Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Genealogisches Handbuch des Adels

Please contact me for the web page of Starke Verlag, the publisher of the books and CD-ROMs, which sells these CDs, in the case that you cannot find it easily.
Vol# Year Title Pages Pics ISBN
Genealogies

1 1952 Fürstliche Häuser I



2 1952 Gräfliche Häuser A I 571


3 1952 Fürstliche Häuser II



4 1953 Freiherrliche Häuser A I



5 1953 Adelige Häuser A I 568


6 1953 Gräfliche Häuser I



7 1954 Freiherrliche Häuser B I 626 43 3-7980-0707-1
Adelsheim v. Ernest, Alber v. Glanstätten, Allmayer-Beck, Aretin, Bethmann, Biegeleben, Born, Boxberg, Brandis, Brentano, Csollich (Cholich), Dathe v. Burgk (Burgk), Dieckhoff, Doblhoff (Doblhoff-Dier), Dörnberg, Dreihann-Holenia v. Sulzberg am Steinhof, Durant, Eckhardtstein (Eckardtstein), Eelking, Ehrhart von Ehrhartsein, Eiselsberg, Etthofen, Eyrl v. u. zu Waldgries u. Liebenaich, Failly-Goltstein, Falke von Lilienstein, Follenius, Franz (1909, 1910), Fritsch, Fröhlichsthal, Fuchs-Nordhoff, Gayl, Gedult v. Jungenfeld, Geyr v. (zu) Schweppenburg, Gienanth, Girardi v. Castell, Görtz v. Astein, Gorizzutti, Groll, Gudenus, Harsdtl, Harder u. v. Harmhove, Harnier v. Regendorf, Hauff, Heeremann v. Zuydtwyck, Heintze-Weißenrode, Houwald, Huber v. Gleichenstein, Humboldt (Humboldt-Dachroden), Jenisch, Jordis v. Lohausen, Kirchbach und Kirchbach auf Lauterbach, Klein v. Wiesenberg, Klimburg, Kövess v. Kövessháza, Kripp zu Prunberg u. Krippbach, Kühlmann Freiherr v. Stumm-Ramholz, Langen (Langen-Keffenbrinck), Langermann u. Erlencamp, Lasalle v. Louisenthal, Latscher v. Lauendorf, Ledebur (1831), Leitenberger, Lempruch, Lersner, Leyen zu Bloemersheim, Liliencron, LoNn, Loudon, Lucius v. Ballhausen (Lucius v. Stoedten), Lyncker, Mayr v. Melnhof (v. Mayr-Melnhof), Meerheimb, Morsey gen. Picard, Mühlen, Nadherny (Nádherný v. Borutin), Neubronn v. Eisenburg, Nordeck, Obenaus v. Felsöház, Ohlen u. Adlerscron, Oppenheim, Ostmann v. der Leye, Ottenfels gen. v. Gschwind, Paleske, Palstring, Pereira-Arnstein, Polesini, Recrum, Regner v. Bleyleben, Richter, Richthofen (Prätorius v. Richthofen), Riefel, Roeder v. Diersburg, Rössing, Roman, Rosenberg, Rukavina, Sacken, Schäffer v. Bernstein, Schmnidt v. Schmidtseck, Schrenck v. Notzing, Schröder, Schuckmann, Senarclens-Grancy, Senden, Seutter v. Lötzen, Soden, Steeb, Stenglin, Stockmar, Stöger-Steiner, Stralenheim, Streit, Stumm, Sutter, Teufenstein, Thermann, Thoemmel, Tiele, Türckheim, Ulmenstein, Vauthier-Baillamont, Vequel-Westernach, Vesque v. Püttlingen, Vogelsang, Waitz v. Eschen, Weigelsperg, Weissenberger zu Weissenburg, Weizsäcker, Welck, Werther, Wilmowsky, Wimpffen, Wittert van Hoogland, Wolff, Wucherer v. Huldenfeld, Zwierlein
8 1955 Fürstliche Häuser III 624 35 3-7980-0708-X
Abrantès, Albufèra, Anhalt, Ardeck, Atholl, Audiffret-Pasquier, Baden, Bagration-Muchransky, Barberini, BaBatthyány-Strattmann, Bayern, Belgien, Bentheim, Bernadotte, Bernafotte af Wisborg, Béthune, Bismarck, Blacas, Borremo-Arese, Brasilien, Buccleuch and Queensberry, Buckingham and Chandos, Caracciolo, Carafa-Cantelmo, Castelbarco-Albani-Visconti-Simonetta, Castell, Centurione-Scotto, Corsini, Dänemark, Dentice, Dohna-Schlobitten, Essling di Rivoli, Falco, Festetica v. Tolna, Fife, Fürstenberg, Eugger, Ginori Conti, Giustiniani Bandini, Grafton, Gramont, Griechenland, Hamilton und Brandon, Hannover, Harcourt, Imperiali, Isenburg, Lante Montefeltro Rovere, Leeds, Leiningen, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Lynes, Magenta, Manssyreff, Marlborough, Marulli, Mecklenburg, Moncada, Montenuovo, Niederlande (Haus Oranien-Nassau), Norwegen (Haus Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg), Oettingen, Pallavicini, Paterno, Perelli-Tomacelli-Filomarino, Pignatelli, Pleß, Rechberg und Rothenlöwen, Reggio, Riario-Sforza, Rohan-Chabot, Rospigliosi-Gioeni, Rutland, Salm, Sangro, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzenberg, Schweden (Haus Bernadotte), Stolberg, Thurn u. Taxis, Trivulzio, Tschkotua, Urach, Waldburg, Wellington, Wied, Windsor, Wrede
9 1954 Adelige Häuser B I 612 20 3-7980-0709-8
Abendroth, Baum (Baum-Mühlenberg), Bloch v. Blottnitz, Bohlen u. Halbach (Krupp v. Bohlen u. Halbach), Bonhorst, Borsig, Brandt v. Fackh, Brentano (Brentano di Tremezzo), Clavé-Bouhaben, Dankbahr, Dieckhoff, Dreher, Egan-Krieger, Egidy, Ehrenkrook, Eichel (Eichel gen. Streiber), Einem (Einem-Schindel, Einem-Rothmaler), Elmenau, Enckevort, Fackh, Freier, Frizberg, Geldern u. Geldern-Crispendorf, Gerlach, Gordon, Goßler, Gröller, Gröning, Groll, Guichard, Gwinner, Hammacher, Hansemann, Hansen, Hauff, Heeringen, Hentschel v. Gilgenheimb, Heugel, Hinüber, Hoenning O'Carroll, Hueck, Hünersdorff, Hugo, Kempis, Kiesenwetter, Kirchbach u. Kirchbach auf Lauterbach, Kleinschmit, Kluge, Krusenstiern (Krusenstjerna), Küster, Lemm, Leutzendorff, Lewinski (Lewinski gen. v. Manstein), Lieres u. Wilkau, Loebenstein, Loeper, Lüneburg, Malortie, Martin, Meien-Vogeler, Meister, Merkatz, Mühlendahl, Nerée, Nordheim, Pape, Pusch, Radecke, Radowitz, Rappard, Remiz, Reutter, Römer, Rogalla v. Bieberstein, Rogister, Scanzoni v. Lichtenfels, Scharfenberg, Schiller, Schleicher, Schlütter, Schmettau (Schmettow), Schroetter, Selasinsky (Zelasinski, Selasen), Stein, Unger, Uthmann (u. Schmolz), Uthmann (u. Rathen), Voigt, Volborth, Voss (Livland), Wevell v. Krüger, Wiedener, Wietersheim, Wittich, Witzendorff, Wrangell v. Huebenthal, Wülfing, Wülfing v. Martitz, Wunscheim v. Lilienthal.
10 1955 Gräfliche Häuser A II 608 20 3-7980-0710-1
Alten, Alvensleben, Armansperg, Arnim, Asseburg, Attems, Auersperg, Berckheim, Berg-Schönfeld, Beust, Blanckenstein, Blumenthal, Breunner, Bubna u. Litic, Bülow, Buxhoeveden, Cartlow, Coreth zu Coredo u. Starkenberg, Czernin v. u. zu Chudenitz, Dubsky v. Trebomyslic, Dürckheim-Montmartin, Finck v. Finckenstein, Flemming, Galler, Gersdorff, Goltz, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardegg, Helstatt, Holck, Ingelheim, Kalckreuth, Kesselstatt, Khuen v. Belasi, Korff, Kospoth, Kottulinsky v. Kottulin, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Lambsdorff, Landsberg-Velen u. Gehmen, Larisch v. Moennich, Ledebur-Wicheln, Leutrum v. Ertringen, Limburg-Stirum, Lodron-Laterano u. Castelromano, Looz-Corswarem, Maldeghem, Madelsloh, Mellin, Merveldt, Münster, Nesselrode, Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Pötting u. Persing, Praschma, Radetzky v. Radetz, Rautter-Willkamm, Recke v. Volmerstein, Reichenbach, Reventlow, Rex, Salis, Sandizell, Schaffgotsch, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schweinitz, Seckendorff, Seherr-Thoss, Seidlitz-Sandreczki, Seinsheim, Sternberg, Stillfried u. Rattonitz, Stosch, Stubenberg, Thun u. Hohenstein, Tiesenhausen, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, Welczek, Wolkenstein, Woracziczky v. Pabienitz, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Ysenburg-Philippseich, Zech sonst v. Burckersroda genannt, Zedlitz u. Trützschler, Zeppelin
11 1955 Adelige Häuser A II 676 43 3-7980-0711-X
Alvensleben, Arnim, Behr, Berge, Bernstorff, Bilow, Borcke, Bünau, Donat, Einsiedel, Geortzke, Graeffendorff, Greiffenberg, Harling, Hoff, Hülsen, † Katte (Bremen), Katte (Magdeburg), Klitzing, Knobeld´sdorff, Koschembahr, Lüttichau, Petersdorff (Pommern), Petersdorff-Campen, Puttkamer, Queis, Reden, Röbel, Rohr, Schwertzell zu Willinghausen, Stutterheim, Thadden, Trotha, Viereck, Watzdorf, Wedel, Wiedebach, Winterfeld
12 1956 Adelige Häuser B II 654 20 3-7980-0712-8
Axthalb, Baer, † Balthasar, Becker, Bell, Bergwelt, Block, Boddien, † Brenkenhoff, Bresselau v. Bressensdorf, Brochwitz-Trembecki, Choltitz, Collas, Dawans, Derenthall, Dickhuth-Harrach, Dreising, Eck, Ehrenstein, Ehrlich-Treuenstätt, Erckert, Ernst v. Ernsthausen, Esch, Fallois, Frank, Friedrich-Schroeter, Gallwitz, Gerstenberg, † Gerstenberg gen. Müller, Giulini, Götz v. Olenhusen, Goetz u. Schwanenflies, Grawert, Groddeck, Haenlein, Hampel v. Waffenthal, Hartrott, Hassel, Hennigs, Henninges, Hesler, Heydwolff, Hingst, Jena, Jordans, Kaehne, Kayser, Kieckebusch, Knebel, Koppenfels, Kraewel, Kuhl, Kujawa, Langen, Langheim, Le Fort, Lennkh, Loga, Lorne v. St. Ange, Lucadou, Lucke, Lüpke, Mach, Malachowski, Manner, Meyerinck, Meylaender gen. Rogalla v. Bieberstein, Möller, Moeller, Mutius, Nagel, Naso, Negelein, Netzer, † Niembsch v. Strehlau, Oswald, Petery, Pezold, Pfister, Pilgrim, Plehwe, Portatius, Preradovich, Priesdorff, Prosch, Przyborowski, Quistorp, Redecker, Richter-Wittbach, Rodbertus, Rollaz du Rosey, Rüdiger, Ruville, Saint-George, Samson-Himmelstjerna, † Sartorius v. Schwanenfeld, Schach v. Wittenau, Schalscha v. Ehrenfeld, Scheven (Schaevenbach), Schmidt-Reißig, Schöning v. Delitz, Schuckmann, Schwanenflug, Schwedler, Seidlitz, Sixt v. Arnim, Spindler, Steinsdorff, Stetten, Stockhausen, Storch, † Tegetthoff, Teubern, Troll-Obergfell, † Tschepe u. Weidenbach, Voigts-Rhetz, Wagenführ gen. v. Arnim, Wallenberg, Wendorff, Wentzky u. Petersheyde, Werneburg, Wilckens, Wrangell v. Huebenthal, Zerboni di Sposetti (1904, 1905), Zerboni di Sposetti (1917), Zinnow
14 1956 Fürstliche Häuser IV 664 34 3-7980-0714-4
Acquaviva d'Aragona, Alliata, Haus Anhalt, Arenberg, Auersperg, Battenberg (Mountbatten), Beauharnais, Bentinck, Biron v. Curland, Haus Bonaparte, Haus Bourbon, Bourbon, Haus Bulgarien, Caracciolo, Clary und Aldringen, Collalto, Dietrichstein zu Nikolsburg, Donnersmarck, Erbach, Eulenburg und Hertefeld, Gallarati-Scotti, Giech, Großbritannien und Nordirland, Hanau, Haus Hessen, Hohenberg, Hohenlohe, Hohenlohe-Waldburg-Schillingsfürst, Haus Holstein, Haus Italien, Haus Jugoslawien, Kinsky, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Leiningen, Leyen, Liechtenstein, Haus Lippe, Luxemburg, Lynar, Makaew, Massa, Meli-Lupi, Melzi, Monaco, Monroy, Montrose, Neipperg, Northumberland, Haus Österreich, Haus Oldenburg, Orléans, Ortenburg, Pappenheim, Papst, Paternò, Polignac, Poniatiowski, Portland, Haus Portugal, Haus Preußen (Hohenzollern), Pückler und Limpurg, Quadt-Wykradt-Isny, Rechteren Limpurg, Haus Reuß, Richmond and Gordon, Roxburghe, Haus Rußland, Haus Sachsen, Santa Elena, Schaesberg, Haus Schaumburg-Lippe, Schlitz gen v. Görtz, Sevilla, Solms, Somerset, di Somma, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Spadofora, Haus Spanien, Starhemberg, Sulkowski, Teck (Cambridge), Thun u. Hohenstein, Torlonia, Urussow (Ourousoff), Haus Waldeck, Westminster, Windisch-Graetz, Haus Württemberg, Wurmbrand-Stuppach
15 1957 Adelige Häuser A III  662 24 3-7980-0715-2
Berg (Ostpreußen), Beust, Bismarck, Bonin, Brauchitsch, Bredow, Breitenbuch, Bremen, Burgsdorff, Buttlar, Dewitz, Eicke (Eicke u. Polwitz), Estorff, Falckenberg, Gersdorff, Gruben, Hagke, Herwarth (Herwarth v. Bittenfeld), Heydebrand u. der Lasa, Itzenplitz, Jagow, Knoblauch zu Hatzbach, Kotze, Krosugk, Kuenheim, Logau, Malsburg, Mellenthin, Owstien, Pogrell, Quast, Randow, Restorff, Schkopp, Schütz (zu Moßbach), Schwerin, Seydlitz, Sydow, Tettau, Tettenborn (Tettenborn u. Wolff), Tluk u. Toschonowitz, † Varendorff, Voss (Voss-Wolffradt), Waldow, Weiher (Brandenburg), Werder, Wersebe, Zittwitz, Zobeltitz (Zabeltitz)
16 1957 Freiherrliche Häuser B II 626 43 3-7980-0716-0
An der Lan zu Hochbrunn, Ankershofen, Appel, Ardenne, Babo, Banfield, Baratta, Bassus, Berenberg-Goßler, Berger v. Waldenegg, Bernewitz, Biel, † Bienerth, Blomberg, Blumencron, † Böhm-Ermolli, Boenigk, Boutteville, Buol v. Berenberg, Call, Castell, Cnobloch, Colard, Conrad (Conrad v. Eybesfeld), Dael v. Köth-Wanscheid, Diergardt, Digeon v. Monteton, † Diller (Heß-Diller), Di Pauli v. Treuheim, Dóczy, Drasche v. Wartinberg, Dungern, Eelking, Engerth, Falkenhausen, Falkenhausen (Friedenthal-Falkenhausen), Fiáth, Finck, Fraydt, Freusberg, Fries, † Fries-Skene, Fuchs, Gevekot, Giannelia v. Philergos, Giovanelli, Girsewald, † Grammont v. Linthal, Gruben (1867), Grünau, Haaren, Hallberg zu Broich, Hammer-Purgstall, Harsdorf v. Enderndorf, Hauenschiel-Bauer v. Przerab, Hennet, Heydt, Hiller v. Gaertringen, Hoenning O'Carroll, Homann v. Herimberg, Horst, Hoschl-Merkl v. Reinsee Hoverbeck (Hoverbeck gen v. Schoenaich), Hoyningen (Hoiningen) gen. Huene, Hugo v. Spitzemberg, Kanne-Hoepfner, Killinger, König (a d. H. Lochtum), Koenig (Koenig-Warthausen), Kosjek, Krane, Kübeck v. Kübau, Lang (zu Leinzell), Laur v. Münchhofen, La Valette St. George, Lehár, Lehne v. Lehnstein, Lentz, Liebieg, Loebenstein v. Aigenhrost, Löhneysen, Lotzbeck, Lüninck, Luttitz, Maasburg, Mahs, Marconnay (Beaulieu-Marconnay), Merkl (Merkl v. Reinsee), Meyern-Hohenberg, Mitis, Mittag v. Lenkheym, Moreau, Motte-Fouqué, Müller (1912), Mylius, Neurath, † Neustaedter, Nolcken, Ochs, Pachelbel-Gehag-Ascheraden, Palm, Pantz (Pantz zu Poelzenbach) Patow, Paümann, Petz, Pfusterschmid v. Hardtenstein, Pillerstorff, Piret de Bihain, Pitner, Poche-Lettmayer, Possanner v. Ehrenthal, Preuschen, Printz, Procházka, Proff-Irnich v. Kesseler, Ramberg, Rechbach auf Mederndorf, † Reitzenstein, Rigal-Grunland, Rodde, Ruffin, Saint-André, Salmuth, Sardagna, Scheffer-Boyadel, Scheibler, Schlechta v. Wschehrd, Schlichting, Schmertzing, Schnurbein, Schoultz v. Ascheraden (1674), Schoultz v. Ascheraden (Schoultz v. Ascheraden gen. de Terra), Schrötter, Schuster, Schwind, Söll, Soiron, Solemacher-Antweiler, † Spindler u. Innberg, Steinaecker, Stumm, Süßkind (Süßkind-Schwendi), Tessin, Thielmann, Thuemmler, Tinti, Ungelter, Varnbüler v. u. zu Hemmingen, Waldstätten, Wilamowitz-Moellendorff, Wimmersperg, Winzor, Zeßner v. Spitzenberg, Zschinsky.
