Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Index
Baptisms
1537-1564
1565-1584
1585-1600
1601-1610
1611-1620
1621-1630
1631-1640
1641-1650
1651-1660
1661-1670
1671-1680
1681-1690
1691-1700
1701-1710
1711-1720
1721-1730
1731-1740
1741-1750
1751-1760
1761-1770
1771-1780
1781-1790
1791-1800
1801-1810
1811-1820
1821-1830
1831-1840
1841-1849
 
1537-1564
Surname Christian Date Baptised Father Mother - - - Comments  
CORAM John 07 Jan 1537 John - - - - -
RONESWELL Elizabethe 10 Jan 1537 William - - - - -
TOKAR Lewis 20 Nov 1538 Robarte - - - - -
BENATT Agnes 30 Apr 1539 Thomas - - - - -
WESTE Robart 01 Jul 1539 Thomas - - - - -
WALLINGE Edwarde 01 Aug 1539 Richarde - - - - -
CATFORDE William 12 Aug 1539 Robart - - - - -
ENGRAM Agnes 14 Aug 1539 Richarde - - - - -
SKYNNER Johan 20 Aug 1539 John - - - - -
HURFORDE Aves 20 Aug 1539 John - - - - -
KENACKE Richarde 06 Sep 1539 Richarde - - - - -
DIER Thomas 26 Oct 1539 John - - - - -
DOWFEY ?? John 29 Oct 1539 William - - - - -
WELSHMAN Johan 30 Oct 1539 John - - - - -
GREDIE Marion 20 Nov 1539 John - - - - -
BOCHER Richarde 26 Nov 1539 William - - - - -
CHEBITT Jane 10 Jan 1540 Roberte - - - - -
LANCASTER John 09 Feb 1540 William - - - - -
PARRIS Christian 11 Feb 1540 John - - - - -
SHERLANDE John 20 Feb 1540 John - - - - -
MORRIS Isott 27 Feb 1540 John - - - - -
BESTE Isott 01 Apr 1540 Richarde - - - - -
BENATT Richarde 08 Apr 1540 John - - - - -
UPHAM Johan 28 Apr 1540 William - - - - -
SPRETE Jane 07 May 1540 William - - - - -
SELLIE Agnes 08 Jun 1540 Robart - - - - -
MARSHALL Philliss 10 Jun 1540 Roger - - - - -
TOGOOD Johan 18 Jun 1540 Thomas - - - - -
CATFORDE Julian 29 Sep 1540 Roberte - - - - -
RAYNOLDE Christian 30 Sep 1540 William - - - - -
EDWARDES Agnes 12 Oct 1540 Nicholas - - - - -
HELIOTT Thomas 14 Oct 1540 Richarde - - - - -
OLIVER Johan 22 Feb 1541 Roberte - - - - -
MILTON Katherin 18 Mar 1541 Richarde - - - - -
OLIVER Edwarde 18 Mar 1541 John - - - - -
COLLISWORTHIE Johan 31 Mar 1541 John - - - - -
WALSHMAN Johan 20 Jun 1541 John - - - - -
KNIGHT Grace 01 Jul 1541 John - - - - -
FOWERACAR John 03 Sep 1541 Richarde - - - - -
COWLINGE Emyn 10 Sep 1541 Richarde - - - - -
RONESWELL Elizabethe 20 Sep 1541 William - - - - -
WESTE Robart 24 Sep 1541 Thomas - - - - -
BANDFILDE John 08 Oct 1541 John - - - - -
SPERROTT Johan 28 Oct 1541 John - - - - -
CHILCOTT Thomas 08 Nov 1541 John - - - - -
CATTFORDE Lewis 20 Dec 1541 Roberte - - - - -
PARRIS Thomas 26 Dec 1541 Henrie - - - - -
HOPER Isott 25 Jan 1542 Richarde - - - - -
UPHAM William 28 Jan 1542 William - - - - -
ALREDE Christian 12 Feb 1542 John - - - - -
TAYLER William 14 Feb 1542 John - - - - -
GREDIE Glase 15 Feb 1542 John - - - - -
CORNWALL John 07 Mar 1542 John - - - - -
CHIBBETT Roberte 13 Mar 1542 Roberte - - - - -
