Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

NORMANBY, SOUTH TARANAKI
RATES BOOK
1950

OCCUPIERS SURNAME OCCP CHRISTIAN NAMES OCCP OCCUPATION OCCP ADDRESS OWNER NAME ADDRESS LEGAL DESCRIPTION
A RAYNOR LTD - - - OCCUPIER - PT LOT 3 DP 4 PT BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
A RAYNOR LTD - - - OCCUPIER - SUB 2 OF LOT 46 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
A RAYNOR LTD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 & 45 BLK I & SUB 1 OF LOT 46 BLK I NBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
ABRAHAM MAURICE SIMON - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 454 NORMANBY EXTN ATKINSON ST
AGER FREDERICK LEONARD BUILDER OHAWE OCCUPIER - LOT 331 BLK XIII NORMANBY BROWNE ST
AIM JAMES EDWARD HOLTOM - - OCCUPIER - LOT 30 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE & GORE STS & MAWHITIWHITI RD
ALLEN CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 306 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
ALLEN (MRS) ELIZABETH (EST) DIST PUBLIC TRUSTEE HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 260 BLK XXII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
AMIES KEITH TRACEY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 112/3 BLK VI NORMANBY NGARONGA RD
ANDERSON ARTHUR T - TAUMARANUI OCCUPIER - LOTS 159/161 BLK IV NORMANBY HOBSON ST
ANDERSON DAVID - WELLINGTON OCCUPIER - LOT 195 BLK VINORMANBY NGARONGA RD
ANDERSON (MISS) C - SURREY ST NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 69 & 78 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN & HOBSON STS
ANDREOLI ARTURO GIOVANNI FARMER TAWHITI HWA OCCUPIER - LOTS 490/7 NORMANBY EXTN ROBSON GREY & VON TEMPSKEY STS
ANTROBUS ARTHUR HERBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - SEC 218 BLK XVII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
ARCHBOLD JOSEPH A - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 & 45 BLK I & SUB 1 OF LOT 46 BLK I NBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
ARCHBOLD (MRS) E A - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 & 45 BLK I & SUB 1 OF LOT 46 BLK I NBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
ARTHUR RAYNOR LTD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 3 DP 4 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
BAIRD JAMES DANIEL - WELLINGTON OCCUPIER - LOT 338 BLK XIII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
BAKER LEONARD CHARLES - 32 CALEDONIA ST HWA OCCUPIER - LOTS 65/8 79/84 95/102 111 114 BLKS IV V VI NORMANBY
BARR CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 454 NORMANBY EXTN ATKINSON ST
BELL LAWRENCE (SNR) - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 301 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BELL (MRS L) ELIZABETH FRANCIS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - SEC 303 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BIBBY ALBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 4 DP 6586 PT SEC 560 NORMANBY
BIBBY PETER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 2 3 DP 6585 PT LOTS 537/541 & PT SEC 560 NBY EXTN
BINNS FRANK CLAYTON - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 310 312 315/317 319 321 BLK XII NORMANBY
BLACKBOURN HENRY HERBERT - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 382/9 BLK VIII & LOTS 350/361 BLK IX NORMANBY
BROGDEN ALAN VIVIAN - - OCCUPIER - LOT 3 DP 7185 BEING PT SEC 560/1 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BROGDEN ALAN VIVIAN - - OCCUPIER - LOT 308 DP 4 PT SEC 561 PATEA GREY ST
BROGDEN ALAN VIVIAN - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 3 4 DP 6896 PT SECS 560/1 NORMANBY GREY ST
BROGDEN ALAN VIVIAN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 1 DP 7185 BEING PT SEC 560/1 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
BROGDEN ALAN VIVIAN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 2 & 4 DP 7185 BEING PT SECS 560/1 BLK XVI NBY PITT & GREY STS MT RD
BROGDEN GEORGE WILLIAM - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 4 DP 7185 PT SECS 560/1 NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BROGDEN GEORGE WILLIAM E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 2 & 4 DP 7185 BEING PT SECS 560/1 BLK XVI NBY PITT & GREY STS MT RD
BROGDEN GEORGE WILLIAM E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 3 4 DP 6896 PT SECS 560/1 NORMANBY GREY ST
BROGDEN GEORGE WILLIAM E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 5 & 14 DP 7185 BEING PT SEC 560 BLK XVI NORMANBY ATKINSON ST & MT RD
BROGDEN MELVYN EDWARD - - OCCUPIER - LOT 4 DP 7185 PT SECS 560/1 NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BROGDEN MELVYN EDWARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 2 & 4 DP 7185 BEING PT SECS 560/1 BLK XVI NORMANBY PITT & GREY ST MT RD
BROOKS LESLIE DONALD - KATE ST NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 5 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST
BRYCE HENRY HUGH FARMER HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 382/9 BLK VIII & LOTS 350/361 BLK IX
BRYERS CONSTANCE (MRS) - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 188 BLK VI NORMANBY FERGUSSON ST
BRYERS MARY ANN - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 188 BLK VI NORMANBY FERGUSSON ST
