Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Monongahela Cemetery

North Braddock, PA 15104

PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE NOT OFFICIAL RECORDS
THEY ARE INSCRIPTIONS OF LEGIBLE TOMBSTONES
If seeking any other information, please contact the cemetery office.
If you have information ~ such as a person(s) not listed, dates or date changes,
Please submit your information by E-mail.

Anyone wishing to not have family names listed
Please E-Mail us and those names will be removed immediately!



This listing was compiled and contributed in June and July, 2000, by
Tom & Nancy McAdams
of Penn Hills, (Allegheny County) PA



Monongahela Cemetery Names
A - B

====================================================================== SURNAME FIRST NAME DEATH DATE SECTION ---------------------------------------------------------------------- ABARAY JOHN 1956 St PP Div 4 ABBATICO HELEN M. V. 1994 St PP Sec B ABBISS CHRISTENSON Sec 1 Mon ABBISS EMMA 1961 Sec 1 Mon ABBISS FLORENCE 1958 Div 6 Mon ABBISS RUBEN 1931 Sec 1 Mon ABRAHAM ANNA 1936 St Jos Div 12 ABRAHAM JOHN 1935 St Jos Div 12 ACCIAROLI LUCIA 19 Mar 1931 St Mchl 1 & 2 ADAM ANNA 1930 Sec 8 Mon ADAM ANNA 1992 Sec 8 Mon ADAM JOHN 1935 St Mchl 1 & 2 ADAM JOHN 1947 Sec 8 Mon ADAM SUSANNA 1943 St Mchl 1 & 2 ADAMCIK ELIZABETH 1941 Div 10 Mon ADAMCIK GEORGE 1956 Div 10 Mon ADAMOVICH SAMUEL, JR. 1980 Sec 1 Mon ADAMOVICH SAMUEL, JR. 21 June 1997 Sec 23 ADAMS A. R. 9 July 1898 Sec 5 Mon ADAMS ALVIN J. 1984 Sec 1 Mon ADAMS ANNA Sec 22 ADAMS ANNA 23 July 1933 St PP Sec B ADAMS ANNA K. 1984 St Mchl Sec A ADAMS CHARLES 1907 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS CHARLES A. 1919 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS EDWIN GUY 1926 Sec 1 Mon ADAMS ELIZABETH 1937 St Mchl Sec A ADAMS EMMA F. 1896 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS EVELYN St PP Sec A ADAMS JESSIE R. 1946 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS JOHN 3 Feb 1999 Sec 22 ADAMS JOHN R. 1872 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS JOHN, SR. 1969 St Mchl Sec A ADAMS JOSEPH 1944 St Mchl Sec A ADAMS JOSEPH 19 June 1969 Sec 1 Mon ADAMS MARY St PP Sec A ADAMS MARY B. 1927 Sec 2 Mon ADAMS MICHAEL 1920 St Mchl Sec A ADAMS MICHAEL 29 July 1947 St PP Sec B ADAMS PHOEBE D. 1895 Sec 5 Mon ADAMS SARAH RITCHEY 1936 Sec 1 Mon ADAMS SOPHIA 19 Oct 1961 Sec 1 Mon ADAMS SUE 1955 St PP Sec A ADOCA ANNE 1919 St PP Sec A AFRICA MARY E. Sec 1 Mon AFRICA THOMAS A. 1966 Sec 1 Mon AGLIETTI DOLORES 1983 Div 13M AIELLO ELIZABETH 1996 Sec 4 Mon AIELLO FRANK "BALMY" 28 July 2006 AIELLO ROGER F. 1986 Sec 4 Mon AIKEN ELIZABETH H. 14 Feb 1904 Sec 2 Mon AIKEN HUGH 10 Mar 1854 Sec 2 Mon AIKEN J. RAYMOND 5 Mar 1862 Sec 2 Mon AIKEN JAMES S. 27 Apr 1872 Sec 2 Mon AIKEN JOHN 8 Mar 1861 Sec 2 Mon AKER ANNE K. 17 Feb 1962 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 AKERS STEPHEN ROBERT 1948 Div 10 Mon AKTUDIANAKIS THEODORE 29 Nov 1945 St Jos Div 12 ALDMANN MARY 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 ALEXANDER A. E. 1928 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER AUDLEY M. 1979 Sec 8 Mon ALEXANDER CHARLOTTE 1919 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER CLIFFORD McK. ? Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER EUPHEMIA B. 1991 Sec 1 Mon ALEXANDER HARRIET P. 1940 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER J. C. 1940 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER JOHN W. 1925 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER LILLIAN E. 25 Feb 2001 Sec 8 Mon ALEXANDER MARY F. 1904 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER MINNIE T. 1943 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER RHEAM S. 28 Sept 1954 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER ROBERT B. 1946 Sec 3 Mon ALEXANDER WILLIAM E. 1902 Sec 3 Mon ALLEN CHARLES W. 10 Dec 1984 Div 11 ALLEN DIANNE 1992 Sec 22 ALLEN JAMES J. 7 Sept 1941 Div 10 Mon ALLEN JOSEPH 13 July 2003 ALLEN MARSHA M. 1994 Sec 22 ALLEN MYRNA O. 1972 Sec 7 Mon ALLEN WILLIAM D. Sec 22 ALLERTON AUSTIN 1925 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON HAROLD 1989 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON HAROLD N. 1954 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON JANET J. 1956 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON JOHN W. 22 Jan 1970 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON LILLIAN 1946 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON MARY E. 1963 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON PAULINE 1980 Sec 5 Mon ALLERTON WM. A. 1918 Sec 5 Mon ALLES C. VIRGINIA 1934 Sec 3 Mon ALLES EMMA 1908 Sec 3 Mon ALLES HENRY 1910 Sec 3 Mon ALLISON HELEN (TOTH) 31 July 2009 ALLISON LEWIS 1926 Sec 8 Mon ALLISON ROBERT M. 1969 Sec 8 Mon ALM DAVID N., JR. 14 Dec 1984 Sec 22 ALM MARY 1996 Sec 22 ALM NELS 1975 Sec 22 ALME JAMES A. ??? Sec 2 Mon ALTER HARRY F. 1900 Sec 4 Mon ALTMAN JAY 1985 Div 10 Mon ALTMAN NORA T. 1949 Div 10 Mon ALTMEYER EMMA B. Sec 5 Mon ALTMEYER GEORGE P. 1963 Sec 5 Mon AMATO JIOSEPPE 1922 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 AMATO REV. DENNIS A. D. 1992 Sec 1 Mon AMATO VERONICA 1969 Sec 1 Mon AMENT ISABELLA 1926 Sec 1 Mon AMENT JACOB 1910 Sec 1 Mon AMMON ADELBERT Sec 22 AMMON EDITH A. 1965 Sec 8 Mon AMMON MILDRED Sec 22 AMMON ROBERT 1996 Sec 22 ANAGAKEY MIXAHAO 1921 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 ANDERCHAK BETTY D. 1995 St PP Sec A ANDERCHAK MARY 1930 St PP 1, 2, & 3 ANDERCHAK PETER 1986 St PP Sec A ANDERSON AGNES W. 1966 Div 11 ANDERSON ALICE 1995 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON ALICE M. ERB 13 Dec 1993 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON ANNA Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON ANNA A. 1955 Div 11 ANDERSON ANNIE E. HENNING 1896 Sec 2 Mon ANDERSON ARTHUR W. 1956 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON AUGUST F. 1942 Div 10 Mon ANDERSON CARL A. 1939 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON CARL E. 1958 Div 9 Mon ANDERSON CARL E. 1960 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON CARRIE LEE (HELEN) 22 Feb 2007 ANDERSON CHARLES MERRITT 5 May 1956 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON CLARENCE D. 19 Dec 1994 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON CLARENCE G. 1975 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON DAVID 1972 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON EDWIN OLIVER, MD 1897 Sec 2 Mon ANDERSON ELIZABETH 1959 Sec 3 Mon ANDERSON ELLEN A. 1962 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON ELLEN GAVERT 1984 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON EMILIA T. Div 10 Mon ANDERSON EMILY T. 1939 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON ETHEL DEARY 1891 Sec 2 Mon ANDERSON HARRY J. 21 Dec 1980 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON HELEN ANNA 1971 Sec 2 Mon ANDERSON HILMA O. 1948 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON HILMER A. 1959 Div 11 ANDERSON IRENE M. 1964 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON J. ALBERT 1936 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON JAMES 1865 Div 9 Mon ANDERSON JAMES 1943 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON JAMES F. 1937 Sec 3 Mon ANDERSON JEAN 1941 Div 10 Mon ANDERSON JENNIE B. 1985 Sec 4 Mon ANDERSON JOHN 29 July 1918 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON JOHN B. 1927 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON JOHN P. Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON JOHN R. 1984 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON JULIA A. 1968 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON LAWRENCE 15 Jan 1930 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON LILLIAN 1940 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON LILLIAN H. 1990 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON MARTHA V. 1984 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON MARTIN O. 27 Dec 1927 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON MARTIN R, DD 1962 Sec 4 Mon ANDERSON MARY P. 1961 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON MATTHEW W. 1944 Div 11 ANDERSON MINNIE L. 1959 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON OLIVIA M. 1930 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON OSCAR 11 June 1986 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON RAYMOND HENNING 1965 Sec 2 Mon ANDERSON ROBERT D. 18 May 1999 Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON ROSE SDRICH Sec 22 ANDERSON RUTH 1 Jan 1969 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON SARAH A. 1890 Div 9 Mon ANDERSON SIGFRID 1909 Div 5 & 8 Mon ANDERSON SVEA A. 1944 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON THOMAS Sec 1 Mon ANDERSON VERA PAULINE 4 Dec 1930 Sec 8 Mon ANDERSON WILBERT A. 1953 Sec 7 Mon ANDERSON WILLA 2 Sept 2006 ANDOLINA ANTHONY 10 Jan 1987 St Jos Div 12 ANDOLINA ELIZABETH 28 May 2002 St Jos Div 12 ANDRAKULIC CHARLES 1946 St Mchl 1 & 2 ANDRAKULIC HELEN 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 ANDRAKULIC MARY 1958 St Mchl 1 & 2 ANDRASCIK JOHN ? Jan 1907 St Jos 5 & 6 ANDRASCIK MARY 27 Dec 1938 St PP Sec C ANDRASICK JOHN 1941 St PP Sec B ANDRASO ELIZABETH 1970 Div 10 Mon ANDRASO MICHAEL 1946 Div 10 Mon ANDRECHAK AGNES 12 Oct 1922 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK CATHERINE 1948 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK HELEN 1991 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK JOHN St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK JOHN 1936 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK JOHN, SR. 1978 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK JOSEPH 1930 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK KATHERINE St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK LOUISE Aug 1919 St PP 1, 2, & 3 ANDRECHAK MARY 1957 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK MARY 1994 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK MICHAEL E. 1944 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK MICHAEL EDWARD 1 Apr 1944 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK PETER 1921 St PP Sec A ANDRECHAK RUTH 1973 Sec 1 Mon ANDREJCSIK MICHAEL 1918 St Jos Sec B ANDREJKO ANNA 27 Sept 1943 St PP Sec C ANDREJKO JOHN 9 Mar 1942 St PP Sec C ANDREKO JOHN 1942 St PP Sec C ANDREKO VERONICA 1951 St PP Sec C ANDREWS ANGELINE F. 1931 Sec 4 Mon ANDREWS CLIFFORD C. 1967 Sec 4 Mon ANDREWS EDWARD C. 1941 Sec 4 Mon ANDREWS HAROLD E. 1901 Sec 4 Mon ANDREWS MAUDE M. 1954 Sec 4 Mon ANDRIUOLO ANGELO 1942 St Jos Div 12 ANDRIUOLO GIOVANNI 26 Mar 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 ANDRIUOLO LOUISE 1938 St Jos Div 12 ANDRZEJCZYK ALBERT 9 Apr 1981 Div 11 ANDRZEJEWSKI EDWARD T. 1964 Div 13 ANDRZJEWSKI ANNA 1991 Sec 21 St PP ANDRZJEWSKI HENRY L. Sec 21 St PP ANGEL GEORGE D. 29 Nov 1981 Sec 8 Mon ANGEL LOUIS 1969 Sec 8 Mon ANGEL ROSE 1978 Sec 8 Mon ANTHONY CHAUNCEY D. 4 Apr 2009 ANTHONY JOHN WILLIAM 1944 Div 10 Mon ANTOL IRENE 1993 Sec 22 ANTOL JOHN 1910 St PP 1, 2, & 3 ANTOL WALTER 2000 Sec 22 ANTOLCIC BARBARA 1937 St Jos Sec B ANTOLCIC EVA 1969 St Jos Sec B ANTOLCIC JOHN 1939 St Jos Sec B ANTOLCIC JOHN 1947 St Jos Sec B ANTOLCIC JOSEPH 1943 St Jos Sec B APELQUIST ANNA A. 1976 Sec 8 Mon APELQUIST ANNA V. 1966 Sec 8 Mon APELQUIST CARL 1921 Sec 8 Mon APELQUIST FRED H. 1948 Sec 8 Mon APELQUIST HARRY 1976 Sec 8 Mon APELQUIST RALPH H. 1953 Sec 8 Mon APPEL ADAM 1912 Sec 2 Mon APPEL ANNA M. 1957 Sec 2 Mon APPEL ELIZABETH A. 1949 Sec 2 Mon APPEL ELIZABETH S. 1942 Sec 2 Mon APPEL MOLLY 1970 Sec 2 Mon ARCHER JOSEPH J. 1963 Sec 20 ARCHER MARY 1989 Sec 20 ARENDAS GEORGE 11 May 1909 St PP 1, 2, & 3 ARENSBERG ANNA MYRTLE B. 8 July 1945 Sec 1 Mon ARENSBERG FRED WILLIAM 6 Jan 1959 Sec 5 Mon ARENSBERG FREDERICK W. 1968 Sec 1 Mon ARNOLD DELIA E. 1928 Div 9 Mon ARRAS J. H. 23 Oct 1880 Sec 4 Mon ARRAS J. P. 13 Feb 1901 Sec 4 Mon ARRAS MARY E. RUNGE 11 May 1925 Sec 4 Mon ARRAS P. G. 20 June 1876 Sec 4 Mon ARTEM ANNA 1933 St Mchl Sec A ARTEM JOHN 1932 St Mchl Sec A ARTIM ANNA 13 Mar 1951 St PP Div 4 ARTIM MARIA (PUSKAR) 10 Feb 2001 Sec 22 ARTIM STEFAN 27 Apr 1929 St Mchl 1 & 2 ARTIM THOMAS 1968 Sec 22 ARTMAN MARY ELLEN 1894 Sec 5 Mon ASHBURNER ABRAHAM 9 Jan 1954 Sec 8 Mon ASHBURNER ELIZABETH A. 17 Feb 1926 Sec 8 Mon ASHBURNER GERTRUDE E. 1979 Sec 8 Mon ASHFORD MILTON C. 1977 Div 6 Mon ASKINS LAURA M. 20 June 1963 Div 6 Mon ASTALOS MARY 1977 Sec 22 ASTOLAS JOHN 1938 St Mchl 1 & 2 ASTON-MAKIN Sec 8 Mon ATEN EVA BALSINGER 1935 Div 9 Mon ATEN JOANNA McC. 30 Sept 1895 Sec 5 Mon ATEN THOMAS G. 24 Dec 1917 Sec 5 Mon ATHERTON HANNAH SUNLEY 1939 Sec 4 Mon ATKINSON CHARLES E. 1955 Div 9 Mon ATKINSON FLORENCE M. 1946 Sec 8 Mon ATKINSON MARY PAYNE 1982 Div 9 Mon ATKINSON RONALD E. 28 Apr 2008 ATKINSON SAMUEL 1979 Sec 8 Mon AUBREY GOMER T. 1958 Sec 7 Mon AUGUSTINE ANN F. 5 Jan 1999 St PP Sec B AUGUSTINE VALENTINE 1976 St PP Sec B AUSTIN BERTHA HOWARD 1971 Sec 7 Mon AUSTIN MAGGIE ELIZABETH 1935 Div 10 Mon AUSTIN WILLIAM GORDON 1957 Sec 7 Mon AX ADAH MABEL 1963 Sec 2 Mon AX ERICK L. 1967 Sec 1 Mon AX HANNAH S. 1940 Sec 1 Mon AZADIAN MITCHEL 1962 Div 11 AZINGER EMMA V. 1925 Sec 8 Mon AZINGER FREDA Sec 8 Mon AZINGER GUSTAV 1944 Sec 8 Mon AZINGER WALTER H. 15 July 1991 Sec 8 Mon B??L WILLIAM Div 13 BAACKE MARGARET 1971 Sec 1 Mon BAACKE PHILIP M. 1993 Sec 1 Mon BAACKE WILMA 1995 Sec 1 Mon BABEJ GEORGE 1937 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BABEY ANDREW 1955 St PP Sec B BABEY SUZANNA 1950 St PP Sec B BABEY ZUZANA 1930 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BABICH JOHN, JR. 1970 Sec 21 St PP BABICH MARION F. Sec 21 St PP BABICH MARY 1982 Sec 21 St PP BABICH WILLIAM E. Sec 21 St PP BABJAK GEORGE 1961 Sec 21 St PP BABJAK MARY 1978 Sec 21 St PP BABJAK MICHAIL Oct 1932 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BABURICH ANTHONY 1973 Sec 22 BABURICH BARBARA 1994 Sec 22 BABURICH JOANNE Sec 22 BABURICH ROBERT Sec 22 BABYAK ALBERT A. 14 Feb 1997 Sec 20 BABYAK ANDREW 1966 Sec 21 St PP BABYAK ANDREW 1975 Sec 20 BABYAK ANDREW, JR. 1975 Sec 20 BABYAK ANNA 1966 Sec 21 St PP BABYAK ANNA 1981 Sec 20 BABYAK ANNA 1991 Sec 20 BABYAK BARBARA 26 Dec 1963 St PP Sec B BABYAK MARGARET 22 Feb 1937 St PP Sec B BABYAK NANCY A. 1979 Sec 21 St PP BABYAK PETER 16 Nov 1962 St PP Sec B BACCO CAROLINE 1912 St Jos 7, 8, & A BACCO PATSY 1928 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BACCO RALPH 1931 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BACHA ANNA 1927 St PP Sec B BACHA HELEN S. 1960 St PP Sec B BACHA JOHN J. 1970 St PP Sec B BACHA JOHN, SR. 1931 St PP Sec B BACHA MARY 1938 St PP Sec B BACHE CECILIA 1921 St PP Sec B BACHE DOLORES M. 5 Nov 1992 St PP Sec B BACHE DONNA 1994 St PP Sec B BACHE GEORGE 1981 St PP Sec B BACHE JANET L. 6 Jan 1993 Sec 22 BACHE JOHN Sec 22 BACHE JOHN 8 Jan 1964 Sec 22 BACHE JOHN A. Sec 22 BACHE JOSEPH 1988 St PP Sec B BACHE LUCY 15 July 1988 Sec 22 BACHE MARY 1919 Sec 3 Mon BACHE MARY 16 Feb 1994 Sec 22 BACHE MARY M. 1982 St PP Sec B BACHE MICHAEL St PP Sec B BACHE MICHAEL J. 1976 St PP Sec B BACHE ROSE E. 1969 St PP Sec B BACHE THOMAS 1936 Sec 3 Mon BACHMAN JENNY M. 1918 Sec 5 Mon BACKEARIS STATHA 1985 Sec 20 BACKORA ANNA ESTOK 6 Dec 1949 Div 11 BACKORA RUSSELL PAUL 1950 Div 10 Mon BADAR JOHN 1955 St PP Div 4 BADAR JOHN 10 Mar 1995 Sec 23 BADAR MARY 1979 St PP Div 4 BADAR MARY 10 June 2005 BADGETT CHARLES JR. 19 Oct 2002 BADGETT ELIZABETH 8 June 2001 BADIDA MARY 1952 St PP Sec B BADIDA VASIL 1920 St PP Sec B BAETZ M. LANDIS 1928 Sec 1 Mon BAETZ MINNIE B. 1957 Sec 1 Mon BAETZ WILLIAM F., SR. 1953 Sec 1 Mon BAGGERLY RUTH O. 1977 Sec 3 Mon BAHLEDOFSKY ALBERT St PP Sec A BAHLEDOFSKY ALBERTA 1924 St PP Sec A BAHLEDOFSKY ARTHUR 1918 St PP Sec A BAHLEDOFSKY STEPHEN St PP Sec A BAHLEDOFSKY TERESA 1938 St PP Sec A BAHLEDOFSKY WILLIAM 1922 St PP Sec A BAILEY CORA 1980 