17 1958 Adelige Häuser B III 704 47 3-7980-0717-9
Aschenbach (1909), Bassermann-Jordan, Becke-Klüchtzner, Behm, Bentivegni, Bernuth, Biehler, Blume, Bodecker, Boehmer, Bosse, Chevallerie, Claer, Clemm v. Hohenberg, Cölln (Coelln), † Cölln, Corvin-Wiersbitzki, Cossel, Craushaar, Dehn, Detten, Dietlein, Donat, Dziembowski, Falkenhausen, Fischer v. Weikersthal, Foris, Fumetti, Gentil de Lavallade, Hagemeister (1692), Hahn (1748), Hanneken, Harnier, Hartwig (Mecklenburg), Heeren, Hehn, Hirschfeld, Holst, Hüllesheim, Joest, Johnston, Kaufmann (Kauffmanns), Keller (1737), Kempis, Kienitz, Kitzing, Klewitz, Koch, Könisegg, † Kossel, Kriegsheim (Kriüger v. Krügsheim), Krüger (1886), Kymmel, Laer, Laun, Loßberg, Mecklenburg (1742), Meyer zu Knonow, Monroy, Moser v. Filseck, Mudra, Mücke, Müller v. Blumencron, Mumm v. Schwarzenstein (Mumm), Neuenkirchen, Oesterreich, Oven, Pachelbl(el)-Gehag, Peetz, Pelser-Berensberg, Pitreich, Plottnitz-Stockhammer, Raesfeld, Reppert, (Reppert-Bismarck), Richter (1914) (Richter-Rettershof), † Roesse, Rohrscheid, Schimpff, Schipp v. Branitz, Schuh, Schulz (1896), Schweder, Schwerin, Sichart v. Sichartshoff (Sichart), Sittmann, Sperl v. Raabthal (Sperl v. Kulnigg), Stein v. Kamienski, Stephanitz, Stern, Stockhausen (1918), Strempel, Szczutowski, Transehe-Roseneck, Trauwitz-Hellwig, Troilo, Truszczynski, Tscharner, Tungeln, Varendorff, Viebahn, Voß, Wahl, Wedemeyer, Wick, Woikowsky-Biedau, Wolff (1786), Wyszecki.
19 1959 Fürstliche Häuser V 756 45 3-7980-0719-5
Aldobrandini, Antici Mattei, Arenberg, Haus Baden, Haus Bayern, Belgien, Bentheim, Bismarck, Blücher v. Wahlstatt, Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Borghese, Haus Brasilien, Caetani und Gaetani dell'Aquila d'Aragona, Carolath-Beuthen, Castell, Cattaneo della Volta, Colloredo-Mannsfeld, Colonna, Croy, Dänemark, Decazes und Glücksbierg, Dohna-Schlobitten, Doria, Esterházy v. Galántha, Fürstenberg, Fugger, Griechenland, Haus Hannover, Harrach, Innhausen u. Knyphausen, Isenburg (Ysenburg), Kardinäle, Khevenhüller-Metsch, Kuefstein, Leinster, Lichnowsky, Lieven, Ligne, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Lucchesi Palli, Haus Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg, Merode, Metternich-Winneburg, Montebello, Haus Montenegro, Murat, Newcastle, Niederlande, Norwegen, Odescalchi, Haus Österreich, Oettingen, Orsini u. Rosenberg, Osten gen. Sacken, Pallavicini, Papst, Platen-Hallermund, Pleß, Radolin, Rechberg u. Rothenlöwen, Ruffo, Sallier de La Tour, Salm, Salviati, Sanfelice, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Schönborn, Schönburg, Haus Schwarzburg, Schwarzenberg, Schweden, Sforza-Cesarini, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Stolberg, Talleyrand u. Sagan, Thurn u. Taxis, Torlonia, Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg, Urach, Visconti di Modrone, Waldburg, Weikersheim, Wied, Wolkonsky
20 1959 Adelige Häuser B IV 704 32 3-7980-0720-9
Abercron, Albert, Amsberg, Asseburg-Neindorf, Auer (Preußen), Auer v. Herrenkirchen, Axthelm, Bachmayr, Beöczy, Berlin, Bethmann-Hollweg, Bidekap v. Aßbach, Blaschke, Bleichröder, Boch (-Galhau), Bockelmann, Bockum gen. Dolffs, Borries, Broen, Buch, Buchka, Bülow (d. St. Coerper), Burg, Burger-Scheidlin, Chappuis, Cölln (1645), Coerper, Delhaes, Dorrer, Eggeling (1872), Elterlein, Etzdorf, Felbert, Fetter, Finckh, Franqué, Fürst v. Kupferberg, Gerhardt, Gerlach (1840), Gerstein-Hohenstein, Glöinsky, Gosen, Gottberg, Gronefeld v. Ottberger, Günther (1779), Guenther (1881), Gusovius, Hagens (1772), Hagens (1910), Halem, Hardt (1698), Hardt (1888), Harlem (Haerlem), Heimendahl, Hellfeld, Herford, Hesse v. Hessenthal, Hillebrandt, Hippel, Hoerner, Holwede, Hülst, Ivernois, Jachmann, Jaminet, Kalm, Kienlin, Kolzenberg (Holtz v. Koltzenberg), Küchler, Lamprecht, Le Coq, Lehmann-Nitsche, Leszczynski, de Liagre, Lorne v. Saint Ange, Luxardo, Mettler, Meyenn (1768), Mikusch v. Buchberg, Mikusch-Buchberg, Neuhaus (1916), Neumann-Cosel, Niebecker, Nostitz (1866), Ohlendorff, Ohnesorge, Opitz v. Boberfeld (1822), Opitz v. Boberfeld (1872), Oppel, Pape, Pflug, Pfuhlstein, Porbeck (1772), Porbeck (1799), (Asbrand gen.) v. Porbeck, Porbeck (1940), Przyborski, Ramm (1854), Randich, Rango, Renthe gen. Fink, Rentzel (Rentzell), Rieß v. Scheurnschloß, Rotteken, Rosenberg-Gruszczynski, Roth (1792), Sahr, Scheidlin, Schenck, Schichau (1901), Schichau (1919), Schmidt-Pauli, Schmiterlöw, Schumann, Schwartzkoppen, Siebert, Sivers, Strempel, Strenge, Strotha, Stumpfeld(t), Szymonski, Treskow, Uckro, Uslar, Vaerst, Vietsch, Voss (Pommern), Wackerbarth, Wallersbrunn (Henninger v. Wallersbrunn), Wilcken (1795), Wolff v. Plottegg
21 1959 Freiherrliche Häuser A III 680 76 3-7980-0721-7
Berlepsch, Blanckart, Bodenhausen, Boineburg, Bongart, Brackl, Braun, Bredow, Bülow, Bussche-Trotha, Coreth zu Coredo u. Rumo, Czettritz u. Neuhaus, Ditfurth, Eltz-Rübenach, Falkenstein, Flotow, Friesen, Gablenz, Gagern, Gumppenberg, Hake, Haxthausen, Hodenberg, Holtz, Horst, Hundt u. Alten-Grottkau, Innhausen u. Knyphausen, Kerckerinck zur Borg, Kittlitz u. Ottendorf, Kleist, Knorring, Köckritz, Kottwitz, Levetzow, LoN, Marschalk v. Bachtenbrock, Marschall v. Bieberstein, Massenbahc, Nagel(l), Nesselrode-HugenpoNt, Pfetten, Podewils, Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck, Reitzenstein, Rheinbaben, Rolshausen, Romberg, Ritenhan, Salza u. Lichtenau, Schauenburg, Schmidburg (Schenk v. Schmittburg), Speßhardt, Spies v. Büllesheim, Tettau, Thienen-Adlerflycht, Vietinghoff (Vittinghoff), Wendt, Wrede.
22 1960 Adelige Häuser A IV 772 43 3-7980-0722-5
Bandemer, Bar, Barner, Blücher, Blumenthal, Bock u. Polach, Boyneburgk, Brachel, Bülow, Burkersroda, Campe, Dannenberg, Dassel, Davier, Decken, Düring, Eschwege, Gaudecker, Gellhorn, Hohnhorst, Holleben, Kessel, Kleist, Köckritz, lancken, Langenn (Langenn-Steinkeller), Ledebur, Lettwo-Vorbeck, Loeben, Loewenstein, Lücken, Marschall v. Bieberstein, Pentz, Perbandt, Rabenau, Rantzau, Reibnitz, Sharer v. Sahr, Schell, Strantz, Thermo, Tresckow, Tschirschky u. Boegendorff, Vietinghoff, aus dem Winckel
23 1960 Gräfliche Häuser B II 672 40 3-7980-0723-3
Aichelburg, Almásy, Ambrózy, Bardeau, Belcredi, Bellegarde, Bernadotte, Bethlen, Bethlen (1891), Bni½sky, Bossi-Fedrigotti, Calice, Cassis-Faraone, Castelbarco-Visconti-Simonetta, Christalnigg, Conrad v. Hötzendorff, Coronini v. Cronberg, Courten, Crouy-Chanel, Dankl v. KraÓnik, Dürrenberg, Esterházy zu galántha, Ezdorf, ferrari d'Occhieppo, de la Fontaine u. d'Harnoncourt-Unverzagt, Fries, GoNß, Grundemann v. Falkenberg, Hartenau, Haslingen, Hermersberg, Hertzberg, Hoffmann v. Hoffmansegg, Hohenau (1950), Hoyos, Hundt zu Lauterbach, Huyn, Ingenheim, Jankovich, Kielmansegg (1918), Lanjus v. Wellenburg, Lavaulx, Ledóchowski, Löwenstein-Scharffeneck, Logothetti, Lubie½ski, Lynar, Marchant u. Ansembourg, Martini, Mazzuchelli, Montecuccoli, Montfort, Montgelas, Oldofredi, Orssich, Osternburg, Ostheim, Pejacsevich, Pestalozza, Polzer-Hoditz u. Wolframitz, Poni½ski, Pourtalès, Prokesch v. Osten, Rambaldi, Ranzow-Engelhardt, Rehbinder, Rességuier, Reutern-Nolcken, Rhoden, Rittberg, Rosenborg, Rothenburg, Rüdiger, Saint-Genois, Saint-Julien, Scapinelli v. Léguigno, Schimmelmann, Schmettow, Ségur-Cabanac, Serényi, Sizzo-Noris, Spannocchi, Sprinzenstein, Stomm, Straten-Ponthoz, Szápáry, Széchényi, Tacoli, Tiele-Winckler, Tisza, Toggenburg, Toll, Tyszkiewicz, Vay v. Vaja, Vetter v. der Lilie, Villers, Walterskirchen, Wass v. Czege, Widmann-Sedlnitzky, Zichy
24 1960 Adelige Häuser A V 684 24 3-7980-0724-1
Bassewitz, Brandenstein, Brockhusen, Bronsart v. Schellendorff, Buch, Damnitz, Diebitsch, Kahlden, Kalitsch, Kardorff, Kerssenbrock, Knesebeck, Köller, Lehsten, Loebell, Lowtzow, Lühe, Marschalk v. Bachtenbrock, Massow, Meding, Minckwitz, Münch, Nostitz, Oertzen, Oheimb, Poll, Rhade(n), Schack, Scheliha, Schutzbar gen. Milchling, Selchow, Spiegel, Steinkeller, Tümpling, Westernhagen, Weyhe, Wrochem, Zadow, Zepelin (Zeppelin).
25 1961 Fürstliche Häuser VI 696 82 3-7980-0725-X
Altenburg, Haus Anhalt, Auersperg, Battenberg, Bentinck, Béthune, Haus Bonaparte, Bonaparte, Haus Bourbon, Brissac, Haus Bulgarien, Caffarelli, Caracciolo, Carrega Bertolini, Clary u. Adringen, Collalto, Corsini, Donnersmarck, Drago, Erbach, Eulenburg u. Hertefeld, Giech, Haus Großbritannien, Hanau, Harcourt, Haus Hessen, Hohenlohe, Hohenlohe-Walden-Schillingsfürst, Haus Holstein, Haus Italien, Haus Jugoslawien, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Lancellotti, Lanza, Leiningen, Leyen, Liechtenstein, Lobanow-Rostowsky, Luxemburg, Maresca, Massimo, Monaco, di Napoli, Neipperg, Haus Oldenburg, Ortenburg, Pappenheim, haus Portugal, Haus Preußen, Putbus, Quadt-Wykradt-Isny, Rechteren-Limpurg, Rospigliosi, Haus Rußland, Haus Sachsen, Sanseverino, Schaesberg, Haus Schaumburg-Lippe, Serra, Solms, Haus Spanien, Stadion, Starhemberg, Toerring, Haus Waldeck, Windisch-Graetz, Windsor, Haus Württemberg, Wurmbrand-Stuppach
26 1961 Adelige Häuser B V 600 45 3-7980-0726-8
Ackermann, Alvensleben (1787), Arz v. Straussenburg, Schenbach, Bassewitz (1810), Borell du Vernay, Braitenberg zu Zennenberg, Brocken, Bylburg, Cardinal v. Widdern (Carnall), Chamisso, Collani, Deutsch, Dirksen, † Gerdt (Gerdes), Haacke, Hackewitz, Hahn (1890), Hake (1747), Hellermann, Helmrich v. Elgott, Heppe, Herigoyen, Herrmann (1906), Hoff, de l'Homme de Coubière, Jedina, Joeden, Jonquières, Jordan (1816, 1862, 1888, 1890), Kalau vom Hofe, Kalckreuth (1794), Kalckreuth (1800), Kommerstädt, Kracker v. Schwartzenfeldt, Kühnelt (Kuehnelt) -Leddhin, Lilienfeld (Lilienfeld-Toal), (Christoph) v. Linnenfeld, Löhr, Loesch, Löw, Mackensen (Mackensen v. Astfeld), Madeyski, Mayerhofer v. Grünbühel, Merkl, Miquel, Mittelstaedt, Moller, Monschaw, Morgen, Motz, Müller (1753), Müller v. Klobuczinsky, Negenborn, † Nolting (1717), Nolting (1812), Osterroth (1863), Pape (1913), Pelchrzim, Pelken, Pestel, Possanner v. Ehrenthal, Preradovich, Reinhard, Ribbentrop, Ritschl v. Hartenbach, Salviati, Schaafhausen (d. Stammes Kracker v. Schwartzenfeldt), Schaper (1753), Schaper (1789), Schlieffen, Schlippe, Schmieden, Schubert (1837, 1841), Schultzendorff, Seebeck, Selle, Spieß v. Braccioforte, Staff (Staff gen. v. Reitzenstein), St"pski, Stolzmann, Stumpf-Brentano, Tempsky, Treuenfels, Unger, Vaernewyck, Vegesack, Vincenti, Voith v. Voithenberg, Voss (1786), Waldthausen, Wedekind, Wernitz, † Weyrach, Wiedner, Wietersheim, Wilpert, Wittich, Wolff (1918), Xylander, Ziegner, Zumbusch.
27 1962 Freiherrliche Häuser A IV 688 56 3-7980-0727-6
Ahlefeldt Frhrn. v. Dehn, Berlichingen, Brandenstein, Erffa, Franckenstein, Fürstenberg, Geusau, Gilsa, Imhoff u. Imhof, † Kageneck, Ketelhodt, Knesebeck-Milendonck, Knigge, Lerchenfeld, Löw v. u. zu Steinfurth, Mauchenheim gen. Bechtolsheim, Minnigerode, Oldershausen, Ow (Ow-Wachendorf), Pentz, Reibitz, Riederer v. Paar zu Schönau, Ropp, Schleinitz, Seckendorff, Seebach, Seyffertitz, Stromberg, Taets v. Amerongen, Tiesenhausen, Wambolt v. Umstadt, Werthern, Wintzingerode (Wintzingerode-Knorr), Wragell u. Wrangel.
28 1962 Gräfliche Häuser A IV 656 56 3-7980-0728-4
Alten, Alvensleben, Aspremont-Lynden, Attems, Bentinck, Berghe v. Trips, Bernstorff, Borcke (Borcke-Stargordt), Brandis, Brockdorff, Bubna, Czernin v. u. zu Chudenitz, Decken, Dohna, † Falkenhayn, Flemming-Benz, † Frankenberg u. Ludwigsdorf, † Gallenberg, Groeben, † Hoditz v. Wolframitz, Hoensbroech, Hopffgarten, Innhausen u. Knyphausen (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Kageneck, Koskull, Küneburg, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Lamberg, Lambsdorff, Lehndorff, LoN, Looz.Corswarem, Lüttichau, † Mengersen, Moltke, Normann-Ehrenfels, Nostitz, Oppersdorff, Pahlen, Pappenheim, Reichenbach, Rothkirch u. Trach, Rottenhan, Schack, Schall-Riaucour, Schlabrendorf, Schulenburg, (Freyen-)Seyboltstorff, Spiegel zum Diesenberg-Hanxleden, Strachwitz, † Thürheim, Thurn u. Valassina, Tiesenhausen, † Törring-Minucci, Trampe, Ueberacker, Üchtritz-Amade de Varkony, Ungern-Sternberg, Ungnad v. Weißenwolff, Wallwitz, Wedel, † Zieten
29 1962 Adelige Häuser A VI 648 72 3-7980-0729-2
Behr, Below, Blanckenburg (Blankenburg), Bültzingslöwen, Ditfurth, Festenberg gen. Packisch, Flotow, Fragstein (Fragstein u. Niemsdorff), Germar, Gößnitz, Graevenitz, Heimburg, Heyden (Heyden-Linden), Issendorff, kalckreuth, Lenthe, Luttitz, Moellendorff (Möllendorff), Mosch, Oppen, Pannwitz, Prittwitz u. Gaffron, Prittwitz gen. Hoyer, Rumohr, Saucken, Schlichting, Schönfeldt (Schönfeld), Schöning, Schulenburg, Zanthier, Zieten.
