Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

 

Marriages of Notre Dame Church Ogdensburg NY

1859 1915

Provided by Jim Bertrand

Transcribed by Anne Cady

 

Sorted by Groom

Last Names E-G

 

Groom

Bride

Date

Groom Parents

Bride Parents

Last Name

First

Last Name

First

 

 

 

ELIE

Omer

LASSIAL

Alice

1/16/1906

 

 

EMOND

Felix

HUNTER

Genevieve

10/10/1865

 

 

EMOND

Ferdinand

MAGDONAL

Marguerite

10/10/1865

 

 

EMOND

Alexandre

GRAY

Marie Elizabeth

6/12/1875

 

 

EMOND

George

RACINE

Anastasie

12/26/1875

 

 

EMOND

Alexander

GUILBAULT

Marie Jeanne

9/26/1885

 

 

EMOND

George

BEACH

Lilly

2/6/1890

 

 

EMOND

Edward

FLEURY

Almaide

7/7/1891

 

 

EMOND

Isaac

LAFLEUR

Marie

9/8/1891

 

 

EMOND

Georges

HUNTER

Marie

6/27/1892

 

 

EMOND

Jacques

DUPRAS

Delia

4/11/1894

 

 

EMOND

Felix

GUAY

Emma

4/26/1896

 

 

EMOND

Francis

MYRE

Rose

7/11/1896

 

 

EMOND

Alexandre

SMITHERS

Anna Viva

5/11/1899

 

 

EMOND

Georges

BAKER

Joanna

6/18/1902

 

 

EMOND

J. Bte. Clo.

LAPOINTE

Anna

8/10/1902

 

 

EMOND

Francis

LAROSE

Ida

2/18/1905

 

 

EMOND

Alexandre

DODEY

Sara

9/1/1903

 

 

EMOND

Joseph

BELLEFEUILLE

Adeline

10/14/1906

 

 

EMOND

William

LAROCQUE

Marie

7/17/1911

 

 

EMOND

Francis

MAHONEY

Celia Mary

11/28/1911

 

 

EVANS

John H.

LASIAL

Leleosa

9/23/1903

 

 

EVANS

John

ST LOUIS

Philias

8/19/1914

 

 

FABER

Joseph

CHATIGNE

Francoise

10/6/1866

 

 

FABRE

Alexandre

RULE

Elmire

5/19/1884

 

 

FABRE

Gedeon

LACROIX

Lea

12/1/1884

 

 

FABRE

Theophile

MILLETTE

Eve

4/30/1889

 

 

FAIRBANKS

Harry

DEMPSEY

Anna

7/12/1905

 

 

BALARDEAU

Lester Joseph

DENIS

Helene

10/3/1905

 

 

FARAND

J. Bte.

CUILLERIER

Eleonard

12/1/1875

 

 

FARAND

William

CARDINAL

Marguerite

9/16/1878

 

 

FARAND

J. Bte.

BOYER

Sophanie

5/14/1882

 

 

FARAND

Telesphore

GRAVELINE

Josephine

1/10/1888

 

 

FARDEN

Michael

JEANNEAU

Adeline

5/12/1879

 

 

FARLEY

Amable

DUHAMEL

Philomine

1/7/1871

 

 

FARLEY

Dolphis

GRAVELINE

Emeline

11/29/1881

 

 

FARLEY

Joseph

CULIERRIER

Eveline

8/21/1884

 

 

FARLEY

J. William

GRAVELINE

Florence

1/19/1910

 

 

FARLEY

George

DUPUIS

Elizabeth

1/27/1910

 

 

FAUBERT

Joseph

DEVESQUE

Josephine

6/1/1876

 

 

FAUBERT

Frank

BENOIT

Lea

11/11/1878

 

 

FAUBERT

Francois

DESCHAMPS

Anna

2/15/1904

 

 

FAUBERT

Augustin Jeremia

SYLVESTER

Mary Ada

4/27/1907

 

 

FAUBERT

Auguste

THARRETT

Marie

4/26/1911

 

 

FAUBERT

Joseph

MORGAN

Mable

6/30/1913

 

 

FAUBERT

Joseph

MERINEAU

Catherine

11/26/1913

 

 

FAUBERT

William

TAUVET

Josephine

3/9/1914

 

 

FERGUSON

David H.