BESTE William 20 Mar 1542 Richarde - - - - -
BENATT Roberte 31 Mar 1542 Thomas - - - - -
RAYNOLDE Margarett 01 Apr 1542 William - - - - -
BURGIS Elizabethe 06 Apr 1542 Thomas - - - - -
COLLISHWORTHIE John 15 Apr 1542 John - - - - -
ENGRAM Sybly 09 May 1542 George - - - - -
CARELL Thomas 20 May 1542 John - - - - -
OLIVER John 03 Jun 1542 John - - - - -
SMALION Alice 06 Jun 1542 John - - - - -
LAWRENCE Philliss 20 Jun 1542 William - - - - -
PHILLIPPE Johan 23 Jun 1542 David - - - - -
WESCOMBE Syblie 24 Jun 1542 William - - - - -
COMBE Thomas 26 Jun 1542 John - - - - -
SPRETE Isott 30 Jul 1542 William - - - - -
SHERLANDE John 01 Aug 1542 John - - - - -
LANRAY Grace 13 Aug 1542 William - - - - -
OLIVER John 28 Aug 1542 John - - - - -
DIER Cyrilley 31 Aug 1542 John - - - - -
OLIVER Lewis 10 Sep 1542 James - - - - -
EDWARDES Nicholas 16 Sep 1542 Richarde - - - - -
BESTE Isott 20 Sep 1542 Richarde - - - - -
MORRIS Emmyn 21 Sep 1542 John - - - - -
BENATT Richarde 20 Nov 1542 John - - - - -
BENATT William 26 Nov 1542 John - - - - -
SKYNER Jane 03 Dec 1542 John - - - - -
OLIVER Grace 28 Jan 1543 Roberte - - - - -
DAVIE John 02 Mar 1543 Walter - - - - -
FROSTFUL ?? Elizabethe 10 Mar 1543 John - - - - -
PARRIS Johan 20 Mar 1543 Henrie - - - - -
MONEDANE Dorothie 24 Jun 1543 Edwarde - - - - -
OLIVER Alice 20 Jul 1543 John - - - - -
PERROTT John 22 Jul 1543 John - - - - -
MEARE Grace 06 Sep 1543 William - - - - -
RICHMAN Elizabethe 10 Sep 1543 John - - - - -
ELLIOTT Alice 17 Sep 1543 Richarde - - - - -
DIER Margarett 27 Sep 1543 John - - - - -
TOOGOOD Richarde 27 Sep 1543 Thomas - - - - -
FOWERACAR John 06 Oct 1543 Richarde - - - - -
MILTON Henrie 07 Oct 1543 Richarde - - - - -
RICHARD William 10 Oct 1543 Anthonie - - - - -
FRIE Alice 22 Oct 1543 John - - - - -
AYSHCOMBE William 04 Dec 1543 Thomas - - - - -
LANCASTER Agnes 09 Feb 1544 William - - - - -
KNYGHTE Edwarde 24 Mar 1544 - - - - - -
KNYGHTE Johan 24 Mar 1544 - - - - - -
UPHAM Cyrilley 26 Mar 1544 William - - - - -
BENATT Wa____me 31 Mar 1544 - - - - - -
WELSHMAN John 01 Jun 1544 - - - - - -
GAMBLYN Margarett 03 Jul 1544 - - - - - -
TOKAR Johan 08 Aug 1544 Roberte - - - - -
GREDIE William 28 Aug 1544 - - - - - -
LAWRENCE Sybley 08 Sep 1544 - - - - - -
ELLIOTT Alice 09 Sep 1544 Richarde - - - - -
MORRIS Roberte 08 Oct 1544 Edwarde - - - - -
CHIBBETT Philliss 16 Oct 1544 Roberte - - - - -
CHILCOTT John 20 Oct 1544 John - - - - -
WESCOMBE Margarett 26 Oct 1544 William - - - - -
TOGOOD John 31 Oct 1544 John - - - - -
STRONGE Thomas 06 Nov 1544 Nicholas - - - - -
SELLIE John 16 Nov 1544 Roberte - - - - -
WESCOMBE Edwarde 20 Nov 1544 John - - - - -
HOGGE Isott 06 Dec 1544 - - - - - -
COMBE John 06 Dec 1544 - - - - - -
HOGGE Barbara 06 Dec 1544 - - - - - -
MARSHALL John 26 Dec 1544 Roger - - - - -
