Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Abel White

Name Index


<---->

Dorothy -
Flora b.1885 -
Glenda -
Hazel d.1981 -
Helen -
Jean m.1937 -
Karen m.1993 -
Kathy -
Nancy -
Rosie unknown -
Sara -
Shirley b.1875 -
Unknown m.1827 -

(unknown)

Jody -
Lisa b.1968 -

?

Virginia Katherine -

Adams

Benjamin Franklin -
Beulah Ella b.1892 -
Clifton -
Earl Augustus b.1897 -
Earl Augustus (R) b.1897 -
Edna b.1920 -
Emma December b.1894 -
Erline -
Garth -
Mamie Eveline b.1890 -
Robert Henry b.1886 -
Robert Henry (R) b.1886 -
Thomas Henry b.1861 -
Wilma -

Addcock

Martha Jo b.1939 -

Akin

Alex -
James -
Luke -
Robert -
Robert -
Sharon -
Vicky -

Alexander

Andra Brooke b.1981 -
Benjamin Forrest b.1957 -
Charlotte Jean b.1954 -
Jason Scott b.1978 -
Judy Kaye b.1955 -
Patricia Gail b.1959 -
Unknown -
Wilson Benjaman b.1935 -

Allen

Ada Elizabeth b.1873 -
Ada Ruth b.1917 -
Alabama B. b.1879 -
Alice Marie b.1901 -
Alma b.1909 -
Ashley b.1980 -
Betty Jean b.1927 -
Callie -
Christopher James b.1981 -
Cleo Rachel b.1891 -
Cloma Maude b.1897 -
Deborah b.1947 -
Dorothy Jane -
Ella b.1889 -
Erlene b.1921 -
Evelyn Dean b.1880 -
Florence Celesta Allen b.1908 -
Frank P. b.1894 -
Frankie Sarah b.1906 -
Gladys P. b.1905 -
Gordon Rone m.1975 -
Hattie Lee b.1878 -
Hattie Lee (R) b.1878 -
Hollie O'Connor b.1898 -
Hollie O'Connor II b.1923 -
Homer b.1910 -
Hugo Kott b.1909 -
Ima Gene b.1911 -
Jane -
Jesse Walter b.1885 -
Jett Walter II b.1914 -
Jett Walter III b.1947 -
Jo Frances b.1911 -
Joe Herman b.1912 - Luling Texas
Joe William b.1946 - Mathis Texas
John Edward b.1857 - Highsmith Community, Guadalupe County, Texas
John Henry b.1943 - Alice Texas
John R. b.1974 -
John Raymond b.1897 -
Judith Ann b.1944 -
Kate b.1895 -
Lamuel Byron -
Lamuel Byron II -
Linnie Beatrice b.1909 -
Louis -
Louis Cass b.1849 -
Louis Fulshear b.1914 -
Louis Lemuel b.1887 -
Maggie Elizabeth Allen m.1993 -
Maggie Pauline b.1903 -
Majorie b.1919 -
Meghan -
Michael b.1943 -
Michael II -
Molly -
Molly -
Myrtle Anna b.1884 -
Naomi b.1915 -
Nelva Kim m.1974 -
Nelva Kim m.1974 -
Norman A. b.1883 -
Patrick -
Paul A. b.1900 -
Paul A. II -
Paul II -
Phoebe Swann b.1942 -
Raymond D. b.1904 -
Rebecca b.1945 -
Robert Charles b.1973 -
Robert Craig -
Robert Edward b.1889 -
Robert Edward (R) b.1889 -
Robert Edward II b.1919 -
Robert Edward II (R) b.1919 -
Robert Mitchell b.1955 - Beaumont Texas
Robert Randall b.1984 -
Sadie Marcine b.1925 -
Sherrie Elaine b.1966 - Houston Texas
Sheryl -
Susan Eileen b.1970 - Houston Texas
Thelma b.1898 -
Timothy -
Tony -
Walter Lewis b.1909 -
Walter Lewis (R) b.1909 -
Walter Lewis II b.1938 -
Walter Lewis III b.1961 -
Wayne D. b.1876 -
Wayne D. (R) b.1876 -
William Elzie b.1893 -
William Elzie II b.1931 -
William O'Connor b.1872 -
Willie Etta b.1914 -
Wonsley b.1903 -
Zachary Fulshear m.1995 -
Zula b.1907 -

Alver

unknown -

Amison

Majorie -

Anderson

Blanche Agnes b.1891 -
Carl Lester b.1887 -
Clementa Ann b.1879 -
Edward A. -
Ethel Grace b.1889 -
Hugh Robert b.1882 -
Jason b.1968 -
John Duncan b.1847 -
Leon Alonzo b.1874 -
Lettie Dudley b.1876 -
Lola Marie b.1926 -
Loretta b.1897 -
Mary Dudley b.1856 -
Nile Nolan b.1895 -
Pete -
Robbie -
Rush William b.1884 -
Viola b.1872 -

Appling

Ann Louise -
Arthur Ely b.1883 -
Bertha b.1892 -
Callie b.1907 -
Carl Wonsley b.1890 -
Debra -
Etta b.1882 -
Harvey b.1888 -
Harvey (R) b.1888 -
Henry Lee b.1932 -
Irma Roselle b.1916 -
James Richard b.1881 -
James Richard -
Judith Kay b.1952 -
Kent -
Letha Mae b.1910 -
Maurice Denton b.1919 -
Michael Lee b.1956 -
Nicolaus Alan b.1994 -
Nolan Neill b.1908 -
Nolan Neill b.1928 -
Richard Wesley b.1948 -
Robert Cicero b.1867 -
Sandra Lynn b.1950 -
Sheila Pearl b.1947 -
Teresa Lenora b.1949 -
Warren Dana m.1989 -
William Norman b.1905 -

Armstrong

Sharon Louise b.1963 - Travis County Texas

Aubin

Drew Renee b.1957 -

Bailey

Floyd Kenneth b.1920 -

Baimbridge

Fred m.1931 -

Baker

Abel b.1833 -
Abraham White b.1869 -
Alpha -
Andrew b.1879 -
Andrew Jackson b.1859 -
Annie b.1872 -
Annie (R) b.1872 -
Arminta b.1871 -
Arminta E. b.1882 -
Barbara m.1951 -
Barry Gene b.1952 -
Bernice b.1899 -
Bernice (R) b.1899 -
Bernice Riley b.1905 -
Bertha b.1900 -
Bethel b.1912 -
Bruce W. b.1919 -
Claude -
Cordie -
Cynthia Louise b.1843 - Fayette Co., Al
David Leslie m.1989 -
Dennis Glenn b.1951 -
Edna Lucinda b.1897 -
Elijah Newton b.1859 -
Elizabeth Dedrich b.1834 - Fayette Co., Al
Emma b.1905 -
Erkel Lee b.1925 -
Eulon b.1898 -
Eulon (R) b.1898 -
Eunice -
Evaline b.1865 -
Ezekiel b.1875 -
Fannie Mae b.1891 -
Frances A. b.1865 -
Frances Mavis b.1846 - Fayette Co., Al
Franklin Pierce b.1857 -
Gary E. -
Geneva b.1890 -
George Gaston b.1899 -
George Gilbert b.1926 -
George W. b.1870 -
George Washington b.1845 - Fayette Co. Al
Glenn Henry b.1925 -
Glenn Henry m.1948 -
Hubert F. b.1913 -
Infant b.1894 -
Ivy Loral b.1885 -
James b.1912 -
James Jackson b.1855 -
James Jackson (R) b.1855 -
James Marcellus b.1877 -
James Milton b.1831 - Fayette Co., Al
James Milton b.1872 -
James W. b.1876 -
Jane Clementine b.1865 -
Jane H. b.1862 -
Jay Arlen b.1957 -
Jennifer Dawn b.1968 -
Jeptha -
Jeremiah b.1859 -
Jesse b.1861 -
Jessie Lee b.1897 -
Jimmie b.1899 -
John A. b.1892 -
John Marshall b.1955 -
John W. b.1861 -
John White b.1839 - Fayette Co., Al
Jonnie b.1888 -
Joseph Gaston b.1928 -
Joseph Russell b.1858 -
Joyce m.1941 -
Landis C. b.1907 -
Larry G. -
Lavonia Rankin b.1875 -
Leonard S. b.1895 -
Leonora Dudley b.1887 -
Leslie G. m.1948 -
Lillian d.1899 -
Lorena b.1915 -
Lucille b.1909 -
Lucinda b.1879 -
Lula W. b.1880 -
Margaret A. b.1854 -
Martha Ann b.1855 -
Martha Ann m.1967 -
Mary b.1829 - Fayette Co., Al
Mary Elizabeth b.1861 -
Mary L. b.1868 -
Mary M. b.1899 -
Matthew T. b.1874 -
Maude Elizabeth b.1878 -
Melissa b.1875 -
Millissa Jane b.1851 - Fayette Co., Al
Myrtle b.1899 -
Myrtle (R) b.1899 -
Myrtle b.1901 -
Nancyan b.1841 - Fayette Co., Al
Naomi Nona b.1873 -
Ola b.1893 -
Oran M. b.1902 -
Pat Henry b.1903 -
Patricia -
Patricia -
Patricia Dean b.1946 -
Richard Warren b.1943 -
Riley F. b.1871 -
Riley Richard b.1882 -
Robert b.1881 -
Robert D. b.1871 -
Robert Darnell b.1910 -
Robert Lee b.1907 -
Robert Lee b.1902 -
Robert M. b.1896 -
Robert Monterey b.1883 -
Robert Worth b.1852 - DeWitt Co., Texas
Ronald Joe b.1930 -
Ronald Wayne b.1954 -
Rufus Anderson b.1878 -
Saint Armo b.1914 -
Sally b.1836 - Fayette Co., Al
Sarah Elizabeth b.1863 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1889 -
Sarah Vashti b.1854 -
Sarah Vashti b.1868 -
Silas B. b.1856 -
Susanna b.1838 - Fayette Co., Al
Tillmon Preston II b.1868 -
Tilmon b.1828 -
unknown -
Vernon b.1905 -
Weldon Marshall b.1919 -
William b.1866 -
William b.1870 -
William B. b.1804 - Wilkinson Co. Georgia
William B. b.1867 -
William Bethel b.1869 -
William Bethel (R) b.1869 -
William J. Worth b.1849 - Fayette Co., Al
Willie -
Willie Ann b.1899 -
Worth b.1903 -

