Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Rev. William Thomas SMITH

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edna May b.1893 -
Living
Living
Eve -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary M. b.1862 -
Living
Living
Ruth b.1892 -
Susie b.1882 -

APOSTOL

Living

ARCHER

Bertha Emiline b.1868 - IL.

BARNETT

Living
Living
Charles Marion b.1891 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Eura Delbert b.1903 - Altamont, Labette County, Ka.
Hazel Irene b.1916 - Tiffany, La Plata County, Co.
Henry Isaac b.1867 - Wrightsville, Greene County, IL.
Henry Rhodes b.1907 - Tiffany, La Plata County, Co.
Living
Living
Living
Lewis Albert b.1910 - Tiffany, La Plata County, Co.
Living
Lola May b.1897 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Living
Orville Chester b.1899 - Altamont, Labette County, Ka.
Living
Living

BARR

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BENNETT

Living
Living

BERKMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living

BETH

Living

BOUTWELL

Living

BOWLER

Living
Living
Living

BOYD

Living

BRASSEA

Living

BREECE

Elizabeth b.1852 - Marttoon, Coles County, IL.

BRISCOE

Living
Living

BROWN

Bertha Elizabeth b.1892 - Rich Hill, Bates County, Missouri
Living

BUNDY

Living
Living
Living

CARRELL

Living

CARTER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Ira Della Renee b.1970 - Watonga, Blaine County, OK.
Living

CHARLTON

Living

CHATMAN

Living

CHOAT

Living

CLARKE

Living

CLINE

Cora Mae b.1876 - Metz, Vernon County, MO.

COIL

Casper m.1906 -
Living
Living

COURTNEY

Erline b.1912 - Grand River, , KY.

COWELL

Living

CROWELL

Living

CURTIS

Living

DANIELS

Living

DAVIS

Rebecca Jane b.1849 -
Living

DAVISON

Living

DEAN

Living

DICKENS

Living

DICKENS,SHAWNA

Living

DISHMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ozie Irwin b.1890 - Holden, , MO.
Living

DODD

Cynthia (Scynthia) Ann b.1820 - , Jefferson County, TN.
Melinda A. b.1834 - , , TN.

DODGE

Living
Living

DOSS

Augustine b.1876 -
Cora Bell b.1886 -
Elves Claud Hamilton b.1883 -
James Palestine b.1869 -
John Franklin b.1873 -
John Hamilton b.1846 - , Benton County, MO.
Lodisha Maude b.1881 -
Lorrinda Ellen b.1871 -
Rebecca Jane b.1873 -
William Thomas b.1866 -
Zella Mae b.1888 -

DUNCEN

Living

DUNHAM

Living
Living

EARNHART

Living

EASTON

Living

EATON

Living

EDWARDS

[Unknown] b.1860 -
[Unknown] b.1860 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
Alice Irene b.1888 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Living
Arkansas b.1861 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
Elicia Marian b.1864 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
John Arthur b.1885 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
John Ransom b.1828 - , , AR.
John Ramsom Jr. b.1857 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
Otis Lionel b.1898 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Walter Leroy b.1894 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
William Henry b.1891 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Zoa Etta b.1883 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.

ESTERLINE

Living
Living
Living

EVANJO

Living

FAGER

Living

FIDGE

Living

FLORY

Living
Living
Living
Living

FOLEY

Living

FOLGER

Living

FORBES

Living
Living
Living

FREEMAN

Ed m.1899 -

FRYAR

Living
Living
Living
Living

FUNK

Laura Mary b.1855 - Louisville, Jeffereson County, MO.
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849 - Louisville, , KY.

GLEE

Living

GLENN

Lee E. b.1865 -

GOMKE

Living

GORE

Living
Living
Living

GRAY

Living
Living
Living

GRAYSON

Living

GREEN

Edith b.1897 - , , IA.
Living
Living

GRENDSTAFF

Living

GROSS

Living

GWALIANO

Living
Living
Living

HACKWORTH

[Unknown] b.1868 - Springfield, Greene County, MO.
Addie Mary b.1870 - Springfield, Greene County, MO.
Albert b.1876 - Bogard, Henry County, MO.
Alice b.1876 - Bogard, Henry County, MO.
Allie Elizabeth b.1873 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ora Della b.1881 - Grant, Cass County, MO.
Owasco b.1877 - Bogard, Henry County, MO.
Rhodes Mead b.1839 - , Lawrence County, OH.
Roy Meade b.1907 -
Living
Living
William Henry b.1867 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR.
Living

HAGAMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HALVERSON

Living
Living
Living
Living

HAMES

Living

HAMILTON

Living
Living
Living
James Earl b.1892 - Mosca, Alamosa County, Co.

