Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Monongahela Cemetery

North Braddock, PA 15104

PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE NOT OFFICIAL RECORDS
THEY ARE INSCRIPTIONS OF LEGIBLE TOMBSTONES
If seeking any other information, please contact the cemetery office.
If you have information ~ such as a person(s) not listed, dates or date changes,
Please submit your information by E-mail.

Anyone wishing to not have family names listed
Please E-Mail us and those names will be removed immediately!



This listing was compiled and contributed in June and July, 2000, by
Tom & Nancy McAdams
of Penn Hills, (Allegheny County) PA



Monongahela Cemetery Names
S - T

================================================================= SURNAME FIRST NAME DEATH DATE SECTION ----------------------------------------------------------------- S. BABY 1884 Sec 2 Mon S. ELIZABETH 1895 Sec 2 Mon SABADOS ANNA 26 May 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 SABADOS MARY D. 1960 St Mchl 1 & 2 SABBATH JACQUE MARTEL "MOOKIE" 6 Feb 2003 SABLE JOHN J. 1977 St Jos Sec B SABLE JOHN M. 1928 St Jos Sec B SABLE MARY A. 1951 St Jos Sec B SABLE PAUL T. 1974 St Jos Sec B SABLE VERONICA 1976 St Jos Sec B SABO ALICE M. 1961 St Mchl Sec A SABO ANDREW 1982 Sec 21 St PP SABO BETTY L. 1994 Sec 1 Mon SABO EDWARD T. 1996 Sec 1 Mon SABO MARY 1963 Sec 21 St PP SABO MARY Sec 21 St PP SABO MICHAEL 1978 Sec 21 St PP SABOL AGNES 1970 Sec 22 SABOL ANDREW 1958 St Mchl Sec A SABOL ANDREW S. 1984 Sec 22 SABOL ANDRY ? ? 1916 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SABOL ANN 27 May 1969 St PP Sec A SABOL ANNA 1996 St Mchl Sec A SABOL ANNA KOSTIVAL 1948 St Mchl 1 & 2 SABOL ANNA MANZELIA St PP Sec A SABOL CATHERINE (HARBADIN) 25 Nov 2007 SABOL ELIZABETH LILLIAN 1925 Sec 8 Mon SABOL EMIL 1930 Sec 8 Mon SABOL GEORGE 17 Apr 1998 Sec 23 SABOL HELEN St Mchl Sec A SABOL HELEN 1951 St PP Div 4 SABOL JOHN Sec 22 SABOL JOHN 1959 St PP Div 4 SABOL JOHN 1956 St PP Div 4 SABOL JOHN J. St PP Sec A SABOL JOSEPH 17 Jan 1965 Sec 22 SABOL JOSEPH L. 1972 St Mchl Sec A SABOL JULIA 1968 Sec 8 Mon SABOL MARIA 1970 Sec 8 Mon SABOL MARY 17 Nov 1978 Sec 22 SABOL MARY 1995 St PP Div 4 SABOL MARY EVANS 1982 Sec 22 SABOL MICHAEL St PP Sec A SABOL PAUL 1956 St PP Div 4 SABOL SUSAN E. 4 Jan 1981 Sec 1 Mon SABOL VIRGINIA R. 8 Apr 1932 St PP Sec B SACCOMANO NEILL Sec 1 Mon SACCOMANO NELLIE 1994 Sec 1 Mon SACERIC VINCENT 23 Apr 1936 St Mchl 1 & 2 SACHERICH CARL 1980 Div 11 SACHERICH TERESA Div 11 SACRAMENTO ANTHONY S. 4 Dec 1998 Sec 23 SADVARY ANDREW 25 Sept 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SADVARY HELENA 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A SADVARY JULIANA 1925 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SADVARY MICHAEL 20 Apr 1937 St PP Sec C SADVARY WILLIAM 10 Dec 1919 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SADWARY CHARLES 1933 St Mchl 1 & 2 SAFRAN LOUIS J. 24 Oct 1995 Sec 23 SAGER VIRGINIA B. 1935 Div 10 Mon SAHAGIAN SERANOUSCH 23 Jan 1933 Div 6 Mon SAJNOVSKI MICHAEL 8 Dec 1991 Sec 23 SAKAL ANNIE 16 July 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A SAKALIS GUST 12 Aug 1977 St Jos Sec B SAKIL ANNE July 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A SAKSUN JOSEPH E. 4 Sept 1997 Sec 23 SAKSUN JOZEF 1969 Sec 21 St PP SAKSUN MARY 2000 Sec 21 St PP SALADA ANNA 1968 St PP Div 4 SALADA DEMETRIUS Sec 21 St PP SALADA EVA 1950 St PP Div 4 SALADA MICHAEL 1957 St PP Div 4 SALADA MITRO 19 Feb 1927 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SALADA NICHOLAS 16 Dec 1979 Sec 21 St PP SALAFAOS JOHN 2? July 1914 St Jos Div 12 SALAJI MARY 1940 St PP Sec A SALAJI PALKO 8 Aug 1931 St PP Sec A SALERNO ACHILLES R. "RUDY" 8 Nov 2003 SALKAY ANNA 1978 St PP Sec A SALKAY BARTHOLOMEW 12 Nov 1967 Div 6 Mon SALO JOHN 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 SALONYA PETER 15 May 2001 Sec 23 SALTON JOHN K. 1932 Sec 1 Mon SALYERS MARY 1998 Sec 1 Mon SALYERS RONALD Sec 1 Mon SALYERS ROSCOE 20 Aug 1997 Sec 1 Mon SAMAC FRANK 1924 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SAMBOL MIKO 5 Jan 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A SAMMER JEAN 19 Apr 2002 Sec 8 Mon SAMPAS PETER G. 1974 St Mchl Sec A SAMPATAKOS MICHAEL G. 1945 St Mchl Sec A SAMUELS CORRINE 1930 Div 10 Mon SAMUELS DOROTHY LEE (GRIFFITH) 29 Feb 2008 SAMUELS EBENEZER 1946 Div 10 Mon SAMUELS ELIAS ISAAC 1977 Sec 22 SAMUELS ELLA 1923 Div 10 Mon SAMUELS FELIX 1946 Div 10 Mon SAMUELS JESSE L. 31 July 2009 SANDER AUGUSTE 1926 Sec 5 Mon SANDER CHARLOTTE 1928 Sec 5 Mon SANDER OTTO 1925 Sec 5 Mon SANDERS ADA 1924 Sec 7 Mon SANDERS CHARLES W. 3 Apr 1991 Sec 23 SANDERS DAVID P. 26 Dec 1931 Div 10 Mon SANDERS LUCY C. 1935 Div 13 SANDERS MILO 1944 Sec 7 Mon SANDERS OLIVEREE 7 June 2008 SANDES AGNES Sec 4 Mon SANDES CHARLOTTE Sec 4 Mon SANDES CLARENCE Sec 4 Mon SANDES ERNEST Sec 4 Mon SANDES ESTHER Sec 4 Mon SANDES OLAF Sec 4 Mon SANDES RUTH Sec 4 Mon SANDOR ? St PP 1, 2, & 3 SANDOR ALICE 18 Apr 1960 St PP Sec B SANDOR CEZA 7 Apr 1973 St PP Sec B SANDOR DOROTHY I. 21 Sept 1933 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SANDOR MARGITA 5 Aug 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A SANDOR MICHAEL 1931 St Mchl 1 & 2 SANDORA ALMA 2 Dec 2001 Sec 4 Mon SANDS FRANK R. "CHIPPY" 11 Oct 2008 SANDS ELIZABETH G. (GIRMAN) 8 Mar 2008 SANDSBERRY HARRY W. 1973 Sec 2 Mon SANDULAK ANNA 1923 St PP Sec A SANDULAK JOHN E. 8 Sept 1948 St PP Sec A SANDULAK MICHAEL 1923 St PP Sec A SANDULAK MICHAEL C. 1959 Sec 2 Mon SANDULAK MICHAEL G. 1967 Sec 2 Mon SANDULAK MILDRED B. 1980 Sec 2 Mon SANKOVICH JOSEPH 1966 St PP Sec A SANTIPAL GEORGE 23 F. 1918 St PP Sec A SAPET CHARLOTTE 1936 Sec 8 Mon SAPET REGIS E. 1943 Sec 8 Mon SAPIDA ANNA 1999 Sec 21 St PP SAPIDA JOHN 1964 Sec 21 St PP SAPULICH CHARLES 1932 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SARAC EMIL 1928 St Jos Sec B SARAC STEVO 1928 St Jos Sec B SARAZEN EMMA 1958 Sec 8 Mon SARAZEN WILLIAM 18 Oct 1971 Sec 8 Mon SARCZAK MARY 1935 Div 10 Mon SARI JOHN, SR. 1944 Div 11 SARI YOLAN 1948 Div 11 SARICK ROSE 1973 Sec 20 SARRING CATHERINE 6 Jan 1989 Sec 5 Mon SARVER ANNIE I. Div 9 Mon SARVER BERTHA NICKEL 4 May 1976 Sec 8 Mon SARVER CLIFFORD 1951 Div 11 SARVER E. J. 1920 Div 9 Mon SARVER ELIZABETH 1965 Sec 2 Mon SARVER EVA 1919 Sec 3 Mon SARVER GAIL K. 1967 Div 11 SARVER GEORGE W. 1943 Div 11 SARVER HARRIET THOMAS 1960 Sec 3 Mon SARVER HENRY 1940 Sec 3 Mon SARVER IRENE M. 1997 Sec 22 SARVER JAMES WESLEY 1954 Sec 3 Mon SARVER JENNIE 1940 Sec 3 Mon SARVER LEWIS W. 1943 Sec 2 Mon SARVER LOIS (MARUSKO) 24 Nov 2008 SARVER MARTHA HOMER 1923 Sec O SARVER RUSSELL 1960 Sec 2 Mon SARVER SAMUEL L. 7 May 1961 Sec 8 Mon SARVER THEODORE W. 1908 Sec 3 Mon SARVER WILLIAM H., SR. 1982 Sec 22 SARVER WILLIAM J. 1932 Sec 3 Mon SARVER WM. T. 1908 Sec 3 Mon SASA MARA 1922 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SASAB SUZANNA 1935 Sec O SASAK TEREZA 22 Mar 1906 St Jos 5 & 6 SATA JOHN 1926 St PP Sec A SATA JOHN, JR. 1926 St PP Sec A SATA MARY 1935 St PP Sec A SATTERFIELD DOROTHY C. 1998 Sec 20 SATTERFIELD HARRY E. 1977 Sec 20 SAUCHIN JULIA 1990 Sec 22 SAUCHIN KATHLEEN 1991 Sec 22 SAUER EDWARD 1966 Sec 1 Mon SAUER EDWARD D. 13 Dec 1928 Div 7 Mon SAUER MATHILDA MUNZ 1959 Sec 1 Mon SAUER VIRGINIA 5 May 2008 SAUNDERS CARRIE 1949 Sec 3 Mon SAUNDERS EARL J. Sec 20 SAUNDERS EDITH D. 1999 Sec 20 SAUNDERS JOHN T. 1938 Sec 3 Mon SAUNDERS WILBUR J. 1906 Sec 3 Mon SAVKO ALBERT A. 14 Nov 2002 Sec 23 SAVKO ANDREW 16 Sept 1946 St Jos 7, 8, & A SAVKO ANDREW 4 Apr 1913 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO ANDY 20 Aug 1931 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO ANNA 10 July 1928 St Mchl 1 & 2 SAVKO ANNA 2 July 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO ELIZABETH 15 Dec 1938 St PP Sec C SAVKO GEORGE 26 July 1922 St Mchl 1 & 2 SAVKO JOHN 13 May 1971 Sec 20 SAVKO MARGARET 1971 St Mchl 1 & 2 SAVKO MARIA 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 SAVKO MARY 3 May 1912 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO MICHAEL 18 Oct 1912 St Jos 7, 8, & A SAVKO PAUL 12 Apr 1910 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO ROZALIA 9 Nov 1921 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVKO STEPHEN 25 July 1937 St PP Sec C SAVKO TEREZIA St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVULAK AGNES K. 1 Jan 1989 St PP Sec A SAVULAK ANNA St PP Sec A SAVULAK JOHN 1918 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SAVULAK JOHN St PP Sec A SAVULAK JOHN H. 12 Mar 1950 St PP Sec A SAWKO JOSEPH 28 Nov 2001 Sec 22 SAWYER THOMAS C. 5 July 1987 Sec 20 SBORAY ANDREW J. 14 June 1943 St PP Sec B SBORAY ELIZABETH 6 Jan 1969 St PP Sec B SBORAY FLORENCE 1969 St PP Sec B SCALES ROOSEVELT N. 29 Dec 1995 Sec 20 SCANLON ROBERT REGIS "BOB" 12 Nov 2001 St PP Sec B SCARLETT ADAM 1925 St Jos Sec B SCARLETT AMELIA 1994 St Mchl Sec A SCARLETT EVA 1932 St Jos Sec B SCARLETT KATA 1823 St Jos Sec B SCARLETT M??? 1931 St Jos Sec B SCARLETT MARY 5 June 1942 St Jos Sec B SCARLETT NABA 1924 St Jos Sec B SCAVINCKY ERNEST CHARLES 3 Sept 2000 SCERBA ELIZABETH 1952 St PP Sec A SCERBA MICHAEL 1923 St PP Sec A SCERBA PAUL M. 1988 St PP Sec A SCHAEFFER CORA Sec 4 Mon SCHAFFER ANNA M. 18 July 1917 Sec 5 Mon SCHAFFER FRED F. 1970 Sec 4 Mon SCHAFFER LENA MAE Sec 23 SCHAFFER RICHARD H. 11 Aug 1990 Sec 23 SCHAFFER WILLIAM 25 Feb 1939 Sec 5 Mon SCHAMBURA ANDRAS 1941 St PP Sec A SCHAMBURA ANDREW 1973 St PP Sec A SCHAMBURA BARBARA 1914 St PP Sec A SCHAMBURA HELEN M. 1981 St PP Sec A SCHAMBURA MARY 191? St PP Sec A SCHAMBURA MARY LOUISE 2 Aug 1945 St PP Sec A SCHANO HELEN E. 1987 Sec 7 Mon SCHANO JOSEPH A. 1986 Sec 7 Mon SCHARRITTER EMILIA M. 1999 Sec 8 Mon SCHARRITTER HELEN E. 1941 Sec 8 Mon SCHARRITTER JOHN 1946 Sec 8 Mon SCHARRITTER WILLIAM A. 1998 Sec 8 Mon SCHEIG KARL 1939 Sec 5 Mon SCHEIG MARIE 1921 Sec 5 Mon SCHELLER JOHN D., JR. 1965 Sec 4 Mon SCHELLMAN CHESTER W. 1939 Sec 