoehn Wedding Report (S214)
Jemima Clazie Death Registration (S1833)
    Clarke, Jemima Mariah, b. 1850 (I3849)
Johann Adam Losch Family (S1017)
    Kabsin, Anna Sybillia, b. ??? (I2002)
    Kopp, Anna Sophia, b. 1695 (I1870)
    Kopp, John Jacob, b. ??? (I2001)
    Losch, Anna, b. 1739 (I2008)
    Losch, Anna Christina, b. 1722 (I2004)
    Losch, Anna Maria, b. 1728 (I1864)
    Losch, Anna Sophia, b. 1737 (I2009)
    Losch, Catharina Elisabetha, b. 1720 (I2003)
    Losch, Jacob, b. 1730 (I2006)
    Losch, Johann Adam, b. 1695 (I1869)
    Losch, Maria Elisabetha, b. 1733 (I2010)
    Losch, Maria Margaretha, b. 1724 (I2005)
    Losch, Susanna Margaretha, b. 1732 (I2007)
John A. Hitzelberger Family (S733)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis ``Louis'', b. 1859 (I1403)
    Hitzelberger, Mary, b. 1855 (I1406)
    Hitzelberger, Thomas Foley, b. 1860 (I1405)
    Morgan, Laura Jane ``Jane'', b. 1820 (I1401)
John Benson WWI Draft Registration Card (S504)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
John Clazie and Anne Newton Marriage Registration (S1704)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
    Clazy, John, b. 1824 (I3316)
    Darling, Martha, b. 1841 (I3346)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
    Newton, Henry, b. 1841 (I3345)
John E. Kellam WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1451)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
John F. Buckheit Death Certificate (S1577)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, John F., b. 1883 (I623)
    Reeder, Amelia Elizabeth ``Elizabeth'', b. 1851 (I622)
John F. Ray Death Certificate (S1572)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
John Franklin Ray, Jr., WWI Draft Registration Card (S176)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
John Glendenning Funeral Card (S244)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
John Glendenning Obituary (S256)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
    [--?--], Mary, b. ??? (I780)
John Glendenning WW2 Draft Registration (S1062)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
John Glendining and Mary Ann Oakes Marriage Certificate (S1150)
    Glendining, John, b. 1796 (I2180)
    Glendinning, John, b. 1796 (I1032)
    Oakes, John, b. 1817 (I2182)
    Oakes, Mary Ann, b. 1800 (I1298)
    [--?--], Female, b. ??? (I2181)
John H. Balla WWI Draft Registration (S716)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
John H. Herzberger WWI Draft Registration (S1172)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
John Hally and Georgina Clezy Marriage Registration (S1632)
    Clezy, Georgina, b. 1845 (I3231)
    Hally, Andrew, b. 1868 (I3233)
    Hally, John, b. 1844 (I3232)
    Taylor, Catherine, b. 1868 (I3234)
John Harry Herzberger, Jr. (S159)
John Henning Family (S964)
    Henning, Benjamin, b. 1767 (I1854)
    Henning, John, b. 1759 (I1866)
    Henning, John Adam, b. 1765 (I1865)
    Henning, John Jacob, b. 1712 (I1863)
    Henning, Sophia, b. 1762 (I1868)
    Henning, Thomas, b. 1766 (I1867)
    Kopp, Anna Sophia, b. 1695 (I1870)
    Losch, Anna Maria, b. 1728 (I1864)
    Losch, Johann Adam, b. 1695 (I1869)
John Hitselberger Family (S863)
    Hitselberger, Charles H., b. 1889 (I1654)
    Hitselberger, John J., b. 1893 (I1656)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitselberger, O. F. Buehne, b. 1890 (I1655)
    Hitselberger, Roger E., b. 1898 (I1657)
    Wolfe, Carrie Gregoria, b. 1867 (I1653)
John Hitzelberger Death Notice (S1047)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
John Hitzelberger Family (S1016)
    Hitzelberger, James Richard, b. 1898 (I2000)
    Hitzelberger, John Richard, b. 1870 (I1986)
    Hitzelberger, John Wesley, b. 1903 (I1999)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Emma, b. 1897 (I1997)
    Hitzelberger, William Russell, b. 1899 (I1998)
    Young, Minerva, b. 1876 (I1996)
John Hitzelberger Family (S886)
    Hitzelberger, Hannah Ann, b. 1852 (I1691)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony, b. 1835 (I1099)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
John Hitzelberger Family (S887)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Williams, Martha Jane, b. 1858 (I1693)
John Hitzelberger Family (S888)
    Hill, Matthew J., b. ??? (I1699)
    Hill, Virginia Cecelia ``Jenny'', b. 1886 (I1698)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    [--?--], Rebecca Virginia, b. ??? (I1700)
John Hitzelberger Family (S993)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis, b. 1856 (I1965)
    Lynch, Hannah, b. 1870 (I1967)
    Morrison, Ellen B. Simms, b. 1870 (I1968)
John Hitzelberger Family (S996)
    Hitzelberger, Halton Isnel, b. 1892 (I1969)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis, b. 1856 (I1965)
    Morrison, Ellen B. Simms, b. 1870 (I1968)
John Hitzelberger Obituary (S1038)
    Hitzelberger, Amelia, b. 1826 (I1219)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Agnes ``Agnes'', b. 1819 (I1220)
John J. Glendening WWI Draft Registration (S1169)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
John Jones Family (S978)
    Henning, Sarah Levinia, b. 1842 (I1562)
    Jones, Elizabeth Henning, b. 1872 (I1906)
    Jones, Female, b. 1869 (I1903)
    Jones, John Henning, b. 1837 (I1849)
    Jones, Male, b. 1867 (I1902)
    Jones, Mary Emma Magdalena, b. 1965 (I1905)
    Jones, Sarah Virginia, b. 1861 (I1904)
John Joseph Hitzelberger Family (S653)
    Forsythe, Mary Magdalene, b. 1788 (I1208)
    Hitzelberger, Alexander Louis, b. 1805 (I1211)
    Hitzelberger, Amelia, b. 1826 (I1219)
    Hitzelberger, Anne Elizabeth ``Annie'', b. 1830 (I1218)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Hitzelberger, Elijah, b. 1807 (I1213)
    Hitzelberger, George Washington, b. 1813 (I1215)
    Hitzelberger, Jane Rosanna, b. 1825 (I1209)
    Hitzelberger, John Ambrose, b. 1822 (I1212)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph John, b. 1827 (I1214)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Agnes ``Agnes'', b. 1819 (I1220)
    Hitzelberger, Theophilos J., b. 1809 (I1216)
John Kirkwood Death Notice (S882)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
John Kirkwood Family (S873)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Kirkwood, Annie E., b. 1860 (I1684)
    Kirkwood, Henry, b. 1838 (I1680)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Kirkwood, John Jacob A., b. 1840 (I1681)
    Kirkwood, Mary Catherine, b. 1854 (I1683)
    Kirkwood, Mary Rose, b. 1856 (I1682)
    Kirkwood, William H., b. 1848 (I1679)
John L. Hitzelberger Family (S868)
    Cleaver, Mary, b. 1859 (I1666)
    Hitzelberger, John Louis ``Louis'', b. 1859 (I1403)
John L. Semone WW1 Draft Registration (S1059)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
John Mickle Family (S1609)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
    Mickle, William, b. 1819 (I2904)
John Mickle Family (S1610)
    Humpherston, Margaret, b. 1768 (I2902)
    Mickle, John, b. 1764 (I2901)
John Murphy Death Certificate (S1228)
    Murphy, John E., b. 1869 (I988)
John Oster Burial Permit (S298)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
John Peter Hitzelberger Family (S621)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine, b. 1791 (I1111)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1780 (I1114)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1786 (I1110)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, John Peter, b. 1758 (I1106)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1790 (I1108)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas, b. 1787 (I1113)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    [--?--], Mary Ann, b. 1758 (I1107)
John R. Balla Death Notice (S762)
    Balla, John R., b. 1802 (I842)
John Ray Family (S432)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    [--?--], Cynthia A. H., b. 1899 (I688)
John Ray WWI Service (S422)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
John Ruppert III Birth Announcement (S1255)
    Ruppert, John William ``Bill'' III, b. 1942 (I191)
John Ruppert SS-5 (S459)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
John Selby Death Certificate (S1271)
    Selby, John William, b. 1915 (I1702)
John T. Balla Death Certificate (S1580)
    Balla, John T., b. 1859 (I36)
John W. Ruppert Funeral Card (S364)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
John W. Ruppert Memorial (S366)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
John W. Ruppert Obituary (S365)
John W. Ruppert Obituary (S367)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
John W. Ruppert WW1 Draft Registration (S1349)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
John W. Ruppert and Elaine Rider Wedding Invitation (S1257)
    Rider, Elaine, b. 1944 (I193)
    Rider, Leonard W., b. 1969 (I2382)
    Ruppert, John William ``Bill'' III, b. 1942 (I191)
John Waltz Family (S871)
    Hitzelberger, Mary, b. 1855 (I1406)
    Waltz, Catherine, b. 1884 (I1672)
    Waltz, John, b. 1858 (I1671)
    Waltz, Laura, b. 1888 (I1674)
    Waltz, Thomas, b. 1885 (I1673)
John Willett WW1 Draft Registration (S1066)
    Willett, John William, b. 1896 (I443)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1918 (I398)
John and Elizabeth Disher (S1586)
    Allenshaw, Elspeth, b. 1771 (I3108)
    Clezy, John, b. 1790 (I2963)
    Pae, Alexander, b. 1771 (I3107)
    Pae, Margaret, b. 1771 (I3101)
    Steele, Elizabeth, b. 1797 (I3102)
    Steele, James, b. 1773 (I3100)
    Steele, Mary, b. 1802 (I2964)
    Steele, William, b. 1794 (I3109)
Joseph E. Sank Obituary (S1181)
    Sank, Alfred I., b. 1921 (I217)
    Sank, Diana L., b. ??? (I2242)
    Sank, John M., b. ??? (I2239)
    Sank, Joseph E., b. 1923 (I211)
    Sank, Joseph T., b. ??? (I2238)
    Sank, Margaret E. ``Elsie'', b. 1910 (I213)
    Sank, Richard M., b. ??? (I2240)
    Sank, Susanne M., b. ??? (I2241)
    [--?--], Ruth Caroline, b. 1924 (I2237)
Joseph Hitzelberger Death Notice (S879)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1816 (I1196)
Joseph Hitzelberger Family (S721)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1786 (I1110)
    Schorb, Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1373)
Joseph Hitzelberger Family (S730)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1807 (I1105)
    Smith, Elizabeth, b. 1811 (I1390)
Joseph Hitzelberger Family (S906)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Keppler, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1843 (I1719)
Joseph Hopp Funeral Card (S317)
    Hopp, Joseph C., b. 1901 (I220)
Joseph K. Hitzelberger Family (S735)
    Colts, Elizabeth, b. 1817 (I1413)
    Hitzelberger, Alverada, b. 1852 (I1416)
    Hitzelberger, Charles W., b. 1840 (I1414)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1816 (I1196)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph Kelso, b. 1842 (I1418)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas F., b. 1850 (I1417)
Joseph Zinkand Death Notice (S1790)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
    Zinkand, Joseph, b. 1896 (I1714)
Josephine Hitzelberger Death Notice (S1045)
    Hitzelberger, Josephine I., b. 1844 (I1646)
Joshua Robinson Death Notice (S1051)
    Robinson, Joshua, b. 1820 (I1504)
Julia Clazey Death Notice (S758)
    Clazey, Julia, b. 1873 (I1322)
    Stallings, Elizabeth Ann ``Betsy'', b. 1822 (I1329)
Julius Eppley Family (S919)
    Eppley, Everett Sumwalt, b. 1875 (I1748)
    Eppley, Frances Adele ``Adele'', b. 1868 (I1747)
    Eppley, Jacob, b. ??? (I1744)
    Eppley, Julius Alexander, b. 1834 (I1743)
    Eppley, Lida Rachael, b. 1871 (I1746)
    McKrew, Janet, b. ??? (I1745)
    Sumwalt, Margaret, b. 1835 (I1431)
Katie Feldner Death Notice (S1713)
    Feldner, Katie, b. 1883 (I415)
Keeping a Disorderly House, &c. (S1039)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
Kith and Kin of Richard D. Baith (S1105)
    Chapman, Isaac Paul, b. 1880 (I2097)
    Chapman, James R., b. 1884 (I2098)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1887 (I2099)
    Chapman, William Oscar ``Oscar'', b. 1847 (I2057)
    Tuttle, Frances K., b. 1853 (I2096)
    Wertenberger, Vesta Mary, b. 1877 (I2100)
Kline Haddaway Family (S984)
    Bryan, Miriam, b. 1896 (I1928)
    Haddaway, Kline Kinser, b. 1892 (I1927)
Kovack Family (S865)
    Hitselberger, Theresa, b. 1899 (I1660)
    Kovack, Male, b. 1895 (I1663)
Lacy Grumbine Birth Announcement (S400)
    Grumbine, Lacy Marie, b. 1979 (I255)
Lacy Grumbine Graduation Announcement (S401)
    Grumbine, Lacy Marie, b. 1979 (I255)
Laura Glendening Funeral Card (S255)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
Laura Glendenning Death Certificate (S1341)
    Eben, Henry George ``Harry'', b. 1863 (I2559)
    Eben, Laura A., b. 1892 (I533)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
    Hitchens, Mary A., b. 1865 (I2560)
Laurence Semone Funeral Card (S262)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
Laurence Semone Obituary (S263)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
Lawrence Ray Death Certificate (S1220)
    Ray, Lawrence Franklin, b. 1918 (I709)
Lawson Martin Family (S982)
    Henning, Jane Rebecca, b. 1834 (I1563)
    Martin, Amelia Rebecca, b. 1866 (I1921)
    Martin, Lawson L., b. 1830 (I1917)
    Martin, Male, b. 1865 (I1920)
    Martin, Mary Ellen, b. 1860 (I1918)
    Martin, Norris Henning, b. 1859 (I1922)
    Martin, Samuel, b. ??? (I1923)
    Martin, William Melvin, b. 1863 (I1919)
    Norris, Nancy, b. ??? (I1924)
Lebanon County, Pennsylvania Marriages, 1769-1864: (S1759)
    Becker, Sarah, b. 1818 (I3427)
    Krumbein, Henry, b. 1812 (I3428)
