Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Index of Persons

John ? CORNISH (____ - ____)
Thomas CORNISH (____ - ____)
Thomas S. CORNISH (____ - ____)
William James CORNISH (____ - ____)
Evelyn CRAMOND (____ - ____)
John CRAMOND (11 Oct 1899 - 6 Apr 1975)
Kathleen CRAMOND (____ - ____)
Susanna CRISP (ABT 1732 - ____)
John CROFTON (____ - ____)
Mary CROFTON (ABT 1818 - 28 Apr 1861)
Patrick CURRY (____ - Jan 1933)
DAY (____ - ____)
Louisa DAY (____ - ____)
Mary DEANS (____ - ____)
DEBBIE (____ - ____)
Elizabeth DENNISON (____ - 11 Jul 1997)
Mercy DENNISON (____ - ____)
Sylvia DICK (____ - ____)
DICKENSON (____ - ____)
Elizabeth ? DICKINSON (____ - ____)
David Eric DONKIN (____ - ____)
Dixon DONKIN (____ - ____)
Dominic Jonathan DONKIN (____ - ____)
Eric DONKIN (____ - ____)
Eric DONKIN (____ - ____)
Paul DONKIN (____ - ____)
Sarah DONKIN (____ - ____)
Alice DONOHOE (1866 - ____)
Augustine DONOHOE (1865 - 1865)
Cecily DONOHOE (1871 - ____)
James DONOHOE (ABT 1845 - 7 Dec 1916)
Marcella DONOHOE (ABT 1881 - 1888)
Marie Angela DONOHOE (1873 - ____)
Teresa DONOHOE (1869 - ____)
Mary ? DOUGLAS (____ - ____)
Jacquelyn DOWNES (____ - ____)
Agnes DUKE (ABT 1872 - ____)
Charles DUKE (____ - ____)
Adelaide Victoria DYER (ABT 1855 - AFT 1893)
Eugine Selina DYER (____ - BEF 1893)
Lavina DYER (ABT 1855 - AFT 1893)
Martha Elizabeth DYER (ABT 1853 - AFT 1893)
Mary Ann Alice DYER (ABT 1856 - AFT 1893)
Mary Jane DYER (____ - BEF 1893)
William DYER (ABT 1811 - 1861)
EAGLEN (____ - ____)
Adam EAST (____ - ____)
James EAST (____ - ____)
Bill EBLEN (____ - ____)
Mandy J. EDGEHILL (____ - ____)
Anne ELLIOTT (____ - ____)
John ELLIOTT (____ - ____)
John ELLIOTT (____ - ____)
Catherine ELLIS (____ - ____)
George ELLIS (____ - ____)
Isabella ELLIS (ABT 1899 - 22 Jul 1966)
Mary EMERSON (____ - ____)
Charles EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1877 - ____)
Elizabeth EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1869 - ____)
Emma EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1870 - ____)
George EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1880 - ____)
Louisa EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1872 - ____)
Robert EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1847 - ____)
Robert EMMS-POINTING (ABT 1874 - ____)
Rebecca EWER (3 Sep 1764 - ____)
Thomas EWER (20 Jan 1722 - 5 May 1767)
Thomas EWER (7 Jul 1763 - ____)
Nicki FALCONITE (____ - ____)
FARMER (____ - ____)
Richard James FARMER (3 Jun 1893 - 19 Apr 1964)
Richard James Henry FARMER (11 Jul 1914 - 16 Mar 1983)
Anna FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Jack FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Jack FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Jean FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Margaret FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Sally FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
William FATHERLEY (____ - ____)
Alison Judith FAUNT (____ - ____)
David William FAUNT (____ - ____)
Roy William FAUNT (____ - ____)
