Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Index
1560 - 1596
1597 - 1622
1623 - 1640
1641 - 1656
1657 - 1673
1674 - 1691
1692 - 1710
1711 - 1728
1729 - 1740
1741 - 1753
1754 - 1767
1768 - 1779
1780 - 1794
1795 - 1806
1807 - 1817
1818 - 1826
1827 - 1837
 
1818 - 1826
Ref Year Date Bap    Surname First Name          Father            Mother          Notes      
  1818 - - - - - - -
11861 - Jan 4 BOWSHER Thomas Presthood Charlotte Wood Lab
11862 - 25 HOBSON Hannah Thomas Martha Lam Lab
11863 - Feb 1 BECKINGHAM Jane Jonathan Elizabeth Eastbury Farmer
11864 - 8 BARRETT Mary Ann William Hannah Eastbury Lab
11865 - 8 BALL Elizabeth Robert Hannah Lam Lab
11866 - 15 PERRY Thomas William Mary Lam Lab
11867 - 15 SPACKMAN Anthony William Mary Wood Lab
11868 - 15 PAIN Ann John Mary Wood Lab
11869 - 15 COX Ann John Elizabeth Lam Lab
11870 - 22 WITHERS Jabez George Hannah Eastbury Farmer
11871 - 22 FIELD Thomas John Maria Wood Lab
11872 - 22 VERIBEE Ann Joseph Eleanor Lam Lab
11873 - 27 WILKINS Charles Francis Sarah Lam Carpenter
11874 - Mar 1 COX Ann Henry Miriam Wood Blacksmith
11875 - 1 SMALL Ann Benjamin Sarah Up.L Lab
11876 - 2 GREEN William Thomas Sarah Lam Butcher
11877 - 8 LINDSEY Harriet Ann --- Harriet Wood bb
11878 - 11 BARRETT John Richard Mary Ann Eastbury Farmer
11879 - 11 CHILD Mary Richard Mary Lam Farmer
11880 - 13 DENNIS Sarah --- Ann Up.L bb
11881 - 22 PHILLIPS Anna Maria Joseph Ann Lam Lab
11882 - 29 DUDLEY Frances --- Sarah Lam bb
11883 - Apr 5 LEWIS Charles James Ann Eastbury Lab
11884 - 5 BOWSHER Eliza Charles Phillipina Wood Lab
11885 - 12 SCRIVENS James John Rachel Up.L Lab
11886 - 14 PETTIT John William Ann Lam Farmer
11887 - 17 POCOCK Elizabeth Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
11888 - 26 KNAPP Hannah William Ann Lam Bricklayer
11889 - May 10 WILSON Henry Guy Henry Ann Wood Gent - (born 25 Nov 1817)
11890 - 10 MAY Charles John Mary Lam Miller
11891 - 10 WATTS Thomas Caleb Sarah Lam Lab
11892 - 24 DAY Hannah William Amy Eastbury Lab
11893 - 27 MINDENHALL Jacob James Mary Lam Carpenter
11894 - Jun 7 STEPTOE Sarah Thomas Elizabeth Lam Lab
11895 - 7 GRIGG Hannah Robert Mary Lam Lab
11896 - 11 BURFOOT Sarah --- Elizabeth Lam bb
11897 - Jun 28 DOBSON Harriet James Amelia Wood Lab
11898 - Jul 5 GILMAN John James Charlotte Eastbury Baker
11899 - 12 CASTLE Mary Richard Ann Up.L Lab
11900 - 12 RIDER Amy --- Sarah Lam bb
11901 - 12 SMITH Elizabeth --- Phoebe Lam bb
11902 - 15 DEACON John Clark --- Ann Wood bb
11903 - 21 FOWLER William Stephen Mary Eastbury Lab
11904 - 21 FOWLER Thomas Stephen Mary Eastbury Lab
11905 - 26 NEWMAN Ann Thomas Elizabeth Up.L Lab
11906 - Aug 2 RIDER Richard Richard Mary Lam Lab
11907 - 2 LEWIS Amy Francis Elizabeth Wood Lab
11908 - 9 EVANS George James Frances Lam Lab
11909 - 23 DUDLEY George Henry Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
