Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Monongahela Cemetery

North Braddock, PA 15104

PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE NOT OFFICIAL RECORDS
THEY ARE INSCRIPTIONS OF LEGIBLE TOMBSTONES
If seeking any other information, please contact the cemetery office.
If you have information ~ such as a person(s) not listed, dates or date changes,
Please submit your information by E-mail.

Anyone wishing to not have family names listed
Please E-Mail us and those names will be removed immediately!



This listing was compiled and contributed in June and July, 2000, by
Tom & Nancy McAdams
of Penn Hills, (Allegheny County) PA



Monongahela Cemetery Names
C - D

====================================================================== SURNAME FIRST NAME DEATH DATE SECTION ---------------------------------------------------------------------- CABAN MARY 11 Oct 1994 Sec 23 CABAN MICHAEL R. 8 May 1990 Sec 23 CABLE EMMETT R. 1949 Sec 7 Mon CADMAN JOHN C. 1944 Div 9 Mon CAGER GEORGE W. 1953 Div 5 & 8 Mon CAINE ANNA 1974 St PP Sec B CALDWELL ALICE 1990 Div 9 Mon CALDWELL CORNELIUS 1961 Div 9 Mon CALDWELL KATHERINE W. 1918 Div 9 Mon CALIHAN DARLENE B. Sec 1 Mon CALIHAN ELIZABETH B. 1979 Sec 2 Mon CALIHAN FANNIE L. 1968 Sec 7 Mon CALIHAN J. RESLER 1946 Sec 1 Mon CALIHAN KENNETH R. 1979 Sec 2 Mon CALIHAN LILA H. 1970 Sec 2 Mon CALIHAN MELLINGER L. 4 Nov 1975 Sec 1 Mon CALIHAN VIOLA P. 1975 Sec 1 Mon CALIHAN WALTER G. 1918 Sec 2 Mon CALIHAN WILLIAM A. 1956 Sec 7 Mon CALKO GEORGE 1914 St Jos 7, 8, & A CALLED FLORENCE L. B. 24 Aug 1943 Sec 7 Mon CALLENDER MARY M. 1945 Sec O CALLENDER MATTHEW T. 1958 Sec O CAMPASANO VINCENZO 1910 St Jos 5 & 6 CAMPBELL BARBARA K. 1947 Div 9 Mon CAMPBELL CLARA M. 1968 Sec 3 Mon CAMPBELL JAMES 21 Apr 1884 Sec 2 Mon CAMPBELL JAMES E. 1904 Sec 2 Mon CAMPBELL JENNIE R. 1945 Sec 2 Mon CAMPBELL JOHN W. 1947 Sec 2 Mon CAMPBELL JOSEPH L. 1909 Div 9 Mon CAMPBELL JOSEPH LOUIS 1927 Div 9 Mon CAMPBELL KAITLYN 26 Feb 2005 Div 11 CAMPBELL ROSE 1919 Sec 5 Mon CAMPBELL SARAH E. 14 Apr 1988 Sec 1 Mon CAMPBELL WILBERT R. 1940 Sec 3 Mon CANAAN CLARISSA 1963 Sec 4 Mon CANAAN JAMES C. 1931 Sec 4 Mon CANAAN JOHN C. 1940 Sec 4 Mon CANNON MILDRED V. "MICKEY" 29 Apr 2005 CANO DANIEL AARON 29 Aug 1996 Sec 23 CAPETS ANDREW 1937 St Jos Div 12 CAPETS ANDREW A. 1976 Sec 22 CAPETS ANNA 1938 St Jos Div 12 CAPETS JOSEPH 1998 Sec 22 CAPETS MARY B. 1992 Sec 22 CAPETS MARY E. 1981 Sec 22 CAPETS MATT BRYAN 1970 Sec 22 CAPO ANNA 1951 St PP Sec A CAPUTO FRANCESCO 1963 St Jos Sec B CAPUTO MADELINE 1990 St Jos Sec B CARBERRY HELEN LUKACS 12 Feb 1967 St PP Div 4 CARDWELL ELLA M. 1944 Sec 5 Mon CARDWELL GEORGE A. JR. 1929 Sec 5 Mon CARDWELL GEORGE A. SR. 1910 Sec 5 Mon CARDWELL JAMES O. 17 Feb 1936 Div 10 Mon CARDWELL MARY A. 1924 Div 9 Mon CARGO ALBERT H. 1938 Div 9 Mon CARGO SOPHIE M. 1931 Div 9 Mon CARIHER CHRISTY L. 1969 Sec 7 Mon CARIHER MARY L. 1956 Sec 7 Mon CARLISLE JAMES 9 Nov 1891 Sec 2 Mon CARLISLE REBECCA McM. 22 May 1903 Sec 2 Mon CARLO MARY ANN 1947 St Jos Div 12 CARLO NICOLA 1939 St Jos Div 12 CARLSON ANNA MARIE 1967 Sec 2 Mon CARLSON CARL 1923 Div 7 Mon CARLSON CARL 1956 Sec 8 Mon CARLSON CARL A. 1940 Sec 5 Mon CARLSON CARL R. 1923 Div 7 Mon CARLSON CLARA AMELIA 1972 Sec 8 Mon CARLSON ESTHER MARIE 2000 Sec 2 Mon CARLSON HANNAH K. 1951 Sec 1 Mon CARLSON HAROLD A. 17 July 1995 Sec 8 Mon CARLSON HENRY M. 1924 Sec 1 Mon CARLSON IDA P. 1945 Sec 5 Mon CARLSON INGEBORG 1926 Div 9 Mon CARLSON JOHN 1975 Sec 3 Mon CARLSON JOHN WERNER 1968 Sec 2 Mon CARLSON LOUIS E. 1976 Sec 1 Mon CARLSON MILLIE 1961 Sec 8 Mon CARLSON RUTH L. 1930 Sec 8 Mon CARLSON VIVIAN M. 1972 Sec 1 Mon CARNS ELLA BURT 1886 Sec 2 Mon CARNS JANE 1902 Sec 2 Mon CAROLA RALPH 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A CAROLAS AGATHI 1945 St Jos Div 12 CAROLAS HAZEL M. Sec 22 CAROLAS NICKY 1959 St Jos Div 12 CAROLAS PETER N. 1981 Sec 22 CAROSELLI JOSEPHINE RODERICK 1983 Sec 1 Mon CAROSELLI RUDOLPH G. 26 Apr 2006 Sec 1 Mon CAROSELLI SOPHIE 1974 Sec 1 Mon CAROTHERS GERTRUDE R. 1946 Sec 2 Mon CAROTHERS WILLIAM M., MD 12 Apr 1903 Sec 2 Mon CARPENTER CATHARINE L. 1930 Sec 3 Mon CARR CHARLES J. 29 Oct 1977 Sec 8 Mon CARR ELIZABETH R. 1952 Sec 2 Mon CARR ERMA C. 1988 Sec 1 Mon CARR EUGENE L. 1971 Sec 20 CARR HERBERT W. 1884 Sec 2 Mon CARR IDA B. 1978 Sec 1 Mon CARR IDA J. 1884 Sec 2 Mon CARR J. WALTER 1999 Sec 1 Mon CARR KATHELINE Sec 20 CARR LAWRENCE D. 1993 Sec 20 CARR LEONARD L. 1921 Sec 1 Mon CARR PAUL D., JR. 10 June 1991 Sec 1 Mon CARR ROBERT F. 1967 Sec 20 CARR THOMAS B. 1964 Sec 2 Mon CARR THOMASINE 1898 Sec 2 Mon CARR WILLIAM E. 1937 Sec 2 Mon CARRINGTON EVELYN 23 Mar 2008 CARROLL CHARLES D. 1927 Sec 5 Mon CARROLL ELMER T. 1976 Sec 5 Mon CARROLL H. FLOYD 1907 Sec 2 Mon CARROLL JAMES E. 9 Nov 2006 CARROLL M. CHARLOTTE 1903 Sec 2 Mon CARROLL SALATHIEL J. 1899 Sec 2 Mon CARRUTHERS GEORGE R. 1924 Sec 5 Mon CARRUTHERS THOMAS 1916 Sec 5 Mon CARRUTHERS THOMAS, JR. 1945 Sec 5 Mon CARRUTHERS WILHELMINA 1927 Sec 5 Mon CARSON HENRY S. 1892 Sec 5 Mon CARSON JOHN 17 May 1928 Div 10 Mon CARSON MIRIAHM 1913 Sec 5 Mon CARTER JAMES 1931 Div 10 Mon CARTLEDGE DAVID DEPEE 1 July 1984 Sec 20 CARUCCIO NICOLA 11 Oct 1911 St Jos 7, 8, & A CARULLO SALVATORE 23 July 1991 Sec 23 CARVER ANNA B. 1948 Sec 7 Mon CARVER GEORGE W. 1951 Sec 7 Mon CARVER PHILIP R. 1976 Sec 7 Mon CARVEY G. W. 1932 Sec 4 Mon CASLEVIC ANTON R. 1943 St Jos Div 12 CASLEVIC VERONIKA 1957 St Jos Div 12 CASPER ALBERT RICHARD 23 June 1945 Sec 3 Mon CASPER AUGUST 10 Nov 1905 St Jos 5 & 6 CASSEY RUBY LONG 1955 Sec 1 Mon CASSEY W. GLENN 1955 Sec 1 Mon CASSIDY AGATHA J. 1993 Sec 1 Mon CASSIDY FRANK W. 1979 Sec 1 Mon CASSIDY GRACE 1979 Sec 1 Mon CASSIDY WILLIAM A. 1964 Sec 1 Mon CASSOL AUGUST J. 29 Nov 1974 St Jos Sec B CASSOL VIRGINIA C. 28 Sept 1991 St Jos Sec B CASTORA MARY 1988 St Mchl Sec A CASTRO MANUEL "SPUN" 28 Feb 2006 CATALDO JOSEPH M. 14 Apr 1993 Sec 20 CATHCART ALEXANDER, SR. 1922 Div 9 Mon CATHCART JANE 1925 Div 9 Mon CAVERT GEORGE B. 1926 Sec 4 Mon CAVERT GRANGER W. 25 Aug 1908 Sec 4 Mon CAVERT HAROLD F. 1965 Sec 4 Mon CAVERT LENA M. COLE 1945 Sec 4 Mon CAVICCHIA ROSINA St PP Sec A CAVRAK ANNA W. Div 11 CAVRAK JAMES C. 1981 Div 11 CECIL BABY 20 Apr 1963 Div 10 Mon CEHULA STEPHAN 1943 St PP Sec C CENCARIK JOHN 1950 Div 10 Mon CENCARIK PAUL P. 1945 St PP Sec C CENCARIK STEVEN 1944 St PP Sec C CENCARIK SUSANNA 1916 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CENCERIK ANNA 1968 St Jos 7, 8, & A CENCERIK JOHN 27 Nov 1936 St Jos 7, 8, & A CENNA ALBERT K. 2 July 1999 Sec 23 CENNA ANNA 