30 1963 Freiherrliche Häuser A V 592 82 3-7980-0730-6
Adelebsen, Adelsheim, Bellersheim gen. Stürzelsheim, Beschwitz, Bettendorff, Borcke, Bottlenberg gen. v. Schirp, Breidbach-Bürresheim gen. v. Ried, Brenken, Brenken (d. St. d. Gfn Droste zu Vischering), Buseck, Campe, Dalberg, Dücker (Dückher v. Haslau), Egloffstein, Elverfeldt, Freyberg, Funck, Gans zu Putlitz, Graevenitz, Hadeln, Haller v. Hallerstein, Hanstein, Heßberg, Hofer v. Lobenstein, Hornstein, Klopmann, Kniestedt, Künsburg (Künßburg), Ledebur, Lippe, Malsen, Maydell, Meerscheidt-Hüllessem, Miltitz, Mladota v. Solopisk, Moltke, Müffling sonst Weiß gen., Münster, Nostitz, Oppen v. Huldenberg, Racknitz, Ritter zu Groenesteyn, Schauroth, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schlichting, Schlotheim, Schönberg, Schorlemer, Schott v. Schottenstein, Schütz zu Holzhausen, Schwartzenberg u. Hohenlansberg, Sedlnitzky-Odrow†ó v. Choltitz, Skrbensky v. HÍzistie, Spiegel, Stain, Stempel, Stillfried u. Rathenitz (Rattonitz), Strachwitz, Syberg zu Sümmern, Trützschler zum Falkenstein, Tucher v. Simmelsdorf, Twickel, Uslar-Gleichen, Waldbott v. Bassenheim, Wechmar, Welczeck, Woellwarth-Lauterburg.
31 1963 Freiherrliche Häuser B III 624 79 3-7980-0731-4
Althaus (1869), Althaus (1889), Aretin, Ayx, Baillou, Beck, Berg, Biedenweg, Biedermann, Bodeck v. Ellgau, Boxberg, Branca, Brenn, Brenner v. Felsach, Brockdorff, Bruck, Brück, Buchholz, Buhl gen. Schimmelpenning v. der Oye, Buol v. Berenberg, Carnap, Cetto, Chizzola, Christiani-Grabie½ski-Kronauge v. Kronwald, Cornaro, Cornberg (1597), Cornberg (1803), Cramer, Cramer-Klett, Dickmann v. Secherau, Drachenfels, Drasche v. Wartinberg, Economo v. San Serff, Fabrice, Falke v. Lilienstein, Feury auf Hilling, Fichard gen. Baur v. Eyßeneck, Fleißner v. Wostrowitz, Forstner, Fritsch, Gautsch v. Frankenthurn, Gemmell zu Flischbach, Gillhaußen, GourmoNns, Gregory, Grunelius, Günderrode (Closen-Günderrode), Gussich, Habermann, Haimberger, Hartlieb-Wallthor, Haymerle, Herman, Hertling, Herzenberg, Heß-Diller, Hollen, Holtzapfel, Hurter, Jena, Joelsen, John, Kap-herr, Karg v. Bebenburg, Kathrein, Kleydorff, Königsbrunn, Komers v. Lindenbach, Kripp zu Prunberg u. Krippbach, Kutschera, Lancken-Wakenitz-Albedyll, Lang, Leesen, Leonhardi, Lersner, Löwenstern, Ludwig, Meerheimb, Moeller-Lilienstern, Müller, Nádherný v. Borutin u. Nadherny, Negri, Neurath, Neveu zu Windschläg, Nordenflycht, Ohlendorff, Oppenheim, Orczy v. Orczi (1731), Orczy v. Orczi (1883), Paleske, Palombini, Pfaffenhoffen-Ch""dowski, Pfyffer v. Altishofen, Pirquet v. Cesenatico, Pitreich, Polesini, Possaner v. Ehrenthal, Prato, Reinhardt, Reisky v. Dubnitz, Reznicek, Richthofen, Rothenthal, Rotsman, Scheibler, Schellersheim, Schenk, Schütz v. Leerodt, Specht, Stetten-Erb, Strombeck, Taxis v. Bordogna u. Valnigra, Thierry, TiÓljar v. Lentulis, Tomaschek, Uckermann, Verdor, Verschuer, Veyder-Malberg, Villiez (1790), Villiez (1820), Vivenot, Werdt, Wilczeck, Willisen, Wirsing, Wittgenstein, Wolzogen.
32 1964 Adelige Häuser B VI 600 82 3-7980-0732-2
Anrep, Basse, Berkholz (Berckholtz), Blumenröder, Bogun v. Wangenheim, Bomin, Bornhaupt, Brunn, Burski, Caemmerer, Carl-Hohenbalken, Chevallerie, Consbruch, Cottenet (1908), Cramer v. Laue, † Crauß v. Craußendorf, Dienr v. Schönberg, Dommes, Eben (Eben v. Rachnitz) (1959), Ekesparre, Fahland, Falkenberg (1872), Fleischbein, Frizberg, Gontard (1768, 1883, 1892), Graevemeyer, Gralath, Grote, Gusovius, Haehling v. Lanzenauer, Harpe, Hepke, Heygendorff, Horadam, Kamphövener, Keiser, Knoop, Korn, Koß (Pommern), Kronenfeldt, Kummer, L'Estocq, Leyser, zur Mühlen, Otterschütz, Reiche (1790), Richter (1785), Roeder, Ruffer, Sandrart, Schmettau, Schmidt auf Altenstadt, Schwartz (1801), Selasinsky, Seubert, Siefart, Sommerfeld, Spankeren, Specht, Strauß u. Torney, Stümer, Tannstein gen. Fleischmann, Tiedemann, Tzschoppe, Uebel, Volborth, Wahlert, Wenckstern, Weyhe, Weyhe (Kemnade), Wille, Wißmann, Witte v. Helden, Wrangell v. Huebenthal, Wrisberg, Zanzen (Zansen geb. v. der Osten), Zimmermann v. Siefart, Zoepffel.
33 1964 Fürstliche Häuser VII 672 46 3-7980-0733-0
Arenberg, Baden, Bayern, Belgien, Bentheim, Brasilien, Carafa, Castell, Colloredo-Mannsfeld, Croy, Czartoryski, Dänemark, Fürstenberg, Fugger, Griechenland, Hannover, Harrach, Isenburg u. Ysenburg, Kuefstein, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Manchester, Metternich-Winneburg, Niederlande, Norfolk, Norwegen, Österreich, Oettingen, Papst, Platen-Hallermund, Rechberg und Rothenlöwen, Reuß, Rumänien, Salm, Sayn und Wittgenstein, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzburg, Schwarzenberg, Schweden, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Stolberg, Thun und Hohenstein, Thurn und Taxis, Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg, Waldburg, Wied
34 1965 Adelige Häuser A VII 548 112 3-7980-0734-9
Beneckendorff u. Hindenburg, Beschwitz, (Biela, Byla), Boehn, Borstell, Carlowitz, Griesheim, Heydebreck, Hohberg u. Buchwald (Hochberg), Holstein, Kameke, Kannewurff, Kyaw, Mallinckrodt, Osten, Planitz, Pressentin, Raven, Schönberg, Studnitz, Uechtritz und Steinkirch, Warburg, Wiedebach, Woyrsch, Wrisberg, Wuthenau, Zastrow.
35 1965 Gräfliche Häuser B III 536 119 3-7980-0735-7
Alberti v. Enno, Barbo v. Waxenstein, Basselet de La Rosée, Belrupt-Tissac, Berchtold, (Dunin)-Borkowski, Breßler, Clairon d'Haussonville, Des Enffans d'Avernas, Egger, Geßler, Giulini di Giulino, Goltz, Grebenstein, Henckel v. Donnersmarck, Hohenthal, Horn, Ignatiew, Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly, Keglevich v. Buzin, Krasicki v. Siecin, ºubie½ski, Manzano, Marzani v. Stainhof u. Neuhaus, Moltke-Kirsten, Du Moulin Eckart (v.der Mühle Eckart), Mycielski, Neidhardt v. Gneisenau, Ostermann, Otting u. Fünfstetten, Pálffy v. Erdöd, Polier, Poninski, Potocki, Potulicki, Razumovsky v. Wigstein, Rehbinder, Rittberg, Schlieffen, Schmettow u. Schmettau, (Slawczyn) Siemie½ski, Silva-Tarouca, Spreti, Stomm, Tarnowski, Taxis v. Bordogna u. Valnigra, Teleki v. Szék, Terlago, Tyszkiewicz, Wasaborg, Wilamowitz-Möllendorff, Wilding v. Königsbrück, Wiser, Yorck v. Wartenburg, Yrsch-Pienzenau, Zamoyski, Zech auf Neuhofen.
36 1965 Adelige Häuser B VII 590 101 3-7980-0736-5
Arronet, Badewitz, Barchetti, Blecken v. Schmeling, Blum, Cederstolpe, Daehne, Denicke, Dercks, Dittmar, Doderer, Eichel, Elpons, Engel, Engelbrechten-Ilow, Eulitz, Fischer-Loßainen, Fischer v. Mollard, Fischer v. Wellenborn, Flöckher, Garnier, Geibler, Geyso, Glaß, Graefe, Graevemeyer, Grolman, Harten, Hase, Heiseler, Hentig, Herhudt v. Rohden, Hiller, Hinüber, Hoerschelmann, Hüllersheim, Kathen, Keil (1907), Keil (1913), Klinggräff, Koerber (1861, 1871), Kügelgen, Kurnatowski, Lingen, Lippe (1887), Löwenstern, Lucas v. u. zu Windegg, Maravi†, Meien-Vogeler, Meiß, Meyerfeld, zur Mühlen (1801,1803), Müller(1847), Müller v. Brause, Pape, Peschke, Poncet, Preradovich, Proeck, Rauch, Rintelen, Rom, Rosenbach, Rosenberg (1648), (Rudno-) Rudzinski, Schelhaß v. Schellersheim, Schelling, Schickfus u. Neudorff, Schindler v. Wallenstern, Schmeling, Schmeling (-Diringshofen), Schmude (Zmuda-Trzebiatowski), Schumann, Stieler v. Heydekampf, Vallet des Barres, Wachs, Walther u. Croneck, Wardenburg, Widekind, Wolff (1572), Zeddelmann.
37 1966 Freiherrliche Häuser A VI 576 82 3-7980-0737-3
Ascheberg, Aufseß, Behaim v. Schwartzbach, Bilkau, Breidenbach zu Breidenstein, Brüggen, Buxhoeveden, Canitz u. Dallwitz, Capler v. Oedheim gen. Bautz, Carlowitz, Decken, Degenfeld, Dincklage, Droste, Eichendorff, Eyb, Eynatten, fechenbach, Fölkersa(h)m(b), Frauenberg, freudenberg, Gemmingen, Gersdorff, Gleichen gen. v. Rußwurm, Gravenreuth, Grießenbeck v. Grießenbach, Groß v. Trockau, Grotthuß, Kager v. Stampach, Keller v. Schleitheim, Kessel u. Zeutsch, Korff, Kulmer, Marschall v. Altengottern, Massenbach, Müllenheim-Rechberg, Münchhausen, Quernheim, Redwitz, Roeder v. Diersburg, Salis, Schenck (Schenk) zu Schweinsberg, Stetten, Teuffenbach,Tiefenbach u. Maßwegg, Wangenheim, Weichs.
38 1966 Adelige Häuser A VIII 576 100 3-7980-0738-1
Ahlefeld(t), Altenbockum, Arnim, Aulock, Beulwitz, Bose, Debschitz, Estorff, Grünberg, Grumbkow, Hake, Hanxleden, Heyde, Heynitz, Kal(c)kstein, Klitzing, Koß (Mecklenburg), Larisch, Mangoldt, Petersdorff (Pommern), Petersdorff-Campen, Pirch, Plessen, Podewils, Poellnitz, Pogrell, Ramin, Rochow, Rothkirch, Saldern, Schauroth, Schmeling, Schweinitz, Tippelskirch, Tschischwitz, Weiher (Pommern).
39 1967 Freiherrliche Häuser B IV 588 79 3-7980-0739-X
Adamovich de "epin, Adlerfelt, Ajroldi (Airoldi), Albedyhll (Albedyll) (1720), Albedyhll (1925), Albori, Alemann, Allnoch v. Edelstadt, Altenburg, An der Lan zu Hochbrunn, Andréanszky v. Liptó-Szent-András, Apor de Al-Torja, Appelmann, Auffenberg, Auffenberg v. Komarów, Augustin, Augustinetz, Axter, Babo, Bagge af Boo, Barchfeld, Barth zu Harmating, Bavier, Bedeus v. Scharberg, Berchem, Bernhard, Bettschart, Biedermann v. Turony, Binzer, Bistram, Bleul, Brandt, Brentano, Bronn, campenhausen, Coburg, Craigher v. Jachelutta, Deal v. Köth-Wanscheid, Dellingshausen, Distler, Döry v. Jobaháza, Dornberg, Edelsheim, Engelhardt, Engelhardt (1776), Falkenhausen, Follenius, Ge†men-Waldek, Geyr v. Schweppenburg, Godin, Graes, Heereman v. Zuydtwyck, Hiller v. Gaertringen, Hoop, Houwald, Hoyningen (Hoiningen) gen. Huene, Hünefeld, Jósika v. Branyicska, Keyserlingk, Langen, Lyncker, Manteuffel, Ostman v. der Leye, Picot de Peccaduc v. Herzogenberg, Recum, Rinaldini, Rosen, Rosenberg (1809), Salmuth, Scheffer-Boyadel, Schoen, Scholley, Seefeld, Sensburg, Speck v. Sternburg, Sternfeldt, Türckheim, Waldek, Weckbecker, Wedemeyer v. Sommer, Westerweller v. Anthoni, Wilmowsky.
40 1967 Gräfliche Häuser A V 552 108 3-7980-0740-3
Abensperg u. Traun, Adelmann v. Adelmannsfelden, Arnim, Asseburg, Berg-Schönfeld, Beust, Bocholtz, Borch, Bose, Bülow (Bülow v. Dennewitz), Buxhoeveden, Clam, Coreth, Deym v. StÍiteñ, Dönhoff, Dohalský v. Dohalitz, Egloffstein, Eltz, Finck v. Finkenstein, Goltz, Graevenitz, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardenberg, Ingelheim, Kesselstatt, Korff, Kospoth, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen, Leutrum v. Ertingen, Mandelsloh, Münster, Nostitz, Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth (Pfeil-Burghauß), Pötting u. Persing, Posadowsky-Wehner, Praschma, Preysing, Rex, Rottenhan, Saldern-Ahlimb-Ringenwalde, Sandizell, Schaffgotsch(e), Schirndinger v. Schirnding, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Spee, Steinberg, Strasoldo (Strassoldo), Thun, Wilczek, Wrbna u. Freudenthal, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Zierotin.
41 1968 Adelige Häuser B VIII 560 112 3-7980-0741-1
Amsberg, Argyropoulos, Bartenwerffer, Binzer, Cranach, Destouches †, Diest, Doerr †,Eberan v. Eberhorst, Eberhardt, Eggeling (1908), Ehrenkrook, Eisenhart(-Rothe), Elsner (1693), Elsner v. Gronow, Engelbrechten, Esch, Forell, Frankenberg, Frankenberg u. Ludwigsdorf, freier, Gélieu, Groeling, Grunelius, Güldenstubbe, Gyldenstubbe †, Hänel v. Cronenthall, Hartmann (1792), Hasselbach, Hüttner, Hugo, Jacobi v. Wangelin, Jordan (1800), Kluge, Knoch, Krauß, Kunhardt v. Schmidt, Kupsch, Lehmann-Nitsche, Lewinski (gen. v. Manstein), Limburger v. Hoffmann, Madai, Mauve gen. v. Schmidt, Meibom, Menges, Metzen, Milczewski, Müller (1801), Nottbeck, Olberg, Pescatore, Pierer v. Esch, Pongratz, Raison, Rappard, Rautenstrauch, Rosenstiel, Rosenthal (1869), Ruville, Samson-Himmelstjerna, Schenk (1881), Schmidt (1798), Schollmayer-Lichtenberg, Schwartzkoppen, Scotti, Sethe, Siegfried, Stamford, Struensee, Tempelhoff, Vivenot, Wagner (1915), Wahl, Weegmann, Wentzky u. Petersheyde-Fürer, Winckler.
42 1968 Fürstliche Häuser VIII 552 36 3-7980-0742-X
Albanien, Baden, Bayern, Belgien, Bourbon, Brasilien, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Hannover, Hessen, Hohenzollern, Holstein, Italien, Jugoslawien, Liechtenstein, Luxemburg, Niederlande, Oldenburg, Portugal, Preußen, Reuß, Rumänien, Rußland, Sachsen, Schwarzburg, Schweden, Spanien, Waldeck, Württemberg, Arenberg, Giech, Isenburg/Ysenburg, Khevenhüller-Metsch, Kuefstein, Leyen, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Metternich-Winneburg, Neipperg, Oettingen, Ortenburg, Rechberg, Toerring, Waldburg, Altenburg, Carolath-Beuthen, Hannover, Hessen, Ligne, Merode, Pleß, Preußen, Radziwill, Reuß, Riquet, Sachsen, Sachsen-Altenburg, Sachsen-Coburg u. Gotha, Somerset, Thun u. Hohenstein, Württemberg, Ysenburg.
43 1969 Adelige Häuser A IX 572 56 3-7980-0743-8
Alten, Arnswaldt, Bodelschwingh (Bolschwing), Boeltzig, Dewitz (Dewitz gen. v. Krebs), Eickstedt, Frankenberg, Gadenstedt, Globig (Globig-Weißenbach), Grone, Haugwitz, Helldorff, Holleuffer (Holleuffer-Kypke), Linstow, Lossow (Lossau), Manstein, Mellenthin, Mengersen, Natzmer, Pforte, Poser u. Groß-Naedlitz, Ribbeck, Rohr, Thadden, Trotta gen.Treyden, Wense, Wulffen (Anhalt-Magdeburg), Wulffen (Halberstadt), Zehmen, Zittwitz, Zitzewitz, Zülow.
44 1969 Freiherrliche Häuser A VII 604 69 3-7980-0744-6
Bischoffshausen, Bodman, Böselager (Boeselager), Bussche, Bussche-Trotha, Diepenbroick-Grüter, Ditfurth, Dörnberg, Ebner v. Eschenbach, Eickstedt, Gebsattel, Goltz, Grote, Hammerstein, Hardenberg, Helldorff, Heydte, Hövel, Holzhausen, Kettler (Ketteler), Koskull, Landenberg, Leoprechting, Lepel, Levetzow, Mengersen, Mirbach, Oer, Pahlen, Plettenberg (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck, Rechenberg, Recke, Reiswitz (Reißwitz), Rinck v. Baldenstein, Rössing, Rothkirch, Seherr-Thoß, Skal u. Groß-Ellguth (Sobeck, Skal u. Kornitz), Sobeck-Werder, Speth, Stein zu Nord- u. Ostheim, Stotzingen, Tann (Tann-Rathsamhausen), Thüngen, Trauttenberg, Troschke, Wiedersperger v. Wiedersperg (Wiedersperg-Leonrod).