8 Mon SCHELLMAN EMMA H. 1989 Sec 8 Mon SCHELLMAN LOIS 1991 Sec 8 Mon SCHERBA ELIZABETH SHERBY 1960 St Mchl 1 & 2 SCHERBA MICHAEL 1947 St Mchl 1 & 2 SCHERBANIC ANNA 2 Jan 1963 Sec 22 SCHERBANIC MARY 17 Mar 1966 Sec 22 SCHERBANIC NICHOLAS 3 Feb 1966 Sec 22 SCHERER KATHERINE I. 1927 Sec 8 Mon SCHERER MATILDA J. Sec 8 Mon SCHEUTZ AMANDA P. 1955 Sec 4 Mon SCHEUTZ CHARLES H. 14 Feb 1960 Sec 4 Mon SCHEUTZ HERMAN F. 1959 Sec 4 Mon SCHIEMAN EDITH Div 6 Mon SCHIEMAN JACOB 1947 Div 10 Mon SCHIEMAN WILLIAM 1960 Div 6 Mon SCHIFFKO AGUSTA 1948 St PP Sec B SCHIFFKO GUSTAV 1945 St PP Sec B SCHIFFKO RUDOLPH 1925 St PP Sec B SCHILKE LINDA RUTH 1943 Sec 1 Mon SCHILKE OTTILIE Sec 1 Mon SCHILKE ROSALIE 1919 Sec 1 Mon SCHILKE RUDOLPH 1926 Sec 1 Mon SCHILLER MARIE 1927 Div 10 Mon SCHILLER OSCAR 1932 Div 10 Mon SCHLEGELMILCH JOSEPH F. 1931 St Jos Sec B SCHLEIFER FLORENCE 1 Oct 1995 Sec 23 SCHLEIFER THEODORE J. 31 Aug 1999 Sec 23 SCHLERETH BERNADETTE Sec 22 SCHLERETH JEROME 1994 Sec 22 SCHLERTH GODFREY C. 18 Sept 1938 Div 11 SCHLOCKING JANET F. 1999 Sec 22 SCHLOCKING WILLIAM M. 1989 Sec 22 SCHMELTZ SCHMIDT CHARLES A. 1969 Sec 3 Mon SCHMIDT ERNEST C. 27 Feb 1963 Sec 8 Mon SCHMIDT ROSE M. 1969 Sec 3 Mon SCHMIDT STEFANA 1935 St PP Sec A SCHMITT EMMA L. 1924 Sec 1 Mon SCHMITT MARTIN 1918 Sec 1 Mon SCHNARS CHARLES K. 1972 Sec 22 SCHNARS MARY ROSE Sec 22 SCHNIEKERT JOHN LEE 11 May 1968 Sec 5 Mon SCHOCKLING CLYDE J. 16 Sept 1989 Sec 23 SCHOCKSNEIDER CATHERINE 1926 Sec 8 Mon SCHOCKSNEIDER CHARLES J. 1952 Sec 8 Mon SCHOCKSNEIDER MARY A. 1946 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ AMELIA 1927 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ CARL H. 1991 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ CLARA C. 1982 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ ELIZABETH G. 1989 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ LOU 1988 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ MARG 1980 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ MARIE 1966 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ SAM 1982 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ SAM 1936 Sec 8 Mon SCHOLTZ WILLIAM E. 1984 Sec 8 Mon SCHRAG JOHANN 21 Aug 1902 Sec 3 Mon SCHRAG JOHN 1918 Sec 3 Mon SCHREIBER EMMA J. 1943 Sec 5 Mon SCHREIGER ALBERT 1907 Div 7 Mon SCHRIMSER ELIZABETH W. 26 Sept 1982 Sec 2 Mon SCHRIMSER FRED W. 4 Mar 1953 Sec 2 Mon SCHUELER EDWARD T. 5 Oct 1991 Sec 23 SCHULTZ HELEN 1920 St PP Sec A SCHULTZ JOSEPH 1930 St PP Sec A SCHULTZ PAULIANA 1892 Sec 2 Mon SCHUMANN GLADYS L. 1977 Sec 8 Mon SCHWAB EMMA DINKEY Sec 2 Mon SCHWAB EMMA E. Sec 2 Mon SCHWARTZ HARRY O. 1942 Sec 2 Mon SCHWARTZBACH CATHERINE M. Div 6 Mon SCHWARTZBACH DOROTHY A. Div 6 Mon SCHWARTZBACH SIEGFRIED W. 1973 Div 6 Mon SCHWARTZBACH WILLIAM S. 13 Dec 1994 Div 6 Mon SCHWARZBACH ANNA Div 7 Mon SCHWARZBACH ANNA W. 20 Nov 1943 Div 11 SCHWARZBACH CATHERINE M. 21 Sept 2002 SCHWARZBACH FRANZISKA 1936 Div 10 Mon SCHWARZBACH HENRY G. 2 Mar 1958 Div 11 SCHWARZBACH SIEGFRIED 1911 Div 7 Mon SCHWARZBACH WILLIAM 1910 Div 7 Mon SCHWARZBACH WILLIAM F. 1957 Div 6 Mon SCHWARZBACH WILLIAM H. 17 Nov 1992 Div 11 SCHWARZBACH WILMA Div 7 Mon SCHWEINBERG ERNEST I. 1922 Div 9 Mon SCHWEINBERG MARY A. 1929 Div 9 Mon SCHWEITZER BETTY K. Sec 1 Mon SCHWEITZER CHRIS G. 1999 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT A. GOTTFRID 1931 Div 9 Mon SCOTT ANNA M. 1959 Sec 4 Mon SCOTT CHARLES Sec 8 Mon SCOTT DAVID H. 26 Feb 1936 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT DAVID H. 1961 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT ELSIE ROSS 8 Dec 1992 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT FRANK E. 13 Dec 1990 Sec 8 Mon SCOTT GEORGE M. 1959 Sec 4 Mon SCOTT GRACE V. 1966 Sec 8 Mon SCOTT IDA M. 1977 Div 9 Mon SCOTT KATHRYN D. 1943 Div 11 SCOTT L. C. 17 Oct 1998 Sec 23 SCOTT LAURA 1967 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT LEWIS W. 1963 Sec 8 Mon SCOTT MARGARET E. 1956 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT MARION L. 10 Jan 1945 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT MILDRED D. 1961 Sec 20 SCOTT MINNIE I. 1982 Sec 8 Mon SCOTT NORMAN 17 Nov 2001 Sec 2 Mon SCOTT RALPH Sec 8 Mon SCOTT RALPH E. 1960 Div 11 SCOTT SARAH L. 1902 Sec 4 Mon SCOTT VIRGINIA EDNA 28 Mar 2000 SCOTT WALTER 16 Dec 2001 Sec 1 Mon SCOTT WILLIAM A. 1947 Sec 1 Mon SCULBORSKI ADAM 1953 Div 11 SCULBORSKI KAZIMIERA 1976 Div 11 SCULLEN A. WILLARD 1976 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN ALFRED W., SR 1942 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN ALFRED WILLARD 1972 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN FRED 1972 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN FREDA LIVINGSTONE 1982 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN GERTRUDE 1986 Sec 5 Mon SCULLEN WILLARD 1976 Sec 5 Mon SDRICH DONALD 1995 Sec 22 SDRICH DOROTHY 1997 Sec 22 SDRICH WILLIAM Sec 22 SEAMAN ANDREW ONDO 8 July 1969 St Mchl Sec A SEAMAN ANNA 1943 St Mchl Sec A SEAMAN ANNA C. 1988 Sec 1 Mon SEAMAN FRANK 22 July 1986 St Mchl Sec A SEAMAN JOHN 25 Dec 1971 St Mchl Sec A SEAMAN MARY K. 27 May 1984 St Mchl Sec A SEAMAN STEVE 23 June 1967 St Mchl Sec A SEANEZ FANNIE A. 2 June 1941 Div 10 Mon SEARS ALBERTA 20 May 1984 Sec 8 Mon SEARS JAMES (BUCK) 9 March 2003 Sec 8 Mon SEARS JOHN 1952 Div 10 Mon SEARS JOHN ARTHUR 1985 Div 13M SEARS LIZZIE 1933 Div 10 Mon SEARS WILLIM FLOYD 1945 Div 10 Mon SEAY REAVER L. 1973 Sec 20 SEBOLY BARBARA E. 23 Aug 1927 St Mchl Sec A SEBOLY FRANCIS M. 20 Dec 1994 St Mchl Sec A SEBOLY GEORGE 5 Mar 1928 St Mchl 1 & 2 SEBOLY HELEN 14 Apr 1921 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SEBOLY JOHN 3 Apr 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A SEBOLY JOHN Oct 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A SEBOLY JOHN N. 25 July 1944 St Mchl Sec A SEBOLY MARY A. 31 Mar 1980 St Mchl Sec A SEBOLY NICHOLAS R. 27 May 1982 St Mchl Sec A SEBOLY THERESA A. 9 Dec 1960 St Mchl Sec A SEDLACK ANDREW St PP Sec A SEDLACK ANNA 28 June 1918 St PP Sec A SEDLAK ANNA 4 Apr 1922 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SEDLOCK ANDREW 1980 Sec 7 Mon SEDLOCK ANNA 1943 Sec 7 Mon SEDLOCK INFANT GEORGE 1890 Sec 7 Mon SEDLOCK JOHN 1942 Sec 7 Mon SEDLOCK JOHN, JR. 1919 Sec 7 Mon SEDORY ALBERT A. 19 Apr 1920 Div 7 Mon SEDORY ELIZABETH 14 Nov 1928 Div 10 Mon SEDORY GEORGE T. 28 Dec 1979 Sec 1 Mon SEDORY JOHN 30 Dec 1926 Div 10 Mon SEDORY MICHAEL 11 Nov 1928 Div 10 Mon SEDORY SUZANNA 8 June 1946 Div 10 Mon SEDORY WILLIAM J. 10 June 1924 Div 7 Mon SEEFELDT FRED B. W. 1946 Sec 5 Mon SEEFELDT MARIE SCHEIG 1962 Sec 5 Mon SEEWALD ADALINE 1906 Sec 2 Mon SEEWALD PETER 1906 Sec 2 Mon SEEWALD PETER, JR. 1923 Sec 2 Mon SEFCHIK ALBERT J. 1958 Sec 3 Mon SEFCHIK ANNA 1944 Sec 3 Mon SEFCHIK JOHN 1904 Sec 3 Mon SEGAI AGNES 1880 Sec 22 SEGAI EVDOKIM 1965 Sec 22 SEGAI NICHOLAS 1985 Sec 22 SEIDEN ELIZABETH B. 1931 Div 10 Mon SEIFERT BETTY W. 1978 Div 9 Mon SEIGH DANIEL 1940 Sec 4 Mon SEIGH ELIZA SLICK 1915 Sec 4 Mon SEIGH ELSIE M. 1943 Sec 8 Mon SEIGH NANCIE 1947 Sec 4 Mon SEIGH TINA E. MAYBIE 1918 Sec 4 Mon SEIGH VIRGINIA E. 1935 Sec 4 Mon SEIGH WILLIAM T. 1938 Sec 4 Mon SEJGA JOHN 1938 St PP Sec A SEJGA MARY 1938 St PP Sec A SEJKANICH MICHAEL 1949 St PP Div 4 SEJKANICH TERESA 1954 St PP Div 4 SEKELY JULIUS 1954 St PP Sec B SEKELY MARY 1969 St PP Sec B SEKO GEORGE 28 June 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 SEKOWSKI THOMAS R. 23 May 2003 SEKUNDA GEORGE 1980 Sec 1 Mon SEKUNDA MARGARET 1973 Sec 1 Mon SEKUNDA MILAN 3 Apr 1968 Div 6 Mon SELECKY JULIA A. 1954 Sec 1 Mon SELECKY LOUIS P. 1964 Sec 1 Mon SELEPEC KATHERINE 1918 St PP Sec C SELEPEC MARY 1946 St Mchl 1 & 2 SELEPEC MARY St PP Sec A SELEPEC MICHAEL St PP Sec A SELIGA ANNIE 13 Oct 1914 St Jos 7, 8, & A SELLARS ISABELLA L. 1960 Sec 5 Mon SELLARS PETER F. 1919 Sec 5 Mon SELLERS ALBERT W. 1944 Sec 8 Mon SEMAN ALBERT 1931 St PP Sec B SEMAN ANDREW 21 Jan 1957 St PP Div 4 SEMAN ANNA 1939 St PP Sec C SEMAN ANNA LAZOR 1978 Sec 21 St PP SEMAN ELIZABETH 1971 St PP Sec B SEMAN JOHN 1973 St PP Sec C SEMAN JOHN J. 20 Sept 1966 St PP Sec A SEMAN JULIA 24 Nov 1954 St PP Div 4 SEMAN MARGITA Aug 1906 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SEMAN MARY E. 1936 St Mchl 1 & 2 SEMAN NICKOLAS 1935 St PP Sec B SEMAN NICKOLAS 1965 St PP Sec B SEMAN VERONICA 1947 St PP Sec C SEMEN WASILY 16 Dec 1905 St PP Sec C SEMERDA MARY 2000 Sec 22 SEMETSIS SAMUEL S. 9 June 2009 Sec 22 SEMETSIS SOPHIE (STAMBOLIS) 1995 Sec 22 SEMETSIS TERRY S. 1998 Sec 22 SEMKO ANNA 1968 Sec 22 SEMKO FRED 1961 Sec 22 SEMMEL PETER HENRY 28 Aug 1954 Sec 8 Mon SEMMELMAN CHARLES F. 15 Oct 1912 Sec 2 Mon SEMMELMAN H. BRIGHT 26 Nov 1892 Sec 2 Mon SEMMELMAN KATHERINE 2 June 1906 Sec 2 Mon SEMMLER MARY G. 1965 Sec 5 Mon SEMMLER WILLIAM M. 1918 Sec 5 Mon SEMNICK ELEANOR SENTIPAL 1946 St Jos Sec B SENIK ANNA 22 May 1978 Sec 22 SENIK DIMITRI 8 June 1965 Sec 22 SENIK GEORGE 18 June 2006 SENIK STEVE 1917 St PP Sec A SENKEWITZ EDWARD G. 1988 Sec 4 Mon SENKEWITZ HELEN SEIGH 18 Feb 2002 Sec 4 Mon SENKOW ANNA 1969 St PP Div 4 SENKOW JOHN `FATTY' 19 Apr 2001 SENKOW MICHAEL 1953 St PP Div 4 SENKOW WALTER N. "WHISKERS" 5 Feb 2002 St PP Div 4 SENTIPAL ELIZABETH 1965 Sec 22 SENTIPAL G. St Jos Sec B SENTIPAL GEORGE 1951 St Jos Sec B SENTIPAL JOSEPH, SR. 1974 Sec 22 SENTIPAL MARY 1929 St Jos Sec B SEPAC MATO 22 Mar 1932 St Jos Sec B SEPCIC JOSEPH M. 15 Apr 1991 Sec 23 SEPESY ALBERT A. 1982 Sec 21 St PP SEPESY ANDREW J. 1978 Sec 21 St PP SEPESY BERNADETTE 2 Sept 1987 St PP Sec B SEPESY JOSEPH 31 Jan 1928 St PP Sec A SEPESY JOSEPH 16 Feb 1945 St PP Sec B SEPESY LOUIS 1960 St PP Sec A SEPESY LOUIS St PP Sec A SEPESY MARY 1970 St PP Sec A SEPESY MARY 21 June 1933 St PP Sec B SEPESY MARY E. (PUCCI) 18 May 1995 Sec 21 St PP SEPESY SOPHIE V. (OLENAK) 7 July 1995 Sec 21 St PP SEPESY STEPHEN 1926 St PP Sec A SEPESY WILLIAM J. 1 Mar 1979 St PP Sec B SEPP ANNA MARTHA 1923 Sec 1 Mon SEPP ANNA MARTHA 12 Jan 