BRYERS MARY ANN - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 204 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
BRYERS MARY ANN - ONAPERE HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 57 BLK III NORMANBY HOBSON ST
BRYERS (MRS) CONSTANCE - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 204 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
BRYERS (MRS) CONSTANCE - ONAPERE HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 57 BLK III NORMANBY HOBSON ST
BRYERS (MRS) MARY ANN CONSTANCE - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 325 BLK XII NORMANBY BROWNE & TUKE STS
BUNTING VERNON CYRIL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 21 & 30 NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & BROWN ST
BUSBY LEONARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 1 DP 6586 BEING PT LOTS 537/541 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD
BUTLER HAROLD GEORGE - - OCCUPIER - LOT 131 PT BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BUTLER HAROLD GEORGE - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 1 DP 6585 PT SEC 132 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BUTLER HAROLD GEORGE - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 2 DP 6585 BEING PT LOT 132 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
BYERS NOEL HARVEY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 3 & 6 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE & MAWHITIWHITI RDS
CAMPBELL BRUCE CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 211 DP 4 BEING PT SEC 561 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CARR MARIA C - HOKIANGA OCCUPIER - LOT 204 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CARR (MRS) MARIA CONSTANCE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 232 BLK XXIII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
CHAPPELL (MRS) MARGARET - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 1 DP 6586 BEING PT LOTS 537/541 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD
CHURCH OF ENGLAND - TRUSTEES MULGRAVE ST WGTON OCCUPIER - LOT 5 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CLEAVESLEY DONALD CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 3 & 6 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE & MAWHITIWHITI RDS
COUTTS JOSEPH FARMER NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 460 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE RD
COUTTS JOSEPH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 438 442 446 447 449 & 450 NORMANBY EXTN EYRE BROWNE & MOORHOUSE STS
COUTTS JOSEPH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 498/500 NORMANBY EXTN GREY ST
COUTTS JOSEPH ANDREW - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 439 441 443/445 NORMANBY EXTN MOORHOUSE & BROWNE ST & NGARONGA RD
COUTTS JOSEPH ANDREW - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 501 504/507 NORMANBY EXTN GREY ST & MOUNTAIN RD
COUTTS PETER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 439 441 443/445 NORMANBY EXTN MOORHOUSE & BROWNE ST & NGARONGA RD
COUTTS PETER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 501 504/507 NORMANBY EXTN GREY ST & MOUNTAIN RD
COX ARNOLD - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 27 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
COX ARNOLD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 28 DP 80 PT SEC 26 CHUTE & KATE STS MAWHITIWHITI RD
CRAIG HERBERT MUIR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 508 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD
CRAIG (MRS) MAY McKENZIE FRANCES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 508 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD
CROAT BERNARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 296 BLK XVI NORMANBY FOX & GREY STS
CROOT BERNARD WALTER - SURREY ST NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 69 & 78 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN & HOBSON STS
CROWN - (EDUCATION DEPT) NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 291 BLK XV NORMAMBY MOUNTAIN RD
CROWN - DEPT MAORI AFFAIRS WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOT 201 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CROWN - DEPT MAORI AFFAIRS WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOTS 226/8 BLK XXIII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & HUNTER RD
CROWN - DEPT MAORI AFFAIRS WANGANUI OCCUPIER - SEC 128 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
CROWN COMMISSIONER CROWN LANDS NEW PLYMOUTH OCCUPIER - LOT 4 DP 1013 BEING PT SECS 17 & 589 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CROWN COMMISSIONER CROWN LANDS NEW PLYMOUTH OCCUPIER - LOT 5 DP 1013 BEING PT SEC 17 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
CROWN (POLICE DEPT) - - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 & 2 DP 1013 BEING PT SEC 17 NORMANBY KETEMARAE & MAWHITIWHITI RDS
CURTIS EDITH A - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 318 BLK XII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
DAVIS AMY EDITH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 314 BLK XII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