Florence FERBER (ABT May 1856 - ABT Nov 1941)
Victor FERBER (ABT 1821 - BEF 1881)
Edith Maud FISH (9 Mar 1887 - ABT Feb 1981)
Mary FISH (____ - ____)
Edwin FISHER (____ - ____)
Henry Pointing FITCH (ABT Nov 1871 - ____)
John FITCH (ABT 1897 - ____)
John William FITCH (ABT 1828 - ____)
Muriel FITCH (1901 - ____)
Doris FITZHENRY (____ - ____)
Dianne FLESSER (____ - ____)
Patrick FLYNN (ABT 1859 - ____)
Teresa Augustine FLYNN (26 Sep 1892 - 3 Jul 1982)
FOGARTY (____ - ____)
Emilie Alice FORD (ABT 1916 - 1978)
Leslie Jno FORD (____ - ____)
William Euroa FORD (____ - ____)
FOX (____ - ____)
Gary FOX (____ - ____)
FRAME (____ - ____)
FRANKUM (____ - ____)
Annie FRASER (____ - ____)
? FREROT OR VAN DEN EYNDEN (____ - ____)
FURRELL (____ - ____)
Annie GADD (23 Sep 1886 - ____)
David GALE (____ - ____)
Susan M. GALE (ABT 1867 - ____)
Bernice Jean GAVIN (____ - ____)
GAYLOR (____ - ____)
Stephanie J.G. GIESBRECHT (____ - ____)
James Stewart GILLIES (1915 - 1942)
John Bishop GILLIES (____ - ____)
Robert GILLIES (____ - ____)
Patricia Aileen GODDARD (ABT 1923 - 26 Jul 1983)
Maria GODFREY (ABT 1862 - ____)
Sarah Ann GOODRUM (____ - ____)
GORN ? (____ - ____)
Cyril Barrington GORTON (____ - ____)
Sue Ellen GORTON (____ - ____)
John GORVAN (____ - ____)
Mavis N. GRAHAM (1906 - 1983)
Christian GRAVELING (____ - ____)
Sarah Emma GREEN (1856 - ____)
Bryan GREENER (____ - ____)
David GREENER (____ - ____)
Kenneth GREENER (____ - ____)
Louis GREENER (____ - ____)
Paul GREENER (____ - ____)
Stella GREENER (____ - ____)
Jane Eleanor GREENWOOD (____ - ____)
Emily GREIG (____ - ____)
Alice GRIFFIN (____ - ____)
Martha GRIFFIN (____ - ____)
Evelyn GRIFFITHS (____ - ____)
Elizabeth HAILEY ?? (____ - ____)
Amelia HALL (1847 - May 1870)
Arthur HALL (____ - ____)
Christopher HALL (____ - 16 Mar 1968)
Shirley HALL (____ - ____)
Thomas Wy. HALL (____ - ____)
HALLIWELL (____ - ____)
Caroline Elizabeth HAMMOND ?? (____ - ____)
Gertrude Marion Ellen HANSON (ABT 1875 - ____)
Margaret HANSON (____ - ____)
HARKINS (____ - ____)
Bill HARPER (____ - ____)
HARRIS (____ - ____)
Herbert Douglas HARRIS (____ - ____)
Janet ?? HARTWELL (____ - ____)
Mary HARVEY (____ - ____)
Doris Minnie HARWOOD (24 Mar 1903 - 21 Dec 1974)
Mary HERNON (____ - ____)
Ada Louisa HESTER (ABT 1874 - ABT Nov 1904)
William Henry HESTER (____ - ____)
James HEWITSON (____ - ____)
Paul HEWITSON (____ - ____)
Benjamin Franklin HILYARD (29 Nov 1878 - ____)
Bulah HILYARD (16 Sep 1901 - ____)
Eulah HILYARD (16 Sep 1901 - ____)
Eunice HILYARD (1903 - ____)
Alan George HIRD (____ - ____)
Michelle Christine HIRD (____ - ____)
Sharon Belinda HIRD (____ - ____)
HIRST ? (____ - ____)
Arthur C. HOARE (____ - ____)
Phoebe HODGES (____ - 1942)
HOHNES ? (____ - ____)
Renee HOLDEN (____ - ____)
Jane Ellen HOLMES (11 Jul 1906 - 10 Jul 1974)
Charles A. HOOPER (____ - ____)
Ray HOPE (____ - ____)
Ann Adeline HOPGOOD (____ - ____)

UP (? - )
BACK (? - Henry Peach CORNISH )
NEXT (Edmund HOWE - Ernest POINTEN )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 09/28/2010 01:49:25 PM GMT Standard Time.