BEAULIEU

Albertine

10/20/1886

 

 

FERRARI

Francis

CORNEAU

Rosalie (Recon.)

7/11/1904

 

 

FIELDING

Alfred

LEVEILLE

Emma (Reval.)

8/2/1902

 

 

FIELDING

Franklin

LANDRY

Corine

9/1/1914

 

 

FILIATREAUT

Theodore

LIVERNOIS

Eleanor

5/13/1882

 

 

FLANIGAN

James C.

L'EVEQUE

Ellen

11/30/1871

 

 

FLEMMING

George

LALONDE

Gertrude

5/29/1890

 

 

FLEMMING

George

LEGER

Adeline

10/11/1898

 

 

FLEMMING

Phillipe

MORAN

Elisabeth

7/9/1899

 

 

FLEMING

Gedeon

FAUBERT

Helene

7/31/1905

 

 

FLEURY

Thomas

GAGNER

Zoe

5/26/1894

 

 

FLEURY

William

BOISMEMI

Eva

10/12/1897

 

 

FLEURY

William

BRUNETTE

Josephine

11/20/1908

 

 

FLEURY

Thomas

REXFORD

Maria (Bendic.)

10/25/1893

 

 

FOGARTY

Frank

LAVIGNE

Caroline

11/12/1890

 

 

FONTAINE

Paul

GRAVELINE

Marie Joanna

7/16/1883

 

 

FONTAINE

Bernard

LEDUC

Matilde

7/20/1884

 

 

FONTAINE

Thomas

LEDUC

Elizabeth

8/25/1897

 

 

FONTAINE

William

PERRIER

Adeline

11/10/1907

 

 

FORCIER

Henri

BOUCHER

Marie (Bendic.)

3/12/1892

 

 

FORGUEL

J. Bte.

LAROCQUE

Catherine

11/6/1887

 

 

FORTIER

Jeremie

LAVENTURE

Josephine

6/25/1902

 

 

FORTIER

Francis

CARLIN

Marie

2/17/1908

 

 

FORTIN

Jacques

L'EVEQUE

Caroline

7/20/1865

Geremie & Lucy Biron

Emerique & Adelaide Branchaud

FORTIN

Thomas

LACOMBE

Marie Elizabeth

4/19/1904

 

 

FORTIN

William

BROISSOIT

Marie

8/29/1906

 

 

FORTIN

Joseph

MONTREUIL

Marie

11/23/1909

 

 

FORTIN

George

MONTREUIL

Hermina

1/29/1913

 

 

FOURNIER

Treffe

MONTREUIL

Aglae

6/20/1889

 

 

FOURNIER

Azarie

LALONDE

Donalda

7/30/1907

 

 

FOURNIER

Georges W.

CUERRIER

Bessie Louise

6/18/1912

 

 

FOX

Reubi

ST DENIS

Marie

5/25/1876

 

 

FOX

Henry

CUILLIERRIER

Josephine

9/20/1880

 

 

FRAY

Edward

RHEAUME

Lena (Recon.)

4/25/1910

 

 

FRY

Edward

CHEVRIER

Virginie

1/8/1913

 

 

FUREY

Pierre

CORBEAU

Catherine

7/26/1860

Jean & Marg. Kelly

Pierre & Elis. MacMahon

GABRION

Seraphin

DARIGNON

Henriette

4/8/1863

Charles & Jeanette Parent

Isaac &

GABRION

Xavier

LESPAGNOL

Elisa

4/8/1863

Seraphen & Henerette Darvignon

Louis & Rose Potdevin

GADEBOIS

J. Bte.

CHATIGNIER

Adeline

1/7/1863

J. Bte & Elisa Cloch

Francois & Francoise Lebouef

GADEBOIS

Salomon

LAFLEUR

Marie

7/20/1876

 

 

GADEBOIS

Ernest

CARDINAL

Almaide

1/15/1907

 

 

GAGE

Edoward

LATOUR

Helene

9/17/1907

 

 

GAGNER (dit Gane)

Alex

GANGER

Amche

12/4/1866

Jacquest & Agnes Matton

Felix & Marie Locke

GANIER

Joseph

LAROCQUE

Marie

3/28/1877

 

 

GAGNON

Jean

ST LOUIS

Marie

9/15/1872

 

 

GAGNON

William

MARIER

Marie

10/25/1874

 

 