Ballard

Florence -
Hugh -
Robert L. -

Bandy

Lawrence Roy m.1923 -
Lawrence Roy II b.1928 -

Banks

Edith -
Howard A. m.1991 -

Barbar

Elizabeth Ann b.1952 - Luling Texas
John b.1962 -
S. A. II m.1948 - Fentress Texas
Sally Jo b.1949 - Luling Texas

Barrington

Barbara Marie m.1938 -

Barron

Carolyn Faye b.1949 -
Connie -
Mary Lucille b.1919 -
Nancy Ruth -
Ray Carroll b.1926 -
Roy Carroll II b.1951 -
Stanley -
William Earl m.1918 -
William Woolsey b.1922 -

Barrow

Jimmie -
Wilma -

Barton

James Ray b.1952 -
Jennifer Marie b.1974 -
Jessica Rhea b.1978 -
Kelly Jean b.1976 -

Bearden

James Bryan m.1987 -

Beaty

Becky -
Bobby -
Christian Thomas b.1992 -
Hogan -
Homer J. -
Jack White -
John Bryan -
Jon -
Kimberly -
Madeline Ernest -
Robert Eugene b.1930 -
Stella Elizabeth -
Tom -
Tom Pleamon -
Van Homer b.1886 -
William -
William Marshall b.1921 -

Bell

Georgia Arnelia b.1907 -

Bellard

Emory b.1928 -
Norman Atwood m.1936 -
Pearl m.1914 -
Pearl Davis m.1951 -

Bennett

Jonnie Mae b.1930 -

Benson

Diane m.1977 -

Benton

Harriet J. b.1857 - Texas

Berry

Al -

Bethel

Danielle N. b.1975 -
Gary Lynn m.1972 -
Whitney R. b.1973 -

Biggs

Alice Julia b.1922 -
Cotsy -
Steve Ponder b.1945 -

Binder

unknown -

Binkley

Janet -

Bishop

Agnes E. b.1887 -
Annie E. b.1893 -
Bluford L. b.1827 -
Carl l b.1894 -
Charles L. b.1862 -
Christie L. b.1903 -
Ellen Arbell b.1896 -
Gladys M. b.1898 -
Grace N. b.1885 -
Hattie b.1884 -
James b.1890 -
James M. b.1860 -
Jesse b.1888 -
John Newton b.1851 -
Joseph b.1899 -
Joseph b.1931 -
Lemuel b.1881 -
Lida Ann b.1858 -
Maranda b.1902 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1892 -
Mary Lou b.1933 -
Naomi b.1898 -
Rebecca Jean b.1920 -
unknown -
William G. b.1856 -

Bonnecaze

Dianna Rachelle m.2003 -

Bonner

Allison Bonner -
Amanda Eleanora -
Jerry D. -

Boswell

Samuel Rooke b.1923 -

Bowers

Alva Claude b.1900 -
Dale -
Daniel -
Daniel Clifton b.1903 - Luling Caldwell County Texas
Daniel Clifton II b.1941 -
Debra Dionne b.1970 -
Dolores -
Dorothy Lee -
Druella b.1890 -
Elsie Louise b.1926 -
James Phileman II b.1865 -
Linda Ann b.1953 -
Louise -
Mark LaRue b.1961 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Matthew Wayne b.1958 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Melba -
Olan Raymond b.1910 -
Ottie Lee II b.1923 - Corpus Christi Texas
Ottie Lee b.1895 -
Ottie Lee (R) b.1895 -
Peggy Jean -
Ramona Marcell b.1931 - Junction, Kimble County, Texas
Sheila Lorraine b.1959 -
Timothy LaRue b.1955 -
Vertner LaRue b.1935 - Juncton Texas
W. V. Bowers -

Bowman

George Wilton b.1947 -
Kristi Lee b.1973 -
Shannon Allen b.1969 -

Bozarth

Rufus J. m.1931 -
Sue -

Brawner

Frank Deets b.1893 -
Lula Jean m.1945 -

Brewer

Sarah Elizabeth b.1863 -

Briscoe

George Adam b.1899 -
Pauline b.1924 -
Preston -
Sadie -
William B. b.1922 -

Brock

Bobbie -
L. C. -

Brooks

Clinton William b.1985 -
John William b.1954 -
Melissa Sue b.1981 -

Brown

Becky -
Frank -
Frank -
Gail -
Gus T. II m.1944 -
J. Parks m.1931 -
John -
Kaye -
Laval D. b.1922 -
Patricia Grace m.1967 -
Vick -

Buck

Carolyn -

Bullock

Bridget Miller m.1981 -
Charles A. II -
Charles Arthur III b.1983 -
Charles Clay m.1955 -
Dolly -
John Matthew m.1950 -
Lynda -
Matthew Craig b.1906 -
McCauley Barett b.1985 -
Miller Clay -
Rebecca Leigh b.1977 -
Virginia Brett b.1957 -

Bunch

Lola -

Burgin

Doris Ellen b.1916 -
Parker b.1890 -
Verna Ware b.1911 -

Burke

Lucy b.1881 -
Vivian Frances b.1904 -

Burns

Frank M. b.1871 -

Burris

Evelyn Jean b.1942 -
James England b.1913 -
James England b.1944 -
Julie Ann b.1956 -
Linda Sue b.1949 -

Bush

Mamie Opal b.1918 -

Buss

Carolyn m.1971 -

Cabanel

James -
Kira -

Caldwell

Cathy m.1995 -

Cameron

Carey Jane b.1929 - Dallas,Dallas Texas

Caraway

Emma D. b.1866 -

Carpenter

Ruby m.1915 -

Carr

Lauren Calhoun b.1872 -
Little Berry b.1907 -
Walter Matthew b.1900 -

Carraway

Ina b.1887 -

Carter

Earl M. b.1892 -
Mary Bessie b.1888 -
Simon S. m.1887 -

Cayton

Jack b.1914 -
John Michael b.1941 -
Lee Ann b.1945 -
Sarah Jean b.1948 -

Chaddock

Eugene b.1888 -
Eunice b.1895 -
James Calhoun b.1882 -
John -
Marvin b.1904 -
Selena b.1880 -

Champain

Carrie -

Chaney

Chance J. m.1998 -
Grace McKenzie -

Chapman

Bill -
Cliff -
Hal -
Kirk -

Chappell

Virginia Nell m.1952 -

Cheatham

unknown -

Chelette

Kevin E. -
Lindsey Michele -

Clark

Charles Henry m.1895 -
Christy b.1934 -
Frank -
Henry b.1903 -
Leigh -
Mary Ellen m.1891 -