1965 St PP Sec A CENNA DOROTHY N. 1999 Sec 23 CENNA GEORGE 1944 St PP Sec A CENNA GEORGE A. 17 Nov 1965 St PP Sec A CENNA JOSEPH 1921 St PP Sec A CERRONE BENJAMIN F. Sec 1 Mon CERRONE DONATO H. 7 Nov 1995 Sec 1 Mon CERRONE GERTRAUD J. Sec 1 Mon CERRONE ROSALIE 1980 Sec 1 Mon CERVENAK ANNA St PP Sec C CERVENAK JOHN St PP Sec C CERVENAK MARY 1939 St PP Sec C CERVENAK MICHAEL 2 July 2006 CERVENAK SUSAN I. (MEHALIK) 6 July 2003 CESTA ANTHONY Sec 21 St PP CESTA SUSAN Sec 21 St PP CHADA EUGENE S. 1918 St PP Sec A CHAKLOS HELEN S. 4 May 1995 Sec 21 St PP CHAKLOS JOHN C., SR. Sec 21 St PP CHAKLOS JUDY K. (MINOR) 9 Dec 2001 Sec 21 St PP CHAKLOS MARY 1988 Sec 21 St PP CHAKLOS MICHAEL 1961 Sec 21 St PP CHALUS JOHN 1943 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHAMBERS ? Sec 7 Mon CHAMBERS DAVID CHESTER 1981 Sec 3 Mon CHAMBERS GERALDINE N. 1929 Sec 3 Mon CHAMBERS JOHN 1946 Sec 2 Mon CHAMBERS JOSEPH R. 1979 Sec 3 Mon CHAMBERS MARGARET 1977 Sec 2 Mon CHAMBERS MARY ELSIE 1945 Sec 7 Mon CHAMBERS MARY J. 1981 Sec 2 Mon CHAMBERS ROBERT 1996 Sec 2 Mon CHAMBERS W. J. 1912 Sec 7 Mon CHAMBERS WILLIAM H. 15 May 1983 Sec 3 Mon CHAMBERS WILLIAM JAMES 1962 Sec 7 Mon CHANYI ANDREW 1963 Sec 20 CHANYI ANDREW, JR. 1936 Div 10 Mon CHANYI CAROL J. 1984 Sec 20 CHANYI JOSEPH 21 May 1979 Sec 20 CHANYI MARY 1967 Sec 20 CHANYI MARY 1968 Sec 20 CHANYI MICHAEL 30 June 1964 Sec 20 CHAPMAN EMMA 1937 Sec 8 Mon CHAPMAN WILLIAM 1952 Sec 8 Mon CHAPOTZ ANNA 1988 Sec 21 St PP CHAPOTZ CHARLES 1978 Sec 21 St PP CHAPPELL LONNIE N. 1994 Sec 20 CHAPPIE BERNADINE M. 1989 Sec 22 CHAPPIE JOHN TIERNEY 1987 Sec 22 CHAPPIE MARY 1971 Sec 22 CHAPPIE MARYANNE Sec 22 CHAPPIE MICHAEL 5 Feb 1962 Sec 22 CHAPPIE MICHAEL F. 1994 Sec 22 CHAPPIE STEPHEN P. Sec 22 CHARAS ADAM 6 Mar 2009 Sec 21 St PP CHARAS MARY 5 Aug 1995 Sec 21 St PP CHARLES CARROLL 1958 Sec 5 Mon CHARLES ESTELLA Sec 5 Mon CHARLES MAMMIE DRUMARD 1917 Sec 5 Mon CHARNEY CATHERINE 26 Oct 1973 Div 6 Mon CHAROK IRENE 1961 Sec 7 Mon CHARVACH ANNA 1943 St Jos Div 12 CHARVACH MICHAEL 1953 St Jos Div 12 CHASSAR JOHN 1932 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHASSAR JULIANA 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHATMAN JOSEPH F. 31 Jan 1995 Div 13M CHATTON HANNAH 1916 Sec 7 Mon CHATTON JOSEPH Sec 7 Mon CHAYKO NIKOLAY 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CHELKIS ANNA M. 1953 Sec 1 Mon CHELKIS JOSEPH H. 1943 Sec 1 Mon CHELKIS REYNOLD 1 Jan 2002 Sec 1 Mon CHERRY Sec 8 Mon CHESTER BEATRICE S. 26 Feb 1973 St Mchl Sec A CHESWICK CHERIE L. 1994 Sec 22 CHETSKO ANNA 1962 Sec 22 CHETSKO MICHAEL 1975 Sec 22 CHIAPETTA CHARLES 1939 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHIAPPETTA CLARA 1921 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CHIAPPETTA ELIZABETH 1923 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CHIEFFO MARIA 1957 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHIEFFO ROBERTA 7 Jan 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CHIEFFO ROSARIO 1945 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHIPONIS ANTHONY W., JR. 12 Mar 2004 CHIRGWIN HONOR 1931 Sec 2 Mon CHIRGWIN SAMUEL C. 1916 Sec 2 Mon CHIRGWIN SAMUEL, JR. 1835 Sec 2 Mon CHIRGWIN WILLIAM J. Sec 2 Mon CHIRKO ANNA 1970 Sec 21 St PP CHIRKO ANNA 1980 Sec 21 St PP CHIRKO GEORGE 1944 St PP Sec C CHIRKO JOHN, SR. 1963 Sec 21 St PP CHIRKO MARY 1978 Sec 21 St PP CHISLAK MICHAEL 1972 Sec 8 Mon CHISMAR MARY DEMNISKY 1945 Div 10 Mon CHISMAR TED CHINA 2000 Div 9 Mon CHOBANIAN DIROUHI 1976 Sec 22 CHOBANIAN NORMA 22 Feb 2002 Sec 23 CHOBANIAN SARKIS 1962 Sec 22 CHOMA ANNA 1958 St PP Div 4 CHOMA ANNA M. (KLEIST) 11 Nov 2003 Sec 21 St PP CHOMA GEORGE 8 Oct 2003 CHOMA MICHAEL 1953 St PP Div 4 CHOMA MICHAEL A. 1971 Sec 21 St PP CHONKO JOHN 1975 Sec 22 CHONKO WIFE Sec 22 CHOPE ANNA 1920 Sec 3 Mon CHOPE JOHN 1919 Sec 3 Mon CHOPE MAYME 1981 Sec 3 Mon CHOPEY GEORGE 19 Sept 1955 St PP Sec B CHOPEY JOHAN 14 Feb 1943 St PP Sec B CHOPEY MARIJA 16 Dec 1963 St PP Sec B CHOPEY MARY 1968 St PP Sec B CHOREY ELIK 1953 St Mchl Sec A CHOREY MARY 1942 St PP Sec C CHOREY MARY 1959 St Mchl Sec A CHRAPOVITZ GEORGE 1908 St PP Sec C CHRISTANSON JULIA 1925 Div 10 Mon CHRISTENSON IVAN C. 26 Dec 1970 Sec 20 CHRISTENSON MARTIN S. 1948 Div 10 Mon CHRISTIAN NELLIE BENSON 1968 Sec 1 Mon CHRISTOPHER ANNA B. 1964 Sec 5 Mon CHRISTOPHER HENRY B. 1918 Sec 5 Mon CHRISTY EVELYN 17 Mar 2005 Sec 1 Mon CHUCHKO ANNA 1976 Sec 22 CHUCHKO ANNIE 1922 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHUCHKO JOHN 1929 St Mchl 1 & 2 CHUCKO GEORGE H. 20 May 1968 Sec 2 Mon CHUCKO MARY (SIS) 15 Dec 1992 Sec 2 Mon CHUHA ANDREW E. 1919 St Jos Sec B CHUHA ANNA 1980 St PP Sec A CHUHA JOHN 1932 St Jos Sec B CHUHA JOHN 1977 St PP Sec A CHUHA JOSEPH C. 1969 St Jos Sec B CHUHA LARRY 1994 St PP Sec A CHUHA LOUISE St PP Sec A CHUHA MARGARET D. 1957 St Jos Sec B CHUHA MARY R. 1929 St Jos Sec B CHUHA MARY T. 1957 St Jos Sec B CHUHRAN JAMES M. 1970 Sec 21 St PP CHUHRAN JULIA 25 June 1968 Sec 21 St PP CHUHRAN MICHAEL 1982 Sec 21 St PP CHUHRAN PETER G. 29 Jan 1961 Sec 21 St PP CHUHRAN WILLIAM 22 Oct 1978 Sec 21 St PP CHUNKO CATHERINE 1932 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHUNKO DORA 1919 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHUNKO FRANK J. 1949 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHUNKO MICHAEL 1926 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHUNKO STELLA M. 1951 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHUNKO THOMAS 1936 St Jos 7, 8, & A CHURCH HENRIETTA 1922 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD ELIZABETH 1912 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD ELVA 1991 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD HARRY R. 1880 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD JAMES P. 1939 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD JOHN R. 1888 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD JOHN R. 1960 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD LESTER B. 1953 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD MABEL E. 1965 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD MARGARET 1984 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD MARY M. 1912 Sec 2 Mon CHURCHFIELD MYRTLE 1886 Sec 2 Mon CHURLEY JOSEPH S. 1991 Sec 21 St PP CHUSKO ANDREW 1940 St PP Sec C CHUSKO ANNA (FURDAK) 1944 St PP Sec C CHUSKO ELIZABETH 1958 St PP Div 4 CHUSKO GEORGE SR. 24 Mar 2004 CHUSKO JOHN 1998 St PP Div 4 CHUSKO MICHAEL 1981 St PP Div 4 CHVOSTAL ANDREW 1956 St PP Div 4 CHVOSTAL ANNA 1965 St PP Div 4 CHVOSTAL ELIZABETH 1993 St PP Div 4 CHVOSTAL MICHAEL 1985 St PP Div 4 CIBAK ANNA 1963 Sec 20 CIBAK EDWARD G. 15 Feb 1996 Sec 20 CIBAK JOHN 1960 Sec 20 CIBCI?? EMMA 15 ? 1912 St Jos 7, 8, & A CIBERY ANNA 1948 St Mchl 1 & 2 CIBERY JOHN 1932 St Mchl 1 & 2 CIBERY JOSEPH 1967 Div 6 Mon CIBERY SUSIE 1967 Div 6 Mon CIBIC MARY 2 Mar 1953 St PP Div 4 CIBULA ANNA 1924 St PP Sec A CIBULA ANNA 1925 St PP Sec A CIBULA ELIZABETH 1934 Sec 7 Mon CIBULA JOHN 1917 St PP Sec A CIBULA JOHN 1931 Sec 7 Mon CIBULA JOHN E. 27 Oct 1991 Sec 20 CIBULA LILLIAN E. TARR 1978 Sec 2 Mon CIBULA MICHAEL 1913 Sec 7 Mon CIBULA WILLIAM 1921 St PP Sec A CICCOTELLA FLORA M. 1987 Sec 22 CICCOTELLI JOHN 22 Sept 2006 Sec 1 Mon CICCOTELLI MARY ELLEN 1985 Sec 1 Mon CIESZYNSKI RONALD A. 4 Oct 1997 Sec 2 Mon CIFRA HELEN 1961 St PP Div 4 CIFRA JOHN 1944 St PP Div 4 CIFRANIC ANDREW 23 Jan 1923 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CIFRANICK LEONA 26 June 1964 St PP Sec A CIFRANICK PETER P. 26 July 1963 St PP Sec A CIFRANICK PETER PAUL St PP Sec A CIFRANICK SHIRLEY 1986 St PP Sec A CIGLAK PETAR 25 Feb 1919 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CIGLAR MARGARET 12 Aug 1943 St Mchl Sec A CIGLAR MICHAEL 19 Nov 1965 St Mchl Sec A CIGLAR? MARKO "MUGSY" 1930 St Mchl Sec A CIMA ROSINA 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CIMBORA JOHN St PP Sec B CIMBORA JOHN 1930 St PP Sec B CIMBORA JOSEPHINE E. (PALSO) 1970 St PP Sec B CIMBORA MARY 1939 St PP Sec B CIMBORA MICHAEL 17 Aug 2003 St PP Sec B CIMBORA SUE 1959 St PP Sec B CIMRICK ANNA 1970 Sec 8 Mon CIMRICK RICHARD 1951 Sec 8 Mon CINA ANDREJ 19 Feb 1931 Div 10 Mon CINA ANDREW 1953 Div 10 Mon CINA ANNA 1927 Div 10 Mon CINGARIK ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 CINGARIK GEORGE St PP 1, 2, & 3 CINNA ANNA C. 1973 St PP Sec A CINNA ETHEL 1954 St PP Div 4 CINNA JULIUS 1979 St PP Sec A CIONGOLI MICHAEL 25 Nov 1979 Sec 8 Mon CIPCIC MARA 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CIRC JOHN 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CIRINCIONE MARIANNE G. 10 Nov 2005 CIZOVSKI JACOB 1928 St Mchl 1 & 2 CLAIR JAMES W. 25 Jan 1985 Sec 4 Mon CLAIR MATTHEW 29 Sept 1978 Sec 4 Mon CLAIR REV. JAMES W. 1953 Sec 4 Mon CLAIR RICHARD 1918 Sec 4 Mon CLAIR RICHARD, JR. 1897 Sec 4 Mon CLAIR SUSAN 1909 Sec 4 Mon CLANCY ESTHER A. 4 Oct 2006 CLANCY LORRAINE L. 25 Mar 2002 Sec 20 CLANIGA DR. BRIE 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A CLARDY ANNA 1998 Sec 2 Mon CLARDY WILL J. 1990 Sec 2 Mon CLARK ALICE P. 16 Aug 1996 Sec 22 CLARK BESSIE M. 1999 Sec 8 Mon CLARK CHARLES W. 14 Oct 1909 Sec 3 Mon CLARK CLARA M. 1974 Div 6 Mon CLARK EARL H. 10 Sept 2007 CLARK ELIZABETH A. 1909 Sec O CLARK EMMA HAGEN 1930 Sec 3 Mon CLARK FRANCES L. 16 Apr 2002 Sec 20 CLARK GEORGE T. 15 June 1926 Sec 3 Mon CLARK GRANT J. 1976 Div 6 Mon CLARK HARRIET J. 1936 Sec 7 Mon CLARK HARRY IRVIN 1984 Sec 1 Mon CLARK HELEN LOUISE 1966 Sec 1 Mon CLARK HOMER J. 8 Aug 1959 Sec 4 Mon CLARK HOWARD F. 1966 Sec 8 Mon CLARK JAMES A. 12 Nov 1903 Sec 4 Mon CLARK JAMES ALBERT 1926 Sec 1 Mon CLARK JAMES I. 13 July 1981 Sec 8 Mon CLARK JOHN M. 10 Apr 1907 Sec 3 Mon CLARK LINDA 1987 Div 6 Mon CLARK MARGARET M. C. 6 July 1950 Sec 4 Mon CLARK MARTHA 7 Dec 1915 Sec 3 Mon CLARK PAUL S. 1972 Div 6 Mon CLARK PAULINE V. 1987 Sec 1 Mon CLARK THOMAS DWIGHT 1 Sept 1973 Div 6 Mon CLARK WALTER P. 1914 Sec 7 Mon CLARK WILLIAM F. 19 May 1989 Div 6 Mon CLARKE AGNES 1972 Sec 1 Mon CLARKE H. WILLIAM 1979 Sec 1 Mon CLARKE HARRY R. 1951 Sec 1 Mon CLARKE SARAH G. 1972 Sec 1 Mon CLAYPOLE ELIZABETH F. 1983 Div 6 Mon CLAYPOLE ORVAL R. 11 Aug 1987 Div 6 Mon CLAYTON ANN NEALE 1932 Sec O CLAYTON ANNA BERTHA 1974 Sec 1 Mon CLAYTON ELIZABETH 1894 Sec O CLAYTON MARYHELEN 24 Mar 2008 St PP Sec B CLAYTON NEOMA LILLIAN 2 Nov 1914 Div 7 Mon CLAYTON R. DAVID, III 1980 St PP Sec B CLAYTON ROY D., JR. 25 Mar 2008 St PP Sec B CLAYTON WILLIAM 1915 Sec O CLAYTON WILLIAM THOMAS 1935 Sec 1 Mon CLELAND MARTHA LASHELL 1940 Sec 7 Mon CLEMENTS DAVID A. 1922 Sec 4 Mon CLEMENTS ELLEN M. 18 Feb 1986 Sec 4 Mon CLEMENTS JOHN W. 5 June 1948 Sec 4 Mon CLEMENTS M. KATHLEEN 18 Oct 1979 Sec 4 Mon CLEMENTS REBECCA J. 1933 Sec 4 Mon CLEMMONS GEORGIA 17 Jan 2004 CLEVER AUGUST 1939 Sec 2 Mon CLEVER CATHERINE E. 1981 Sec 2 Mon CLEVER ELIZABETH 1960 Sec 2 Mon CLIFFORD DR. CHAS H. 1937 Sec 2 Mon CLIFFORD JOHN C. 4 Oct 1916 Sec 2 Mon CLIFFORD LAURA B. 1897 Sec 2 Mon CLIFFORD NELLIE CAMPBELL 21 Mar 1991 Div 9 Mon CLIFTON SAMUEL E. SR. 1 June 2005 CLINE JESSIE ? Sec 4 Mon CLINGER ANN DZURA 1980 Sec 7 Mon CLINGER ELSIE H. 1995 Sec 1 Mon CLINGER WADE H. 1984 Sec 1 Mon CLINGER WAYNE ELLSWORTH 1982 Sec 7 Mon CLINTON ESTHER WRIGHT 1898 Sec 4 Mon CLOSE JOHNNY 16 June 1999 Sec 23 CLOUGHERTY MILDRED 1958 Sec 7 Mon CLOW JAMES P. 1959 Sec 1 Mon CLOW MARY ELLEN 1950 Sec 1 Mon CLOW WALTER W. 1931 Sec 8 Mon CLOW ZOE P. 1938 Sec 8 Mon COATES AARON L. 1992 Div 13M COATSWORTH JEAN W. 1927 Sec 8 Mon COATSWORTH PEARL A. 1935 Sec 8 Mon COCHRAN ALMA C. 1954 Sec 1 Mon COCHRAN ANNA M. 1934 Sec 4 Mon COCHRAN EDWARD Sec 4 Mon COCHRAN ELLA D. 1930 Sec 4 Mon COCHRAN EMMA K. 1958 Sec 1 Mon COCHRAN HERBERT W. 1902 Sec 4 Mon COCHRAN MILTON M. 1941 Sec 1 Mon COCHRANE ANNA M. Sec 4 Mon COCHRANE MARGARET HORAZ 1981 Sec 4 Mon COCHRANE RAY G. 22 Apr 1972 Sec 4 Mon COE JOHN T. 1925 Sec 4 Mon COE OLIVE ADA 1935 Sec 4 Mon COHILL JOHN R. 1998 Div 11 COLANGELO HELEN 15 Aug 1945 St Jos Div 12 COLARIC ANTONETTE B. 1987 Sec 22 COLARIC JOHN P. "SHORTY" 5 July 2004 Sec 22 COLBERT EARL C. 1947 Sec 2 Mon COLBERT EDWARD F. 6 July 1999 Sec 1 Mon COLBERT ELEANOR 1952 Sec 8 Mon COLBERT ELIZABETH HOHN 1952 Div 10 Mon COLBERT GEORGE O., JR. 1962 Sec 1 Mon COLBERT NORA Y. Sec 1 Mon COLE CATHERINE P. Sec 2 Mon COLE DONALD G. 1984 Sec 2 Mon COLE DONALD W. 1990 Sec 2 Mon COLE LILLIE B. 1955 Sec 7 Mon COLE ROBERT 1983 Sec 7 Mon COLE ROBERT A. 1911 Sec 3 Mon COLE VIRGINIA L. 1962 Sec 2 Mon COLEMAN CLIFFORD A. 1981 Sec 7 Mon COLEMAN DOROTHY J. Sec 7 Mon COLEMAN MARY T. 1917 Sec 5 Mon COLEMAN REGINALD R. 19 Apr 1996 Sec 23 COLEMAN WALLACE H. 8 Apr 2005 COLES BENJAMIN 1912 Sec 3 Mon COLES BESSIE 1957 Sec 3 Mon COLES CLARENCE, JR. 1924 Div 7 Mon COLES EDWARD 1912 Sec 3 Mon COLES HAROLD CURTIS 12 June 1993 Sec 23 COLES J. S. St PP Sec B COLES JESSE 1996 Sec 1 Mon COLES LENA B. 1968 Sec 8 Mon COLES MARGARET 1933 Sec 3 Mon COLES REV. GEORGE W. 1980 Sec 8 Mon COLES VERA 1923 Div 7 Mon COLLIER EARL J. 1964 Sec 8 Mon COLLIER EVA E. 1990 Sec 8 Mon COLLINGWOOD RICHARD M. 1906 Sec 2 Mon COLLINGWOOD WINIFRED W. MILLER 1901 Sec 2 Mon COLLINS CHARLOETTE 1938 