GAGNON

Alfred

LAROQUE

Martine

4/8/1863

Joseph & Josette Cahun

Joseph & Josette Gauthier

GAGNON

Joseph

CARDINAL

Adeline

5/15/1863

Michael & Angelique Cibeau

Louis & Louise Jean Leduc

GAGNON

Pierre

SEGUIN

Alphonsine

4/15/1877

 

 

GAGNON

Thomas

MCDONALD

Anna

9/22/1878

 

 

GAGNON

Alfred

LEROUX

Virginie

10/23/1882

 

 

GAGNON

Benjamin

GUILMET

Eveline

1/23/1888

 

 

GAGNON

Thomas

HOFFMAN

Delia

11/21/1892

 

 

GAGNON

Joseph

QUEEN

Marie (Bendic.)

12/21/1894

 

 

GAGNON

Benjamin

ASSELIN

Marie

3/30/1896

 

 

GAGNON

Pierre

ROBITAILLE

Emma

11/25/1900

 

 

GAGNON

Joseph

BOURGEOIS

Denise

9/25/1902

 

 

GAGNON

Francis

RAPIN

Adelia (Bendic.)

4/10/1904

 

 

GAGNON

Francois

BRABANT

M. Frederica

5/3/1904

 

 

GAGNON

William

SIMPSON

Lena (Recon.)

6/16/1904

 

 

GAGNON

Francois

gAGNON

Elizabeth

1/15/1907

 

 

GAGNON

Alfred

MONTREUIL

Azelie

4/10/1907

 

 

GAGNON

Alfred

gALARNEAU

Mabel Anna

7/19/1909

 

 

GAGNON

Hector

ASHWOOD

Florence

11/27/1912

 

 

GAGNON

Louis

EMERSON

Laura (Reval.)

7/19/1913

 

 

GAGNON

Majorique

MILMORE

Anna

7/14/1914

 

 

GAGNON

Alfred

LEFEBRVE

Amandine

7/26/1915

 

 

GAGNON

Edward

JEANNEAU

Helene

7/30/1915

 

 

GALARNEAU

William

FRASHER

Adda

2/18/1884

 

 

GALARNEAU

J. Bte.

ROBERT

ALice

11/8/1886

 

 

GALARNEAU

Achille

PRATTE

Louise

1/17/1887

 

 

GALARNEAU

Alfred

ROBERT

Emma

4/20/1891

 

 

GALARNEAU

Williams

CHARON

Agnes

7/31/1897

 

 

GALARNEAU

Joseph

LAFLAMME

Elizabeth

1/6/1898

 

 

GALARNEAU

Alexandre

SIMARD

Eva

4/12/1904

 

 

GALARNEAU

Narcisse J. Bte.

DENSLOW

M. Elizabeth

12/3/1904

 

 

GALARNEAU

Joseph

EDWARDS

Joanna

7/2/1906

 

 

GALERNEAU

Michael

BRUFFEAUD

Rosette

10/6/1866

 

 

GALERNEAU

Louis

CHARPENTIER

Elizabeth

9/7/1862

Pierre & Josephine Chatignier

Joseph & Marie Boudreau

GALERNEAU

Pierre

MAINVILLE

Delima

8/9/1886

 

 

GALIPEAU

Cyrile

LAFLEUR

Lisa

2/15/1889

 

 

GALLAHER

John

CONLAN

Marie

1/7/1879

 

 

GAMACHE

Israel

CHOLET

Sophie 

8/11/1878

 

 

GARAULT

Louis

LARIVIERE

Philomine

5/23/1869

 

 

GARCEAU

J. Bte.

LAROSE

Elizabeth

9/20/1895

 

 

GAREAU

Noe

HORTON

Emilie (Bendic.)

6/28/1884

 

 

GAREAU

Louis

DANIELS

Donalda

11/19/1889

 

 

GAREAU

Alfred

LAMARCHE

Charlotte

12/17/1891

 

 

GAREAU

Joseph

THOMPSON

Henriette

2/4/1897

 

 

GAREAU

Denis

LOLONDE

Marie Louise

7/8/1898

 

 

GAREAU

J. Bte

DUFOUR

Elisa

4/20/1904

 

 

GAREAU

Georges

LEBRUN

Azilda

1/3/1906

 

 

GAREAU

Francois

ADELE

Athea (Henderson)

7/13/1908

 

 

GAREAU

William

BERNIE

Marie Jessie

6/29/1909

 

 

GAREAU

Israel

LEROUX

Marie

1/31/1911

 

 

GAREAU

Antoine

YATLOR

Agnes (Recon.)