45 1969 Adelige Häuser A X 612 100 3-7980-0745-4
Alvensleben, Barby, Bünau, Cramon (Cramon-Taubadel), Dallwitz, Donat (Schlesien), Falckenberg (Falkenberg), Glasenapp, Gutzmerow †, Ilten, Jagow, Lemcke, Lepel (Lepell), Liebenrode, Lochow, Mitzlaff, Oertzen, Paczensky (Paczinsky, Paczynski) u. Tencin (Reinersdorff-Paczensky u. Tencin), Reckow, Reden, Stockhausen (Niedersachsen), Strantz, Wallmoden, Warnsdorff, Wedel (Wedel-Parlow), Wickede, Winterfeld(t), Wittern, Wolf)f)ersdorf(f).
46 1970 Adelige Häuser B IX 576 75 3-7980-0746-2
Altrock,Arent(s)schild(t), Baeckmann, Baehr (1771), Bailla, Baltz †, Beyme, Bockelberg(Vollard Bockelberg), Bohl, Bohlen u. Halbach (Krupp v. Bohlen u. Halbach), Branconi, Brandis, Braunmühl, Brunner, Buri †, Conrady, Craushaar, Daniels, Dippe, Egidy, Eickhof gen. Reitzenstein, Einem, Ernst (Ernest), Friedeburg, Frisching, Funcke (1873), Gablentz, Glasenapp (Oberschlesien), Glasenapp (1790) †, Glasenapp (1801), Glasenapp (1805), Glasenapp(1842) †, Gulat-Wellenburg, Heineccius, Heistermann v. Ziehlberg, Helmberg (v. Weitersdorf), Hilger auf Oberellenbach, Hofer (1819), Hoffmann (1901), Holst, Kirchbach, Klocke, Koenig (1710), Le Bret-Nucourt, Loewenfeld (Höffer v. Loewenfeld, Mantey, Marcard, Mejer, Messling, Moser v. Filseck, Nussbaum, Oheimb (1727), Parpart, Poser, Radowitz, Renesse, Rümker, Rüts, Salmuth, Schmaedel (Schmädel), Schrader, Selasinsky (Selasen, Zelasinsky), Seybel, Siegfried, Srbik, Stockhausen (1798, 1890) Stünzner (Stünzner-Karbe), Thaden, Tscharner, Walther (1873), Werder (Südhannover), Wistinghausen, Wodtke, Wolfframsdorff, Zachariae v. Lingenthal.
47 1970 Gräfliche Häuser A VI. 588 77 3-7980-0747-0
Ahlefeldt, Alvensleben, Arco, Auersperg, Beissel v. Gymnich, Bodman, Bylandt, Dobrñensky, Dürckheim, Faber-Castell, Hagen, Hagen v. Plettenberg, Haller v. Hallerstein, Holstein, Innhausen u. Knyphausen (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Kanitz, Katte (Katt)†, Khuen v. Belasi, Koskull, Krockow (1786), Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen, Ledebur-Wicheln, Maldeghem, Maltzan u. Maltzahn v. Plessen, Marenzi, Matuschka, Merveldt, Mörner, Nayhauß-Cormons (Neuhaus u. St. Mauro), Oberndorff, Plessen, Plettenberg, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Rautter-Willkamm, Recke v. Volmerstein, Renesse, Reventlow, Schwerin, Schwerin v. Krosigk, Seherr-Thoß, Stackelberg, Sternberg, Stillfried, Stosch, Strachwitz, Stubenberg, Trapp, Unruh †, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, Wallwitz, Wedel, Zitzewitz.
48 1971 Freiherrliche Häuser B V 564 67 3-7980-0748-9
Accurti v. Königsfels, Adelsheim v. Ernest, Aichelburg, Allmayer-Beck, Ambrus v. Velencze, Ankershofen, Arps v. Arpshofen, Auer v. Welsbach, Autenried, Bach, Bachhofen (Bachoff) v. Echt, Beck (1840) (Beck-Peccoz), Beck v. Peccoz (1890), Berenberg-Goßler, Bethmann, Bianchi di Casalanza, Bonnet zu Meautry, Bossi-Fedrigotti, Boye †, Brand ( 1841, 1899), Brincken, Brusselle-Schaubeck †, Castell, Codelli, Coels v. der Brügghen, Cotta v. Cottendorf, Csollich †, Deichmann, Dewez, Diergardt, Donner, Drachenfels, Eckhardtstein (Eckardstein), Erggelet, Eskeles †, Etthofen, Failly-Goltstein †, Ferber †, Frays †, Freyschlag v. Freyenstein †, Fritsch, Fronmüller †, Fuchs-Nordhoff, Fugger †, Gärtner (Gaertner) †, Gise, Gorup v. Besánez, Graß †, Grunelius, Haas v. Haagenfels, Handel(-Mazzetti), Harnier, Hartmann †, Heyl zu Herrnsheim, Hilgers, Huber v. Gleichenstein, Jenisch, Jordis v. Lohausen, Karaisl v. Karais, Klein v. Wisenberg, Kramer †, Krane, Kubinzky, Kutschera (1819), Lanna †, Lexa v. Aehrenthal †, Lindelof, Maercken zu Geerath, Miller †, Minutillo, Morsey gen. Picard, Mühlen, Ohlen u. Adlerscron, Pachelbel-Gehag-Ascheraden, Palombini, Papius, Parish, Perfall, Pitner, Plappart v. Leenheer, Pohl, Poschinger v. Frauenau, Possanner v. Ehrenthal, Procházka, Puchner, Richter, Riedel, Ringhoffer, Roeder v. Diersburg (1839, 1853) (in Hessen), Roenne, Rössing u. v. Hugo, Roman, Ruffin, Salmuth, Scheibler, Scholley, Schrader, Schuster, Solemacher-Antweiler, Spon, Süßkind (-Schwendi), Terwangne, Thermann, Tinti, Ulmenstein (Düring-Ulmenstein), Ungelter, Villiez (1790), Villiez (1820), Waechter(-Spittler), Wagner, Weber v. Rosenkrantz, Welck, Wendland, Wenzl v. Sternbach (Sternbach), Zündt v. Kentzingen.
49 1971 Adelige Häuser A XI 612 33 3-7980-0749-7
Arenstorff, Both, Bülow, Campe, Frese, Germar, Groeben, v. dem Hagen, v. der Hagen, v. Hagen (Neumark-Pommern), Holtzendorff, Kutzleben, Loeben, Maltitz, Münchow, Puttkamer, Rundstedt, Schlieben, Schönfels, Schwerin, Sydow, Westrem zum Gutacker, Woedtke, Wurmb, Wussow.
50 1971 Fürstliche Häuser IX 576 85 3-7980-0750-0
Auersperg, Bentheim, Bentinck, Castell, Colloredo-Mannsfeld, Croy, Erbach, Esterhäzy, Harrach, Hohenlohe, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Leiningen, Looz u. Corswarem, Pappenheim, Platen, Hallermund, Pückler u. Limpurg, Quadt, Rechteren-Limpurg, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Schaesberg, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzenberg, Starhemberg, Wied, Windisch-Graetz, Batthyäny-Strattmann, Bonaparte, Fouche d'Otrante, Hardenberg, Hessen, Hessenstein, Hohenberg, Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst, Lichnowsky, Mecklenburg, Paar, Porcia, Rosso, Sayn-Wittgenstein (in Bayern), Urach, Ursel, Visconti di Modrone, Wassiltschikow, Weikersheim, Ahnenreihe, Castell-Castell, Ahnenreihe, Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg, Schaesberg, Haus Schaumburg-Lippe, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzenberg, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Starhemberg, Urach, Ursel, Visconti di Modrone, Wassiltschikow, Weikersheim, Wied, Windisch-Graetz.
51 1971 Freiherrliche Häuser A VIII 532 62 3-7980-0751-9
Adelsheim †, Amelunxen, Barnekow, Behr, Besserer v. Thalfingen, Blittersdorff, Bock, Bodenhausen, Bolschwing, Brand (zu Neidstein), Broich, Capler v. Oedheim gen. Bautz †, Coudenhove, Dyherrn, Feilitzsch, Fürstenberg, Hahn, Harff, Knigge, Lüttwitz, Manteuffel gen. Szoege, Puttkamer, Rahden, Raitz v. Frentz, Schwerin, Spies v. Büllesheim, Stackelberg, Steinling, Stromer v. Reichenbach, Thannhausen, Ulm zu Erbach, Vietinghoff, Vogelsang, Wackerbarth gen. v. Bomsdorff, Warsberg, Weiler, Wolff-Metternich, Wrangel(l).
52 1972 Adelige Häuser B X 616 70 3-7980-0752-7
Abel (1892), Adriani, Albedyhll, Albedyll, Amira †, Baer, Bary, Bernuth, Blanquet, Bleichert, Bomhard, Borck (1754), Boxberger und Boxberg, Braun (1911), Breunig, Broich-Oppert, Damm, Daumiller, Deines, Detten, Döring (Braunschweig), Dreßler (1766), Ebhardt, Eichhorn, Entreß-Fürsteneck, Fabeck, Fischer v. Weikersthal, Friedrich-Schroeter, Gescher, Goßler, Groll, Guilleaume, Heffels †, Heinz, Hellen, Herff, Heyszl, Keisenberg (Kaisenberg), Klewitz, Köhne v. Wranke (-Deminski), Kolzenberg (Holtz v. Kolzenberg), Kornatzki (Hoffmüller v. Kornatzki), Krause (1789), Krause (1852) †, Krause (1873), Krause (1881) †, Kries, Langen (1907, 1917), Leliwa, Lölhöffel v. Löwensprung, Mens †, Merkatz (1797), Mitschke-Collande, Nippold, Oetinger, Pezold, Pfreundt †, Prosch, Renouard, Riedl v. Riedenstein, Roehl (1912), Rosenberg (Österreich), Ruperti, Saenger (1918), Schmude (Zmuda-Trzebiatowski), Scholz, Schroeter (1901, 1902), Stegmann u. Stein, Steuber, Thiel, Transehe-Roseneck, Weidenbach, Weizenbeck, Wietersheim, Wilmsdorff, Windheim, Winterhalder (1879), Winterhalder (1880) †, Wühlisch, Wunschheim v. Lilienthal, Xylander.
53 1972 Adels-Lexikon I 540
3-7980-0753-5
A - Bon
54 1973 Gräfliche Häuser B IV 576 57 3-7980-0754-3
Aichelburg, Almeida, Ballestrem, Beckers zu Westerstetten †, Bethusy-Huc, Bni½ski (Bnin-Bni½ski), Bombelles, Braida, Bray-Steinburg, Bug, Buquoy, Butler v. Clonebough gen. Haimhausen, Calice, Carlow, Crayenberg †, Dembi½ski †, Demblin, Ferri, Festetics v. Tolna, Fischler v. Treuberg, Forni, Francken-Sierstorpff, Fugger-Blumenthal †, Gatterburg, Gleichen †, GoNß, Grimani-Giustinian †, Grimaud v. Orsay †, Harbuval (Chamaré gen.), Hartig, Haslingen, Hennin, Hertling, Hundt zu Lautterbach (1957), Igelstroem, Keyserling(k), Kielmansegg (1723), Kielmansegg (1918), Klinckowstroem, Konarski, Kuún, Lanthieri †, Lippe-Saalberg †, MacCaffry of Kean More †, Magins, Marchant u. Ansembourg, Mensdorff-Pouilly, Meran, Migazzy †, Montignoso †, Moy, Nemerow †, Noer †, Pachta, Péchy †, Pilati, Pocci, Poni½ski, Potulicki, Pückler v. Schwichow, Puppi †, Randwijck, Renard †, Révay, Rumerskirch (1803), Sau(e)rma, Schlik, Schmettow, Seefried auf Buttenheim, Seilern, Serényi, Soden(-Fraunhofen), Szapáry, Tacoli, Tholdalagi, Thurn-Valássina u. Taxis, Tiele-Winckler, Toggenburg, Vay v. Vaja, Verri della Bosia, Vetter v. der Lilie, Waldeck (1891), Waldersee, Walterskirchen, Wass v. Czege, Wenckheim, Wengersky, Westarp, Wimpffen, Yrsch-Pienzenau, Zech (1745), ò"towski, Zubow.
56 1973 Gräfliche Häuser A VII 548 40 3-7980-0756-X
Alten, Armansperg, Arz, Bassewitz, Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda, Bernstorff, Bismarck, Bissingen u. Nippenburg, Blanckenstein, Blome, Boos zu Waldeck u. Montfort, Borcke-Stargordt, Bothmer, Bredow, Breza, Brühl, Brünneck-Bellschwitz, Bukuwky v. Bukuwka, Bussche-Ippenburg gen. v. Kessell, Cartlow, Crailsheim, Degenfeld-Schonburg, Deroy v. Fürstenberg, Dobrzensky v. Dobrzenicz, Droste zu Vischering, Einsiedel, Eulenburg, Fersen, Galen, Geloes, Gersdorff, Gleispach, Grote, Hacke, Hardegg, Helmstatt, Heyden, Hohenwart, Hoym, Kleist, Kö(oe)nigsmarck, Koenneritz, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Kulmer, Lacki, Lerchenfeld, Lichtervelde, Lodron-Laterano zu Castelromano, Mittrowsky v. Mitrowitz, Mülinen, Nostitz, Oeynhausen, Osten gen. Sacken, Platen-Hallermund, Podewils, Pückler, Rantzau, Redern, Roedern, Schenk zu Castel, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schlieben, Schweinitz, Spangen v. Uyternesse, Steinberg t, Tauffkirchen, Walderdorff, Wartensleben, Westerholt u. Gysenberg, Westphalen zu Fürstenberg, Wintzingerode, Wolff Metternich, Ysenburg-Philippseich, Zech, sonst v. Burckersroda gen., Zedlitz u. Trützschler, Zeppelin
58 1974 Adels-Lexikon II 546
3-7980-0758-6
Boo-Do
59 1974 Freiherrliche Häuser A IX 568 82 3-7980-0759-4
Beeß u. Chrostin, Berckheim, Berlepsch, Beschiwtz, Beust, Borch, Botzheim, Buttlar, Cramm, Dalwigk (Dalwig), Dorth †, Droste zu Hülshoff, Eltz-Rübenach, Enzberg, Esebeck, Frydag und Freytag(h), Fuchs v. Bimbach u. Dornheim, Gaisberg, Gemmingen, Guttenberg (Bayern), Hobe-Gelting, Hohenbühel gen. Heufler zu Rasen, Hutten, Ketelhodt, Krüdener (Kruedener), Landsberg-Velen, Langwerth v. Wimmern, Ledebur, Malsen, Maltza(h)n, Mentzingen, Nostitz, Ow, Reinach, Rheinbaben, Riedesel, Rosen, Salza u. Lichtenau, Schlotheim, Schönau-Wehr, Thumb v. Neuburg, Tschammer, Venningen, Zu Rhein.
60 1975 Adelige Häuser A XIII 624 106 3-7980-0760-8
Amelunxen, Arnim, Auerswald, Bardeleben (Magdeburg), Bardeleben (Minden), Bardenfleth, Barfus (Barfuß), Bismarck, Blixen-Finecke, Bothmer, Czettritz u. Neuhaus, Düring, Garmissen, Gilsa, Goertzke, Haza-Radlitz, Heyden(-Linden), Heyking, Holleben, Kleist, Kröcher, Marschall, Marschall v. Bieberstein, Nostitz, Oppell und Oppeln-Bronikowski, Platen (Mark), Platen (Rügen-Pommern), Ploetz (Neumark), Ploetz (Pommern), Rheinbaben, Seebach, Studnitz, Thümen, Tschischwitz, Viereck (Vieregge), Wedelstaedt (Wedelstädt).
63 1976 Gräfliche Häuser VIII 532 101 3-7980-0763-2
Althann, Andlau (Andlwa), Arnim, Behr, Beissel v. Gymnich, Benckendorff, Berckheim, Berg-Schönfeld, Berlepsch, Beroldingen, Beust, Blanckenstein, Boineburg, Borries, Brandenstein-Zeppelin, Brandis, Breunner †, Carmer, Chorinsky, Chotek †, Coudenhove, Dankelmann †, Decken, Drechsel, Dubsky, Dücker †, Dürckheim-Montmartin v. Ketelhodt, Egloffstein, Eickstedt-Peterswaldt, Erlach, Feilitzsch †, Flemming-Benz, Fünfkirchen, Fürstenberg, Galler, Groeben, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardenberg, Haugwitz, Herberstein, Hirschberg, Hoensbroech Holck, Holtzendorff, Hülsen, Hundt zu Lautterbach †, Ingelheim, Kageneck, Kinsky, Küenburg, Leutrum v. Ertringen, Limburg Stirum, LoN, Lützow, Manteuffel, Medem, Mellin, Metzsch-Reichenbach, Mörner, Münster, Nesselrode, Normann-Ehrenfels, Oppersdorff, Osten, Pfeil, Preysing, Rex, Rüdt v. Collenberg, Sandizell, Schack, Schall-Riaucour, Schlabrendorf, Schulenburg, Schwicheldt †, Seckendorff, Sedlnitzky, (Freyen-)Seyboltstorff, Spee, Tattenbach, Thurn u. Valassina, Trenck, Ueberacker, Üchtritz-Amade de Vákony, Ungern-Sternberg, Uxkull-Gyllenbrand, Voß, Werthern-Beichlingen, Wolkenstein, Woracziczky v. Pabienitz, Wratislaw v. Mitrowitz, Wurmbrand-Stuppach †, Zedtwitz
64 1977 Adelige Häuser B XII 578 139 3-7980-0764-0
Albert (1837), Alvensleben (1960), Auenmüller, Baer v. Huthorn, Bauer (1882, 18912, 1901), Baumer, Belzer v. Albertis, Böhl (v. Faber), Boltenstern, Bresselau v. Bressensdorf, Bronk, Campen †, Carnap, Ciriacy-Wantrup, Colder, Cossart, Dobschütz, Dreher, Eimannsberger, d'Elsa, Fiedler (1889), Fischer-Loßainen, Fischer-Treuenfels, Foglar-Deinhardstein, Frantzius, Geißler †, Görtz (v. Astein), Gröning (1795), Hachenburg, Haebler, Hammacher, Hennig, Hinüber, Hochwächter, Horn (1824, 1825, 1833), Ilsemann, Jachmann, Jagwitz, Kaler zu Lanzenheim, Keber, Kempis, Kindinger, Kummer, Lauff, Lehmann (1703), Lehmann (1871) †, Len(n)(c)k(h), Lindeiner gen. v. Wildau, Löbbecke, Lutterotti, Lyncker, Mach, Maubeuge, Metz-Kaler zu Lanzenheim †, Michael (1844), Mühlendahl, Mühlenfels, Muschwitz, Negelein, Neubronner, Nussbaum, Oettingen, Oidtmann, Olearius, Olshausen, Oppeln-Bronnikowski (1913), Padberg, Petery, Petrikowsky, Pfuhlstein, Pochhammer, Portatius, Poschinger, Prollius, Pustau †, reinbrecht, Rosenberg (Schlesien), Sandersleben, Schach v. Wittenau, Schwerdtner v. Schwertburg, Spindler, Steinau-Steinbrück, Le Tanneux v. Saint Paul, Thaer, Thierry, Vogel (1782), Westphalen †, Wiarda, Wildau v. Lindenwiese, Zander (1836).