Div 11 BAILEY DAVID 1965 Sec 8 Mon BAILEY GRACE 11 Nov 1995 Sec 8 Mon BAILEY KARL F. 1890 Sec 2 Mon BAILEY SUSIE MAE Sec 8 Mon BAIN ELIZABETH 1987 Sec 2 Mon BAIN JOHN A. 1944 Div 9 Mon BAIN ROBERT 1968 Sec 2 Mon BAIN THERESA 1956 Div 9 Mon BAINBRIDGE CARL E., SR. 1987 Sec 23 BAINBRIDGE LEONA 1998 Sec 23 BAIR WILLIAM G. 1991 Sec 22 BAIRD ANNA MARIE ZINNA 19 Jan 2002 BAIRD MINERVA S. 1993 Sec 20 BAJUS ANDREW 1926 Sec 7 Mon BAJUS ANNA 1924 Sec 7 Mon BAJUS JOHN 1924 Sec 7 Mon BAKALON NICHOLAS 1996 Sec 1 Mon BAKALON WINIFRED 1996 Sec 1 Mon BAKER CHARLES 1944 Div 11 BAKER HELEN 1968 Div 11 BAKER MARGARET 24 Jan 1907 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BAKUROV JACOB 1949 St Jos Sec B BALAS ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 BALAS ELIZABETH 1931 Div 10 Mon BALAS GEORGE 1946 Div 10 Mon BALASCAK JOSEPH 1952 St PP Div 4 BALASCAK TEREZIJA St PP Div 4 BALASCHAK BETTY 1998 Sec 8 Mon BALASCHAK JOSEPH 12 Feb 1994 Sec 8 Mon BALAZ WILLIAM 1928 Div 7 Mon BALAZS BESSIE Sec O BALAZS LOUIS 1980 Sec O BALBACH ANNA D. 1980 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH ARTHUR C. 1946 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH CHARLES 1964 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH DOROTHY 1923 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH ELEANOR M. 1981 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH FLORENCE A. 1946 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH FREDERICK 25 June 1942 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH GUSTAVE 1917 Div 7 Mon BALBACH HELEN 21 Dec 1976 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH HERMAN R. 5 Aug 1929 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH JOHANNA 1964 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH JULIUS 1937 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH JULIUS W. 1984 Sec 1 Mon BALBACH RUTH 1925 Sec 3 Mon BALBACH WALTER E. 1992 Sec 1 Mon BALCHAK STEPHEN 1935 St PP Sec A BALCO MICHAEL 12 July 1935 Div 13 BALD EDWARD J. 1970 Sec 4 Mon BALD EMILY HARPER 1948 Sec 4 Mon BALD HARRY ALEXANDER 1908 Sec 4 Mon BALD HARRY H. 1913 Sec 4 Mon BALD JOHN H. 1896 Sec 4 Mon BALD JOHN HEATH Sec 4 Mon BALD MARION R. May 1923 Sec 4 Mon BALDOVICH JULIA 15 Dec 1904 St Jos 5 & 6 BALDRIDGE ANDREW C. 1906 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE C. THOMAS 1956 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE CARL C. 1948 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE CARL C., JR. 1910 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE CLARENCE RAY 1921 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE ELIZ. M. 1936 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE GEORGE 1927 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE JOHN 1909 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE JOHN RAY 1916 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE LIDA C. 1918 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE LUCIE W. 1956 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE MABEL L. 1936 Sec 2 Mon BALDRIDGE MARGARET I. 1909 Sec 2 Mon BALDWIN PATRICIA 15 Mar 1935 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BALDY KALMAN 22 Feb 1934 St Jos Div 12 BALENT ANNA 1968 Sec 8 Mon BALENT JOHN 1926 Sec 8 Mon BALEST BRUNO 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BALIGROCKY CONSTANCE 1951 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY ELIZABETH 1954 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY GEORGE 1971 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY HELEN 1987 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY JOHN 1956 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY MARY 1952 St PP Sec B BALIGROCKY THOMAS 1928 St PP Sec B BALKOVEC KATHERINE 1935 St Jos Div 12 BALKOVEC MARY 1931 St Jos Sec B BALL MINNIE 1953 Sec 2 Mon BALL OPHELIA 1924 Div 9 Mon BALLA MARY 1969 Div 6 Mon BALLA MICHAEL 1937 Div 10 Mon BALLARD ALBERT L. 1932 Div 9 Mon BALLARD MABEL E. 1966 Div 9 Mon BALLAS GEORGE 1962 Div 10 Mon BALLAS MARGARET 1938 Div 10 Mon BALLOCH GEORGE J. 1976 Sec 1 Mon BALLOCH MARY B. 1971 Sec 1 Mon BALLOCK CECELIA 1957 St PP Sec B BALLOCK JOHN 1934 St Jos Sec B BALLOCK MARY 1932 St Jos Sec B BALLOG GEORGE 1936 St Jos Div 12 BALLOK JOHN 3 Feb 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A BALOCHKO JOSEPH 1953 St Jos Sec B BALOCHKO MARY AGNES St Jos Sec B BALOG ELIZABETH 1949 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BALOG GEORGE 1955 St Mchl 1 & 2 BALOG ILONA 1954 St Mchl 1 & 2 BALOG MARY A. (MIHAL) 18 Jan 2007 St PP Sec A BALOG MICHAEL 1927 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BALOG STEPHEN 1979 St PP Sec A BALOVICH MARY 21 Sept 1921 St PP Sec B BALSINGER LAVINA RILEY 1916 Div 9 Mon BALUE GEORGE 7 Dec 1906 BALUN MATIAS 1907 St Jos 5 & 6 BAN BARBARA 1977 Sec 22 BAN HELEN 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BAN MARY 1980 St Jos 7, 8, & A BAN MAX 1980 Sec 22 BAN PHILIP 1950 St Jos 7, 8, & A BANAS ALBERT F. 9 Apr 1990 Sec 23 BANDI JOHN Sec 22 BANDOLA ALBERT J. 26 Dec 1918 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BANDOLA GEORGE 1968 Sec 21 St PP BANDOLA MARY 1960 Sec 21 St PP BANDUR ALEXANDER, JR. 1964 St PP Div 4 BANDUR ANNA 1984 St PP Div 4 BANGOR MICHAEL C. 3 Mar 1963 St PP Sec A BANOSKY MARY 1972 Sec 22 BANOSKY MICHAEL 1980 Sec 22 BANOSKY ROBERT G. 12 Feb 1994 Sec 22 BANOVSKI ANDREW 8 May 1998 Sec 23 BANOVSKY ANNA 1931 St Mchl 1 & 2 BARAN ANDREW 1967 St Mchl Sec A BARAN ELIZABETH 1975 St Mchl Sec A BARAN GEORGE 1919 St Mchl Sec A BARAN JOHN 1935 St Mchl 1 & 2 BARAN JOHN 1992 Sec 22 BARAN MARGARET 16 Jan 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A BARAN MARGARET 1934 St Mchl Sec A BARAN MARY 1986 Sec 22 BARAN MICHAEL 1953 St Mchl Sec A BARAN PAULINE 20 Jan 1917 St Jos 7, 8, & A BARAN PAULINE 1978 St Mchl Sec A BARBER BEATRICE 1915 Sec 5 Mon BARBER ELIZABETH 1941 Sec 5 Mon BARBER JAMES 1949 Sec 5 Mon BARBUISO MICHAEL A., SR. 12 Feb 1994 Sec 1 Mon BARCLAY ANNA 1963 Sec 2 Mon BARCLAY CHARLES S. 1919 Div 9 Mon BARCLAY ELIZABETH C. Div 9 Mon BARCLAY ELMER E. 1945 Div 11 BARCLAY EMMETT E. 4 Sept 1943 Div 11 BARCLAY HEARTMAN 24 Oct 1897 Sec 4 Mon BARCLAY MERWIN R. 1921 Div 9 Mon BARCLAY WINIFRED ANNA Div 9 Mon BAREFOOT EDGAR T. 1914 Sec 5 Mon BAREFOOT J. ROY 1972 Sec 5 Mon BAREFOOT NELLIE B. 1958 Sec 5 Mon BARILLA MARY 1951 St PP Div 4 BARILLA MICHAEL St PP Div 4 BARK ANNA K. Div 9 Mon BARK FREDERICK A. 1927 Div 9 Mon BARKER ANNA J. Sec 3 Mon BARKER CHARLES 1935 Sec 3 Mon BARLOS ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 BARNES AMANDA 1927 Sec 2 Mon BARNES CHAS. E. 1918 Sec 2 Mon BARNES JOHN 1928 Sec 2 Mon BARNETT ALICE M. 1970 Sec 5 Mon BARNETT D. BISSELL 1989 Sec 5 Mon BARNETT FLORIS L. Sec 5 Mon BARNETT JAMES W. 1988 Sec 2 Mon BARNETT JOHN C. 1927 Sec 2 Mon BARNETT MADELINE V. 1966 Sec 5 Mon BARNETT MARGARET S. 1977 Sec 2 Mon BARNETT ROBERT 1 Mar 1914 Sec 3 Mon BARNETT WALTER E. 1949 Sec 5 Mon BARNETT WALTER R. 1966 Sec 5 Mon BARNEY WORDNA E. 1966 Div 6 Mon BARNHART ALICE M. 1960 Sec O BARNI DINO JOSEPH 1985 Sec 22 BARNI JOSEPH L. 1994 Sec 22 BARON LUKA 5 Nov 1936 St Jos Div 12 BARONYI ANNA HRITZ 1979 St Mchl Sec A BARONYI JOHN 1953 St Mchl Sec A BAROS ANN 1969 Sec 1 Mon BAROS JOHN 1989 Sec 1 Mon BARR GRACE 3 Dec 1964 Sec 8 Mon BARR HARRY V. 1918 Sec 5 Mon BARR JAMES 15 Apr 1927 Sec 8 Mon BARR JAMES CLYDE 19 Jan 1959 Sec 8 Mon BARR ROSE KNORR 21 Feb 1944 Sec 5 Mon BARRETT FLORA BAXTER 1931 Div 9 Mon BARTCOE CHARLES 17 Dec 1999 St PP Sec B BARTFAY FRANK 7 Dec 1962 Div 6 Mon BARTHEL GEORGE H. 1911 Sec 3 Mon BARTHEL HENRY 1988 Sec 5 Mon BARTHEL MARTHA M. 1918 Sec 5 Mon BARTHEL WILLIAM C. 1917 Sec 5 Mon BARTKO CHARLES St PP Sec B BARTKO HELEN St PP Sec B BARTKO JOSEF St PP Sec B BARTKO JOSEPH 5 Dec 1933 St PP Sec B BARTKO VASILIJ St PP Sec B BARTLETT ALFRED 1967 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT ALMA ROSE 1924 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT CESARE 1964 