1/26/1913

 

 

GAREAULT

Joseph Policarpe

LANGLOIS

Tarcile

6/15/1873

 

 

GAREAULT

Noe

BOUCHER

Azilda

4/1/1888

 

 

GARIEPY

Avilon

CAYAVAN

Lucie (Bendic.)

11/26/1872

 

 

GASCON

Augustin

BARLEY

Fannie

12/11/1895

 

 

GASCON

Joseph

SAUVE

Marie Ophelie

12/31/1896

 

 

GASCON

Benjamin

LARIVIERE

Albertine

11/1/1898

 

 

GASCON

Henri

SAUVE

Albertine

7/29/1901

 

 

GASCON

Napoleon

FARNEY

Anna

5/25/1915

 

 

GASCON

Edgar

LAFLEUR

Clemina

6/7/1915

 

 

GAUDIN

Joseph

LARIVIERE

Marie

12/16/1882

 

 

GAUDIN

William

GAUTHEIR

Louise

1/7/1894

 

 

GAUTHIER

Joseph

LEFEVURE

Emelia

5/6/1874

 

 

GAUTHIER

William

DENIS

Lousie

8/15/1883

 

 

GAUTHIER

J. Bte.

REMI

Lousie

4/23/1888

 

 

GAUTHIER

Adolphe

REMI

Rosina

4/27/1890

 

 

GAUTHIER

Joseph

CHARLEBOIS

Elisa

1/12/1891

 

 

GAUTHIER

Olivier

LESPERANCE

Anna

9/23/1893

 

 

GAUTHIER

Alfred

BRANCHAUD

Helene

9/9/1894

 

 

GAUTHIER

J. Bte.

MONTREUIL

Marie

2/5/1895

 

 

GAUTHIER

Henri

GAGNON

Emelie

4/24/1897

 

 

GAUTHIER

J. Bte

LARUE

Elizabeth

7/13/1903

 

 

GAUTHIER

Jacques

MARSEAU (Barbry)

Bernadette

7/18/1911

 

 

GAUTHIER

Herve

MORIN

Eugenie Marie

10/16/1912

 

 

GAUTHIER

Hector

GAGNON

Aurore

1/14/1913

 

 

GAUTHIER

Louis

LEFEBVRE

Marcelline

4/4/1913

 

 

GAUTHIER

Henri

FADDEN

Elizabeth

9/15/1914

 

 

GEHRING

John

ROBITAILLE

Celia Mary

2/4/1911

 

 

GENEREUX

George

MONGEON

Marguerite

10/30/1866

Joseph & Emilie St. Onge

Narssis & Henerette Gauthier

GENDRON

Israel

POIRIER

Rose Anna

9/27/1893

 

 

GERMIN

Joseph

DEWOFF

Caroline

11/21/1875

 

 

GERTIN

Eximene

BOYER

Alzire Louise

6/28/1900

 

 

GERVAIS

Louis

FARAND

Orelie

5/23/1870

 

 

GERVAIS

Narcisse Frank

LAMARCHE

Celine

7/27/1876

 

 

GERVAIS

Norbert

DELORME

Rosalie 

7/10/1886

 

 

GERVAIS

Francis

LATHAM

Helene

8/17/1892

 

 

GERVAIS

N. Narcisse

MCNULTY

Mary Ada

11/7/1913

 

 

GHIZ

Nicolas

GIBRA

Zihira

11/3/1896

 

 

GIGUERE

Antoine

BISSON

Henriette

11/28/1859

Ambroise & Elyhrasine Vaincent

J. Bte & Catherine Lefebre

GILBERT

Osacar

GAGNON

Agnes

10/30/1906

 

 

GILIOT

Joseph

DUFRENE

Carolie

6/13/1869

 

 

GING

George

BOUCHARD

Marie

11/18/1915

 

 

GINGRAS

Oliver

CHEVRIER

Adelle

9/14/1869

 

 

GIRARD

Evariste

LECLERC

Adelle

2/16/1874

 

 

GIRARD

Joseph

CARDINAL

Marie

5/15/1876

 

 

GIRARD

Joseph

BOUCHARD

Melaine

12/23/1896

 

 

GIRARD

George

CUNNINGHAM

Mary Amab

11/13/1899

 

 

GIRARD

Edoward

BERGERON

Valerie

5/12/1903

 

 

GIRARD

James C.