11910 - 27 SPACKMAN John Thomas Martha Lam Glazier
11911 - 30 HUNT Ann David Elizabeth Lam Lab
11912 - Sep 6 HALE Mary Thomas Maria Up.L Lab
11913 - 13 STRATFORD William James Eleanor Lam Lab
11914 - 13 FOWLER Charles Richard Martha Up.L Lab
11915 - 21 ARTHERS Ann William Elizabeth Lam Man Servant
11916 - 27 HAMBLIN Thomas John Hannah Eastbury Carpenter
11917 - 30 WENTWORTH Alfred Joseph Mary Lam Lab
11918 - Oct 2 MILDENHALL George Richard Mary Lam Shoemaker
11919 - 15 MAY Joseph Joseph Mary Up.L Lab
11920 - 18 DAY Eli Thomas Eleanor Wood Lab
11921 - Nov 15 CHAMPION George William Margaret Eastbury Lab
11922 - 22 PAINE John John Jane Wood Lab
11923 - 22 WHEELER Mary Ann Richard Rebecca Lam Man Servant
11924 - 30 NEW Mary Ann Page William Sarah Lam Lab
11925 - 30 SHEARD Francis Phinehas --- --- Lam Shoemaker [? Adult baptism]
11926 - 30 BELCHER Joseph John Elizabeth Lam Dealer
11927 - Dec 4 SPICER Ann Solomon Ann Lam Wheelwright
11928 - 6 WARD Joseph John Elizabeth Lam Lab
11929 - 6 QUALLINGTON Mary Ann Henry Ann Lam Lab
11930 - 13 SPACKMAN Ann --- Priscilla Lam bb
11931 - 17 FOWLER John Richard Ann Lam Lab
11932 - 20 KINGSTON Jane James Hannah Wood Lab
11933 - 27 DANCE Abraham John Mary Up.L Lab
11934 1819 - - - - - - -
11935 - Jan 10 PAVIER Richard John Susannah Lam Sadler
11936 - 10 STONE Ann Willis --- Hannah Lam bb
11937 - 17 CAVE Charles Robert Elizabeth Lam Lab
11938 - 17 RIDER Ann Thomas Mary Lam Lab
11939 - 18 LAWRENCE Caroline Ann John Caroline Lam Glover -
11940 - 24 BENSON Jane William Maria Wood Lab
11941 - 31 BARNES Fanny Thomas Ann Wood Lab
11942 - 31 COX Mary Ann John Jane Wood Lab
11943 - 31 HAWKS Martha John Mary Wood Hairdresser
11944 - Feb 2 HIPPISLEY Robert-William Henry, Rev Ann Lam Clerk
11945 - 12 PETTIT Richard William Ann Lam Farmer
11946 - 14 BALL George Pocock --- Charlotte bb - Lambourne -
11947 - 14 SPACKMAN James Charles Elizabeth Wood Lab
11948 - Feb 28 ALEXANDER William John Charles Martha Lam Carpenter -
11949 - 28 FISHER George William-Jefferies Ann Up.L Lab
11950 - Mar 7 DREW James Stephen Ann Wood Lab
11951 - 14 CHAMBERLAIN Dinah William Maria Wood Lab
11952 - 24 PAGE William --- Mary Wood bb
11953 - 26 CRIPPS Elizabeth Harding Martha Lam Lab
11954 - 28 FOWLER Lucy Thomas Sarah Up.L Lab
11955 - 30 POCOCK Thomas Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
11956 - Apr 4 WALL Elizabeth Thomas Phoebe Wood Lab
11957 - 9 PHILLIPS Sarah George Mary Wood Farmer
11958 - 9 STACEY Stephen Daniel Maria Wood Lab
11959 - 11 RAWLINS Thomas Benjamin Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
11960 - 11 PULLIN John Charles Elizabeth Wood Lab
11961 - 18 COMNER Sarah --- Jane Wood bb
11962 - 22 GIBBS Mary Richard Elizabeth Bockhampton Farmer
11963 - 25 EVANS James James Frances Lam Lab
11964 - May 3 GILBERT Mary Ann John Mary Lam Lab