HARMON

Living

HATFIELD

Jonia b.1851 -

HAYDEN

Ira b.1890 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

HAYS

Living

HOBLIT

Lyman T. b.1870 -

HOFFMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HOOD

Living

HOOGENDOORN

Living
Living
Living

HOOVER

Living

HUNTRESS

Jessie m.19 - El Reno, Candaian County, OK.

JACKSON

Living

JOHNSON

Living
Hannah Virginia b.1857 - , Benton County, MO.
Living

JONES

Albert b.1870 -
Living
Living

KAMMERZELL

Living

KASIK

Rose b.1889 - Coal City, Grundy County, IL.

KING

Living
Florence b.1876 -
Robert Ulesses b.1872 -
Spencer B. b.1860 -
Thomas M. b.1866 -
Walter A. b.1880 -
William R. b.1831 - , Maury County, TN.

KITCHEN

Living

KNAPP

Living

KNIGHT

Living

KNOLES

Eva Dora b.1885 -

LADD

Living

LAGRAVNCE

Martha -

LAMLE

Wilene Ruth b.1928 -

LANDRUM

Living
Living
Living

LANIER

Living

LANKFORD

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John Franklin b.1874 - Burdette, Bates County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living

LAUGHLIN

Living
Living
Living

LAUGLLIN

Living

LAYMAN

Living
Living

LEWIS

Living
Living

LINDSEY

Amanda Mariah m.1901 -

LOMS

Living

LOPEZ

Living
Living
Living
Living

LOPP

William -

LUNG

Living

LYNN

Living

MALORY

Living

MASON

Living

MATHEWS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MATTEA

Living

MCGOWN

Living

MCMURRAY

Anna Elma b.1886 - Fairfield, Jefferson County, IA.

MEYER

Living

MILLER

Living
Living
Ollie b.1877 -
William James Jr. b.1880 - IL.
Living

MINNER

Clarinda b.1859 - , , MO.

MINOR

Louis b.1890 -

MISSEMER

Charles Sherman m.1899 - Butler, Bates County, Missouri
Living
Living
Living

MOODY

Beulah Mary b.1908 - Truscott, Knox County, TX.

NEALE

Charles -

NEELY

Living

PARKS

Living
Living

PATTON

Living
Living
Living

PAYNE

Living

PIERCE

Living

PONTIUS

Living

POWELL

Living

PRIOR

George b.1872 -

PRUITT

Living

RAY

Living

RHYM OR RYAN

Living

RIDDLE

Adaline Etta b.1859 - Russelville, Jefferson County, MO.

ROACH

Lela Marie b.1898 -

ROMERO

Living

RUMSEY

Living
Living

SALYERS

Living
Erschel b.1916 -
Living

SCOTT

Living
Living
Living

SEAL

Living
Living
Living

SHAW

Ett -

SIMS

Living

SISNEY

Martha Lucinda b.1862 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, AR.