MONEDANE William 10 Jan 1545 - - - - - -
DENES Johan 04 Feb 1545 - - - - - -
HOP Avis 05 Feb 1545 - - - - - -
DAVIE Henrie 22 Feb 1545 Walter - - - - -
WESTE David 06 Mar 1545 Thomas - - - - -
SYMONDE John 16 Mar 1545 - - - - - -
DAVIE Margarett 20 Mar 1545 - - - - - -
BYRDE John 20 Apr 1545 John - - - - -
COLLISHNER Edwarde 01 May 1545 - - - - - -
OLIVER Alice 08 May 1545 Roberte - - - - -
BENATT Johan 10 May 1545 - - - - - -
ELIOTT Grace 22 Jun 1545 Richarde - - - - -
BOULETT Richarde 13 Jul 1545 - - - - - -
CATFORDE Justinian 15 Jul 1545 - - - - - -
BENARMAN Grace 31 Jul 1545 - - - - - -
UPHAM John 16 Aug 1545 - - - - - -
SPRETE Thomas 16 Nov 1545 - - - - - -
LANCASTER Thomas 30 Nov 1545 - - - - - -
STALLEY William 05 Feb 1546 - - - - - -
TOMILL John 20 Feb 1546 - - - - - -
NEWTON Julian 26 May 1546 John - - - - -
MILTON William 02 Jun 1546 Richarde - - - - -
WESCOMBE Emmyn 19 Aug 1546 William - - - - -
DAGGE William 10 Sep 1546 - - - - - -
CAROLINGE Nicholas 03 Dec 1546 - - - - - -
QUANT Roger 10 Dec 1546 - - - - - -
TOGOOD Elizabethe 14 Jan 1547 Thomas - - - - -
LUCAS Johan 14 Jan 1547 Andrewe - - - - -
ALLEN Phillipp 16 Jan 1547 - - - - - -
QUICKE Roger 12 Feb 1547 - - - - - -
WESTE Thomas 10 Mar 1547 - - - - - -
TOGOOD John 20 Mar 1547 - - - - - -
LOKIER Richarde 23 Mar 1547 - - - - - -
RONESWELL Richarde 26 Mar 1547 William - - - - -
MONEDANE Thomas 10 Apr 1547 Edwarde - - - - -
TOMYLL John 10 Apr 1547 - - - - - -
PARRIS Thomas 27 Apr 1547 Henrie - - - - -
COMBE Jane 12 Jun 1547 - - - - - -
UPHAM Johan 10 Jul 1547 William - - - - -
STRONGE Emmyn 20 Aug 1547 - - - - - -
ENGRAM Johan 25 Aug 1547 - - - - - -
ELLIOTT Johan 08 Sep 1547 Richarde - - - - -
CRICHE Johan 01 Oct 1547 - - - - - -
HOPER Henrye 22 Oct 1547 Richarde - - - - -
BYRDE Richarde 24 Oct 1547 Richarde - - - - -
BLEWE John 28 Oct 1547 Thomas - - - - -
NOTT George 29 Oct 1547 Roberte - - - - -
HOGGE William 24 Nov 1547 John - - - - -
BALLE Roger 25 Nov 1547 - - - - - -
FOWERAKER Alice 31 Dec 1547 Richarde - - - - -
BANDFILDE John 08 Jan 1548 - - - - - -
GREDE Isott 09 Jan 1548 - - - - - -
SPRETE Elizabethe 26 Jan 1548 - - - - - -
LONGE Elizabethe 06 Feb 1548 - - - - - -
BENATT Elizabethe 07 Feb 1548 - - - - - -
SKYNER Avis 09 Feb 1548 Nicholas - - - - -
MARSHALL Richarde 10 Feb 1548 Roger - - - - -
OLIVER John 20 Feb 1548 - - - - - -
GREDE John 13 Mar 1548 - - - - - -
PHILLIPPS Thomas 15 Mar 1548 - - - - - -
GORTON Emlyn 04 Apr 1548 John - - - - -
BAKER John 12 Apr 1548 Roger - - - - -
CHILCOTT John 17 May 1548 John - - - - -
MARSHALL William 01 Aug 1548 Roger - - - - -
GREDIE John 14 Aug 1548 Edwarde - - - - -
ELIOTT John 27 Sep 1548 Richarde - - - - -
CATFORDE Elizabethe 04 Oct 1548 - - - - - -
NEWTON Nicholas 06 Oct 1548 - - - - - -