    Krumbein, Michael, b. 1812 (I3426)
    Schreiner, Catherine, b. 1815 (I3429)
Lena Buckheit Death Certificate (S684)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Klein, Catherina, b. 1806 (I756)
Leo Zinkand Death Notice (S1785)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
    Zinkand, Leo Joseph, b. 1893 (I3799)
Lester Leroy Ray (S190)
    [--?--], Alice, b. 1920 (I600)
Letter dtd 11 Aug 1998 to Robert and Helen Sommers (S207)
Letter dtd 23 Jul 1940 to ``Aunt Maggie'' (S206)
Letter dtd 27 Aug 1998 (S119)
    Feger, Donna Lynn, b. 1970 (I557)
    Feger, Edward William, b. 1948 (I550)
    Feger, Edward William Jr., b. 1973 (I556)
    Feger, Gary Frank, b. 1944 (I553)
    Feger, Theresa Ann, b. 1972 (I558)
    Gordon, Russell Huxham, b. 1944 (I552)
    Gray, Barbara Ann, b. 1947 (I234)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
    Gray, Harry James, b. 1914 (I198)
    Gray, John Henry, b. 1852 (I549)
    Gray, Lillian Margaret, b. 1915 (I199)
    Gray, Minnie Elizabeth, b. 1918 (I200)
    Gray, Patricia Ann, b. 1944 (I551)
    Hoehn, Albert William, b. ??? (I238)
    Hoehn, Graham Edward, b. 1978 (I561)
    Hoehn, Lindsay Elizabeth Tuerke, b. 1975 (I560)
    Hoehn, Stefan Kennedy, b. 1972 (I559)
    Llewellyn, James Edward, b. 1944 (I555)
    Lotz, Margaret Minnie, b. 1856 (I548)
    Martin, Mary Ellen, b. 1950 (I241)
    Martin, Nancy Ann, b. 1946 (I240)
    Martin, Paul John, b. 1915 (I239)
    Milburn, Corinne Michelle, b. 1980 (I564)
    Milburn, Dean Lee, b. 1975 (I563)
    Milburn, Paul Bunker III, b. 1950 (I554)
    Milburn, Shane Eric, b. 1972 (I562)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
    Tuerke, Edward Phillip Jr., b. 1909 (I235)
    Tuerke, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1946 (I237)
    Tuerke, Ronald Edward, b. 1938 (I236)
    Wellman, Dorothy, b. 1914 (I233)
Letter dtd 9 Dec 1923 (S239)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Marlow, Kathleen "Kitty", b. 1904 (I479)
    Marlow, Margaret M. Mary "May", b. 1899 (I478)
Letter dtd 9 Dec 1924 (S241)
    Codd, Katie, b. 1864 (I118)
    Marlow, Kathleen "Kitty", b. 1904 (I479)
    Marlow, Margaret M. Mary "May", b. 1899 (I478)
Letter from Merlie Johnson to Catherine Ray (S368)
Letter to Loudon Park regarding plot (S304)
Letter to Pearl Sommers (S471)
Letter to Pearl Sommers, dtd 20 May 1960 (S467)
Letter to Pearl Sommers, dtd 24 Mar 1960 (S448)
Letter to Pearl Sommers, dtd 24 Oct 1960 (S469)
Letter to Pearl Sommers, dtd 29 Sep 1960 (S468)
Letter to Pearl Sommers, dtd 5 Dec 1960 (S470)
Letter to Robert and Helen Sommers (S380)
Lewis H. Johnson WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1491)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
Lillian Davis Death Notice (S1262)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
Lillian Davis Funeral Card (S178)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
Lillian Gray and Edward Tuerke Wedding Invitation (S211)
    Gray, Lillian Margaret, b. 1915 (I199)
    Tuerke, Edward Phillip Jr., b. 1909 (I235)
Lillian Ray (S429)
Lillie Clazie Birth Registration (S1829)
    Clazie, Lillian Belle ``Lillie'', b. 1885 (I3859)
Lillie Zinkand Death Notice (S1788)
    Hitzelberger, Lilian ``Lillie'', b. 1862 (I1703)
    Zinkand, Andrew, b. 1860 (I1711)
Linda Shanahan and Gerald Easton Marriage Announcement (S311)
Linda Shanahan and Gerald Easton Wedding Invitation (S777)
    Easton, Gerald Lee, b. 1962 (I1498)
    Shanahan, Linda Karen, b. 1962 (I1497)
Linwood Brookhart Family (S970)
    Brookhardt, Linwood Price, b. 1879 (I1882)
    Brookhart, Doris Evelyn, b. 1906 (I1885)
    Chaney, Lula May, b. 1878 (I1884)
Lois Semone Death Notice (S877)
    Semone, Lois Ely, b. 1889 (I1677)
Louis Feldner Death Certificate (S1570)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    [--?--], Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1842 (I767)
Louis Schmidt Death Certificate (S1246)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
Louis Schmidt Naturalization Index Card (S291)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
Louis Schmidt Naturalization Index Card (S292)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
Louisa Benson (S145)
Louisa Ray Memorial (S423)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
Louisa Ray Memorial (S424)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
Louisa Schenkel Funeral Card (S174)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
Lydia Grumbine Death Certificate (S1234)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
Lydia Murphy Death Notice (S776)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Murphy, Thomas, b. 1846 (I987)
Mabel Clazie Birth Registration (S1825)
    Clazie, Mabel Grier, b. 1879 (I3850)
Mamie Howser Burial Permit (S300)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
Mamie Howser Death Certificate (S324)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
Mamie Howser Funeral Card (S250)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
Map of County Wexford (S266)
Map of County Wexford (S267)
Map of Duncormick region (S268)
Map of Duncormick region (S269)
Map of Virginia theater of operations, 1864-1865 (S139)
Marcellus Ray (S137)
Marcellus Ray/James Taylor Civil War Pension File (S1323)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Ray, Charles, b. 1860 (I334)
    Ray, George Henry Marcellus, b. 1864 (I109)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Ray, Robert H., b. 1849 (I104)
    Tall, Elizabeth, b. 1834 (I489)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    Taylor, William J., b. 1834 (I2556)
Marcus Sullivan Family (S731)
    McConnell, Mary Ann, b. 1810 (I1207)
    Sullivan, Honorah, b. 1836 (I1392)
    Sullivan, Marcus, b. 1806 (I1391)
Margaret Clazy Death Registration (S1584)
    Claisy, Margaret, b. 1789 (I3061)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
Margaret Clazy Death Registration (S1585)
    Clazy, George, b. 1764 (I2866)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
Margaret Clezie Death Registration (S1703)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
    Fairgrave, Margaret, b. 1798 (I3344)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
    Gray, William, b. 1798 (I3343)
Margaret Hitzelberger Death Notice (S878)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
Margaret Pamphilion Death Notice (S771)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
Margaret Pamphilion and Richard Lawton Marriage Notice (S796)
    Lawton, Richard, b. 1806 (I1518)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
Mark McConnell Family (S652)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine, b. 1791 (I1111)
    McConnell, Mark, b. 1787 (I1206)
    McConnell, Mary Ann, b. 1810 (I1207)
Marriage Certificate (transcript) (S521)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Marriage Certificate (transcript) (S522)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Marriage Certificate (transcript) (S523)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
Marriage Certificate (transcript) (S524)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
Marriage Certificate of Edward Chester and Anna Schwanke (S166)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
    Ray, Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1887 (I62)
Marriage Index, Male (S1525)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Bancroft, Alpha Stevens, b. 1870 (I321)
    Bankard, Ella M., b. 1887 (I2937)
    Becker, Lillian G., b. 1882 (I1131)
    Benson, James M., b. 1873 (I40)
    Berger, William, b. 1877 (I2547)
    Bergermeister, A. Pauline ``Pauline'', b. 1870 (I2666)
    Billmire, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie '', b. 1868 (I2443)
    Bolander, Caroline L. M. ``Carrie'', b. 1868 (I2635)
    Bowers, George, b. 1862 (I2665)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, Henry A., b. 1884 (I316)
    Buckheit, John Peter, b. 1882 (I630)
    Buckheit, Lena, b. 1866 (I610)
    Buckheit, Lewis, b. 1870 (I2524)
    Buckheit, Michael L., b. 1866 (I2522)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
    Buckheit, Sallie Mary D., b. 1870 (I318)
    Buckheit, William, b. 1877 (I2529)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1892 (I2664)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Carson, William S., b. 1882 (I422)
    Cassady, Male, b. ??? (I2939)
    Clark, Elizabeth T. ``Lizzie'', b. 1862 (I425)
    Clazey, Ida M., b. 1868 (I1318)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Davis, Ruth M., b. 1892 (I3416)
    Deaver, Jane R., b. 1888 (I514)
    Delcher, Carrie Virginia, b. 1871 (I1667)
    Engelhart, Barbara, b. 1867 (I2846)
    Eppley, Frances Adele ``Adele'', b. 1868 (I1747)
    Erey, Olive, b. 1885 (I2983)
    Ernstberger, Jennie B., b. 1882 (I2647)
    Freudenberger, Madaline H., b. 1893 (I847)
    Geiger, John G., b. 1871 (I2936)
    Gist, Robert L., b. 1866 (I2648)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Godwin, Male, b. ??? (I2938)
    Grosh, Charles C., b. 1859 (I2412)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Grosh, Frank W., b. 1866 (I2414)
    Grosh, Lucy P., b. 1872 (I2415)
    Grosh, William E., b. 1863 (I2413)
    Grumbine, Clarence Hammond, b. 1873 (I162)
    Grumbine, Edwin Raymond, b. 1887 (I149)
    Hale, Mary Washington, b. 1862 (I1665)
    Hale, Minnie P., b. 1876 (I360)
    Haschert, Catherine E., b. 1890 (I1640)
    Heim, Lillian Annie ``Lillie'', b. 1879 (I845)
    Heiser, Frederick Lewis, b. 1875 (I697)
    Henderson, John W., b. 1863 (I1319)
    Henry, Eugene B. I., b. 1877 (I2483)
    Herzberger, John Harry ``Dick'', b. 1879 (I455)
    Herzberger, William George ``Lum'', b. 1878 (I732)
    Hill, Virginia Cecelia ``Jenny'', b. 1886 (I1698)
    Hitselberger, Charles H., b. 1889 (I1654)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Edward L., b. 1886 (I1617)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    Hitzelberger, John Allan Curtis, b. 1877 (I1696)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Howard, Edna M., b. 1885 (I2941)
    Howard, Jennie, b. 1865 (I2652)
    Hurtz, Helena, b. 1886 (I573)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Kidwell, Minnie F., b. 1871 (I2553)
    Kirk, Maggie W., b. 1882 (I2486)
    Lamdin, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1881 (I1722)
    Leiben, Elisabeth, b. 1883 (I2838)
    Lewis, Emma, b. 1879 (I1493)
    Lowry, Katie Rachel, b. 1870 (I2525)
    Luckhardt, Henrietta, b. 1879 (I2275)
    Ludwig, Emma O., b. 1865 (I190)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
    Manner, Rosa, b. 1865 (I628)
    Martin, Carrie G., b. 1890 (I2826)
    Mercer, Isabelle, b. 1854 (I2423)
    Meyer, Myrtle E., b. 1892 (I2982)
    Morris, Viola R., b. 1886 (I3417)
    Morrow, Bessie C., b. 1879 (I3418)
    Murphy, Sarah, b. 1887 (I2940)
    Neuschaeffer, Ada E., b. 1885 (I2985)
    Pamphilion, Wesley D., b. 1848 (I1511)
    Parrish, Amelia, b. 1881 (I2779)
    Petherbridge, Laura Virginia, b. 1867 (I1725)
    Plack, Katherine ``Katie'', b. 1870 (I2429)
    Ramsey, John Albert, b. 1878 (I2699)
    Ray, Eva Francis, b. 1884 (I61)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, Louisa May ``Lou'', b. 1891 (I64)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1853 (I2258)
    Rebstock, Charles, b. 1875 (I2787)
    Rebstock, Frank J., b. 1884 (I2264)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Rebstock, George H., b. 1877 (I2260)
    Rebstock, Harry, b. 1883 (I2263)
    Reinhardt, Helen A., b. 1894 (I2813)
    Reinke, Annie J., b. 1888 (I2942)
    Reynolds, Mary, b. 1889 (I2801)
    Rothell, Florence B., b. 1872 (I404)
    Rupp, Mary H., b. 1889 (I1639)
    Ruppert, Anna ``Annie'', b. 1886 (I132)
    Ruppert, Louis E., b. 1869 (I131)
    Ruppert, William, b. 1857 (I130)
    Russell, Frederick, b. 1865 (I647)
    Schenkel, Robert Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1888 (I1245)
    Scherer, Charles E., b. 1882 (I307)
    Seibert, Wilson R., b. 1862 (I1756)
    Selby, William J., b. 1880 (I1701)
    Semone, James B., b. 1880 (I445)
    Shipley, Minnie O., b. 1882 (I2986)
    Smith, Lena C., b. 1873 (I358)
    Sporleder, Louisa Margaret, b. 1888 (I859)
    Stephan, Marguerite Theresa, b. 1889 (I150)
    Swope, Clara M., b. 1866 (I1542)
    Thomas, Myrtle M., b. 1887 (I341)
    Watts, William J., b. 1870 (I2675)
    Willett, Pearl Eva, b. 1889 (I242)
    Woodside, Mary J. ``Mollie'', b. 1858 (I2426)
    Ziegler, Anna Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I399)
    Ziegler, Sarah L., b. 1875 (I2320)
    [--?--], Beta A., b. 1864 (I2744)
    [--?--], Lonie R., b. 1882 (I482)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1862 (I1670)
Marriage Licenses, BA, Female Index, 1771-1851 (S742)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Ferguson, Duncan, b. 1832 (I368)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
Marriage Licenses, BA, Male Index, 1771-1851, Indexes 7-15 (S679)
    Clazey, George, b. 1819 (I1088)
    Hitzelberger, Catherine Ann, b. 1822 (I1089)
    Krebs, Margaret, b. 1835 (I1479)
    Ledley, Margaret, b. 1829 (I1477)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
    [--?--], Margaret, b. 1810 (I1480)
Marriage Record (S29)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
    Wright, Harry C., b. 1900 (I755)
Marriage Records 1780-1867 Dorchester County Maryland (S812)
    Adams, Nathaniel, b. 1816 (I1543)
    Booze, George, b. 1847 (I531)
    Dean, Susan M., b. 1822 (I532)
    Ferguson, Margaret Jean, b. 1834 (I2153)
    Gootee, Ebenezar, b. 1832 (I1549)
    Gootee, John Wesley, b. 1840 (I2475)