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT ECKELL 1925 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT JULIUS 1919 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT LENA DAVID 1961 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT LOUISE 1957 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT LUCY 1929 Sec 8 Mon BARTLETT MARY 1974 Sec 8 Mon BARTLEY CLARENCE E. 1967 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY GERTRUDE 1948 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY GERTRUDE E. 15 June 1903 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY JOHN 29 June 1896 Sec 4 Mon BARTLEY MARIE A. 1992 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY NETTIE 12 Aug 1898 Sec 4 Mon BARTLEY SARAH F. 16 Apr 1910 Sec 4 Mon BARTLEY SOPHIA G. 1892 Div 9 Mon BARTLEY WASHINGTON 1890 Div 9 Mon BARTLEY WILLIAM W. 1932 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY WILLIAM W., III 1990 Sec 2 Mon BARTLEY WILLIAM W., JR. 1967 Sec 2 Mon BARTOS ANNA 1925 St PP Sec A BARTOS JOHN 1951 St PP Sec A BARVINCAK AGNESA 29 Okt 1918 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BARVINCHAK GEORGE 1960 Div 6 Mon BARVINCHAK HELEN C. 1984 Sec 21 St PP BASALA ALZBETH St PP Sec A BASALA ANDREJ St PP Sec A BASH JACOB S. 19 May 1910 Sec 4 Mon BASH THOMAS A. 1947 Div 11 BASILLA HAZEL St Jos 7, 8, & A BASISTA ANNA Div 6 Mon BASS LESTER R. 1987 Div 13M BASS LOUISE 1955 Div 13 BASS ROBERT L. 12 June 2008 BASSETT AMANDA 9 July 1942 Sec 8 Mon BASSETT GRANT 7 Nov 1936 Sec 8 Mon BASTAS ANGELIKI J. 1990 Sec 22 BATEMAN GEORGE M. 7 Nov 1999 Sec 23 BATES ALBERT HARRY 1903 Sec 2 Mon BATES ARTHUR E. 1963 Sec 2 Mon BATES BENJAMIN 17 Aug 1970 Sec 1 Mon BATES E. LUCILLE 1915 Sec 2 Mon BATES EDNA 19 Dec 1909 Sec 2 Mon BATES ELIZABETH A. 1922 Sec 2 Mon BATES ELIZABETH J. 1982 Sec 1 Mon BATES ELIZABETH M. 1936 Sec 2 Mon BATES HARRY C. 1889 Div 9 Mon BATES JAMES H. 1890 Div 9 Mon BATES JOHN 1897 Sec 2 Mon BATES MARGARET E. 1956 Sec 1 Mon BATES MATTIE A. 30 Oct 1896 Div 9 Mon BATES SARAH A. 1921 Div 9 Mon BATES SARAH H. 1952 Div 9 Mon BATES WINFRED J. 1941 Sec 1 Mon BATORY ANDREW 1931 St Jos Sec B BATORY GIZELLA 1934 St Jos Sec B BATTISTON MODESTIN 1908 St Jos 5 & 6 BATYKO ANDREW 1953 St PP Sec C BATYKO ANDREW 1968 Sec 21 St PP BATYKO ANNA 1944 St PP Sec C BATYKO JOHN C. 29 Oct 1991 Div 11 BATYKO JUDITH 21 June 1961 St PP Sec C BATYKO LOUISE ANN 1986 Sec 21 St PP BAUGHMAN ALICE B. 1919 Sec 2 Mon BAUGHMAN EMMA H. 1946 Sec 4 Mon BAUGHMAN HIRAM 1916 Sec 2 Mon BAUGHMAN KATHARINE 1931 Sec 2 Mon BAUGHMAN WILLIAM J. 1942 Sec 4 Mon BAUM BERNICE V. 1980 Sec 3 Mon BAUM HARRY L. 16 June 1968 Sec 3 Mon BAUMGARDNER JOSEPH C. 1927 Sec 3 Mon BAUR LILLIE J. 1969 Div 9 Mon BAVALOR JOHN 20 Nov 1946 St PP Div 4 BAVERSO KATHERINE M. 1990 Sec 2 Mon BAVKO ANNA 30 June 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BAVOLAK ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 BAVOLAR ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 BAVOLAR ANNA 10 Mar 1929 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BAVOLAR STEPHEN 11 Aug 1963 St PP Div 4 BAXTER JAMES 1950 Div 9 Mon BAXTER JAMES B. 27 May 1947 Div 9 Mon BAXTER JEAN BREWSTER 1926 Div 9 Mon BAXTER JEAN E. 1970 Div 9 Mon BAYUK MARKO 29 June 1947 St Jos 5 & 6 BAYUS JOSEPH 1940 St Jos Div 12 BAYUS JOSEPH 1965 Sec 22 BAYUS MARIA 1974 St Jos Div 12 BAYUS PAUL 1 Nov 1920 Div 7 Mon BDHONYKO REDOR 19 Jan 1907 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BEA????? WILLIAM 4 July 1925 Div 5 & 8 Mon BEABLE ELLEN 1921 Sec 5 Mon BEAM CAROLINE M. 24 June 2002 BEAM FREDA A. 1959 Sec 3 Mon BEAM GEORGE C. 24 Dec 1906 Sec 3 Mon BEAM SAMUEL H. 1918 Sec 3 Mon BEASLEY RAIFORD F. BOYD 9 Jan 1993 Div 13M BEATTY ALEX M. 1935 Sec 1 Mon BEATTY CHARLES A. 15 Nov 1918 Sec 1 Mon BEATTY JOHN C. 1924 Sec 1 Mon BEATTY LILLIE 1928 Sec 1 Mon BEATTY MARTHA O. 1976 Sec 1 Mon BEAVERS JACOB D. 1931 Sec 7 Mon BEAVERS LAURA B. 1926 Sec 7 Mon BEAVERS PEARL M. 1915 Sec 7 Mon BEBOUT JOHN J. 1940 Sec 2 Mon BEBOUT RACHEL G. 1927 Sec 2 Mon BEBOUT RACHEL L. 1981 Sec 2 Mon BECHTEL ALEXANDER 3 July 2004 BECHTEL GUSTAV 1916 Div 5 & 8 Mon BECHTEL SALLY B. 19 Feb 1995 Sec 1 Mon BECHTOL CARL E. 3 Oct 1922 Div 9 Mon BECHTOL ELMER E., SR. 1931 Div 9 Mon BECHTOL MYRTLE I. 1965 Div 9 Mon BECHTOLD BERNARD A. 11 Mar 1990 Sec 23 BECK ANNA M. 1957 Sec 2 Mon BECK DOROTHY L. 1914 Sec 2 Mon BECK EDNA P. 1891 Sec 2 Mon BECK ELLEN T. A. 14 May 1913 Div 5 & 8 Mon BECK FRED F. 1920 Sec 2 Mon BECK GUST A. 1909 Sec 2 Mon BECK GUSTAV H. 1918 Div 5 & 8 Mon BECK JOSEPH WILLIAM 1984 Sec 22 BECK MARIE ELEANORE 1990 Sec 22 BECK MAY E. 1899 Sec 2 Mon BECK SADIE B. 1887 Sec 2 Mon BECKER AUGUST 1964 Sec 8 Mon BECKER HENRY 31 Dec 2001 Sec 1 Mon BECKER MARGARET "PEG" 17 June 2008 BECKER MILLIE 1968 Sec 8 Mon BECKETT MARY E. 1995 St PP Sec B BECOATS CHARLES 1998 Sec 1 Mon BECOATS ONA Sec 1 Mon BECRAFT MALCOM M. 16 Sept 1985 Sec 1 Mon BECZA GEORGE 1935 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BECZAK MARGARET M. 1994 Div 11 BECZAK NAPOLEON L. 1998 Div 11 BEDIAN ALICE 1958 St Jos Div 12 BEDIAN MATOS 1935 St Jos Div 12 BEDNAR EVELYN T. 1996 St PP Sec A BEEBE CHARLES T., SR. 1975 Sec 1 Mon BEEBE HELEN L. 1961 Sec 1 Mon BEEGLE BETTY M. 1928 St PP Sec B BEEGLE BILLIE F. 1947 St PP Sec B BEEGLE CALVIN L. 1954 St PP Sec B BEEGLE EVELYN MAE 24 Jan 1992 Sec 3 Mon BEEGLE JACK L. 1966 St PP Sec B BEEGLE MATILDA S. 1934 St PP Sec B BEEGLE PEARL A. 1967 St PP Sec B BEG PAVAL 1903 St Jos 5 & 6 BEGEY MARY 1992 Sec 21 St PP BEGEY MICHAEL 10 Sept 2007 Sec 21 St PP BEGG ELIZABETH 3 Mar 2002 Sec 23 BEGG PETER 18 Oct 1987 Sec 23 BEHANIC ELIZABETH 1957 St PP Sec A BEHANIC EVELYN 1988 St PP Sec A BEHANIC STEVE 1968 St PP Sec A BEHANIC STEVE, JR. 1934 St PP Sec A BELA??RIK JOHN 3 Dec 1906 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BELAVIC HELEN 1991 St Mchl Sec A BELAVIC JOSEPH 1962 St Mchl Sec A BELCHECK JOHN 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A BELECHAK JOSEPH 1923 St PP Sec B BELECHAK MARY 1946 St PP Sec B BELEJCAK MICHAEL 1914 St PP Sec A BELEJCHAK ALBERT M. 6 Jan 1942 St PP Sec B BELEJCHAK GEORGE J. 1945 St PP Sec B BELEJCHAK MARY 1970 St PP Sec B BELEJCHAK MARY M. 1950 St PP Sec B BELENSKY MARY CH. 1949 Div 10 Mon BELENSKY PETER 1953 Div 10 Mon BELENSKY PETER, JR. 1995 Sec 22 BELINSKY STEPHEN 1951 St PP Div 4 BELINSKY SUSAN 1974 St PP Sec A BELL ALICE HARRITY 1920 Sec 2 Mon BELL DOROTHY KERR 6 June 1988 Sec 23 BELL EDWARD J. 30 Jan 1992 Sec 3 Mon BELL FRANK E. 1973 Sec 3 Mon BELL GEORGE H. 1953 Sec 7 Mon BELL JOHN J., JR. 29 June 1992 Sec 23 BELL LAURIE 1987 Sec 20 BELL MABLE Sec 8 Mon BELL MARGARET 1973 Sec 3 Mon BELL MAURICE V. 18 Apr 1989 Sec 8 Mon BELL QUEEN E. 1987 Sec 20 BELL TIMOTHY B. 1983 Sec 1 Mon BELL VIRGINIA 1932 Sec 3 Mon BELL WILSON 1970 Sec 8 Mon BELLOCK JOSEPH 1984 Sec 21 St PP BELYAK MICHAEL 1921 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BENCH ANNA 1968 St Mchl 1 & 2 BENCH PAUL 1953 St Mchl 1 & 2 BENCH STEPHEN 1957 St Mchl 1 & 2 BENCHO BARBARA 1967 St PP Div 4 BENCHO MICHAEL 1950 St PP Div 4 BENCIK MARGARET Y. 1986 Sec 3 Mon BENEDUM BETTY 10 Mar 1974 Sec 1 Mon BENEDUM CARRIE B. B. 1942 Sec 3 Mon BENEDUM EDGAR A. 1959 Sec 3 Mon BENEDUM EDGAR J. 1908 Sec 3 Mon BENEDUM IDA BELLE 1955 Sec 3 Mon BENFULER ? Sec 3 Mon BENKOVIC ANNA 29 Apr 1910 St Jos 5 & 6 BENKOVICH FRANK 1980 Sec 20 BENKOVICH ROSE 1987 Sec 20 BENN CARRIE T. 1946 Sec 2 Mon BENN CATHERINE B. 1973 Sec 2 Mon BENN HANNAH M. 1900 Sec 2 Mon BENN HARRY 13 Oct 1895 Sec 2 Mon BENN HARRY W. 1931 Sec 2 Mon BENN JOHN 7 Dec 1998 Sec 2 Mon BENN JOHN K. 1987 Sec 2 Mon BENN WALLACE B. 1947 Sec 2 Mon BENNETT ABRAM C. 1980 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT CHESTER BOYLE 6 Jan 1976 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT JAMES A. 10 Oct 1940 Sec 7 Mon BENNETT JAMES, JR. Div 11 BENNETT LaVERNE H. 11 Nov 1998 Div 11 BENNETT LULU MAY 17 Nov 1907 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT MAY HUDSON 12 Oct 1988 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT MINNIE B. 1913 Sec 7 Mon BENNETT ROSE C. 1968 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT SARA E. 1973 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT WILLIAM FAWCETT 29 Dec 1927 Sec 1 Mon BENNETT WILLIAM H. 1976 Sec 1 Mon BENNIE LAURA HODDER 1965 Sec 4 Mon BENNIE ROBERT SINCLAIR 1939 Sec 4 Mon BENO STEPHEN 1959 Sec 20 BENSON ALBERT S. 1897 Sec 2 Mon BENSON ALFRED 1930 Sec 1 Mon BENSON AMANDA C. 1939 Sec 8 Mon BENSON BERNARD F. 8 May 1978 Sec 22 BENSON CARL J. 1960 Sec 1 Mon BENSON CARL VICTOR 1909 Div 5 & 8 Mon BENSON CARRIE E. 1907 Sec 2 Mon BENSON CHARLES J. 1917 Sec 8 Mon BENSON CHESTER E. 18 May 1941 Sec 1 Mon BENSON ELINA 1955 Sec 1 Mon BENSON ELLA V. 1906 Sec 2 Mon BENSON ISABELLA JELLEY 1939 Sec 2 Mon BENSON JENNIE 1974 Sec 1 Mon BENSON MAMIE A. 1950 Sec 2 Mon BENSON MARGARETTE J. 1915 Sec 2 Mon BENSON MARY 1890 Sec 2 Mon BENSON MATHILDA 1962 Sec 1 Mon BENSON NONIE GRAHAM 1991 Sec 1 Mon BENSON OLIVER P. 1907 Sec 2 Mon BENSON OLYN K. 1949 Div 10 Mon BENSON RACHEL E. 1974 Sec 2 Mon BENSON RICHARD J. 1899 Sec 2 Mon BENSON RICHARD L. 1888 Sec 2 Mon BENSON THOMAS W., JR. 8 July 1971 Sec 22 BENSON WILLIAM 1921 Sec 2 Mon BENSON WILLIAM G. 1955 Sec 2 Mon BENSON WILLIAM G. 1959 Div 10 Mon BENSON WILLIAM J. 1892 Sec 2 Mon BENTEL MARY R. 29 Feb 1928 Sec 2 Mon BENTLEY ALICE R. 1914 Sec 4 Mon BENTLEY AMANDA S. 1908 Sec 4 Mon BENTLEY JOHN S. 13 Apr 1895 Sec 4 Mon BENTLEY JOHN W. 24 Jan 1936 Sec 4 Mon BENTLEY WILLIAM 1916 Sec 4 Mon BENTLEY WILLIAM M. 1916 Sec 4 Mon BENTZ ANNA T. 1931 Sec 8 Mon BENTZ GEORGE 1936 Div 11 BENTZ JOHN 1968 Sec 8 Mon BENTZ JOHN PAUL 9 Nov 1979 Sec 8 Mon BENTZ JOHN PAUL, JR. 30 Sept 1976 Sec 8 Mon BENTZ JOSEF 1908 Sec 3 Mon BENTZ JOSEPH 1910 Sec 3 Mon BENTZ JOSEPH 1911 Sec 3 Mon BENTZ JOSEPH J. 7 Aug 1942 Sec 8 Mon BENTZ VIVIAN P. 29 Feb 1984 Sec 8 Mon BERCIK ANNA 22 Dec 1932 St Jos Div 12 BERDAR JULIA 3 May 1941 St PP Sec A BERENDA ANDREW 1918 St PP Sec A BERENDA ANNA 1974 St PP Sec A BERENDA JOHN 13 July 1951 St PP Div 4 BERENDA MARY St PP Sec A BERENDA MARY 1938 St PP Sec A BERENDA SUZANNA 28 Apr 1962 St PP Div 4 BERENZY MARY 1940 St PP Sec C BERESCHIK HELEN 1949 St Mchl 1 & 2 BERESH JOHN "JAY" 4 May 2001 BERESH MICHAEL 1965 Sec 22 BERESH MICHAEL 3 Mar 2007 BERESH SOPHIE LUTZ 1995 Sec 22 BEREZANIC GEORGE 20 Jan 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BEREZANICH CHARLES 1926 St PP Sec B BEREZANICH MARY 26 Apr 1921 St PP Sec B BEREZANICH VERONICA 1936 St PP Sec B BEREZNAY ANNA 1946 St PP Sec A BERG CARL O. 1919 Sec 2 Mon BERGEL STEPHEN J. 12 Aug 1939 St Jos Div 12 BERGEL STEPHEN, JR. 1953 St PP Div 4 BERGER JOSEPH 11 Nov 1910 Sec 4 Mon BERILL JOSEPH M. 30 Jan 2003 Sec 2 Mon BERILL THELMA L. 22 Apr 1997 Sec 2 Mon BERILLA ANNA 1993 St PP Sec A BERILLA MICHAEL, JR. 1934 St PP Sec A BERILLA MICHAEL, SR. 1975 St PP Sec A BERKEY JOSEPH, SR. 2000 Sec 23 BERKLEY CATHERINE 1938 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BERKLEY JOSEPH 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BERKLEY JULIA MAE 1992 Sec 8 Mon BERKLEY WELLINGTON C. 1968 Sec 8 Mon BERKO ANNA 21 Nov 1962 St PP Sec B BERKOBEN BERTHA 1901 Sec 4 Mon BERLIN CHARLES J. "CHARLIE" 19 Nov 2007 Sec 2 Mon BERLIN IRA D. 1952 Sec 2 Mon BERLIN MARTHA J. Sec 2 Mon BERLIN RALPH 1944 Sec 2 Mon BERLIN SLAMAKER Q. 1921 Sec 2 Mon BERNADO IDA 1935 St Jos Div 12 BERNARD ALEXANDER C. 1989 Div 11 BERNARD ANNA M. RAMUS 26 Nov 2000 BERNARD GIULIO 1920 St Jos Sec B BERNARD HARRY M., JR. 1997 Sec 3 Mon BERNARD JULIUS V. 1 July 2000 Sec 23 BERNARD WILLIE BEATRICE 29 Aug 2001 Div 11 BERNARDE ANNA L. 1941 Sec 8 Mon BERNARDE BENJAMIN 1989 Sec 8 Mon BERNARDE HENRY L. 1972 Sec 8 Mon BERNARDE RUTH J. 1971 Sec 8 Mon BERNARDE SOPHIA 1959 Sec 8 Mon BERNATH EDWARD Div 11 BERNATH FRANCES 1985 Div 11 BERNATH JOHN E., JR. 1942 Sec 1 Mon BERND ANNA M. 1918 Sec 2 Mon BERND CATHERINE C. 1921 Sec 2 Mon BERND HENRY 1922 Sec 2 Mon BERND HENRY O. 1913 Sec 2 Mon BERND KATHERINE 1969 Sec 2 Mon BERNHARDT JANET L. (LINSENBIGLER)27 June 2003 Sec 1 Mon BERNHARDT MARSHALL E. 1987 Sec 1 Mon BERRINGER ALFRED GOTTLIEB 1905 Sec 3 Mon BERRINGER DAVID G. 1952 Sec 2 Mon BERRINGER FANNIE D. 1959 Sec 2 Mon BERRINGER GEORGE GRAHAM 1998 Sec 3 Mon BERRINGER JOHN FREDERICK 1945 Sec 3 Mon BERRINGER LENA AZINGER 1909 Sec 3 Mon BERRINGER LILLIE R. 1922 Sec 3 Mon BERRINGER MILDRED THOMAS Sec 3 Mon BERRY LOUIS, JR. 3 Apr 2007 BERRY PATRICK M. 1 Apr 2004 BERRY RADEE F. 25 May 2008 BERTAO ANNA 1920 Div 7 Mon BERTHOLD ANNA A. 1971 Sec 3 Mon BERTHOLD ANNA L. 10 Dec 1983 Sec 20 BERTHOLD CHARLES B. 1934 Sec 5 Mon BERTHOLD CHARLES D. 28 Oct 1935 Sec 5 Mon BERTHOLD CHESTER A. 7 1984 Sec 1 Mon BERTHOLD DANIEL J. 4 Nov 1896 Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD DOROTHEA IRENE 30 July 1967 Sec 1 Mon BERTHOLD ELIZABETH C. 1961 Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD ELSIE MARIE 2 Oct 1903 Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD EMMA Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD GEORGE B. 1920 Sec 5 Mon BERTHOLD GEORGE B. 1936 Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD GOMER 1967 Sec 3 Mon BERTHOLD HELEN P. 1971 Sec 20 BERTHOLD ISABELLA A. 1919 Sec 4 Mon BERTHOLD J. CRAWFORD 1969 Sec 20 BERTHOLD J. DANIEL 1957 Sec 3 Mon BERTHOLD MARY A. 1951 Sec 5 Mon BERTHOLD PEARL B. 29 Apr 1962 Sec 1 Mon BERTHOLD VERA 1982 Sec 5 Mon BERTOLD WILLIAM C. 1974 Sec 5 Mon BESSFORD WILLIAM 1896 Sec 4 Mon BEST FRANCIS B. 1920 Sec 5 Mon BETHUNE EARL C. 12 Sept 1893 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE ELIZABETH E. 1939 Sec 5 Mon BETHUNE ETHEL L. 17 Mar 1896 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE JENNIE 1944 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE MARY ELLEN 1933 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE MOWEN W. 1939 Sec 5 Mon BETHUNE RUSSELL 1944 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE SIMON C. 9 May 1903 Sec 2 Mon BETHUNE WILL HENRY 1922 Div 10 Mon BETTS LUKE 1941 Div 11 BETTS SARAH ANN 1930 Div 11 BETZA ANDREW 1928 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BETZA MARIA 1969 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BETZA ZUZANA 2 June 1928 St PP Sec A BEVARD MINNIE 1935 Sec 4 Mon BEVERIDGE LYDIA E. 1950 Sec 8 Mon BEVERIDGE PETER 1956 Sec 8 Mon BEVERIDGE ROY E. 8 May 1935 Sec 8 Mon BEY ESTELLE M. M. 25 Dec 1995 Sec 1 Mon BEYNTON JAMES 26 Jan ???? Div 5 & 8 Mon BIANCO CATHERINE 28 Sept 1929 Div 10 Mon BICJAN JULIA 1971 Sec 1 Mon BICJAN STEFAN 1966 Sec 1 Mon BIEHL INFANT BIEHL THELMA D. 1963 Sec 2 Mon BIGAN GEORGE 1967 Sec 22 BIGAN MARY Sec 22 BIGOS ANDREW J. 1964 St PP Sec A BIGOS ANDREW J. 1993 Sec 22 BIGOS HELEN M. 1991 Sec 22 BIGOS JOHN 1981 St PP Sec A BIGOS MARGARET 1970 St PP Sec A BIGOS MARGARET J. 1964 St PP Sec A BIJACKO GEORGE 1964 Div 10 Mon BIJACKO SUSAN 1949 Div 10 Mon BILL JOHN 27 Aug 1931 St Jos Sec B BILLMAN SAMUEL K. 1929 Sec 1 Mon BILLMAN SARAH 1943 Sec 1 Mon BILLY CATHERINE 1958 St PP Div 4 BILLY ELMER J. 1951 St PP Div 4 BILLY FLORENCE 1953 St PP Div 4 BILLY JOHN 1950 St PP Div 4 BILLY RICHARD J. 16 May 1926 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BILOVCIK JOSEPH 2 Sept 1921 St Mchl 1 & 2 BINDO ANDREW 1918 St PP Sec A BINDO ANNA 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 BINDO EDWARD 1920 St Mchl 1 & 2 BINDO JOSEPH 1946 St Mchl 1 & 2 BIRD ADA 1925 Sec 4 Mon BIRD HARRY J. 1907 Sec 4 Mon BIRD PERCY 1905 Sec 4 Mon BIRES ALBERT 1982 Sec 22 BIRES ANDREW, SR. 1975 Sec 22 BIRES ANNA 1973 Sec 22 BIRES ANNE J. 1964 Sec 22 BIRES HELEN 1962 Sec 22 BIRES JOHN 29 Mar 1916 St PP Sec A BIRES JOHN 5 Sept 1925 St PP Sec A BIRES JOHN 1967 Sec 22 BIRES JOHN 1974 St PP Sec A BIRES JOSEPH P. 1968 St PP Sec A BIRES MARY 1972 St PP Sec A BIRES MARY 1973 St PP Sec A BIRES NICHOLAS 13 Sept 1994 Sec 23 BIRESCIK MICHAIL 14 Sept 1926 St Mchl 1 & 2 BIRT CAROLINE 1922 Sec 3 Mon BIRT THOMAS J. 1933 Sec 3 Mon BISHOP CHARLOTTE E. 5 