Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Mike Sacauskas

Father:  Mykolas Ĺ acauskis

Mother:  Ona Sirtautaite (Sirtautas)

 

Birth Name: Mike Ĺ acauskas

Born: 8 August 1884 Didkiemis Lithuania

Married: Ona

Religion: Roman Catholic. 

Died: 1963, Chicago Ill.

Buried: St. Casimir's Cemetery, Chicago Ill.

 

Son: 

Daughters:

Mike Anthony (1920-1920)

Ursula (1922-1923)

Charles M (1915-2001)

Josephine (1919-1994)