1902 Sec 2 Mon SEPP CONRAD 1919 Sec 1 Mon SEPP ELIZABETH 1916 Sec 1 Mon SERBAK ANNA 17 Oct 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SERBANICH MICHAEL 16 June 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SERBANICH MITRO 11 Nov 1918 St PP Sec A SERBANICH SZUSZI 16 Sept 1935 St PP Sec A SERBIN MARY 1945 St PP Div 4 SERENCA-FIRER MICHAIL 3 Aug 1923 St Mchl 1 & 2 SERFNCHA ? St PP 1, 2, & 3 SERRAPEDE MARIA 1914 St Jos 7, 8, & A SESTAK JOHN 1941 St PP Sec C SESTAK MARY 1953 St PP Sec C SETTLES BESSIE M. Sec 1 Mon SETTLES HOOVER 3 Jan 1985 Sec 1 Mon SEYKO ELEANOR 16 Apr 2002 Sec 23 SEYKO LUCAS M. 9 Feb 1998 Sec 23 SEYMAN JOHN 1941 St PP Sec B SEYMAN KEARNEY 1949 St PP Sec B SEYMAN MARY 1990 St PP Sec B SEYMAN MICHAEL 8 Dec 2001 St PP Sec B SEYMAN PELACIA 1982 St PP Sec B SGARIGLIA LOUIS 1949 Sec 8 Mon SGARIGLIA REGIA Sec 8 Mon SHAFER ANNIE E. 1968 Sec 8 Mon SHAFFER BERNARD W. 8 June 1998 Sec 1 Mon SHAFFER CHARLES PERRY 23 Nov 2001 Sec 2 Mon SHAFFER ELIZABETH 1934 Sec 4 Mon SHAFFER ELIZABETH J. 28 Jan 1966 Sec 1 Mon SHAFFER ESTHER M. 1983 Sec 2 Mon SHAFFER FRANK L. 1958 Sec 4 Mon SHAFFER JAMES H. 17 Oct 1967 Sec 20 SHAFFER JASPER H. 18 May 1962 Sec 2 Mon SHAFFER JOHN W. 1959 Sec 1 Mon SHAFFER LETTIE B. 1953 Sec 1 Mon SHAFFER RUTH E. 1986 Sec 20 SHAFFER WILLIAM LLOYD 23 Feb 1959 Sec 1 Mon SHAGETS EDWARD D. 1985 Sec 22 SHALLENBERGER IRENE Sec 2 Mon SHALLENBERGER J. N. 1893 Sec 2 Mon SHALLENBERGER M. L. 1910 Sec 2 Mon SHALLENBERGER ROBERT Sec 2 Mon SHALLENBERGER WILLIAM L. 1908 Sec 2 Mon SHANNON CATHARINE 1973 Sec 2 Mon SHANNON DAVID S. 1933 Sec 5 Mon SHANNON DOROTHY E. 1950 Sec 5 Mon SHANNON ROBERT B. 1943 Sec 2 Mon SHARAH MALINDA 1912 Sec 1 Mon SHARAH PHILIP 1917 Sec 1 Mon SHARP CLAY J. 1964 Sec 5 Mon SHARP FLORENCE M. 1922 Sec 5 Mon SHARP H. A. 1912 Sec 5 Mon SHARP HOWARD A. 1955 Sec 5 Mon SHARP MARY C. 1984 Sec 5 Mon SHARPLESS ALICE H. 1969 Sec 2 Mon SHARPLESS ANNA JEAN Sec 1 Mon SHARPLESS CHARLES H., SR. 1970 Sec 1 Mon SHARPLESS DAVID J. 1971 Sec 2 Mon SHARPLESS DOROTHY Sec 2 Mon SHARPLESS FRANCES R. 3 May 1993 Div 13M SHARPLESS GRACE E. 1967 Sec 2 Mon SHARPLESS HARRY M. 22 Jan 1953 Sec 1 Mon SHARPLESS MARK 1950 Sec 2 Mon SHARPLESS MILDRED I. 1945 Sec 2 Mon SHAVOR JOSEPH M. 30 Dec 1993 Sec 20 SHAW ? Sec 2 Mon SHAW C. EVELYN 1984 Div 13M SHAW CLARA F. 26 July 1996 Sec 7 Mon SHAW DAVID 17 Sept 1906 Sec 2 Mon SHAW DORCAS JANE 17 Mar 1904 Sec 2 Mon SHAW ETHEL MAY 30 May 1942 Sec 7 Mon SHAW GEORGE 1923 Sec 2 Mon SHAW JAMES 1987 Div 13M SHAW JAMES, JR. 1940 Div 13 SHAW MAE A. 22 Aug 1965 Sec 5 Mon SHAW MELVIN H. 19 Oct 1966 Sec 7 Mon SHAW MOSES M. 29 Dec 1917 Sec 5 Mon SHAW MOSES M. 9 Sept 1974 Sec 5 Mon SHAW RUBEN G. 2 June 1945 Sec 5 Mon SHAW SUSAN K. 27 Feb 1947 Sec 5 Mon SHEARER GRACE L. 1992 Sec 2 Mon SHEARER J. FRANK, SR. 1972 Sec 2 Mon SHEETS CHRISTIAN H. 1927 Sec 2 Mon SHEETS EULALIA 9 Feb 1872 Sec 2 Mon SHEETS FLORENCE B. 1974 Sec 5 Mon SHEETS PHOEBE J. 1924 Sec 2 Mon SHEETS WILLIAM A. 1954 Sec 5 Mon SHELEPETS CATHERINE 1955 St PP Sec A SHELEPETS GEORGE EDWARD 1924 St PP Sec A SHENBERGER LLOYD S. 1975 Sec 1 Mon SHENBERGER VERA 1981 Sec 1 Mon SHENEFELT GLEN R. 1990 Sec 5 Mon SHENEFELT MARILYN R. Sec 5 Mon SHEPHARD ALICE M. Sec 7 Mon SHEPHARD ALMA E. 1980 Sec 1 Mon SHEPHARD ANDREW 1918 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD ANDREW G. 1939 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD ANDREW, JR. 1950 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD CHILDREN OF A. & S. Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD DAGMAR P. 1996 Sec 3 Mon SHEPHARD DAVID 1936 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD DONALD E. 1975 Sec 1 Mon SHEPHARD EDWARD F. 1948 Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD EDWARD F. 2000 Sec 1 Mon SHEPHARD ELIZABETH L. 14 Mar 1962 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD ELIZABTH J. 1910 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD ELSIE GRACE 1921 Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD EMMA A. 18 June 1973 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD EVELYN M. 1946 Sec 1 Mon SHEPHARD FLORENCE E. 1894 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD FLORENCE V. 14 Oct 2008 Sec 1 Mon SHEPHARD GEORGE 1939 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD HARRY B. 1898 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD HENRY A. 1944 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD HOWARD D. 1975 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD INFANT 1891 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD JAMES ALFRED 1908 Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD JOHN 1908 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD JOSEPH F. 1929 Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD KATHRYN T. 1944 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD LEONARD E. 1957 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD LOUISA 1903 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD MARGARET J. 1930 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD MARY E. 1939 Div 9 Mon SHEPHARD MELROSE MAHLER 1994 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD PATRICIA A. Sec 7 Mon SHEPHARD PETER D. 6 Jan 1962 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD SARAH 1908 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD SUSIE 1957 Sec 2 Mon SHEPHARD THERESA 1970 Sec 2 Mon SHEPPARD WILLIAM E. 22 Mar 1995 Sec 23 SHERBANIC MICHAEL 30 May 1994 Sec 23 SHERIDAN ANNA Sec 3 Mon SHERIDAN WILLIAM 1913 Sec 3 Mon SHERMAN MICHAEL 1968 Div 6 Mon SHERWIN CHARLOTTA M. 1902 Sec 4 Mon SHIELDS DONALD J. 6 Jan 2001 SHIELDS EDWARD A. "BUZZY" 30 Oct 2007 SHIELDS JULIET Sec 8 Mon SHIELDS LENORE E. 1992 Sec 1 Mon SHIELDS LORETTA L. (GEORGE) 13 Aug 2009 SHIELDS MAX Z. 1982 Sec 1 Mon SHIELDS RAY V. 1950 Sec 8 Mon SHIELDS SUSAN P. 1960 Div 6 Mon SHIELDS WALTER K. 13 Apr 2009 SHILATZ JANE A. 1980 Sec 1 Mon SHILATZ JOSEPH F. 1992 Sec 1 Mon SHILLINGER JOHN E. SR. 3 Mar 2007 SHIMKO ANN S. 1982 Sec 22 SHIMKO GEORGE A. 1985 Sec 22 SHINGLER FLORENCE 1989 Div 9 Mon SHINGLER VINTON O. 1974 Div 9 Mon SHINN LAURA EVANS 1958 Sec 1 Mon SHIPLEY GEORGE W. 1926 Div 9 Mon SHIPLEY LAURA F. 1923 Div 9 Mon SHIREY ELLA B. 1965 Sec 3 Mon SHIREY WALTER C. 1962 Sec 3 Mon SHIRLEY ANNA V. 1977 St PP Sec A SHOBERG JOHN P. 1917 Sec 7 Mon SHOBERG JOHN W. 1977 Sec 7 Mon SHOBERG MARIE E. 1986 Sec 1 Mon SHOBERG MARION E. 1976 Sec 1 Mon SHOBERG MATHILDA 1924 Sec 7 Mon SHOGAN ROBERT J. 9 Jan 2000 Sec 23 SHOLTES ANNA 1991 St PP Sec A SHOLTES JOSEPH 1933 St PP Sec A SHOLTES KATHERINE 1918 St PP Sec A SHONTZ CHARLES R. 1971 Sec 22 SHONTZ ELIZABETH 1976 Sec 22 SHONTZ GEORGE M. 31 Jan 1965 Sec 8 Mon SHONTZ HARRY A. 1992 Sec 8 Mon SHONTZ MARGARET A. 1996 Sec 8 Mon SHONTZ SHIRLEY ANN 1942 Sec 8 Mon SHOTAP LULA 1993 Sec 1 Mon SHOUP BEVERLY A. 1998 Sec 22 SHOUSHANIAN ATAM 1947 St Jos Div 12 SHOUSHANIAN JOUHAR 1953 St Jos Div 12 SHOUSHANIAN OHANNES 1942 St Mchl 1 & 2 SHRAG KATHERINE S. 1943 Sec 3 Mon SHUBAK ANNA St PP Sec A SHUBAK INFANTS St PP Sec A SHULER HATTIE 1 May 1997 Sec 23 SHULER JAMES D. 1994 Sec 23 SHUMAR ELMER F. 14 Aug 2009 St Jos Div 12 SHUMAR PAULINE (MASTRIANNI) 1970 St Jos Div 12 SHUMKAROFF MILAN K. 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 SHUMKAROFF PHILIP M. 1944 St Mchl 1 & 2 SHUNTILL ERNEST WILLIAM "HAPPY" 24 Jan 2004 SHUNTILL EUNICE 1991 Sec 1 Mon SHUNTILL FRANK 1938 Sec 1 Mon SHUNTILL FRANK R. 5 Aug 1977 Sec 1 Mon SHUNTILL HERMINE 1950 Sec 1 Mon SHUNTILL MINNIE 1961 Sec 1 Mon SHUSTER HARRY 13 Dec 1910 Sec 3 Mon SHUSTER JENNIE L. 1935 Sec 3 Mon SHUTAK JOHN E. 1976 Sec 21 St PP SHUTAK SUSAN A. 1976 Sec 21 St PP SHUTTERLY GEORGE Sept 1903 Sec 2 Mon SHUTTERLY LAURA E. Oct 1918 Sec 2 Mon SHUTTERLY LEONA G. Nov 1939 Sec 2 Mon SIBULA MICHAEL B. 1948 Div 10 Mon SICAK JOHN St PP 1, 2, & 3 SICH ANNA 1988 Div 10 Mon SICH MICHAEL 1961 Div 10 Mon SICILIANO AUGUST 1992 Div 13M SICKMAN JOHN ALFRED, JR. 1922 Sec 5 Mon SICKMAN JOHN ALFRED, SR. 1955 Sec 5 Mon SICKMAN MARGARET J. 1950 Sec 5 Mon SICKMAN MARION H. 1946 Sec 5 Mon SICKMAN SAMUEL A. 1907 Sec 5 Mon SIDHU PAUL L. 8 Dec 1932 St Jos Sec B SIDOR ELIZABETH 1962 Sec 22 SIDOR JOHN 5 Dec 1938 St Mchl 1 & 2 SIEDLE DOROTHY LOVE 21 Jan 1966 Sec 4 Mon SIEDLE TITIAN 30 Nov 1980 Sec 4 Mon SIGLER PHILIP 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A SIGMUND EDWARD H. 1985 Sec 2 Mon SIGMUND EDWARD H. 14 Feb 1921 Sec 2 Mon SIGMUND FLORENCE E. 1982 Sec 2 Mon SIGMUND GEORGE 1973 Sec 8 Mon SIGMUND SELMA JOHNSON 1971 Sec 8 Mon SIKET ANNA 1927 St PP Sec A SIKET JOHN St PP Sec A SIKET MARIA St PP Sec A SILAN MARY 1997 Sec 4 Mon SILAN MILDRED 24 June 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SILAN NASTO 1973 Sec 4 Mon SILLER CARRIE M. 1952 Sec 2 Mon SILLER CHARLES H. 1921 Sec 2 Mon SILLER JOHN E. Sec 2 Mon SILLER LUCY M. 1945 Sec 2 Mon SILLER THOMAS W. 1948 Sec 2 Mon SILLIMAN GUY F. 5 Dec 1949 Sec 5 Mon SILLIMAN MAY A. 9 Oct 1950 Sec 5 Mon SILVASY AGNES B. 1979 Sec 20 SILVASY DAVID E. 11 May 1995 Sec 23 SILVASY THOMAS W. Sec 20 SIMCHAK ANNA 1949 St PP Sec B SIMCHAK ELEANOR H. 11 Feb 2007 St PP Sec B SIMCHAK GEORGE 1930 St PP Sec B SIMCHAK JOHN 1967 St PP Sec B SIMCHAK JOSEPH 1968 St PP Sec B SIMEK CHARLES 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A SIMICA FRANK 1998 Sec 1 Mon SIMICA JOSEPH 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A SIMICA VIOLET Sec 1 Mon SIMIK GEORGE 1942 St PP Sec C SIMIK VERONICA 1949 St PP Sec C SIMKO FAMILY St PP Sec A SIMKO GEORGE 1932 St Jos Sec B SIMKO JOSEPH 9 May 1991 Sec 22 SIMKO MARY 1933 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SIMKO MICHAEL 1940 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SIMKO MICHAEL 2 May 1983 St PP Sec A SIMKO NIKOLAZ 1919 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SIMKO SUSAN St Jos Sec B SIMLER AMY GRANNIS 3 Jan 1944 Div 11 SIMLER CORA KOLB 1916 Div 9 Mon SIMLER JOHN H. 6 Nov 1909 Div 9 Mon SIMMERS CATHERINE E. 1 Jan 