65 1977 Freiherrliche Häuser A X 544 67 3-7980-0765-9
Ahlefeldt v. Dehn, Berlichingen, Bongart (1878), Bourscheidt, Brandenstein, Braun, Bredow, Droste, Egloffstein, Erffa, Falkenstein (Franken), Fircks, Franckenstein, Gagern, Geusau, Gültlingen, Gumppenberg, Imhof(f), Knesebeck-Milendonck, Köckritz, Kottwitz, Lerchenfeld, Lichtenberg, Marschalck v. Bachtenbrock, Marschall v. Bieberstein, Marschall gen. Greiff, Mauchenheim gen. Bechtolsheim, Maydell, Minnigerode, Oeynhausen, Oldershausen, Pentz, Pfetten, Podewills, Reibnitz, Riederer v. Paar zu Schönau, Romberg, Rotenhan, Rüdt v. Collenberg, Schnehen, Schütz zu Holzhausen, Seckendorff, Seebach, Speßhardt, Strachwitz, Tettau, Ungern-Sternberg, Uslar-Gleichen, Wallbrunn, Zedtlitz.
66 1977 Adelige Häuser A XIV 572 83 3-7980-0766-7
Bar, Bassewitz, Beerfelde, Berckenfeldt, Blanckensee, Boehn, Creytz, Diepow, Einsiedel, Gaudecker, Hertzberg, Heydebreck, Hopffgarten, Ingersleben, Itzenplitz, Kotze, Krosigk, Lancken, Metzsch, Normann, Oppen, Polen(t)z, Rieben, Rumohr, Sahrer v. Sahr, Schierstedt (Schierstädt), Schönfeld(t), Trott zu Solz, Unruh(e) (Unrug), Voss(-Wolffradt), Werder, aus dem Winckel.
67 1978 Adels-Lexikon IV 488
3-7980-0767-5
G - Har
68 1978 Freiherrliche Häuser B VII 528 62 3-7980-0768-3
Beaulieu-Marconnay, Blomberg, Blumencron, Brandis, Brockdorff, Call, Carnap, Daublebsky v. Sterneck, Dellingshausen, Dreihann, Dungern, Eichhoff, Forstner, Franz (1909, 1910), Fraydt v. Fraydenegg u. Monzello, Fuchs, Gillhaußen, Girsewald, Gugel, Haaren, Haerdtl, Hallberg, Heimrod †, Hennet, Hollen, Horst, Hoverbeck, Hoyningen gen. Huene, Hügel, Kirchbach, Langermann u. Erlencamp, Leitenberger, Lempruch, Lersner, Leuckart v. Weißdorf, Leyen zu Bloemersheim, Linden, Lucius v. Ballhausen (Lucius v. Stoedten), Luttitz, Lyncker(-Ehrenkrook), Maercken zu Geerath, Mylius, Neubronn v. Eisenburg, Nolcken, Palm, Parish, Pereira-Arnstein, Perfall, Perger, Pfusterschmid v. Hardtenstein, Poche-Lettmayer, Preuschen, Regner v. Bleyleben, Richthofen (Praetorius v. Richthofen), Riefel, Rüling, Sacken, Scheibler, Schertel v. Burtenbach, Schnurrbein, Schröder (1868, 1904, 1905), Stael v. Holstein, Steinaecker, Steiner v. Pfungen, Stockmar †, Stöger-Steiner v. Steinstetten †, Thoemmel †, Valette St. George, la, Varnbüler v. u. zu Hemmingen, Wachtmeister, Weigelsperg, Wilmowsky.
69 1979 Freiherrliche Häuser A XI 536 60 3-7980-0769-1
Arnim, Audritzky (AudÍický), Behaim v. Schwartzbach, Bellerheim, Bissing, Boyneburg (Boineburg, Boemelburg), Brackel, Crailsheim, Czettritz u. Neuhaus(s), Dobeneck, Elverfeldt, Eyb, Flotow, Frayberg, Friesen, Gablenz, Hanstein, Hofer v. Loebenstein, Holtz, Howen, Lieven, Lippe, Löw v. u. zu Steinfurth, Lüdinghausen gen. Wolff, Mandelsloh, Massenbach (Gemmingen v. massenbach), Medem, Mengden, Notthafft v. Weißenstein, Oelsen, Pfeilitzer gen. Franck, Plotho, Poellnitz (Pölnitz), Pölnitz (v. u. zu Egloffstein), Reitzenstein, Rolshausen, Rotberg, Schmidburg (Schenk v. Schmittburg), Schönau (des Stammes der Frhrn v. Schauenburg), Schorlemer, Seydtlitz (Seidlitz), Tann(-Rathsamhausen), Thienen-Adlerflycht, Tiesenhausen, Twickel, Watzdorff †, Wechmar, Wolff v. Gudenberg, Wrede.
70 1978 Fürstliche Häuser X 592 46 3-7980-0770-5
Albanien, Altenburg, Baden, Bayern, Belgien, Biron v Curland, Bourbon, Brasilien, Bulgarien, Castell, Clary u. Aldringen, Collalto, Dänemark, Dohna-Schlobitten, Fürstenberg, Fugger, Hannover, Hatzfeld, Hercolani, Hessen, Hohenzollern, Holstein, Kuefstein, Leyen, Liechtenstein, Lieven, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Luxemburg, Lynar, Mecklenburg, Neipperg, Niederlande, Norwegen, Odescalchi, Österreich, Oettingen, Oldenburg, Ortenburg, Papst und Kardinäle, Pleß, Portugal, Preußen, Rechberg, Reuß, Rumänien, Sachsen, Sachsen-Altenburg, Sachsen-Coburg u. Gotha, Salm, Schweden, Solms, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Spanien, Stolberg, Su"kowski, Thun u. Hohenstein, Thurn u. Taxis, Waldburg, Waldeck, Wrede, Württemberg.
71 1979 Adelige Häuser A XV 600 140 3-7980-0771-3
Ahlefeld(t), Alten, Bandemer, Brandenstein, Brauchitsch, Brockh(a)usen (Bruchhausen), Buchwald(t), Burgsdorff, Dietricke, Doetinchem de Rande, Flotow, Germar, Gersdorff, Hanstein, Herwarth v. Bittenfeld, Heydebrand u. der Lasa, Hülsen, Karstedt, Klitzing, Landwüst, Madelsloh, Meltzing, Mülbe, Petersdorff (Pommern), Petersdorff -Campen, Plato, Prittwitz u. Gaffron, Reibnitz, Schenckendorff, Schulenburg, Senfft v. Pilsach, Stutterheim (Alt-Stutterheim), Tippelskirch, Watzdorf, Wiedebach, Witten.
72 1979 Gräfliche Häuser IX 520 69 3-7980-0772-1
Adelmann v. Adelmannsfelden, Adlerberg, Alberti v. Poja, Ambrózy, Asseburg †, Attems (Attimis), Badeni, Baillet de Latour, Bánffy †, Barbo v. Waxenstein, Bardeau, Basselet de La Rosée, Baudissin, Bocholtz-Asseburg, Bolza, Brockdorff, Clam, Coreth, Csáky, Cziráky, Deym, Dezasse de Petit-Verneuil, Einsiedel, Eltz, Erdödy, Faber-Castell, Finck v. Finckenstein, Goltz, Goltz (1787), Gudenus, Hadik, Kesselstadt, Kolowrat, Korff, Kornis, Kospoth, Krockow (1786), Lañanský, Lehndorff, Looz-Corswarem, Mandelsloh, Nayhauß-Cormons (Neuhaus u. St. Mauro), Pahlen, Polier, Praschma, Radetzky, Reischach, Rothkirch, Schaffgotsch(e), Schönfeld(t), Seidlitz-Sandrecki, Spaur v. Flavon, Strachwitz, Stras(s)oldo, Tiesenhausen, Ungnad v. Weißenwolff †, Welczeck, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Ysenburg-Philippseich.
73 1980 Adelige Häuser B XIII 560 168 3-7980-0773-X
Abendroth, Abercron, Asseburg-Neindorf, Auwers, Bachmann, Beckedorff, Becker (1908), Bertolotti v. Polentz, Bierbrauer zu Brennstein, Blaas, Boehmer, Burg, Clemm v. Hohenberg, Conta, Criegern, Dreising, Dziembowski, Engelbrechten-Ilow, Eynern, Felbert, Frowein, Gerlach (1735), Gierke, Goßler-Kubitz, Gostkowski, Hagemeister (1692), Hagemeister (1756), Hagen (1871), Haldenwang, Hartz, Heeren, Hegener, Hennigs, Hirschheydt, Hoepfner, Hoff (Wernigerode), Kaehne, Kleemann, Kobylinksi (Ostpreußen), Kritter, Kursell, Laffert, Langen (1902), Langendorff, Lengerke(n), Loesch, Malortie, Madelsloh, Mensenkampff, Miquel, Moehle v. Hoffmannswaldau, Mutius, Negenborn, Ramdohr, Eamm (1624), Reichenbach (1719), Reuß, Reuß (1799), Rospatt, Roth (1792), Schaafhausen, Scheel Weiher u. Nimptsch, Schmoller, Schoeller, Schreitter v. Schwarzenfeld, Seyfried, Sieg, Siemens, St"pski, Stettler, Teichmann u. Logischen, Treichel, Treskow, Twardowski, Wehrs.
74 1980 Freiherrliche Häuser A XII 532 53 3-7980-0774-8
Apfaltrer v. Apfaltrern, Ascheberg, Aufseß, Berstett †, Blanckart, Brenken, Brenken (1962), Brüggen, Buxhoeveden, Decken †, Eichendorff †, Ellrichshausen, Fölkersa(h)m(b) [Foel(c)kersa(h)m(b)], Fürstenberg (Westphalen), Funck, Gleichen gen. v. Rußwurm, Gösler v. ravensburg, Graevenitz, Gravenreuth, Grießenbeck v. Grießenbach, Groß v. Trockau, Grotthuß, Hake (Niedersachsen), Haxthausen, Hodenberg, Holtey, Holzschuher, Hornstein, Horst, Hundt u. Alten-Grottkau, Kerckerinck zur Borg, Leonrod, LoN, Marschall v. Altengottern, Müffling, sonst Weiß gen., Münchhausen, Plato, Plettenberg, Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck, Raitz v. Frentz, Redwitz, Ritter zu Groenesteyn, Roeder v. Diersburg (in Baden), Schen(c)k zu Schweinsberg, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schönberg, Schott v. Schottenstein †, Sedlnitzky-Odrow†ó c. Choltitz, Senfft v. Pilsach, Stain, Stillfried u. Rathenitz (Rattonitz), Stromberg, Wangenheim, Wendt, Wense, Woellwarth-Lauterburg.
75 1980 Fürstliche Häuser XI 536 41 3-7980-0775-6
Ardeck, Arenberg, Auersperg, Barclay de Tolly-Weymarn, Bayern, Belosselsky-Belozersky, Bentheim, Bernadotte, Bethune Hesdigneul, Bismarck, Blücher v. wahlstatt, Bonaparte, Broglie(-Revel), Croy, Crussol-d'Uzès, Decazes de Glücksbierg, Dietrichstein zu Nikolsburg, Erbach, Esterházy, Eulenburg u. Hertefeld, Festetitcs de Tolna, FitzRoy, Griechenland (Haus Dänemark), Großbritannien, Hanau, Harrach, Henckel v. Donnersmarck, Hohenlohe, Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst, Innhausen u. Kyphausen, Isenburg, Isenburg_Ysenburg, Italien, Jugoslawien, Khevenhüller-Metsch, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Leiningen, Lippe, Looz u. Corswarem, Metternich-Winneburg, Monaco, Montenegro, Montenuovo, Murat, Niederlande, Orsini u. Rosenberg, Pappenheim, Papst, Platen-Hallermund, Pückler u. Limpurg, Putbus, Quadt, Radolin, Rechteren-Limpurg, RohanSapieha, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Sayn-Wittgenstein (in Bayern), Schaesberg, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzenberg, Schweden, Starhemberg, (Swiatopo"k-)Czetwerty½ski, Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg, Waldbott v. Bassenheim, Weikersheim, Wied, Windisch-Graetz, Windsor, Wurmbrand-Stuppach.
76 1981 Adelige Häuser A XVI 612 167 3-7980-0776-4
Berg (Brandenburg), Bismarck, Blan(c)kenburg, Blücher, Bonin, Bredow, Bronsart v. Schellendorff, Festenberg gen. Packisch, Gloeden (Mecklenburg), haeften, Jagow, Katte, Lepel, Lockst(a)edt, Luck(e), Massow, Obernitz, Oertzen, Ostau, Reden, Saldern, Schweinichen, Seydlitz (Seidlitz), Stein-Lausnitz, Strantz, Vietinghoff, Wittke.
77 1981 Gräfliche Häuser X 568 97 3-7980-0777-2
Abensperg u. Traun, Araktschejew †, Arco, Auersperg, Ballestrem, Belcredi, Bismarck, Bodman, Brevern de la Gardie †, Ceschi, Dohna, Dürckheim, Dürckheim-Montmartin v. Ketelhodt, Edelsheim-Gyulai, Esterházy, Folliot de Crenneville-Poutet (1887), Folliot de Crenneville-Poutet (1911) †, Hagen, Hagen v. Plettenberg, Henckel v. Donnersmarck, Hoyos, Hunyady, Innhausen u. Kyphausen (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Keller, Keller v. Rumohr, Königsegg, Lambsdorff, Larisch v. Moennich, Lexa v. Aehrenthal, Luxburg, Lynar, Maldeghem, Maltzan und Maltzahn v. Plessen, Merveldt, Merveldt v. Twickel, Montgelas, Montgelas v. der Heydte, Ostrowski, Pejácsevich, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Pongrácz, Pongrácz (1917), Roon, Salm-Hoogstraeten, Schack v. Wittenau, Schwerin, Schwerin v. Krosigk, `Sennyey, Spannocchi, Stillfried, Szirmay, Thun, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, Wedel, Werder †, Yorck v. Wartenburg, Zitzewitz.
78 1981 Adelige Häuser B XIV 608 90 3-7980-0778-0
Amsberg, Baath, Bedewitz, Becke-Klüchtzner, Bentivegni, Bernuth, Bonin (1959), Borries, Caprivi, Christen, Claer, Colomb, Crousaz †, Dehn, Diringshofen, Elpons, Elsner v. Gronow (Elsner v. der Malsburg), Fallois (Born-Fallois), Filz v. Reiterdank, Frank (1909), Frankenberg (1755, 1842), Frankenberg (1795), Funcke (1732), Graberg, Groote, Grunelius, Gumpert, Gusovius, Hancke, Hanneken, Heinz, Heppe, Hertell, Hofacker, Hueck, Keudell (1789), Keußler, Knauer, Kölichen (Koelichen), Kopp(-Colomb), Kriegsheim (1761), Kujawa, Kymmel, Langenthal, Le Coq, Lilienfeld(-Toal), Lippa, Lüneburg, Mayer (1875) †, Metzen, Netzer, Oppel, Passavant, Pfeffer v. Salomon, Pflug, Rogalla v. Bieberstein, Rohrer, Ruffer, Schirach, Schlüter, Schmiterlöw, Schumann (1895), Senger u. Etterlin, Seubert, Sobbe, Spangenberg, Tschirschnitz, Waenker v. Dankenschweil, Weiß (1790) (Weiß u. v. Wichert), Weiß (1888), Wenin(-Paßburg) †, Wienskowski (gen. v. Saltzwedel), Wilckens, Wyszecki.
79 1982 Freiherrliche Häuser B VIII 576 59 3-7980-0779-9
Alber v. Glanstätten, Barchfeld, Biedenweg †, Biedermann, Biegeleben, Boutteville, Burgk †, Doblhoff, Döry v. Jobabáza, Drachenfels, Dürfeld, Düsterlohe, Engerth, Flondor, Frank v. Fürstenwerth, Fritsch, Gall, Geyr v. Schweppenburg, Giannelia v. Philergos, Girard de Soucanton, Graff, Gegory, Groll, Harder u. v. Harmhove, Harsdorf v. Enderndorf, Hauff, Hermann, Hoenning O'Carroll, Horst v. Eichel-Streiber, Hosch-Merkl v. Reinsee, Jordis v. Lohausen, Karaisl v. Karais, Kast v. Ebelsberg, Klinger (v. Klingerstorff), Koblitz v. Willmburg, Kövees v. Köveesháza †, Kray, Kübeck v. Kübau, Lamezan, Ledebur (1831), Lehár †, Lehne v. Lehnsheim, Linde †, Lotzbeck, Mayr (1881), Mayr v. Melnhof, Merkl v. Reinsee †, Nordeck, Ostini, Patow, Paümann, Recum, Roeder v. Diersburg (in Hessen), Ruepprecht, Ruffin, Rukavina v. Vidovgrad, Rummel (Oberpfalz), Saint-André, Salmuth, Sanden-Tussainen, Schaezler, Schilling, Schmertzing, Schmidt v. Schmidtseck, Schrötter, Schwaben-Durneiß auf Altenstadt, Sebesi-Kósintzi, Senden (Schuler v. Senden), Seutter v. Lötzen, Simolin, Solymosy de Loós et Egervár, Speidel †, Stralenheim, Styrcea, Stuttner, Swaine, Taxis v. Bordogna u. Valnigra, Teuffel v. Birkensee, Tiele(-Winckler), Uckermann, Vecsey de Vecse et Böröllyö-Iságfa, Vequel-Westernach, Villiez (1790) (in Baden), Villiez (1820) (in Hessen), Voith v. Voithenberg, Wendland, Werther, Wilamowitz-Moellendorff, Wildburg, Willisen, Wolff, Wucherer v. Huldenfeld, Zeyk de Zeykfalva, Zwierlein.