SAWAN

Bertha C.

6/26/1907

 

 

GIRARD

Edoward

DUBRULE

Almaide

12/25/1915

 

 

GIROUX

Joseph

FLEURY

Emerantienne

1/19/1864

Joseph & Elisa Sneru

Pierre & Emerantienne Graveline

GIROUX

Damase

LALONDE

Josephine

6/2/1894

 

 

GIROUX

Edoward

LISKUM

Eva

6/5/1895

 

 

GIROUX

Abraham

LEROUX

Sara

9/12/1897

 

 

GIROUX

Pierre

LADOUCEUR

Emma

7/2/1902

 

 

GIROUX

Alfred

ARMSTRONG

Almaida

2/19/1912

 

 

GIROUX

Arthur

THOMPSON

Reb a Mary

7/1/1912

 

 

GIROUX

Henry

GAGNON

Philomine (Bendic.)

3/22/1890

 

 

GLADU

Noe

ST GERMAIN

Marie Louise

9/8/1904

 

 

GLANDE

Amable

COACK

Nellie (Bendic.)

6/1/1886

 

 

GOODHART

Thomas

ST ONGE

Minnie 

1/19/1898

 

 

GORDEN

Samuel James

FLEMING

Eugenie Marie

4/26/1915

 

 

GORE

Samuel 

PAQUIN

Flora

9/5/1897

 

 

GOREY

Charles

DANDURAND

Emma

2/24/1906

 

 

GOUEN

Allen

PAQUIN

Catherine

4/1/1886

 

 

GOUEN

James 

COTUAN

Eva (Reval)

5/16/1906

 

 

GOUEN

Walter

RIOPELLE

Sara

2/19/1912

 

 

GOUGEON

Xavier

MCDONALD

Emma

5/5/1874

 

 

GOUGEION

Xavier

GIROUX

Julie

1/31/1890

 

 

GOYETTE

Edoward

LAPOINTE

Marie

12/31/1902

 

 

GRACE

Joseph

WOODS

Sarah

11/22/1877

 

 

GRAHAM

John

HEBERT

Louise

3/11/1882

 

 

GRATON

J. Bte.

LAMARCHE

Marie

1/11/1893

 

 

GRATON

Joseph

TAUVET

Eugenie Marie

8/20/1900

 

 

GRAVE

Wm. Thomas

COTUAN

Catherine

12/27/1915

 

 

GRAVEL

Joseph

LEBEUF

Elmire

8/3/1868

 

 

GRAVEL

Joseph

DOUILLET

Zepherinie

6/20/1872

 

 

GRAVEL

David 

LEMIEUX

Eleonore

2/11/1861

Francis & Marg. Bertheloh

Louis & Catherine Noiret

GRAVELINE

Joseph

MADELINE

Philomine

12/30/1865

Micheal & Isabelle Gouyon

Honore & Marceline Langevin

GRAVELINE

Joseph

LEMIEUX

Adeline

9/1/1862

Micheal & Rosalie Gouyon

Louis & Catherine Lherotte

GRAVELINE

Joseph

SEGUIN

Catherine (Bendic)

10/29/1883

 

 

GRAVELINE

Louis

MINEVILLE

Georginia

9/16/1884

 

 

GRAVELINE

Alfred

ROCHELEAU

Elisa

10/24/1892

 

 

GRAVELINE

Edoward

ROLIN

Gertrude

7/6/1902

 

 

GRAVELINE

Albert

CHARLEBOIS

Eveline

9/2/1905

 

 

GRAVELINE

J. Bte

VALOIS

Anna

6/29/1907

 

 

GRAVELINE

Clarence Geo.