Aug 1997 Sec 8 Mon BISHOP LYDA S. 17 Dec 1949 Div 10 Mon BISHOP MALCOM J. 1 Aug 1968 Sec 8 Mon BISHOP MARGARET E. 1973 Sec 2 Mon BISHOP MARY HODDER 1905 Sec 4 Mon BISHOP MARY J. 1821 Sec 2 Mon BISHOP N. SHERIDAN 1939 Sec 2 Mon BISHOP WILLIAM T. 1926 Sec 2 Mon BITTNER ANTON 1933 St PP Sec A BITTNER AUGUST A. 1988 Sec 8 Mon BITTNER JOSEPH Sec 8 Mon BITTNER MARY FRANCES Sec 8 Mon BITTNER TEREZIA 1974 St PP Sec A BJORKMAN CAROLYN E. 5 July 1967 Sec 1 Mon BLACK E. JANE McGINNIS 1978 Div 9 Mon BLACK ELIZABETH 9 July 1920 Div 10 Mon BLACK GLORIA J. (JOHNSON) 16 June 2002 Sec 20 BLACK JAMES R. 1942 Div 10 Mon BLACK KATHRYN E. 1965 Div 9 Mon BLACK MARGARET 1926 Div 9 Mon BLACK REV. MABLE L. BLACK SAMUEL 1939 Div 9 Mon BLACK SAMUEL J. 1956 Div 9 Mon BLAIR JOSEPH 1946 Div 10 Mon BLAIR MARTHA S. 1960 Sec 20 BLAIR WILLIAM S. 1966 Sec 20 BLAKLEY W. W. 22 Aug 188? Sec O BLANAR PAUL 1926 St PP Sec B BLANAR ZUZANA 1931 St PP Sec B BLANER JOHN 1972 St PP Sec B BLANEY EDWARD 1919 Sec 5 Mon BLANEY IDA MAY 1952 Sec 5 Mon BLANNER BLANCHE 1948 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BLANNER JOHN 1932 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BLANNON ELMER 1967 Sec 7 Mon BLANNON LEONARD FRANKLIN 1972 Sec 7 Mon BLANNON SILAS 1915 Sec 7 Mon BLANNON VIRGINIA 1919 Sec 7 Mon BLASKO JAMES P. 6 Nov 1994 Sec 23 BLASKO JOSEPH J. 10 Jan 1988 St Jos Sec B BLASKO MICHAEL 28 June 1990 Sec 23 BLASKO VILMA J. 26 June 1996 St Jos Sec B BLATTNER EDYTHE 16 Oct 1998 St Mchl Sec A BLIHA MICHAEL 2 July 1938 St PP Sec C BLISS ARTHUR 1905 Sec 4 Mon BLITZ EDNA 21 Mar 1950 Sec 1 Mon BLITZ JOSEPH 11 Nov 1967 Sec 1 Mon BLOCKI WALTER J. 21 Feb 2009 BLOOMQUIST AUGUSTA 1952 Sec 1 Mon BLOOMQUIST ELMER 1914 Sec 1 Mon BLOOMQUIST THEODORE 1966 Sec 1 Mon BLOOMQUIST VICTOR 1947 Sec 1 Mon BLUETT FLORENCE A. 26 Dec 2002 BLUETT VINCENT F. 1991 Sec 8 Mon BLUM ALBERT 1886 Sec 3 Mon BLUM RICHARD 1886 Sec 3 Mon BLUM SEBASTIAN 1926 St Jos Sec B BLUM THERESA 1918 Sec 3 Mon BLUM WILLIAM 1926 Sec 3 Mon BLUMER ELIZABETH 1946 Sec 2 Mon BLUMER ELLA MAE 1966 Sec 2 Mon BLUMER FRANK 18 Feb 1905 Sec 2 Mon BLUMER JOHN 1945 Sec 2 Mon BLUMER MARY J. 1914 Sec 2 Mon BLY LOUISE RUSNAK 1984 Sec 1 Mon BLYNT AGNESS 1884 Sec O BLYNT BETHIAN K. 1897 Sec O BLYNT EDITH S. 1908 Sec O BLYNT ELIZABETH 1909 Sec O BLYNT FREDERICK E. 1890 Sec O BLYNT GEORGE 1898 Sec O BLYNT JAMES 1888 Sec O BLYNT MARTHA 1894 Sec O BLYNT MARY E. 1890 Sec O BLYSTON ELMER E. 1963 Sec 7 Mon BLYSTON FLORENCE B. 1972 Sec 7 Mon BLYSTONE ELEANOR 1983 Div 11 BLYSTONE HARRY M. 8 May 1941 Div 11 BLYSTONE RUSSELL 30 Dec 2001 Sec 20 BOB????K MARIA 18 Apr ???8 St PP Sec A BOBAK DAVID 1976 Sec 22 BOBAK GEORGE 1913 Div 7 Mon BOBAK JOHN 1942 Div 10 Mon BOBAK JULIA 1975 St PP Div 4 BOBAK LEON 1951 St PP Div 4 BOBAK MARY 1968 Div 10 Mon BOBAK MICHAEL 23 Oct 1994 Sec 22 BOBANEC ELIZABETH 1973 Sec 21 St PP BOBANEC GEORGE 1968 Sec 21 St PP BOBBIN GEORGE J. 1970 Div 10 Mon BOBBIN HELEN A. 1947 Div 10 Mon BOBBY ANNA 1975 Sec 22 BOBBY ANNA F. 1984 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOBBY GEORGE E., JR. 1936 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOBBY MICHAEL 1968 Sec 22 BOBIK ANNA St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOBJAK MIHAL 26 Nov 1917 St PP Sec A BOBKO ANNA 1955 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOBKO JOSEPH 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOBYAK MARIA 27 Feb 1922 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOCK ANNA 1935 St Jos Div 12 BOCK MARY 1942 St Jos Div 12 BOCK MICHAEL 1931 St Jos Sec B BOCK MICHAEL 1975 Sec 22 BOCKA ANDREW A. 18 Sept 1996 Sec 23 BOCKA JOSEPHINE G. Sec 23 BODEN MARY HELEN 20 Sept 1996 Sec 22 BODEN RICHARD EARL 16 Mar 1976 Sec 22 BODNAR ANDREW W. 30 June 1984 Sec 22 BODNAR ELIZABETH 1956 St PP Sec A BODNAR ELIZABETH 11 June 1996 Sec 22 BODNAR JOHN 1964 St PP Sec A BODNAR JOSEPH 1939 St PP Sec A BODNAR MILDRED (VUKOVICH) 16 Apr 2006 Sec 22 BODROG JOSEPH 1985 Sec 22 BODROG MARY Sec 22 BODZER THERESA H. 11 Apr 1972 Div 10 Mon BOEHM BEATRICE O. 1975 Sec 5 Mon BOEHM FANNY 1934 Sec 5 Mon BOEHM JOSEPH W. 1952 Sec 5 Mon BOEHM MAYME V. 1961 Sec 5 Mon BOEHM WENZEL H. 1967 Sec 5 Mon BOEHM WENZEL SR. 1920 Sec 5 Mon BOESING CAROLINE A. 1930 Sec 7 Mon BOESING VALENTINE 1920 Sec 7 Mon BOHIN AGNES 1996 Sec 22 BOHIN JOHN 17 Apr 1914 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOHIN WILLIAM Sec 22 BOJINOF SIMON 1951 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLAND JAMES J. 12 Mar 2006 BOLAND MARGARET 1988 Sec 21 St PP BOLBAT ALEXANDER 28 Aug 1954 St PP Div 4 BOLBAT ALEXANDER, JR. 1936 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLBAT KATHERYN A. 29 June 1988 Sec 23 BOLBAT MARY 1987 St PP Div 4 BOLDY ANDREW 1939 St Jos Div 12 BOLE AGNES G. 1931 Sec 3 Mon BOLE MARGARET J. 1924 Sec 3 Mon BOLE SAMUEL D. 1931 Sec 3 Mon BOLE SAMUEL D., JR. 1907 Sec 3 Mon BOLE VIOLA E. 1907 Sec 3 Mon BOLEMSKI SUSAN 1908 St Jos 5 & 6 BOLI ELIZABETH A. 1931 Sec 1 Mon BOLI KEZIA C. 1916 Sec 1 Mon BOLI PHILIP W. 1880 Sec 1 Mon BOLI SARA SMEAD 1937 Sec 1 Mon BOLI WILLIAM C. 1938 Sec 1 Mon BOLOCK ANNA F. 1962 Div 6 Mon BOLOCKO MARY 1966 Sec 22 BOLTON ANNA 7 Jan 1926 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOLTON FRANCIS H. 3 Jan 1937 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLTON GEORGE 1992 Sec 22 BOLTON GEORGE, SR. 1988 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLTON HELEN 1942 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLTON MARIE V. 18 Dec 1993 Sec 22 BOLTON MARTHA Sec 22 BOLTON MARY 1971 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLTON MICHAEL 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOLTUN JUNE Feb 1904 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOMEA GERMAINE 20 Nov 1995 Sec 23 BOND AMOS 1961 Sec 1 Mon BOND ANNIE 1911 Sec 1 Mon BOND CHARLES 1888 Sec O BOND ELIZA HOLT 1914 Sec O BOND ELLA 1943 Sec 1 Mon BOND G. W. 1906 Sec O BOND MARTHA E. 1898 Sec O BOND R. C. 1899 Sec 1 Mon BOND RILEY 1887 Sec 1 Mon BOND WILLIAM W. 1940 Sec 1 Mon BONDE ANNA 1959 Sec 1 Mon BONDE AUGUST 1965 Sec 1 Mon BONDE ETHEL 1987 Sec 1 Mon BONDE GERTRUDE E. 1975 Sec 1 Mon BONDE HETTIE 1935 Sec 1 Mon BONDE JOHN 1946 Sec 1 Mon BONDE JOHN O. 19 June 1966 Sec 1 Mon BOOK RAYMOND E. 1905 Sec 4 Mon BOOK WILLIAM H. 1932 Sec 8 Mon BORDOGNA AGNES A. 25 Dec 1999 St PP Sec B BORGON EMIL Mar 1920 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BORGONY ALBERT R. 1978 St PP Sec A BORGONY ANNA 1973 St PP Sec A BORGONY ELIZABETH 16 May 1985 Sec 21 St PP BORGONY JOHN 1956 St PP Sec A BORGONY MARY F. (ANTESBERGER) 20 Jan 2003 St PP Sec A BORGONY STEPHEN 1962 St PP Sec A BORGOYN ELEANOR M. 1997 St PP Sec A BORGOYN MARY 1972 St PP Sec A BORGOYN STEPHEN 1967 St PP Sec A BORLAND THELMA ADA 8 Apr 1995 Sec 7 Mon BORONKAY ANDREW 1957 St PP Div 4 BORONKAY ANNA 1993 St PP Div 4 BORONKAY MICHAEL 28 July 1972 St PP Div 4 BOROS ANDREW 1960 Div 10 Mon BOROS EDWARD 31 July 1934 Div 13 BOROS GEORGE "RED" 1965 Div 10 Mon BOROS MARY 1948 Div 10 Mon BOROS WILLIAM M. "MIKE" 24 May 2006 BORTOLOTTI NARCISCO 10 Dec 1929 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BORUSHKO GEORGE D. 12 Apr 1996 Sec 23 BORUSHKO HELEN TURIK 1932 St Jos Div 12 BOSCO ANNA M. Div 6 Mon BOSCO JOSEPH G. 27 Sept 1982 Div 6 Mon BOSCO JOSEPH P. 1 Mar 1993 Sec 23 BOSKO MICHAEL 21 Dec 1906 St Jos 5 & 6 BOTT IDA MARIE 1983 Div 9 Mon BOTTESCH DEANNA 2 Aug 1937 Div 7 Mon BOTTI DIORATA 25 Sept 1915 St Jos 7, 8, & A BOTTI LUIGI 1913 St Jos 7, 8, & A BOTTLES MARY SPIVAK 1950 St Mchl 1 & 2 BOVOLAR AGNES 14 Mar 1935 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BOWE MATTIE M. 1928 Div 7 Mon BOWEN ELIZABETH ANN 1918 Sec 3 Mon BOWEN HOPKIN HENRY 1908 Sec 3 Mon BOWERS AGNES 1913 Sec 3 Mon BOWERS HAZEL I. 1979 Sec 8 Mon BOWERS JEREMIAH 1907 Sec 3 Mon BOWERS LEONARD C. 1951 Sec 8 Mon BOWERSOX HOWARD C. 18 Nov 1981 Sec 1 Mon BOWERSOX MARGARET L. 1992 Sec 1 Mon BOWES DOROTHY 1934 Sec 5 Mon BOWES WILLIAM 1927 Sec 5 Mon BOWMAN BARBARA