    Gootee, Mary E., b. 1834 (I370)
    Henry, William W., b. 1834 (I367)
    Hooper, Sarah Ann, b. 1819 (I1695)
    Hughes, Male, b. 1823 (I772)
    Hurley, William C., b. 1834 (I2714)
    Johnson, Matthias, b. 1829 (I70)
    Meekins, John, b. ??? (I1689)
    Phillips, Rachel, b. ??? (I1690)
    Phillips, Rebecca, b. 1810 (I1550)
    Ruark, John, b. ??? (I2368)
    Sellers, Martha Priscilla, b. 1847 (I2476)
    Shenton, Priscilla, b. 1800 (I1544)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
    Williams, Curtis, b. 1857 (I1694)
Marriage index for Marcellus Ray and Henrietta Carroll (S138)
Marriages and Deaths from Baltimore Newspapers, 1796-1816 (S1149)
    Grosh, John, b. 1811 (I1765)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
Married in Maryland: Licenses Recorded in Talbot County, 1794-1824 (S740)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1802 (I1437)
    Stoker, Susanna, b. 1802 (I1438)
Martha Clazie and Samuel Evans Marriage Registration (S1835)
    Clazie, Bellie, b. 1863 (I3864)
    Clazie, James, b. 1865 (I3865)
    Clazie, Marthay, b. 1867 (I3866)
    Evans, Samuel, b. 1845 (I3863)
    Smith, Martha, b. 1839 (I3831)
Martin Hanley Family (S912)
    Hanley, Martin, b. 1851 (I1731)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Jane, b. 1850 (I1422)
Mary Ann Buckheit Death Certificate (S1576)
    Buckheit, Frederick William ``Freddie'', b. 1880 (I317)
    Buckheit, Mary Ann, b. 1910 (I3039)
    Reynolds, Mary, b. 1889 (I2801)
Mary Ann Deems Death Certificate (S1241)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
Mary Balla Death Certificate (S1236)
    Benson, Mary F., b. 1861 (I35)
Mary Balla Death Notice (S1041)
    Kemp, Mary A., b. 1834 (I491)
    Kemp, William, b. 1815 (I2030)
    Stirling, Sarah, b. 1816 (I2031)
Mary Burton Death Certificate (S1232)
    Meekins, John, b. ??? (I1689)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
    Phillips, Rachel, b. ??? (I1690)
Mary Clazie Birth Registration (S1824)
    Clazie, Mary Clarke, b. 1882 (I3851)
Mary Clazie Death Registration (S1620)
    Clazy, George, b. 1826 (I3127)
    Dickson, Cecilia, b. 1828 (I3209)
    Ford, John, b. 1828 (I3208)
    Ford, Mary, b. 1825 (I3136)
Mary Clazie and George Hall Marriage Registration (S1830)
    Clazie, Mary Clarke, b. 1882 (I3851)
    Hall, George Alick, b. 1864 (I3860)
Mary Clazie and Henry Vivian Marriage Registration (S1816)
    Smith, Mary Jane, b. 1834 (I3832)
    Vivian, Henry, b. 1830 (I3837)
Mary Deems Funeral Card (S265)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
Mary Gray Funeral Card (S219)
    Sommers, Mary Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1896 (I82)
Mary Hitzelberger Death Certificate (S1317)
    Haldorn, Sarah Leigh, b. 1808 (I1988)
    Sharratt, Charles, b. 1818 (I1987)
    Sharratt, Mary Emma, b. 1843 (I1976)
Mary Martin and Paul Milburn Wedding Invitation (S210)
    Martin, Mary Ellen, b. 1950 (I241)
    Milburn, Paul Bunker III, b. 1950 (I554)
Mary Pamphilion Death Notice (S874)
    Pamphilion, Mary Margaret, b. 1866 (I1633)
Mary Ray, Toom Cook, Frank Rebstock (S427)
Mary Rebstock Funeral Card (S185)
Mary Semone Death Certificate (S1237)
    Adams, J. V., b. ??? (I2365)
    Adams, Mary V., b. 1857 (I46)
    Jeffers, Mary E., b. ??? (I2366)
Mary Semone Death Certificate (S1272)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
Mary Shanahan Obituary (S314)
    Sommers, Mary Ann, b. 1892 (I81)
Maryland Calendar of Wills: Volume 8 (S1137)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1714 (I2151)
Maryland Death Index (S85)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1839 (I490)
    Balla, Charles Theodore, b. 1880 (I38)
    Balla, John Henry, b. 1884 (I496)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Benson, John T., b. 1880 (I42)
    Benson, Louisa, b. 1864 (I37)
    Bowers, Adolph G., b. 1899 (I2668)
    Buchheit, August, b. 1872 (I2526)
    Buchheit, George Frederick, b. 1893 (I2637)
    Buchheit, John Paul, b. 1863 (I2520)
    Buchheit, Madeline Blanche, b. 1897 (I2555)
    Buckheit, Caroline L., b. 1897 (I633)
    Buckheit, Catherine ``Kate'', b. 1860 (I84)
    Buckheit, Frederick A., b. 1902 (I635)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant, b. 1885 (I624)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant Jr., b. 1913 (I641)
    Buckheit, Mary, b. 1862 (I319)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
    Buckheit, Robert Leo, b. 1905 (I636)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1892 (I2664)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carson, Anna L., b. 1907 (I515)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, James A. Garfield, b. 1883 (I1494)
    Chester, Edward J., b. 1885 (I324)
    Clarkson, Randolph W., b. 1886 (I304)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Clazey, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1844 (I49)
    Colwell, Drucila A., b. 1882 (I2830)
    Crovo, Howard Charles, b. 1885 (I861)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Deaver, Jane R., b. 1888 (I514)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1909 (I409)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
    Gray, George Adam, b. 1894 (I121)
    Grosh, Emma W., b. 1856 (I2602)
    Grosh, Sophia Clay, b. 1857 (I646)
    Grumbine, Baby, b. 1878 (I2943)
    Grumbine, Frank Scott, b. 1865 (I1286)
    Grumbine, George Thomas, b. 1838 (I173)
    Grumbine, John C., b. 1826 (I166)
    Heatterich, Male, b. ??? (I2686)
    Herzberger, Annie D., b. 1882 (I2266)
    Herzberger, Earl L. ``Sweeny'', b. 1904 (I456)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Hoare, Charles W., b. 1908 (I388)
    Hoare, John S., b. 1905 (I1347)
    Johnson, Lewis Hursey ``Hursey'', b. 1890 (I262)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Kelton, Anna F. ``Annie'', b. 1856 (I1513)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kuhn, Anna M., b. 1898 (I146)
    Ludwig, Mamie A., b. 1881 (I2458)
    Pamphilion, Ida, b. 1876 (I1514)
    Parrish, Amelia, b. 1881 (I2779)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, John Franklin, b. 1857 (I52)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    Reaves, Charles D., b. 1850 (I2456)
    Rebstock, Frank J., b. 1884 (I2264)
    Rebstock, George, b. 1858 (I2795)
    Ruppert, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1888 (I133)
    Ruppert, Franklin, b. 1860 (I83)
    Russell, Elmer H., b. 1894 (I648)
    Semone, Jacob, b. 1845 (I51)
    Shanahan, George Albert ``Al'', b. 1889 (I122)
    Shearer, Cora Virginia ``Jennie'', b. 1886 (I639)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
    Simmont, Caroline W. ``Carrie'', b. 1850 (I1320)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    Taylor, Taluka, b. 1848 (I594)
    Watts, William J., b. 1870 (I2675)
    [--?--], Bridget B., b. 1860 (I383)
    [--?--], Hannah, b. 1887 (I269)
Maryland Death Index Card (S505)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
Maryland Indexes (Death Record, BC, Index) 1875-1880 (S134)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
    Rupp, Mary H., b. 1889 (I1639)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Maryland Manual, 1904 (S995)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
Maryland Marriages, 1634-1777 (S1147)
    Colson, Henry, b. 1746 (I2164)
    Harrison, John, b. 1711 (I2163)
    Pamphilion, Judith, b. 1722 (I2159)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1722 (I2160)
    Robinson, Richard Gurling, b. 1720 (I2166)
Maryland Marriages, 1655-1850, via Ancestry.com (S12)
    Bennett, Sarah Ann, b. 1803 (I1385)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Carroll, Henrietta, b. 1830 (I101)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Conally, Ann, b. 1829 (I2447)
    Fentress, Bennett, b. 1827 (I2595)
    Fifer, Christopher C., b. 1820 (I1388)
    Grosh, John, b. 1811 (I1765)
    Grosh, Sophia C., b. 1821 (I2436)
    Harrison, John, b. 1711 (I2163)
    Henning, David Shuey, b. 1810 (I1555)
    Hitzelberger, Caroline E., b. 1825 (I1370)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1786 (I1110)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1807 (I1105)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ann, b. 1824 (I1097)
    Hitzelberger, Maria T., b. 1808 (I1103)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1813 (I1200)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
    Kemp, William, b. 1815 (I2030)
    King, Elizabeth, b. 1830 (I2402)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Lippy, George, b. 1821 (I2409)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    Pamphilion, Judith, b. 1722 (I2159)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Readsil, Jacob, b. 1821 (I1380)
    Schorb, Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1373)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Smith, Elizabeth, b. 1811 (I1390)
    Stirling, Sarah, b. 1816 (I2031)
    Wagner, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1829 (I1393)
Maryland Marriages, 1667-1899 (S739)
    Abbott, Alice Grace, b. 1876 (I2039)
    Colson, Henry, b. 1746 (I2164)
    Domohoy, Alexander, b. 1726 (I2167)
    Gardner, John W., b. 1828 (I1449)
    Grumbine, Edwin, b. 1848 (I155)
    Grumbine, Emily Jane, b. 1834 (I171)
    Grumbine, Mary Josephine, b. 1836 (I172)
    Grumbine, Rosabella L., b. 1867 (I1468)
    Grumbine, William H. ``Willie'', b. 1872 (I1460)
    Hitselberger, John Joseph, b. 1856 (I1399)
    Hitzelberger, Alice, b. 1855 (I1424)
    Lerew, Henry, b. 1831 (I1448)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1722 (I2160)
    Pamphilion, Mary, b. 1722 (I2161)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1802 (I1437)
    Shriner, Frank J., b. 1867 (I1471)
    Shupkagel, Christopher, b. 1878 (I2011)
    Stoker, Susanna, b. 1802 (I1438)
    Townsend, Lydia E., b. 1852 (I156)
    Wolfe, Carrie Gregoria, b. 1867 (I1653)
Maryland Marriages, 1801-1820 (S1146)
    Drexell, Appolonia, b. 1781 (I1101)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Hitzelberger, Anthony, b. 1781 (I1100)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1786 (I1110)
    Hitzelberger, Jacob, b. 1802 (I1095)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
    Schorb, Elizabeth, b. 1800 (I1373)
    Schwartz, Barbara, b. 1788 (I1376)
Maryland Military Men, 1917-18 (S111)
    Balla, Alvin L., b. 1895 (I499)
    Benson, John Franklin, b. 1892 (I359)
    Carson, Milton Gilford, b. 1900 (I519)
    Clazey, William Frederick, b. 1898 (I1340)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
    Hoare, David Carroll, b. 1891 (I351)
    Hoare, James Emmett, b. 1894 (I352)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1887 (I427)
    Shaffer, Berkeley, b. 1896 (I2739)
Maryland Pension Roll, 1835 (S1003)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
Matchett's Baltimore Director[y] for 1849-1850 (S1139)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1827 (S627)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1743 (I1481)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1829 (S757)
    Hitzelberger, Anthony, b. 1781 (I1100)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1833 (S598)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas, b. 1787 (I1113)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1802 (I1437)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
    Stoker, Susanna, b. 1802 (I1438)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1835 (S599)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1837 (S628)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Haas, Hannah Ann, b. 1798 (I1096)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1842 (S600)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1815 (I1371)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1847-48 (S601)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Louis, b. 1814 (I1379)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1851 (S1284)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1853-54 (S608)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Matchett's Baltimore Directory for 1855-56 (S609)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Hitzelberger, John Joseph, b. 1783 (I1112)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Pamphilion, Ann E., b. 1833 (I1510)
    Pamphilion, Helen C., b. 1841 (I1576)
    Pamphilion, James, b. 1807 (I1476)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
    Small, Amelia, b. 1801 (I1475)
Melvin Ray Death Certificate (S681)
    Nagle, Charles Edward, b. ??? (I1301)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Ray, Melvin Leslie, b. 1911 (I1302)
Merlie Johnson (S415)
Merlie Johnson Death Certificate (S441)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
Merlie Johnson Funeral Card (S369)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
Merlie Johnson Obituary (S370)
    Ruppert, Merlie Evelyn, b. 1901 (I136)
Messenger Turned Sailor Makes 25,000-Mile Trip (S336)
Michael Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration (S1056)
    Buckheit, Michael Andrew, b. 1891 (I631)
Michael Kelley Family (S734)
    Hitzelberger, Cecelia Helen, b. 1822 (I1217)
    Kelly, Cecelia Helen, b. 1854 (I1412)
    Kelly, Joseph Louis, b. 1841 (I1411)
    Kelly, Mary Agnes, b. 1846 (I1409)
    Kelly, Michael Joseph, b. 1813 (I1407)
    Kelly, Peter A., b. 1852 (I1410)
    Kelly, Theophilis Joseph, b. 1842 (I1408)
Michael Sommers Baptism Certificate (S319)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael ``Mike'' II, b. 1953 (I2)