ROBINSON

Elizabeth

12/17/1913

 

 

GRAVELINE

Joseph

LAROSE

Virginie

1/23/1915

 

 

GRAY

Francis

DALAIR

Adeline

9/28/1903

 

 

GREENE

Joseph

BOUCHER

Emelie

10/30/1887

 

 

GREGOIRE

Joseph

GUERIN

Marie

5/23/1914

 

 

GRENIER

Jean

BOUGIE

Elmire

10/18/1866

Jean & Rosette

Pierre & Marie Avons

GRENIER

Charles

CUILLERIER

Sophie

4/1/1877

 

 

GRENIER

J. Bte

GIROUX

Marie Louise

11/18/1884

 

 

GRENIER

M. Ulric

CHARLEBOIS

Mathilde

11/23/1893

 

 

GRENIER

Saul

DUCHARME

Elizabeth

1/9/1894

 

 

GRENIER

Francis T.

MORIN

Emma

11/11/1899

 

 

GRENIER

Charles

STEELE

Myrtle Olive

1/9/1915

 

 

GRENON

Alfred

GASCON

Emma

10/10/1898

 

 

GRENON

Albert

RICHER

Melina

9/19/1899

 

 

GRENON

Joseph

MONTREUIL

Anna

2/28/1905

 

 

GRIFFIN

Joseph Henry

RENEAU

Marie

10/31/1883

 

 

GROMELSKI

Julien

DINBROSKA

Catherine

1/14/1890

 

 

GROULX

Francis

BOYER

Eugenie Marie

11/30/1899

 

 

GROUX

Joseph

GRAF

Caroline Jean

7/4/1874

 

 

GUAY

Phililier

BELANGER

Emelie

6/28/1868

 

 

GUAY

Toussaint

BELANGER

Marguerite

8/31/1875

 

 

GUAY

Philibert

BOUCHARD

Julie

9/3/1892

 

 

GUAY

Napoleon

EMERSON

Anathalie (Bendic.)

3/1/1896

 

 

GUAY

Francis

DALAIR

Adeline

9/28/1903

 

 

GUERIN

Joseph

ROY

Elizabeth

4/29/1871

 

 

GUERIN

Toussaint Aime

MACDONALD

Marie Anne

2/11/1862

Joseph & Desange Brother

Antoine & Catherine Queny

GUERIN

Napoleon

DEMERE

Julie

7/19/1896

 

 

GUIBAULT

Alexandre

MCMULLEN

Anna (Bendic.)

11/8/1890

 

 

GIILANDE

George

LEFEBURE

Francoise

5/8/1875

 

 

GUILAT

Joseph

LEROUX (ROUSSEAU)

Louise

4/16/1860

Louis & Rose Lamoureux

J. Bte & Sophie Ranger

GUILBAULT

Joseph

PRIMEAU

Josephine

7/31/1887

 

 

GUILBAULT

J. Bte.

OSBURNE

Clara

2/10/1894

 

 

GUILBAULT

Pierre

SMITH

Minnie

9/16/1897

 

 

GUILBAULT

Rosario

DAVID

Marie

1/11/1904

 

 

GUILBAULT

Frederick

RICHER

Marie Louise

4/21/1906

 

 

GUILBO

Jean

GALARNO

Marguerite

10/5/1862

Joseph & Catherine Groudin

Pierre & Tousette Chatignier

GUILMET

Alexander

PAREY

Adelaide

1/18/1861

Pierre & Ursule Desrocher

Joseph & Marie Rousel

GUILMET

George

TAILLON

Marie Hortense

11/30/1872

 

 

GUILMET

Antoine

CRITES

Elisabella

11/17/1874

 

 

GUILMET

Henri

MCMILLUM

Alla

7/291883

 

 

GUILMET

Pierre

POIRIER

Philomine

2/26/1884

 

 

GUILMET

Robert

MARTIN

Marie

4/14/1886

 

 

GUILMET

Alexandre

JOLY

Adelaide

9/22/1886

 

 

GUILMET

Walter P.

EMOND

Louise

9/7/1901

 

 

GUILMET

George

BEAUCHAMP

Elizabeth

4/28/1904

 

 

GUILMET

Alfred

FILIATREAU

Clara

9/11/1905

 

 

GUILMET

Oscar

GAGNON

Agnes

10/30/1906

 

 

GUILMET

Albert

TRICKEY

Mabel (Recon.)

4/5/1908

 

 

GUILMET

Pierre

GAUTHIER

Lena (Recon.)

2/12/1912

 

 

GUILMET

Charles

ASSELINE

Lucie 

10/24/1914

 

 

GUY

Francois

BOYER

Philomine

7/13/1898

 

 

GUYON

Pierre

BRAIE

Adelie

9/6/1874

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Notre Dame Marriage Records