Clary

John Willis -

Click

Donna Virginia b.1956 -
Fleta Mae b.1910 -
Gay Lynn b.1958 -
Gaylon Troy b.1931 -
Henry Green m.1905 -
Jessie Pearl b.1928 -
Kimberly Sue b.1980 -
Matthew b.1977 -
Michael Alton b.1954 -
Oran Alton b.1906 -
Roger Walton b.1944 -
Walton Frederick b.1916 -

Cliett

Mary Murl m.1937 -

Coates

Jeannette -

Cobb

Doris Virginia b.1922 -
John Falvey b.1898 -
Morris Ray b.1918 -
Sonja Sue -
Wilton b.1920 -

Cobler

Jill m.1993 -

Cochran

Marilyn b.1946 -
William H. -

Cocreham

Guy C. b.1895 -
Nancy -
Nora b.1917 -

Coker

Murial m.1927 -
Nora m.1919 -

Cole

Elizabeth Ann b.1848 - Tippah Co., Mississippi

Coleman

Myrtle Willannie b.1898 -

Collins

Majorie Ann b.1935 -

Colwell

Dorothy Lee b.1922 -
Eleanor -
Minnie -

Compton

Cecelia -
Darlane -
Linda d.1971 -
Patricia -
Preston Patrick d.1979 -
Preston Patrick II -

Condel

Kelli Jean m.1994 -

Cone

Charles m.1943 -

Connell

Ronnie L. -
Ronnie L. m.1994 -

Conrad

Dorothy m.1929 -

Cope

Bobbie Jean b.1928 -

Cornford

Richard Paul b.1969 -

Costas

Christopher Teage b.1981 -
Nicholas Peter Hantse m.1971 -
Nicholas Peter Hantse b.1978 -

Cotton

Nancy Carol m.1963 -

Courand

Francis -

Cowan

Blake B. -

Cowell

Sharon b.1957 -

Craig

Unknown -

Crawford

unknown -

Crowder

Rebecca b.1773 -

Crowe

E. B. -

Crumley

Unknown -

Cuny

Austin Taylor b.1992 - Dallas,Dallas Texas
Caroline Marie b.1990 - Dallas,Dallas Texas
Christopher Robert b.1960 - Dallas,Dallas Texas

Custer

Amanda E. b.1968 -
David b.1967 -
Raleigh b.1932 -
Susan b.1973 -

D.

Ellen b.1876 -

Damon

Aubrey -
James D. -
William Wesley b.1906 - Harwood

Danish

Laura Ann m.1989 -

Davenport

John Allen b.1918 -
Kathleen b.1913 -
Lilla Mae b.1885 -
Samuel Joseph b.1889 -

Davies

Lois -

Davis

Allen m.1974 -
Allen m.1974 -
Baker Allen b.1898 -
Beulah m.1920 -
Bonnie Bertha b.1894 -
Carrie b.1897 -
Darla Jean b.1956 -
Emma D. b.1906 -
Floy D. b.1911 -
Frances Louise -
Frank William b.1904 -
Frank William II -
Frank William III -
Frank William IV -
James Jefferson b.1868 -
Jennie Mae b.1902 -
Jo Ann -
Joe Emmet b.1916 -
John Weston b.1900 -
John Weston II -
Kathy -
Louise b.1895 -
Norman -
Paul -
Peggy -
Roswell Lawson b.1926 -
Sallie Oleta b.1909 -
Sally K. -
Tommy -
Travis -

Dawe

Catherine m.1930 -

Dean

Carolyn -

Dengele

unknown -

Dewey

Dustin Todd b.1996 -
Kenneth Dawayne b.1965 -
Kyle Richard b.1993 -

Dickerson

Brian Donnell b.1947 -
Calvin E. -
Christy Leigh b.1978 -

Dickey

Edwin -

Dillard

Unknown -

Dinges

Bonita b.1905 -

Dixon

Ruth Ellen m.1954 -

Dodd

Candyce Christine b.1976 -
Christopher David b.1979 -
David Ray b.1949 -
Deborah May (Mae) b.1955 -
Glenn Raymond (Ray) b.1927 -
Jacob Damon b.1994 -
Johnathon Glen b.1980 -
Karley Shay -
Kelly Lynette b.1981 -
Shayla Lee b.1972 -
Wayne Alton b.1952 -

Donaho

Cheryl m.1973 -

Donegan

[Unknown] b.1918 -
[Unknown] d.1967 -
Alva b.1880 -
Amy Rebecca b.1953 -
Anne Michelle b.1950 -
Benton b.1930 -
Beth b.1947 -
Charles Henry b.1876 -
Charles Henry b.1921 -
Charles Henry b.1945 -
Charles Henry b.1971 -
Cora Lee b.1890 -
Craig b.1952 -
Emmett Giffen b.1928 -
Hattie May b.1879 -
Hattie Majorie b.1919 -
Howard b.1875 -
Jacquelyn b.1980 -
James b.1973 -
Jane b.1953 -
Jillian b.1984 -
Jocelyn b.1979 -
John b.1924 -
John Hey b.1950 -
John R. b.1842 - Alabama
Joseph P. -
Joshua b.1802 -
Kelly Ann b.1966 -
Lillian Dorothy b.1907 -
Majorie Lee b.1947 -
Mary b.1840 - Alabama
Melissa Anne b.1974 -
Michael Bennet b.1824 -
Nelson Henry b.1950 -
Newton b.1826 -
Patricia b.1935 -
Richard b.1989 -
Scott b.1955 -
Sherman b.1984 -
Susan b.1835 -
Thomas Hugh b.1875 -
Thomas Hugh II b.1900 -
Tracy Elizabeth b.1968 -

Dotson

Leta -

Doyle

Larry -
Taylor Meghan b.1995 -

Drullinger

Dena m.1979 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, Texas

Dudley Elizabeth Allen

Nora b.1896 -

Dumas

John m.1936 -

Dunlap

Phelan Quincy -

Dunn

Antonia m.1885 -

Durolf

Erika m.1975 -

Dyer

Pamela Kay m.1979 - Brownwood Texas

Eckhart

Carl -

Edge

Mary Ann b.1931 -

Egnew

Phoebe b.1852 -

Eklund

Carl b.1913 -
Carl Steven -
Dinah -
John Charles -
Ted -

Eliff

Henry -

Elkins

Drucilla D. b.1840 -
James J. -

Ellis

Andrew Russell -
Ashley Michelle -
Aubrey m.1937 -
Aubrey Gale -
Hattie b.1897 -
Michael Royce b.1950 -
Ryan -

Ellison

Mattie -

Engledow

David Charles b.1970 -
Kenneth Eugene b.1974 -
Richard Charles m.1970 - Guadalupe Co.

Enslow

Benjamin Troy b.1992 -
Geary P. m.1984 -
Rebecca JoAnn b.1988 -

Etheridge

Clark -

Ethridge

Kenneth C. -

Evans

June m.1956 -

Ewing

Carrie b.1889 -

Ezell

Andrew Matthew b.1887 -

Fairley

Alex -

Farquhar

Angela Dawn -
Cynthia Joy -
George Robert b.1948 - Travis County Texas
Rebecca Sue b.1975 - Travis County Texas

Fatheree

Charles -
Edgar W. b.1862 -
Enoch b.1878 -
Fannie b.1867 -
Georgia b.1876 -
Gussie b.1886 -
Howard b.1881 -
James B. b.1874 -
Kittie Hendrix b.1871 -
Louis Berry b.1838 -
Louis Berry (R) b.1838 -
Mary Sophronia b.1872 -
Matt b.1879 -
Matthew b.1911 -
Orlena b.1909 -
Robert H. b.1905 -
Surley b.1875 -
T. J. b.1904 -
Willie Ann b.1864 -

Ferguson

Unknown -

Ferrell

Edwin G. m.1920 -
Glenda -
Imogene -
James Pendleton -
James Pendleton m.1995 -
Kevin -
Lorena -
Nell -