DICKIE EGMONT - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 8/9 DP 1013 BEING PT SEC 17 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
DICKIE (MRS) EMILY A - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 32/5 37 38 39 BLK II NORMANBY BROWNE & WELD STS
DIST PUBLIC TRSTEE - - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 363 BLK VII NORMANBY EGMONT ST
DONNELLY PETER THOMAS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 112/3 BLK VI NORMANBY NGARONGA RD
DRISCOLL HENRY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 151 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
EDUCATION BOARD - - NEW PLYMOUTH OCCUPIER - SEC 219 BLK XVII NORMANBY FITZROY & CHUTE STS
EDUCATION BOARD - - NEW PLYMOUTH OCCUPIER - SEC 707 SOP 8513 CLOSED RD LOTS 250/254 & 281/290 BLK XVIII & XV
ELLISON RONALD IVOR - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 12 DP 1013 BEONG PT SEC 17 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
EMMERTON (MRS) E C - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 71 BLK IV NORMANBY HOBSON ST
EVANS CLARENCE VICTOR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 326/7 BLK XIII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BROWNE & TUKE STS
EVANS ERIC RUSSELL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 326/7 BLK XIII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BROWNE & TUKE STS
EVANS THOMAS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 162 BLK IV NORMANBY HOBSON ST
EVANS (MRS) ANNIE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 328 & 329 BLK XIII NORMANBY BROWNE ST & WALLSCOURT PLACE
EYNON LLEWELLYN W M - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 140 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
FLINTOFF GEORGE WALTER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 258 BLK XXII NORMANBY HUNTER & FITZROY STS
FLINTOFF ROBERT JACKSON - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 2 DP 80 & LOT 4 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
FLINTOFF (MRS) MABEL B - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 5 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST
FRANKLYN (MRS) LILLIAN MAUD (EST) PER MRS HILDA SMITH NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 222 BLK XXIII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & CHUTE ST
FRASER ALEXANDER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 167 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
GALLOWAY GEORGE MILLER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 141 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & BROWNE ST
GALLOWAY GEORGE MILLER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 3 DP 4 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
GALLOWAY GEORGE MILLER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - SUB 2 OF LOT 46 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
GANE FRANCIS WILLIAM E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 364/81 BLK VII NORMANBY EGMONT, FERGUSSON BUTLER ST & NGARONGA RD
GEAR EDWARD JOHN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 296 BLK XVI NORMANBY FOX & GREY STS
GILSHNAN LANCELOT IVOR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 509 NORMANBY VON TEMPSKEY ST MOUNTAIN RD
GILSHNAN (MRS) RUTH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 509 NORMANBY VON TEMPSKEY ST MOUNTAIN RD
GINGULL CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 234/5 BLK XXIII NORMANBY CHUTE & FITZROY STS
GLENTWORTH FLORENCE M - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 468 469 471 478 480 482 NORMANBY EXTN WYNYARD & ATKINSON STS
GLENTWORTH HENRY WHITE - - OCCUPIER - LOT 7 & 8 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE ST & KETEMARAE RD
GLENTWORTH HENRY WHITE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 1 DP 7185 BEING PT SEC 560/1 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
GLENTWORTH HENRY WHITE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 308 DP 4 PT SEC 561 PATEA GREY ST
GLENTWORTH HENRY WHITE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 15 & PT 77 DP 2542 PT SEC 26 GORE CHUTE HUNTER KATE STS & KETEMARAE RD
GRANT (MRS) LAVINA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 464/5 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE & OHANGAI RDS
GRANT (MRS) LAVINA EMILY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 484 486/8 NORMANBY EXTN WYNYARD ST & OHANGAI RD
GRANT (MRS) LAVINIA EMILY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 203 209/210 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & FITZROY ST
GRAYDON (MRS) ELLEN ELIZABETH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 239 224 BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & WYNYARD STS
GREIG LEONARD DUNCAN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 36 BLK II NORMANBY BROWNE & WELD STS
GREIG MIRRIS JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 518 NORMANBY EXTN OHANGAI RD
GRIFFIN ARTHUR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 395 BLK XXII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
GULLERY T - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 502 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKEY STS & MOUNTAIN RD
