Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Public Index to the Adopted Children Register

Stanier, Stanyer, Stonehewer, Stonier

NameYear of BirthDate of Entry#of EntryVol
Peter STANIER 2 Dec 19343177364
Joseph France STONIER 18 Sep 19353540971
David Roberts STONIER 6 Oct 19364082882
Margaret Ann STONIER 24 May 194516587234
Phyllis Patricia STONEHEWER194528 Aug 194759614290
Michael John STANIER194024 Sep 194760967291
Bryan STONEHEWER19502 Feb 195123840354
Alan Michael Philip STONEHEWER195617 Jan 19572865433
Philip John STONIER195718 Aug 195710630441
Karen Julie STONIER195824 Oct 195932392463
Peter Willim STANIER195019 Sep 196058603489
Susan Mary STANIER195019 Sep 196058604489
Jillian Mary STANYER19556 Apr 196167224498
Barbara Ann STONEHEWER196415 Dec 196434130565
John Austin STANIER196426 Apr 196540886571
Stephen John STANIER1965196656267587
Melanie Sarah STANYER1965196666267597
Miranda Jane STANYER1965196666268597
Julie Frances STONIER1959196655698586
Darryn Michael STANYER1961196794686625
Ann STONIER1956196811742642
Anthony Gordon STONIER1962196811741642
Colvin Barry STANYER1969196941721672
Dawn Alison STONEHEWER1967196936722667
Jamie Daren STONEHEWER1968196927960658
Michael Lee STONIER1968197057492688
Jean Jessica STANIER1969197321176777
Karen Louise STONIER196919736911762
Ellena Janice STANIER1972197427086783
Tracey Louise STANYER1969197436951792
Susan Lynn STONIER1971197423033779
Ann Morwenna STANIER1972197673921829
Thomas Robert STANIER1971197673922829
Claire Louise STONEHEWER1975197666013822
Carol Yvonne STANIER1971197788925844
Christopher Paul STANIER1969197788924844
Brett David STANIER19811981131747887
Billy James STANIER19821983150902906
Aneurin Jamieson STONEHEWER1980198675638w
David Anthony STONEHEWER1986198675648w
Shaun Jason STONIER19851986168479924