MEARE Sybley 10 Oct 1548 - - - - - -
DAGE John 10 Oct 1548 - - - - - -
TOGOOD John 04 Mar 1549 - - - - - -
MONEDANE Thomas 15 Mar 1549 - - - - - -
MAN__DER John 14 Apr 1549 - - - - - surname un-readable
PARRIS Johan 20 Apr 1549 - - - - - -
LUCAS Richarde 20 Aug 1549 - - - - - -
BLEWE Thomas 10 Oct 1549 - - - - - -
LOKIER Dennys 10 Oct 1549 - - - - - -
SHATTOCKE William 14 Oct 1549 - - - - - -
GREDIE Roger 24 Oct 1549 - - - - - -
CHILCOTT Henrie 08 Nov 1549 - - - - - -
PARRIS Roberte 14 Nov 1549 - - - - - -
GREDE Johan 04 Dec 1549 - - - - - -
WILLIAMS Johan 08 Dec 1549 - - - - - -
CHIBBETT Johan 04 Jan 1550 - - - - - -
NEWTON Roberte 09 Jan 1550 - - - - - -
WASHER Johan 10 Jan 1550 - - - - - -
BAKER Roger 31 Jan 1550 Roger - - - - -
HURFORDE Lewis 12 Mar 1550 - - - - - -
OLIVER George 21 Mar 1550 - - - - - -
LAWRENCE Richarde 26 Mar 1550 - - - - - -
NOTT Johan 24 Apr 1550 - - - - - -
GORTON George 09 May 1550 - - - - - -
TOGOOD Edmunde 10 May 1550 - - - - - -
MURDON Sybley 06 Jun 1550 - - - - - -
ENGRAM John 21 Jun 1550 George - - - - -
EDWARDES Edmunde 06 Aug 1550 - - - - - -
MARTYN Johan 10 Aug 1550 - - - - - -
PARRIS Marie 13 Aug 1550 - - - - - -
LYE Edwarde 04 Sep 1550 John - - - - -
HODDGE Alice 09 Sep 1550 - - - - - -
BYRDE Roberte 04 Oct 1550 - - - - - -
TOMYLL Johan 06 Oct 1550 - - - - - -
LONGE John 07 Oct 1550 - - - - - -
MEARE Johan 12 Nov 1550 - - - - - -
MEARE Alice 13 Nov 1550 Richarde - - - - -
BANDFILDE Henrie 14 Nov 1550 - - - - - -
BENATT John 16 Nov 1550 - - - - - -
SKYNER Johan 20 Nov 1550 - - - - - -
GREDIE Leonarde 06 Dec 1550 - - - - - -
DAVIE Maude 31 Dec 1550 - - - - - -
BALLE Johan 26 Jan 1551 - - - - - -
HOYWAS ?? Johan 28 Jan 1551 - - - - - -
LANCASTER Edwarde 10 Feb 1551 William - - - - -
PESTER Johan 10 Feb 1551 - - - - - -
MARSHALL John 24 Mar 1551 Thomas - - - - -
DREWE Alice 09 Apr 1551 - - - - - -
NORRIS John 04 May 1551 William - - - - William a gentleman
ENGRAM Roberte 28 Jun 1551 - - - - - -
SPRETE John 30 Sep 1551 - - - - - -
TOGOOD John 24 Nov 1551 John - - - - -
TOGOOD Roberte 24 Nov 1551 John - - - - -
PHILLIPPE Henrie 10 Dec 1551 - - - - - -
BOYES Marke 10 Jan 1552 John - - - - -
BIRDE Alice 12 Feb 1552 John - - - - -
OLIVER Denes 20 Mar 1552 James - - - - daughter
BENATT Alice 31 May 1552 - - - - - -
BOYTE Roberte 01 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
JACOBE Alice 02 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
GREDIE Christofer 03 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
GORTON Roger 17 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
DAVIE Ellen 21 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
BAKER Marie 23 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
WESTE Jane 25 Jun 1552 - - - - - -
GAMLYNGE Marie 03 Jul 1552 - - - - - -