Field

Mary Lou m.1950 -

Filip

Edna b.1939 -

Fisk

Laura Sue m.1981 -

Fitzpatrick

Caswell James m.1966 -
Caswell James b.1968 -
Shawn Patrick b.1970 -

Flores

Noemi Villa -

Folmer

Katheryn Joyce -

Folsom

Cathy Frances m.1975 -

Ford

Jane C. b.1813 -

Foreman

Kent -
Kevin -
Laurie -
Lisa -
Richard -
Unknown -

Forrester

Bruce -

Fortune

Ella Ruth -

Fox

Nola b.1902 - Caldwell County
Robert b.1930 -

Franklin

Faye -
unknown -

Franks

Gary C. -
William -

Frtisch

Nell Adele b.1905 -

Fulshear

Betty b.1921 -
Ella Alberta b.1885 -

Galloway

Effie V. -
Syble Mae b.1898 - Bastrop County

Gardien

Frances Elizabeth -

Garner

E. C. -
Josephine -
Ora b.1894 -

Gastelum

Hope Virginia b.2002 -
John b.1978 -
Riley Patrick b.2004 -

Gault

John -
Johnson m.1930 -

Giffen

Courtney -
Hettie Willie b.1893 -

Gillis

Dana -
David Evans b.1961 -
Eleanor Lucille b.1925 - Fentress Texas
Fred b.1896 - Smithville Texas
Kevin -
Manly Eugene b.1930 - Fentress Texas
Michelle -

Glasco

J. L. -
V. W. -

Glenewinkel

William -

Glover

Alva b.1898 - Gonzales County Texas

Goerner

Anna -
August -

Goldman

Martha Elizabeth m.1880 -

Goodwin

Unknown -

Goree

Mildred -
Mrs. Mildred -

Goslow

Tina m.1980 -

Goss

Laura -

Goswick

Laurie b.1958 -

Govett

Lola b.1901 -

Grantham

Josephine Ellen b.1929 -

Gray

Christopher Golding b.1942 -

Green

Unknown -
Unknown -

Greeson

Karen Ann b.1958 -

Gregory

Mattie Eunice b.1901 -

Greivenkamp

Dylan Patrick b.1997 -
Gary b.1959 -
Nicole Frances b.2000 -

Gresham

Joe Stuart m.1921 -

Griffith

Eula Raye m.1924 -

Griggs

Sarah b.1823 - Alabama

Grimes

Rebecca Elizabeth b.1930 -

Grisson

unknown -

Groom

Frank E. m.1916 -
Willena -

Gros

unknown -

Grubbs

Angela Marie b.1975 -
Lamar Otis -

Guidry

unknown -

Gunter

Robert P. m.1963 -

Guthrie

Avis L. b.1906 - Tilman Community, Caldwell County Texas
Georgia Leona b.1898 - Tilman Community, Caldwell County Texas
Granderson G. m.1891 -
Oliver Smith b.1873 - Pineville, Izard Co., Arkansas
Ora E. b.1896 - Tilman, Caldwell County, Texas
Virgil F. b.1908 - Tilman Community, Caldwell County Texas

Guttery

Elizabeth b.1831 - Al
Mrs Mary J. b.1862 -

H.

Mary -

Haley

Joyce Ann b.1945 -

Hall

David W. b.1947 -

Halliburton

Melvina b.1907 - Gonzales County Texas

Halsell

J. Corbett -
J. Corbett II -
Margaret Janey -
Willie Eva -

Hamilton

Susan Marie b.1959 -

Hammett

James Virgil II m.1979 -

Hanks

Lee Ellington m.1941 -

Harris

Harold -
Ima -

Harrison

Annie Inez b.1921 -
Joyce Lanelle m.1951 -
Juanita b.1917 -

Hartley

unknown -

Hasenbeck

Carl Everett b.1964 -
Catherine Elaine b.1956 -
Connie June b.1959 -
Deborah Ann b.1950 -
Dorothy Ann b.1928 -
Frances Elizabeth b.1951 -
Gary Fred b.1977 -
Harold Fred b.1923 -
John Carl b.1900 -
Kenneth Fred b.1947 -
Robert John b.1934 -
Robyn Elaine b.1958 -
Ronald Keith b.1962 -
Ross Grant b.1981 -
Thomas Charles b.1935 -

Hauenstein

Christoph b.1947 -

Hauschild

Linda Mosley m.1991 -

Hawkins

Thomas Andrew b.1962 -

Hayes

Hilda Frances b.1925 -

Hellums

Abel White b.1838 - Tippah County Mississippi
Cynthia -
Eppy b.1832 - Fayette County Alabama
Gary Lane b.1951 -
Heaty b.1824 -
Jacob b.1804 - Knox County Tennessee
James Travis b.1976 -
Jeptha b.1827 - Fayette County Alabama
Jesse Darnell b.1841 - Tippah County Mississippi
John Haywood b.1834 - Fayette County Alabama
Malinda b.1818 - Tuscaloosa County Alabama
Martha Ann b.1892 -
Neta Ann b.1836 - Fayette County Alabama
Rebecca Jean b.1979 -
Tabitha b.1830 - Fayette County Alabama

Henslee

Sarah Payne b.1856 - Saline Co.,Ar

Herald

Melanie Virginia b.1974 -
Natalie Cayton b.1977 -
Randall b.1944 -

Hey

Idalen June b.1924 -

Hickman

Almira A. b.1875 -
Alvin B. b.1882 -
Alvin Bruno b.1915 -
Arthur B. b.1901 -
Birdie L. b.1903 -
Charlotte Ann b.1857 -
Elsie Lethal b.1905 - Gonzales Gonzales Texas
Elsie Lethal (R) b.1905 - Gonzales Gonzales Texas
Fannie b.1872 -
Francis L. b.1887 -
Harvey Herman b.1918 -
Inez b.1883 -
Ira B. b.1846 - Tennessee
Irene E. b.1879 -
James Maston b.1881 -
James Maston (R) b.1881 -
James Marion b.1920 -
James R. b.1848 - Tennessee
Jane b.1879 -
Jeptha W. b.1877 -
John b.1874 -
John T. b.1871 -
Larnas b.1905 -
Lizzie b.1875 -
Margaret E. b.1873 -
Minnie B. b.1885 -
Ophie Pearl b.1908 -
Robert Lloyd b.1910 -
Susan P. b.1880 -
William F. b.1869 -
William Roy b.1901 -

Hinds

Lexia b.1905 -

Hipp

Christopher Esbon b.1976 -
Dwight Esbon b.1956 -
Nina Lynn b.1980 -
Rena Jeannine b.1980 -

Hitchcock

Helen Aileen b.1919 -

Hobbs

Ashley m.1992 -

Hodges

Connie Cecilia b.1921 -
Elbert M. m.1902 -

Hoke

Laverne -

Holden

Jack -

Holland

Samuel M. m.1865 -

Hollis

Lydia -

Hoover

James Albert -
William A. m.1944 -
William A. II b.1947 -

Howard

Arthur M. b.1882 -
Harold b.1908 -
Virginia May b.1931 -

Huddleston

Jared Verret -
Jefferson Clifton m.1951 -
Jeffery Wayne -
Lanelle b.1929 -
Mamie Elizabeth b.1891 -
Manley Edward b.1920 -
Marion Jefferson m.1918 -
Ted C. b.1959 -
Wayne Clifford b.1954 -

Huffman

Authur Brent m.1964 - Waller Texas
Una V. b.1913 -

Hurt

Joyce m.1948 -

Huston

Carrie Beatrice b.1890 -
Claude Reed b.1892 -
Gertrude Emma b.1906 -
James Franklin b.1899 -
Johnny Andrew b.1902 -
Lucy Lee b.1893 -
Mary b.1895 -
Mary Frances b.1912 -
Thomas Floyd b.1908 -
Travis Alvin b.1904 -
Wallace Perry b.1896 -
Walter Clifton b.1854 -
Walter Terry b.1896 -
William Archie b.1889 -

Irwin

Bryan Andrew -
Chelsea Rayeanne -
Colton Michael -
Darrell Jay b.1953 -
Darrell Jay II b.1975 -
Edna Illene m.1970 -
Samantha Mae m.1998 -

Isam

Mary Hoermann m.1975 -

Jackson

Unknown -

James

Lonnie m.1928 -

Jeffrey

Abbie -
Martha Elizabeth b.1851 -
Ollie -

Johns

Pearl m.1903 -

Johnson

Brian Joseph b.1983 -
Carl Chester b.1924 - Huto Texas
Daniel Richard b.1958 -
Debra Susana b.1951 -
Donna b.1954 -
George R. b.1915 -
Gregory Alan b.1958 -
James Claude b.1903 -
James F. b.1880 -
Laura -
Laura Leigh b.1960 -
Mary Ada b.1941 -
Mary Ann b.1875 -
Naomi m.1883 -
Nelda Carlene b.1955 -
Sadie -
Ted -

Johnston

Flora m.1933 -

Jones

Daniel Boyd m.1992 -
Glenn b.1944 -
James m.1813 -
Kathryn F. b.1921 -
Lillian b.1888 -
Lola Elizabeth b.1919 -
Patricia Ann b.1939 -
Regina -