11965 - 3 PALMER Rebecca Jeremiah Rachel Eastbury Lab
11966 - 9 FAULKS Elizabeth William Elizabeth Lam Exciseman
11967 - 23 WILLOUGHBY William Richard Hannah Up.L Lab
11968 - 23 HAYES Robert --- Charlotte Wood bb
11969 - Jun 6 GOODALL Eliza John Elizabeth Lam Lab
11970 - 11 WALL Sarah --- Mary Lam bb
11971 - 27 GILMAN John Thomas Esther Lam Baker
11972 - 29 GILMAN Chas William William Ann of London Baker
11973 - Jul 4 SENEY John John Frances Eastbury Lab
11974 - 11 CLARK Mary Ann John Elizabeth Lam Lab
11975 - 28 THATCHER Sarah Richard Elizabeth Lam Gunsmith
11976 - Aug 1 POTTINGER Abraham George Elizabeth Lam Lab
11977 - 15 SPANSWICK George Thomas Hannah Wood Lab
11978 - 22 GLASS William --- Desmia Up.L bb
11979 - 29 DAY William William Elizabeth Wood Lab
11980 - Sep 5 MABBERLEY Thomas Munday James Grace Lam Carpenter
11981 - 18 WILSON Alice Henry Ann Lam Schoolmaster
11982 - 19 WHEELER Elizabeth Richard Rebecca Lam Man Servant
11983 - Oct 3 WELLS Sarah Joseph Mary Wood Lab
11984 - 3 MACKRELL Ann Thomas Mary Wood Lab
11985 - 10 KNAPP Thomas William Ann Lam Bricklayer
11986 - 10 STACEY Martha Thomas Maria Wood Lab
11987 - 17 CHIVERS Mary Ann James Martha Bockhampton Lab
11988 - 24 BARRETT Mary Ann William Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
11989 - Nov 1 BARRETT Mary Ann Richard Mary Ann Eastbury Farmer
11990 - 1 WILKINS Mary Francis Sarah Lam Carpenter
11991 - 14 SPANSWICK George George Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
11992 - 14 LEWINGTON Henry Richard Mary Wood Lab
11993 - 14 MILDENHALL Henry --- Hannah Lam bb
11994 - 28 HOBSON William William Mary Wood Lab
11995 - 28 ATTEWELL Mary Francis Jane Lam Tailor
11996 - 28 GRIGG George Robert Mary Lam Lab
11997 - 28 RIDER Charlotte John Mary Lam Lab
11998 - Dec 5 BOWSHER Sarah George Ann Lam Carpenter
11999 - 19 GRIFFIN Sarah Henry Sarah Lam Lab
12000 1820 - - - - - - -
12001 - Jan 2 LITTLE Robert Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12002 - 9 DARLING William Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12003 - 23 PAIN Elizabeth John Mary Ann Wood Lab
12004 - 30 KINGSTON John James Hannah Wood Lab
12005 - 30 BECKINGHAM Mary Benjamin Elizabeth Wood Farmer
12006 - 30 MARSHALL Elizabeth Thomas Ann Wood Lab
12007 - Feb 6 GILBERT William William Mary Lam Lab
12008 - 6 WIGGINS Samuel Richard Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
12009 - 6 RIDER Mary Thomas Mary Lam Lab
12010 - 13 SEYMOUR Charles James Hannah Lam Lab
12011 - 27 LOW Ann Maria William Mary Ann Lam Carpenter
12012 - 27 MOON Mary John Susannah Wood Lab
12013 - Mar 5 FISHER James William-Jefferies Ann Up.L Lab
12014 - 8 CRIPPS Charlotte Thomas Amelia Eastbury Lab
12015 - 19 TANNER George Francis Ann Lam Shoemaker
12016 - 19 CASTLE Hannah John Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12017 - 19 SCRIVENS Mary John Rachel Up.L Lab