MILTON Phillipp 19 Jul 1552 - - - - - a gentleman
CHILCOTT John 11 Aug 1552 - - - - - -
TOGOODE Edmunde 23 Aug 1552 - - - - - -
FRIE Thomas 27 Sep 1552 - - - - - -
WESCOMBE Elizabethe 02 Oct 1552 - - - - - -
SUTTON Elizabethe 17 Oct 1552 - - - - - -
CRECHE William 04 Nov 1552 - - - - - -
BAKER William 08 Nov 1552 - - - - - -
NEWTON Margarett 20 Dec 1552 - - - - - -
COLLITON Alice 08 Jan 1553 - - - - - -
GRENSLADE Roger 06 Feb 1553 - - - - - -
BENATT Nicholas 19 Feb 1553 - - - - - -
ENGRAM Agnes 02 Mar 1553 - - - - - -
GREDE Peternell 07 Mar 1553 - - - - - -
HURFORDE Elizabethe 21 Mar 1553 - - - - - -
GARRETT Elizabethe 24 Apr 1553 - - - - - -
LUCAS Margarett 08 May 1553 - - - - - -
TOMILL Roberte 25 May 1553 - - - - - -
CRIDLANDE Henrie 06 Jun 1553 - - - - - -
WELSHMAN John 10 Jun 1553 - - - - - -
LOKIER Agnes 27 Jun 1553 - - - - - -
TYRELL Alice 07 Aug 1553 - - - - - -
MEARE Elizabethe 20 Aug 1553 - - - - - -
BLEWE Roberte 21 Sep 1553 - - - - - -
MILTON Ellen 28 Sep 1553 - - - - - -
CUTFIE John 30 Sep 1553 - - - - - -
TOGOOD Alice 15 Oct 1553 - - - - - -
WASHER John 07 Nov 1553 - - - - - -
STRONGE William 07 Nov 1553 - - - - - -
VINYE Alice 13 Nov 1553 - - - - - -
EDWARDES Johan 23 Nov 1553 - - - - - -
MEARE Johan 17 Dec 1553 - - - - - -
SMOK John 07 Jan 1554 - - - - - -
YOUNG Johan 10 Jan 1554 - - - - - -
FOWERACAR John 10 Jan 1554 - - - - - -
MURDON Ellen 12 Feb 1554 - - - - - -
GREDIE Agnes 26 Feb 1554 - - - - - -
CRECHE Alice 12 Mar 1554 - Alice - - - single - base born
SELLER Ellen 19 Mar 1554 - - - - - -
CHILCOTT Anthonie 06 Apr 1554 - - - - - -
NEWTON John 16 Apr 1554 - - - - - -
SMYTHE Sybley 20 Apr 1554 - - - - - -
NORRIS Richarde 07 May 1554 - - - - - -
HODGE Richarde 10 May 1554 - - - - - -
BYRDE Alice 23 May 1554 - - - - - -
SKYNER Johan 03 Jun 1554 - - - - - -
GREDIE Richarde 25 Jun 1554 - - - - - -
ENGLISHE John 25 Jun 1554 - - - - - -
PRESTER John 11 Aug 1554 - - - - - -
BAICAR Arthur 20 Nov 1554 - - - - - -
BLEWE William 26 Nov 1554 - - - - - -
OLIVER Avis 26 Feb 1555 - - - - - -
POOLL Lewes 28 Feb 1555 - - - - - -
FLOWER William 16 Mar 1555 - - - - - -
MATHEWE Maude 16 Apr 1555 - - - - - -
CHEPMAN Alice 27 Apr 1555 - - - - - -
CUTFIE - 27 Apr 1555 - - - - - -
SHERLANDE John 30 Apr 1555 - - - - - -
STRONGE Elizabethe 03 Jun 1555 - - - - - -
WESTE George 04 Jun 1555 - - - - - -
MEARE Johan 10 Jun 1555 - - - - - -
GREDE Johan 13 Jun 1555 - - - - - -
POLLARDE Thomasin 23 Jun 1555 - - - - - -
BONEFILDE Elizabethe 01 Jul 1555 - - - - - -
SANNETT John 17 Jul 1555 - - - - - -
COLLITON Margarett 01 Aug 1555 - - - - - -
LANCASTER Edwarde 19 Aug 1555 - - - - - -
LAWRENCE John 13 Sep 1555 - - - - - -
AYSHCOMBE Elizabethe 16 Sep 1555 - - - - - -
CHILCOTT Richarde 13 Jun 1556 - - - - - -
OWEN Bridgett 01 Aug 1556 - - - - - -