Sec 3 Mon COLLINS FATHER 1916 Sec 2 Mon COLLINS MINNIE J. 1916 Sec 2 Mon COLLINS MOTHER 1885 Sec 2 Mon COLMERY FLORA K. 1921 Sec 4 Mon COLMERY WALTER S. 1943 Sec 4 Mon COLTON JULIAN S. 1995 Sec 22 COLTON TYRUS R. 2 Mar 1974 Sec 22 COMA GEORGE 1980 Sec 21 St PP COMARACK STEFAN 2 Feb 1918 St Jos Sec B COMITO GININARO May 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A COMITO GIRONIMO May 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A COMMON HART 1915 Div 5 & 8 Mon COMUNALE ANNA R. GAROFOLO 9 Sept 2005 CONGDON SAMUEL 1939 Div 11 CONLEY PATRICK W. 1 Apr 2007 CONN WILLIAM C. 18 Aug 1994 Sec 20 CONNELLY MARY 1950 St PP Sec B CONNELLY PATRICK 22 Aug 1995 Sec 23 CONNER JAMES E. 1925 Sec 8 Mon CONNOR FATHER 1914 Sec 3 Mon CONNOR RUTH (LOMAX) 12 Sept 2007 CONNOR SARAH J. 1923 Sec 3 Mon CONNORS RAYMOND B. 8 Jan 1976 Sec 1 Mon CONNORS ROSE MARIE Sec 1 Mon CONRAD DONALD G. 16 Dec 1959 Div 6 Mon CONRAD FLORA S. RODGERS 1908 Sec 3 Mon CONSTANZA MRS. JENNIE St Jos 7, 8, & A COOK ALVINA NULL 1951 Sec 4 Mon COOK FANNIE A. 4 Nov 2002 COOK JESSIE H. 1890 Sec 4 Mon COOK JESSIE HARWOOD 1898 Sec 4 Mon COOK LINA DURBAN 1949 Sec 4 Mon COOK OSCAR E. 1963 Sec 2 Mon COOKE BLANCHE B. 1985 Sec 8 Mon COOKE JOHN L. 1966 Sec 8 Mon COOKE SAMUEL H. 1972 Sec 8 Mon COPELAND MATTIE 1947 Div 10 Mon CORBETT GEORGE A. 1938 Div 10 Mon CORCORAN MAY K. 1978 Sec 5 Mon CORCORAN WILLIAM J. 11 Oct 1960 Sec 22 CORCORAN WILLIAM R. 1986 Sec 22 COREY ALMON A. 20 Feb 1949 Sec 1 Mon COREY BLAINE 1885 Sec 1 Mon COREY CAPT. M. G. 1916 Sec 1 Mon COREY CARL C. 1894 Sec 2 Mon COREY EVA L. 1959 Sec 1 Mon COREY EVA SPERRY 1910 Sec 1 Mon COREY FOSTER C. 1900 Sec 2 Mon COREY WILLIAM 25 June 1973 Sec 22 CORMAS FLORENCE M. Sec 22 CORMAS JULIA Sec 22 CORMAS SAM V. 1983 Sec 22 CORMAS VASILIOUS 1981 Sec 22 CORNELL BELLE SMITH 1925 Sec 1 Mon CORNELL EDNA SMITH 1911 Sec 1 Mon CORNISH EDNA 11 Sept 1926 Sec 4 Mon CORNS ROLAND G. 1946 Sec 4 Mon CORNS THOMAS P. 1919 Sec 4 Mon CORRELL ROY S. 2 Feb 1948 Sec 2 Mon COSE ANNIE 1994 Sec 1 Mon COSE WILLIAM, JR. 1980 Sec 1 Mon COSSABOO HOWARD J. 27 May 1993 Sec 23 COSTA JENNIE 1958 St Mchl 1 & 2 COSTA NICK 1947 St Mchl 1 & 2 COSTANZO SAMUEL 1919 St PP Sec A COSTANZO VINCENZO 28 July 1918 St Jos 7, 8, & A COSTELLO MARJORIE L. 17 May 1976 Sec 2 Mon COTERO JOSE 1963 Sec 1 Mon COTERO JOSEPH R. 7 Nov 1999 Sec 1 Mon COTERO MARY 1980 Sec 1 Mon COTMAN MARILYN E. (BUMBRY) 16 Sept 2008 COTTO DAMARIS AVANTI 24 Nov 1995 Div 13M COUCH FRANK D. 1927 Sec 1 Mon COUCH MARY M. 1918 Sec 7 Mon COUCH MOLLIE A. 1979 Sec 1 Mon COUCH PAUL 1919 Sec 7 Mon COUCH WILLIAM W. 1963 Sec 1 Mon COULSON ALBERT J. 1970 Sec 20 COULSON ALEX 1942 Sec 2 Mon COULSON BARBARA 1978 Sec 20 COULSON BERNARD A. 1978 Sec 2 Mon COULSON CORINNE 1992 Sec 2 Mon COULSON JOSEPHINE 1920 Sec 2 Mon COULSON WILLIAM H. 17 Sept 1986 Sec 2 Mon COULTER EDEN TOWNSEND 1930 Sec 2 Mon COULTER JAMES 10 May 2000 Div 11 COULTER MARTHA TRUSAL 7 Jan 1928 Sec 2 Mon COULTER SAMUEL 3 Feb 1914 Div 5 & 8 Mon COUNSELL JOHN 1899 Sec O COUNSELL MAUD HASKINS 1936 Sec O COVATO NICOLA 1942 Div 10 Mon COWSER FRANK S. "BUCK" 6 Mar 2008 COX AGNES J. 1937 Sec 2 Mon COX CATHERINE 18 Mar 2003 COX FLORENCE COLE 1992 Sec 7 Mon COX WILLIAM C. 1927 Sec 2 Mon COYLE CANDACE L. 21 July 1912 Sec 5 Mon COYLE ELMER W. 1928 Sec 5 Mon COYLE MILLARD F. 12 May 1917 Sec 5 Mon COYLE NANCY J. 1941 Sec 5 Mon COYNE ALICIA ZEPEDA 7 Mar 1989 Sec 3 Mon COYNE BERNARD Sec 3 Mon COYNE CATHERINE 1921 Sec 5 Mon COYNE CLARA 1970 Sec 5 Mon COYNE DONALD W., SR. 1 Apr 1984 Sec 5 Mon COYNE GEORGE M 1974 Sec 5 Mon COYNE HARRY 1980 Sec 5 Mon COYNE MICHAEL F. 1932 Sec 5 Mon CRAIG AMANDA H. 1945 Sec 5 Mon CRAIG ANNA 1918 Sec 2 Mon CRAIG HAROLD L. 1965 Sec 2 Mon CRAIG MARGARET 3 Mar 1920 Div 5 & 8 Mon CRAIG WILLIAM K. 6 Jan 1928 Sec 5 Mon CRAIG WILLIAM L. 6 July 1962 Sec 8 Mon CRAMER ANNA 1933 Sec 1 Mon CRAMER COL. TIMOTHY JAMES 13 July 2004 CRAMER E. O. MABLE 1974 Sec 1 Mon CRAMER EARL 1946 Sec 3 Mon CRAMER EDITH 1993 Sec 3 Mon CRAMER EDITH B. 1915 Sec 4 Mon CRAMER FRANK 1922 Sec 1 Mon CRAMER ISAAC 1907 Sec 4 Mon CRAMER JAMES 1976 Sec 3 Mon CRAMER JENNIE L. 1938 Div 10 Mon CRAMER MARY 1969 Sec 3 Mon CRAMER MARY E. 1923 Sec 4 Mon CRAMER SUSAN 19 Aug 1909 Sec 4 Mon CRAMER WILLIAM F. 1919 Sec 4 Mon CRAMER WILLIAM H. 1960 Sec 1 Mon CRANE BELLA Y. 27 Nov 1927 Sec 2 Mon CRANE DOUGLAS 11 June 1901 Sec 2 Mon CRANE HARRY E. 1957 Sec 2 Mon CRANE STEPHEN W. 1957 Sec 2 Mon CRANE WALTER 19 Oct 1902 Sec 2 Mon CRATER MALLIE 1972 Sec 8 Mon CRAWFORD ANNA M. 1990 Sec 8 Mon CRAWFORD LENORA 1969 Sec 8 Mon CRAWFORD NORTON C. "TOBY" 6 Feb 2009 CRAWFORD WILLIAM Sec 8 Mon CRAWFORD WILLIAM, JR. 1979 Sec 8 Mon CRCIC ANTON 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A CREE JOHN A. 1913 Sec 4 Mon CREE MARY E. PRICE 1901 Sec 4 Mon CREGA ELIZABETH ? Sec 7 Mon CREIGHTON DANIEL K. 5 Dec 1913 Sec 2 Mon CREIGHTON DOROTHY FIELDS 1968 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON EDNA SANES 1990 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON ELIZABETH 20 Apr 1931 Sec 2 Mon CREIGHTON HENRY 24 July 1947 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON MILDRED 1976 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON SARAH JANE 1938 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON WILLIAM 1937 Sec 3 Mon CREIGHTON WILLIAM G. 1983 Sec 3 Mon CREWS ANNIE REBECCA 16 Sept 2001 CREWS BESSIE C. 1966 Sec 8 Mon CREWS HARRY C. Sec 8 Mon CRICKETT KATHRYN 1928 Div 9 Mon CRISTE MARGARET I. 1939 Div 10 Mon CRNKOVIC MARY 1988 Sec 22 CRNKOVIC STEVE 1994 Sec 22 CROFT CARRIE 1988 Sec 8 Mon CROFT OLIVER W. 1973 Sec 8 Mon CROOKSHANK FRED S. 1943 Div 9 Mon CROPP ANNA BELLE 1956 Sec 2 Mon CROPP CARRIE W. 1895 Sec 2 Mon CROPP ELIZABETH R. 1923 Sec 2 Mon CROPP FREDERICK W. 1945 Sec 2 Mon CROPP HENRY F. 1907 Sec 2 Mon CROPP MILLIE P. 1929 Sec 2 Mon CROPP PAUL VINCENT 1932 Sec 2 Mon CROPP QUINDARAH F. 1910 Sec 2 Mon CROSBIE HELEN CUNNINGHAM 9 Mar 1920 Sec 4 Mon CROSBIE JEAN E. Sec 4 Mon CROSBIE JOHN H. 9 Nov 1932 Sec 4 Mon CROSBIE THOMAS 28 Dec 1913 Sec 4 Mon CROSBIE THOMAS A. 7 Nov 1919 Sec 4 Mon CROSBIE WILLIAM W. 15 Jan 1901 Sec 4 Mon CROSBY CHARLES M. 1927 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY EDITH V. 13 Feb 1978 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY ESTER J. 1959 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY JAMES 17 Mar 1914 Sec 4 Mon CROSBY JAMES E. 3 Aug 1956 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY JOHN S. 1973 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY JOHN W. 1942 Sec 8 Mon CROSBY NANCY 3 Nov 