Michael Sommers Baptism Certificate (S320)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael ``Mike'' II, b. 1953 (I2)
Michael Sommers Birth Record (S464)
Michael Sommers Birth; Hospital Reservation (S465)
Michael Sommers Birth; letter (S463)
Michael Sommers Birth; telegram (S462)
Mildred Adams (S416)
Mildred L. Herzberger (S163)
Mildred Ray Death Certificate (S1222)
    Lowry, Lawrence L., b. 1899 (I2361)
    Lowry, Mildred L., b. 1899 (I708)
    Strauss, Rosa A., b. 1899 (I2362)
Milton Davis (S420)
    Davis, Milton, b. 1924 (I888)
Milton Howser Burial Permit (S299)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Oster, Stillborn, b. 1914 (I921)
    [--?--], Katherine, b. 1872 (I920)
Milton Ray Baptism Certificate (S193)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Baptism Certificate (S444)
Milton Ray Birth Certificate (S192)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Birth Certificate (S445)
Milton Ray Blood Donor Card (S378)
Milton Ray Funeral Card (S194)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Funeral Card (S377)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Memorial (S383)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Obituary (S195)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Obiturary (S382)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray Odd Fellows Card (S381)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
Milton Ray and Catherine Ruppert Marriage Certificate (S201)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Milton Ray and Catherine Ruppert Marriage License Notice (S379)
    Ray, Milton Leroy, b. 1905 (I7)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
Milton Ray visits the Akins (S425)
Milton Ruppert Funeral Card (S363)
    Ruppert, Milton Leroy, b. 1926 (I73)
Minnie Oster Burial Permit (S295)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
Minnie Oster Obituary (S273)
Minnie Oster Obituary (S276)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
Minnie Oster Obituary (S409)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
Monumental Inscriptions (pre-1855) in Renfrewshire (S1518)
    Alison, James, b. 1812 (I2913)
    Barr, Marjory, b. 1801 (I2908)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Smith, James Dunlop, b. 1838 (I2918)
    Smith, James Hugh, b. 1840 (I2919)
    Smith, Jane Sheoch, b. 1825 (I2912)
    Smith, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1831 (I2875)
    Smith, John Caldwell, b. 1835 (I2917)
    Smith, Margaret, b. 1822 (I2910)
    Smith, Marjory Barr, b. 1829 (I2915)
    Smith, Robert, b. 1787 (I2907)
    Smith, William Barr, b. 1827 (I2914)
Morris Gilles Family (S952)
    Gilles, Morris, b. 1870 (I1830)
    Henning, Mabel, b. 1874 (I1818)
Morton Fox and Ann Grumbine Wedding Invitation (S398)
    Fox, Morton Everett ``JR'' Jr., b. 1957 (I250)
    Grumbine, Ann Elizabeth, b. 1956 (I19)
Mount Olivet Cemetery Website (S133)
    Benson, James Madison, b. 1839 (I32)
    Benson, William H., b. 1859 (I34)
    Brooke, William H., b. 1835 (I2613)
    Buckheit, Adam, b. 1860 (I621)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1824 (I982)
    Carson, David R., b. 1838 (I50)
    Carson, Dora, b. 1865 (I12)
    Carson, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie'', b. 1876 (I349)
    Carson, George M., b. 1834 (I55)
    Carson, James A. Garfield, b. 1883 (I1494)
    Carson, Lydia S. ``Liddy'', b. 1881 (I986)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
    Glendenning, Clara, b. ??? (I15)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Hill, Matthew J., b. ??? (I1699)
    Hill, Virginia Cecelia ``Jenny'', b. 1886 (I1698)
    Hitzelberger, Hannah Ann, b. 1852 (I1691)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hooper, Sarah Ann, b. 1819 (I1695)
    Johnson, Mary Anna Frances ``Annie'', b. 1845 (I33)
    Kelton, Anna F. ``Annie'', b. 1856 (I1513)
    Kirkwood, John J. A., b. 1822 (I1676)
    Laughlin, Lavinia, b. 1839 (I1521)
    Laughlin, Thomas H. H., b. 1840 (I1522)
    Lawton, George W. E., b. 1835 (I1572)
    Meekins, Mary Ann, b. 1824 (I1688)
    Murphy, John E., b. 1869 (I988)
    O'Dell, George T., b. 1882 (I1276)
    O'Dell, Henry W., b. 1885 (I1278)
    O'Dell, John S., b. 1858 (I1274)
    Pamphilion, Charles Wesley, b. 1878 (I1526)
    Pamphilion, Florence Gertrude, b. 1874 (I320)
    Pamphilion, Ida, b. 1876 (I1514)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1811 (I1517)
    Pamphillion, Ann Rebecca, b. 1812 (I54)
    Ray, John A., b. 1860 (I2041)
    Ray, Mary E., b. 1863 (I2043)
    Ray, Sarah L. F., b. 1863 (I2042)
    Ruark, Elizabeth, b. 1845 (I2333)
    Selby, John William, b. 1915 (I1702)
    Selby, William J., b. 1880 (I1701)
    Shenton, Priscilla, b. 1800 (I1544)
    Shorter, Mary E., b. 1797 (I43)
    Taylor, Emma, b. 1858 (I1271)
    Taylor, James, b. 1825 (I100)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. 1821 (I1053)
    [--?--], Elizabeth, b. 1791 (I106)
    [--?--], Hester Matilda ``Matilda'', b. 1815 (I1571)
Mr. & Mrs. William Hoare 50th Anniverary Announcement (S306)
    Carson, Emma Cora, b. 1869 (I347)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
Mrs. W.W. Akin's Rites To Be Held (S187)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
Mt Hope Cemetery, Frederick Co., Md (S864)
    Hitselberger, Frederick, b. 1896 (I1659)
    Hitselberger, James Francis, b. 1897 (I1662)
    Hitselberger, Joseph B., b. 1901 (I1661)
    Hitselberger, Roger E., b. 1898 (I1657)
    Hitselberger, Theresa, b. 1899 (I1660)
    [--?--], Mary Louise, b. 1901 (I1658)
Mt Olivet Cemetery Deed, Lot A,168 (S472)
Myrtle Clazie Birth Registration (S1807)
    Clazie, Myrtle Annie, b. 1882 (I3820)
Nancy Martin Graduation Announcement (S208)
    Martin, Nancy Ann, b. 1946 (I240)
Nancy Martin and Gary Feger Wedding Invitation (S209)
    Feger, Gary Frank, b. 1944 (I553)
    Martin, Nancy Ann, b. 1946 (I240)
National Gravesite Locator (S473)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Kellam, John E., b. 1886 (I2684)
    Krumbein, Peter, b. 1761 (I177)
    [--?--], Cynthia A. H., b. 1899 (I688)
Naturalization of John Glendinning (S242)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
Nelson Burnett Family (S930)
    Burnett, Nelson Preston, b. 1829 (I1772)
    Morgan, Daniel, b. ??? (I1774)
    Morgan, Henrietta, b. 1833 (I1773)
New York Passenger Lists, 1851-1891 (S121)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Glendenning, William, b. 1867 (I337)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
New York, 1820-1850 Passenger and Immigration Lists (S1719)
    Clazey, George O., b. 1816 (I3412)
Nicholas Pamphilion Death Notice (S772)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
Nicholas Pamphilion Obituary (S899)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
Norris Martin Family (S985)
    Hartman, Elizabeth Yerkes, b. 1859 (I1929)
    Martin, Norris Henning, b. 1859 (I1922)
Notes regarding Sommers family (S271)
Notes regarding Thomas Sommers (S270)
Obituaries from Baltimore Newspapers (S1455)
    Appel, Lola Mary, b. ??? (I827)
    Appel, Male, b. ??? (I828)
    Beck, J. Harry B., b. 1851 (I2497)
    Berger, Isabella E., b. 1870 (I2545)
    Clazey, Isabella, b. 1824 (I1439)
    Ferguson, Duncan, b. 1832 (I368)
    Haney, Male, b. ??? (I3824)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    McQuirk, Theresa, b. ??? (I3826)
    Parrish, Louis Frederick ``Frederick'', b. 1850 (I2783)
    Parrish, Maggie, b. 1876 (I3469)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Renwick, Stewart R., b. 1856 (I3822)
    Riggin, John B., b. 1841 (I2394)
    Sank, John W., b. 1887 (I752)
    Shanahan, Edward A., b. 1879 (I3729)
    Shanahan, Marlene, b. ??? (I3828)
    Young, William G., b. 1865 (I2757)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. ??? (I3823)
    [--?--], Catherine Ward ``Kate'', b. 1857 (I2798)
    [--?--], Grace I., b. 1889 (I3825)
    [--?--], Rosa M., b. ??? (I3827)
Ohio Deaths, 1908-1932, 1938-1944, and 1958-2002 (S1100)
    Hoyte, Chapman, b. 1848 (I1157)
Old Bailey Proceedings Online, May 1736, trial of Matthias Johnson (S1362)
    Johnson, Matthias, b. 1714 (I2377)
One World Tree, David Carson (S569)
    Brooks, Robert, b. ??? (I899)
    Carroll, Anna F., b. 1845 (I984)
    Carroll, Emma Elizabeth, b. 1850 (I346)
    Carroll, Lydia S., b. 1847 (I985)
    Carroll, Thomas, b. 1824 (I982)
    Carson, Elizabeth L. ``Lizzie'', b. 1876 (I349)
    Carson, Lydia S. ``Liddy'', b. 1881 (I986)
    Carson, Susan M. ``Susie'', b. 1838 (I376)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Emmett, Martha, b. 1824 (I983)
    Swindell, William, b. 1800 (I996)
One World Tree, George Herzberger (S513)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
One World Tree, Maria Damroth (S491)
    Damroth, Heinrich, b. 1724 (I684)
    Damroth, Maria Christina, b. 1776 (I666)
    Hoh, Anna Maria, b. 1660 (I678)
    Hoh, Fritz, b. 1614 (I682)
    Hoh, Matthes, b. 1635 (I680)
    Rodel, Johann Michael, b. 1692 (I686)
    Rodel, Maria Barbara, b. 1713 (I674)
    Rohr, Elisabeth, b. 1724 (I685)
    Schorr, Johann, b. 1689 (I675)
    Schorr, Johann Michael, b. 1712 (I673)
    Schorr, Maria Salome, b. 1747 (I668)
    Sommer, Anna Eva, b. 1683 (I676)
    Sommer, Balbierers Johann, b. 1640 (I679)
    Sommer, Jacob, b. 1660 (I677)
    [--?--], Anna Maria, b. 1635 (I681)
    [--?--], Katharina, b. 1614 (I683)
    [--?--], Maria Katharina, b. 1692 (I687)
Ontario, Canada Marriages, 1801-1926 (S1815)
    Clazy, John, b. 1829 (I3128)
    Clazy, William, b. 1821 (I3126)
    Grant, Isabella ``Bella'', b. ??? (I3836)
    Simmons, Hannah, b. ??? (I3834)
    Smith, John, b. ??? (I3835)
    Smith, Martha, b. 1839 (I3831)
    Smith, Mary Jane, b. 1834 (I3832)
    Smith, Thomas, b. ??? (I3833)
Ontario, Canada, Births, 1869-1907 (S704)
    Hoare, Emma Jane Atkinson, b. 1870 (I1345)
    Hoare, Victoria Augustus, b. 1875 (I1346)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
Osprey C. Grosh WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1506)
    Grosh, Osprey Colgate, b. 1895 (I2434)
Oster, Howser Births (S281)
    Howser, Charles Emory, b. 1879 (I913)
    Howser, Milton, b. 1896 (I914)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
    Oster, Jacob J. Jr., b. 1873 (I911)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Oster, Mary Agnes ``Mamie'', b. 1879 (I919)
    [--?--], Catharina ``Katie'', b. 1852 (I910)
Oster, Howser Deaths (S282)
    Howser, Charles Emory, b. 1879 (I913)
    Howser, Milton, b. 1896 (I914)
    Oster, Frederick John, b. 1876 (I912)
    Oster, Jacob J., b. 1849 (I909)
    Oster, John J., b. 1872 (I918)
    Weaver, Minnie, b. 1878 (I915)
    [--?--], Catharina ``Katie'', b. 1852 (I910)
Oster/Howser Plot (S301)
Oswald Henning Family (S955)
    Haber, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1883 (I1838)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood, b. 1873 (I1821)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood Jr., b. 1906 (I1839)
Patapsco Fire Company (S1049)
    Hitzelberger, Charles Francis, b. 1827 (I1210)
Patricia Gray Graduation Announcement (S217)
    Gray, Patricia Ann, b. 1944 (I551)
Patricia Gray and Russell Gordon Wedding Invitation (S216)
    Gordon, Russell Huxham, b. 1944 (I552)
    Gray, Patricia Ann, b. 1944 (I551)
Patricia Sommers Baptism Certificate (S323)
    Sommers, Patricia Ray, b. 1958 (I5)
Patricia Sommers Birth Announcement (S361)
    Sommers, Patricia Ray, b. 1958 (I5)
Patricia Sommers Graduation Announcement (S322)
    Sommers, Patricia Ray, b. 1958 (I5)
Patricia Sommers Graduation Program (S321)
    Sommers, Patricia Ray, b. 1958 (I5)
Paul Morgan Family (S980)
    Edwards, Helen Lavinia, b. 1898 (I1908)
    Morgan, Helen Frances, b. 1920 (I1913)
    Morgan, Paul, b. 1894 (I1912)
    Morgan, Paul, b. 1920 (I1914)
Paul Shanahan Funeral Card (S313)
Pearl Glendenning Birth and Baptism Certificate (S221)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Glendenning Confirmation Certificate (S222)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Death Certificate (S223)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Death Certificate (S235)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Funeral Card (S225)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Funeral Card (S286)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Obituary (S224)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers Obituary (S287)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Pearl Sommers, Affidavit of Legal Residence (S236)
Pennsylvania German Marriages (S944)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas, b. 1787 (I1113)
    Loch, Amelia, b. 1791 (I1195)
Pensions Issued (S766)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
Personal Communication (S1351)
    Appel, Lola Mary, b. ??? (I827)
    Ruppert, Bessie, b. ??? (I645)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Schmidt, Gilian, b. 1894 (I94)
    Schmidt, Maryville Myrtle, b. 1902 (I98)
Personal Communication (S1352)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    [--?--], Sharon, b. ??? (I1051)
Peter Buchheit Death Certificate (S1265)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1837 (I313)
    Grosh, Emma W., b. 1856 (I2602)
    Kennedy, Maud Walton, b. 1880 (I2605)
Peter Buckheit Death Certificate (S1226)
    Buckheit, Peter C., b. 1854 (I620)
Peter Buckheit Death Certificate (S683)
    Buckheit, Peter A., b. 1859 (I609)
Peter Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration (S1057)
    Buckheit, Peter Cornelius Jr., b. 1899 (I634)
Peter Hitzelberger Family (S720)