MEARE Stephen 10 Aug 1556 - - - - - -
AYSHCOMBE John 31 Dec 1556 - - - - - -
ENGAE ?? Elizabethe 28 Feb 1557 - - - - - -
NORRIS Roberte 26 Mar 1557 - - - - - -
CORAM Ratheren 30 Jun 1557 - - - - - -
KNIGHT William 02 Sep 1557 - - - - - -
ELLIOTT Ellinor 03 Sep 1557 - - - - - -
MYLLES Johan 21 Sep 1557 - - - - - -
CRIDLE Roberte 30 Sep 1557 - - - - - -
BAKER Alice 10 Oct 1557 - - - - - -
LANCASTER Marie 20 Oct 1557 - - - - - -
JACOBBE William 22 Oct 1557 - - - - - -
QUANT John 13 Nov 1557 - Maude - - - single - base born
BAKER Thomas 16 Dec 1557 - - - - - -
ENGRAM John 09 Jan 1558 - - - - - -
BULLAR William 28 Jan 1558 - - - - - -
VINNYE John 04 Feb 1558 - - - - - -
DAVIE Roberte 19 Mar 1558 - - - - - -
GREDIE Ambrose 31 May 1558 - - - - - -
DAVIE Ellis 10 Jun 1558 - - - - - -
SHERLANDE William 12 Jun 1558 - - - - - -
HAWKINS Edwarde 11 Aug 1558 - - - - - -
CHILCOTT William 18 Oct 1558 - - - - - -
GIFFORDE Elizabethe 19 Oct 1558 - - - - - -
CLOHER ?? Ellen 08 Dec 1558 - - - - - -
BIRDE Christofer 03 Jan 1559 - - - - - -
TIRELL Roberte 04 Jan 1559 - - - - - -
MEARE Edwarde 03 Apr 1559 - - - - - -
FOWERACAR William 05 Apr 1559 - - - - - -
BIRDE Marie 06 Apr 1559 - - - - - -
HURFORDE Elizabethe 26 May 1559 - - - - - -
BENATT Johan 29 May 1559 - - - - - -
MATHEWE Thomasin 03 Jun 1559 - - - - - -
PRESWELL John 04 Jun 1559 - - - - - -
THORNE Alice 09 Jul 1559 - - - - - -
BLEWE Elizabethe 29 Jul 1559 - - - - - -
GREDIE Alice 13 Aug 1559 - - - - - -
BAKER Michell 19 Sep 1559 - - - - - -
WESTERN Margarett 23 Sep 1559 - - - - - -
WILLIAMS James 25 Sep 1559 - - - - - -
DAYE Johan 08 Oct 1559 - - - - - -
CHEPMAN John 11 Oct 1559 - - - - - -
HARDERMAN John 11 Nov 1559 - - - - - -
LAWRENCE Julian 14 Jan 1560 - - - - - -
BESTE Alice 20 Feb 1560 - - - - - -
BALLE Marie 20 Mar 1560 - - - - - -
MONEDANE Elizabethe 05 May 1560 - - - - - -
WASHER Richarde 10 May 1560 - - - - - -
SINGULTON Johan 28 May 1560 - - - - - -
CATFORDE Agnes 02 Jun 1560 - - - - - -
KNIGHT Thomas 21 Jun 1560 - - - - - -
ELLIOTT Edwarde 22 Jun 1560 - - - - - -
RIUGGE Ellnor 14 Jul 1560 - - - - - -
BENATT Margarett 20 Jul 1560 - - - - - -
PHILLIPPS Anthonie 21 Jul 1560 - - - - - -
RICHARD John 11 Aug 1560 Ellis - - - - -
COWORKE ?? William 12 Aug 1560 Henrie - - - - -
LAKE Roger 20 Aug 1560 - - - - - -
MEARE Johan 01 Sep 1560 Richarde - - - - -
HURFORDE Marie 26 Sep 1560 - - - - - -
CRIDLANDER Ellen 28 Sep 1560 - - - - - -
NORRIS William 10 Oct 1560 - - - - - -
FRIE Margarett 01 Nov 1560 - - - - - -
GREDIE Florence 09 Nov 1560 Edwarde - - - - -
GREDIE Andrew 09 Nov 1560 Edwarde - - - - -
OWEN Phillip 10 Nov 1560 - - - - - -
LANCASTER Jane 10 Nov 1560 - - - - - -
POLL Johan 26 Dec 1560 - - - - - -
BAKER Stephen 26 Dec 1560 - - - - - -
LANCASTER William 07 Jan 1561 - - - - - -