80 1982 Freiherrliche Häuser A XIII 560 33 3-7980-0780-2
Bischoffshausen, Bodman, Böcklin v. Böcklinsau, Boeselager (Böselager), Breidenbach zu Breidenstein, Dörnberg, Eynatten, Feilitzsch, Fraunberg, Gans zu Putlitz, Gilsa, Goltz, Hahn, Hammerstein, Heßberg, Kotz v. Dobrz, Landenberg, Miltitz, Mirbach, Plate v. Stralenheim, Quernheim, Racknitz, Reischach, Saint-André v. Arnim, Salis, Salis-Soglio (1956), Schenk zu Tautenburg, Schilling v. Canstatt, Stockhorn(er) v. Starein, Thüna, Thüngen, Truchseß v. Wetzhausen, Tucher v. Simmelsdorf, Twickel, Vietinghoff, Vincke, Wambolt v. Umstadt, Weichs, Wrangel(l).
81 1983 Adelige Häuser A XVII 680 110 3-7980-0781-0
Alvensleben, Below, Bünau, Burkersroda, Buttlar (Buttler, Butler, Treusch v. Buttlar), Dewitz (gen. v. Krebs), Erdmannsdorf(f), Eynatten, Frankenberg, Gellhorn, Harling, Ledebur, Lüttichau, Mallinckrodt, Mirbach, Raven, Schack, Scheliha, Schlabrendorff, Schmeling, Schönberg, Tluck u. Toschonowitz, Trebra(-Lindenau), Urff, Vangerow, Veltheim, Warburg, Wedel(-Parlow), Ziegesar.
82 1983 Gräfliche Häuser XI 600 40 3-7980-0782-9
Alberti v. Enno, Alvensleben, Apponyi, Batthyány, Benigni in Mueldenberg, Benyovszky, Berchem †, Blumenthal, Brusselle-Schaubeck, Crayenberg †, Croul-Chanel, Dobrzensky v- Dobrzenicz, Dürrenberg †, Eulenburg, Fischler v. Treuberg, Fries v. Friesenberg, GoNß, Gozze, Grundemann v. Falkenberg, Hirschberg †, Hohenthal, Hopffgarten †, Houwald, Huyn, Kalckreuth, Kanitz, Keller v. Rumohr †, Kendeffy, Kirchbach, Klot-Trautvetter, Königsmarck (Koenigsmarck), Kottulinsky (1905), Krockow (1910), Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Lamberg, Ledebur-Wicheln, Lösch, Loredan, Mailáth, Mels-Colloredo, Meran, Meraviglia-Crivelli, Mikes v. Zabola, Monts, Moy, Nádasdy, Neidhardt v. Gneisenau, Nostitz, Ostheim †, Pappenheim †, Perponcher-Sedlnitzky, Plettenberg, Raczy½ski, Rechteren-Limpurg-Speckfeld, Recke v. Volmerstein, Rehbinder, Rhoden, Rothenburg, Salis, Schirndinger v. Schirnding, Schlieffen, Ségur-Cabanac, Seherr-Thoß, Semsey, Sermage, Sparr, (Matz v. ) Spiegelfeld, Sponeck, Stackelberg, Szécsen, Teleki v. Szék, Vetter v. der Lilie, Wartensleben, Wickenburg, Wilding v. Königsbrück, Wintzingerode, Wodzicki, Zierotin.
83 1984 Adelige Häuser B XV 664 65 3-7980-0783-7
Bassermann-Jordan, Blume, Bode (1713), Boetticher (1795, 1842, 1846), Böttinger, Boxberg(er), Brevern, Consbruch, Decker (1863), Dewall, Einem (gen. v. Rothmaler), Fischer v. Wellenborn, Graefe, Guionneau, Haehling v. Lanzenauer (1840), Hänisch, Hake (1924), Hann v. Hannenheim, Hanstein (1870, 1877, 1880), Harnack, Hassel, Heinemann, Herff, † Hirsch (1913), Hoffmann v. Rumerstein, Haoffmann v. Waldau, Inama v. Sternegg, Kehler, Keil (1913), Knebel (Knebel Doeberitz), Kortzfleisch, Krogh, Lewinski (gen. v. Manstein), Loehr, Magdeburg, Martitz, Mazanec v. Engelhardswall, Meltzer, Meyer (1865), MichaNlis (1787), Mossner, zur Mühlen (1792), Neander v. Petersheiden, Pommer Esche, Ramm (1854), Rauchfuß, Ravenstein, Rège, Renouard, Renz, Riedl v. Riedenstein, Rohr v. Hallerstein, Salviati, Samson-Himmelstjerna, Scharnweber-Kegel, Schleicher, Schultz (1800), † Schwerin (1906), Sick, Stettmund v. Brodorotti, Stockhausen (Westphalen), Teutul, Thielau (1819), Wallenberg (Ducius v. Wallenberg, Wallenberg Pachaly), Willert, Wülfing v. Martitz, Zambaur, Zastrow-Marcks, † Zschüschen, Zwehl.
84 1984 Adels-Lexikon V 496
3-7980-0784-5
Has-I
85 1984 Fürstliche Häuser XII 592 37 3-7980-0785-3
Altenburg, Altieri, Belgien, Biron v. Curland, Blacas d'Aulps, Boncampigni-Ludovisi, Haus Bourbon, Haus Brasilien, Castell, Chapelle de Jumilhac de Richelieu, Clary u. Aldringen, Colloredo-Mannsfeld, Fürstenberg, Fugger, Hasu Hannover, Hannover, Haus Hessen, Hessen, Hochberg, Hohenberg, Haus Hohenzollern, Hohenzollern, Haus Holstein, Haus Italien, Kinsky, Kuefstein, Leuchtenberg, Leyen, Liechtenstein, Ligne, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Lucchesi Palli, Lynar, Neipperg, Oettingen, Ortenburg, Haus Portugal, Haus Preußen, Rechberg, Haus Reuß, Reuß, Romanowsky, Rospigliosi, Haus Rumänien, Salm, Haus Schaumburg-Lippe, Schoenaich-Carolath, Schweden, Solms, Stolberg, Stolberg-Gedern, Thun u. Hohenstein, Thurn u. Taxis, Toerring-Jettenbach, Torre e Tasso, Urach, Waldburg, Haus Waldeck, Haus Württemberg, Württemberg.
86 1985 Adelige Häuser B XVI 688 63 3-9780-0786-1
Anderten, Baranoff u. Baranow, Behr (1755), Bergmann (1787), Bergmann (1864, 1887) (Bergmann-Korn), Bethmann-Hollweg, Birckhahn, Blomberg (1771), Bock (1873), Boltho v. Hohenbach, Brehm, Busse (1748), Busse (1799), Busse (1811), Busse (1859), Busse (1907), Cube, Dietze, Dobbeler, Dygalski (Drigalski), Egidy, Engelmann, † Fabrice (Fabricius) (1644), Feilitsch, le Fort, † Frege-Weltzien, Friz v. Frizberg, † Froelich (1787), Froreich, Götz v. Olenhusen, Goldbeck, Gronau, Grumme-Douglas, Hansemann, Hantelmann, Hauff (1604), Haugk, Hehn, † Herigoven, Hoenning O'Carroll, † Hofbauer, Hoffmann (1901), † Humann, Iwonski, Keller (1906), Klein (1708), Krell, Linde-Suden, Lindstedt, Lucas v. u. zu Windegg, Lucke (1861, 1888, 1909), Mecklenburg (1742), Mejer, Menz, Ohnesorge, Paepcke, Philipsborn, Quillfeldt, Reck (1627), Reutter, Richter (1785), Rother, (Rudno-)Rudzinski, Sartorius v. Bach, Schinckel, Schultzendorff, Schwichow, Seeler, Selasinsky (Selasen, Zelasinsky), Sommerfeld (1676), Stumpfeld(t), Suckow, Tengg-Koblick, Uslar, Usslar, Uthmann, Voß (Westfalen), Weittenhiller, Wendorff, † Wenin-Paburg, Willich (1765), Willich (1786) (Willich gen. v. Pöllnitz), Wogau.
87 1985 Adelige Häuser A XVIII 688 63 3-7980-0787-X
Bernstorff, Beschwitz, Blumenthal, Bock (Schlesien) (Bock u. Polach), Bodungen, Bremen, Campe a.d.H. Deensen, Carlowitz, Flemming, † Graeffendorff, Griesheim, Gruben (Kehdingen), Kameke, Kaphengst, Kyaw, Lattorff, Loeben, Lühe, Natzmer, Nauendorff, Osten, Quast, Rauchhaupt, Rechenberg, Ribbeck, Rohr, Studnitz, Stülpnagel, Waldow, Wartenberg, Wense, Winterfeld(t), Zadow, Zanthier.
88 1986 Freiherrliche Häuser XIV 640 91 3-7980-0788-8
Babo, Baillou, Behr, Beschwitz, Bilfinger, Canstein, † Cornberg (1597), Cornberg (1803), Eltz-Rübenach, Engelhardt, Esebeck, Gemmingen, Gemmingen-Hornberg (1974), Hacke (Thüringen), Hauser (1803), Heeremann v. Zydtwyck, Helldorff, Hering v. Frankensdorf, Herzenberg, Heydte, Hrubv (1787), Imhof(f), Jena, Karaisl v. Karais, Kett(e)ler, Keyserlingk, Koenig (1740) (v. u. zu Wartenhausen), Koskull, Landsberg-Velen, Ledebur, Lehmann (1790), Leitenberger, Lyncker(-Ehrenkrook), Meyendorff, Ostmann v. der Leye, Pranckh, Procházka (1917), Reisner v. Li(e)chtenstein, Riedesel, Riedheim, Rinck v. Baldenstein, Rothenthal, Seherr-Thoß, Speth v. Schülzburg, Spörcken, Stein (zu Lausnitz), Stempel, Stotzingen, Strachwitz, Tessin, Teuffenbach, Tiefenbach u. Maßwegg, Trauttenberg, Troschke, Uexküll, Wiedersperger v. Wiedersperg (Wiedersperg-Leonrod), Wüllweber, Ziegesar.
89 1986 Adelige Häuser B XVII 640 77 3-7980-0789-6
† Alers, Benda (Lamprecht-Benda), Bergwelt, Beyme, Blecken v. Schmeling, Boehm-Bezing, Brogniez, Brück, Brunn (1835), Conrad (1901), Cossel, Detten, Dickhuth-Harrach, Dobschütz, Drouart, Ekesparre, Fabeck, Freier, Gehren, Hahn (1890), Heinz, † Hennig (1806), Hesse v. Hessenthal, Heyden (Preußen), Hinckeldey, † Hutier, Jordans, Kauf(f)mann(s), Kirchbach, Kitzing, Langsdorff, Limburg, Loebenstein, Lülsdorff, Marquardt (1861), Meibom, Mettenheim, Meyer (1779), Osten (1797), Oswald, Pezold, Prince, Rappard, Rauscher auf Weeg, Rüdiger (1796), Schlüter, Schmeling (1790), Schmeling(-Diringshofen), Schoenbeck, Scholz, Schrottenberg, Schütz (1803), Schultz (1789), Sichart (v. Sichartshoff/Sichartshofen), Sievers, Slytermann, Stein (1797), Stein v. Kamienski, Strotha, Tieschowitz v. Tieschowa, Tirpitz, Wahl (1795), Wahl (1974), Werner (1845), Xylander.
90 1987 Fürstliche Häuser XIII 624 48 3-7980-0790-X
Arenberg, Auersperg, Barberini (1728), Barberini (1893) (Principe di Palestrina), Battenberg (Mountbatten), Batthyány-Strattmann, Haus Bayern (Haus Wittelsbach), Bayern, Bentheim, Haus Bonaparte, Haus Bulgarien (Haus Sachsen-Coburg u. Gotha), Croy, Dänemark (Haus Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg), Dampierre (Duques de San Lorenzo), Erbach, Esterházy, Eulenburg u. Hertefeld, Haus Griechenland (Haus Dänemark), Großbritannien, Harrach, Hohenlohe, Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst, Innes Ker Dukes of Roxburghe, Isenburg(Ysenburg, Isenburg, Haus Jugoslawien, Khevenhüller-Metsch, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Leiningen (d. Stammes der Grf. v. Saarbrücken), Lévis-Mirepoix (Duques de San Fernando Luis), Haus Lippe, Haus Mecklenburg, Metternich-Winneburg, Monaco (Haus Griechenland), Haus Montenegro (Haus Petrowitsch Njegosch), Niederlande (Haus Oranien-Nassau), Norwegen (Haus Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg), Obolensky, Haus Oldenburg, Orléans, Orsini u. Rosenberg, Osborne Dukes of Leeds, Pappenheim, Platen Hallermund, Quadt, Ruffo, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Schaesberg, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schwarzenberg, Souveräner Malteser-Ritterorden, Starhemberg, Teck (Cambridge), Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg, Waldbott v. Bassenheim, Weikersheim, Wied, Windisch-Graetz, Windsor, Wurmbrand-Stuppach.
91 1987 Adels-Lexikon VI 500
3-7980-0791-8
J-Kra
92 1987 Adelige Häuser A XIX 640 41 3-7980-0792-6
Arnim, Aulock, Bülow, Dannenberg, Decken, Donat, v. dem Hagen, v. der Hagen, v. Hagen (Neumark u. Pommern), Kurowski (Kurowsky), Malsburg, Pannwitz, Pflugk, Randow, Tschischwitz, Tümpling, Vieregge (1980) (des Stammes v. Randow), Winning, Woldeck v. Arneburg, Zieten.
93 1988 Adelige Häuser A XX 606 45 3-7980-0793-4
Behr, Broich, Falkenhayn, Germar, Hagke, † Heddesdorff, Heyden (Pommern), Issendorff, Jeinsen, Kardorff, Kerssenbrock, Knesebeck, Knobelsdorff(-Brenkenhoff), Kutzleben, Larisch, Legat, Leipzig, Lenthe, Lettow-Vorbeck, Marwitz, Meding, Meerscheidt-Hüllessem, Othegraven, Pfuel (Pfuhl, Phull), Rochow, Schwerin, Tresckow, Westernhagen, Witzleben, Zastrow.
94 1988 Gräfliche Häuser XII 704 65 3-7980-0794-2
Adelmann v. Adelmannsfelden, Adelmann v. u. zu Adelmannsfelden (1979), Aichelburg, Arnim, Behr, Berckheim, Berlepsch, Beroldingen, Bethlen, Bissingen u. Nippenburg, Brandenstein-Zeppelin, Brandis, Bulgarini, Bussche-Ippenburg gen. v. Kessell, Consolati, Coreth, Coronini v. Cronberg, Coudenhove, Czernin, Degenfeld-Schonburg, Demblin, Deym, Dönhoff, Douglas, Douglas (1886), Egloffstein, Enzenberg, Flemming-Benz, Galen, Geldern-Egmond(t) (Mirbach-Geldern-Egmont), Geßler, Hagenburg, Hardenberg, haugwitz, Kalnein, Kielmansegg (1610), Kielmansegg (1641), Koskull, Lippe-Kalkenflucht, Luckner, Mamming, Matuschka, Merenberg, Morstin, Pejácsecich, Potulicki, Pückler v. Schwichow, Reverta v. Salandra, Rex, Rittberg, Salburg, Schallenberg, Schmettow u. Schmettau,Strachwitz, Széchényi, Trapp, Wallwitz, Westphalen zu Fürstenberg, Zedlitz u. Trützschler.
95 1989 Adelige Häuser B XVIII 656 103 3-7980-0795-0
Bemberg-Flamersheim, Blaschke, Blumröder, Boch (Boch-Galhau), Boddien, Bohl, Borsig, Brasch, † Brozowski, Craushaar, Deichmann, Delbrück, Dercks, Detmering, Drabich-Waechter, Eberhardt, Elbe, Engel (1662) (Viereck-Engel), Falkenhausen (1836), Fischer v. Röslerstamm, FranHois, † Georgii-Georgenau, Gizycki, Gordon, Goßler, Gottberg, Grawert, Gruben (Pommern), Heydwolff, Hoerschelmann, Hüpeden, Jouanne, † Kern (1913) (des Stammes Augustiny), Krusenstiern(a) (Krusenstjern(a), Krusenstern), Kuczkowski, Kummer, Kunhardt v. Schmidt, Laffert (1986), Lammer v. Castell Rombaldo, † Land v. Langen, † Lans, Leeb, † Lenke, Lösecke, Luckwald, Matuschka v. Wendenkron, Nicolai, Osterroth (1863), Passow, Reimitzer v. Reimitzthal, Rosenberg (Österreich), Rosenberg (1648), Rosenberger, Salmuth, sanden, Schau, Schitra v. Ehrenheim, Schuckmann, Scotti, Selzam, Sethe, Spaun, Stosch (1811, 1815, 1823, 1871, 1912), Taysen, Tepper, Thaden, Tortilovitz v. Batocki (Taortilowicz v. Batocki-Friebe, Uckro, Usedom (1785), Volborth, Waldenburg, Wulf (1704), Zenker, Ziegner.
96 1989 Freiherrliche Häuser XV 656 57 3-7980-0796-9
Adamovich de "epin, Allmayer-Beck, Bistram, CampenhausenCanitz u. Dallwitz, Cramm, Danckelmann, † Deichmann, Ebner v. Eschenbach, Eiselsberg, Elverfeldt, Fersen, Frank v. Fürstenwerth, Fürstenberg, Gudenus, Heyl zu Hernnsheim, Hirsch, Holtzapfel, Hübsch v. Großthal, Jenisch, Kemény, Knobelsdorff, Korff, Lancken-Wakenitz, † Lang (1806), Langen (1706), † Lehrer v. Lehrstätt, Leonhardi, Levetzwo, Lilgenau, Malapert gen. v. Neufville, Massenbach (Gemmingen v. Massenbach), Massenbach-Bardt, Mentzingen, Michel-Raulino (Michel v. Tüßling), Mittag v. Lenkheym, Münchhausen, Neveu zu Windschläg, Nostitz, Perényi de Perény, Reichlin v. Meldegg (Reichlin-Meldegg), Reisky v. Dubnitz, Rosen, Rüxleben, Seidl v. Zellbrugg, Sohlern, Stromberg, Teuchert-Kauffmann, Thielmann, Ungelter, Weitershausen, Werthern, Wintzingerode(-Knorr).