GUNGALL FRANZ - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 511 NORMANBY EXTN VON TEMPSKY ST
HAWERA COUNTY CNCL - - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 224/5 BLK XXIII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
HAWERA COUNTY CNCL - - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 265/6 268 & 270 BLK XXI NORMANBY WYNYARD ST & HUNTER ST
HEMINGWAY FREDERICK F - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 14 & 15 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST
HEMINGWAY FREDERICK F - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - SECS 255 256 259 261 262 390 391 396 BLK XXII HUNTER ST & KETEMARAE RD
HEMINGWAY FREDERICK FRANCIS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 392 BLK XXII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
HEMINGWAY (MRS) EILEEN GRACE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 269 & 40 BLK XXI NORMANBY FITZROY ST
HEMMINGWAY F F - - OCCUPIER - LOT 364/81 BLK VII NBY EGMONT FERGUSSON BUTLER STS & NGARONGA RD (PART OF)
HEMMINGWAY FREDERICK FRANCES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 362 BLK VII NORMANBY
HENDERSON DAVID MOTHERALL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 502 503 530/532 525 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKEY STS & MOUNTAIN RD
HENDERSON JOHN ROSS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 271/277 BLK XIX NORMANBY WYNYARD HUNTER GREY & PITT STS
HENDERSON PHILLIP DAVID - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 297 BLK XVI NORMANBY FOX ST & MOUNTAIN RD
HENDERSON SAMUEL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 291 BLK XV NORMAMBY MOUNTAIN RD
HENDERSON (MRS) ELSIE GRACE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 526/529 & 553/556 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD ROSS & GREY STS
HICKS HAROLD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 532 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKEY STS & MOUNTAIN RD
HICKS ROBERT JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 240 DP 4 PT BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & HUNTER ST
HICKS WILLIAM JAMES D - MATAPU OCCUPIER - LOT 11 BLK I NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
HICKS (MRS) E R - - OCCUPIER - LOT 240 DP 4 PT BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & HUNTER ST
HILLS ASHLEY H - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 5 & 6 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST & MOUNTAIN RD
HILLS (MRS) ALMA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 7 & 8 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST & MAWHITIWHITI RD
HOLMES HARRY - MANAIA OCCUPIER - LOTS 116 134 & PT LOT 133 BLKS XIV NBY STAFFORD FITZROY & GREY STS & MT RD
HOTE PAORA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 398 BLK XXII NORMANBY ATKINSON ST
HOWIE (MRS) AKA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 299 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
HUGHES ALAN FRANCIS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 40/2 BLK II NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & TURNER ST
HUGHES HENRY DANIEL GARDENER NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 342/349 BLK IX NORMANBY BOWEN, EGMONT & FERGUSSON STS
HUGHES HENRY DANIEL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 26 & PT LOT 28 DP 80 PT SEC 26 CHUTE & KATE ST MAWHITWHITI RD (PART OF)
HUGHES HENRY DANIEL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 28 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
HURLIMAN A (EST) DIST PUBLIC TRUSTEE HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 137 138 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
HURLIMAN ANTON (EST) PER PUBLIC TRUSTEE HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 47/9 62/4 BLK III NORMANBY WELD & HOBSON STS
HURLIMAN EDWARD - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 18 19 20 27 28 29 BLK 2 NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD & BROWNE ST
HURLIMAN EDWARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 14/17 23/26 BLK II NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE TURNER & BROWNE STS
HURLIMAN EDWARD ALBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 31 BLK II NORMANBY BROWNE & BLAKE STS
HURLIMAN JOSEPH ANTON (EST) DIST PUBLIC TRUSTEE HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 217 BLK XVII NORMANBY FITZROY & GREY STS
HURLIMAN WILLIAM GEORGE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 135 153/4 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BLAKE & BROWNE STS
HURLIMAN (MISS) ROSA MAY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 152 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
HURLIMAN (MRS) MARY A - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 22 BLK II NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & BLAKE ST
INIA JOHN ? - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 167 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
JACOBSON E - - OCCUPIER - LOT 30 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE & GORE STS & MAWHITIWHITI RD
JACOBSON ELIZABETH - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 29 45/51 & PT LOT 28 PT 26 PATEA DIST (BLK I HWA SD) MAWHITIWHITI RD