GREGORIE Johan 13 Jan 1561 - - - - - -
CHUBWORTHIE Roberte 17 Jan 1561 - - - - - -
SKYNER Elizabethe 28 Jan 1561 - - - - - -
KNAPP Marie 29 Jan 1561 - - - - - -
SHERLANDE Agnes 16 Feb 1561 - - - - - -
NOSSE or NOFFE Christofer 06 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
CHEEKE George 07 Mar 1561 - Alice - - - single - base born
BAYLIE George 07 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
WESTERN Isott 08 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
VANE Johan 10 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
SINGULLTON Marie 10 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
BYRDE Johan 18 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
HURFORDE Johan 19 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
BALL Anstine 20 Mar 1561 - - - - - -
STRONGE Roger 12 Apr 1561 - - - - - -
CATFIE Christofer 19 Apr 1561 - - - - - -
BARRELL John 23 Apr 1561 - - - - - -
UPHAM Marie 10 Jun 1561 - - - - - -
ENGRAM John 08 Jul 1561 - - - - - -
BLEWE Thomasin 10 Jul 1561 - - - - - -
BOULETT Johan 11 Jul 1561 - - - - - -
MATHEWE Anstis 20 Jul 1561 - - - - - -
RAYNOLDE Jane 31 Jul 1561 - - - - - -
GRAVE Ratheren 20 Sep 1561 - - - - - -
POLLARDE Elizabethe 16 Nov 1561 - - - - - -
AYSHCOMBE Elizabethe 30 Nov 1561 - - - - - -
GRAMAT ?? William 24 Jan 1562 - - - - - -
COMMYNGES George 28 Jan 1562 - - - - - -
WESCOMBE William 07 Feb 1562 - - - - - -
HARDERMAN Marie 20 Feb 1562 - - - - - -
BENATT Edwarde 03 Jun 1562 - - - - - -
MEARE Ratheron 03 Jul 1562 - - - - - -
KNIGHT Johan 20 Jul 1562 - - - - - -
KNAPPE Henrie 20 Sep 1562 - - - - - -
HAWKINS Richarde 10 Jan 1563 - - - - - -
MILDON George 17 Jan 1563 - - - - - -
LENARDE John 20 May 1563 - - - - - -
NOSSE or NOFFE Dorothie 31 Aug 1563 - - - - - -
BRAKE Agnes 28 Sep 1563 - - - - - -
CHUBWORTHIE Elizabethe 30 Sep 1563 - - - - - -
RAYNOLDE Margarett 21 Nov 1563 John - - - - -
MILL Christian 24 Nov 1563 - - - - - -
MEARE Roberte 27 Nov 1563 - - - - - -
HURFORDE Henrie 10 Dec 1563 - - - - - -
AYSHE Grace 27 Dec 1563 - - - - - -
NORRIS Elizabethe 28 Dec 1563 - - - - - -
CHILCOTT Agnes 06 Jan 1564 - - - - - -
TOMMINGE Elizabethe 17 Feb 1564 - - - - - -
DAVIE Johan 21 Feb 1564 - Elizabethe - - - single - base born
CRECHE Edwarde 24 Mar 1564 - - - - - -
OWEN John 29 Mar 1564 - - - - - -
UPPOM William 15 Apr 1564 - - - - - -
FLOWER Christine 06 May 1564 - - - - - -
PARRIS John 08 May 1564 - - - - - -
POLLARDE Alexander 24 May 1564 - - - - - -
HANCOCKE Thomasin 04 Jun 1564 - - - - - -
RAYNOLDE Elizabethe 09 Jun 1564 - - - - - -
BENATT Thomasin 24 Jul 1564 - - - - - -
WESTERNE Jane 06 Aug 1564 - - - - - -
CANNON Henrie 11 Aug 1564 - - - - - -
BIRKE Elizabethe 11 Aug 1564 - - - - - -
ENGRAM Elizabethe 24 Aug 1564 - - - - - -
TOMILL Anstene 03 Nov 1564 - - - - - -

^ back to top ^