97 1989 Adels-Lexikon VII 452
3-7980-0797-7
Kre-Lod
98 1990 Adelige Häuser A XXI 608 86 3-7980-0798-6
Berckefeldt, Bornst(a)edt (Thüringen), Borstell, Bose, Bothmer, Brand (Neumark), Buch, Cramm, Diebitsch, Dresky, Estorff, Flotow, Glasenapp, Götz (Goetz, Götzen), Goldacker, Grünberg, Gustedt, Heydte, Hohnhorst, Köller, Kotze, Langen, Lentz(c)ke, Lützow (Lützau), Mitzlaff, Oldenburg, Plessen, Pogrell, Poser u. Groß-Naedlitz, Posern, Prittwitz u. Graffron, Raben, Rex (Rex v. Gröning), Rheden, Schnehen, Schönfeld(t), Tschirschky u. Boegendorff, Voss(-Wolffradt) (Voß), Zehmen, Zeschau.
99 1990 Adelige Häuser B XIX 592 39 3-7980-0799-3
Auer (Preußen), † Bailla, Bitter (1880), Bodungen (1910), Braitenberg zu Zennenberg, Brandt v. Fackh, Bucka, Bychelberg, Diest, Doderer, Eichborn, Elzenbaum v. Wissenheim, Erckert, Esch (1892, 1901), Fritze, Glasow, Goetz u. Schwanenfließ, Grolman, Großmann, Grote (1775), Günther (1779), Guggenberg v. Riedhofen, Gumbertz v. Rhonthal, Harpe, Hartwig (1751), Hassell, Heinrich, Horn (1824, 1833), Janson, Kaler zu Lanzenheim, Kalm, Klot, Knesebeck (1987), Kobe v. Koppenfels u. Koppenfels, Koerber (1861), Krakewitz (1797), Kruse (1880), Küchler (1837), Kuhlmann, Kulmitz, Landwehr v. Pragenau, Leers, † Leubnitz (1767), Liebenfelß, Liel, Lieres u. Wilkau, Liphart, Meien, Oetinger, Oheimb (1727), Olfers, Pasquali v. Campostellato, Redecker, Sahr, Schaabner v, Schönbaar, Schalburg, Schichau (1901), Schichau (1977), Schickfus u. Neudorff, Schindler v. Wallenstern, Schmieden, Schubert (1899, 1909), Vietsch, Wehrs, Werneburg, Weye, Wietersheim, Wissel(l), Wunschheim v. Lilienthal
100 1991 Fürstliche Häuser XIV 672 34 3-7980-0800-0
Haus Albanien (Haus Wied), Altenburg, Belgien (Haus Sachsen-Coburg u. Gotha), Bentinck, Boncompagni-Ludovisi (Principi di Piombino), Bourbon (des Stammes Capet), Haus Brasilien, Broglie(-Revel), Castell, Colloredo-Mannsfeld, Crussol d'Uzès, De Ferrari, Fürstenberg, Fugger, Hanau, Haus Hannover (Haus Braunschweig-Lüneburg) (Welfen), Hannover, Hatzfeldt, Haus Hessen (Haus Lothringen-Brabant), Hessen, Hochberg (Fstn. v. Pleß), Haus Hohenzollern, Hohenzollern, Haus Holstein (Haus Oldenburg), Kuefstein, Leyen, Liechtenstein, Lieven, Ligne, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein-Wertheim, Lónyay, Lubomirski, Luxemburg (Haus Nassau), Lynar, Merode, Moncada (Principe di Paternò, Principi di Monforte), Haus Österreich (Habsburg-Lothringen), Österreich, Oettingen, Ortenburg, Haus Portugal, Haus Preußen (Haus Hohenzollern), Rechberg, Haus Reuß, Reuß, Haus Rumänien (Haus Hohenzollern), Haus Sachsen (Haus Wettin), Sachsen, Sachsen-Altenburg, Sachsen-Coburg u. Gotha, Salm, Haus Schaumburg-Lippe (Lippe), Haus Schwarzburg, Stolberg, Thun u. Hohenstein, Toerring-Jettenbach, Haus Toscana, Visconti di Modrone, Waldburg, Haus Waldeck, Haus Württemberg, Württemberg.
101 1991 Gräfliche Häuser XIII 592 39 3-7980-0801-9
Ballestrem, Basseklet de La Rosée, Bernstorff, † Bocholz-Asseburg, Breza, Büdingen, Decken, Groeben, Gudenus, Haslingen, Jankovich, Kálnoky, Keyserling(k), Königsegg, Krasicki, Krockow (1786), Lamberg, Lavaulx, Ledebur-Wicheln, Leutrum v. Ertringen, LoN, Mandelsloh, Manzano, Meraviglia-Crivelli, Münster, Oppersdorff, † Osiecimski-Hutten-Czapski, Pejácsevich, Plessen, Podewils-Dürniz, Pückler, Razumovsky v. Wigstein, Reichenbach, Rothkirch, Schaffgotsch(e), Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schlabrendorf(f), Schönfeldt, Seherr-Thoß, Soden(-Fraunhafen), Spreti, Stosch, Stubenberg, Tacoli, Tiele-Winckler, † Torby, Ungern-Sternberg, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, † Waldeck (1891), Walderdorff, Waldersee, Wartensleben, Wass, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Zichy, Zitzewitz.
102 1992 Freiherrliche Häuser XVI 664 77 3-7980-0802-7
Ankershofen, Berlepsch, Bernewitz, Born (1880), Bottlenberg, Bottlenberg-Landsberg, Brandenstein, Carnap, Fritsch, Fuchs-Nordhoff, Geusau, Grießenbeck v. Grießenbach, Haan (1779), Hanstein, Hardenberg, Hornstein, Hundt u. Alten-Grottkau, Kleinsorgen, Knobloch v. Hausen-Aubier, Lindemann, Ludwigstorff, Lützow (gen. v. Dorgelo), Maydell, Mayr v. Melnhof-Saurau, Müller (1912), Osten gen. Sacken, Pagenhardt, Pirquet v. Cesenatico, Poche-Lettmayer, Podewils, Prato, Procházka (1836), Puttkamer, Raitz v. Frentz, Reibnitz, Ringhoffer, Rodde, Rotberg, Rotsmann, Schuckmann, Spies v. Büllesheim, Teufenstein, Thuemmler, Tiesenhausen, Tinti, Veyder-Malberg, Wrede.
103 1992 Adelige Häuser A XXII 600 33 3-7980-0803-5
Arnswaldt, Barner, Boehn, Brauchitsch, Bültzingslöwen, Donop, Groeben, Grone, Grumbkow, Hanstein, Oertzen, Petersdorff-Campen, Puttkamer, Rabenau, Reibnitz, Stryk, Sydow, † Warnsdorff, Zep(p)elin, Zittwitz, Zitzewitz.
104 1993 Adelige Häuser B XX 648 91 3-7980-0804-3
Alemann, Arz v. Straussenburg, Bartenwerffer, Bassewitz (1810), Bleichert, Bornstaedt (1787), Bresselau v. Bressendorf, Buch (1858), Coll, Colmar, Eichel, Fischer v. Weikersthal, Franqué, Fuchs (1826), Gayling-Westphal, Groll, Hahnke, Harnier, Haumeder, Hingst, Hinüber, Hülst, † Hüttner (1829), Igel, Knieriem, Könemann, Kraewel, Kügelgen, Küster (1815, 1822), Lennkh (Lenk) zu Burgheim u. Gansheim, † Liebieg, † Lucanus, Ludwig (1861), Lübtow, † Lüdicke, Mach, Mansberg, Matthias v. Wallhoffen, Meister, Milczewski, Mitschke-Collande, Monroy, Nerée, Nobbe, Petery, Pfeffer v. Salomon, Pirscher, Prondzynski, Rajakovics, † Ringhoffer, Roda, Rüdiger (Ruediger) (1791, 1878), Ruville, Schaumann, Scheel Weiher u. Nimptsch, Schlenther, Scholer, † Seybel, Sittmann, Sobbe, Stein (1750) (Dietrich v. Steun), Steun, Stoesser (Baden), Stumm, Le Tanneux v. Saint Paul, Tappeiner v. Tappein, Tiedemann, Treu, Weber (1871), Wevell v. Krüger.
105 1993 Gräfliche Häuser XIV 616 49 3-7980-0805-1
Arco, Bassewitz, Beissel v. Gymnich, Béldi, † Blome, Bodman, † Bombelles, Boos zu Waldeck u. Montfort, (Dunin-)Borkowski, Bredow, Courten, Dessewffy, Droste zu Vischering, Dubsky v. TÍebomyslic, Eickstedt-Peterswaldt, Faber-Castell, Finck v. Finckenstein, GoNß, Grote, Hartig, Hohenthal, † Husarzewski, Khuen v. Belasi, Korff, Lamsdorf (Lambsdorff), † Lützow, Marchant u. Ansembourg, Mensdorff-Pouilly, Mirbach-Harff (1958), Neidhardt v. Kneisenau, Nemes, Nyáry, Ostrowski, Pálffy, Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth, † Potworowski, Roon, Sandizell, Saurma, Schlik, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Schwerin, Schwerin v. Krosigk, Szápáry, Tiesenhausen, Wengersky, Westerholt u. Gysenberg, Wolf-Metternich.
106 1994 Adelige Häuser A XXIII 600 58 3-7980-0806-X
Beust, Bock v. Wülfingen, Borcke, Brandenstein, Czettritz u. Neuhaus, Eickstedt, Gersdorff, Gilsa, Graevenitz, Hausen (Thüringen), Heimburg, Jagow, Kal(c)kstein, Kessel, Klitzing, Lowtzow, Münchow, Niebelschütz, Ostau, Paczensky (Paczinsky, Paczynski) u. Tenczin (Reinesdorff-Paczensky u. Tenczin), Scheliha, Schierstedt (Schierstädt), Stechow, Versen, Zobeltitz (Zabeltitz, Zobel v. Zabeltitz).
107 1994 Freiherrliche Häuser XVII 632 70 3-7980-0807-8
Autenried, Beust, Blomberg, Bornemisza, Brandis (Niedersachsen), Bredow, Bichholtz, Droste (zu Senden, zu Vischering), Droste zu Hülshoff, Dürfeld, Errfa, Gersdorff, Göler v. Ravensburg, Grunelius, Hadeln, Hausen (Lothringen), Haymerle, Ketelhodt, Klopmann, Lindelof, Lindenfels, Lipthay, Loudon, Maltza(h)n, Nordenflycht, Papius, Pentz, Prónay, Rechenberg, Richter, Riederer v. Paar zu Schönau, Riefel, Ropp, Rotenhan, Scheffer-Boyadel, Schellerheim, Schen(c)k zu Schweinsberg, Schönberg, Schwind, Seyffertitz, Stahmer, Stipsicz, Thermann, Thüngen, Thyssen-Bornemisza, Welck, Zinn v. Zinnenburg.
108 1995 Adelige Häuser B XXI 704 55 3-7980-0808-6
Altrock, Aschoff, Benzon, Braunschweig, Cube, Damm, Derenthall, Dülong (1884), Dülong (1991), Flügge, Foglar-Deinhardstein, Friedeburg, Friz v. Frizberg, Gallwitz, Gerlach, Gfrörer v. Ehrenberg, Gontard (1767), Gorissen, Grunelius, † Hepke, Heyden (1764), Hoff (Wernigerode), † Hoyer v. Rotenheim, Hugo (1732, 1742, 1806), Ivernois, Jordan (1862, 1888, 1890), Kalckreuth (1794), Kalckreuth (1800), Kistowski (Kistowsky), Klüfer, Korn, Kries, Kuhlwein v. Rathenow, Kunhardt v. Schmidt, Ladek, Limburger v. Hoffmann, Loessl (Lössl), Lysander, Meckensen(v. Astfeld), Malot(t)ki (Malotka) (v. Trzebiatowski), Mevius, † Müller v. Lauingen, Neumann-Cosel, Oesterreich (1874), Ondarza, Rango, Rauch, Rauch (1808), Rhein (Thüringen), Rintelen, Rodbertus, Rohland, Roónowski, Rümker, Schenck (1869), Schroeders (1569), Schroetter, Schubert (1837, 1841), Schultz (1800), Schumann(1895), Staudy, Treuenfels, Vignau, Voigt (1897), Wilcken (Livland), Ahnenreihe Kunhardt v. Schmidt.
109 1995 Freiherrliche Häuser XVIII 632 33 3-7980-0809-4
An der Lan zu Hochbrunn, Ardenne, Bodman, Boeselager (Böselager), Bonstetten, Buschman, Cornaro, Czettritz u. Neuhaus(s), Dumreicher v. Oesterreicher, Eck(h)ard(t)stein, Follenius, Frölichsthal, Frydag u. Freytag(h), Gaisberg, Gall, Gayl, Gebsattel, Gregory, Hammerstein, Heyking, Hobe-Gelting, Holzhausen, Huber v. Gleichenstein, Kaschnitz v. Weinberg, Linden, Luttitz (1821), Manteuffel gen. Szoege, Minnigerode, Di Pauli v. Treuheim, Recke, Regner v. Bleyleben, Ritter zu Groenesteyn, Roeder v. Diersburg (in Baden), Rössing, Rössing u. v. Hugo, Schnehen, Schönau (1975), Steeb, Thienen-Adlerflycht, Tiele(-Winckler), Üblagger (Uiblagger), Zeßner v. Spitzenberg.
110 1996 Freiherrliche Häuser XIX 608 50 3-7980-0810-8
Bodenhausen, Böcklin v. Böcklinsau, † Büsing-Orville, Coburg, Fries (1775), Guttenberg (Bayern), op dem Hamme gen. Schoeppingk, Hauff (1853), Hoyningen (Hoiningen) gen. Huene, Imhof(f), Kast v. Ebelsberg, Kaulbars, Langermann u. Erlencamp, Locquenghien, Maschek v. Maasburg, Nagel(l), Oer, Oer (1992), Oldershausen, Richthofen (Praetorius v. Richthofen), Rudnyászky, Schröder (1868, 1904, 1905), Stetten, Stetten (1970), Szentkereszty, Tschammer, Ungelter, Uslar-Gleichen, Vietinghoff (Vittinghoff), Villiez (1820) (in Hessen), Vogt v. Hunol(t)stein, Westenholz, Wrangell u. Wrangel.
111 1996 Adelige Häuser A XXIV 664 76 3-7980-0811-6
Altenbockum, Beneckendorff u. Hindenburg, Bohlen, Brandt, Dassel, Debschitz, Gadow, Griesheim, Heynitz, Kalckreuth, Köckritz, Lekow, Loeben, Loewenstein, Mallinckrodt, Mangoldt, Minckwitz, Pentz, Perbandt, Planitz, Rundstedt, Saldern, Schell, Schönberg, Schweinitz, Trott zu Solz, Vietinghoff (Vittinghoff), Witzleben, Witzleben-Wurmb, Wolf(f)ersdorf(f), Wurmb, Zülow.
112 1997 Gräfliche Häuser XV 624 65 3-7980-0812-4
Abensperg u. Traun, Adelmann v. Adelmannsfelden, Armansperg, Arnim, Belrupt-Tissac, Bethusy-Huc, Bigot de Saint-Quentin, Borch, Bossi-Fedrigotti, Brühl, Calice, Carmer, Degenfeld-Schonburg, Dobrzensky v. Dobrzenicz, Draskovich v. Trakostjan, Eltz, Erdödy, Forni, (Pleszowice-)Fredro, Hoensbroech, Hoffmann v. Hoffmansegg, Kageneck, Kanitz, Kospoth, Küenburg (Kuenburg), (Korzbok-)º†cki, (Brzezie-)Lanckoro½ski, Ledóchowski, Magnis, Merenzi, Medem, Mier, Mirbach-Harff, Pachta, Pini½ski, Plettenberg, Preysing, Reuttner v. Weyl, Reuttner v. Weyl-Mynett, Roedern, Saint Julien-Wallsee, Schlieffen, Schweinitz, Ségur-Cabanac, Seilern u. Aspang, Sierakowski, Silva-Tarouca, Spee, (Matz v.) Spiegelfeld, Strasoldo (Strassoldo), Villers, Waldstein, Welsburg, Wola½ski, Ysenburg-Philippseich.
113 1997 Adels-Lexikon VIII 496
3-7980-0813-2
Loe-Mes
114 1997 Fürstliche Häuser XV 704 44 3-7980-0814-0
Arenberg, Auersperg, d'Avalos, Baden, Beaufort-Spontin, Belgien, Bentheim, Bismarck, Bulgarien, Clary u. Aldringen, Collalto, Crol, Dänemark, Erbach, Esterházy, Griechenland, Großbritannien u. Irland, Harrach, Henckel v. Donnersmarck, Hohenberg, Hohenlohe, Isenburg/Ysenburg, Italien, Jab"onowski, Khevenhüller-Metsch, Königsegg-Aulendorf, Lippe, Looz u. Corswarem, Lucchesi Palli, Mecklenburg, Monaco, Montenuovo, Neipperg, Niederlande, Oldenburg, Orsini u. Rosenberg, Paar, Pappenheim, Poni½ski, Quadt, Sayn u. Wittgenstein, Schaesberg, Schönborn, Schönburg, Schweden, Solms, Souveräner Malteser-Ritter-Orden, Spanien, Thurn u. Taxis, Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg, Wied, Windisch-Graetz, Wrede, Wurmbrand-Stuppach.
115 1998 Adelige Häuser B XXII 632 55 3-7980-0815-9
Albedhyll, Albedyll, Banfield, Brakenhausen, Bronk, Bucholtz, Büttner, Claer, Collani, Collas, Cramer v. Laue, Delius, Dombois, Freier, Froschmair v. Scheibenhof, Giese (1847), Grandidier, Güldenstubbe, Gutzmer (v. Gusmann), Haebler, Hase, Hellfeld, Hintzenstern, Joest, Klaß, Kleemann, Kluge, Knauer, Kühnelt (Kuehnelt)-Leddhin, Kutscha v. Lissberg, Lucas v. u. zu Windegg, Mautner v. Markhof, Michelmann, Middendorff, Mohl, Müller v. Blumencron, Mumb v. Mühlhaim, Nordeck, Ohlendorff, Pander, Perko, Pierer v. Esch, Raison, Riedl v. Riedenstein, Ritschl v. Hartenbach, Rockenthien, Saenger, Schiller, Schimpff, Schipp v. Branitz, Schnorr v. Carolsfeld, Schultz v. Dratzig, Schulz-Hausmann, Schwerdtner, Selle, Seyfried, Spangenberg, Starck, Stein (1908), Stohrer, Struensee, Tempelhoff, Timroth, Voigts-Rhetz (Voigts-König), Vultejus (Vultée), Wedemeyer, Welzl v. Wellenheim, Wolff (1918), Wülfing.