JACOBSON H C - - OCCUPIER - LOT 30 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE & GORE STS & MAWHITIWHITI RD
JACOBSON HOWARD C DE LA RAY - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 29 45/51 & PT LOT 28 PT 26 PATEA DIST (BLK I HWA SD) MAWHITIWHITI RD
JEWELL BRIDGET - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 523/4 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKY STS
JEWELL (MRS) MARGARET - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 523/4 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKY STS
JURD LESTER LINDSAY - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 29 45/51 & PT LOT 28 PT 26 PATEA DIST (BLK I HWA SD) MAWHITIWHITI RD
JURD LESTER LINDSAY - MATAPU OCCUPIER - LOT 30 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE & GORE STS & MAWHITIWHITI RD
KAIRIMU (MRS) MATARIKI - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 330 & 333 BLK XII NORMANBY BROWNE ST & WALLSCOURT PLACE
KELLETT (MRS J P) ELIZABETH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 231 BLK XXIII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
KENNEDY (MRS) JESSIE D - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 126 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
KING WILLIE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 233 BLK XXIII NORMANBY CHUTE ST
KING WIRIE - MANAIA OCCUPIER - LOT 295 BLK XV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD & VOGEL ST
KITCHEN D (JNR) - WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOT 183 BLK V NORMANBY FERGUSSON ST
LEE (MRS) LAVINA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 464/5 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE & OHANGAI RDS
LEE (MRS) LAVINA E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 484 486/8 NORMANBY EXTN WYNYARD ST & OHANGAI RD
LEE (MRS) LAVINIA EMILY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 203 209/210 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & FITZROY ST
LETT (MRS) MAUD A - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 320 BLK XII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
LEVERT LESLIE R - - TAYLOR, GEORGE W NORMANBY PT LOT 133 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
LEVERT LESLIE RAYMOND - NORMANBY TAYLOR, GEORGE W NORMANBY LOT 116 134 & PT LOT 133 BLKS XIV NBY STAFFORD FITZROY & GREY STS & MT RD
LEWIS (MRS) CHLORIS EDITH C - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 212/3 BLK XXIV NORMANBY FITZROY ST
LEYDON JOSEPH PATRICK - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 405 410 411 419/21 NORMANBY EXTN ATKINSON WYNYARD & PITT STS
LEYDON (MRS) DOROTHY AMELIA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 263/4 267 BLK XXI NORMANBY FITZROY & HUNTER STS
LINN HELEN EILEEN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 167 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
LINN NORMAN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 3 DP 4 PT BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
LLOYD (MRS) WINIFRED ROSE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 397 BLK XXII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
LORD J B S - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 15 & PT 77 DP 2542 PT SEC 26 GORE CHUTE HUNTER KATE STS & KETEMARAE RD
LORD JOHN BALLANTYNE S - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 7 & 8 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE ST & KETEMARAE RD
LORD JOHN VALENTINE S - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 4 & 16 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST KETEMARAE RD
M ZEMBA LTD - - WELLINGTON NBY BLDGS - LOT 10 DP 1013 PT SEC 17 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
MAIL J W E - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 27 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
MAINDONALD THOMAS JAMES - - OCCUPIER - LOT 30 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY CHUTE & GORE STS & MAWHITIWHITI RD
MANSON SAMUEL STOREKEEPER WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOT 332 BLK XII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
MARSH NELL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 4 4 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST
MARSH (MRS) NELL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 70 73 76 77 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN & HOBSON STS
MATANGI TOKOTOKO WILLIAM - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 6 & 7 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
MATOE NERE - OKAIAWA OCCUPIER - LOT 393/4 BLK XXII NORMANBY ATKINSON ST & KETEMARAE RD
McALINDEN PETER SADDLER WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOTS 326/7 BLK XIII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BROWNE & TUKE STS
McALINDEN PETER - WANGANUI OCCUPIER - LOT 147 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
McCALL (MRS) JANE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 130 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
McCULLOCH (MRS) BARBARA JANE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 74 168 169 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
McEWEN ARTHUR E - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 131 PT BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