    Hitzelberger, Caroline E., b. 1825 (I1370)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1815 (I1371)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
Peter N. Hitzelberger Family (S726)
    Bennett, Sarah Ann, b. 1803 (I1385)
    Hitzelberger, Francis J., b. 1828 (I1386)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
Peter N. Hitzelberger Family (S727)
    Cole, Eliza J., b. 1818 (I1387)
    Hitzelberger, Peter Norbeck, b. 1803 (I1372)
Philadelphia, 1800-1850 Passenger and Immigration Lists (S529)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, John, b. 1808 (I1048)
    Feldner, Adam, b. 1807 (I672)
    Feldner, Catharina, b. 1834 (I757)
    Feldner, Frederick, b. 1840 (I758)
    Feldner, Labina, b. 1830 (I759)
    Feldner, Louis, b. 1840 (I760)
    Feldner, Magdalena ``Lena'', b. 1845 (I314)
    Klein, Catherina, b. 1806 (I756)
Philip Drury Funeral Card (S318)
    Drury, Philip ``Ozzie'', b. ??? (I212)
Philip Reilley Family (S990)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ann, b. 1848 (I1586)
    Reilley, Philip, b. 1840 (I1960)
    Reilley, Ruth, b. 1868 (I1961)
Photograph of 5 generations of Rupperts/Rays (S374)
Political Graveyard (S774)
Pre-1855 Tombstone Inscriptions in Berwickshire, Vol. 1 (S1517)
    Alexander, Agnes, b. 1769 (I2867)
    Claisy, Margaret, b. 1789 (I3061)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1804 (I2895)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazey, Joseph, b. 1800 (I2896)
    Clazy, Adam, b. 1800 (I2899)
    Clazy, George, b. 1764 (I2866)
    Clazy, Helen, b. 1810 (I2869)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
    Kerr, Helen, b. 1764 (I2892)
    Leitch, John, b. 1808 (I2900)
Pre-1855 Tombstone Inscriptions of Berwickshire, Vol. 2 (S1174)
    Brack, George, b. 1755 (I1120)
    Brack, James, b. 1801 (I2218)
    Clazie, Cecil, b. 1855 (I3140)
    Clazie, William, b. 1860 (I3142)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
    Cockburn, Alexander, b. 1836 (I3072)
    Cockburn, Alexander, b. 1840 (I3073)
    Ford, Mary, b. 1825 (I3136)
    Glazie, Infant, b. 1851 (I3138)
    Glazie, John, b. 1848 (I3137)
    Glazie, William, b. 1854 (I3139)
    Inglis, Janet, b. 1822 (I3110)
    Raith, Agnes, b. 1765 (I1132)
Proceedings of the Courts (S1023)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
Proceedings of the Courts (S768)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
R.L. Polk & Co.'s Baltimore City Directory for 1899 (S1005)
    Carson, David R. S., b. 1873 (I348)
    Carson, Frank S., b. 1862 (I357)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
    Clazey, Albert J., b. 1846 (I1091)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1873 (I1315)
    Clazey, Harry, b. 1870 (I1337)
    Clazey, William C., b. 1876 (I1316)
    Glendening, Alfred, b. 1865 (I336)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Glendenning, John Jacob, b. 1863 (I13)
    Hitzelberger, Charles William, b. 1865 (I1720)
    Hitzelberger, Edward Louis, b. 1862 (I1402)
    Hitzelberger, Francis Marion, b. 1867 (I1721)
    Hitzelberger, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1866 (I1404)
    Hitzelberger, Thomas Foley, b. 1860 (I1405)
    Morgan, Laura Jane ``Jane'', b. 1820 (I1401)
    Pamphilion, James S., b. 1834 (I1509)
Rachel Semone Death Notice (S1803)
    Bentley, Rachel A., b. 1876 (I2921)
    Bentley, Thomas, b. ??? (I3813)
    [--?--], Catherine, b. ??? (I3814)
Randolph Clarkson Death Certificate (S1235)
    Clarkson, Charles, b. ??? (I2364)
    Clarkson, Randolph W., b. 1886 (I304)
Ray Birthdays (S421)
Ray Family (S460)
    Ray, Lester Leroy, b. 1921 (I599)
Ray Franklin Herzberger (S162)
Raymond Grumbine and Phyllis West Wedding Invitation (S402)
    Grumbine, Raymond Milton, b. 1957 (I20)
    West, Johnnie, b. ??? (I301)
    West, Phyllis Lea, b. 1957 (I253)
Raymond Herzberger Death Certificate (S1342)
    Herzberger, Raymond E., b. 1907 (I2561)
    Herzberger, William George ``Lum'', b. 1878 (I732)
    Luckhardt, Henrietta, b. 1879 (I2275)
Records of St Paul's Parish: The Anglican Church Records of (S782)
    Pamphilion, Edward, b. 1791 (I1500)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1798 (I1503)
    Pamphilion, William, b. 1795 (I1502)
Regaining a Sustainable Lifeway (S395)
Register zu dem Evangelisch-Reformierten Kirchenbuch (S534)
    Buchheit, J. Mattheus, b. 1630 (I651)
Register zu den kath. Kirchenbuchern der Pfarrei Rodalben, (S532)
    Buchheit, Johann Georg, b. 1710 (I949)
    Buchheit, Johann Nikolaus, b. 1668 (I655)
    Buchheit, Johann Peter, b. 1753 (I959)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1709 (I658)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1768 (I928)
    Buchheit, Johannes Franz, b. 1747 (I956)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1734 (I661)
    Klein, Johann Franz, b. 1687 (I660)
    Klein, Maria Margaretha, b. 1714 (I659)
    Koeller, Barbara, b. 1739 (I979)
    Riegel, Barbara, b. 1773 (I935)
    Riegel, Johannes, b. ??? (I936)
    Roether, Maria Barbara, b. 1748 (I961)
    Wagner, Anna Maria, b. 1678 (I656)
    Wagner, Joachim, b. 1657 (I657)
    Weber, Margarethe, b. ??? (I937)
    Weber, Ottilia, b. 1732 (I972)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
    Zirkel, Maria Barbara, b. 1759 (I964)
Register zu den luth. Kirchenbuch von Lembert, 1788-1798(1805) (S519)
    Buchheit, Carolina Henrietta, b. 1791 (I969)
    Buchheit, Georg Jakob, b. 1795 (I970)
    Buchheit, Johann Jakob, b. 1793 (I934)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1734 (I661)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1771 (I665)
    Buchheit, Katharina Magdalena, b. 1788 (I968)
    Buchheit, Maria Elisabeth, b. 1776 (I930)
    Buchheit, Maria Elisabetha, b. 1795 (I971)
    Buchheit, Maria Eva, b. 1798 (I947)
    Buchheit, Unnamed, b. 1796 (I946)
    Buchheit, Unnamed, b. 1799 (I948)
    Damroth, Maria Christina, b. 1776 (I666)
    Riegel, Barbara, b. 1773 (I935)
    Roether, Maria Barbara, b. 1748 (I961)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
Richard Grumbine Birth Announcement (S405)
    Grumbine, Richard Alan, b. 1963 (I22)
Robert  Balla, retired foreman (S147)
    Balla, Ann Marie, b. ??? (I852)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Balla, Sharon Y., b. ??? (I851)
    Balla, Vera F., b. ??? (I850)
    Balla, Warren G., b. ??? (I853)
    Lamartina, Male, b. ??? (I856)
    Marcellino, Male, b. ??? (I855)
    Saffer, Male, b. ??? (I854)
Robert Carson WW1 Draft Registration (S1288)
    Carson, Hubert H., b. 1918 (I2464)
    Carson, Robert E., b. 1916 (I2463)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Marie J., b. 1896 (I2457)
Robert Clazie and Christian Laurie Marriage Registration (S1657)
    Blackbie, Agnes, b. 1828 (I3259)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
    Laurie, James, b. 1828 (I3258)
Robert Edwards Family (S981)
    Cowper, Loulie, b. 1905 (I1915)
    Cowper, Samuel Kimberly Price, b. ??? (I1916)
    Edwards, Robert Henning, b. 1895 (I1911)
Robert Grumbine Family (S371)
Robert Grumbine and Fern Ray Wedding Announcement (S406)
    Grumbine, Robert, b. 1922 (I16)
    Ray, Fern Annette, b. 1926 (I8)
Robert H. Carson WW2 Draft Registration (S1287)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    [--?--], Marie J., b. 1896 (I2457)
Robert Hoy and Margaret Clazy Marriage Registration (S1784)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Hoy, Robert, b. 1799 (I2891)
Robert Lansdale Family (S921)
    Gross, Evelyn, b. 1902 (I1754)
    Lansdale, Robert Tucker, b. 1900 (I1752)
Robert Leroy Balla (S146)
    Kuhn, Anna M., b. 1898 (I146)
Robert Leroy Balla Obituary (S148)
    Balla, Ann Marie, b. ??? (I852)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Balla, Sharon Y., b. ??? (I851)
    Balla, Vera F., b. ??? (I850)
    Balla, Warren G., b. ??? (I853)
    Lamartina, Male, b. ??? (I856)
    Marcellino, Male, b. ??? (I855)
    Saffer, Male, b. ??? (I854)
Robert M. Ray Death Certificate (S1346)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
Robert M. Ray WWI Draft Registration Card (S151)
    Ray, Robert Marcellus, b. 1883 (I60)
    [--?--], Anna May, b. 1884 (I325)
Robert Pollock Family (S917)
    Briggs, Annie, b. 1892 (I1742)
    Gaa, George, b. 1896 (I1740)
    Pollock, Isabell, b. 1888 (I1734)
    Pollock, Robert Burns, b. 1886 (I1736)
Robert Ray (S457)
Robert Renwick Family (S940)
    Henning, Mary Rosanna, b. 1846 (I1556)
    Renwick, Bertha Rebecca, b. 1881 (I1807)
    Renwick, Jessie Amelia, b. 1876 (I1806)
    Renwick, Margaret, b. 1867 (I1801)
    Renwick, Mary Grace, b. 1869 (I1802)
    Renwick, Robert, b. 1872 (I1804)
    Renwick, Robert, b. ??? (I1808)
    Renwick, Robert Jr., b. 1841 (I1800)
    Renwick, Telfor, b. 1875 (I1805)
    Renwick, William Telfor, b. 1870 (I1803)
    [--?--], Isabella, b. ??? (I1809)
Robert Ruppert Graduation Announcement (S1251)
    Ruppert, Robert Daniel ``Robbie'' Jr., b. 1967 (I204)
Robert Ruppert and Tanya Kane Marriage Invitation (S1250)
    Kane, Joseph Maynard, b. 1995 (I2380)
    Kane, Tanya Marie, b. 1995 (I2379)
    Ruppert, Robert Daniel ``Robbie'' Jr., b. 1967 (I204)
Robert Sommers Baptism Certificate (S331)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Baseball Clipping (S335)
Robert Sommers Birth Certificate (S328)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Robert Sommers Birth Certificate (S330)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Box Scores (S334)
Robert Sommers Committee Member Certificate (S305)
Robert Sommers Confirmation Card (S333)
Robert Sommers Confirmation Certificate (S332)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Graduation Announcement (S337)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Honorable Discharge (S338)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Honorable Discharge (S339)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers Ribbons (S340)
Robert Sommers and Helen Ray Marriage Certificate (S349)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers and Helen Ray Marriage Certificate (S350)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers and Helen Ray Marriage Certificate (S351)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Sommers and Helen Ray Wedding Invitation (S360)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
    Sommers, Robert Thomas, b. 1926 (I3)
Robert Wentz and Susan Pimper Marriage Announcement (S258)
    Pimper, Susan Ellen, b. 1943 (I247)
    Wentz, Robert William, b. 1942 (I1221)
Robina Clazey Death Registration (S1588)
    Bell, Robert, b. 1786 (I2854)
    Oliver, Christine, b. 1786 (I2870)
Roland Fifer Family (S935)
    Fifer, Roland Burnett, b. 1880 (I1770)
    Newman, Ida, b. 1897 (I1786)
Rootsweb Cemetery Database (S611)
    Carson, Benjamin F., b. 1867 (I1060)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Carson, George, b. 1767 (I1064)
    Carson, Georgeann, b. 1844 (I1054)
    Carson, Joseph, b. 1812 (I1052)
    Galloway, Margaret, b. 1776 (I1067)
    Sanders, Mary C., b. 1826 (I1063)
    [--?--], Catharine S. ``Katie'', b. 1876 (I1077)
Run Over (S801)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
    Ramsey, John E., b. 1844 (I1442)
Ruppert Addresses (S413)
Ruppert mass at St. Dominic's; former state offices secretary (S450)
    Jones, Eleanor W., b. 1911 (I823)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
Rupperts and Schmidts (S461)
    Ruppert, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 1907 (I6)
    Schmidt, Louis, b. 1863 (I86)
Russell Geiger WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1768)
    Geiger, Russell Alexander, b. 1896 (I2981)
    [--?--], Eva, b. 1893 (I3683)
Ruth Sank Obituary (S1182)
    Sank, Diana L., b. ??? (I2242)
    Sank, Susanne M., b. ??? (I2241)
    [--?--], Ruth Caroline, b. 1924 (I2237)
Salisbury National Cemetery (S458)
Salisbury Stockade (S372)
Samuel Barnes Family (S639)
    Barnes, Anna, b. 1833 (I1170)
    Barnes, Samuel, b. 1813 (I1169)
    Barnes, William, b. 1834 (I1171)
    Dainty, Jane, b. 1808 (I1136)
Samuel Hilbert Family (S847)
    Hilbert, Samuel W., b. 1886 (I1612)
    Hitzelberger, Ruth Amelia, b. 1886 (I1608)
Samuel McClintock Family (S902)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
    McClintock, Samuel, b. 1837 (I1717)
Scotland's People (S1535)
    Anderson, John, b. 1745 (I3116)
    Blackater, Elizabeth, b. 1712 (I3181)
    Clazy, Kathrine, b. 1745 (I3115)
    Clazy, Marjory Barr Smith, b. 1866 (I2877)
    Friskin, William, b. 1712 (I3180)
    Grieve, Elspeth, b. 1682 (I3191)
    Henderson, Elizabeth ``Betty'', b. 1747 (I3059)
    Hope, George, b. 1877 (I3179)
    Liddell, John, b. 1812 (I3216)
    Logan, Thomas, b. 1682 (I3190)
    Logan, William, b. 1708 (I3089)
    Mercer, Isabel, b. 1708 (I3090)
    Raith, James, b. 1709 (I3195)
    Scougal, Katharin, b. 1703 (I3067)
    Shillinglaw, Agnes, b. 1709 (I3196)
    Thomson, John, b. 1734 (I3088)
Scotland's People O.P.R. Baptism Index (S1648)
    Brack, Agnes, b. 1790 (I3057)
    Brack, Andrew, b. 1758 (I3077)
    Brack, Ann, b. 1803 (I1133)
    Brack, Betty, b. 1751 (I3075)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Brack, George, b. 1755 (I1120)
    Brack, Helen, b. 1750 (I3060)
    Brack, James, b. 1801 (I2218)
    Brack, Janet, b. 1748 (I3074)
    Brack, William, b. 1753 (I3076)
    Brack, William, b. 1806 (I3058)
    Claisy, Margaret, b. 1789 (I3061)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Clasie, Joseph, b. 1713 (I3113)
    Clasie, Robert, b. 1823 (I3135)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Clazey, George, b. 1786 (I1125)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Clazey, John, b. 1798 (I3064)