A. 1916 Sec 3 Mon BOWMAN CHARLES WALTER 1938 Sec 1 Mon BOWMAN HAMMOND A. 1942 Sec 3 Mon BOWMAN JOHN A. 1910 Sec 3 Mon BOWMAN L. H. 1916 Sec 2 Mon BOWMAN MOLLIE CRAIG 1934 Sec 1 Mon BOWMAN ROXANA S. 1941 Sec 3 Mon BOWMAN SARAH JONES 14 July 1911 Sec 2 Mon BOWSER CATHERINE A. (WATKINS) 23 Jan 2008 BOWSER KATHERINE Sec 22 BOYD EDWIN B. 1921 Sec 3 Mon BOYD ELI W. 18 May 1900 Sec 2 Mon BOYD MARTHA G. 26 Feb 1922 Sec 2 Mon BOYD SARAH S. 1 Jan 1925 Sec 2 Mon BOYER BEATRICE BRANDT 1953 Sec 5 Mon BOYER EDGAR MARCELLUS 1943 Sec 5 Mon BOYLE ALLAN 1983 Sec 20 BOYLE EDITH M. 1936 Sec 4 Mon BOYLE ELMER R. 25 Jan 1992 Sec 23 BOYLE FRIDA 27 Sept 1973 Sec 8 Mon BOYLE HARRY J. 1963 Sec 4 Mon BOYLE HELEN McL. 1980 Sec 20 BOYLE HELEN S. 1976 Sec 20 BOYLE JAMES ? Dec 1924 Div 5 & 8 Mon BOYLE JEROME 1988 Sec 22 BOYLE LEONA C. (FOULKS) 3 Nov 2003 Sec 22 BOYLE MARTIN 30 Nov 1970 St PP Sec B BOYLES BLANCHE L. 1896 Sec 4 Mon BOYLES CHARLES M. 6 June 1976 Sec 2 Mon BOYLES RUTH I. 1905 Sec 4 Mon BOZAY ALBERTINA 1956 Div 11 BOZAY LADISLAW 5 May 1951 Div 11 BOZICK MILOS 1951 Div 10 Mon BOZICK STANKA 1968 Div 10 Mon BOZICK WILLIAM R. 1930 St Jos Sec B BOZJEM MIRU 11 Apr 1925 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BOZJEM UMIRU 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BRACIC JURO 1921 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BRACKEMEYER AUGUST F. 22 Dec 1894 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER BARBARA W. 9 Feb 1926 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER CARL A. 1927 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER EDWARD M. 22 July 1926 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER IDA B. 1963 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER JARED M. B. 25 Aug 1892 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER KATHERINE B. 17 June 1927 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER LAURA M. 24 June 1951 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEMEYER MARGARETTA L. 3 Feb 1947 Sec 2 Mon BRACKEN ANNE 1891 Div 9 Mon BRACKENMEYER L. H. G. 1949 Sec 2 Mon BRACKENMEYER MARY 1954 Sec 2 Mon BRACKENMEYER MARY A. 1902 Sec 2 Mon BRACKENMEYER RAYMOND F. 13 Mar 1886 Sec 2 Mon BRACKENMEYER ROBERT E. 31 Dec 1887 Sec 2 Mon BRADICA MAKO St Jos Sec B BRADLEY CARRIE B. 1916 Sec 5 Mon BRADLEY DARRELL F. 1991 Sec 5 Mon BRADLEY EDGAR J. 1974 Sec 5 Mon BRADLEY JAMES A. 1951 Sec 5 Mon BRADLEY LOIS 1970 Sec 1 Mon BRADLEY NANCY M. 1993 Sec 5 Mon BRADLEY NORA C. 1982 Div 11 BRADLEY WILLIAM 1950 Div 11 BRADLEY WILLIAM H., SR. 1972 Sec 1 Mon BRADSHAW ERIC R. 12 Mar 1978 St PP Sec A BRADSHAW GABRIELLA 10 Nov 2001 St Jos 7, 8, & A BRAJKOVIC IVANIA DORA St Jos 5 & 6 BRAJKOVIC JOSIP St Jos 5 & 6 BRANDLE CLARA C. 1933 Sec O BRANDSTADTER MILDRED P. 1995 Sec 1 Mon BRANDT CARL EMMETT 1955 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT CHARLES A. 1922 Sec 2 Mon BRANDT CLARA M. GAFFNEY 1939 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT DOROTHY 1923 Sec 2 Mon BRANDT EDGAR C. 1968 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT ELMER K. 1954 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT ELMER K., JR. 1966 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT J. WITHERS 3 Mar 1921 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT LEONARD F. 1921 Sec 2 Mon BRANDT MYRTLE J. 1970 Sec 5 Mon BRANDT SARA G. 1997 Sec 5 Mon BRANKA MARTHA St Jos 7, 8, & A BRANTHOOVER Sec 3 Mon BRANTHOOVER J. V. 1905 Sec 3 Mon BRAUN URBEN J. 6 July 1984 St PP Sec B BRAVAR ? Sec 1 Mon BRAVAR ANTON J. 1949 Sec 1 Mon BRAVAR CARLA J. 1956 Sec 1 Mon BRDAR ALBERT 26 Sept 1922 St PP Sec A BRECHLIN WILLIAM 1908 Sec 3 Mon BREIDA ANDREW 1945 St PP Sec A BREIDA ELIZABETH 1931 St PP Sec A BREIDA MARY 1961 St PP Sec A BREMER ELVIRA 1924 Sec 5 Mon BREMNER ESTHER WALLIS 1967 Sec 1 Mon BRENEMAN HELEN BALD 1996 Sec 4 Mon BRENEMAN KATHRYN 1982 Sec 4 Mon BRENEMAN RAYMOND E. 1992 Sec 4 Mon BRENNEMAN ANNETTA CARLISLE 13 May 1926 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN EDITH DAY 1913 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN EFFA "TINA" DOM 1906 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN JOSEPHINE C. 1921 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN PARK ROSS 1930 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN PARK ROSS, JR. 12 Nov 1907 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN STEWART McF. 19 Aug 1898 Sec 2 Mon BRENNEMAN WILLIAM T. 17 Feb 1932 Sec 2 Mon BRESKOVIC ANDREW 23 May 1995 Sec 20 BRESKOVICH ANNA 1982 Sec 1 Mon BRESKOVICH JOHN 1990 Sec 1 Mon BRESNEI MARGARET S. St Mchl 1 & 2 BRESNEI PATRICIA A. St Mchl 1 & 2 BRETZ JOHN 22 Oct 1918 Div 7 Mon BREUDA MARIA 1916 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BREWSTER JENNIE CARLISLE 29 May 1896 Sec 2 Mon BREZA GEORGE 1929 St Mchl Sec A BREZA JOHN 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A BREZA MARY 1940 St Mchl Sec A BREZA MARY 1995 St Mchl Sec A BREZA MARY M. 1918 St Jos Sec B BREZANICH CHARLES 1979 Sec 21 St PP BREZANICH CHARLES R. 15 Jan 1963 Sec 21 St PP BREZANICH MARY 1973 Sec 21 St PP BRIANS FREDRICA 1997 Sec 7 Mon BRICE HARRIETT 1939 Sec 8 Mon BRICE LOUIS N. 1925 Sec 8 Mon BRIDIGUM EVELYN M. 1991 Sec 22 BRIDIGUM ROBERT J. Sec 22 BRIGHT HARRY J. 16 May 2004 Sec 1 Mon BRIGHT TWILA A. 1978 Sec 1 Mon BRINDLEY ELIZABETH 1918 Sec 3 Mon BRINDLEY EMMA H. 1952 Sec 1 Mon BRINDLEY JAMES 1931 Sec 1 Mon BRINDLEY JOHN 1909 Sec 3 Mon BRINTON ELLA 1962 Sec 5 Mon BRINTON FRANCIS J. 1918 Sec 5 Mon BRINTON LLOYD 1962 Sec 5 Mon BRINZA/TARBY St PP Sec B BRISBINE PETER LEE 1919 Sec 4 Mon BRITANIK ANNA 1927 St PP Sec B BRITANIK URBAN 1954 Div 10 Mon BRITTON ROBERT C. 17 Feb 1938 Div 10 Mon BRLETIC ANNA 19336 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC ANNA B. 22 May 1986 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC FRANK J. 10 Apr 1946 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC IVICA 1919 St PP Sec A BRLETIC JOHN 1950 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC JOSEPH 1910 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC JOSEPH F. 2 Dec 1984 St Jos Sec B BRLETIC MARY H. 2 July 1986 St Jos Sec B BROBST FRANK B. 25 Oct 1965 Div 9 Mon BROBST HARRY A. 1962 Div 9 Mon BROBST HARRY A., JR. 27 Mar 1969 Div 9 Mon BROBST LEONARD 3 Dec 1921 Div 9 Mon BROBST MARGARET E. 1949 Div 9 Mon BROBST MARY ELEANOR 1997 Sec 2 Mon BROBST SIDNEY H., JR. 1931 Sec 2 Mon BROBST SIDNEY H., SR. 1971 Sec 2 Mon BROBST VERNON A. 1989 Div 9 Mon BROCKSCHMIDT ERNST A. 1945 Sec 8 Mon BROOKS CAROL (CARTER) 23 May 2001 BROOKS EDWARD THOMAS 26 Dec 1924 Div 9 Mon BROOKS NELLIE COOK 8 Sept 1920 Div 9 Mon BROOKY RITA S. JONES 1989 Sec 3 Mon BROSKOVICH HELEN 1997 Sec 22 BROSKOVICH MICHAEL 1921 St Mchl 1 & 2 BROSKOVICH MICHAEL 1981 Sec 22 BROSKOVICH NICK 29 Oct 1968 St Mchl 1 & 2 BROSKOVICH STEPHEN 1984 Sec 22 BROSKOVICH TILLIE 1976 Sec 22 BROWN ARTHUR F. 1971 Sec 8 Mon BROWN CAROL ANN Sec 1 Mon BROWN CATHERINE M. 1919 Sec 5 Mon BROWN CATHERINE N. Sec 8 Mon BROWN CLARA H. 1971 Sec 8 Mon BROWN DOROTHY A. 1986 St PP Sec B BROWN EDGAR 1928 Div 5 & 8 Mon BROWN ELI JR. 16 Aug 2002 BROWN EMMA HANSEN 1946 Sec 8 Mon BROWN ESTHER 1928 St PP Sec B BROWN EVA 1956 Sec 8 Mon BROWN FLORENCE S. 1 Mar 1974 Div 10 Mon BROWN FRANCES W. 1936 Sec 1 Mon BROWN GEORGE 1929 Sec 8 Mon BROWN GLADYS B. 1983 Sec 1 Mon BROWN HARRIET A. 19 Apr 1904 Sec 2 Mon BROWN HELEN V. 1982 Div 11 BROWN IRENE W. 28 June 2003 BROWN JAMES E., JR. 27 June 1936 Div 6 Mon BROWN JAMES, JR. 17 Jan 1992 Sec 20 BROWN JOHN B. 1980 Sec 1 Mon BROWN JOSEPH 1940 St PP Sec B BROWN JOSEPH 1950 Sec 8 Mon BROWN JULIA J. 1957 Sec 8 Mon BROWN K. ARTHUR 1960 Sec 1 Mon BROWN KATE 1914 Sec 4 Mon BROWN KENNETH A. 1953 Sec 1 Mon BROWN LILLIAN M. 1976 Div 6 Mon BROWN MARGARET 1945 Sec 8 Mon BROWN MARGARET J. 1907 Sec 3 Mon BROWN MARGARET M. 1923 Sec 1 Mon BROWN MARTHA 1937 Sec 8 Mon BROWN MAURICE 1918 St PP Sec B BROWN MINNIE 1952 Sec 8 Mon BROWN MINNIE LLEWELLYN 1944 Sec 8 Mon BROWN NANCY A. 