McEWEN ARTHUR E - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 2 DP 6585 BEING PT LOT 132 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
McGUIRE FELIX - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 418 NORMANBY EXTN WYNYARD & ATKINSON STS
McGUIRE FELIX - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 448 NORMANBY EXTN MOORHOUSE ST & NGARONGA RD
McKENZIE TREVOR LLOYD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 & 2 DP 6123 BEING PT LOT 215 BLK XXIV NORMANBY STAFORD & FITZROY STS
McNIVEN (MRS) IVY EILEEN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 141 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & BROWNE ST
McRAE SYDNEY CHARLES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 205 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & CHUTE ST
MEADS NORMAN FRANCIS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 147 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
METHODIST CHURCH TRUSTEES PER: REV S LAWRY CATHEDRAL SQ CH CH OCCUPIER - LOTS 121 & 122 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY ST
MEULI (MRS NINA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 508 NORMANBY EXTN MOUNTAIN RD
MEULI (MRS) NINA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 466/7 NORMANBY EXTN OHANGAI RD & WYNYARD ST
MINHINNICH STEPHEN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 257 BLK XXII NORMANBY HUNTER ST
MOODY GEORGE FREDERICK - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 341 BLK X NORMANBY EGMONT BROWNE & BOWEN STS
MOODY GEORGE FREDERICK - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 143 & 144 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & STAPP ST
MOODY GEORGE FREDERICK - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 93/4 BLK V LOTS 103/6 108/10 & 185 BLK VI NORMANBY
MOODY SARAH WINNIFRED - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 143 & 144 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & STAPP ST
MOODY (MRS) LILY EILEEN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 85/92 107 171/182 184 186/7 189/194 196/8 BLK V & VI
NELSON BRUCE RAYMOND - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 241 DP 4 BEING PT XX NORMANBY HUNTER ST
NEWPORT STANLEY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 145/6 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE & STAPP STS
NGAKOHU PERA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 223 BLK XXIII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
NICOL GARNET GORDON E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 3 & 6 DP 81 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE & MAWHITIWHITI RDS
NORFOLK JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 1 2 & 45 BLK I & SUB 1 OF LOT 46 BLK I NBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
NORFOLK & SON LTD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 4 & 16 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE ST KETEMARAE RD
NORMANBY BLDNGS LTD - - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 10 DP 1013 PT SEC 17 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
NORMANBY TOWN BOARD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 12 43/4 BLK I NORMANBY KETEMARAE & MOUNTAIN RDS
OAINE FRANCIS WILLIAM E - TOKO OCCUPIER - LOT 363 BLK VII NORMANBY EGMONT ST
O'CARROLL AGNES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 278/280 BLK XV NORMANBY GREY & VOGEL STS
O'CARROLL AGNES STUDHOLME - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 18 19 20 27 28 29 BLK 2 NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD & BROWNE ST
O'CARROLL (MRS) AGNES S - NORMANBY 1951/52 OCCUPIER - LOTS 14/17 23/26 BLK II NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE TURNER & BROWNE STS
O'CARROLL (MRS) AGNES STUDHOLME - HAWERA 1952/53 OCCUPIER - LOT 220 BLK XVII NORMANBY CHUTE & GREY ST
PALL FERDINAND - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 234/5 BLK XXIII NORMANBY CHUTE & FITZROY STS
PARLU AMBROSE - INGLEWOOD OCCUPIER - LOTS 163/4 & 165/6 BLK IV NORMANBY HOBSON BROWNE BOWEN & EGMONT STS
PASCOE EWIN JAMES - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 242 & 243 BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY HUNTER & WYNYARD STS
PENWARDEN DURALL WELLS CONTRACTOR NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 313 BLK XII NORMANBY BROWNE ST
PENWARDEN DURALL WELLS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 322/4 BLK XII NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE TUKE & BROWNE STS
PENWARDEN (MR) D W - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 325 BLK XII NORMANBY BROWNE & TUKE STS
PETERS HARRY LEWIS E - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 135 153/4 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BLAKE & BROWNE STS
POULSEN MAY ISOBEL - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 240 DP 4 PT BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & HUNTER ST
POULSEN SOFUS - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 240 DP 4 PT BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & HUNTER ST
POWELL ALBERT ARTHUR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 206/8 BLK XXIV NORMANBY CHUTE & FITZROY STS