    Clazey, Joseph, b. 1800 (I2896)
    Clazie, George, b. 1787 (I2858)
    Clazie, Helen, b. 1830 (I2960)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1828 (I2861)
    Clazie, Jane, b. 1823 (I2860)
    Clazie, Jane, b. 1830 (I3295)
    Clazie, Jean, b. 1740 (I3118)
    Clazie, John, b. 1755 (I2856)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Clazie, Mary, b. 1809 (I2871)
    Clazie, Robert, b. 1721 (I3114)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1737 (I3117)
    Clazy, Charles Lillie, b. 1837 (I3133)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1706 (I3069)
    Clazy, George, b. 1794 (I2862)
    Clazy, Helen, b. 1810 (I2869)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1836 (I3098)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
    Clazy, James, b. 1826 (I2958)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
    Clazy, Kathrine, b. 1745 (I3119)
    Clazy, Margaret, b. 1833 (I3097)
    Clazy, Robert, b. 1835 (I3132)
    Clazy, William, b. 1704 (I3068)
    Clazy, William, b. 1821 (I3126)
    Clazy, William, b. 1831 (I3096)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1814 (I2883)
    Clezie, Archibald, b. 1803 (I3056)
    Clezie, Elizabeth, b. 1825 (I3157)
    Clezie, George, b. 1825 (I2884)
    Clezie, James, b. 1799 (I3055)
    Clezie, James Kerr, b. 1816 (I3296)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1825 (I2885)
    Clezie, William, b. 1756 (I2880)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
    Clezy, Agnes, b. 1839 (I3134)
    Clezy, Alicia, b. 1793 (I3062)
    Clezy, Helen, b. 1793 (I3063)
    Clezy, Jean, b. 1820 (I2889)
    Clezy, John, b. 1842 (I3158)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1795 (I2868)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1820 (I3204)
    Friskin, Alexander, b. 1721 (I3184)
    Friskin, George, b. 1717 (I3182)
    Friskin, George, b. 1739 (I3187)
    Friskin, James, b. 1713 (I3070)
    Friskin, James, b. 1745 (I3189)
    Friskin, Jean, b. 1737 (I3186)
    Friskin, John, b. 1719 (I3183)
    Friskin, Katharine, b. 1741 (I3188)
    Friskin, William, b. 1734 (I3185)
    Glazie, Isabel, b. 1763 (I3051)
    Grieve, Elspeth, b. 1682 (I3191)
    Logan, Alison, b. 1682 (I3192)
    Logan, Ann, b. 1715 (I3079)
    Logan, Elspeth, b. 1684 (I3193)
    Logan, Elspeth, b. 1708 (I3091)
    Logan, George, b. 1710 (I3092)
    Logan, Isabell, b. 1713 (I3093)
    Logan, James, b. 1720 (I3094)
    Logan, Margaret, b. 1686 (I3194)
    Logan, Thomas, b. 1682 (I3190)
    Logan, William, b. 1708 (I3089)
    Marshall, Agnes, b. 1809 (I3095)
    Mercer, Isabel, b. 1708 (I3090)
    Mickle, David, b. 1822 (I3220)
    Mickle, Elizabeth Pater, b. 1847 (I3547)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1830 (I3221)
    Mickle, Isabella, b. 1851 (I3549)
    Mickle, Isobel, b. 1825 (I3245)
    Mickle, John, b. 1816 (I2903)
    Mickle, John, b. 1853 (I3550)
    Mickle, Thomas Ferguson, b. 1849 (I3548)
    Mickle, William, b. 1819 (I2904)
    Raith, Agnes, b. 1724 (I3198)
    Raith, Andrew, b. 1750 (I3083)
    Raith, Isabel, b. 1743 (I3080)
    Raith, James, b. 1718 (I3078)
    Raith, Janet, b. 1755 (I3085)
    Raith, Jean, b. 1753 (I3084)
    Raith, Jean, b. 1758 (I3086)
    Raith, Margaret, b. 1748 (I3082)
    Raith, Thomas, b. 1745 (I3081)
    Raith, William, b. 1720 (I3197)
    Raith, William, b. 1740 (I1139)
    Straughen, Helen, b. 1737 (I3285)
    Thomson, Isabel, b. 1734 (I3087)
    Thomson, Isabel, b. 1761 (I2881)
    Thomson, John, b. 1734 (I3088)
Scotland's People O.P.R. Marriage Index (S1644)
    Aitchison, George, b. 1805 (I2905)
    Alexander, Agnes, b. 1769 (I2867)
    Anderson, John, b. 1745 (I3116)
    Beaton, Lewis, b. 1849 (I3267)
    Bell, William, b. 1797 (I3205)
    Blackater, Elizabeth, b. 1712 (I3181)
    Brack, Agnes, b. 1790 (I3057)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Brack, George, b. 1755 (I1120)
    Brack, John, b. 1747 (I2245)
    Brodie, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1805 (I2957)
    Clazey, James, b. 1802 (I2897)
    Clazie, George, b. 1787 (I2858)
    Clazie, John, b. 1755 (I2856)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Clazy, Elizabeth, b. 1706 (I3069)
    Clazy, George, b. 1764 (I2866)
    Clazy, George, b. 1826 (I3127)
    Clazy, Helen, b. 1810 (I2869)
    Clazy, Isabella, b. 1831 (I3129)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
    Clazy, John, b. 1787 (I3052)
    Clazy, Kathrine, b. 1745 (I3115)
    Clazy, William, b. 1670 (I3066)
    Clazy, William, b. 1821 (I3126)
    Clezie, Agnes, b. 1803 (I2882)
    Clezie, Elizabeth, b. 1825 (I3157)
    Clezie, James, b. 1799 (I3055)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
    Cockburn, George, b. 1812 (I3071)
    Drummond, David, b. 1822 (I3130)
    Ford, Mary, b. 1825 (I3136)
    Friskin, James, b. 1713 (I3070)
    Friskin, William, b. 1712 (I3180)
    Gray, Margaret, b. 1791 (I3202)
    Greenlaw, Catherine, b. 1798 (I3123)
    Grieve, Jane, b. 1822 (I3806)
    Henderson, Elizabeth ``Betty'', b. 1747 (I3059)
    Hewit, George, b. 1828 (I2962)
    Kerr, Helen, b. 1764 (I2892)
    Leitch, John, b. 1808 (I2900)
    Liddell, John, b. 1812 (I3216)
    Lockie, Jean, b. 1814 (I2859)
    Logan, Ann, b. 1715 (I3079)
    Mickle, John, b. 1796 (I2886)
    Palen, Margaret, b. 1754 (I2857)
    Raith, Agnes, b. 1765 (I1132)
    Raith, James, b. 1709 (I3195)
    Raith, James, b. 1718 (I3078)
    Ross, Jane Ker ``Jeannie'', b. 1831 (I3176)
    Scougal, Katharin, b. 1703 (I3067)
    Shillinglaw, Agnes, b. 1709 (I3196)
Scotland's People Statutory Birth Index (S1645)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Clazie, Agnes, b. 1861 (I3261)
    Clazie, Annie Newton, b. 1899 (I3250)
    Clazie, Arthur, b. 1894 (I3265)
    Clazie, George, b. 1867 (I3264)
    Clazie, Gordon, b. 1894 (I3266)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, Isabella, b. 1864 (I3263)
    Clazie, Isabella Clinton ``Bella'', b. 1897 (I3249)
    Clazie, James, b. 1855 (I3317)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
    Clazie, John, b. 1868 (I3240)
    Clazie, Joseph, b. 1860 (I3318)
    Clazie, Margaret Gray ``Maggie'', b. 1877 (I3244)
    Clazie, Martha Darling, b. 1875 (I3243)
    Clazie, William, b. 1858 (I3260)
    Clazie, William, b. 1872 (I3242)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
Scotland's People Statutory Death Index (S1647)
    Bell, Robina, b. 1786 (I2863)
    Brack, Elizabeth, b. 1809 (I1134)
    Brodie, Janet ``Jessie'', b. 1805 (I2957)
    Claysey, Agnes, b. 1842 (I3099)
    Clazey, Jane Johnstone, b. 1819 (I3125)
    Clazie, Cecil, b. 1855 (I3140)
    Clazie, John, b. 1832 (I3238)
    Clazie, John, b. 1858 (I3141)
    Clazie, Joseph, b. 1860 (I3318)
    Clazie, Margaret, b. 1828 (I2959)
    Clazy, Agnes, b. 1830 (I3335)
    Clazy, Charles Lillie, b. 1837 (I3133)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Clazy, Euphemia, b. 1840 (I3178)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Clazy, Mary, b. 1827 (I3218)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clazy, William Oliver, b. 1871 (I2876)
    Clezie, Janet, b. 1793 (I3054)
    Clezy, Agnes, b. 1839 (I3134)
    Clezy, Georgina, b. 1845 (I3231)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
    Ford, Mary, b. 1825 (I3136)
    Laurie, Christian, b. 1828 (I3257)
    Mason, Mary, b. 1811 (I3177)
    Newton, Anne, b. 1840 (I3239)
    Orr, Janet Kirkwood, b. 1832 (I2946)
    Rowat, Sara, b. 1905 (I3253)
    Toucher, Alexander Dewar, b. 1876 (I3199)
    Tulley, Ann, b. 1807 (I3211)
Scotland's People Statutory Marriage Index (S1646)
    Allison, John, b. 1877 (I3287)
    Clazie, Annie Newton, b. 1899 (I3250)
    Clazie, Henry, b. 1871 (I3241)
    Clazie, Isabella Clinton ``Bella'', b. 1897 (I3249)
    Clazie, Mary, b. 1809 (I2871)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    Clazy, Christina, b. 1821 (I2887)
    Clazy, Euphemia, b. 1840 (I3178)
    Clazy, George, b. 1824 (I2874)
    Clazy, Robert Smith, b. 1869 (I2878)
    Clezy, Margaret, b. 1827 (I2888)
    Colthart, Francis ``Frank'', b. 1851 (I3288)
    Drummond, Agnes, b. 1864 (I3274)
    Drummond, Elizabeth ``Lizzie'', b. 1870 (I3166)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1852 (I3159)
    Drummond, Isabella, b. 1869 (I3276)
    Drummond, Margaret, b. 1853 (I3268)
    Ferguson, John, b. 1887 (I3289)
    Ferguson, Margaret A. ``Maggie'', b. 1871 (I3248)
    Graham, George E., b. 1921 (I3251)
    Hope, George, b. 1877 (I3179)
    MacLachlan, Donald, b. 1871 (I3333)
    McEwan, William Crawford, b. 1860 (I3322)
    Orr, Janet Kirkwood, b. 1832 (I2946)
    Renton, William, b. 1894 (I3290)
    Rowat, Sara, b. 1905 (I3253)
    Sherlaw, George, b. 1894 (I3286)
    Stewart, George, b. 1920 (I3252)
    Taylor, William, b. 1817 (I3148)
    Wilson, John, b. 1809 (I3313)
Selected final pension payment vouchers, 1818-1864: Maryland (S1778)
    Ray, Marcellus, b. 1817 (I102)
Seven Maryland Men Missing In Action (S149)
    Balla, Robert Leroy Jr., b. 1922 (I328)
Shot His Young Wife (S761)
    Glendenning, Charles Henry, b. 1874 (I402)
    Lewis, Emma, b. 1879 (I1493)
Sippenbuch der Stadt Pirmasens von 1640--1798 (S510)
    Buchheit, Anna Maria, b. 1751 (I958)
    Buchheit, Anna Ottilia, b. 1699 (I941)
    Buchheit, Dorothea, b. ??? (I944)
    Buchheit, Elisabeth Barbara, b. 1781 (I965)
    Buchheit, Franz Philipp, b. 1736 (I976)
    Buchheit, Georg Balthasar, b. 1787 (I933)
    Buchheit, Johann Jakob, b. 1793 (I934)
    Buchheit, Johann Leonhard, b. 1733 (I974)
    Buchheit, Johann Nikolaus, b. 1668 (I655)
    Buchheit, Johann Peter, b. 1753 (I959)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1709 (I658)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam, b. 1768 (I928)
    Buchheit, Johannes Adam II, b. 1742 (I954)
    Buchheit, Johannes Andreas, b. 1774 (I929)
    Buchheit, Johannes Daniel, b. 1742 (I955)
    Buchheit, Johannes Franz, b. 1747 (I956)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1734 (I661)
    Buchheit, Johannes Joseph, b. 1783 (I932)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1771 (I665)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1773 (I962)
    Buchheit, Johannes Peter, b. 1785 (I966)
    Buchheit, Maria Elisabeth, b. 1776 (I930)
    Buchheit, Maria Elisabetha, b. 1744 (I953)
    Buchheit, Maria Elisabetha, b. 1749 (I957)
    Buchheit, Maria Franziska, b. 1739 (I952)
    Buchheit, Maria Katharina, b. 1719 (I943)
    Buchheit, Maria Katharina, b. 1778 (I931)
    Buchheit, Maria Magdalena, b. 1714 (I942)
    Buchheit, Maria Margaretha, b. 1737 (I951)
    Buchheit, Maria Salome, b. 1735 (I975)
    Buchheit, Maria Salome, b. 1736 (I950)
    Buchheit, Maria Salome, b. 1756 (I960)
    Buchheit, Matthias, b. ??? (I945)
    Damroth, Maria Christina, b. 1776 (I666)
    Jennewein, Johann Leonhard, b. 1692 (I977)
    Jennewein, Ottilia, b. 1712 (I973)
    Klein, Johann Franz, b. 1687 (I660)
    Klein, Maria Margaretha, b. 1714 (I659)
    Koeller, Barbara, b. 1739 (I979)
    Mendeler, Anna Maria, b. 1772 (I938)
    Mendeler, Johann, b. ??? (I939)
    Riegel, Barbara, b. 1773 (I935)
    Roether, Johann, b. 1730 (I963)
    Roether, Maria Barbara, b. 1748 (I961)
    Wagner, Anna Maria, b. 1678 (I656)
    Weber, Eva, b. ??? (I940)
    Weber, Ottilia, b. 1732 (I972)
    Zink, Eva Katharina, b. 1748 (I662)
    Zirkel, Johann, b. 1739 (I967)
    Zirkel, Maria Barbara, b. 1759 (I964)
    [--?--], Katharina, b. 1692 (I978)
Some Early Families of Portage County, Ohio (S1103)
    Baldwin, Lydia, b. 1799 (I2090)
    Chapman, James, b. 1803 (I1046)
    Chapman, James W., b. 1865 (I2062)
    Chapman, Joseph E., b. 1839 (I2053)
    Chapman, Laura S., b. 1843 (I2055)
    Chapman, Lina M., b. 1867 (I2063)
    Chapman, Mary E., b. 1832 (I2050)
    Chapman, Thomas A., b. 1837 (I2052)
    Featherby, Joseph, b. ??? (I2094)
    Featherby, Joseph H., b. 1839 (I2093)
    Grate, Susannah M., b. 1844 (I2086)
    Heller, Nettie, b. 1848 (I2087)
    Inghram, Mary Elizabeth ``Eliza'', b. 1811 (I2049)
    Knight, James, b. ??? (I2091)
    Knight, Mary M., b. 1844 (I2061)
    Patterson, Caroline A. ``Carrie'', b. 1847 (I2085)
    Shewell, Albert G., b. 1831 (I2088)
    Shewell, William, b. 1799 (I2089)
    Wilks, Mary, b. ??? (I2095)
    [--?--], Susan, b. ??? (I2092)
Somers/Codd (S4)
    Codd, Mary Ann, b. 1862 (I30)
    Neill, Elizabeth, b. 1890 (I124)
    Neill, John, b. 1865 (I123)
    Sinnott, Catherine, b. 1806 (I112)
    Sinnott, Margaret, b. 1829 (I75)
    Sinnott, Mary, b. 1805 (I475)
    Sommers, Alice, b. 1829 (I114)
    Sommers, James, b. 1862 (I29)
    Sommers, John, b. 1806 (I111)
    Sommers, John, b. 1834 (I474)
    Sommers, John, b. 1853 (I80)
    Sommers, Margaret, b. 1882 (I126)
    Sommers, Martin, b. 1835 (I113)
    Sommers, Mary, b. 1826 (I116)
    Sommers, Mary, b. 1866 (I77)
    Sommers, Michael, b. 1868 (I76)
    Sommers, Patt, b. 1828 (I115)
    Sommers, Thomas, b. 1805 (I117)
    Sommers, Thomas, b. 1856 (I79)
    Synnott, Thomas, b. ??? (I88)
    [--?--], Ellen, b. ??? (I89)
    [--?--], Female, b. 1856 (I125)
Sommers Rites Saturday (S288)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
Sommers retiring from key role in the USGA (S294)
Sophia Kennedy Death Certificate (S1542)
    Grosh, Eugene, b. 1836 (I2219)
    Grosh, Sophia Clay, b. 1857 (I646)
    Watts, Maria L., b. 1837 (I2400)
Squad to Talk at Gathering (S342)
    Ray, Helen Louise, b. 1927 (I4)
St. Edmund's, Northampton, Parish Registers, Marriages, 1852-1869 (S1521)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Brown, Emma, b. 1840 (I1036)
    Brown, Louisa, b. 1844 (I1037)