1898 Sec 4 Mon CROSBY SARAH A. 1948 Sec 8 Mon CROSS HELEN I. 1989 Sec 22 CROSS PAUL W. Sec 22 CROSS ROBERT CHARLES 1931 Sec 1 Mon CROSZHARDT ANTON 16 Apr 1920 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CROSZHARDTH FLORIANNE 25 Jan 1919 St Jos Sec B CROTZER CARTER GRAHAM 8 June 1947 Div 10 Mon CROUSE JACK 1990 St Mchl 1 & 2 CROUSE LAWRENCE J. 1 Aug 1990 St Mchl 1 & 2 CROUSE RALPH 1974 Sec 22 CROUSE ROMILLA P. 14 Mar 1989 St Mchl 1 & 2 CROYLE CLARENCE E. 1977 St Jos 7, 8, & A CROYLE JULIA S. 1933 St Jos 7, 8, & A CROYLE SARA B. 1932 Sec 1 Mon CRUM BLANCHE E. B. 1914 Sec 5 Mon CRUSAN CHARLES B. 1913 Sec 2 Mon CRUSAN CHARLIE B. 1898 Sec 2 Mon CRUSAN HELEN G. 1980 Sec 2 Mon CRUSE HARRY 9 Apr 1953 Div 5 & 8 Mon CRUTCHFIELD FLORA 1940 Div 10 Mon CRUTCHFIELD VIRGINIA 1931 Div 13 CRUX ALICE MAY 15 Mar 1938 Sec 3 Mon CRUX ANNA 1918 Sec 5 Mon CRUX DONALD E. 14 Apr 1942 Sec 5 Mon CRUX DORA PROBST 30 May 1936 Sec 3 Mon CRUX MARY ELLEN 1909 Sec 3 Mon CRUX RACHEL DAVIS 1929 Sec 3 Mon CRUX WILLIAM Sec 3 Mon CRUX WILLIAM 1908 Sec 3 Mon CRUX WILLIAM E. 1943 Sec 3 Mon CSEHOSKI BARBARA 1949 St PP Div 4 CTEPAHKA JOAHL 1918 St PP Sec A CUBAKOVIC FIDELES E. "BETTY' 22 Aug 2001 CUBAKOVIC JOHN 1963 Sec 22 CUBAKOVIC JOSEPH G. 11 June 1966 Sec 22 CUBAKOVIC TERISSA 1964 Sec 22 CUBANIC ELIZABETH R. 1929 St Mchl 1 & 2 CUBBAGE DAVID 1924 Sec 4 Mon CUBBAGE SADIE DARRAGH 1907 Sec 4 Mon CUBBERLY ANNA HARTSOOK 1942 Sec 3 Mon CUHAN FRANJO 19 Sept 1922 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CULIG LUDMILLA 13 Apr 1923 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 CUMMINGS BRADLEY 2 Feb 1942 Div 10 Mon CUMMINGS MARY B. 1949 Div 10 Mon CUNIC ANNA F. 1968 St Jos 7, 8, & A CUNIC FRANK A. 1983 St Jos 7, 8, & A CUNIC JOSEPH J. 1993 St Jos 7, 8, & A CUNIC MARY T. 1990 St Jos 7, 8, & A CUNNINGHAM OLIVE M. 1997 Sec 1 Mon CUNNINGHAM ROBERT COOTS 1918 Sec 2 Mon CUNNINGHAM SARAH JANE 1911 Sec 2 Mon CUNNINGHAM W. BLAINE 1968 Sec 1 Mon CURCIA TERESA 7 Gen 1910 St Jos Sec B CURRAN HELEN J. 1992 Sec 21 St PP CURTIN JOHN J. 7 Mar 1967 Sec 8 Mon CURTIN LEONA M. 15 Aug 1969 Sec 8 Mon CURTIN MYRTLE M. 1983 Sec 8 Mon CUSH ANNA MARIE 1951 Div 10 Mon CUSH CHARLES A. 28 Feb 1961 St Jos Sec B CUSH? MARIA 1930 St Jos Sec B CUSH? MARY MARGARET 17 Aug 1942 St Jos Sec B CUSH? SAVERIO 1931 St Jos Sec B CUTLER ELIZABETH H. 1930 Div 9 Mon CUTLER LUTHER 1971 Sec 5 Mon CUTLER MILDRED 1970 Sec 5 Mon CUTLER WALTER S. 1941 Div 9 Mon CVERCKO ANNA 1955 St PP Div 4 CVERCKO JOHN 1946 St PP Div 4 CVETAN JOHN 1957 Div 6 Mon CYBAK ANTHONY 1917 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CYBAK TEKLA 1941 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CYPHERS FRANK R. 1943 Sec 1 Mon CYPHERS HULDA 1949 Sec 1 Mon CYPHERS MARGARET 1920 Sec 4 Mon CYPHERS WILLIAM 1909 Sec 4 Mon CZAR ANDREW 1981 Sec 22 CZAR ANDREW, JR. 1930 Sec 22 CZAR ANNA A. 1988 Sec 22 CZAR ANNA MAE Sec 22 CZERNY ANDREW J. 1988 Sec 20 CZERNY ANNA A. 1983 Sec 20 CZISSMARIK JANOS 25 Jan 1951 Div 10 Mon CZISSMARIK MARM 8 Sept 1945 Div 10 Mon CZOMA ANNA 8 Aug 1918 St PP 1, 2, & 3 CZURKO JOHN, SR. 1956 St PP Sec B DAGNER MAGNOLIA SUMPTER 18 Jan 2001 DAHLSTROM FLORENCE L. 1981 Sec 8 Mon DAHLSTROM RALPH C. 1968 Sec 8 Mon DAKEN CARL B. 1902 Sec 4 Mon DAKEN FREDERICK A. 1955 Sec 4 Mon DALKE HERMAN J. 24 Dec 1957 Sec 5 Mon DALKE LUDWIG 1967 Div 10 Mon DALKE OLGA 1949 Div 10 Mon DALKE REV. DONALD C. 10 Sept 2001 DALKE WALTER 1941 Div 10 Mon DALTON FRANCIS P. 6 Feb 2000 Sec 23 DALUISIO CARMINE 1910 St Jos 5 & 6 DALY LUKE 27 Nov 1994 Sec 23 DAMERON BELLE 1954 Sec 2 Mon DANIELICH STEPHEN 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A DANIELS LAURA (ROBINSON) 29 June 2001 DANIELSON CHARLES 1953 Div 11 DANIELSON GORDON H. 1998 Div 6 Mon DANIELSON HILMA 1927 Div 9 Mon DANIELSON MARY 1970 Div 6 Mon DANKO ANNA 8 July 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DANKO ANNA 1947 St PP Sec A DANKO EDWARD MIKE 8 Feb 1998 Sec 23 DANKO GEORGE 1961 St PP Sec C DANKO GEORGE 1961 St PP Sec A DANKO MARY 1911 St Jos 7, 8, & A DANKO MARY 1971 St Mchl Sec A DANKO PAUL 1990 St Mchl Sec A DANKOCSIK MARGIT 25 Okt 1918 St PP Sec A DANKOVCIK JOHN 22 Nov 1927 St Mchl 1 & 2 DANKOVICH ELIZABETH 13 June 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 DANKOVICH JOHN 17 Sept 1979 St Mchl 1 & 2 DANKOVICH VERONICA 10 Nov 1955 St Mchl 1 & 2 DANTOW BERNARD 1967 Sec 1 Mon DANTOW CLAIRE 1982 Sec 1 Mon DARAK ALBERT 1932 St Jos Sec B DARSIE ANNIE E. 1930 Div 9 Mon DARSIE CATHARINE L. 1856 Div 9 Mon DARSIE CATHERINE Div 9 Mon DARSIE CLARA CHELSEY 1907 Div 9 Mon DARSIE HORACE G. 1937 Div 9 Mon DARSIE JAMES Div 9 Mon DARSIE JAMES 1891 Div 9 Mon DARSIE JOHN LOBINGER 1932 Div 9 Mon DARSIE SOPHIA 1901 Div 9 Mon DAUGHAMER ANGINETTA 1918 Sec 2 Mon DAUGHERTY GEORGE 1890 Sec O DAUGHERTY WILLIAM J. 1934 Sec 1 Mon DAVENPORT CHARLES B. 1964 Div 6 Mon DAVIDSON CARRIE LEE 1974 Div 6 Mon DAVIDSON SAMUEL 17 Jan 2002 Div 11 DAVIDSON WALTON Sec O DAVIDSON WILLIAM E. 1975 Div 6 Mon DAVIES CATHERINE M. 1905 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES EDNA E. 1912 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES ELIZABETH H. 1907 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES EMMA ADAMS 31 Mar 1960 Sec 5 Mon DAVIES F. IVON 1920 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES RHETTA BOORD 22 Feb 1990 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES VERNA 1991 Sec 5 Mon DAVIES WILLIAM 18 Aug 1962 Sec 3 Mon DAVIES WILLIAM J. 1911 Sec 3 Mon DAVIS ALBERT J. 1980 St PP Sec A DAVIS ANGLE HART 23 Apr 1944 Div 10 Mon DAVIS ANNIE 1959 St PP Sec A DAVIS ANNIE RUTH 5 Sept 2002 DAVIS ARTHUR E. 1940 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS BESSIE 1964 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS CALVIN S. "CUB SCOUT" 1 Dec 2007 DAVIS CHARLES R. 1952 Div 10 Mon DAVIS CHARLES R., JR. 12 June 1996 Sec 20 DAVIS CLARISSA H. 1982 Sec 5 Mon DAVIS CORA B. 1940 Sec 1 Mon DAVIS DANIEL J. 1966 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS DONALD C. 1929 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS DOROTHY L. 16 Mar 2009 DAVIS DOROTHY LOUISE 1978 Sec 20 DAVIS FLORENCE E. 1952 Sec 1 Mon DAVIS FRANCIS M. C. 1990 Sec 1 Mon DAVIS GRACE K. 1986 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS HANNAH 1916 Sec 4 Mon DAVIS HERBERT 1908 Sec 1 Mon DAVIS JACQUES C. 1934 Sec 4 Mon DAVIS JAMES 13 Feb 1926 Div 5 & 8 Mon DAVIS JOHN 1900 Div 9 Mon DAVIS JOHN 1 Oct 1903 Div 9 Mon DAVIS JOSHUA, JR. 1915 Sec 3 Mon DAVIS MARGARET 1901 Sec 4 Mon DAVIS MARGARET J. 1931 Sec 5 Mon DAVIS MARY L. 25 