POWELL ARTHUR - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 234/5 BLK XXIII NORMANBY CHUTE & FITZROY STS
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH - TRUSTEES OF NZ P O BOX 573 WGTN OCCUPIER - LOTS 120 & 129 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY ST & MOUNTAIN RD
PUTT LEWIS EDWARD HENRY - ALTON OCCUPIER - LOT 296 BLK XVI NORMANBY FOX & GREY STS
RANGIWANAGA MUNGA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 152 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
RANGIWANANGA MUNGA - - OCCUPIER - LOT 22 BLK II NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE & BLAKE ST
RANGIWHETUKI NGARURU - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 139 & 150 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWN ST & WALLSCOURT PLACE
REIHANA MERE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 339 BLK XXII NORMANBY FITZROY & ATKINSON STS
RIDDLE (MRS) ELIZABETH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 16 DP 2542 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KATE & CHUTE STS & KETEMARAE RD
RIHONIA WAREPA - LYTTELTON OCCUPIER - LOT 142 BLK XI NORMANBY WALLSCOURT PLACE
RISI JAKOB WALTER - OHANGAI OCCUPIER - LOTS 342/349 BLK IX NORMANBY BOWEN, EGMONT & FERGUSSON STS
RISI (MRS) MAIRIE THERESA - OHANGAI OCCUPIER - LOTS 342/349 BLK IX NORMANBY BOWEN, EGMONT & FERGUSSON STS
ROBSON GEORGE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 230 BLK XXIII NORMANBY FITZROY ST
ROMAN C ARCHBISHOP - - WELLINGTON OCCUPIER - LOT 236 BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY & CHUTE STS
ROMAN C ARCHBISHOP - - WELLINGTON OCCUPIER - LOTS 31/37 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY
ROSS (MRS) IVO LINDSAY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 293 BLK XV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
ROSS (MRS) THERESA MAY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 293 BLK XV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
ROWE JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 510 512/17 519/22 NBY EXTN VON TEMPSKY GREY &ROBSON STS & OHANGAI RD
RYDE (MISS) LOTTIE ESTHER EDITH - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 241 DP 4 BEING PT XX NORMANBY HUNTER ST
RYE JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 481 NORMANBY EXTN OHANGAI RD ATKINSON & ROBSON STS
RYE JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 472/7 479 483 485 489 NORMANBY OHANGAI RD ATKINSON & ROBSON STS
RYE JAMES - NORMANBY RAILWAY WELLINGTON LEASE 28433 OF PART RAILWAY RESERVE AT NORMANBY
RYE JAMES FARMER RAWHITIROA OCCUPIER - LOTS 401/4 406/9 BLK XXI NORMANBY ATKINSON WYNYARD & FITZROY STS
RYE JAMES - RAWHITIROA OCCUPIER - LOTS 50/6 58/61 155/158 BLK III NORMANBY WELD BROWNE & HOBSON STS
RYE (MRS) NETTIE ALICE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 481 NORMANBY EXTN OHANGAI RD ATKINSON & ROBSON STS
RYE (MRS) NETTIE ALICE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 401/4 406/9 BLK XXI NORMANBY ATKINSON WYNYARD & FITZROY STS
RYE (MRS) NETTIE ALICE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 472/7 479 483 485 489 NORMANBY OHANGAI RD ATKINSON & ROBSON STS
RYE (MRS) NETTIE ALICE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 50/6 58/61 155/158 BLK III NORMANBY WELD BROWNE & HOBSON STS
SCHOOL COMMITTEE - - NORMANBY WILLESTON, VERNON L WELLINGTON LOT 220 BLK XVII NORMANBY CHUTE & GREY ST
SKEET AGNES MACFARLANE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 311 BLK XII NORMANBY STAPP & BROWNE STS
SKEVINGTON R R - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 523/4 NORMANBY EXTN GREY & VON TEMPSKY STS
SKEVINGTON (MRS) EMILY B - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 294 BLK XV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
SLINGER (MRS) LIZZIE B - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 127 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
SLINGER (MRS) LIZZIE BEATRICE - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 334/7 339/40 434/37 BLK XIII NBY WALLSCOURT PLACE BROWNE & EYRE STS
STARTUP JOSEPH (EST) C/O FORBES & BURNETT NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 462 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE RD
STARTUP JOSEPH FRIEND FARMER NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 462 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE RD
STEWART DONALD ALEXANDER - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 199/200 214 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
STEWART GLORIA ALISON C - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 296 BLK XVI NORMANBY FOX & GREY STS
STEWART (MRS D A) EDITH ALLISON - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 199/200 214 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & STAFFORD ST
STEWART (MRS) GLORIA NOLAN - - OCCUPIER - LOT 27 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
STEWART (MRS) GLORIA NOLAN - - OCCUPIER - LOTS 31/37 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY
STEWART (MRS) GLORIA NOLAN - - OCCUPIER - PT LOT 28 DP 80 PT SEC 26 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
STEWART (MRS) GLORIA NOLAN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 26 & PT LOT 28 DP 80 PT SEC 26 CHUTE & KATE STS MAWHITIWHITI RD