    Glendinning, John, b. 1796 (I1032)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
    Jones, Edward, b. 1843 (I2995)
    Jones, William, b. 1843 (I2994)
    Talbot, Job, b. 1837 (I2926)
    Talbot, William, b. 1811 (I3482)
St. Edmund's, Northampton, Parish Registers, Marriages, 1869-1878 (S1731)
    Brown, William, b. 1850 (I1040)
    Lamkin, Annie, b. 1852 (I2996)
St. Mary's, Lancaster, Pa, Marriages, Baptisms, Burials, 1787-1804 (S630)
    Hitzelberger, Nicholas, b. 1787 (I1113)
St. Matthew's Lutheran Church, York County, Pennsylvania, 1743-99 (S1754)
    Grumbine, Lydia Cecelia, b. 1799 (I180)
    Grumbine, Salome, b. 1796 (I179)
Steamers in Collision (S1801)
    Pentz, Samuel J., b. 1818 (I2437)
Stefan Hoehn Birth Announcement (S213)
    Hoehn, Stefan Kennedy, b. 1972 (I559)
Stephen Hitzelberger Family (S853)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
    Rupp, Mary H., b. 1889 (I1639)
Stephen V. Hitzelberger Family (S736)
    Hitzelberger, Alice, b. 1855 (I1424)
    Hitzelberger, Annie Campbell, b. 1848 (I1429)
    Hitzelberger, George Edward, b. 1861 (I1428)
    Hitzelberger, James Buchanan, b. 1858 (I1425)
    Hitzelberger, Joseph, b. 1855 (I1421)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Jane, b. 1850 (I1422)
    Hitzelberger, Phoebe Key, b. 1844 (I1426)
    Hitzelberger, Roger Sherman, b. 1859 (I1427)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Rebecca, b. 1853 (I1423)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1845 (I1420)
    Howard, Mary, b. 1825 (I1419)
Steven Hitzelberger Death Certificate (S1344)
    Deems, Benjamin Franklin, b. 1881 (I374)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1891 (I1616)
Steven Hurley Death Certificate (S1714)
    Hurley, Stephen, b. 1839 (I2398)
Sun obituary for Catherine Schmidt (S95)
    Carroll, James R. Jr., b. 1886 (I137)
    Heiser, Catherine ``Katie'', b. 1868 (I87)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
Susan Pimper Graduation Announcement (S261)
    Pimper, Susan Ellen, b. 1943 (I247)
Talbot County Maryland Land Records, Book 5 (S1135)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1714 (I2151)
Talbot County Maryland Land Records, Book 6, 1725-1733 (S1136)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1714 (I2151)
Tavern in the Town (S1138)
    Bennett, Margaret, b. 1701 (I2155)
    Browning, Betsy, b. 1795 (I2316)
    Cardiff, Christopher, b. 1760 (I2165)
    Domohoy, Alexander, b. 1726 (I2167)
    Harrison, John, b. 1711 (I2163)
    Harrison, John, b. 1735 (I2307)
    Harrison, Margaret, b. 1735 (I2306)
    Harrison, Sarah, b. 1735 (I2305)
    Markland, John, b. 1755 (I2318)
    Pamphilion, Edward, b. 1717 (I2158)
    Pamphilion, James, b. ??? (I2308)
    Pamphilion, Jane, b. 1722 (I2162)
    Pamphilion, Judith, b. 1722 (I2159)
    Pamphilion, Margaret, b. 1722 (I2160)
    Pamphilion, Mary, b. 1722 (I2161)
    Pamphilion, Nancy, b. ??? (I2310)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1717 (I2157)
    Pamphilion, Rebecca, b. ??? (I2313)
    Pamphilion, Rita, b. 1754 (I2312)
    Pamphilion, Sarah, b. ??? (I2309)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1714 (I2151)
    Pamphilion, Thomas, b. 1717 (I2156)
    Robinson, Richard Gurling, b. 1720 (I2166)
    Sherwood, Richard, b. 1795 (I2315)
    Sherwood, Robert, b. 1795 (I2319)
    Spedden, Levin, b. 1795 (I2317)
Terrible Riot in Baltimore (S5)
The Baltimore Riots (S1199)
The Herzberger Information Sheet (S203)
The Old Bay Line: 1840 - 1940 (S1069)
    Ferguson, Duncan, b. 1832 (I368)
    Ramsey, Albert G., b. 1818 (I1440)
The Rev. Robert Grumbine, 79, pastor, Fire Department, (S1375)
    Boone, Edna, b. ??? (I2617)
    Grumbine, Robert, b. 1922 (I16)
    Johnson, Male, b. ??? (I2618)
The Union Cavalry in the Civil War, Vol. II (S1380)
The Vagrant Act (S805)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
Thelma Ruppert Funeral Card (S452)
    Doherty, Male, b. ??? (I826)
    Jones, Amelia G., b. 1912 (I824)
    Kolar, Male, b. ??? (I825)
    Schmidt, Thelma May, b. 1919 (I151)
Theophilos Hitzelberger Death Notice (S837)
    Hitzelberger, Theophilos J., b. 1809 (I1216)
Theophilos Hitzelberger Family (S872)
    Hitzelberger, Thomas Foley, b. 1860 (I1405)
    Hooper, Virginia, b. 1844 (I1675)
Thirty Thousand Names of Immigrants in Pennsylvania From 1727 to 1776 (S1436)
    Krumbein, Leonhart, b. 1733 (I182)
Thomas Brookhardt Family (S967)
    Brookhardt, Linwood Price, b. 1879 (I1882)
    Brookhardt, Thomas, b. 1851 (I1881)
    Standiford, Mary Amelia, b. 1855 (I1874)
Thomas Clazie Death Registration (S1621)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1809 (I3210)
    Clazy, James, b. 1760 (I2872)
Thomas Clazie Death Registration (S1800)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
Thomas Clazie and Sarah Ware Marriage Registration (S1806)
    Clazie, Thomas, b. 1850 (I3807)
    Ware, Sarah, b. 1855 (I3818)
Thomas Henning Family (S945)
    Henning, Clifford Albert Sydney, b. 1878 (I1820)
    Henning, Cora, b. 1875 (I1822)
    Henning, David, b. 1866 (I1816)
    Henning, Mabel, b. 1874 (I1818)
    Henning, Mary, b. 1868 (I1817)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood, b. 1873 (I1821)
    Henning, Rubinetta Wood Ash ``Ruby'', b. 1876 (I1819)
    Henning, Thomas Randolph, b. 1841 (I1558)
    Wood, Mary ``Molly'', b. 1849 (I1815)
Thomas Henning Family (S986)
    Henning, Anna Maria, b. 1813 (I1931)
    Henning, Daniel, b. 1808 (I1933)
    Henning, Rebecca, b. 1806 (I1934)
    Henning, Rosanna, b. 1815 (I1932)
    Henning, Thomas, b. 1766 (I1867)
    Shuey, Elizabeth, b. 1779 (I1930)
Thomas M. Sommers, sales supervisor (S237)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Baptism Certificate (S228)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Baptism Certificate (S229)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Birth Affidavit (S232)
Thomas Sommers Certificate of Record Search (S227)
Thomas Sommers Certificate of Wages (S233)
Thomas Sommers Designation of Beneficiary (S234)
Thomas Sommers Funeral Card (S285)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Obituary (S230)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Obituary (S238)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers Tombstone Bill (S220)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers and Pearl Glendenning Marriage Register Entry (S550)
    Glendenning, Florence Pearl ``Pearl'', b. 1901 (I9)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
    Wright, Harry C., b. 1900 (I755)
Thomas Sommers: Sun sales supervisor (S231)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
Thomas Sommers: Sun sales supervisor (S289)
Thomas Toucher Death Registration (S1616)
    Taucher, Thomas, b. 1828 (I2898)
    Toucher, Thomas, b. 1828 (I2990)
Tombstones of Talbot County, Maryland (S672)
    Segelken, Carsten, b. 1843 (I1288)
    Segelken, Mary ``Mamie'' K., b. 1878 (I144)
    Semone, John Laurence, b. 1883 (I143)
    [--?--], Anna, b. 1812 (I1293)
Transcription of Baltimore County Marriage Licenses (S1001)
    Hitzelberger, Baltzer, b. 1784 (I1115)
    Hitzelberger, Peter, b. 1778 (I1109)
    Norbeck, Margaret, b. 1785 (I1369)
    Schwartz, Barbara, b. 1788 (I1376)
Turbit Jones Family (S961)
    Henning, Sarah, b. 1800 (I1848)
    Jones, George Washington, b. 1841 (I1850)
    Jones, John Henning, b. 1837 (I1849)
    Jones, Turbit, b. 1811 (I1847)
U.S. Army, Register of Enlistments, 1798-1914 (S1429)
    Wilson, Charles E., b. 1871 (I2690)
U.S. Naturalization Records Indexes, 1794-1995 (S1675)
    Clazie, James, b. 1863 (I3262)
U.S. Social Security Death Index (S1)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Anderson, John, b. 1745 (I3116)
    Balla, Reynard W., b. 1912 (I860)
    Balla, Robert Leroy ``Roy'', b. 1897 (I500)
    Balla, Walter L., b. 1913 (I848)
    Barr, Marjory, b. 1801 (I2908)
    Benson, Charles Elmer, b. 1897 (I372)
    Berger, Edgar A., b. 1892 (I2551)
    Bosman, George W., b. 1901 (I1367)
    Bowers, Adolph G., b. 1899 (I2668)
    Bowers, Walter F., b. 1902 (I2598)
    Brandt, Adam St. C., b. 1923 (I1363)
    Brandt, Jeremiah M., b. 1893 (I1362)
    Briggs, Annie, b. 1892 (I1742)
    Buckheit, Donald William, b. 1935 (I3043)
    Buckheit, Edward M., b. 1916 (I638)
    Buckheit, Frederick, b. 1914 (I2803)
    Buckheit, Henry Grant Jr., b. 1913 (I641)
    Buckheit, Peter, b. 1916 (I643)
    Buckheit, Wilbert, b. 1919 (I644)
    Carlton, Bernard, b. 1924 (I1249)
    Carroll, Michael F., b. 1897 (I779)
    Carson, David S., b. 1914 (I538)
    Carson, Earl G., b. 1905 (I1085)
    Carson, George M., b. 1895 (I525)
    Carson, Harold, b. 1921 (I2466)
    Carson, Herbert, b. 1928 (I2469)
    Carson, Jane R., b. 1914 (I537)
    Carson, John, b. 1923 (I541)
    Carson, Milton Gilford, b. 1900 (I519)
    Carson, Raymond, b. 1911 (I2459)
    Carson, Robert E., b. 1916 (I2463)
    Carson, Robert Hiram, b. 1896 (I1078)
    Carson, William, b. 1918 (I577)
    Carson, William T., b. 1920 (I539)
    Chepaitis, Antony Leonard, b. 1913 (I508)
    Clazy, Agnes O. Steven, b. 1858 (I2944)
    Clazy, George Robert, b. 1860 (I2945)
    Clazy, Kathrine, b. 1745 (I3115)
    Clezy, Alicia, b. 1793 (I3062)
    Clezy, Helen, b. 1793 (I3063)
    Clezy, John, b. 1790 (I2963)
    Crane, Etta ``Ettie'', b. 1891 (I2197)
    Crovo, David J., b. 1915 (I867)
    Crovo, Howard A., b. 1908 (I862)
    Crovo, James Joseph, b. 1912 (I866)
    Crovo, Marie Antoinette, b. 1910 (I865)
    Crovo, Ruth J., b. 1922 (I875)
    Cummerford, James O., b. 1931 (I829)
    Davis, Charles F. ``Pete'', b. 1920 (I886)
    Davis, Claude Sansbury, b. 1895 (I739)
    Dietz, Louis, b. 1916 (I524)
    Drury, Philip ``Ozzie'', b. ??? (I212)
    Fabian, Elsie Minnie, b. 1911 (I801)
    Ford, Matilda M., b. 1914 (I228)
    Gaa, George, b. 1896 (I1740)
    Gaa, George Arthur, b. 1921 (I1741)
    Glendening, George William, b. 1898 (I400)
    Glendenning, Charles H. Jr., b. 1904 (I407)
    Glendenning, Clarence Edward, b. 1887 (I11)
    Glendenning, George, b. 1909 (I409)
    Glendenning, Giles, b. 1928 (I437)
    Gray, Harry James, b. 1914 (I198)
    Gray, Lillian Margaret, b. 1915 (I199)
    Grosh, Charles P., b. 1893 (I2433)
    Grosh, Edward E., b. 1888 (I2427)
    Grumbine, Frank Sterling, b. 1893 (I2323)
    Grumbine, James H., b. 1896 (I2324)
    Grumbine, Robert, b. 1922 (I16)
    Heinbuch, Noah Hilton, b. 1910 (I1192)
    Henning, Oswald Thomas Wood Jr., b. 1906 (I1839)
    Herzberger, Charles Augustus Jr., b. 1920 (I2563)
    Herzberger, Charles Carroll, b. 1920 (I712)
    Herzberger, George Franklin, b. 1911 (I459)
    Herzberger, John Harry Jr., b. 1907 (I458)
    Herzberger, Kenneth Eugene, b. 1911 (I2280)
    Herzberger, Kenneth L., b. 1937 (I795)
    Herzberger, Marie Dolores ``Siso'', b. 1906 (I2279)
    Herzberger, Melvin Leroy, b. 1918 (I2562)
    Herzberger, Mildred L., b. 1917 (I462)
    Herzberger, Ray Franklin, b. 1914 (I461)
    Hill, Virginia Cecelia ``Jenny'', b. 1886 (I1698)
    Hitselberger, Edward L., b. 1894 (I2330)
    Hitselberger, Roger E., b. 1898 (I1657)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Hitzelberger, John W., b. 1897 (I1614)
    Hoare, David Carroll, b. 1891 (I351)
    Hoare, Emma E., b. 1900 (I354)
    Hoare, Herbert Benjamin, b. 1910 (I389)
    Hoare, Peter Oliver E. ``Oliver'', b. 1905 (I387)
    Howard, Joan Mildred, b. 1935 (I811)
    Howard, William Warfield, b. 1917 (I810)
    Hyson, Morris C., b. 1915 (I2442)
    Johnson, Mary C., b. 1894 (I2625)
    Jones, Amelia G., b. 1912 (I824)
    Jones, Eleanor W., b. 1911 (I823)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
    Kempel, Lorraine C., b. 1919 (I818)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Keyser, Richard Louis Sr., b. 1933 (I806)
    Kohlhepp, Carl Elmer Jr., b. 1925 (I2711)
    Kramer, Robert, b. 1908 (I2673)
    Martin, Helen I., b. 1908 (I2462)
    Martin, Paul John, b. 1915 (I239)
    Mohr, Arthur, b. 1915 (I880)
    Mueller, DeVerne, b. 1907 (I225)
    Munford, Hazel F., b. 1913 (I809)
    Nunner, Elizabeth Wolterbek, b. 1906 (I2019)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
    Oster, William, b. 1908 (I1009)
    Pimper, Cora, b. 1874 (I1256)
    Pitard, Monique J., b. 1931 (I799)
    Pollock, Harry William, b. 1917 (I1737)
    Pollock, Robert Burns, b. 1886 (I1736)
    Ramsey, Rosalind, b. 1896 (I2704)
    Ray, Charles F., b. 1922 (I698)
    Ray, Harry Francis Wheeler, b. 1885 (I340)
    Ray, Henrietta Francis ``Etta'', b. 1889 (I63)
    Ray, Lester Leroy, b. 1921 (I599)
    Ray, Lillian Maryland ``Lil'', b. 1895 (I66)
    Rebstock, Benjamin Franklin ``Frank'', b. 1906 (I858)
    Rebstock, George William, b. 1911 (I2271)
    Rebstock, Robert M., b. 1906 (I2827)
    Ruppert, John William, b. 1882 (I23)
    Ruppert, Milton Leroy, b. 1926 (I73)
    Sank, Genevieve Marie, b. 1905 (I214)
    Sank, George B., b. 1925 (I218)
    Sank, James A., b. 1914 (I215)
    Sank, John W., b. 1917 (I216)
    Schenkel, Betty M., b. 1926 (I1248)
    Schenkel, Kenneth O., b. 1920 (I1247)
    Scherer, Charles Jr., b. 1923 (I308)
    Schmidt, Anna Mary Elizabeth, b. 1897 (I96)
    Schmidt, Charles Henry, b. 1904 (I99)
    Schmidt, Helena, b. 1888 (I31)
    Schmidt, Thelma May, b. 1919 (I151)
    Schmidt, Victor Weissguber, b. 1893 (I95)
    Schmidt, William Andrew, b. 1915 (I278)
    Schmidt, William Edgar, b. 1914 (I140)
    Semone, James F., b. 1906 (I451)
    Shaffer, Berkeley, b. 1896 (I2739)
    Shanahan, Loretta E., b. 1908 (I224)
    Shewell, Ralph Albert, b. 1903 (I2139)
    Short, Viola A., b. 1905 (I1627)
    Small, Mary Octavia ``Octavia'', b. 1912 (I3040)
    Smith, Robert, b. 1787 (I2907)