July 2008 DAVIS MARY M. Div 9 Mon DAVIS MICHAEL 23 Feb 1935 St Mchl 1 & 2 DAVIS NICHOLAS 1934 St Mchl 1 & 2 DAVIS ROBERT I. 1991 Sec 1 Mon DAVIS ROSE A. 1954 Sec 8 Mon DAVIS STEPHEN 1924 St PP Sec A DAVIS THEODORE 1927 Sec 5 Mon DAVIS THEODORE C. 1926 Sec 5 Mon DAVIS THOMAS 1920 Sec 4 Mon DAVIS WILLIAM S. 1934 Sec 1 Mon DAY ALBERT G. 1992 Div 13M DAY CLARA DOM 1925 Sec 2 Mon DAY GEORGE W. C. 1935 Sec 2 Mon DAYTON OLIVE R. HOLMES 1982 Div 6 Mon DAYWALT CHESTER 1988 Sec 7 Mon DAYWALT CHESTER LEE 10 June 1935 Sec 7 Mon DAYWALT DOROTHY 1988 Sec 7 Mon DAYWALT GRACE 1971 Sec 7 Mon DAYWALT HARRY F. 1926 Sec 5 Mon DAYWALT SALLIE A. 1935 Sec 5 Mon DEAK CIZELLA 1937 St Mchl 1 & 2 DEAK GEORGE 17 Apr 1926 St Mchl 1 & 2 DEAK GEORGE 1976 Sec 1 Mon DEAK NICHOLAS 23 Aug 1952 St Mchl 1 & 2 DEAK ROSE 1979 Sec 1 Mon DEAL LLOYD R. 1928 Sec 4 Mon DEAL LYDIA L. 1974 Sec 4 Mon DEAN BESSIE E. 1966 Sec 2 Mon DEAN CECIL HELEN 1933 Div 9 Mon DEAN CLIFFORD 1885 Div 9 Mon DEAN EDWARD W., MD 1919 Div 9 Mon DEAN ELIZ H. 1951 Sec 2 Mon DEAN ELLEN C. 1899 Sec O DEAN GLADYS I. 7 Nov 2001 Sec 2 Mon DEAN HELEN DEARY 1924 Div 9 Mon DEAN HOWARD E., MD 1922 Div 9 Mon DEAN LORETTA K. 1939 Div 9 Mon DEAN MILLIE McCLAIN 1931 Sec 2 Mon DEAN ROBERT E. 1957 Sec 2 Mon DEAN ROXANA 1891 Sec O DeANGELLIS ELIZABETH 1974 Sec 22 DeANGELLIS NILL 1973 Sec 22 DeBONE ANNE A. 1994 Sec 22 DeBONE FRANK E. 1982 Sec 22 DECENZO CATHERINE 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DeCENZO ESTHER 1995 St Jos Sec B DeCENZO FRANK 1994 St Jos Sec B DeCENZO MARIA 1945 St Jos Div 12 DeCENZO SARAFINA 1943 St Jos Div 12 DeCENZO VICTOR 18 Aug 1991 Sec 23 DeCENZO VITORINO 1938 St Jos Div 12 DeCESARE JAMES V. 18 May 1993 Sec 23 DEE KEVIN 18 Jan 1993 Sec 20 DEES JULIUS, JR. 19 July 1992 Div 13M DeGRANGE WILLIAM 1985 Div 11 DEHENES ANDREW 1959 St PP Div 4 DEIFEL ANNA Sec 8 Mon DEIFEL HENRY 1926 Sec 8 Mon DEIFEL PETER 1948 Sec 8 Mon DeKLEVER ? St Jos Sec B DeKLEVER JACOB 8 Dec 1942 St Jos Sec B DeKLEVER MARY 24 Aug 1918 St Jos Sec B DeKLEVER MARY B. 1918 St Jos Sec B DELAFIELD ROBERT P. 1932 Sec 3 Mon DELKUS CHRISTOFF 1934 Sec 3 Mon DELKUS FRIEDERIKE G. 1918 Sec 3 Mon DELLAS BASILIKI 1930 St Jos Sec B DELLAS JAMES 1934 St Jos Sec B DELLAS NICHOLAS 1933 St Jos Sec B DELLE DONNE ELIZABETH LIGUSH 12 July 2000 Sec 1 Mon DELLE DONNE FELIX J. 27 Dec 1995 Sec 1 Mon DELLINGER BLANCHE 1931 Sec 5 Mon DELLINGER GAREL O. 1972 Sec 5 Mon DELLINGER HARRY O. 1918 Sec 5 Mon DeMARINES MARGARET 1987 Sec 21 St PP DEMAS GEORGE 1942 Div 11 DEMCHISIN ANNA 1963 Sec 21 St PP DEMCHISIN JOHN 1964 Sec 21 St PP DEMCHISIN MARGARET B. 1979 Sec 21 St PP DEMCHISIN MARY 1965 Sec 21 St PP DEMCHISIN MICHAEL 1959 Sec 21 St PP DEMEK ANNA 1934 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DEMEK MARY 1978 Sec 21 St PP DEMEK STEPHEN 24 Dec 1992 Sec 21 St PP DEMETRIADIS ANNIE 1974 St Jos Sec B DEMETRIADIS THOMAS B. St Jos Sec B DEMETSKY ANNA 1920 St Jos Sec B DEMETSKY ELSIE 1923 St Jos Sec B DEMETSKY STEPHEN 1919 St Jos Sec B DEMETSKY SUSAN 1944 St Jos Sec B DEMETSKY WILLIAM 1975 St Jos Sec B DEMING FLORENCE P. 1971 Sec 5 Mon DEMING FOREST R. 1950 Sec 5 Mon DEMINSKY HELEN 1941 St PP Sec C DEMISKY MARY 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DEMJANCIK AGNESA 2 Sept 1924 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DEMKO ANNA 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 DEMKO HELEN 1956 St PP Div 4 DEMKO MICHAEL 1944 St Jos Div 12 DEMKO MICHAEL 1960 St PP Div 4 DEMKO MICHAEL G. 1936 St Mchl 1 & 2 DEMMLER AMELIA S. 1925 Sec 4 Mon DEMMLER FRED C. 1962 Sec 4 Mon DEMMLER FREDERICK 1959 Sec 4 Mon DEMMLER LYDIA 1947 Sec 4 Mon DEMMLER N. FREDERICK 1901 Sec 4 Mon DEMNISKY JOHN 1944 St PP Sec C DEMPSEY ANNA E. Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY ARNOLD 1973 Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY DAISY H. 1945 Div 9 Mon DEMPSEY ELEANOR 25 Feb 1944 Div 11 DEMPSEY ETHEL Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY LAWRENCE RAY 1942 Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY LOUIS C. 1989 Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY PATRICIA ANN 27 June 1960 Div 11 DEMPSEY ROBERT WILLIS Sec 2 Mon DEMPSEY VIOLA L. 21 Mar 1993 Sec 20 DEMPSEY WALTER T. 1930 Div 9 Mon DEMYANCHIK ANDREW 30 June 1963 St PP Sec A DENALE JEAN Sec 23 DENALE LEO J. 2 Oct 1990 Sec 23 DENCI BERTHA 1945 Sec 7 Mon DENCI GEORGE 1933 Sec 7 Mon DENEZY ANDY 1907 Sec 7 Mon DENEZY JOHN 29 Mar 1913 Sec 7 Mon DENT ANDREW L. 19 May 1967 Sec 8 Mon DENT LAURA E. 1988 Div 10 Mon DePALMA ANNE 3 Dec 2001 Sec 1 Mon DePALMA DOMINICK A. 1985 Sec 1 Mon DePALMA JOSEPH W. 1991 Sec 1 Mon DePOLA BUNNY Sec 1 Mon DePOLA CHARLES J. 5 Jan 1999 Sec 1 Mon DERBYSHIRE ELIZABETH 1926 Sec 5 Mon DERBYSHIRE JAMES 1919 Sec 5 Mon DERBYSHIRE WILFRED S. 1959 Sec 5 Mon DERIGGI NEAL 18 Mar 1995 Sec 22 DerTATEVASIAN SIRANDOUSH 4 Mar 1944 Div 11 DerTATEVASIAN THOMAS 2 Nov 1978 Div 11 DerTATEVASIAN ZARUHE 1956 Div 11 DeRUBBO ANTHONY 1949 Div 10 Mon DeRUBBO HELEN H. 1985 Div 10 Mon DEVANS Sec 2 Mon DeVAUGHN DARON 9 Feb 1997 Sec 22 DEVAY ANNA 1967 St PP Sec B DEVAY CHRISTINA N. H. 7 Mar 1994 St PP Sec B DEVAY ELMER A. 1983 St PP Sec B DEVAY IRENE 1974 St PP Sec B DEVINE ROBERT M. 27 Oct 1989 Sec 23 DEVITIS JOSEPH 8 Feb 1992 Sec 22 DEVITIS LOUISE Sec 22 DEVLIN EVELYN K. 1989 Sec 2 Mon DEVLIN JAMES F. 1969 Sec 2 Mon DEVLIN MARY KATHRYN 20 Sept 2004 DeVORE ROSE SHERBA 1981 St PP Sec A DeWALT HOMER 14 Apr 1966 Sec 2 Mon DEWALT MARY MEIGS 1968 Sec 1 Mon DeWALT OTTO R. 1918 Sec 2 Mon DIABLE CHARLES E. 1930 Sec 8 Mon DIABLE EVA 1943 Sec 8 Mon DiABRAMO ANTONIO 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DIANA JOHN A. 14 Aug 1999 Sec 23 DIBLE JANE 2 Dec 1943 Sec 5 Mon DIBLE WM J. 7 Sept 1899 Sec 5 Mon DIBLE WM. J. 1 Dec 1950 Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY BARB Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY BILL Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY GAIL Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY GLADYS Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY JEN Sec 5 Mon DIBLE/McANULTY WILL Sec 5 Mon DiCARLO ROSA 1923 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DICELLO ANTONIO Sec 8 Mon DiCENZO FRANK 1964 St Jos Sec B DiCENZO ROSE 1973 St Jos Sec B DICK ELIZABETH W. 1940 Sec 3 Mon DICK JOHN 1917 Sec 3 Mon DICKEY ANNA 1985 Sec 21 St PP DICKEY ISABELLA 1884 Sec O DICKEY JOHN A. 1951 Sec 21 St PP DICKEY JULIANA 17 Jan 1914 St PP Sec C DICKEY MARTHA J. 1873 Sec O DICKEY PAUL 16 Mar 1909 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DICKEY SAMUEL