Jowers

Herbert C. b.1911 - Gonzales Gonzales Texas
John N. m.1885 - Caldwell County Texas
Marie b.1917 -
Minerva Avaline b.1854 -

Kattner

Drew Weldon m.1966 -
Joel Todd b.1968 -

Keifer

Gladys Ola b.1902 -

Kelley

Bonnie Kay b.1958 -
Guy H. m.1950 -
Mary Bell m.1932 -
Ray Alan b.1954 -
Steven Kyle m.1993 -

Kellum

Mattie b.1877 -

Kelly

Paul m.1928 -

Kemler

Ardis A. b.1948 -

Kenda

Unknown -

Kennedy

Noah m.1985 -

Kent

T. E. -

Kinney

Corinna b.1932 -
Evelyn -
Evelyn Dean b.1928 -
John Lamar m.1927 -
Kay Lamar b.1930 -

Kipp

Ludwig Max b.1929 -

Kirkland

Unknown -

Krause

Lela m.1937 -

Krejci

Joseph Ira b.2003 -
Joseph John III b.1950 -
Joseph John IV b.1972 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1970 -
Michael Francis b.1952 -
Michael Paul b.1971 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.2001 -

Kuesel

Erna Dorothy b.1916 -

Kuzneck

Unknown -

Lackey

Ruth A. b.1915 - Caldwell County Texas

Lacson

John Michael b.1961 - Manilla, Philippines
Wesley Taylor b.1993 - Guam, U.S.A.

Lacy

Jaclyn Leigh b.1987 -
Robert b.1953 -
Robert b.1984 -

Lamb

Franklin m.1965 -
Tauna Laree b.1970 -

Landsberger

Dieter -

Lane

Mrs. Geneva m.1961 -

Langehenning

Donna Faye b.1949 -

Langford

Connie May b.1914 - Upshar County Texas

Langley

Corinne m.1925 -

LaRocca

Vince -

Lawrence

Ruth Janet b.1933 -

Lay

Luella -
Pearl -

Leach

John H. m.1969 -
John H. b.1970 -
Kara Suzanne b.1977 -
Steve b.1971 -
Steve Kenneth b.1949 -

Leazer

Dan -

Lee

Herbert A. -

Leschner

Christopher John b.1969 -
Corby Appling b.1968 -
Ervin m.1964 -
Shana Lynn b.1965 -

Lewallen

Tommy -

Lewing

Barbara -

Lewis

Faye m.1921 -

Lindsey

Estelle Jowers m.1974 -

Linebarger

Roger -

Linsalata

Joe -

Littlepage

Espy -

Lloyd

Adele b.1923 -

Long

Etta Mae m.1926 - McMahan Texas

Love

Emily Karen b.1983 -
Gary Russell b.1949 -
James Russell b.1923 -
Janet Kay b.1951 -
Marilyn Fay b.1952 -
Martha Kate b.1980 -

Lovejoy

Nancy McClintock b.1950 -

Luce

A. E. m.1940 -
Catherine Elizabeth b.1963 -
Edith Noel b.1941 -
Michael b.1952 -
Nathan -
Sharon Ann b.1945 -

Luker

Amy -
John Robert -
Johnie b.1908 -
Samantha -
Thomas M. -

Luksovsky

Loyce b.1944 -

Luthy

Peter Albert b.1957 -
Tanner Ryan b.1997 -

Luttrell

B. H. b.1877 -
J. N. b.1876 -
J. V. b.1861 -
John B. b.1833 -
O. L. b.1871 -
S. E. b.1867 -

Lyles

R. L. -

MacCarthy

Lynn b.1951 - Tiburon California

Machiclek

Elenora D. b.1918 - Gonzales Gonzales Texas

Majors

Alex -

Malaer

Alex b.1890 -
Mary Ella b.1893 -

Mann

Frances -

Marcantel

Monty -
Unknown -

Martin

Minnie Catherine b.1908 -
Paul Edward III b.1955 -
Paul Edward IV b.1987 -
Vannie b.1891 -
Whitney Megan b.1985 -

Massey

Manerva Josephine b.1878 -

Masur

Norma -
Robert Earl m.1951 -

Mather

Judy -

Matthews

Bobby Gene d.1946 -
Charles -
Hayden m.1937 -
Jay Lee -
Jerry -
Linda -
Patricia -
Unknown -

Maxwell

Living -
Richard S. m.1969 -

McCain

James W. m.1923 -
Marianna b.1924 -

McCarter

Mary Ellen b.1939 -

McClain

Sarah Louise b.1834 -

McCollum

Margaret Frances -

McCullough

Ardis b.1944 -

McGee

Robert -
Robert Thomas -
Terrell Tobe -

McInroe

Olivia m.1923 -

McIntosh

Floy Mae m.1925 -

McKibben

Louise b.1911 -

McKinney

Enoch Ensly -
Mary B. m.1873 -

McLaughlin

Pamela Ann b.1946 -

McMahan

Alma Z. m.1897 -
Lula E. b.1875 -

McMath

Gordon m.1946 -

McMullen

Lennie Mae (White) b.1917 -

McNeal

Mattie Campbell b.1906 -
Thomas Edward b.1994 -
Tom -
William Wallace b.1885 -
William Wallace II b.1908 -
William Wallace III b.1940 -

McPherson

Ann b.1962 -
Michael b.1964 -
Ronald -

McVea

Rebecca -

Means

H. M. m.1874 - DeWitt Co., Texas

Mercer

Clarence b.1923 -

Miller

Betsy Virginia m.1955 -
Eugene Todd b.1941 -
Robert H. -
Rose m.1936 -
Sandra Jean m.1990 - Edwardsville, Madison County, Illinois
Unknown -
Yvonne Kimberly b.1968 -

Mizell

Cora Edith m.1917 -

Mizzell

Monera m.1922 -

Monroe

Floyd Lee -
John Moody b.1944 -
Melanie Ann b.1958 -
Moody b.1918 -
Tommy Randall b.1945 -

Moody

Edward b.1898 -
Eunice Marie b.1900 -
Jerry G. b.1869 -
Sadie May b.1896 -

Mooney

Annie b.1948 -
Floyd Walker b.1883 -
John Rayburn b.1919 -
Mary Jane b.1914 -
Mary Jane (R) b.1914 -
Susan b.1946 -
Vera Lee -
Vivian -

Moore

C. Preston b.1906 -
Charles Clinton -
Gaston -
John C. m.1928 -
Thomas Henry m.1908 -
Willie b.1882 -

Morgan

Gary Harlan b.1947 -
Jo Ann b.1933 -
Melissa b.1974 -
Michelle b.1971 -

Moses

Ada Elizabeth b.1921 -
Barbara -
Bonnie B. b.1923 -
Bryan Edward -
Carolyn -
Clarence Victor b.1918 -
Edward Ira b.1914 -
Edward Ira II -
Jimmie -
LaNell -
Levi b.1891 -
Levi II b.1916 -
Mamie Jane b.1927 -
Marilyn Maydell -
Paul -
Steven -

Motheral

James Waldo b.1893 -

Mowinckle

John b.1886 -

Mueller

Haley Elizabeth b.1994 -
Steven Charles b.1967 -

Murff

Ola Virginia b.1895 - Hall County Texas

Nail

Berry m.1903 -

Nelson

Ann m.1949 -

Nethery

Jalene -
James Oliver m.1909 -
Minnie Mae b.1912 - Gonzales Gonzales Texas
Myrtle -
Nannie -

New

Euba -
Gordon Kenneth -
Margaret b.1925 - Lockhart, Caldwell County Texas
Mary Magdalen m.1894 -
Ruth -
William E. b.1896 -
William R. b.1922 -

Newman

Elizabeth D. b.1869 -
Frances b.1863 -
James Milton b.1858 -
John Andrew m.1890 - DeWitt Co., Texas
Joseph Austin b.1824 -
Joseph Sylvester b.1857 -
Mary Jane b.1861 -
Olivia Ann b.1857 -
Rachel Isabel b.1870 -
Thomas M. b.1859 -
William Henry b.1866 -

Nichols

Patsy Ann m.1954 -

Nickells

Alan Craig -
James Bryan b.1926 -
James Bryan II b.1953 -
James Bryan III -
Walter Lee b.1963 -