SMITH

Living
Living
Living
Abraham Lincoln b.1861 - Urbanna, Dallas County, MO.
Living
Alice b.1878 - , Pettis County, MO.
Alley Elizabeth b.1838 - Rushville, Rush County, In.
Living
Andrew Jackson b.1849 - Fristoe Twp., Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Audubar b.1879 -
August Elmer b.1888 - Rich Hill, Bates County, Missouri
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Isaac b.1889 -
Charles Issac b.1889 - Hockhman, Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Clifford Melvin b.1931 - Springfield, Baca County, Co.
Living
Cora Clarinda b.1897 -
Living
Living
Living
Darrel Preston b.1948 -
Living
Living
Della b.1885 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Dersia Dawn d.1969 -
Dora Ethel b.1901 - , , MO.
Living
Living
E.L. b.1882 -
Eccle Melvin b.1889 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Living
Eli Clifford b.1887 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Eli Hamilton b.1888 - Sedalia, Pettis County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Eva Earl b.1877 -
Living
Evandrew Berton b.1833 - Jackson, Madison County, TN.
Evandrew Berton Jr. b.1859 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Fannie Catherine b.1883 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Living
Frank b.1880 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Frank Milton b.1865 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Grace b.1921 - Cleburne, Johnson County, Texas
Hans Hamilton b.1855 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Living
Harrison Grant b.1890 -
Hattie Josephine b.1880 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Living
Herman b.1882 - , Pettis County, MO.
Living
Isaac England Parker b.1861 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Isaac Hance b.1889 -
Isaac W. b.1855 - Urbanna, Dallas County, MO.
Living
J. T. b.1880 -
James Burton b.1883 -
James Harvey b.1851 - Fristoe Twp., Benton County, MO.
Living
James William b.1854 - Del Delight, Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John b.1870 -
John W. b.1868 - , Pettis County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Laura Mabel b.1878 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Living
Living
Lellie Belle b.1903 - Guthrie, , OK.
Living
Living
Lennie Virgina b.1893 - Hockhman, Benton County, MO.
Leonard Franklin b.1898 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Levi Roy b.1891 - Ryon, Chickasaw Nation, OK
Lillie b.1877 - , Pettis County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Loyld Preston d.1987 -
Living
Lyle R. b.1888 -
Maggie J b.1880 - , , MO.
Maggie Mae Or May b.1893 - Ryon, Chickasaw Nation, OK
Living
Mary b.1891 - Rich Hill, Bates County, MO.
Living
Living
Mary Jane b.1846 - , Benton County, MO.
Mary Lucinda b.1870 - , Pettis County, MO.
Mary Malissa Ann b.1887 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Mary R. b.1886 - Hockhman, Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Maude Lovey b.1875 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Living
Melinda Evangeline b.1885 -
Melvin R. b.1840 - Rushville, Rush County, In.
Living
Metta Melinda b.1883 -
Living
Minerva Josephene b.1857 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.
Minnie Ollie b.1885 - Del Delight, Benton County, MO.
Living
Myrtle A. b.1884 -
Living
Living
Nettie H. Lucinda b.1882 -
Living
Living
Living
Ovid H. b.1890 - , Pettis County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rebecca Ann b.1836 - , , TN.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Lincoln b.1887 -
Robert M. b.1858 - Ozark, Christian County, MO.
Robert W. b.1884 - Green Ridge, Pettis County, MO.
Rochele Ann b.1974 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County WI.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah E. b.1888 - Hockhman, Benton County, MO.
Living
Silvester b.1875 -
Living
Thomas Everett b.1894 - , , MO.
Living
Thomas Parker b.1844 - , Benton County, MO.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Walter Scott b.1887 - Winsor, Henry County MO
Living
William F. b.1877 - Fairfield, Benton County, MO.
William H. b.1853 - Fristoe Twp., Benton County, MO.
William Harvey b.1892 - Hockhman, Benton County, MO.
William Luther b.1881 -
William Thomas b.1809 - , , TN.
Living
Living

STEWART

Living
Living
Living

THOMPSON

Living
Amy J. b.1844 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Grover b.1924 -
Living
Homer Franklin b.1892 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

TINYERM

Living

TRAVIS

Living

UNDERWOOD

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harley Franklin b.1914 - Greenfield, Blaine County, OK.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Oran Lafeyette -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

VAN DENVER

Living

VASIL

Living

WAGGNER

Living

WAGNER

Living

WARD

Living

WAUGH

Living
Living
Living
Living

WEAR

Living

WELCH

Living
Living

WELLS

Living

WEST

Living
Joe -
Living
Saphroana Ann b.1863 - Warsaw, Benton County, MO.

WHEELER

Mary Francis b.1811 - VA.

WHOL

Living

WOFFORD

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

YEAGER

Living

YOST

Charles -
Christine W. Minnie b.1869 - Lake Creek Twp, Benton County, MO.


Home

Surname List