    Snyder, Thelma, b. 1919 (I1738)
    Sommers, Thomas Michael, b. 1901 (I1)
    Steele, Mary, b. 1802 (I2964)
    Swanke, George A., b. 1909 (I2811)
    Swanke, Melvin F., b. 1914 (I2812)
    Swanke, William R. M., b. 1903 (I2808)
    Tuerke, Edward Phillip Jr., b. 1909 (I235)
    Wellman, Dorothy, b. 1914 (I233)
    Wentz, Robert William, b. 1942 (I1221)
    Wiitala, William Edward, b. 1943 (I284)
    Willett, Pearl Eva, b. 1889 (I242)
    Winebrenner, Edna Hypatia, b. 1913 (I782)
    Young, Robert, b. 1924 (I805)
    Zero, Gertrude Frances, b. 1904 (I803)
    [--?--], Anna, b. 1905 (I444)
    [--?--], Cynthia A. H., b. 1899 (I688)
    [--?--], Irene F., b. 1902 (I470)
    [--?--], Julia, b. 1902 (I436)
    [--?--], Margaret J., b. 1905 (I417)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1909 (I463)
U.S. Social Security Death Index (S2)
    Buckheit, Charles Melvin, b. 1919 (I2817)
    Glendenning, John Jacob Jr., b. 1889 (I14)
    Glendenning, Juell Byrd, b. 1912 (I243)
    Glendenning, Robert Elmer Elsworth ``Elmer'', b. 1896 (I10)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
    Ruppert, Charles Franklin ``Franklin'', b. 1918 (I72)
    Ruppert, Charles Hensel ``Hensel'', b. 1896 (I135)
    Sank, Joseph E., b. 1923 (I211)
    Schmidt, Bertha Elizabeth Clara ``Bertie'', b. 1891 (I91)
U.S. Veterans Cemeteries, ca.1800-2004 (S545)
    Glendenning, Juell Byrd, b. 1912 (I243)
    Pimper, Charles William Jr., b. 1908 (I246)
    Ray, John Franklin Jr., b. 1894 (I65)
U.S. World War II Army Enlistment Records, 1938-1946 (S1077)
    Grumbine, Robert, b. 1922 (I16)
Untitled (S1046)
    Hitzelberger, Alexander Louis, b. 1805 (I1211)
Untitled (S1050)
    Hitzelberger, Alexander Louis, b. 1805 (I1211)
Vernon Davis (S430)
    Akin, Agnes Harriet, b. 1936 (I607)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
Vernon Davis Funeral Card (S180)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
Vernon Davis Funeral Card (S431)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
Vernon Davis Obituary (S181)
    Davis, Vernon T. ``Dave'', b. 1927 (I889)
Vernon Glendenning WWI Draft Registration Card (S496)
    Glendenning, Vernon Leroy, b. 1898 (I405)
Vicky Shanahan Graduation Announcement (S310)
Vicky Shanahan Graduation Announcement (S778)
    Shanahan, Victoria Ann ``Vickie'', b. 1945 (I229)
Victor Schmidt WW2 Draft Registration (S1064)
    Schmidt, Victor Weissguber, b. 1893 (I95)
Victoria Eberwein and Charles Bonner Wedding Invitation (S1253)
    Bonner, Charles Edward Jr., b. 1995 (I2381)
    Eberwein, Victoria Michele, b. 1970 (I294)
Vincent Cerniglia Birth Announcement (S309)
    Cerniglia, Vincent Joseph, b. 1956 (I857)
Volunteer Workers Made the Maryland General/Harbor Federal Health Fair an Outstanding Success (S375)
Walter G. Fentress Death Certificate (S1575)
    Fentress, Walter Gray, b. 1857 (I2624)
    Fentress, William H., b. 1881 (I2742)
Walter J. Balla WWI Draft Registration (S717)
    Balla, Walter J., b. 1887 (I497)
Walter Seibert Family (S924)
    Cuttler, Julie, b. 1896 (I1758)
    Seibert, Walter Eppley, b. 1893 (I1757)
Walter Winslow Akin (S188)
    Akin, Agnes Harriet, b. 1936 (I607)
    Akin, Blanche Aileen, b. 1933 (I606)
    Akin, Harry, b. 1872 (I603)
    Akin, Harry Carender, b. 1940 (I608)
    Akin, Jeane Annette, b. 1931 (I605)
    Akin, Walter Winslow ``Sockie'', b. 1902 (I598)
    Jones, Agnes L., b. 1879 (I604)
    Ray, Katherine Ileana ``Kate'', b. 1902 (I69)
Walter Yerkes Family (S932)
    Fifer, Anna Mae, b. 1871 (I1768)
    Yerkes, Ruby Winthrow, b. 1902 (I1777)
    Yerkes, Walter Winthrow, b. 1866 (I1776)
Washington Hose Company (S792)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
Washington Hose Company (S793)
    Pamphilion, William J., b. 1802 (I1474)
Western Cemetery Interment Records, 1874-1892 (S1527)
    Clazey, Agnes, b. 1816 (I366)
    Clazey, James, b. 1832 (I1128)
    Clazey, Margaret Ann, b. 1828 (I1127)
    Grumbine, Baby, b. 1878 (I2943)
William A. Buchheit WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1487)
    Buchheit, William Adam, b. 1892 (I2636)
William A. Buckheit Death Certificate (S1579)
    Buchheit, Sarah F., b. 1901 (I2642)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1918 (I3045)
    Halen, Irvin, b. ??? (I3044)
William A. Buckheit WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1486)
    Buckheit, William August, b. 1892 (I2664)
William Airey Death Certificate (S1264)
    Airey, William, b. ??? (I2385)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Hesse, Etta, b. ??? (I2386)
William Airey Funeral Card (S252)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
William Airey Obituary (S251)
    Airey, Dorothy, b. ??? (I596)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Simonaire, Ethel Wilhelmina, b. 1903 (I1325)
    Smith, Male, b. ??? (I597)
William Airey and Gertrude Glendenning Marriage Certificate (S249)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
William Airey and Gertrude Glendenning Marriage Certificate (S325)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
William Airey and Gertrude Glendenning Wedding Announcement (S278)
    Airey, William F., b. 1904 (I25)
    Oster, Gertrude, b. 1903 (I24)
William Barnes Family (S640)
    Barnes, Samuel, b. 1813 (I1169)
    Barnes, William, b. 1787 (I1172)
    [--?--], Mary, b. 1791 (I1173)
William Beck WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1338)
    Beck, William Wright ``Wright'', b. 1874 (I2498)
William Bell and Isabella Clazy Marriage Registration (S1783)
    Bell, William, b. 1797 (I3205)
    Clazy, Isabella Thomson, b. 1817 (I3203)
William Berger WW1 Draft Registration Card (S1504)
    Berger, William, b. 1877 (I2547)
    Leiben, Elisabeth, b. 1883 (I2838)
William Carroll WW2 Draft Card (S1052)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
William Carroll WWI Draft Registration (S543)
    Carroll, William Edward, b. 1887 (I773)
William Carson Civil War Pension Index Card (S1300)
    Carson, William Thomas, b. 1838 (I57)
William Claizy Birth Registration (S1782)
    Claizy, William, b. 1753 (I3050)
William Clazey Civil War Pension File (S1507)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
William Clazey Death Notice (S759)
    Clazey, George Washington, b. 1845 (I1090)
    Clazey, William, b. 1881 (I1491)
William Clazey and Isabel Thomson Marriage Registration (S1780)
    Clezie, William, b. 1756 (I2880)
    Thomson, Isabel, b. 1761 (I2881)
William Clazey and Mary Hughes Marriage Notice (S875)
    Clazey, William, b. 1830 (I1129)
    Hughes, Mary, b. 1832 (I1300)
William Clazie Birth Registration (S1827)
    Clazie, William Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1886 (I3821)
William Clazie Birth Registration (S1828)
    Clazie, William J., b. 1883 (I3858)
William Clazie Death Registration (S1606)
    Claizie, William, b. 1790 (I3053)
    Clezie, William, b. 1756 (I2880)
William Clazie Death Registration (S1808)
    Clarke, Jemima Mariah, b. 1850 (I3849)
    Clazie, William, b. 1849 (I3815)
    Clazie, William Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1886 (I3821)
William Clazie and Gertrude Greatrix Marriage Registration (S1832)
    Clazie, William Arthur ``Arthur'', b. 1886 (I3821)
    Greatrix, Gertrude Clara, b. 1878 (I3862)
William Clazy Death Registration (S1605)
    Clazy, George, b. 1764 (I2866)
    Clezie, William, b. 1807 (I3065)
William F. Grosh WW1 Draft Registration (S1797)
    Grosh, William Frank, b. 1889 (I2428)
William Glendining Birth Entry (S676)
    Glendinning, John, b. 1796 (I1032)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
    Oakes, Mary Ann, b. 1800 (I1298)
William Glendinning Death Certificate (S1343)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
William Glendinning and Elizabeth Brown Marriage Certificate (S593)
    Brown, Alexander, b. 1809 (I1033)
    Brown, Elizabeth, b. 1842 (I335)
    Glendinning, John, b. 1796 (I1032)
    Glendinning, William, b. 1839 (I401)
William Henning Family (S976)
    Henning, Edith Clifford, b. 1874 (I1898)
    Henning, William Sumalt, b. 1846 (I1561)
    Henning, William Taylor, b. 1871 (I1900)
    Henning, Zella, b. 1878 (I1899)
    Taylor, Mary A., b. 1850 (I1897)
William Hitzelberger Death Notice (S998)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1815 (I1371)
William Hitzelberger Family (S844)
    Hitzelberger, Adelaide M., b. 1884 (I1606)
    Hitzelberger, Andrew Klepser, b. 1876 (I1602)
    Hitzelberger, George Henry, b. 1874 (I1607)
    Hitzelberger, Gertrude J., b. 1879 (I1604)
    Hitzelberger, Nettie May, b. 1882 (I1605)
    Hitzelberger, Ruth Amelia, b. 1886 (I1608)
    Hitzelberger, William, b. 1880 (I1603)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1837 (I1590)
    Klepser, Mary E., b. 1848 (I1601)
William Hitzelberger Family (S884)
    Bishop, Elizabeth A. S., b. 1816 (I1685)
    Hitzelberger, George, b. 1840 (I1686)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
William Hitzelberger Family (S885)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    [--?--], Sarah M., b. ??? (I1687)
William Hitzelberger Family (S910)
    Hitzelberger, William Francis, b. 1895 (I1726)
    Leisure, Helen L., b. 1898 (I1729)
William Hitzelberger WWI Draft Registration (S1079)
    Hitzelberger, William Francis, b. 1895 (I1726)
William Hoare Death Certificate (S1243)
    Hoare, William A., b. 1866 (I350)
    Hoare, William Atkinson, b. 1843 (I1342)
William Hoare Death Notice (S807)
    Hoare, William Edward, b. 1889 (I1541)
William Hoffman (S1020)
    Hoffman, William Henry, b. 1885 (I2016)
    Schubkagle, Nellie Victoria, b. 1889 (I2013)
William Ingram Family (S1014)
    Hitzelberger, Hannah Florence, b. 1881 (I1980)
    Ingram, William Edward, b. 1885 (I1994)
William J. Hitzelberger Family (S725)
    Hitzelberger, William Joseph, b. 1815 (I1371)
    Tingle, Sarah, b. 1808 (I1384)
William L. Balla WWI Draft Registration (S718)
    Balla, William Louis, b. 1882 (I495)
William Lichtenburg Family (S908)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Isabel Lamdin, b. 1902 (I1723)
    Lichtenburg, William, b. 1892 (I1724)
William Linton Family (S942)
    Fisher, Elizabeth, b. ??? (I1813)
    Linton, William, b. 1877 (I1811)
    Linton, William, b. ??? (I1812)
    Renwick, Bertha Rebecca, b. 1881 (I1807)
William Miller Family (S1012)
    Hitzelberger, Julia Ella, b. 1876 (I1977)
    Miller, William, b. 1871 (I1991)
William Pamphillion Marriage Notice (S794)
    Deford, Mary E., b. 1844 (I1516)
    Pamphillion, William H., b. 1843 (I1515)
William Pollock Family (S913)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Rebecca, b. 1853 (I1423)
    Pollock, Harry William, b. 1882 (I1733)
    Pollock, Isabell, b. 1888 (I1734)
    Pollock, Robert Burns, b. 1886 (I1736)
    Pollock, William Alford, b. 1853 (I1732)
    Pollock, William Alford, b. 1884 (I1735)
William Ruppert and Elizabeth Jones Wedding Announcement (S1256)
    Jones, Elizabeth Claire, b. 1914 (I161)
    Ruppert, John William Jr., b. 1914 (I71)
William Ruppert and Patricia Tolson Wedding Announcement (S456)
    Ruppert, William Leroy ``Billy'', b. 1961 (I160)
    Tolson, Arthur E. Jr., b. ??? (I300)
    Tolson, Patricia Ann, b. 1966 (I267)
William Ruppert and Patricia Tolson Wedding Invitation (S544)
    Ruppert, William Leroy ``Billy'', b. 1961 (I160)
    Tolson, Arthur E. Jr., b. ??? (I300)
    Tolson, Patricia Ann, b. 1966 (I267)
William Schmidt Funeral Card (S447)
    Schmidt, William Andrew, b. 1915 (I278)
William Selby Death Notice (S890)
    Hitzelberger, John Anthony Brook, b. 1855 (I1692)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Selby, William J., b. 1880 (I1701)
William Selby Family (S889)
    Hitzelberger, Mary Ellen ``Mollie'', b. 1886 (I1697)
    Selby, John William, b. 1915 (I1702)
    Selby, William J., b. 1880 (I1701)
William Simmont Obituary (S769)
    Gauer, William F., b. ??? (I2825)
    Simmont, Henry, b. 1859 (I1335)
    Simmont, Julia A., b. 1845 (I1330)
    Simmont, Martha J., b. 1863 (I1333)
    Simmont, Samuel H., b. 1858 (I1332)
    Simmont, Sarah C. ``Sadie'', b. 1856 (I1331)
    Simmont, Thomas, b. 1846 (I1334)
    Simmont, William F., b. 1818 (I1328)
William Sumwalt Family (S737)
    Hitzelberger, Sarah Jane, b. 1822 (I1199)
    Sumwalt, Margaret, b. 1835 (I1431)
    Sumwalt, William, b. 1811 (I1430)
William Sweitzer Family (S905)
    Hitzelberger, Laura V., b. 1848 (I1415)
    Sweitzer, William, b. 1840 (I1718)
William Williams Family (S838)
    Hitzelberger, Alverada, b. 1852 (I1416)
    Williams, William, b. 1853 (I1578)
Wilson Seibert Family (S923)
    Eppley, Frances Adele ``Adele'', b. 1868 (I1747)
    Seibert, Walter Eppley, b. 1893 (I1757)
    Seibert, Wilson R., b. 1862 (I1756)
Woods' Baltimore Directory for 1856-57 (S610)
    Balla, John R., b. 1802 (I842)
    Carson, David, b. 1810 (I53)
    Hitzelberger, Stephen Vincent, b. 1821 (I1198)
    Hitzelberger, William Edward, b. 1820 (I1098)
    Pamphilion, Nicholas, b. 1813 (I1478)
    Seth, Elizabeth Winchester, b. 1823 (I1592)
Yvonne Mueller Graduation Announcement (S307)
Yvonne Mueller and James Cerniglia Marriage Invitation (S308)
    Cerniglia, James Vincent ``Jimmy'', b. ??? (I232)
    Mueller, Yvonne Katherine, b. 1935 (I231)
Zins--Ardinger (S1408)
    Davis, Lottie Elizabeth, b. 1886 (I2681)
    Grosh, Sophia Clay, b. 1857 (I646)
    Kennedy, David Duff, b. 1856 (I2604)
    Kennedy, David Duff Jr., b. 1896 (I2680)
    Kennedy, Eugene Sinclair, b. 1884 (I2678)
    Kennedy, Helen Marie, b. 1891 (I2679)
    Pamphilion, Elisabeth, b. 1793 (I1501)
    

Converted to HTML:   Fri May 14 14:28:33 EDT 2010