1900 Sec O BROWN ROOSEVELT 27 Jan 2009 BROWN RUTH 1909 Sec 3 Mon BROWN SAMUEL S. 1941 Sec 1 Mon BROWN SARAH CELESTER 19 Nov 1996 Div 13M BROWN SAVANNAH 1972 Sec 20 BROWN WILLIAM 1934 Sec 3 Mon BROWN WILLIAM N. 1958 Sec 2 Mon BROWN WILLIAM N. 20 June 1968 Sec 4 Mon BROWN WILLIAM O. 1910 Sec 3 Mon BROWN WILLIAM P. 1936 Sec 8 Mon BROZINICH GEORGE 1963 St Jos Sec B BROZINICH JOSEPH 1965 St Jos Sec B BROZINICH KATE 1970 St Jos Sec B BROZINICH MIKI RADOCAJ 1928 St Jos Sec B BROZINICH NEZA 1967 St Jos Sec B BRUBAKER CLAYTON H. 1961 Sec 2 Mon BRUBAKER SUSANNA G. 1970 Sec 2 Mon BRUCE ANDREW D. 1968 Sec 3 Mon BRUCE GEORGE H. 4 Dec 1994 Sec 3 Mon BRUCE MARY M. 1978 Sec 3 Mon BRUG JOHN 1916 St PP 1, 2, & 3 BRUGH ALICE C. Sec 22 BRUGH CLYDE O. 5 Dec 1988 Sec 1 Mon BRUGH EDNA N. Sec 1 Mon BRUGH JAMES E. Sec 1 Mon BRUGH JAMES E. 25 July 1996 Sec 22 BRUGH JAMES GARY 18 July 1986 Sec 1 Mon BRUGH LOUISE M. 1978 Sec 1 Mon BRUGH ORRIN H. 1936 Sec 5 Mon BRUGH THELMA S. 18 Jan 1997 Sec 1 Mon BRUGH VIVIAN V. 1984 Sec 1 Mon BRUGH WILLARD H. 1986 Sec 1 Mon BRUNO ANNA 1935 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO ANNA 1965 Sec 21 St PP BRUNO ANNA 1984 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO BRITTANY NICHOLE 24 July 1988 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO GEORGE 1976 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO JOHN 1962 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO JOHN 1964 Sec 8 Mon BRUNO MARY ANN Sec 1 Mon BRUNO MICHAEL 1996 Sec 1 Mon BRUNO MICHEL J. Sec 1 Mon BRUNO MIKE 1973 Sec 21 St PP BRUSH CHARLES P. 9 Aug 1990 Sec 23 BRUZAK ANNE 1920 St PP Sec A BRUZAK GEORGE 1923 St PP Sec A BRUZAK JOHN 8 July 1905 St Jos 5 & 6 BRUZAK MARGARET 1929 St PP Sec A BRUZAK MARY 1965 St PP Sec A BRVENIK EDWARD 1945 St PP Sec B BRVENIK FRANCIS 1939 St PP Sec B BRVENIK KALMAN 1978 St PP Sec B BRVENIK MARY 1984 St PP Sec B BRVENIK PAULINE 1974 St PP Sec B BRYAN JOHN 1930 St PP Sec B BRYANT KIMBERLY ANNE 15 Aug 2007 BUBY ANDREW C. 18 Sept 1973 St PP Sec A BUBY ANNA FEDOR 25 Dec 1988 Sec 21 St PP BUBY HELEN J. 1986 St PP Sec A BUBY JOHN H. 17 Dec 1964 Sec 21 St PP BUCAR ANA 1923 St Mchl 1 & 2 BUCAR FRANK J. 1983 Sec 22 BUCHELER HAZEL 1912 Sec 5 Mon BUCHELER HERMAN C. 1921 Sec 5 Mon BUCHELER SARAH Sec 5 Mon BUCHINA MARY 2 Mar 1944 St PP Sec C BUCHKO ANDREW 1911 St Jos 5 & 6 BUCHKO GEORGE 1946 St PP Div 4 BUCHKO MARY 1963 St PP Div 4 BUCKO ANNA 20 Aug 1950 St PP Sec A BUCKO FRANK 18 Jun 1921 St PP Sec A BUCKSO ELIZABETH 1931 Sec 21 St PP BUCKSO JOHN 1970 Sec 21 St PP BUCOVAC JOHN F. St Jos Sec B BUDDY ANN St PP Sec A BUDDY JOSEPH St PP Sec A BUDDY MARY St PP Sec A BUDDY MICHAEL St PP Sec A BUDOL HILARION Sec 1 Mon BUDOL MARY A. 30 Oct 1995 Sec 1 Mon BUDOL STANLEY J. 1979 Sec 1 Mon BUDOL STANLEY P. Sec 1 Mon BUEHNER ALBERT 11 Oct 1969 Sec 20 BUEHNER EDWARD F. 1983 Sec 8 Mon BUEHNER ERNESTINE 1935 Sec 5 Mon BUEHNER FRED A. 1917 Sec 5 Mon BUEHNER FREDRICK 1912 Sec 5 Mon BUEHNER HANNAH M. 1952 Sec 8 Mon BUEHNER HARRIETT 1978 Sec 20 BUEHNER MINNIE 1884 Sec 5 Mon BUEHNER WILLIAM A. 14 July 1984 Sec 1 Mon BUEHNER WILLIAM C. 1933 Sec 8 Mon BUFF EARL C. 1970 Div 9 Mon BUFF MARIE H. 1978 Div 9 Mon BUGAR KATHERINE 1941 St Mchl 1 & 2 BUGAR STEVE 1947 St Jos Div 12 BUJARYN HARRY 1949 Div 10 Mon BUJARYN STELLA 1952 Div 10 Mon BUKOVAC St Jos 7, 8, & A BUKOVAC FRANJO 3 Nov 1919 St PP Sec A BUKOVAC GEORGE 24 July 1926 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BUKOVAC HELEN Sec 22 BUKOVAC JURE 1922 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BUKOVAC KATA St PP Sec A BUKOVAC MARE 3 Dec 1931 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BUKOVAC MARY 1992 Sec 22 BUKOVAC MICHAEL P. 17 Feb 1994 Sec 23 BULLIONS ANDREW C. 1945 Sec 1 Mon BULLIONS EFFIE C. 1946 Sec 1 Mon BULY ALZBETA 1924 St Jos 9, 10, & 11 BUMBA JOHN E. 1975 Sec 21 St PP BUMBA JULIA T. Sec 21 St PP BUMBERA JOHN 1941 St PP Sec A BUMBERA MARIA 1933 St PP Sec A BUMBERA MARIA or MARY 1902 St PP Sec A BUNN GEORGE 1946 Sec 2 Mon BUNT ANNA E. 1959 Sec 8 Mon BUNT BETTY (COSGROVE) 15 Nov 2003 BUNT CARL G. 1978 Sec 4 Mon BUNT CURT C. 1949 Sec 8 Mon BUNT EMIL A. 1956 Sec 8 Mon BUNT KARL W. 1935 Sec 4 Mon BUNT MINNA A. 1937 Sec 4 Mon BUNT WALTER A. 1973 Sec 4 Mon BUNT WILLIAM E. BURCIN JULIA 1948 St Jos Div 12 BURCIN NICHOLAS 1941 St Jos Div 12 BURCKURE MICHAEL 1980 Div 13M BURDELL VICTOR 19 Nov 1999 Sec 23 BURKE ROY E., JR. 27 Oct 1931 Div 9 Mon BURKEY EDITH E. 23 Feb 1970 Sec 3 Mon BURKEY EDWARD J. 3 Dec 1955 Sec 3 Mon BURKEY GRACE 13 Apr 1871 Sec 3 Mon BURKEY JAMES G. 10 Sept 1984 Sec 3 Mon BURKEY JENNIE J. 18 Dec 1951 Sec 3 Mon BURKHARDT MARIE L. 1971 Sec 20 BURKHARDT MAY M. 1985 Sec 1 Mon BURKHARDT WILLIAM J. "BURKY" 16 Aug 2004 BURKLEY ISABELLE E. DUTRIEUILLE31 Aug 2002 BURKMAN ANNA L. 1920 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN AUGUST 1920 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN CARL A. 3 Aug 1981 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN CLARENCE 12 Feb ???? Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN EDITH T. 27 Dec 1981 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN ELMER S. 1934 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN GERTRUDE S. 2 Aug 1990 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN J. EDGAR 1952 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN JEAN R. 3 May 1988 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN JOHN 1954 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN KENNETH BYRD 15 Aug 1962 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN LLOYD A. 2 Sept 1987 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN LYDIA 1939 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN MARY JANE E. 1993 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN NELLIE S. 30 Nov 1938 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN O. HARTFORD R. 1919 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN OSCAR H. 1932 Sec 1 Mon BURKMAN RUTH E. 1935 Sec 1 Mon BURLING J. WALFRED 1926 Sec 8 Mon BURLING MATHILDA C. 1964 Sec 8 Mon BURLING MAURICE W. Feb 2001 Sec 8 Mon BURNHAM MAUDE ESTHER 1998 Div 13M BURNS CHRISTOPHER L. 11 July 1994 St Mchl 1 & 2 BURNS JAMES W. 1987 Div 13M BURNS JOHN T. 7 Jan 1998 Sec 20 BURNS LEMUEL 5 Dec 1988 Sec 23 BURNS SARAH E. 1914 Sec 3 Mon BURROUGHS JAMES V. 1991 Sec 1 Mon BURROUGHS JENNIE 1997 Sec 1 Mon BUSA VALENTIN 14 Dec 1916 St Jos 7, 8, & A BUSAK RINE 1926 St Mchl 1 & 2 BUSH ANDREW J. 30 July 1934 Div 10 Mon BUSH JOSEPH L. 1964 Sec 7 Mon BUSHAK ANNA 1970 St Jos Sec B BUSHAK HELEN MARIE 1945 St Mchl Sec A BUSHAK JOHN 1951 St Jos Sec B BUSHAK JOHN, JR. 1959 St Jos Sec B BUSHAK MICHAEL 1990 St Mchl Sec A BUSHYAGER MARGARET R. 1948 Div 10 Mon BUTELA GEORGE J. 1983 St PP Sec A BUTELA HELEN A. 1976 St PP Sec A BUTELA HEREBERT 4 May 1913 St PP Sec A BUTELA JANET D. 1971 St PP Sec A BUTELA MARY ? Apr 1913 St PP Sec A BUTKO ANNA 22 Mar 1930 St PP Sec A BUTKO JOHN 1949 St PP Sec A BUTKO LA????? 1949 St PP Sec A BUTKO MARY CASIFVICH 1940 St PP Sec A BUTKO MARY KRALY 1926 St PP Sec A BUTKO MICHAEL 9 June 1915 St PP Sec A BUTLER EDWARD T. 1996 Sec 1 Mon BUTLER ELVIRA M. 1991 Sec 1 Mon BUTLER JOHN W. 1940 Sec 7 Mon BUTLER THOMAS W. 1943 Sec 4 Mon BUTLER WANDA M. Sec 1 Mon BUTTON ALFRED A. 1912 Sec 3 Mon BUTTON PAULINE L. 1951 Sec 3 Mon BUTTS CASSIE L. 16 July 1997 Sec 22 BUZZARD MADELINE 1981 Sec 22 BUZZARD RICHARD 1974 Sec 22 BUZZARD WILLIAM 1940 Div 10 Mon BYERS HARRIET G. 1986 Sec 7 Mon BYERS JOHN H. 1924 Sec 7 Mon BYERS MARGARET 1943 Sec 7 Mon BYERS ROBERT E. 1980 Sec 7 Mon BYRD RICHARD OLIVER 25 Apr 1995 Sec 22 BYRON ROSE I. 1971 Sec 1 Mon BYTHEWAY JOHN G. St Mchl 1 & 2 BYTHEWAY MARION 1991 St Mchl 1 & 2 BZEMAN JOHN St PP 1, 2, & 3

Back to Monongahela Cemetery      McAdams Home Page



Copyright 2000-2009 Tom and Nancy McAdams
August 6, 2000
Last update August 5, 2009

Emerald Tapestry Set background by:

Cottonwood Designs

Made with 1st Page 2000 - Professional tools for real minds.

"