1887 Sec 1 Mon SIMMERS CLARA BELLE 25 Mar 1920 Sec O SIMMERS FLORA 5 June 1887 Sec O SIMMERS JOSEPH RITNER 31 July 1897 Sec O SIMMERS LIDY 19 June 1887 Sec 1 Mon SIMMERS MAGGIE 15 Apr 1885 Sec 1 Mon SIMMERS MARGARET 1933 Sec O SIMMERS MARY ANN 1911 Sec O SIMMERS MILLIE 13 June 1887 Sec 1 Mon SIMMERS RUTH 13 Sept 1924 Sec O SIMMERS WILLIAM 1919 Sec O SIMMONS DELLA WADDY 21 Nov 2005 SIMMONS EDWARD R. 1992 Div 6 Mon SIMMONS GRANT 1972 Div 6 Mon SIMMONS HERBERT R. 20 Oct 1987 Div 6 Mon SIMMS WILLIAM W. 1953 Div 10 Mon SIMON ALEX 6 July 1932 Div 10 Mon SIMON ELIZABETH 23 Dec 1979 Div 10 Mon SIMON HELEN 1990 Div 6 Mon SIMON JACK 1959 Div 6 Mon SIMON JOHN EDWARD 14 Dec 1981 Sec 8 Mon SIMON NELLIE B. 1952 Sec 8 Mon SIMONE ELIZABETH V. 27 Nov 1976 St PP Sec B SIMONE FRANK A. 13 Apr 1968 St PP Sec B SIMONE GEORGE E. 2 Nov 1924 St PP Sec B SIMONOFF IRENE 1999 Sec 22 SIMONOFF SVETAN 1983 Sec 22 SIMONS MAGGIE McCUNE 1903 Sec 2 Mon SIMPSON EDNA L. 20 Mar 1969 Sec 8 Mon SIMPSON EDWARD R. 1968 Sec 8 Mon SIMPSON HANNAH E. 1941 Sec 4 Mon SIMPSON JOSEPH W. 9 Dec 1949 Sec 8 Mon SIMPSON OLIVE 1935 Div 10 Mon SIMPSON WILLIAM D. 1930 Div 13 SIMRAK JOVO 1945 St PP Sec A SIMRAK ZORA 28 July 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A SIMSCAK ANDREW 24 Mar 1973 Sec 22 SIMSCAK ANNA 1971 Sec 22 SIMSIC ATHAN GREGORY 18 Aug 1965 St Jos Div 12 SINCLAIR MARGARET L. 5 Oct 1988 Sec 23 SINCLAIR VINCENT B. 10 Feb 1988 Sec 23 SINGER FRANK G. 1966 St PP Sec B SINGER HELEN B. 1978 St PP Sec B SINGLAR MIKE 16 Feb 1914 St Jos 7, 8, & A SINICHAK ANNA 1939 St Jos Sec B SINICHAK GEORGE 1939 St Jos Sec B SINNHUBER MARY 1978 Sec 1 Mon SINNHUBER OSWALD 1979 Sec 1 Mon SIPLER BERTHA I. 1995 Sec 8 Mon SIRANKA MARIA 28 Feb 1911 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SIROTNAK ANNA 14 May 1944 St PP Sec A SIROTNIK BELLA 1937 Sec 8 Mon SIROTNIK HELEN 1969 Sec 8 Mon SIROTNIK MICHAEL 1981 Sec 8 Mon SIROTNIK THERESA 1979 Sec 8 Mon SISAK ANNA 25 Mar 1963 Sec 22 SISAK MARTHA Sec 22 SISAK STEPHEN, SR. 2 Sept 1963 Sec 22 SISAK STEVE, JR. 1968 Sec 22 SIVACK ANNA 1930 St Jos Sec B SIVACK MARY 1981 St Jos Sec B SIVACK MICHAEL 1964 St Jos Sec B SIVACK MICHAEL 1937 St Jos Sec B SIVAK MICHAEL 1943 St Mchl Sec A SIVETZ ANNA 5 July 1941 St PP Sec A SIVETZ GEORGE 15 May 1911 St PP Sec A SIVETZ JOHN 29 Aug 1931 St PP Sec A SIVETZ JOHN 27 Jan 1933 St PP Sec A SIVETZ MARG. B. 1 July 1983 St PP Sec A SIVETZ MARY 17 Oct 1912 St PP Sec A SKALKA BABY 2 Dec 1946 St PP Sec B SKARUPA FRANK 20 Mar 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SKARUPA MARY 2 Dec 1932 St Jos Div 12 SKARUPA MICHAEL 23 Oct 1944 St Jos Div 12 SKEDEL AGNES 23 Sept 1937 St Jos Div 12 SKENDROVICH MICHAEL 4 Nov 1966 Div 10 Mon SKENDROVICH SANDRA LEE 12 Oct 1982 Div 13M SKENEL JOSEPH 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SKEYBO ANNA St PP Sec C SKEYBO GEORGE 26 Aug 1941 St PP Sec C SKINTA AGNES 1977 St PP Sec A SKINTA ANNA 1972 St Mchl 1 & 2 SKINTA EMMA ANN 2000 Sec 23 SKINTA JOHN 1958 St Mchl 1 & 2 SKINTA MICHAEL 28 Mar 1974 St PP Sec A SKLAVOS MARIA P. 1991 Sec 22 SKLAVOS PETER G. 1946 Sec 22 SKLENAR ANDREW 1982 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR ANDREW 19 Oct 1962 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR GEORGE 30 Mar 1994 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR GEORGE 26 Jan 1996 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR HELEN E. Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR JOHN 1929 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR JOHN 26 Dec 1980 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR JOHN 1970 St PP Sec B SKLENAR MARTIN 16 Jan 1974 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR MARY 3 Jan 1960 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR MARY 1972 St PP Sec B SKLENAR MARY M. 1973 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR MICHAEL 26 Sept 1982 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR MICHAEL 1930 Sec 8 Mon SKLENAR PAUL 18 Sept 2001 SKLENAR SUSANNA 1947 Sec 8 Mon SKLODES JOSEPH 1919 St Jos Sec B SKLOPAN AGNES 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A SKRABAK CHARLES M. 20 Feb 1996 Sec 22 SKRABAK WILMA I. 2000 Sec 22 SKRABEC DOROTHY JANE 1918 Sec 3 Mon SKRABEC JESSIE P. 1960 Sec 3 Mon SKRABEC JOHN F., JR. 1914 Sec 3 Mon SKRABEC JOHN F., SR. 1980 Sec 3 Mon SKRABEC JOSEPH A. 16 July 1944 Div 10 Mon SKRABEC ROBERT E. 1921 Sec 3 Mon SKREHUNEC ANDREW 1959 St PP Sec A SKREHUNEC MARY 1967 St PP Sec A SKRIPKO GEORGE St PP Sec A SKULTETY Div 5 & 8 Mon SKUNDA ANNA 1981 Sec 21 St PP SKUNDA MICHAEL 1962 Sec 21 St PP SKUNDA MICHAEL 1943 St PP Sec C SKURNICK HELEN V. 1975 Sec 1 Mon SKURNICK PAUL 1975 Sec 1 Mon SLABE ANDREW 25 Mar 1975 Sec 20 SLABE ANGELA 23 June 1979 Sec 20 SLACKER DAVID 1938 Div 11 SLACKER FANNY 1950 Div 11 SLAGLE MARY A. 1931 Sec 4 Mon SLATES CATHERINE Sec 1 Mon SLATES HOMER H. 1963 Sec 1 Mon SLAWNIAK JOHN 1963 Sec 22 SLEDGE ROBERT L. 2 May 2000 SLEEK K. JAMES 1951 Sec 2 Mon SLICK FRANK E. 1944 Sec 1 Mon SLICK GAIL HUNTER 1961 Sec 1 Mon SLICK JUDSON T. 1924 Div 5 & 8 Mon SLICK MARTHA GAIL 1947 Sec 1 Mon SLIMM JOHN 19 Sept 1884 Sec O SLJVA ELEANOR 1988 Sec 21 St PP SLJVA JOSEPH 1990 Sec 21 St PP SLJVA JOSEPH F. 1962 Sec 21 St PP SLOBODNJAK JULIA 1918 St Jos 7, 8, & A SLOMER GERALD 1 June 2002 Sec 23 SLOSS BERT L. 1931 Sec 8 Mon SLOSS MARIE C. A. 1932 Sec 8 Mon SMAIL BLANCH ELLA 1897 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL EDWARD J., JR. 1941 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL EDWARD JAMES 1928 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL ELLA DYER 1932 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL HAZEL INEZ 1964 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL HELEN DYER 16 Nov 1921 Sec 1 Mon SMAIL HELEN M. 1976 Sec 1 Mon SMALES EMMANUEL J. 1978 Sec 1 Mon SMALES JACOB 1980 Sec 1 Mon SMALES THELMA (PAPAKOSTOS) 29 June 2006 Sec 1 Mon SMALGO STANLEY 18 July 1993 Sec 20 SMALL ANNA E. 1935 Sec 2 Mon SMALL GEORGE 1941 Sec 2 Mon SMALL HERMAN G. 1889 Sec 2 Mon SMAWLEY ANNA 1930 Sec 7 Mon SMAWLEY BERTHA S. 1965 Div 10 Mon SMAWLEY JOHN L. 1967 Div 10 Mon SMAWLEY ROBERT BRACKEN 1978 Div 9 Mon SMAWLEY WM. H. 1917 Sec 7 Mon SMEJKAL FRANJO 1918 St Jos Sec B SMELKO ANNA 1929 St PP Sec B SMELKO JOHN J. 1962 St PP Sec B SMELKO LOUIS 1981 St PP Sec B SMELTZ W. A. 8 July 1888 Sec O SMETANA FRANK 1982 St PP Sec B SMETANA JOHN 1927 St PP Sec B SMETANA JOSEPH 1929 St PP Sec B SMETANA MARY 1948 St PP Sec B SMIRGA OLGA 4 Aug 1999 Sec 23 SMIRGA WILLIAM J. 8 Nov 1989 Sec 23 SMITH ALICE 1929 Sec 3 Mon SMITH AMELIA SUNLEY 1964 Sec 4 Mon SMITH ANNA 19?? St PP Sec A SMITH ANNABELLE 1984 Sec 3 Mon SMITH BABY 1899 Sec 4 Mon SMITH BERTHA L. 1994 Div 11 SMITH BLANCHE M. 1989 Sec 5 Mon SMITH CHARLES E. 1959 Sec 3 Mon SMITH CHARLES E. "MOW MOW" 26 Sept 2006 SMITH CLIFFORD E. 1950 Sec 2 Mon SMITH DESSIE L. 1958 Sec 3 Mon SMITH EDNA K. 1936 Sec 3 Mon SMITH EDWARD 9 Mar 2004 SMITH ELSIE M. 1994 Sec 8 Mon SMITH ETHEL MAY 1939 Sec 3 Mon SMITH FATHER 1927 Sec 5 Mon SMITH FLOYD E. 1977 Sec 3 Mon SMITH FRANCES SEEWALD 1953 Sec 2 Mon SMITH FREDERICK D. 1937 Sec 4 Mon SMITH GEORGE 1911 St PP Sec A SMITH GRAFTON S. 1948 Sec 3 Mon SMITH HELEN 1997 Div 13M SMITH J. SCOTT 1940 Sec 2 Mon SMITH JAMES D. 1998 Sec 20 SMITH JAMES S. 18 Feb 1955 Sec 1 Mon SMITH JAMES STANLEY 19 May 1960 Sec 3 Mon SMITH JANE A. 1933 Sec 2 Mon SMITH JOHANNA C. 1941 Sec 3 Mon SMITH JOSEPH Sec 4 Mon SMITH KATHRYN M. 1984 Sec 20 SMITH KENNETH S. 1984 Sec 3 Mon SMITH LESTER J. 1944 Div 10 Mon SMITH LEWIS H. 1936 Sec 3 Mon SMITH LIBERTY J. 1922 Sec 4 Mon SMITH LINA D. 1982 Sec 2 Mon SMITH LUTHER C. 1916 Sec 4 Mon SMITH MARGARET Div 11 SMITH MARIE (ROBBINS) 16 Mar 2005 Sec 3 Mon SMITH MARY E. 1896 Sec 4 Mon SMITH MARY KINTER 1915 Sec 2 Mon SMITH MILTON J. 1951 Sec 3 Mon SMITH MINNIE E. MARTIN 30 Aug 1999 SMITH MOTHER 1936 Sec 5 Mon SMITH NELLIE 1921 Sec 2 Mon SMITH NORA J. 1913 Sec 3 Mon SMITH PAUL D. 1971 Div 11 SMITH PEGGY J. 1996 Sec 3 Mon SMITH RAYMOND R. 1905 Sec 3 Mon SMITH ROBERT C. 1997 Sec 3 Mon SMITH ROBERT W. 15 Sept 1995 Sec 23 SMITH ROY D. 1928 Div 9 Mon SMITH ROY E. 26 Dec 1971 Sec 3 Mon SMITH SALLIE A. 16 Aug 1952 Sec 7 Mon SMITH SAMUEL 1905 Sec 2 Mon SMITH SAMUEL L. 1952 Sec 2 Mon SMITH THADDEUS S. 1918 Sec 3 Mon SMITH THELM M. 18 Nov 1980 Sec 1 Mon SMITH TYWANN M. 7 Mar 1999 Div 13M SMITH VINTON C. 1998 Sec 8 Mon SMITH WILLIAM G. 19 May 1962 Sec 3 Mon SMITHERS AGNES C. 1929 St PP Sec B SMITHERS ELLA 1950 St PP Sec B SMITHERS FRANK C. 1932 St PP Sec B SMITHERS ROBERT C. 1958 St PP Sec B SMITLEY BESSIE I. 1918 Sec 4 Mon SMITLEY JACOB R. 1948 Sec 4 Mon SMITLEY KATE E. 1942 Sec 4 Mon SMITLEY W. CLYDE 1956 Sec 4 Mon SMOKO MICHAEL 1981 St Jos Sec B SMOKO WILLIAM 1947 St Jos Sec B SMOLAK ANNA 23 Aug 1991 Sec 21 St PP SMOLAK ANNA 1932 St PP Sec A SMOLAK ANNA 12 Aug 1974 St PP Sec A SMOLAK HELEN 4 Mar 1973 St PP Sec A SMOLAK JOHN 31 Oct 1969 St PP Sec A SMOLAK MICHAEL 1928 St PP Sec A SMOLAK PAUL 27 Oct 1982 Sec 21 St PP SMOLAK PAUL 26 Feb 1908 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SMOLAK PAUL 1953 St PP Sec A SMOLAK SHARON H. 11 Oct 1994 Sec 21 St PP SMOLAY JOHN St Mchl 1 & 2 SMOLIGA ANNA 1927 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SMOLIGA MICHAEL 1924 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SMOREY ALBERT 21 June 1992 Sec 23 SMREK JOSEPH 1945 St PP Sec A SMREK MARY 1969 St PP Sec A SMREKAR ? St Jos 7, 8, & A SMYERS MARY L. 1950 Sec 7 Mon SMYERS RUTH L. 1981 Sec 7 Mon SMYTHE JOSEPHINE B. 1952 Sec 2 Mon SNELL CHARLES 1934 Div 9 Mon SNELL ELMER 1939 Div 9 Mon SNELL SARAH 1943 Div 9 Mon SNINSKY ROBERT 1992 Sec 23 SNOWWHITE ANNE E. 1922 Sec 2 Mon SNOWWHITE JOHN H. 1930 Sec 2 Mon SNOWWHITE RAY JOHN 11 June 1961 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER ANNA C. 1957 Sec 1 Mon SNYDER BESSIE Sec 4 Mon SNYDER BLANCHE K. 1976 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER CLOYD 1949 