TARAWAITERANGI NUKU - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 147 BLK XI NORMANBY BROWNE ST
TAYLOR GEORGE - NORMANBY 1952/53 OCCUPIER - LOTS 116 134 & PT LOT 133 BLKS XIV STAFFORD FITZROY & GREY STS & MT RD
TAYLOR GEORGE WILLIAM - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 133 BLK XIV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
TE NORI HORI (MRS) - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 167 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
TE RAUNA - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 229 BLK XXIII NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
THOMPSON (MRS) OLIVE MARGARET - OKAIAWA OCCUPIER - LOTS 451 452 453 NORMANBY EXTN KETEMARAE RD & ATKINSON ST
THOMSON WILLIAM MURRAY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 418 NORMANBY EXTN WYNYARD & ATKINSON STS
THOMSON WILLIAM MURRAY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 448 NORMANBY EXTN MOORHOUSE ST & NGARONGA RD
TIPPERT JOHN MADDERN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 292 BLK XV NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
TIPPETT EDWARD EDDY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 117 118 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY ST
TIPPETT EDWARD EDDY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 298 300 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
TIPPETT EDWARD EDDY FACTORY MANAGER TOKAORA OCCUPIER - LOTS 414/5 416/7 422/6 NORMANBY EXTN PITT GREY ATKINSON STS
TIPPETT EDWARD EDDY - TOKOROA OCCUPIER - LOTS 304 305 & 307 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST & MOUNTAIN RD
TIPPETT PHILIP ALBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - SEC 302 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
TIPPETT PHILLIP ALBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 299 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
TIPPETT PHILLIP ALBERT - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 298 300 BLK XVI NORMANBY GREY ST
TIPPETT WILLIAM J M ? - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 125 BLK XIV NORMANBY VOGEL ST & MOUNTAIN RD
TOKI (MRS) JULIE - WAIHI RD HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOTS 237/8 BLK XX NORMANBY FITZROY ST
TOWN BOARD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 11 DP 1013 PT SEC 17 NORMANBY MAWHITIWHITI RD
TOWN BOARD - - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 3 DP 80 BEING PT SEC 26 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
TOWN BOARD (PUBLIC HALL SITE) - NORMANBY CROWN NEW PLYMOUTH S O P 8525 SEC 708 NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
WAITOTARA LIME CO - P O BOX 4 WAITOTARA CROWN - NZR WELLINGTON LEASE 30774 PORTION OF RAILWAY RESERVE AT NORMANBY
WALDEN RANGIAO - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 245/6 249 BLK XX NORMANBY WYNYARD & CHUTE STS
WALDEN RICHARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 247/8 BLK XX NORMANBY CHUTE ST
WALDON (MISS) ARONUKU HONE - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 123/4 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY & VOGEL STS
WALDON (MISS) POLLY - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 123/4 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY & VOGEL STS
WALKER ROBERT GAVIN - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - PT LOT 4 LOTS 7/10 & 13 BLK I NORMANBY STAFFORD ST & MOUNTAIN RD
WALL JAMES - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 72 75 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN & HOBSON STS
WARD EDWARD RICHARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 170 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
WHITE HENRY EDWARD - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 167 BLK IV NORMANBY BOWEN ST
WILEY HORACE ALBERT C - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 221 BLK XVII NORMANBY GREY ST
WILEY NORMAN FRED - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 119 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY ST
WILEY NORMAN FRED - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 211 DP 4 BEING PT SEC 561 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD
WILEY (MRS) MABEL L - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 119 BLK XIV NORMANBY GREY ST
WILEY (MRS) MABEL LOUISA - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOT 202 DP 4 PT SEC 561 BLK XXIV NORMANBY KETEMARAE RD & FITZROY ST
WILLS DANIEL IRWIN - HAWERA OCCUPIER - LOT 3 DP 7185 BEING PT SEC 560/1 BLK XVI NORMANBY MOUNTAIN RD
WOODS JAMES MARSHALL COUNTY CNCL EMPLOYEE NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 445/459 461 463 NORMANBY EXTN ATKINSON & WYNYARD STS
WOODS MAURICE JOHN ALFRED - NORMANBY OCCUPIER - LOTS 412/3 NORMANBY EXTN PITT ST

Return To HOME

FAMILIES I AM RESEARCHING | MISCELLANEOUS GENEALOGICAL RESEARCH |NEW ZEALAND DISASTERS AND TRAGEDIES | NEW ZEALAND AND WORLD WAR ONE | NEW ZEALAND ROLLS OF HONOUR – BY LOCATION | NEW ZEALAND ROLLS OF HONOUR – BY CONFLICT | NEW ZEALAND ROLLS OF HONOUR – MILITARY NURSES | PAKEHA/MAORI TRANSLITERATIONS |PASSENGER LISTS TO NEW ZEALAND | SHAND – FAMILY HISTORY | SOUTH TARANAKI | SPONDON, DERBYSHIRE, ENGLAND | TE PUKE, BAY OF PLENTY, NEW ZEALAND | WANGANUI COLLEGIATE SCHOOL