Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Ancestors of Amy Russell Tolbert



picture
Mahalalel




Husband Mahalalel 1

           Born: Abt 3604 B.C.
     Christened: 
           Died: Abt 2709 B.C.
         Buried: 


         Father: Kenan (Abt 3674 B.C.-Abt 2764 B.C.) 2
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Jerad 3

           Born: Abt 3539 B.C.
     Christened: 
           Died: Abt 2577 B.C.
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Mahalalel

He lived 895 years.
picture

Malcolm II , King of Scotland




Husband Malcolm II , King of Scotland

           Born: Abt 980
     Christened: 
           Died: 25 Nov 1034
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children

picture
Manasseh/Manasses , 14th King of Judah after Solomon and Meshullemeth




Husband Manasseh/Manasses , 14th King of Judah after Solomon

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Hezekiah/Ezekias , 13th King of Judah after Solomon (      -      )
         Mother: Hephzibah (      -      )


       Marriage: 




Wife Meshullemeth

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Haruz (      -      )
         Mother: 





Children
1 M Amon , 15th King of Judah after Solomon

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jedidah (      -      )




picture
Manogan




Husband Manogan

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Capoir , King of the Druids (      -      )
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Beli , King of Britain

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Marcomir , King of Sicamber




Husband Marcomir , King of Sicamber

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 169 B.C.
         Buried: 


         Father: Nicanor , King of Sicamber (      -      )
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Clodius , King of Sicamber

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Marcomir , King of the Franks




Husband Marcomir , King of the Franks

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Clodius II , King of the Franks (      -      )
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Clodomir , King of the Franks

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Marcomir , King of Troy




Husband Marcomir , King of Troy

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Diluglio , King of Troy (      -      )
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Priam , King of Troy

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Marcomir , Duke of the East Franks




Husband Marcomir , Duke of the East Franks

           Born: Abt 347 - Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 404
         Buried: 


         Father: Clodius , Duke of the East Franks (Abt 0324-0389)
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Pharamond , King of the Franks

           Born: Abt 370 - Westfalen, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 427
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Argotta , Queen of the Franks (Abt 0376-      )




picture
Marcomirus I "The Cimmerier" , King of Troy




Husband Marcomirus I "The Cimmerier" , King of Troy

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 411 B.C.
         Buried: 


         Father: Antenor "The Cimmerier" , King of Troy (      -0440 B.C.)
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Antenor I , King of Sicamber

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Cambra , Queen of Sicamber (      -      )




General Notes: Husband - Marcomirus I "The Cimmerier" , King of Troy

Fører Cimmerierne mod Germany
picture

Marcus Maecilius Flavius Eparchius Avitus , Emperor of Rome




Husband Marcus Maecilius Flavius Eparchius Avitus , Emperor of Rome

            AKA: Thaumaste I
           Born: Abt 395
     Christened: 
           Died: 17 Oct 456
         Buried: 


         Father: Flavius Julius Agricola, of Rome (Gallo) (Abt 0365-Abt 0421)
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 F Eulalia , Princess of Rome

           Born: Abt 425 - Rome
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Roman Senator Flavius Probus (Abt 0430-      )
           Marr: Abt 450



picture

Sources


1 God. "Holy Bible" New International Version. Genesis 5:12.

2 God. "Holy Bible" New International Version. Genesis 5:9.

3 God. "Holy Bible" New International Version. Genesis 5:15.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 29 Sep 2011 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia