Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
ADAMS JOHN WILLIAM 1909
ADAMS GORDON 1929
AMOS FRANK 1933
ARMITAGE WILLIAM JAMES HONORARY 1936
ATKINSON ARTHUR 1931
BAILLE JOHN GEORGE AUGUSTUS 1914
BAKER CHARLES HARRY 1932
BAKER CHARLES HENRY 1937
BALSTON MAURICE EDWARD 1914
BARNWELL JOHN 1890
BELTON CHARLES HONORARY 1900
BIGGLESTONE HERBERT 1923
BIGGS LEWIS BLYTH 1883
BILLS JAMES SINGLER 1936
BOLLARD Rev. M.A. JOSHUA BOWER 1934
BORDEAUX JOHN DIED 1890 1879
BOSANQUET REGINALD ALBERT 1900
BRANDRETH BENJAMIN 1928
BROWN ALFRED CHARLES 1889
BURNEY HUGH S SOMERVILLE HONOURARY
BURNEY Lieut.Col. H.S.SOMERVILLE FOUNDER
CHEETHAM CHARLES ERNEST 1913
CLARKE SHADWELL HENRY DIED 1891 HONOURARY
CLARKE JOSEPH WILLIAM 1925
CLOKE FREDERICK ALCHIN 1922
COX CHARLES JAMES DIED 1889 1881
CUMMINGS ALFRED JAMES HAYMAN 1883
D'AUQUIER EMILE CORNET 1884
DAVEY RICHARD STAINES DIED 1896 1881
DAVIES FRANCIS PRITCHARD 1881
DEAMER W DIED 1889 HONOURARY
DENNE GARNET FINN 1938
DES BARRES  Lieut. ALEX.  HAMILTON FOUNDER
DIGBY KENELM DIED 1924 1913
DIMSDALE JOHN 1892
ELGAR ERNEST EDWARD 1924
ELLIOT ROBERT  1879
ELLIOT WILLAM DIED 1880 1879
ELLIS Rev. FREDERICK 1937
EMMERSON RICHARD JOYNES DIED 1907 FOUNDER
ETHELBERT CHAPTER  (CANTERBURY) R.C. FOUNDED 1878. DATE JOINED.
EVANS ROBERT PERCIVAL DIED 1887 1881
EVANS SEBASTIAN 1908
EVANS EDWIN ARNOLD 1919
EVERETT RUPERT EDWARD DIED 1917 1914
FAGAN CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN 1883
FLOOD SAMUEL JAMES 1886
GALLOWAY AYLNER GEORGE 1919
GARDNER AUSTEN 1879
GARDNER AUSTEN WALTER 1880
GILMER DAVID FRANK JOSEPH 1926
GIRAUD FRANCIS FREDERICK DIED 1916 1878
GOLDFINCH JOHN MATTHEW 1878
GOWLLAND EDWARD LAKE 1908
GREEN  WALTER JAMES 1887
GREENHILL GEORGE WHITLOCK 1879
GREENSTED HARRY DIED1914 1888
GREENSTREET PERCY 1936
GRIFFITH    Rev. THOS.LLEWELLYN FOUNDER
GRIMER REGINALD 1935
GROOM EDWARD 1925
GROUNDS GEORGE THOMAS BOURNE 1922
HALL JOHN GREEN DIED 1887 1881
HAMILTON CHARLES J DIED 1918 1879
HANSARD Colonel ARTHUR CLIFTON DIED 1927 HONOURARY
HARRIS JAMES SMITH 1878
HARRIS GEORGE FREDERICK DIED 1883 1882
HARRIS Sir GEORGE B. DIED 1902 HONOURARY
HARRIS The R.Hon.Lord 1915
HARRISON RICHARD   DIED 1914 1878
HARRISON   ROBERT LOUTH 1878
HARRISON  Rev. JOHN BRANFILL FOUNDER
HAYES ESMONDE VILLIS 1938
HEMERY JOHN  1878
HERTSLET EDWARD LEWIS AUGUSTINE 1920
HIGHAM PHILIP DIED1889 1878
HILLS WILLIAM CHARLES DILLON 1935
HOLTTUM CHARLES DIED 1896 1878
HOOPER CHARLES FREDERICK DIED 1926 1887
HORNER FREDERICK 1882
HORNSLEY STEPHEN DIED 1901 1898
HOWARD WILLIAM VANSITTART 1925