116 1998 Adels-Lexikon IX 552
3-7980-0816-7
Met-Oe
117 1998 Adelige Häuser A XXV 664 82 3-7980-0817-5
Arnim, Breitenbuch (Breitenbauch), Brockhusen (Brockhausen u. Bruchhausen), Garmissen, Grundherr, Heydebreck, Holtzendorff, Kleist, Kutzleben, Langenn (Langenn-Steinkeller), Mirbach, Moltke, Oppen, Ponickau, Rabe v. Pappenheim, Rumohr, Steuben, Studnitz, Thadden, Wartenberg, Wense, Wiedebach, Zezschwitz.
118 1999 Freiherrliche Häuser XX 600 66 3-7980-0818-3
Andrian-Werburg, Berenberg-Goßler, Bischoffshausen, Blanckart, Blumencron, Eerde, Fircks, Frank v. Fürstenwerth, Franz (1909, 1910), Friesen, Götz v. Okocim, Hahn, Haxthausen, Hohenastenberg gen. Wigandt, Knigge, Lang, Ledebur, Lenval, Mayr v. Melnhof, Mirbach, Nettelhorst, Palm, Rechbach auf Mederndorf, Salmuth, Seherr-Thoß, Stackelberg, Stillfried u. Rathenitz, Strachwitz, Szterényi de Brassó, Tettau, Teuffel v. Birkensee, Wattmann-Maelcamp-Beaulieu, Wendt, Wense, Wesselényi, Wirsing, Zedlitz.
119 1999 Adels-Lexikon X 544
3-7980-0819-1
Of-Pra
120 1999 Freiherrliche Häuser XXI 644 62 3-7980-0820-5
Atzél, Bibra, Biedermann v. Turony, Buddenbrock, Dael v. Köth-Wanscheid, Daniel, Eppinghoven, Franckenstein, Gerliczy (Gerliczy-Burián), Graes, Hennet, Heydte, Hodenberg, Houwald, Hünefeld, Hugo v. Spitzemberg, Hutten zum Stolzenberg, Jena, König (Braunschweig), Leuckart v. Weißdorf, Mandelsloh, Minutillo, Müllenheim-Rechberg, Nordeck zur Rabenau, Offenberg, Pfaffenhoffen-Ch""dowski, Preuschen (v. u. zu Liebenstein), Putz v. Rolsberg, Redwitz, Ricou, Sass (Saß), Schell v. Bauschlott, Schenk, Schlotheim, Seckendorff, Sinner, Speck v. Sternburg, Stein zu Nord- u. Ostheim, Stempel, Stenglin, Stotzingen, Teuffenbach, Tiefenbach u. Maßwegg, Ulm zu Erbach, Wangenheim, Zuylen van Nyevelt.
121 2000 Adelige Häuser B XXIII 648 90 3-7980-0821-3
Berkholz, Berswordt (-Wallrabe), Bezold, Bienemann v. Bienenstamm, Blanckenhagen, Boblick, Bock (Livland), † Brocken, Burger, Diener v. Schönberg, Fioreschy v. Weinberg, Friderici-Steinman gen. v. Mellentin, Hegel, Heyer, Hoenning O'Carroll, Hoerner, Jena, Kathrein v. Andersill, Keiser, Kessinger (Keßinger), Kujawa, Kymmel, Marchtaler, Mati† v. Dravodol, Metzen, Morst(e)in, Negenborn, Oven, Pabrutzki, † Passow (1871), † Pechan v. Prägenberg, Petz (1628), Polak (1896), Pollak (1901), Preradovich, Rappard, † Römer (1803), Römer (1991), Ruckmich, Salomon v. Friedberg, Schrader, Sichart (Sichart v. Sichartshoff/Sichartshofen), Sierakowski, Spankeren, Specht, Storch, Stuckrad, Tideböhl, Tobien, Vahl, Waldthausen, Werndl v. Lehenstein, Witt v. Dörring, † Wüstemann, Zahorzansky v. Worlik, Zimburg v. Reinerz.
122 2000 Adels-Lexikon XI 534

Pre – Rok
123 2000 Gräfliche Häuser XVI 720 65 3-7980-0823-X
Bethlen, Blanckenstein, Brandis, Burián, Czernin, Dohna, Drechsel, Einsiedel, la Fontaine u. d'Harnoncourt, Götzen, Hardenberg, Herberstein, Károlyi, Kemény, Kornis, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Matuschka (M.-Greiffenclau), Montgelas, Montgelas v. der Heydte, Nostitz, Pallavicini, Piatti, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Pötting, Potworowski, Schack v. Wittenau, Schulenburg, Skrzy½ski, Stillfried, Strachwitz, Szo"drski, Teleki, Tholdalagi, Vetter v. der Lilie, Westarp, Wilamowitz-Moellendorff, WiÑniewski, Zay, Zech auf Neuhofen, Zedtwitz, òelanka-òele½ski.
124 2001 Fürstliche Häuser XVI 654 22 3-7980-0824-8
Abrantès, Albufera, Altenburg, Audiffret-Pasquier, Bayern, Biron v. Curland, Bonaparte, Castell, Dohna-Schlobitten, Eulenburg, Fürstenberg, Hardenberg, Hessen, Hohenzollern, Holstein, Kinsky, Kuefstein, Liechtenstein, Lobkowicz, Löwenstein, Luxemburg, Marmier, Masséna d'Essling de Rivoli, Milano Franco d'Aragona, Ney d'Elchingen, Notarbartolo, Österreich, Oettingen, Ortenburg, Rechberg, Reuß, Ruffo, Sabran-Pontevès, Sachsen, Salm, Schaumburg-Lippe, Spadafora, Stolberg, Toerring-Jettenbach, Waldburg, Waldeck, Württemberg
125 2001 Adels-Lexikon XII 562
3-7980-0825-6
Rol – Schm
126 2001 Adelige Häuser A XXVI 770 81 3-7980-0826-4
Aulock; Bar; Barby; Bassewitz; Bonin; Bünau; Campe a.d.H. Deensen; Flemming; Gadenstedt; Heyden (Heyden-Linden, Heyden-Cartlow); Hoff; Ilten; Krosigk; Kuenheim (Kunheim); Lancken; Lessel (Leszel); Maltitz (Meißen); Massow; Muschwitz; Oppell und Oppeln-Bronikowski; Pelchrzim; Posern; Rantzau; Rathenow; Saucken; Schlepegrell (Schleppegrell); Schulenburg; Seydewitz (Meißen); Sommerfeld u. Falkenhayn; Stutterheim (Alt-Stutterheim); Trotha; Tschammer (Tschammer u. Osten); Wedel (Wedel-Parlow); Winterfeld (t); Zanthier.
127 2002 Freiherrliche Häuser XXII 698 69 3-7980-0827-2
Bongart; Ceumern (Ceumern-Lindenstjerna); Chizzola; Cotta v. Cottendorf; Cotta v. Cottendorf (1993); Dörnberg; Dörnberg (1953); Falkenstein; Fellner v. Feldegg (1792, 1867); Feury auf Hilling; Fiáth; Freudenthal; Fritsch; Gagern; Gayling (Geyling) v. Altheim; Grote; Hardenberg; Heereman v. Zuydtwyck; Herzenberg; Ketteler (Kettler); Lüttwitz; Massenbach; Massenbach-Bardt; Maydell; Medem; Mladota v. Solopisk; Montigny; Moysa v. Rosochacki; Münchhausen; Mylius; Orgies gen. Rutenberg; Raitz v. Frentz; Reinach; Riedl v. Riedenau; Rosenberg (Westpreußen); Schoultz v. Ascheraden (1674); Schoultz v. Ascheraden (1781); Seefeld; Sobeck; Sobeck-Werder; Thümmler (Thuemmler); Twickel; Vaux; Ungern-Sternberg; Warsberg; Weichs; Willisen
128 2002 Adels-Lexikon XIII 528
3-7980-0828-2
Schn-Stad
129 2002 Adelige Häuser B XXIV 632 59 3-7980-0829-9
Amsberg; Auer v. Herrenkirchen (1863); Beckedorff; Bleichert; Boehmer; Buddenbrock; Ehrenstein (1704) (Stüdemann v. Ehrenstein); Fellner v. Feldegg (1608, 1622); Fischer v. Mollard; Friedrichs; Fuchs (1716); Graefe; Gröller; Guionneau; Hansen (Livland); v. der Hardt (1698); Heuß; Hoffmann v. Rumerstein; Jane)ek; Jerin; Keudell (1789); Koch v. Hernhaussen; Krause (1787); Krause (1809); Krug v. Nidda; Loeper; Löwis (Loewis); Marcard; Mejer; Miller zu Aichholz; Murmann; Pförtner v. der Hölle; Pott (1894); Preen (Baden); Rathlef; Schroeder (1788); Scotti; Simson; Staden; Stieglitz; Stockhausen (Westfalen); Stockhausen (1798, 1890); Stockhausen (1918); Strandmann; Streng; Strenge (Holstein); Stumpff (1886); Transehe-Roseneck; Trenkwald (1784, 1833); La Trobe; Trotha (1967); Weber (1845); Wentzel; Wiedner; Wietersheim.
130 2003 Gräfliche Häuser XVII 616 42 3-7980-0830-2
Badeni; Ballestrem; Bardeau; Belcredi; Berckheim; Bernstorff; Bielski; Bissingen u. Nippenburg; Borcke(-Stargordt); Bülow; Bukuwka v. Bukuwky; Cho(oniewski; Clam; Coudenhove (-Kalergi); Dambski; Dohalský v. Dohalitz; Eulenburg; Faber-Castell; Francken-Sierstorpff; Gozze; Haller v. Hallerstein; Hardegg; Hartig; Henckel v. Donnersmarck; Hülsen; Huyn; Ingelheim; Kalinowski; Kesselstatt; Koenneritz; Komorowski; Kottulinsky; Lanckoro€ski; Landsberg-Velen; Ledebur; Lerchenfeld; Lónyay; Meraviglia-Crivelli; Mniszech; Moulin-Eckart (Mühle-Eckart); Münster; Normann-Ehrenfels; Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth (Pfeil-Burghauß); Rességuier de Miremont; Rex; Schall-Riaucour; Schimmelmann; Sedlnitzky-Odrowó v. Choltitz; Seinsheim; Serényi; Sporck; Szembeck; Vitzthum v. Eckstädt; Waldersee; Walterskirchen; Wedel; Welser v. Welsersheimb; Wilczek.
131 2003 Adels-Lexikon XIV 536
3-7980-0831-2
Stae – Tra
132 2003 Adelige Häuser A XXVII 680 89 3-7980-0832-9
Both; Bremer; Bülow; Creytz; Dewitz; Einsiedel; Erdmannsdorf(f); Grone; Grünberg; Hohnhorst; Hülsen; Kameke; Kloeden; Koppelow; List; Prittwitz u. Gaffron; Restorff; Rhade(n); Rohr; Salisch; Schmeling; Stockhausen (Niedersachsen); Strantz; Tettau; Werder (Mark); Wickede; Wobeser (Wobeser-Warnstedt)
133 2004 Fürstliche Häuser XVII 624 32 3-7980-0833-7
Arenberg; Auersperg; Bentheim; Colloredo-Mannsfeld; Croy; Erbach; Harrach; Hohenlohe; Isenburg/Ysenburg; Khevenhüller; Königsegg-Aulendorf; Leiningen; Neipperg; Orsini u. Rosenberg; Pappenheim; Quadt; Rechteren-Limpurg; Sayn-Wittgenstein; Schaesberg; Schönborn; Schönburg; Solms; Starhemberg; Thurn u. Taxis; Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg; Wied; Windisch-Graetz; Wurmbrand-Stuppach. Batthyány; Festetics de Tolna; Hochberg; Manssyrew/Mansyreff; Morny; Pignatelli; Putbus; Sanguszko; Sayn-Wittgenstein (1899); Schoenaich-Carolath.
134 2004 Adels-Lexikon XV 550
3-7980-0834-5
Tre – Wee
135 2004 Adelige Häuser B XXV 560 64 3-7980-0835-3
Badewitz; Bartenwerffer; Behaghel v. Adlerscron; Bethmann-Hollweg; Bodecker; Brandis (1769); Brevern; Brunner; Coerper; Dippel; Egidy; Fischer v. Wellenborn; Forcade de Biaix; Glaunach zum Kazenstain; Grunelius; Günzel; Hagmann; Halem; Hiller (1795); l’Homme de Courbière; Jacobs (1803); Kaehne; Kempis; Koschatzky v. Girawa-Darewo; Kummer; Lippe (1806); Lobmeyr v. Hohenleiten; Ludowig; Mannlicher; Marcard; Meyer zu Knonow; Mühlen (1801, 1803); Nagel u. Königshofen; Nippold; Oettingen (1687); Opel; Quillfeldt; Rodbertus; Rogalla v. Bieberstein; Rosenberg (Österreich); Rosenberg-Gruszczynski; Roth (1792); Rüts; Schaaffhausen; Schindler v. Wallenstern; Schmid v. Schmidsfelden; Schmidt v. Altenstadt; Schuschnigg; Sommer; Steinitz; Stephani; Stephanitz; Süßmilch gen. Hörnig; Treskow; Walcke-Schuldt (Walcke-Wulffen); Watteck; Werner (1901)
136 2005 Freiherrliche Häuser XXIII 696 47 3-7980-0836-1
Ankershofen, Barnekow, Bodenhausen, Bodman, Brockdorff, Budwi½ski, Christiani-Grabie½ski-Kronauge v. Kronwald, Cornberg (1803), Dellingshausen, Derschau, DÅry v. Jobaháza, Dreihann-Holenia, Dungern, Elverfeldt (mit Ahnenreihe), Gans zu Putlitz, Geusau, Gilsa, Herman, Hiller v. Gaertringen, Hobe-Gelting, Hoenning O’Carroll, Hundt u. Alten-Grottkau, Kapri v. Merecey, Kettenburg, Kopfinger v. Trebbienau, Lederer (Lederer-Trattnern), Liliencron, Lüninck, Malowetz, Mandelsloh, Manndorff, Marschall v. Bieberstein, Mauchenheim gen. Bechtolsheim, Michel-Raulino (Michel v. Tüßling), Mitis, Neveu zu Windschläg, Obenaus de FelsÅház, Obenaus de FelsÅ-ház (2003), Oelsen, Palombini, Papius, Pfetten, Podstatzky-Prussinowitz u. Thonsern, Recum, Reibnitz, Reiswitz (Reißwitz) u. Kaderñin, Reitzenstein, Rheinbaben, Ringhoffer, Salmuth, Schade, Schmidburg (Schenk v. Schmittburg), Schorlemer, Seebach, Steinling zu Boden u. Stainling, Tann (Tann-Rathsamhausen), Türckheim, Uckermann (1769), Wiedersperger v. Wiedersperg (Wiedersperg-Leonrod).
137 2005 Adels-Lexikon XVI 616
3-7980-0837-X
Weg – Z
138 2005 Adelige Häuser A XXVIII 648 53 3-7980-0838-8
Barfus, Borne, Brauchitsch, Buggenhagen, Cramon (Cramon-Taubadel), Donat, Frankenberg, Gaudecker, Gilsa, Groeben, Hake (Mark), Hanstein, Kaphengst, Katte (Magdeburg), Knesebeck, Lekow, Müllenheim-Rechberg, Pannwitz, Pressentin, Puttkamer, Randow (mit Stammreihe), Reibnitz, Schachten, Schmalensee, Schönberg, Veltheim, Vieregge (1980), Voß (Voß-Wolffradt), Waldow, Wangelin, Zeschau, Zittwitz, Zitzewitz
139 2006 Gräfliche Häuser XVIII 610 87 3-7980-0839-6
Baudissin, Berg (Livland), Bodman, Bredow, Brühl, Cebrian, Fünfkirchen, Goëß (Goëss), Goltz (1787), Goltz, Hoyos, Hugonnai, Jankovich, Klebelsberg, Klinckowstroem, Kuenburg (Küenburg), Küenburg (2003), Lambsdorff, Lehndorff, Maldeghem, Merveldt, Merveldt v. Twickel, Ostrowski, Pejácsevich, Pilati, Praschma, Pückler v. Schwichow, Recke, Rittberg, Rothkirch, Schallenberg, Schlabrendorf, Schwerin, Spaur u. Flavon, Spreti, Stackelberg, Stenbock, Thurn u. Valsassina, Thurn-Valsassina u. Taxis, Tiele-Winckler, Trapp, Westphalen, Wuthenau (-Hohenthurm), Zech-Burkersroda.
140 2006 Adelige Häuser B XXVI 664 78 3-7980-0840-3
Berends, Bluhmen, Braun (1818), Casati, Conrad (1901), Craushaar, Criegern, Daniels, Detten, Einem (Einem gen. v. Rothmaler), Friedeburg, Gerngroß, Goddenthow, Gordon, Hanenfeldt, Hanstein (1877, 1880), Hesler, Hoffmann (1901), Keil (1913), Kempis, Klaudy (1875), Klinggräff , Knesebeck (1987), Kobyletzki , Kobylinski , Kostka v. Liebinsfeld, Laffert, Laffert (1986) , Laffert-Kobylinski, Leeb (1810, 1891), Lewinski (Lewinski gen. v. Manstein), Lieres u. Wilkau, Loebenstein, Malortie , Müller (1801), Neumann (1844), Oetinger, Prosl v. Chodelbach, Richter (1785), Samson-Himmelstjerna, Schebek, Schenck (1869), Schenk (1881), Schultz (1800), Stein (1750) (Dietrich v. Steun), Stein v. Kamienski, Stepski, Steun, Unger (1776), Waagner v. Wallernstädt, Wasielewski (Wasilewski), Websky, Werner (1901), Winckler (1823), Windheim, Wißmann, Zychlinski

Home Previous Deutsches Familienarchiv *Up* Main Books Next Geschlecterbücher Labelled with ICRA
Copyright © Ralph P. Sobek 2007-8.
Last modified: Fri Nov 13 21:36:39 MET 2009