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER DANIEL P. 1976 Sec 21 St PP SNYDER ELVARETTA McA. 1890 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER HARVEY L. 1918 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER HELEN E. 1903 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER IRA F. 1969 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER IRENE E. Sec 21 St PP SNYDER J. CLARK 1934 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER JANE W. 1896 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER JENNIE L. 1921 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER JOHN D. 1898 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER JOHN R. 1985 Sec 21 St PP SNYDER JOHN ROBERT 1940 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER JOHNSTON R. 1943 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER LULU M. 1895 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER MARY 1884 Sec 4 Mon SNYDER MOLLIE D. 1944 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER PAULINE T. 1937 Sec 3 Mon SNYDER ROBINSON 1887 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER WALDROF 1913 Sec 2 Mon SNYDER WILLIE Sec 4 Mon SNYDER WILSON 1900 Sec 4 Mon SOBECK THOMAS 2 June 1938 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SOBIESKI JOHN E. 1925 Div 5 & 8 Mon SOCKWELL OCENIA L. 1967 Sec 8 Mon SODE GEORGE W. 1938 Sec 2 Mon SODE JESSIE Sec 2 Mon SOFILKANIC CLEMA 1918 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SOFILKANICH ANDY 1977 Sec 22 SOFILKANICH CHARLES 1978 Sec 22 SOFILKANICH GEORGE 30 Nov 1991 Sec 23 SOFILKANICH HELEN 1982 Sec 22 SOFILKANICH VERONICA 1990 Sec 22 SOJAK ANDREW 1930 Sec 7 Mon SOJAK JULIA Sec 7 Mon SOJAK VERONICA 1999 Sec 20 SOKOL ? St PP Sec C SOKOL ALBERT 1914 St PP Sec A SOKOL ANNA 1968 Sec 21 St PP SOKOL ANNA Apr 1922 St PP Sec A SOKOL ANTHONY 1987 St PP Sec A SOKOL EDWARD P. 20 May 1993 Sec 22 SOKOL JOHN 1928 St PP Sec A SOKOL JOHN J. 1975 Sec 21 St PP SOKOL JOSEPH 1973 Sec 21 St PP SOKOL JOSEPH 1983 Sec 21 St PP SOKOL MARIA 1938 St PP Sec A SOKOL MARY 1999 St PP Sec A SOKOL MICHAEL SIN Aug 1912 St PP Sec A SOKOL STEPHEN 1916 St PP Sec A SOLANIK VASIL 9 Jan 1924 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SOLES ABRAHAM L. 1886 Sec 2 Mon SOLES ANGELINA 1931 Sec 1 Mon SOLES BLANCHE 1883 Sec 1 Mon SOLES CALVIN J. 1920 Sec 1 Mon SOLES ELIZABETH 1898 Sec 2 Mon SOLES ELIZABETH C. Sec 2 Mon SOLES ELIZABETH R. 1914 Sec 2 Mon SOLES ELLA M. 1911 Sec 2 Mon SOLES GEORGE H. 1915 Sec 1 Mon SOLES GEORGE W. 1918 Sec 2 Mon SOLES HARRY W. 1910 Sec 1 Mon SOLES JACOB J. 9 Jan 1936 Sec 1 Mon SOLES JAMES I. 1919 Sec 2 Mon SOLES JAMES S. 29 Oct 1987 Sec 20 SOLES JAS. I. 1894 Sec 2 Mon SOLES JEREMIAH L. 1912 Sec 2 Mon SOLES JOHN P. 1916 Sec 2 Mon SOLES JOHN S. 15 Mar 1954 Sec 2 Mon SOLES JOHN W. 1909 Sec 1 Mon SOLES MABEL SCHRENK 1964 Sec 2 Mon SOLES MARGARET 21 Apr 1925 Sec 1 Mon SOLES MARTHA 1903 Sec 2 Mon SOLES SARAH A. 1936 Sec 1 Mon SOLES WILLIAM H. 1898 Sec 2 Mon SOLTEC PAULINE T. 1976 Sec 8 Mon SOLTEC STEPHEN Sec 8 Mon SOLTEC STEPHEN M. 1986 Sec 8 Mon SOLTIS ANNA M. 1990 St PP Div 4 SOLTIS BARBARA S. St Jos 5 & 6 SOLTIS CHARLOTTE 1978 St PP Sec B SOLTIS ELIZABETH 1944 St PP Sec A SOLTIS ELIZABETH 1939 St PP Sec B SOLTIS FRANCES 1920 St PP Sec A SOLTIS GEORGE St PP Sec B SOLTIS JAMES L. 1981 St PP Sec A SOLTIS JOHN 1967 St PP Div 4 SOLTIS JOHN 1940 St PP Sec A SOLTIS JOHN 1960 St PP Sec A SOLTIS JOHN 1933 St PP Sec B SOLTIS JURAC St PP Sec C SOLTIS MARGARET S. St PP Sec A SOLTIS MARY 1939 St PP Sec A SOLTIS MARY 1918 St PP Sec A SOLTIS MATIS 1945 St PP Sec A SOLTIS MICHAEL J. 1949 St PP Div 4 SOLTIS MIKE 2 Feb 1960 St Jos Div 12 SOLTIS RALPH 1972 St PP Sec B SOLTIS SUSIE 15 Sept 1967 St Jos Div 12 SOMA ANNA 1973 Sec 21 St PP SOMA JOHN 1973 Sec 21 St PP SOMBO GEORGE 1963 St PP Sec A SOMBO HELEN M. (BISHOP) 15 July 2009 SOMBO JOHN 1948 St PP Sec A SOMBO JOHN 1956 St PP Sec A SOMBO MARTHA 1954 St PP Sec A SOMBO MICHAEL 1927 St PP Sec A SOMERVILLE BESSIE 1938 Sec 1 Mon SOMERVILLE JOHN 1941 Sec 1 Mon SONEWALD DONALD C. 1966 Sec 1 Mon SONEWALD GEORGE W. 1973 Sec 1 Mon SONEWALD HELEN LOUISE 1981 Sec 1 Mon SONNENBERG CAROLINE 1944 Sec 8 Mon SONNENBERG ELLEN C. 1979 Sec 8 Mon SONNENBERG EMIL L. 1969 Sec 8 Mon SONNENBERG LUDWIG 1960 Sec 8 Mon SONTAC SAM 1928 Sec 8 Mon SONTAC SUZANNE 1949 Sec 8 Mon SORMAN UMBRO 1908 St Jos 5 & 6 SOROCINSKY ANNA 1982 St PP Div 4 SOROCINSKY NICKOLAY 1958 St PP Div 4 SOROKACH ELIZABETH 1977 Sec 1 Mon SOROKACH MICHAEL 1991 Sec 1 Mon SOROKACH PAUL 1993 Sec 1 Mon SOROKACS ANNA St PP Sec B SOROKACS ANNA 1920 St PP Sec B SOROKACS STEVE St PP Sec B SOSIGIAN SARKIS 1969 Sec 21 St PP SOSIGIAN ZAROUKI 1997 Sec 21 St PP SOSTARIC ANDREW 18 Aug 1912 St Jos 7, 8, & A SOSTARIC ANDRO 14 Juna 1937 St Jos Div 12 SOSTARIC JANKO 10 June 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SOTAK EDWARD St PP 1, 2, & 3 SOVIC ANDREW GEORGE 16 Dec 1987 Sec 22 SOVIC PAULINE KERLIK 18 Sept 2007 Sec 22 SOVIC RONALD ANDREW 6 Oct 1986 Sec 22 SOVICK MARY 1969 Sec 22 SOVICK MICHAEL 1962 Sec 22 SOWERS JAMES 7 Oct 1939 Div 10 Mon SOYAK JAN 1930 Sec 8 Mon SOYAK ZUZANNA 1970 Sec 8 Mon SPALLONE FRANK J. 9 July 1973 Sec 20 SPALLONE TERESA ZEZZO 28 Mar 1976 Sec 20 SPANGLER FRANK 1928 Div 9 Mon SPANGLER RACHEL 1935 Div 9 Mon SPANOS ANASTASIA 1963 Sec 20 SPANOS CHARLES G. 12 Aug 1920 St Jos Sec B SPANOS GEORGE J. 1966 Sec 20 SPANOS PETER C. 13 Sept 1969 Sec 20 SPANOS SOPHIA G. Sec 20 SPEECE BETTY L. 1998 Sec 1 Mon SPEECE FRANK E., JR. 1979 Sec 1 Mon SPEECE MARGARET 1996 Div 11 SPEEDY JOHN 29 Mar 1908 Sec 3 Mon SPEER ALICE M. 1924 Sec 2 Mon SPEER LIDIA E. 1878 Sec 2 Mon SPEER RANDOLPH E. 1906 Sec 2 Mon SPEER STELLA SHARP 1964 Sec 2 Mon SPEER WILLIAM H. 1904 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL ADOLPH 1873 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL ALBERT 1888 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL ANNA 1873 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL CAROLINE 1972 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL CHARLES 1888 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL CONRAD 1883 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL DOROTHEA 1888 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL EDWARD 1875 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL FRANK 1911 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL GEORGE 1948 Sec 2 Mon SPEIDEL ORTRUD 1903 Sec 2 Mon SPENCER PEARL BEATRICE (CARTER) 14 June 2008 SPERANZA MILIO St Jos 5 & 6 SPERNAK MICHAEL 1957 St PP Sec A SPEVAK ANNA 1941 St PP Sec C SPEVAK GEORGE 1948 St PP Sec C SPIER AGNES C. 1931 St PP Sec A SPIER ANDREW V. 1927 St PP Sec A SPIKER BERTHA C. 1 May 1963 Sec 4 Mon SPINDLER EDITH J. 1967 Sec 5 Mon SPINE JOSIP 1932 St Jos Div 12 SPINELLI FRANCESSO 1906 St Jos 5 & 6 SPINELLI GONO 1936 St Jos 5 & 6 SPISAK EMILY 1992 Sec 8 Mon SPISAK JOHN 1933 St PP Sec B SPISAK JUSTINA 1952 Div 5 & 8 Mon SPISAK MARY 1944 St PP Sec C SPIVAK ? St Jos 7, 8, & A SPIVAK HELEN 1932 Div 10 Mon SPIVAK JOSEPH 1954 St Mchl 1 & 2 SPONTAK ANNA 1982 Sec 21 St PP SPONTAK CHARLES V. 1984 Sec 21 St PP SPRAGGON LUCY 20 Mar 1980 Sec 3 Mon SPRAGGON MARGARET A. BALD 27 Sept 1942 Sec 3 Mon SPRAGGON ROBERT 28 Mar 1909 Sec 3 Mon SPRAGGON WILLIAM LESLIE 10 May 1959 Sec 3 Mon SPREUER HELEN M. 1931 Sec 1 Mon SPRUTE FRANK H. 1978 Div 11 SPRUTE MARY J. 1994 Div 11 SPUDICH NORA J. Sec 22 SPUDICH THOMAS 23 June 1984 Sec 22 SPURRIER HELEN BENSON 1994 Sec 20 SQUIRE ALBERT 1931 Sec 5 Mon SQUIRE EFFIE L. 1950 Sec 5 Mon SRALIK ANDREW 1928 Div 10 Mon SRALIK MARY 1939 Div 10 Mon SRDIC DANICA 1933 St Jos Div 12 SRDICH GEORGE 1988 Sec 22 SRDICH MARY 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 SRDICH MILOS 1940 St Mchl 1 & 2 STACH MARY 1919 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STADTERMAN St Jos 7, 8, & A STAFIEJ CASIMER 7 Oct 2001 Sec 23 STAGG HARRY L. 1949 Sec 5 Mon STAGG LILLIAN L. 1976 Sec 5 Mon STAGON ANNA (KUZMA) 9 July 2001 STAIR GLOYEO W. 1920 Div 7 Mon STAKOR EVANNA 1971 St Jos Sec B STALMAC ADAM FRANCIS 27 May 1980 Sec 1 Mon STALMAC DAVID W. 18 Feb 1995 Sec 1 Mon STALMAC MARGARET S. 1990 Sec 1 Mon STAMATAKOS SPYRIDON A. 10 Mar 1910 St Jos 5 & 6 STAMBOLIS ANGELIKI 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 STAMBOLIS CHRIST Sec 22 STAMBOLIS JAMES C. 1959 St Mchl 1 & 2 STAMBOLIS MARY 1964 Sec 22 STAMETS CLARA 1952 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS GEORGE C. 1923 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS GEORGE T. E. 1917 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS ISABELLA H. 1921 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS J. RALPH 1926 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS RUSSEL C. G., JR. 1918 Sec 5 Mon STAMETS RUSSEL G. 1941 Sec 5 Mon STAMPS TOT 2 Mar 1930 Div 10 Mon STANAT EDWARD C. 31 Aug 1995 Sec 23 STANDLEY JOHN L. 1944 Div 10 Mon STANEVITCH HARRY 27 Apr 1930 St Jos Sec B STANICHOWSKY MARY Div 13M STANICHOWSKY NICHOLAS 1991 Div 13M STANKEVITCH JOSEPHINE St Jos 7, 8, & A STANKIEWICZ EMILIA 1926 Div 10 Mon STANKIEWICZ GEORGE Div 10 Mon STANKO GEORGE 20 Sept 1976 Sec 21 St PP STANKO GEORGE 1968 Sec 21 St PP STANKO JOHN 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STANKO JOHN "YUNK" 21 Aug 2008 STANKO JOSEPH 5 Oct 1991 Sec 21 St PP STANKO MARY 1975 Sec 21 St PP STANKO MARY Sec 21 St PP STANKOSKY ANDREW J. 1915 St PP Sec A STANKOSKY ANDREW J. 1913 St PP Sec A STANKOSKY GEORGE M. 1932 St Jos Sec B STANKOSKY MARY 1943 St Jos Sec B STANKOSKY MARY 1926 St PP Sec A STANKOVICH ANDREW 14 Mar 1987 St PP Sec C STANKOVICH MIKE 1955 St PP Sec C STANKOVICH PETER 15 Nov 1925 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STANKOVICH SOPHIA 1946 St PP Sec C STANKOWICH CHARLES ? ? 