Sec O DICKEY WILLIAM 1864 Sec O DICKINSON OLIVE S. 1962 Sec 5 Mon DICKSON BENJAMIN C. 1987 Sec 1 Mon DICKSON LENNIE GEIGER 1933 Div 11 DICKSON WILMA H. 1977 Sec 1 Mon DICKUN JOHN 1963 Sec 21 St PP DICKUN LYDIA 1990 St PP Sec B DICKUN MARY "NAMMY" T. 17 Mar 2002 Sec 21 St PP DICKUN MICHAEL, JR. 1967 St PP Sec B DICKUN MICHAEL, SR. 1959 St PP Sec A DICKUN SUSAN M. 1928 St PP Sec A DiDOMENICO MARIA FELICIA 1923 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DIEHL HELENA 1989 Sec 2 Mon DIEHL WILLIAM 1942 Sec 2 Mon DIGLAUDIO VALENTINO 1920 St Jos Sec B DIKON BERTHA 1923 St PP Sec B DIKON BERTHA 1937 St PP Sec B DIKON MITRO 1957 St PP Sec B DILFER ELLA F. 1984 Sec 8 Mon DILFER WILLIAM M. 1974 Sec 8 Mon DILFER WILLIAM M., JR. 1924 Sec 8 Mon DILL HAWLIE 1986 Div 11 DILL HELEN M. 1998 Div 11 DILL MELVIE E. 1939 Div 11 DILL WILLIAM C. 5 Dec 1965 Div 11 DILL WILLIAM F. 1949 Div 11 DILLON MARTHA Sec 21 St PP DILLON REGIS J. 22 Feb 1997 Sec 21 St PP DiLUCENTE ANTHONY Sec 1 Mon DiLUCENTE CARMINE 8 Apr 2006 Sec 1 Mon DiLUCENTE EMILIA (NUCCI) Sec 1 Mon DIMOND ETHEL F. 1965 Sec 1 Mon DIMOND LUKE J. 1971 Sec 1 Mon DIMORE FRANCESCO ? St Jos 7, 8, & A DINDAK PAUL, JR. 1931 St PP Sec A DINKEY ALICE Sec 2 Mon DINKEY CHARLES EUGENE Sec 2 Mon DINKFELT ANNABELLE 1996 Div 11 DINKFELT AUGUST 1952 Div 11 DINKFELT AUGUST, JR. 1976 Div 11 DINKFELT CHARLES S. 1993 Div 11 DINKFELT MARY 1959 Div 11 DINKFELT MIRIAN 1930 Div 9 Mon DINKFELT WILLIAM 1995 Div 11 DINNING CONNELL 1951 Sec 2 Mon DINNING ELIZABETH 1964 Sec 2 Mon DINOFRIO LOUIS 1977 Sec 1 Mon DIONISIO ANNA 1942 St Jos Div 12 DIONISIO DOMENIC R. 1942 St Jos Div 12 DIPASGOULE DOMENICO 22 Mar 1918 St PP Sec A DISKIN JOHN P. 16 Mar 1988 Sec 23 DIXON FRED 6 Oct 2001 Sec 23 DIXON HERBERT 1925 Div 10 Mon DIZIKIY JOHN 1982 St PP Sec B DOBER GEORGE DOBA 24 Sept 1973 Sec 22 DOBER VERA (SCHERBANIC) 30 Oct 2006 Sec 22 DOBOS MARGARET 24 Aug 191? St PP 1, 2, & 3 DOBROWOLSKI FREDERICK 17 May 2000 Sec 20 DOBSON ANNIE E. 1918 Sec 2 Mon DOBSON RICHARD G. 1907 Sec 2 Mon DOBSON SAMUEL G. 1905 Sec 2 Mon DOBSON THOMAS P. 1891 Sec 2 Mon DOBY JOSEPH Sec 8 Mon DODGE DAVID H. 13 July 1995 Sec 23 DOGAN PEARL 1951 Div 10 Mon DOJACK BERNADETTE Sec 22 DOJACK EDWARD 1969 Sec 22 DOJACK MARY E. 1984 Sec 22 DOJACK MICHAEL 1960 Sec 22 DOLINAR JOHN 10 May 1992 Sec 23 DOMENCIC MARKO 29 Sept 1927 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DOMENCIC MARY 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DOMENIC MARY ? St Jos 7, 8, & A DONALDSON Sec 1 Mon DONOHOE ALICE H. 1926 Sec 7 Mon DOOSE JOHN M. 23 Dec 2002 DOPERAK ANNA (GELATIC) 10 Oct 2007 DOPERAK PETER 2 Mar 2008 DORFIELD ANN I. 1994 Sec 2 Mon DORFIELD AUGUST W. 1921 Sec 2 Mon DORFIELD EMMA S. 1919 Sec 2 Mon DORFIELD NORMAN M. 1969 Sec 2 Mon DOROCHAK JOHN 24 July 1969 Div 6 Mon DOROCHAK MARY 17 June 1953 Div 6 Mon DOROGY CLAIRE 1998 St Mchl Sec A DOROGY ELIZABETH 1930 St Mchl Sec A DOROGY GEORGE 1962 St Mchl Sec A DOROGY WILLIAM E. 1987 St Mchl Sec A DORSEY DENISE M. 29 Mar 2003 DORWALT BENJAMIN 1902 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT CLARA N. 1931 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT JOHN W. 1931 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT PEARL I. 1902 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT ROXANA C. Sec 1 Mon DORWALT SARAH L. 1957 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT SARAH P. 1916 Sec 4 Mon DORWALT WILLIAM H. 1951 Sec 4 Mon DORWART BENJAMIN Sec 4 Mon DOUGHERTY HANNAH 1920 Sec 1 Mon DOUGHERTY MARY L. 21 Aug 1996 Sec 23 DOUGHERTY THOMAS 1926 Sec 1 Mon DOUGHERTY WILLIAM 3 Apr 2002 Sec 23 DOUTHETT DEBRA L. 1984 Sec 20 DOUTHETT MELVIN 1974 Div 10 Mon DOWLER FRED DOWLING FLORENCE M. 1973 Sec 20 DOWLING FLORENCE R. Sec 20 DOWLING RAYMOND A. Sec 20 DOWNEY HARRY L. 1982 Sec 20 DOWNING ARCHIE 1930 Div 10 Mon DOWNING ELLEN 1930 Div 10 Mon DOYLE SCOTT ? ? 192? Div 10 Mon DRABIK DEBRA ANNE 1953 St PP Sec C DRABIK JULIANA 25 Apr 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DRABIK MICHAEL, SR. 1974 St PP Sec C DRABIK ZUZANNA 1976 St PP Sec C DRABISI??? MICHAEL 1931 St Jos Sec B DRACUTIN BENE 25 Dec 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DRAGOVICH GAJO 1953 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRAGOVICH VID 1955 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRAGULIC MICHAEL 1921 St PP Sec B DRAGULIC ZUZANNA 1942 St PP Sec B DRAHNOVSKY JOHN 9 Apr 1922 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRAHNOVSKY JURA J. 18 Nov 1923 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRAIN CAROLINE E. 1937 Sec 8 Mon DRAIN WILLIAM H. 1925 Sec 8 Mon DRAKE ALVAH 1937 Sec 2 Mon DRAKULIC DAN 1968 Sec 21 St PP DRAKULIC MARY Sec 21 St PP DRANCHAK MIKE 1952 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRANGA DOROTHY M. 1965 St PP Sec A DRANGA GEORGE J. 1958 St PP Sec A DRANGA JOHN S. 1960 St PP Sec A DRANGA JOSEPH E. 26 Dec 1980 St PP Sec A DRANGO JOSEPH R. 15 Feb 1985 St PP Sec A DRANGO MARY A. 7 Aug 1984 St PP Sec A DRANGUBA MARY 12 Mar 1915 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DRANUSKY ANDREW 1945 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRANUSKY JOHN, JR. 1962 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRANUSKY ROSE 1994 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRASKOVICH JOSEPH 1956 St Mchl 1 & 2 DRASKOVICH JULIA 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DREIFORT AUGUSTE 1901 Sec 5 Mon DREIFORT KARL W. 1922 Sec 5 Mon DREIVER LILLIAN 1991 Sec 7 Mon DREW GERTRUDE 1974 Sec 7 Mon DRIEVER HENRY 1984 Sec 7 Mon DROHOMIRECKI KATHERYN 1970 St Mchl 1 & 2 DROHOMIRECKI WASYL 1951 St Mchl 1 & 2 DROHOMIRECKY ALYCE Sec 22 DROHOMIRECKY WALTER 1983 Sec 22 DRONSFIELD ELLEN S. 1961 Sec 4 Mon DRONSFIELD THOMAS E. 13 Dec 1901 Sec 4 Mon DROPP JOHN A. 1917 St Jos 5 & 6 DROST ANTHONY 1984 St PP Sec A DROST HELEN 1990 St PP Sec A DROTAROVSKY JOHNY 12 Aug 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DROTOS KATHRYN PESOGNELLI 19 Jan 2001 DRURY MARY 1958 St Mchl Sec A DRYLIE CHARLOTTE L. 1926 Sec 3 Mon DRYLIE CLARENCE DAVID 27 June 1981 Sec 8 Mon DRYLIE CLARENCE E. 30 Jan 1978 Sec 4 Mon DRYLIE ETHEL E. 1982 Sec 1 Mon DRYLIE HAROLD R. 5 Oct 1953 Sec 1 Mon DRYLIE NELLIE 1926 Sec 3 Mon DRYLIE PEARL EVANS 1976 Sec 1 Mon DRYLIE ROBERT 1909 Sec 3 Mon DRYLIE ROBERT 1937 Sec 1 Mon DRYLIE RUTH E. 9 July 1978 Sec 4 Mon DRYLIE WILLIAM A. 1963 Sec 1 Mon DUBBS IRENE P. DUBYAK VASIL 1932 St Jos Sec B DUCAR ANNA 1943 St Mchl Sec A DUCAR HELEN 1961 Sec 21 St PP DUCAR HELEN 1 Aug 2009 St Mchl Sec A DUCAR JOHN 1930 