Niven

Eric Van Cott b.1972 -
Nicholas Van Cott m.1966 -
Sarah Allen b.1979 -

Norman

unknown -

Northcutt

Billie Blanche -
Callie Donald b.1921 -
Cynthia b.1951 -
Donald Edward b.1945 -
Donnie b.1968 -
LaRue b.1941 -
Michael Gerard b.1957 -
Michale -
Robert A. b.1877 -
Tammy b.1965 -
Thomas Ed b.1909 -

Notgrass

Christy Joy b.1976 -
Jane Alice b.1975 -
Jill Ann b.1971 -
Julie Rose b.1969 -
Randall Neill m.1967 -

Nowlin

A. C. -

O'Keefe

John D. b.1835 - Illinois
Joseph F. b.1859 -

Olcott

Cornelius IV m.1965 -
Cornelius V b.1968 -
Jocelyn Harrison b.1970 -

Oliver

Sam -
unknown -

Osborn

unknown -

Othold

Gilmary Agnes m.1978 -

O'Toole

Joe -

Owen

Lucinda Jeffry b.1829 -

Palmero

Annie Marie b.1900 -
Ernest Alvin b.1898 -
Victor Alvin b.1874 -

Parchman

Clementine b.1894 -
Clyde b.1900 -
Letaine b.1926 -
Lillian b.1935 -
Mark Andrew b.1970 -
Otis Lyman b.1902 -
Otis Lyman -
Ruby Grady b.1898 -
Wayne -
William Dawson b.1872 -
William Leo b.1905 -
William Leo -

Parker

Antoinette -
Connie -
Curdy Nelson -
Gail b.1933 -
John Wesley b.1906 -
Martha Virginia b.1933 -
Patricia b.1928 -
Sophia Ann m.1889 -

Parsley

unknown -

Patteson

Elaine Bakken m.1950 -

Pearmon

Martha Emma b.1880 -

Pearson

Mary Dean m.1946 -

Pekral

Melvin -
Michael -

Perrine

LaVerne (Benning) b.1932 -

Perron

Billie -
Sadie Gwen -

Perry

Cian Clay b.1874 -
Dr. Patrick Lockhart b.1819 -
Manela J. b.1866 -
Patrick Winter b.1865 -
Theodosia -

Perryman

Billy Jarnet b.1931 -
Billy Pat -
Tracy Dee m.1994 -

Peterson

Thelbert Winford -

Pettiss

Elizabeth Douglass -

Phillips

Elizada K. m.1839 -

Piatek

Janice m.1970 -

Pickens

Georgia Idella b.1880 -

Pittman

Billy Don -
Lori Jean b.1980 -

Platt

Ernest Clifton -

Plourde

Rena Jeannine b.1934 -

Poe

Iradell II b.1912 -
Thomas Iradell III -

Polzin

Kyle Matthew -

Ponder

James Miran -
Peggy Yvonne b.1925 -

Pouncey

Lucille -

Powell

Amanda m.1913 -
Christian -
Christian Turner m.1978 -
Daniel T. m.1922 -
Daniel T. II -
James W. -
Jim G. -
Joshua -
Seth -

Priddy

David Robert b.1984 -
Ewell Hobert b.1921 -
Hanna Ruth b.1999 -
Jensey Nicole b.1987 -
John White b.1957 -
Kilissa Renae b.1990 -
Lara Elane b.1979 -
Robert Ewell b.1947 -
Sara Elizabeth b.1977 -

Pruitt

Anna Blanche -
Patsy Ruth m.1944 -

Psencik

Dorothy (Afflerback) m.1995 -

Puckett

Karen Joye b.1954 -

R.

Lester -

Raaz

Devan Pearl -
Garett Cole -
Nicole Rhagan -
Robert Wayne b.1970 -

Rainey

Bob -

Randolph

E. J. b.1864 -
Elijah W. b.1817 -
Elijah W. m.1867 -
Ella b.1867 -
Jeptha Lee b.1867 -
Lucinda Frances b.1872 -
Martha b.1865 -
Mary E. b.1861 -
Nancy Ann b.1869 -
Sarah Emma b.1874 -

Rasberry

Minter Dalton d.1973 -

Rea

Mary Magdalene (Johnson) b.1911 -

Reed

Aris M. -
Donna Elizabeth b.1877 -
Frank R. -
George B. -
George Franklin -
George Weldon b.1926 -
James Walter b.1871 -
Jamima -
Mary Elizabeth b.1847 - Arkansas
Nathan Jasper b.1850 - Caldwell County Texas
Nathaniel Edward -
Oscar Daniel b.1875 -
Pamela Dale -
Rebecca b.1848 -
Riley Mason b.1880 -
Roy L. II -
Roy Lloyd -
Sarah Abigail b.1852 - Lockhart Texas
William Henry b.1873 -

Reeder

Crawford -

Reedy

Opal b.1925 -

Reese

Diann -
Edward -
Marilyn -
Tommy -

Reeves

Arthur -
Genevieve -

Rembert

David Scott b.1962 -
Dianna Lynn b.1963 -
Kenneth Hugh -
Kenneth Hugh II b.1941 -

Reneau

Ola Mae m.1948 -

Reppond

Bryan James b.1969 -
Jimmy Don b.1941 -
Melanie Jan b.1966 -
Michele Denise b.1964 -

Reymann

Jo Beth m.1973 -

Rheiner

Henry W. -

Rice

Autumn Eve b.2002 -
Caleb Zane b.1999 -
Donald Ray -
Donald Ray II b.1969 -
Tyler Lance b.1996 -
William W. m.1858 -

Richey

Margaret b.1807 -
Sally Malinda b.1826 -
William m.1825 -

Ricks

unknown -

Riley

Iris b.1910 -
Jesse Hiram b.1886 -
Mildred Ruth b.1914 -
Mintie b.1912 -
Ruburta b.1916 -
Tom Houston -

Robbins

Billie Ray -
Ginny b.1982 -
Richard Clay b.1979 -
Richard Thomas b.1952 -

Roberts

Bernice Dudley b.1899 -
Bonnie Marie -
Clayton Forrest b.1900 -
Forest Yel b.1870 -
Patricia b.1952 -

Robins

N. H. m.1938 -

Robinson

Norma -

Robuck

Loma -

Rodenburg

Garland -
Henry M. b.1885 -
Royce -

Rogness

Auden Leif b.2003 -
Christopher Lee m.2003 -

Ross

Worth E. b.1909 -

Rossing

Robed d.1988 -

Rowe

Margaret Emma b.1874 -

Rowland

Mike -

Rowton

Bill -

Royse

Sandra Louise m.1957 - Houston Texas

Rozzell

Chelsey Rhea -
Reese -

Russell

Ethel Blanche b.1902 -
Grace -

Rutherford

Ellis -

Ryan

Doris -

Sachs

Nancy -

Sandiford

Daryl m.1980 -
Justin Daryl b.1981 -

Satterwhite

Frances Vastus b.1879 -

Savage

Deborah -
Hausel T. m.1938 -
Kent -

Scherer

Frances d.1946 -

Schmidt

James George b.1940 -

Schulle

Dorothy m.1949 - Corpus Christi Texas

Schulze

Becky Carol m.1975 -
Shelley b.1963 -

Schuster

unknown -

Scorr

Carol -

Seay

Donnie Baker b.1940 -
George Bernice b.1920 -
Gregory D. -
Heather m.1991 -
Mona Lynn m.1971 -
Rebecca -
Urban -

Seitz

Johnny Florence b.1913 -

Senger

Linda Ann m.1989 -

Shanklin

Annie b.1904 -
Corrine b.1905 -
Gerald Lloyd m.1979 -
Leonard Farris m.1925 -
Robert Samuel b.1875 - Monroe County Virginia
Ruby b.1907 -

Shannon

James Verland b.1928 -
Orien James b.1897 -
Ruth Marie b.1932 -
Wanda Orene b.1926 -

Shaw

Loma Edith b.1920 -

Sheffield

Ann -

Shelton

Tommy m.1981 -

Shepherd

Cecelia -

Sherry

Stella J b.1911 - Delhi Texas

Shoaf

Kenneth -
Patricia b.1967 -

Sirmon

Miranda m.1874 -

Sloan

Cameron Alton b.1981 - Austin Texas
David Wayne m.1979 -
Grant Morgan b.1987 - Harris County Tx.
Michael Joseph b.1985 - Harris County Tx.
Michael Paul b.1980 - Austin Texas
Paul Eugene II b.1957 -
Thomas David b.1982 - Harris County Tx.