1914 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STANKS JOHN J. 1946 St PP Sec A STANKS MARY LAVERN 1928 St PP Sec A STANKS MARY R. St Jos 7, 8, & A STANTON ERNEST T. 18 Jan 2007 STANTON LYDIA M. 1992 Sec 1 Mon STAPLES R. 1941 Div 10 Mon STAPLES SUSIE 1941 Div 10 Mon STAREK JOAN 16 Mar 2005 Sec 23 STARESINIC FRANCES 1 Apr 1907 St Jos 5 & 6 STARK ANN JEAN 18 Feb 1941 Sec 8 Mon STARK ANNA 11 Feb 1966 Sec 8 Mon STARK LOUIS 17 Oct 1991 Sec 23 STARK MARY 1990 Sec 8 Mon STARK MICHAEL 23 Sept 1938 Sec 8 Mon STARK MIKE 1938 Div 10 Mon STARK RICHARD 1940 Sec 8 Mon STARK STEPHEN 1977 Sec 8 Mon STARK WILLIAM A. 1 Jan 1976 Sec 8 Mon STARK WILLIAM F. 17 Dec 1995 Sec 23 STARK WILLIAM R. 1944 Sec 8 Mon STAROSAK STEVE 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STASKO ANNA 23 Apr 1920 St Mchl 1 & 2 STAUFFER LOUIS C. 1946 Sec 1 Mon STAVRINOU FOTOULA 1942 St Jos Sec B STEBICK CHARLES C. 1947 Sec 2 Mon STEBICK MARY 1971 Sec 2 Mon STECZ ANDREW 1917 St PP Sec C STECZ BARBARA 1964 Sec 21 St PP STECZ CECILIA J. KRACUNOVSKY 17 Oct 2005 STECZ GABRIEL F. 31 Jan 1994 Sec 23 STECZ HELEN 1949 St PP Div 4 STECZ JOHN 3 July 1945 St PP Div 4 STECZ MARIE 19 Feb 1975 St PP Div 4 STECZ MICHAEL 1971 Sec 21 St PP STECZ MICHAEL 24 Apr 1949 St PP Div 4 STEFAN GEORGE 1940 Div 10 Mon STEFAN GEORGE R. 14 July 1990 Sec 23 STEFANCIC ANDREW 19 Jan 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 STEFANCIK KATHRINE E. 1987 Sec 22 STEFANCSIK JULIUS G. 1951 St PP Div 4 STEFANKO ANNA 1921 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STEFANKO JOHN 1946 St PP 1, 2, & 3 STEFKO GEORGE 1982 St PP Sec A STEFKO JOSEPH C. 18 Feb 1988 Sec 23 STEFKO MARY 1936 St PP Sec A STEFKO MICHAEL 1928 St PP Sec A STEFKO NICHOLAS 1956 St PP Sec A STEGENA ALBERT 1950 St PP Sec A STEGENA ANDREW 1914 St PP Sec A STEGENA ANNA Sec 21 St PP STEGENA ANNA 1936 St PP Sec A STEGENA EDITH 1979 St PP Sec A STEGENA JOHN 1922 St PP Sec A STEGENA KATHERINE 1992 Sec 22 STEGENA MICHAEL E. 1979 Sec 21 St PP STEGENA STEPHAN 1979 Sec 22 STEGENA ZUZANA 1918 St PP Sec A STEGON ANDREW 1975 Sec 21 St PP STEGON DOROTHY I. "DOTTIE" 10 Sept 2006 STEGON ELIZABETH 1994 Sec 21 St PP STEHNEY LUCILLE R. 1984 Sec 22 STEIMER CATHERINE 1919 Sec 7 Mon STEIMER JOHN 1910 Sec 7 Mon STEIMER LEO R. 1990 Sec 2 Mon STEIMER RUTH 1984 Sec 2 Mon STEIN A. VIRGINIA 1994 Div 11 STEIN EDNA M. 1992 Sec 1 Mon STEIN MARGARET L. 1978 Sec 7 Mon STEIN P. DANIEL 1984 Div 11 STEIN PAUL G. 1938 Sec 7 Mon STEINER ELMER E. J. 11 Dec 1958 Div 6 Mon STEINER IDA LOBINGIER 15 June 1922 Sec 2 Mon STEINER MARY 1948 Sec 4 Mon STEINER W. R. 1939 Sec O STEINER WILLIAM C. 1983 Sec 2 Mon STEINMETZ CATHERINE 1956 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ DILLIE M. 1955 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ FLORA HOSE Sec 2 Mon STEINMETZ JESSIE W. 1971 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ JOHN J. 1918 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ JOHN JACOB 1981 Sec 2 Mon STEINMETZ JULIA C. 1953 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ M. ADAH 1924 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ MARY J. 1912 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ OLIVE B., MD 1965 Sec 3 Mon STEINMETZ ROBERT C. 1945 Sec 3 Mon STELLA FRANCES 1994 Sec 1 Mon STELLA PIETRO 15 May 1989 Sec 1 Mon STEMLER BRIAN SCOTT 8 Dec 1967 Sec 22 STEMLER ROBERT W. 17 Sept 1996 Sec 23 STENGEL JACOB 1908 St Jos 5 & 6 STENGER HARVEY 1941 Sec 4 Mon STENGER MAE V. 1970 Sec 4 Mon STENGER SARAH 1955 Sec 4 Mon STENGER WILLIAM H. 1954 Sec 4 Mon STEPHAN ANDREW J. 1980 Sec 21 St PP STEPHAN ANNA RABY 1975 Sec 21 St PP STEPHENS EDWARD 1991 St PP Sec A STEPHENS JOHN 1970 Sec 22 STEPHENS MARY MADAR 1998 St PP Sec A STEPHENSON Sec 2 Mon STERANKO CATHERINE 1943 St PP Sec C STERANKO GEORGE 1945 St PP Sec C STEVENS ANGIE R. Div 9 Mon STEVENS CLAUDE 1883 Div 9 Mon STEVENS JAMES, SR. 22 Feb 1995 Sec 23 STEVENS JOSEPH, JR. 7 July 1991 Div 13M STEVENSON DELMAR R. 4 Nov 2001 Sec 20 STEVENSON SOPHIE H. 1974 Sec 22 STEWART ? Sec 2 Mon STEWART ANNA A. 1932 Sec 1 Mon STEWART ANNA M. 1964 St Jos Sec B STEWART ANNIE M. 1948 Div 7 Mon STEWART CALLIE 1996 Sec 8 Mon STEWART CAMILLE H. 1966 Sec 1 Mon STEWART CAROLINE McM. 1932 Sec 1 Mon STEWART CLYDE F. 1968 Sec 1 Mon STEWART DAVID 1884 Sec 1 Mon STEWART EMMA W. 1949 Sec 1 Mon STEWART HARRY M. 1946 Sec 1 Mon STEWART HELEN C. 27 Nov 1990 Sec 3 Mon STEWART HOMER J., DDS 1941 Sec 2 Mon STEWART J. ESMOND 1976 Sec 8 Mon STEWART JAMES E. 28 Mar 1942 Sec 3 Mon STEWART JAMES J. 1920 Sec 1 Mon STEWART JAMES P. 1938 Div 10 Mon STEWART JAMES S. 1975 Sec 1 Mon STEWART JEANETTE 1969 Sec 1 Mon STEWART JOHN H. 1917 Div 7 Mon STEWART JOHN M. 1931 Sec 1 Mon STEWART JULIA 1984 Sec 22 STEWART L. M. 8 Oct 1894 Sec 2 Mon STEWART LLOYD D. 19?? Sec 7 Mon STEWART LLOYD R. 9 Jan 1980 Sec 3 Mon STEWART LYDIA M. 1983 Sec 20 STEWART MAGGIE MAY 1954 Sec 7 Mon STEWART MARY J. 1905 Sec 3 Mon STEWART MILDRED McC. 1955 Sec 1 Mon STEWART ROBERT E. 30 Mar 1910 Sec 1 Mon STEWART ROBERT E., JR. 1890 Sec 1 Mon STEWART ROSE L. 7 Oct 1950 Sec 3 Mon STEWART ROSE M. 8 May 1960 Sec 4 Mon STEWART SARAH JANE 10 Apr 1887 Sec 2 Mon STEWART W. R. 1907 Sec 3 Mon STIEFVATER JAMES J. 26 Mar 1983 Sec 8 Mon STIFERO MARY 12 Nov 1998 Sec 22 STIFURA VIOLET 1970 St Jos Sec B STILLEY MARY E. 1911 Sec 3 Mon STINGER JOSEPH 1952 St PP Div 4 STIPETIC ANTON 25 Nov 1933 St Jos Div 12 STITT BOYD J. 20 Feb 1970 Sec 8 Mon STITT CATHERINE C. 24 June 1967 Sec 8 Mon STOCKMAN MILDRED M. 1944 Div 11 STOIBER FRANK 1906 St Jos 5 & 6 STOJAKOVICH DANICA 1918 St Jos Sec B STOKES JOSEPH J. 27 Oct 1993 Sec 23 STOKOE DOROTHY J. 1965 Sec 2 Mon STOKOE JANE 1943 Sec 2 Mon STOLEC BESSIE P. 1932 Div 13 STOLEC GEORGE 1959 Sec 8 Mon STOLEC JOSEPH 17 July 1962 Sec 8 Mon STOLEC JULIA 1960 Sec 8 Mon STOLEC KATHERINE 1976 Sec 8 Mon STOLEC KATRINA 21 Dec 1941 Sec 8 Mon STOLEC STEFAN Sec 8 Mon STOPHEL CHARLES 1936 Sec 4 Mon STOPHEL CHARLES E. Sec 4 Mon STOPHEL MEARL R. 1937 Sec 4 Mon STOPHEL ROSE 1950 Sec 4 Mon STORCK CATHERINE R. 1944 Sec 7 Mon STORER EVELYN D. 1916 Sec 5 Mon STOUT ALICE 1942 Sec 1 Mon STOUT ROSEMARY 1946 Sec 1 Mon STOUT RUTH K. 1986 Sec 1 Mon STOUT WARREN R. 1940 Sec 1 Mon STOVAR ANNA 1971 Sec 22 STOVAR GEORGE 1964 Sec 22 STOVAR GEORGE 1919 St Mchl 1 & 2 STOVAR JOHN 1985 Sec 22 STOVAR MARY 1968 Sec 22 STOVER HELEN E. (POWELL) 2 May 2005 STOVIK STEFAN 1905 St Jos 5 & 6 STRAIT DAVID R. 9 Feb 1951 Sec 5 Mon STRAIT ELIZABETH K. 11 Apr 1947 Sec 5 Mon STRAMIELLO ALBERT A. 19 Apr 1970 Sec 22 STRAMIELLO ANNE 14 Oct 2007 Sec 22 STRANG D. Sec 5 Mon STRANG DANIEL P. C. 1942 Sec 5 Mon STRANG MARGARET 1915 Sec 5 Mon STRATHERN CHARLES RAY 1928 Sec 1 Mon STRATHERN HELEN RUSSELL 1886 Sec 2 Mon STRATHERN SAMUEL B. 1926 Sec 1 Mon STRATHERN SARAH A. JAMESON 1926 Sec 1 Mon STRATHERN THOMAS 4 Jan 1986 Sec 2 Mon STRATHERN THOMAS 1893 Sec 2 Mon STRATHERN WILLIAM N. 28 Apr 1951 Sec 2 Mon STRATIS ANNA J. 1947 St Jos Div 12 STRATOS ANNA E. 1986 Sec 22 STRATOS MANUEL 1981 Sec 22 STRAW DELLA M. 1922 Sec 2 Mon STRAW OLBERT B. 1963 Sec 2 Mon STREATER HOWARD SR. "SLIM" 26 Aug 2008 STREATER NAOMI 19 Apr 2009 STREDNAK AGNES 1985 St PP Sec A STREDNAK ANNA 1953 St PP Sec A STREDNAK ANNA 1984 St PP Sec A STREDNAK CAROL 1954 Div 11 STREDNAK GEORGE 1989 Sec 7 Mon STREDNAK GEORGE 17 Aug 1937 St PP Sec A STREDNAK JOHN 1965 St PP Sec A STREDNAK JOHN 1923 St PP Sec A STREDNAK JOSEPH W. 30 Jan 1994 Sec 23 STREDNAK MARIE E. (HORNICK) 23 Mar 2005 Sec 7 Mon STREDNAK SUE 1988 Sec 22 STREDNAK SYLVESTER J. 5 Dec 1980 Sec 22 STRETAVSKI IRENE 16 Dec 2001 St Jos 7, 8, & A STRETAVSKI LUCINDA C. 13 Jan 1920 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKI MICHAEL 3RD 26 Apr 1914 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKI MICHAEL, JR. 27 Oct 1957 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKY ANNA 1930 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKY ELIZABETH 1973 St PP Div 4 STRETAVSKY JOHN M. 1943 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKY MICHAEL 1946 St PP Sec A STRETAVSKY PAUL 1948 St PP Div 4 STRICKO HELEN Sec 22 STRICKO JOHN J. 1976 Sec 22 STRIMPLE FLORENCE 1980 Sec 4 Mon STRIMPLE HILARY Sec 4 Mon STRNATKA PAUL 1934 St PP Sec B STRNATKA ZUZANNA 1935 St PP Sec B STROBA ERNEST 1936 Div 10 Mon STROBA MARGARET B. 1946 Div 10 Mon STROBECK HILMA 1929 Div 10 Mon STROBECK OLANDER S. 1937 Div 10 Mon STRONG ANDERSON "BATTLE AXE" 31 July 2006 STRONG DENNIS W. 1993 Div 6 Mon STRONG MARILYN LAVERNE 30 Jan 2008 STRONG MOZELLE 23 Sept 1974 Div 6 Mon STROSCHEIN AUGUST 1958 Sec 3 Mon STROSCHEIN MINNIE BRECHLIN 1942 Sec 3 Mon STROUD VICTORIA 1913 Div 5 & 8 Mon STROUP GEORGE 1919 Sec 5 Mon STRUNK JUNE R. Sec 8 Mon STRUNK WILLIAM C. 1993 Sec 8 Mon STUBOCK STEPHEN W. 21 Mar 1998 Sec 1 Mon STUKUS MARY (PARENTI) 13 Aug 2001 STULA TEODOR 1937 St Mchl 1 & 2 STUMP MARY BELLE 1922 Sec 2 Mon STUMP WILLIAM F. 1930 Sec 2 Mon STUNO ILONA 1945 St Mchl 1 & 2 STUPAR ANNA MAE 1991 Sec 21 St PP STUPAR JAMES G. Sec 21 St PP STYK MARY DIKON 1949 St PP Sec B SUBAR FREZA 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A SUBASIC ANNA 1968 St Jos Div 12 SUBASIC BARBARA 25 Dec 1913 St PP Sec A SUBASIC JOSEPH 1939 St Jos Div 12 SUBASIC NICHOLAS St Jos Div 12 SUBASIC ROZI 14 Jan 1920 St Jos 7, 8, & A SUDER CURTIS L. 1934 Sec 3 Mon SUDER ROBERT Sec 3 Mon SUDINA ANNA 18 Mar 1953 St PP Sec A SUDINA MICHAEL 1949 St PP Sec A SUFFOLK SARAH 1906 Sec 4 Mon SUHAJDA JOHN K. 1983 Sec 21 St PP SUHAJDA MARY F. 1979 Sec 21 St PP SUHUCH REGINA 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 SUKUNDA DRAGAN 1965 St Jos Div 12 SUKUNDA DRAGAN, JR. 28 Feb 1941 St Jos Div 12 SUKUNDA HELEN 1943 St Jos Div 12 SULKOWSKI SIGMUND 22 Jan 1914 St Jos Div 12 SULLIVAN JOHN M. 24 Jan 1998 Sec O SULLIVAN MARY CAMPBELL 25 Nov 1970 Div 9 Mon SULLIVAN MARY EDITH 1983 Sec O SULLIVAN MELVIN T. 30 Apr 1948 Sec 1 Mon SULLIVAN RYAN 19 Oct 1992 St Jos Sec B SULLIVAN WILLIAM T. 1978 Sec O SUMMERS APRIL J. 8 Feb 1997 Sec 22 SUNLEY ELIZABETH 1974 Sec 4 Mon SUNLEY ELIZABETH 1907 Sec 4 Mon SUNLEY JOSEPH R. 1916 Sec 4 Mon SUNPERLIN FANNIE BARCLAY 1986 Div 11 SUPAK JOHN St Jos Sec B SUPAK MARY 1929 St Jos Sec B SUPRIC ANNA 1962 St Jos Div 12 SUPRIC GEORGE 1935 St Jos Div 12 SURGENT ANNA JAKOB 1930 Sec 3 Mon SURGENT GEORGE 1930 Sec 3 Mon SURLIC ROZA 1942 St Jos Div 12 SURRATT CLYDE 31 Mar 2002 SURWINE FRANK C. 16 Feb 1959 Sec 1 Mon SURWINE JOSEPHINE A. 9 Feb 1939 Sec 1 Mon SURWINE M. ETHEL 13 Apr 1927 Sec 1 Mon SUSINSKI WALTER J. 18 Nov 1999 Sec 23 SUSKO JULIA 1943 St Mchl 1 & 2 SUTAK JULIA 1915 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SUTEK ANNA 1940 St PP Sec B SUTEK MARY 1962 St PP Div 4 SUTEK MICHAEL 1940 St PP Sec B SUTEK PETER 22 Dec 1951 St PP Div 4 SUTER EMMA 1934 Sec 2 Mon SUTER JAMES A. 1916 Sec 2 Mon SUTER WILLIAM 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 SUTO SUSAN 1939 Div 10 Mon SUTTER CHRISTIAN 1902 Sec 3 Mon SUTTER GEORGE W. 1923 Sec 3 Mon SUTTER HILDA A. BLOOM 1914 Sec 3 Mon SUTTER KARL F. 1922 Sec 3 Mon SUTTER RUTH M. 1988 Sec 3 Mon SUTTON ANNA 1954 Div 11 SUTTON WILLIAM J. 1954 Div 11 SUTYAK GEORGE 1941 St PP Sec A SUTYAK GEORGE V. 1928 St PP Sec A SUTYAK KATHERINE 1941 St PP Sec A SUVAK ANNA 1970 Sec 22 SUVAK ANNA 1929 St Jos Sec B SUVAK JOHN 1957 St Mchl Sec A SUVAK JULIA 1983 St Mchl Sec A SUVAK MARGARET 1977 St Mchl Sec A SUVAK MICHAEL 1971 Sec 22 SUVAK VASILY 1937 St Jos Sec B SUVAK WILLIAM, JR. 1926 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SVEC ALBERT R. 8 Mar 1996 Sec 8 Mon SVEC ANDREW 1943 Sec 8 Mon SVEC CATHY JEAN 2 Apr 1959 Sec 8 Mon SVEC KARL E. 28 Apr 1972 Sec 8 Mon SVEC KARL F. 1972 Sec 8 Mon SVEC SOPHIE 1937 Sec 8 Mon SVEC THOMAS R. 2 Nov 1983 Sec 8 Mon SVEC VERA LOUISE 8 Feb 1974 Sec 8 Mon SWACUS ALICE J. 8 June 1938 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SWANEY MAME Div 10 Mon SWANKLE ALEXANDER Dec 1902 Sec 2 Mon SWANSON ARTHUR W. 1928 Sec 1 Mon SWANSON CHARLES R. 22 May 1974 Sec 1 Mon SWANSON ELVIRA GAVERT 1961 Sec 1 Mon SWANSON ERNEST 1934 Sec 3 Mon SWANSON FRED 1953 Sec 1 Mon SWANSON IDA M. 1939 Sec 3 Mon SWANSON JOHN E. 1907 Sec 3 Mon SWANSON LEVIN 1934 Sec 1 Mon SWANSON VERA 1920 Sec 1 Mon SWANTER STEPHEN R. 4 Mar 1982 Sec 21 St PP SWATKOWSKI ANNE Sec 22 SWATKOWSKI CHESTER M. 30 Apr 1980 Sec 22 SWAYKA WILLIAM 1933 St Jos Div 12 SWEARER HENRIETTA H. 12 Jan 1937 Sec 2 Mon SWENSON RUTH E. 25 Feb 1988 Sec 1 Mon SWETNAM RUTH K. 1989 Sec 2 Mon SWIATKOWSKI CHESTER St Mchl Sec A SWIATKOWSKI LINDA 21 July 1995 St Mchl Sec A SWISDAK JOHN 1967 St Jos Div 12 SWISDAK MARIA 1974 St Jos Div 12 SWISDAK VASELY 1944 St Jos Div 12 SWOOPE EVELYN 1993 Div 11 SWOPE BETTY Sec 23 SWOPE CHARLES E. 8 Dec 1995 Sec 23 SYME EDITH PEARL 5 Aug 1943 Div 11 SYME JOHN ROSS 9 Aug 1967 Div 11 SYNCAHE GEOAPPO 1918 St PP Sec A SYNODIS FRANK 1960 Sec 22 SYNODIS MNOSTOULA 1989 Sec 22 SZCZUR ANNA 1981 Sec 1 Mon SZCZUR NICHOLAS 1975 Sec 1 Mon SZEDLAK JOHN B. 20 Oct 1947 St PP Sec A SZEDLAK MARY A. 6 Jan 1955 St PP Sec A SZEFCZYK CLARA 1934 St Mchl 1 & 2 SZEFCZYK ILIJA St Mchl 1 & 2 SZEKELY ANDRO St PP Sec A SZEKELY ED Mar 1913 St PP 1, 2, & 3 SZEKELY JOHN 31 July 1926 St PP Sec A SZEKELY JULIA St PP Sec A SZEMAN ELIZABETH St PP 1, 2, & 3 SZMYD ANTONI 1962 St Jos Div 12 SZMYD BLANCHE 1942 St Jos Div 12 SZOROSCZAK JANOS 1908 SZUBA WALTER W. 27 Oct 1993 Sec 23 SZULSTET GVORGY 17 Sept 1912 St Jos 7, 8, & A T????? TONY 17 Nov 1918 St Jos Sec B TAGGART HIRAM K. 1935 Div 13 TAGGART ISREAL PL 1939 Div 13 TAGGART ROSA HOWARD 1942 Div 13 TAKACS BARBARA T. Sec 1 Mon TAKACS JOHN C. 1969 Div 6 Mon TAKACS VINCENT F. 1990 Sec 1 Mon TALDER WILLIAM 26 Aug 1928 Div 9 Mon TALLENT ANDREW 1958 Sec 1 Mon TALLENT ANDREW S. 1956 Sec 8 Mon TALLENT ELSIE V. 1990 Sec 1 Mon TALLENT JAMES R. Sec 1 Mon TALLENT JOHN 1922 Div 9 Mon TALLENT LOUISE 1968 Sec 8 Mon TALLENT MARY W. Sec 1 Mon TALLENT SARAH 1931 Div 9 Mon TALLENT WILLIAM 1922 Sec 8 Mon TALLENT WILLIAM J. 1944 Sec 1 Mon TAMBAKIS JOHN 1923 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TANG MENG LEE 20 Aug 1990 Sec 22 TANNEHILL EDDIE 19 Feb 1893 Sec 4 Mon TANNEHILL EMILY RISLE 1 Jan 1901 Sec 4 Mon TANNEHILL MINNIE M. 28 Jan 1970 Sec 4 Mon TANNEHILL WINFIELD S. 1923 Sec 4 Mon TARAPCHAK MARY 1944 St PP Sec B TARAPCHAK WALTER 1936 St PP Sec B TARBY JOSEPH 3 Mar 1927 St PP Sec B TARBY RUBY P. 1978 Sec 8 Mon TARBY STEPHEN E. 1969 Sec 8 Mon TARR G. FRANKLIN 1946 Sec 2 Mon TARR GEORGE H. 1946 Sec 2 Mon TARTAGLIO CATHERINE 1967 St PP Sec A TASSLER NICHOLAS 1952 St PP Sec A TASSLER SUZANNE S. 1975 St PP Sec A TATE EDNA 1976 Sec 7 Mon TATE HOWARD F. 16 Mar 2002 Sec 7 Mon TATE MICHAEL 1971 Sec 7 Mon TATE MILLIE E. 5 Mar 1953 Sec 2 Mon TATKA MARY C. 11 Sept 2007 Sec 22 TATKA STEPHEN 10 June 1980 Sec 22 TATKUS CATHERINE SOLITS 1932 St PP Sec A TATTERS BETTY M. Sec 20 TATTERS FIELDING 1984 Sec 20 TATTERS MARIE 1980 Sec 20 TATTERS ROBERT F. 1969 Sec 20 TATUM ANNIE E. 1968 Sec 7 Mon TATUM NAVIE G. 1917 Sec 7 Mon TAVLARIDES LASKARIS? 17 Mar 1964 Sec 22 TAVLARIDES MNOSTULA 3 Mar 2002 Sec 22 TAVOULARIS POTA P. 1918 St Jos Sec B TAYLOR CHARLES 18 Apr 1911 Sec 3 Mon TAYLOR EDNA V. 1980 Sec 1 Mon TAYLOR GEORGIA B. 6 Sept 2002 TAYLOR IRENE STOVAR 2 Oct 1976 Sec 22 TAYLOR JAMES E. 1931 Sec 4 Mon TAYLOR MARTHA 1915 Sec 7 Mon TAYLOR MARY L. 4 Oct 1905 Sec 2 Mon TAYLOR PERCY 1948 Div 10 Mon TAYLOR RICHARD F. Sec 20 TAYLOR RUTH C. 1962 Sec 5 Mon TAYLOR THEODORE R. 1975 Sec 22 TEASDALE ELLIS G., JR. 1986 Div 11 TEASDALE ELLIS G., SR. 26 Oct 1956 Div 11 TEASDALE GENEVIEVE 12 Oct 1954 Div 11 TECK PETER 20 Feb 1963 St Jos Sec B TECK PETER 1931 St Jos Sec B TECK TECKLA 1940 St Jos Sec B TEDORSON AUGUSTA A. 1974 Sec 1 Mon TEDORSON ESTHER H. I. 1972 Sec 1 Mon TEDORSON JOHN O. 1952 Sec 1 Mon TEGETHOFF BERTHA 1926 Sec 5 Mon TEGETHOFF JOSEPH 1937 Sec 5 Mon TEKACS LILLIAN PENNY Div 6 Mon TEKOSH CAMILLE 1962 Sec 20 TELL DR. CARL G. 1907 Sec 3 Mon TELL MARGARET R. O. 1914 Sec 4 Mon TELLIAN ARAM 1937 St Mchl 1 & 2 TELLIAN HANUM M. 1945 St Jos Div 12 TENGRAIN GEORGE 1991 Div 6 Mon TENGRAIN JENNIE 1976 Div 6 Mon TENGRAIN KALOUST 1953 Div 6 Mon TEPKE AGNES (BENCH) 29 June 2004 TEPKE THEODORE A. JR. 15 Feb 2005 St Mchl 1 & 2 TEREZ PETRICK 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TERNEI ROSE B. 1943 Div 11 TERNEI STEPHEN 1964 Div 11 TERNICK ANDREW 7 July 1958 Sec 20 TERNICK JULIUS C. 6 Sept 1963 Sec 20 TERNICK VERA 14 Feb 1965 Sec 20 TERNOWAY MICHAEL 1992 St PP Sec B TERNOWAY THERESA 1989 St PP Sec B TERZICH ALICE YURICH Sec 1 Mon TERZICH ELI 4 Aug 1987 Sec 1 Mon TERZICH ELI RADE 8 Oct 1949 St Mchl 1 & 2 TERZICH GRANDFATHER 1949 St Mchl 1 & 2 TESLIK MARY 1928 Div 9 Mon TESTA JESSICA MICHALL 21 Apr 1999 Sec 20 TESTA MARY ANN (TEOLIS) 26 Feb 2007 TEUFEL JULIANA S. 13 Nov 1981 Sec 22 THENS JOSEPH 1955 Sec 8 Mon THENS KATHERINE 1967 Sec 8 Mon THENS MILDRED MASTERS 14 Feb 2009 THEODORE EFROSINI 1975 Sec 1 Mon THEODORE SPIROS, DDS 1965 Sec 1 Mon THIEM HELEN B. Sec 22 THIEM MICHAEL A. 1970 Sec 22 THIEM MICHAEL, JR. 28 Nov 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 THIRKELL JOS. A. 1920 Div 9 Mon THIRKELL MARY B. 1954 Div 9 Mon THOM ANDREW B. 8 Nov 1968 Sec 1 Mon THOM DOROTHY I. 1993 Sec 1 Mon THOM WILLIAM 1928 Div 9 Mon THOMAS ANDRE D. 5 Aug 2008 THOMAS ANDREW W. "RED" 1999 Sec 1 Mon THOMAS ANN C. 26 Oct 1962 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS ANNA 1961 St PP Sec B THOMAS ANNA B. 1920 Sec 4 Mon THOMAS ANNA B. 1955 St PP Sec B THOMAS ANNA M. 25 July 1993 Sec 21 St PP THOMAS ANNE 1963 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS BETTY (BERTHA) 5 Feb 2001 THOMAS C. MAUD Sec 8 Mon THOMAS CATHERINE 1944 Sec 7 Mon THOMAS CHARLES E. 24 Mar 1992 Sec 3 Mon THOMAS CHAUNCY 6 Mar 1952 Div 11 THOMAS DON R., SR. 8 May 2008 THOMAS EDWARD O. 1943 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS ELIZABETH 1925 St PP Sec B THOMAS ELIZABETH D. 14 Sept 2003 Sec 1 Mon THOMAS ELMER E. 8 June 1976 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS EVELYN E. 1988 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS J. OSMAN 1907 Sec 4 Mon THOMAS JASON S. 8 June 2001 THOMAS JESSIE O. 1958 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS JOHN W. 1930 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS JOSEPH C. 1977 Sec 1 Mon THOMAS LUCRETIA Div 13M THOMAS LYDIE FIX 1940 Sec 2 Mon THOMAS LYNFORD 1940 Sec 3 Mon THOMAS MARY K. 9 Aug 1942 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS MICHAEL 9 Dec 2001 St PP Sec A THOMAS MICHAEL 1947 St PP Sec B THOMAS MICHAEL E. 31 Jan 1998 Sec 21 St PP THOMAS MYRTLE M. 9 May 1973 Sec 1 Mon THOMAS RUTH E. 19 Sept 1982 Sec 1 Mon THOMAS SARAH H. 1953 Sec 3 Mon THOMAS SUE 7 Apr 1955 Div 11 THOMAS SUSAN 1935 Sec 8 Mon THOMAS T. HUDSON 1905 Sec 4 Mon THOMAS TAMIR SALEEM "LEEM" 25 Oct 2008 THOMAS TOM 1 Mar 1936 St Jos Div 12 THOMAS WILLIAM 1923 Sec 7 Mon THOMAS WILMA E. 1995 St PP Sec A THOMPSON CECIL 1930 Sec 8 Mon THOMPSON CLARENCE R. 1927 Sec 1 Mon THOMPSON CLAUDE 1958 Sec 20 THOMPSON CLESTE 30 June 1961 Sec 8 Mon THOMPSON EARL F. 6 Mar 1996 Sec 23 THOMPSON EDGAR 1934 Sec 5 Mon THOMPSON EDITH G. 1894 Sec 5 Mon THOMPSON EDWARD E. 1958 Sec 2 Mon THOMPSON EDWARD, JR. 1922 Sec 2 Mon THOMPSON EFFA RETTA 1958 Sec 4 Mon THOMPSON ELIZABETH H. 1941 Div 11 THOMPSON ELSIE J. 1950 Sec 1 Mon THOMPSON GEORGE R. 1939 Div 10 Mon THOMPSON GERTRUDE Sec 2 Mon THOMPSON GLADYS 1990 Sec 20 THOMPSON HARRY L. 1924 Sec 8 Mon THOMPSON ISAAC F. 1953 Div 11 THOMPSON JEAN F. 1956 Sec 8 Mon THOMPSON JOHN 1910 Sec 4 Mon THOMPSON JOHN H. 1914 Sec 7 Mon THOMPSON JOHN W. 1952 Sec 1 Mon THOMPSON LILLIE MAY 1950 Sec 5 Mon THOMPSON MINNIE 1964 Sec 7 Mon THOMPSON MINNIE E. 1954 Sec 1 Mon THOMPSON PRISCILLA H. Sec 7 Mon THOMPSON ROBERT G. 1973 Sec 7 Mon THOMPSON ROSANNA 1914 Sec 4 Mon THOMPSON VERONICA 1956 Div 10 Mon THOMPSON W. ALBERT 1947 Sec 4 Mon THOMPSON WALTER 1975 Sec 22 THORNE CAROLINE 1981 Sec 2 Mon THORNE ETHEL GRACE 1972 Sec 1 Mon THORNE JOHN Div 13M THORNE JOHN C., JR. 14 Sept 2009 THORNTON MURIEL L. 29 July 1995 Sec 20 THORPE FRANCES G. C. 3 Jan 1999 Sec 20 THORPE GOVNER 1967 Sec 8 Mon THRASHER ANNA MARIE 1950 Sec 3 Mon THRASHER HENRY EDW. 1958 Sec 3 Mon THRASHER MARTHA M. 1956 Sec 3 Mon