HUGHES-HALLETT FREDERICK DIED 1911 1878
HUNT WALTER SIMEON 1911
JAGG FREDERICK CHARLES 1878
JESSUP RONALD FREDERICK 1937
JONES HENRY CORBETT 1890
KING WILLIAM AMBROSE 1932
KNIGHT PHILIP H. DIED 1881 1878
LAURIE ROBERT PETER 1882
LEE FRANCIS DIED 1936 1924
LEITH FREDERICK DIED 1889 1878
LONG JAMES 1928
LONGHUST WILLIAM HENRY 1880
LOPES LEONARD DENNIS 1938
LOTT EDWIN MATTHEW DIED 1902 HONOURARY
LUKEY EDWARD 1878
MANGAN JAMES DIED 1883 1879
MANSELL ARTHUR PERSEE GABETT DIED 1935 1928
MARFLEET FREDERICK JOHN HERBERT DIED 1935 1921
MARLOW THOMAS 1937
MARSH JAMES SLODDEN 1889
MATE WILLIAM 1879
MATTHEWS JAMES HENRY DIED 1928 HONOURARY
MAUGHAN HENRY MacDONALD DIED 1897 1888
McKINNON WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1882
MITCHELL GEORGE BAILEY 1900
MONEY GERARD NOEL DIED 1895 HONOURARY
MONTAGU JN.MONTAGU PULTENEY DIED 1892 HONOURARY
MONTAGU PHILIP 1885
MORTIMER EDWARD TOWNSEND 1883
NASH EDWARD DIED 1924 HONOURARY
NEVINSON JOHN BARRETT LENNARD 1901
NICHOLS ALBERT EDWARD 1902
NINNIS BELGRAVE 1886
O'MALLEY GEORGE HUNTER 1898
PAGE GEORGE 1878
PAIN ALFRED 1938
PARKER JOHN 1930
PENFOLD HENRY DIED 1891 1883
PETER FRED HARRIS 1920
PHILIPS NATHANIEL GEORGE DIED 1905 HONOURARY
PLANT PHILIP LEADER 1924
PLATER ARTHUR CHARLES 1878
PRESTON ROBERT ARTHUR BERTHON DIED 1908 HONOURARY
PRICE ARTHUR 1916
RAMUZ GEORGE FREDERICK 1936
RAWSON SAMUEL HONOURARY
RAY SIDNEY KEYWORTH 1892
REAY LIONEL EDWARD DIED 1919 1918
RICHARDS FOWELL 1881
RIGDEN HARRY 1923
ROTHWELL THOMAS GEORGE 1938
RUDD WILLIAM ASHBY 1928
RYALL PERCY JOHN 1912
SANDEMAN HUGH DAVID DIED 1909 HONOURARY
SANDERS SIBERT 1890
SANKEY HERBERT TRITTON 1878
SANKEY HERBERT STUART 1881
SCARFF ROBERT THOMAS 1934
SEAGER THOMAS SELLEN 1929
SPEED AUGUSTUS JAMES POLLIDORE 1926
SPROSON EUSTACE  TREVOR 1935
TASSELL ALLAN DIED 1909 1887
TASSELL ALICK JAMES 1889
TASSELL ALICK JAMES 1898
TASSELL ALICK JAMES 1908
TAYLOR THOMAS GEORGE DIED 1933 1908
TERSON JAMES DICKENSON DIED 1916 1878
TETT HENRY SEYMOUR DIED 1913 1902
THOMSON WILLIAM DIED 1921 1911
THORN-DURY GEORGE 1898
TOPHAM JOHN ARTHUR 1913
TOWER Sir. REGINALD THOMAS 1922
WALTER CLEMENT CUTHBERT 1879
WALTHEW EDMUND GEORGE 1887
WARD HORATIO DIED 1901 FOUNDER
WARD EDWARD THOMAS 1898
WATSON WILLIAM 1886
WATSON-SMITH CLEMENT LEIGH DIED 1916 1888
WELLER FRANCIS CHARLES 1924
WESTROPP WILLIAM KEILY 1889
WHEELER RICHARD THEODORE 1891
WHITE WALTER MICHAEL 1908
WHITE SIDNEY ERATO DIED 1934 1923
WHITE RICHARD 1933
WILKS GEORGE 1898
WILSON EDGAR ALLEN 1920
WILTSHIRE JOHN E. 1880
WINCH RICHARD BLUETT 1896
WOOD THOMAS 1883
WOODRUFF  Rev. WALLACE 1909