Smart

Janice K. b.1956 -

Smira

Veronica -

Smith

Alberta b.1892 -
Carrie b.1892 -
Claude W. m.1912 -
Clyant b.1891 -
E. Carlton b.1903 -
Gloria Joyce b.1930 -
Gordon L. b.1924 -
Hubert -
James M. b.1833 -
John m.1930 -
Larisa -
Leo -
Lorena m.1935 -
Margaret Jane b.1855 -
Margaret Jane (R) b.1855 -
Mary b.1855 -
Maston b.1868 -
Maud b.1896 -
Maurice Lynn b.1903 -
Maurice Lynn II b.1927 -
Minnie b.1900 -
Nelva Frances b.1923 -
Nelva Frances (R) b.1923 -
Pearl b.1898 -
Robert Bailey -
Sadie -
Smith -

Snelling

Emily Rachel b.1904 - Harwood Texas

Sobotik

Louis Henry b.1898 -
Robert Henry -
Stephanie Gail m.1987 -

Spivey

(unknown) -

Spradling

Amanda Beth b.1964 -
Betty Ann b.1936 -
Elmer Richard b.1906 -
Grace Janelle b.1932 -
Infant b.1959 -
Infant b.1959 -
Leslie Howard b.1934 -
Travis Jay b.1961 -
Vicky Yvonne b.1957 -

Springs

Alton b.1907 -
Hugh F. b.1882 -
Naomi b.1909 -

Stair

Margaret Elizabeth b.1900 -

Stanford

Gene m.1988 -

Stanley

James Keith b.1955 -

Stanwood

unknown -

Stark

Michael -

Stewart

Saphronia -
T. A. m.1933 -

Still

Mary Louise b.1937 -

Stoker

Luther Riley b.1897 -
Lydia Iris b.1889 -
Mintie Lee b.1902 -
Ora Annie b.1892 -
Robert Roy b.1894 -
Roscoe Riley b.1917 -
William Matthew b.1859 -
William Napoleon b.1887 -

Stokes

Bruce -

Storm

Penelope -

Strickland

Jean -

Sturgis

Ella Marie -
Esther -
Lena Eugenia b.1914 -
Lettie m.1910 -
Myrtle -
Sam F. -
Thelma -

Stutts

Fannie m.1911 -

Sullivan

Allie b.1882 -

Swierc

Eugene m.1980 -

Tackitt

Glenda Carol b.1959 -

Tankersley

James m.1961 -
John Latham m.1981 -

Tankersly

Madison Monroe -

Tate

Dena Marie m.1981 -

Taylor

Alton Jean b.1929 - Tilmon,Caldwell Texas
Amy Jane b.1962 - Austin Texas
Hoyt b.1904 -
Janice Kay b.1960 - Austin Texas
Karen Ann b.1956 - Austin Texas
Kathy Lynn b.1953 - Austin Texas
Lynda Lucille b.1947 -

Terry

Julia A. m.1890 - DeWitt Co., Texas

Thomas

Geri m.1983 -
Jim -

Thresh

Patrick Henry m.1924 -

Tiller

Alice Etta b.1875 -
Belva Ruth m.1933 -
James Ray II -
Janie -
Louise -

Tilley

Doyle b.1923 -
Doyle R. b.1897 -
Harrell Gene b.1925 -

Timmermann

Kenneth C. -
Sean Michael b.1979 -

Tinney

Martha Jewell b.1911 - Caldwell County Texas
Martha Jewell (R) b.1911 - Caldwell County Texas
Mary Elizabeth b.1915 -
Norman J. b.1884 - McMahan Texas

Tobin

Roy -

Tondre

Nancy Jane m.1994 -

Tucker

George Washington b.1853 -
Mary Alice b.1858 - Texas
Silas M. b.1831 -

Tunnell

Beverly -

Turner

Georgia Ella b.1896 -

Unknown

Alicia A. d.1994 -

unknown

Barbara -
Bene -
Carol -

Unknown

Carolyn -
Cheryll -
Jewel -
Lorna -

unknown

Mary -
Mary -
Mary K. m.1948 -

Unknown

Mattie Lou b.1919 -
Maxine -

unknown

Patricia -

Unknown

Patsy -

unknown

Rhoda P. m.1890 -

Unknown

Robin -

unknown

Robin -
Susan -

Unknown

Vivian -

Ussery

Willie Hannah b.1874 -

V.

Martha b.1882 -

Vance

Charles III b.1952 -
Zachary Austin b.1986 -

Vann

Mary b.1905 -

Varnon

Edna Bettie b.1906 -

Verret

Dana Gail m.1978 -

Vogel

Bernice b.1913 -
Edward A. b.1886 -
Edward A. b.1917 -
George W. b.1919 -

Vogt

Brian Donegan b.1972 -
Gary Arthur m.1967 -
Justin Weyel b.1976 -
Stuart b.1975 -

Von Vesmirovsky

Annie G. b.1905 -
James M. b.1907 -
Mabel L. b.1904 -
Michael b.1867 -
Riley B. b.1910 -
William J. b.1903 -
Zella Marie b.1922 -

Wade

Mrs Emma m.1915 -

Walden

Linda -

Walker

Chris -
Dan -
George Chapman III b.1927 -
Tommie (Penny) b.1948 -
Wesley Mitchell b.1961 -