THRASHER MARY JANE 1905 Sec 3 Mon TIBONI ALDA M. M. 1965 Sec 2 Mon TIEDEMAN INGRID E. NELSON 1 Oct 1946 Sec 7 Mon TIERNEY JAMES L. 23 Nov 1990 Sec 23 TIFFANY EVA A. SAMUELS 1984 Sec 22 TIGANO CLARA Sec 20 TIGANO FRANK W. Sec 20 TIGER HELEN H. 1978 Sec 2 Mon TIGER MINNIE LEE 1972 Sec 2 Mon TILAFERRO GILLIS C. 12 Jan 1983 Sec 20 TILICKY ALBERT J. 30 Nov 1961 St PP Sec B TILICKY ANNA A. 9 May 1959 St PP Sec B TILICKY BERNARD A. 4 July 1989 Sec 23 TILICKY JOSEPH A. 8 Apr 1964 St PP Sec B TIMEK ADAM 1948 St Jos Div 12 TIMKO ANDREW 1971 St PP Sec A TIMKO ANNA BUMBERA 1915 St PP Sec A TIMKO DOROTHY M. 1997 Sec 22 TIMKO FATHER St PP Sec A TIMKO MARY 1982 St PP Sec A TIMKO MOTHER St PP Sec A TIMKO NICHOLAS 16 Nov 1932 St PP Sec A TIMKO WILLIAM P. 1994 Sec 22 TIMMS JANE MARTIN 1956 Sec 5 Mon TINSLEY ANNA L. 1 Aug 1992 Div 13M TINSTMAN ABRAHAM O. 14 Dec 1915 Sec 2 Mon TINSTMAN BESS DUNLAP 4 Aug 1959 Sec 2 Mon TINSTMAN CYRUS P. M. 10 Apr 1941 Sec 2 Mon TINSTMAN H. CORNELIA M. 29 Aug 1926 Sec 2 Mon TINSTMAN/ LARIMER Sec 2 Mon TINYO MARY 1929 St PP Sec A TINYO MICHAEL 1969 St PP Sec A TINYO NICHOLAS 1952 St PP Sec A TISHKO JOSEPH 31 Oct 1977 St Mchl Sec A TISHKO MARY CATHERINE 1978 Sec 2 Mon TISHKO MICHAEL 1941 St Mchl Sec A TISHKO PAUL 1958 St Mchl Sec A TISHKO STEVE 25 Nov 1972 Sec 2 Mon TISHKO THERESIA 1956 St Mchl Sec A TISHKO WILLIAM 8 July 1934 St Mchl 1 & 2 TISKO ANNA 11 Dec 1911 St Jos 7, 8, & A TITMUS ALEXANDER 1923 Div 9 Mon TITMUS CHARLES C. 1946 Div 9 Mon TITMUS EDITH 10 Mar 1930 Div 9 Mon TITMUS EMMA 20 Feb 1947 Div 9 Mon TITMUS GEORGE E. 5 Mar 1961 Div 9 Mon TITMUS GEORGEANNA 1945 Div 9 Mon TIVIS NAOMI 2 Feb 1935 Div 10 Mon TKACH ANDREW 21 Nov 1969 Sec 21 St PP TKACH ANNA 1976 St Jos Sec B TKACH ELIZABETH 1943 St Mchl 1 & 2 TKACH ELIZABETH J. 4 July 1984 Sec 21 St PP TKACH ELIZABETH M. CATANIA 9 Dec 2004 Sec 21 St PP TKACH JOHN 31 May 1973 Sec 21 St PP TKACH JOHN 1932 St Jos Sec B TKACH JOHN 1946 St PP Sec C TKACH MARGARET 1984 Sec 21 St PP TKACH MARY 1942 St PP Sec C TKACH MICHAEL 1967 St Mchl 1 & 2 TKACH PAUL 1997 Sec 21 St PP TKACH STEPHEN 10 Jan 1955 St Mchl 1 & 2 TKACH WILLIAM 13 Feb 1989 St Mchl 1 & 2 TKALCIC MILICA 1924 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TODARO DOMINICK 1967 Div 6 Mon TODARO MARY 1919 St PP Sec A TODD BESS LEWIS 1967 Sec 4 Mon TODD GEORGE A. 1958 Sec 4 Mon TODD MARGARET WILEY 1905 Sec 4 Mon TODD MINA JACKSON 1915 Sec 4 Mon TODD PETER SOUTH 1921 Sec 4 Mon TODD WILLIAM McGREW 1929 Sec 4 Mon TODDIE HELEN 1973 Sec 3 Mon TODDIE JAMES 1966 Sec 3 Mon TOKAR JAN 19 May 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A TOKARCHIK ANNA 1973 Sec 21 St PP TOKARCHIK JOSEPH 1973 Sec 21 St PP TOLPA FRANCISEK 1906 St Jos 5 & 6 TOMAJKO ANNA M. 1978 Sec 21 St PP TOMAJKO FRANK M. 1980 Sec 21 St PP TOMAS JOHN St PP Sec A TOMAS MARY 1935 St PP Sec A TOMASIC AMANDA 14 Apr 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A TOMASIC GEORGE 1931 St Jos Sec B TOMASIC JOSIP 1921 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TOMASIC LOUEMMA 1995 Sec 8 Mon TOMASIC MARIA 1947 St Jos Sec B TOMASIC MARY B. 1999 Sec 22 TOMASIC MATO ? ? 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A TOMASIC MELITA M. 1991 Sec 22 TOMASIC NICHOLAS 16 Oct 2001 Sec 22 TOMASIC ROZA 1924 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TOMASIC STEPHEN 1994 Sec 22 TOMASIC THOMAS 17 Nov 1936 St Jos Div 12 TOMASKY LOUIS St Jos Div 12 TOMASKY MILA 1946 St Jos Div 12 TOMAZIC 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TOMAZIC PAUL FRANK 1932 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TOMKO ANNA 29 Oct 1928 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOMKO ANNA 1925 St PP Sec A TOMKO ANNA 1921 St PP Sec A TOMKO HELEN L. 1970 St PP Sec A TOMKO JOSEPH 1930 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOMKO MARY 1958 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOMKO MICHAEL 1923 St PP Sec A TOMKO MICHAEL A. 1984 St PP Sec A TOMLINSON Sec O TOMLINSON C. T. Div 9 Mon TOMLINSON EVA 1939 Sec 4 Mon TOMLINSON GEORGE 1910 Div 9 Mon TOMLINSON MARTHA 1944 Sec 1 Mon TOMLINSON RICHARD J. 1950 Sec 4 Mon TOMLINSON T. ERNEST 1948 Sec 1 Mon TOMOSKY ANDREW P. 1973 St Jos Sec B TOMOSKY NICHOLAS 29 June 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOMPOS ANDREW 1968 Sec 7 Mon TOMPOS ELIZABETH 1971 Sec 7 Mon TOMPOS JAN 1919 Sec 7 Mon TOPPER CATHERINE M. 30 July 19?? Sec 4 Mon TORBICH ANDREW 1983 St PP Sec A TORBICH ELIZABETH 1968 Sec 21 St PP TORBICH JOHN 1969 Sec 21 St PP TORBICH JOHN T. 1990 Sec 22 TORBICH MARIE P. Sec 22 TORBICH MARY PASTERICK 1953 St PP Sec A TORBICH ROBERT (BUTCH) 4 Nov 1996 St PP Sec A TORBICH SHIRLEY (KOTVAS) 1 Dec 2008 TORBICH TED 17 Nov 2001 St PP Sec A TORBICH THOMAS 15 Dec 1998 Sec 23 TOROPILA FRANK, SR. 1948 St PP Div 4 TOROPILA MARY 1934 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOROPILA NICHOLAS J. 15 Sept 1995 Sec 23 TORPILA JOHN 18 Sept 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 TOSH SAMUEL B. 1978 Sec 21 St PP TOSH SUSAN ZIZAK 1993 Sec 21 St PP TOTH ALEXANDER 9 May 1978 Sec 1 Mon TOTH ALEXANDER G. 1971 Sec 20 TOTH ANNA 7 May 1943 Div 10 Mon TOTH EVA 1975 Sec 21 St PP TOTH GEORGE 1922 St PP Sec B TOTH HELEN Sec 1 Mon TOTH HELEN 1993 St PP Sec B TOTH JOHN 1963 St PP Sec B TOTH JOHN 1955 St PP Sec B TOTH JOHN G. 1950 Div 10 Mon TOTH JOHN J. 6 Apr 1974 St PP Sec B TOTH JOHN, JR. 30 Nov 1973 Sec 21 St PP TOTH JOHN, SR. 1959 Sec 21 St PP TOTH JOSEPH 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 TOTH MARY 1985 Sec 21 St PP TOTH MARY 1983 St PP Sec B TOTH MARY 1976 St PP Sec B TOTH STEPHEN 1956 St PP Sec B TOTH SUSANNA 1953 Div 10 Mon TOTIN ANNA St PP Div 4 TOTIN EDWARD N. 24 Jan 1997 Sec 20 TOTIN GEORGE 1971 St PP Div 4 TOTIN JOHN 28 Nov 1919 St Mchl 1 & 2 TOTIN MARIA St PP 1, 2, & 3 TOTZKE ARTHUR C. 1920 Sec 4 Mon TOTZKE CARL L. 1910 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE CATHERINE C. 1953 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE CHARLES 1942 Sec 4 Mon TOTZKE CHARLOTTE L. VOSS 1929 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE EMIL M. 1976 Sec 8 Mon TOTZKE FRANK L. 1938 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE FRED W. 1935 Sec 4 Mon TOTZKE GEORGE W. 1951 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE IDA OTTO 1930 Sec 4 Mon TOTZKE LILLIAN A. 1975 Sec 8 Mon TOTZKE MARY 1944 Sec 4 Mon TOTZKE MINNIE A. 1937 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE OTTO 1978 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE WILHELMINA C. 1910 Sec 3 Mon TOTZKE WILLIAM F. 1958 Sec 3 Mon TOUHILL CHARLES J. 6 Oct 1993 Sec 1 Mon TOUHILL RUTH E. 7 Mar 1994 Sec 1 Mon TOUHILL WARD 12 Sept 1906 Sec 2 Mon TRANKOCY JOHN F. 1959 St PP Sec A TRANKOCY SUSANNE F. 1998 St PP Sec A TREICHEL BERTHA "BERT" (PENDRO) 29 Mar 2009 TREIDA ANDREY 9 Feb 1924 St Mchl 1 & 2 TRELOAR JOSEPH E. 3 June 2007 Sec 22 TRELOAR LOIS JEAN 1997 Sec 22 TREMBATH CLARISSA P. 1931 Sec 1 Mon TREMBATH EDWARD 1945 Sec 1 Mon TREMBATH ELIZABETH 1933 Sec 1 Mon TREMBATH RICHARD 1963 Sec 1 Mon TRENA STANLEY R. 1989 Div 11 TREVASKIS JOHN LEWIS 1976 Sec 3 Mon TRIFFANOFF MARY Sec 22 TRIFFANOFF NAUM 1977 Sec 22 TRIPAK ANNA 1985 Sec 21 St PP TRIPAK MICHAEL 1972 Sec 21 St PP TRIPAK MICHAEL, JR. 1994 Sec 21 St PP TRISCH LAWRENCE 11 June 1979 Div 13M TRONSBERG GARY, JR. 26 July 1981 Sec 4 Mon TRONSBERG RUTH 25 Feb 2005 Sec 4 Mon TROTMAN EDWARD 1998 Div 13M TROTTA ANTHONY 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 TROTTA ANTONIA 1949 St Mchl 1 & 2 TROUT DOROTHY M. 1923 Sec 8 Mon TROUT MARTHA A. 1950 Sec 8 Mon TROUT PAUL, SR. 1933 Sec 8 Mon TROUT SARAH J. 1974 Sec 1 Mon TROUT WILLIAM P. 1972 Sec 1 Mon TROWELL WILLIAM "ISHKAY" 4 Jan 2008 TROYAN OLGA 1922 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TROYAN VLADIMIR 1919 St Jos Sec B TRUELSEN MINNIE 23 Apr 1901 Sec 2 Mon TRUEMAN HARRY E. 23 Apr 1931 Div 13 TRUESDALE ELMER E. 1950 Sec 8 Mon TRUESDALE MOLLIE M. 1953 Sec 8 Mon TRUESDALE WILLIAM L. 1922 Sec 8 Mon TRUSKA MARY 13 May 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A TRUXAL ALBERT C. 1969 Sec 20 TRUXAL FLOSSIE H. 1960 Sec 20 TSAROUHAS JOHN M. 1951 Div 10 Mon TUCIBAT RUTH BRUNNER 13 July 1967 Sec 1 Mon TUDJA ANDREW 6 Dec 1983 St Mchl Sec A TUDJA ANDREW 1930 St Mchl Sec A TUDJA CATHERINE 1951 St Mchl Sec A TURAK HELEN 20 May 2000 Sec 22 TURCHAN JOHN 20 June 1913 St PP 1, 2, & 3 TURCHAN JOSEPH 3 Nov 2001 Sec 20 V TURCHAN ROSELLA 23 ? 1907 St PP 1, 2, & 3 TURCHAN STEVE 1937 St Mchl 1 & 2 TUREK ANNA 1931 St Jos Sec B TUREK MARYA 1979 St Jos Div 12 TUREK MICHAEL 1961 St Jos Div 12 TURKOVICH ALBERT P. 30 Dec 2007 TURMAN MARK 7 July 2009 TURNER CAROLINE R. 1930 Sec 3 Mon TURNER HUNTER H. 18 Jan 1967 Sec 3 Mon TURNER HUNTER H., JR. 1911 Sec 3 Mon TURNER JOSEPH 1989 Sec 1 Mon TURNER ODESSA 1993 Div 13M TURNER OLIVE B. 26 Nov 1973 Sec 3 Mon TURNER PHYLLIS LAUCK 1911 Sec 3 Mon TURNER REBECCA LAUCK 1932 Sec 3 Mon TURNER RUTH P. 1983 Sec 1 Mon TURNER WILLIAM PITT 1912 Sec 3 Mon TUROK PAULINE 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 TURY ANN E. 11 Feb 1997 Sec 23 TURY JOHN R. 22 July 1996 Sec 23 TURZAK AGNES H. 17 Mar 1925 St PP Sec B TUTHILL DALE S. 1963 Div 6 Mon TUTHILL LYDIA G. 19 Jan 1961 Div 6 Mon TUTHILL THERESA M. Div 6 Mon TUTHILL VAUGHN S. 1986 Div 6 Mon TUTHILL WILLIAM S. 1990 Div 6 Mon TUTTLE HARRY S. 1983 Div 11 TYKARSKI MARIE 4 Mar 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A TYSON CLAUD L. 1944 Div 10 Mon TZAMOUZAKAS CHRYSOSTOMOS 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 TZAMOUZAKAS DESPINA 1964 St Mchl 1 & 2 TZAMOUZAKIS ANGELO 1963 St Jos Div 12 TZAMOUZAKIS ELLI 1988 St Jos Div 12 TZMOUZAKIS ARISTOTELIS 23 July 1969 Sec 22

Back to Monongahela Cemetery      McAdams Home Page




Copyright 2000-2009 Tom and Nancy McAdams
August 6, 2000
Last update September 17, 2009

Emerald Tapestry Set background by:

Cottonwood Designs

Made with 1st Page 2000 - Professional tools for real minds.

"