St Mchl Sec A DUCAR JOHN 1988 St Mchl Sec A DUCAR VASIL 1972 Sec 21 St PP DUCH JOHN 1940 Div 10 Mon DUCH MARY 1917 St Jos Sec B DUCH MARY 1977 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUCH MICHAEL 1954 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUDAS ANN Sec 21 St PP DUDAS ANNA H. 1962 Sec 21 St PP DUDAS ANTON T. 1965 Sec 21 St PP DUDLEY JAMES A. 1997 Div 13M DUDRICH MICHAL 8 Nov 1925 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DUDUBISH ANASTASIA 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DUFALLA CATHERINE 1928 St PP Sec A DUFALLA FLORENCE 1926 St PP Sec A DUFALLA JOHN 1938 St PP Sec A DUFALLA JOSEPH, JR. 1914 St PP Sec A DUFALLA JOSEPH, SR. 1949 St PP Sec A DUFALLA NICHOLAS 1969 St PP Sec A DUFFALA ALICE 1969 Sec 21 St PP DUFFALA ALICE E. 1977 Sec 21 St PP DUFFALA MICHAEL 1 Mar 1974 Sec 21 St PP DUFOUR JOSEPH 1932 Div 10 Mon DUFOUR JOSEPHINE 1935 Div 10 Mon DUGA ANNA 10 Dec 1952 Div 10 Mon DUGA JOHN 12 Feb 1939 Div 10 Mon DUGA STEPHEN 19 Mar 2007 DUGAN ANNA St Mchl Sec A DUGAN ELLEENE St Mchl Sec A DUGAN EMMA St Mchl Sec A DUGAN GEORGE St Mchl Sec A DUGAN JOHN HOWARD 17 Mar 1994 St Mchl Sec A DUGAN MARIE 1949 St Mchl Sec A DUGAN MIKE St Mchl Sec A DUGAN PETER 1949 St Mchl Sec A DUGAS EUGENE J. 1947 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUGAS MARY E. 1970 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUGGA GEORGE 24 Sept 1904 Div 6 Mon DUGOS JOHN 1931 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUHON MICHAEL 1945 St PP Sec B DUKES JAMES J. 1994 Div 13M DUKES NANCY E. 20 Mar 1994 Div 13M DULAS PETER 1937 St Jos Div 12 DULAY ANNA 19 Nov 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 DuLEBA BARBARA 1948 St PP Sec A DuLEBA JOHN 1940 St PP Sec A DUMENCIC CARLA 1924 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DUMIGAN ROBERT 1886 Div 9 Mon DUMIGAN SUSANNA 1904 Div 9 Mon DUMM FRANKLIN J. 5 July 1950 Sec 1 Mon DUMM MORELAND S. 1971 Sec 1 Mon DUNAHAY ANGELA 1970 Sec 20 DUNAHAY FRANK L. 1965 Sec 20 DUNAHAY VENNIE 1960 Sec 20 DUNAY GEORGE W. 1987 Sec 1 Mon DUNAY SUZANNE E. 1989 Sec 1 Mon DUNBAR HELEN M. 1980 Sec 5 Mon DUNBAR MARGERY A. 1982 Sec 5 Mon DUNCAN CLYDE R. 1961 Sec 4 Mon DUNCAN DOLLE McMINN 10 May 1950 Sec 4 Mon DUNCAN JAMES 1869 Sec 2 Mon DUNCAN JAMES H. 31 Mar 1944 Div 11 DUNCAN JANE 1871 Sec 2 Mon DUNCAN JOHN 1865 Sec 2 Mon DUNCAN JOHN 1881 Sec 2 Mon DUNCAN RICHARD DAVID 1942 Sec 8 Mon DUNCAN WILLIAM THOMAS 29 Aug 1988 Sec 23 DUNDA GEORGE 1952 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUNLAP JAY ALFRED 15 Feb 1933 Div 5 & 8 Mon DUNN ELEANOR C. 1948 Div 10 Mon DUNN LEWIS S. 4 July 1900 Sec 4 Mon DUNN MATHILDA 19 Dec 1917 Sec 4 Mon DUNNY GEORGE 1983 Sec 8 Mon DUNRAN JAMES 17 Jan 1926 Div 5 & 8 Mon DUPREE JAMES C. 1981 Div 11 DUPRESS GRACE 1994 Div 11 DURAJ Div 5 & 8 Mon DURALIA ALOJZ 30 Jan 1930 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DURALIA BARBARA 16 Dec 1936 St Jos Div 12 DURANKO St Mchl Sec A DURANKO ANNE 1989 St Mchl Sec A DURANKO MATTHEW J. 3 Aug 1995 St Mchl Sec A DURANKO NICHOLAS 1983 St Mchl Sec A DURAY AGNES F. 1989 Sec 8 Mon DURAY ANDREW 1929 Sec 8 Mon DURAY ANNA 1951 Sec 8 Mon DURAY JOHN 1963 Sec 8 Mon DURICK GEORGE 1988 Sec 23 DURICK MARY 17 Jan 1929 St Mchl 1 & 2 DURICK MARY 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DURICK PAUL 1959 St Jos Div 12 DURICKO ANNA 1989 Sec 22 DURICKO JOHN J. 1975 Sec 22 DURIS ANNA 1983 Sec 7 Mon DURIS STEPHEN 1974 Sec 7 Mon DURISEK CLARENCE 28 June 1924 Sec 8 Mon DURISEK HELEN 28 June 1924 Sec 8 Mon DURISEK JOHN 16 Apr 1963 Sec 8 Mon DURISEK MARY 26 Apr 1968 Sec 8 Mon DURISEK WILLIAM J. 21 Sept 1942 Sec 8 Mon DURIS-FRNDAK EVA S. 1962 Sec 7 Mon DURIS-FRNDAK MARTIN 1969 Sec 7 Mon DURKIN JOHN J. 23 Oct 1989 Sec 23 DURKIN VIRGINIA R. Sec 23 DURSO FRANCIS L. 8 Aug 1995 Sec 23 DUSETEZINA CYRIL 1949 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUSETEZINA MARY 1943 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUSETEZINA MICHAEL 1954 St Mchl 1 & 2 DUSETZINA HELEN E. 1980 Sec 22 DUSETZINA JOSEPH 1996 Sec 22 DUSKA GEORGE 1954 Sec 8 Mon DUSKA MARY 1931 Sec 8 Mon DUTKA ANASTASIA 1961 St Mchl Sec A DUTKA ANTON 1954 St Mchl Sec A DUTKA JOHN 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DUTKA MOLLIE DAVIS 1945 St Mchl Sec A DUTKA THEODOSIA 1942 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 DUTKO FEDAZIA St PP 1, 2, & 3 DUTRIEUILLE CHARLES WILLIAM 5 July 2002 DUTSCHENDORF GUSTAV 1910 Sec 3 Mon DVORJAK EDWARD 25 Feb 1926 Div 7 Mon DVOROZNAK MICHAEL 1942 St Mchl 1 & 2 DVOROZNAK SUSANNA 1951 St Mchl 1 & 2 DYKES CARTER A. 1981 Sec 1 Mon DYKES CARTER A., JR. 30 July 2006 DYKES JENNIE 26 Dec 2002 DYKES MARY 1940 Div 10 Mon DYLES JAMES A. "BLUE" 14 Feb 2002 Sec 20 DYMSLA JOSEPH G. 21 Nov 1945 St PP Sec B DYMSLA KATHERINE V. 15 Apr 1981 St PP Sec B DYURIK PAUL 3 Mar 1906 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZAMA ANDREW 1953 St PP Div 4 DZAMA MARY 26 Sept 1916 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZAMA MARY 1967 St PP Div 4 DZIAK MARGARET 1947 St PP Sec A DZIAK PETER F. 1935 St PP Sec A DZIKI ELONA 1960 St PP Sec B DZIKI JOHN 1946 St PP Sec B DZIKIY GEORGE S. 12 May 1997 St PP Sec B DZMURA ANNE B. 1925 St PP Sec A DZMURA JOHN 6 Nov 1963 Sec 22 DZMURA NICHOLAS 1962 St PP Sec A DZMURA VICTORIA 21 May 1985 Sec 22 D'ZMURA ANDREW P. 1961 St PP Sec B D'ZMURA ELIZABETH A. St PP Sec B D'ZMURA ELIZABETH A. 1974 St PP Sec B D'ZMURA HELEN 1937 St PP Sec B D'ZMURA PETER 1936 St PP Sec B DZUGAN ELIZABETH 1936 St Mchl 1 & 2 DZUGAN JOHN 1919 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZUGAN MARY 1910 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZURA HELEN 1935 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZURA JOHN 1967 St PP Div 4 DZURICKO FLORENCE 1994 St PP Sec B DZURICKO MARY 1953 St PP Sec B DZURICKO MICHAEL 1954 St PP Sec B DZURICKO MICHAEL 1974 St PP Sec B DZURICKO ROBERT 23 July 1981 St PP Sec B DZURIOV GEORGE 20 Nov 1920 St PP Sec C DZURIOV ZUZANNA ? St PP Sec C DZVONICK ANDREW 1934 St Mchl 1 & 2 DZVONICK GEORGE 1985 Sec 1 Mon DZVONICK GEORGE D. 1948 St Mchl 1 & 2 DZVONICK MARY Sec 1 Mon DZVONIK HELEN 1935 St Mchl 1 & 2 DZVONIK HELENA 23 Feb 1930 St PP 1, 2, & 3 DZVONIK JOHN 1985 Sec 22 DZVONIK MARY 1973 Sec 22 DZVONIK PAVEL 4 Feb 1963 St PP 1, 2, & 3

Back to Monongahela Cemetery      McAdams Home Page



Copyright 2000-2009 Tom and Nancy McAdams
August 6, 2000
Last update August 1, 2009

Emerald Tapestry Set background by:

Cottonwood Designs

Made with 1st Page 2000 - Professional tools for real minds.

"