Wallace

Carter -
Mary Frances -

Waller

Janell -

Watts

Allie -
Terry Glenn b.1949 -

Webb

Sadye Jean b.1934 -
Tom Brown m.1932 -
Tom Brown II -

Weinert

Adolph b.1877 -
Donal b.1900 -
Hattie M. b.1908 -

Wells

Wallace E. -

West

Misty Renee m.1999 -
Will -

Weyel

Majorie Lee b.1923 -

White

A. F. b.1843 - Fayette County Alabama
Abel b.1768 -
Abel Monroe b.1842 -
Abel Richie b.1832 -
Albert Benton b.1902 - Tilmon Texas
Allie (Alice) b.1859 -
Alvie Franklin b.1885 -
Anita b.1926 -
Anna Ruth b.1928 -
Annie L. b.1903 -
Artie Catherine b.1899 -
Betty Lorence b.1930 -
Billy Clayton b.1930 -
Brenda Kay b.1957 -
Bruce W. b.1962 -
Carrol Eugene m.1974 -
Carroll b.1903 -
Catherine b.1849 - Tippah County Mississippi
Charles F. b.1869 - Texas
Charles W. b.1856 -
Christopher Brian b.1975 -
Claude L. b.1878 -
Curtis -
Cynthia b.1797 -
Cynthia Abigail b.1870 -
Daniel Ford b.1845 -
David Barton b.1959 -
David Crockett b.1899 - Lockhart, Caldwell County Texas
David Wilson b.1938 -
Dawn Michelle b.1973 -
Dean -
Dollie Dorienda b.1844 -
Dona Vinetta b.1894 -
Doris Alberta b.1926 -
Dorothy -
Dorothy Marie b.1927 -
Dudley Linton b.1907 -
E. C. (Elmer) b.1903 -
Eda Adaline b.1881 - Caldwell County Texas
Edna b.1911 -
Edna b.1886 -
Edward -
Elizabeth b.1877 -
Elizabeth H. b.1834 -
Elizabeth Rebecca b.1875 -
Elizabeth Susan b.1833 -
Ella Mae b.1888 -
Ella Mae (R) b.1888 -
Elton -
Eppie R. b.1871 - Texas
Eugene b.1889 -
Eula F. b.1906 -
Fay -
Frances Emma b.1929 -
Frances Loretta b.1871 -
Frederick Crowder b.1842 - Alabama
Frederick Griggs b.1865 -
Frederick W. b.1802 - Georgia
Gary Hayes b.1953 -
Geoffrey Dean b.1984 -
George b.1838 -
George -
George b.1847 - Tippah County Mississippi
George Frederick b.1890 -
George Washington b.1899 -
George Washington b.1817 -
George Washington b.1850 - Fayette County Alabama
George William b.1861 -
Gertrude -
Gilford G. b.1877 -
Gilford Wray m.1933 -
Gladys -
Howard A. -
Infant b.1869 -
Infant b.1930 -
Isacc Newton b.1813 -
Ivie Pearl b.1897 -
Jackie Lee b.1952 -
Jacquelyn Louise b.1992 - Travis County Texas
James b.1836 -
James -
James A. b.1887 -
James Daniel b.1876 -
James Henry b.1875 -
James Henry (R) b.1875 -
James L. b.1866 -
James Lester b.1895 - Texas
James Lee b.1870 -
James Milton b.1811 -
James Milton b.1837 -
James Preston -
James Riley b.1905 -
Jay -
Jeffrey -
Jephthah b.1799 -
Jepta R. b.1864 -
Jeptha b.1894 -
Jeptha Conrad b.1888 -
Jeptha Newton b.1839 -
Jesse Clifton b.1909 -
Jesse Newton b.1878 -
Jessie b.1888 -
Jo Ellen b.1949 -
John b.1792 - Franklin (Habersham) Co.
John Brian b.1975 -
John Daniel b.1867 - Texas
John Franklin b.1848 -
John H. b.1838 - Fayette County Alabama
John N. b.1847 -
John Nolan b.1931 - Austin Texas
John Nolan II b.1951 -
John Robert b.1867 - Texas
John Wilmer b.1904 -
John Wilmer (R) b.1904 -
Joyce -
Kenneth Laurence b.1925 -
Kitty Ann b.1848 -
Leona E. b.1880 -
Levi Maddox b.1907 - Caldwell County
Lloyd Harrison b.1988 - Travis County Texas
Lottie -
Lucy Elizabeth b.1882 - Lockwood, Caldwell County, Texas
Lucy Elizabeth (R) b.1882 - Lockwood, Caldwell County, Texas
Mabel -
Malissa b.1846 -
Manley Seaborn b.1872 -
Manley V. b.1873 -
Margaret Huston b.1857 -
Margaret Jane b.1872 -
Martha Ann b.1844 -
Martha Jane b.1851 -
Martha M. b.1872 -
Mary b.1845 - Tippah County Mississippi
Mary Alice b.1873 -
Mary Anna b.1874 -
Mary Catherine b.1854 -
Mary Elizabeth -
Mary Frances b.1849 -
Mary Helen b.1928 -
Mary Jane b.1878 - Caldwell County Texas
Matthew Gaston b.1896 - Lockhart
Matthew Gaston II -
Melissa Carol b.1973 -
Melvin Loyd b.1897 -
Michael Alan b.1959 -
Minnie Evaline b.1884 -
Minnie Ford b.1872 - Jeddo Bastrop Texas
Minnie Pearl b.1889 -
Monroe Franklin b.1880 -
Morgan H. b.1893 -
Morris Franklin -
Morris Franklin b.1921 -
Murff b.1942 -
Myrtle b.1895 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1873 - Caldwell Texas
Nancy Evaline b.1834 -
Nathan b.1829 -
Neaty Jane b.1880 -
Nona Janene b.1936 - Seguin Texas
Oran -
Orledna Ammey b.1849 - Marion County, Alabama
Orlena P. b.1827 -
Oscar -
Patrick Michael b.1988 -
Patsy -
Patsy Jean -
Pauline -
Peggy Jean b.1938 -
Polly b.1789 -
Rebecca Evaline b.1842 -
Rebecca Frances b.1855 -
Rebecca Jane b.1841 -
Rebecca Ruth b.1918 -
Ronald Wray b.1950 -
Roscoe H. b.1897 - Wilson County Texas
Roscoe Hubert II b.1920 -
Ross Allen b.1962 -
Royce Vernon b.1930 -
Ruby Jean b.1933 -
Samuel b.1794 -
Samuel Crowder b.1836 -
Sarah (Sally) b.1804 -
Sarah Abigail b.1886 -
Sarah Abigail (R) b.1886 -
Sarah Jane b.1840 -
Sarah Jane b.1868 -
Sarah Orlena b.1847 - Fayette County Alabama
Seawillow b.1901 - Caldwell County
Sherry Frances b.1957 -
Shirley F. b.1885 -
Sidney Burleson -
Sirly D. b.1852 -
Spencer Hayes b.1981 -
Stacie Marie b.1985 -
Susan H. b.1828 -
Susanna C. b.1806 -
Sydney b.1845 - Alabama
Sylvia Elizabeth b.1913 -
Sytha Mae b.1908 -
Texas W. b.1863 -
Thelma -
Thomas R. b.1858 -
Vashti b.1809 - Habersham Co., Georgia
Velma -
Vesta Mae b.1919 - McMahan Texas
Virginia b.1922 -
Wayland Foster b.1924 -
William -
William Foster b.1853 -
William Henry b.1882 -
William Howard b.1882 -
William Milburn b.1880 -
William R. b.1841 - Fayette County Alabama
William Wilson b.1912 - Lockhart Texas
Winey E. b.1877 -

Whitener

James Gordon b.1947 -
James W. b.1914 -
Judy Laree b.1939 -
Luann b.1946 -

Whitley

Bruce Wayne b.1956 -
Catherine Ann b.1955 -
Chester Perry b.1930 -
Dianna Gail b.1957 -
James Edward b.1928 -
James Edward b.1953 -
Jamie Nicole b.1994 -
Janet Kay b.1955 -
Jeffrey Travis b.1986 -
Jessica Lynn b.1980 -
Jonathan Wayne b.1957 -
Kenneth Rea b.1933 -
Kevin Austin b.1993 -
Kimberly Ann b.1990 -
Rachelle b.1967 -
Reid Howell b.1990 -
Scott Landon b.1989 -
Sheri Lynn b.1957 -
Susan Elaine b.1955 -
Vernon Edward b.1908 -
Victor Wayne b.1931 -

Whitlock

Rebecca Marleen m.1973 -

Whitten

Ophelia Lucille m.1951 -

Wideman

Angela L. b.1979 -
Barbara Ann b.1954 -
Henry Leonard II b.1928 -
Jonathan Michael b.1988 -
Linda Dawn b.1949 -
Nathaniel S. b.1983 -
Steven Glen b.1953 -
Wayne Scott b.1951 -

Wieman

Suzanne Marie b.1963 -

Wilcox

Gloria Ann b.1933 -

Wiley

Delpha -
Edgar Bryan b.1909 -
Frances E. b.1872 -
James Mart b.1869 -
James Wonsley b.1922 -
Mable -
Maggie Edith b.1906 -
Martha A. b.1867 -
Mary Ella b.1915 -
Mary Maud b.1878 -
Mary Maud (R) b.1878 -
Myrtle Estelle b.1904 -
Pearl b.1901 -
Rebecca M. b.1871 -
William Allen b.1898 -
William Gregory b.1920 -
William Sevier b.1838 - Louisiana
Willie E. b.1880 -
Wonsley Stephen b.1874 -
Wonsley Stephen (R) b.1874 -

Willeford

unknown -

Williams

Andrew C. -
Bob -
Charles J. m.1896 -
Crystal -
Darlene -
Emma Lou b.1929 -
Isaac Milton b.1879 -
Isaac Milton -
Jennifer R. b.1886 -
Jesse K. b.1850 -
Jesse T. -
Jessica Ann b.1985 - Dallas,Dallas Texas
John Harrison b.1835 - Mississippi
John Pollard m.1980 - Austin Texas
Lemmie -
Lester A. -
Lillie Drucilla b.1880 - Tilmon
Martiel Elizabeth b.1987 - Dallas,Dallas Texas
Mattie b.1871 -
Monroe b.1882 -
Nicky -
Olive b.1899 -
Parm b.1914 -
Roscoe -
Rufus -
Sarah Frances b.1945 -
unknown -

Williamson

Charles Thomas b.1905 -
Charles Thomas II b.1947 -
Ian -
unknown -

Willis

David J. b.1891 -
Keenan b.1920 -
W. B. b.1919 -

Wilson

Altha -

Wimberley

Alfred Washington b.1827 -
Alpha S. b.1863 -
Eppy F. b.1866 -
James L b.1872 -
Jeptha C. b.1860 -
Thomas J. b.1862 -

Winn

Ruby Mae m.1937 -

Witter

Jonell -
Tom b.1931 -
Tom J. b.1902 -

Wonsley

Frank M. b.1838 -
Mary Virginia b.1868 -
Susan Laura b.1867 -

Wood

Christopher Scott b.1976 -
Clifford Thomas b.1947 -
Rebekah Anne b.1978 -
unknown -
William H. m.1876 -

Woodard

Bernard A. b.1922 -
Carla Jean b.1945 -

Woods

Dixie Lee b.1929 -
James Crockett b.1907 -
Jay Crockett b.1928 -

Wotipka

Barney m.1945 -
Sam -

Wright

Allen C. b.1902 -
Allen Charles II m.1968 -
Allen Charles III b.1971 -
Alva Gertrude b.1887 -
Florence Alma b.1918 -
Infant b.1889 -
Joe Pleamon b.1890 -
Rebecca Sue b.1961 -
William R. b.1863 -
Wilmettie b.1890 -
Winona b.1905 -

Yoder

Millicent Jessica b.1923 -

Yow

Mary E. b.1843 -


Surname List