12018 - 19 DEAN Jane John Frances Eastbury Lab
12019 - 19 WERNHAM Mary Ann Thomas Abigail Lam Lab
12020 - 19 SPACKMAN Ann William Mary Wood Lab
12021 - 20 POCOCK Mary Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12022 - 26 HAMBLIN James John Hannah Eastbury Carpenter
12023 - 26 SPANSWICK Jason James Elizabeth Wood Tailor
12024 - Apr 2 PERRY James Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12025 - 3 SALT Henry Henry Ann Up.L Carpenter
12026 - 8 FULLBROOK Emily William Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12027 - 9 HAYES Sarah William Amey Wood Lab
12028 - 16 BLURRIN Thomas John Ann Up.L Lab
12029 - 16 VOKINS Harriet --- Mary Wood bb
12030 - 30 FERRIBEE William William Jane Lam Lab
12031 - 30 FERRIBEE Richard Joseph Eleanor Lam Lab
12032 - 30 BLURRIN Mary --- Sarah Eastbury bb
12033 - May 7 HOBSON Jane Thomas Martha Lam Lab
12034 - 21 EDWARDS James William Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12035 - 21 WILLIAMS Elizabeth William Mary Wood Lab
12036 - 21 DOBSON Edward James Amelia Wood Lab
12037 - 23 COX Thomas Henry Maria Wood Blacksmith
12038 - 28 FOWLER Eliza Richard Ann Lam Lab
12039 - 28 PIKE Charles --- Elizabeth Lam bb
12040 - Jun 4 BARRETT Mary William Hannah Lam Lab
12041 - 11 BUSH Henry --- Margaret Lam bb
12042 - 25 JONES Ann John Martha Eastbury Lab
12043 - 25 MOODY Mary William Ann Eastbury Lab
12044 - 30 HOLDWAY William Stephen Mary Lam Horse Dealer
12045 - Jul 2 PALMER Richard Richard Harriet Lam Lab
12046 - 16 PERRY William William Mary Lam Lab
12047 - 16 GOATLEY Mary Ann --- Sarah Up.L bb
12048 - 30 MINDENHALL Richard James Mary Lam Wheelwright
12049 - 30 MAY Mary John Mary Lam Miller
12050 - Aug 6 ROBERTS Sarah Charles Sarah Lam Lab
12051 - Aug 6 HEATH Edward Joseph Martha Lam Lab
12052 - 13 CLERK Maria John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12053 - 20 LEWIS Eliza James Ann Eastbury Lab
12054 - 27 CHALICE Abraham John Jane Lam Lab
12055 - 27 PRATER Maria --- Ann Lam bb
12056 - Sep 3 DICKSON Jane John Hannah Eastbury Lab
12057 - 3 STEPTOE Ann Maria Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12058 - 7 ROBINSON Alice George Martha Lam Harnessmaker
12059 - 10 SMALL Thomas Benjamin Sarah Up.L Lab
12060 - 17 BARRETT Richard John Priscilla Wood Lab
12061 - Oct 1 HAWKS William John Mary Lam Hairdresser
12062 - 1 CHIVERS Caroline Robert Mary Lam Lab
12063 - 1 TAYLOR Jane --- Catherine Lam bb
12064 - 2 SPICER Charles Solomon Ann Lam Wheelwright
12065 - 15 MARSHALL George Joseph Lucy Lam Lab
12066 - 22 WHITBREAD William James Mary Wood Lab
12067 - 22 CARTER George --- Mary Lam bb
12068 - 29 HUNT George David Elizabeth Lam Lab
12069 - Nov 5 DREW George Stephen Ann Wood Lab
12070 - 19 BARNES Sarah Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12071 - 26 GREEN John Robert Esther Wood Lab
12072 - 26 CHANDLER Stephen John Priscilla Eastbury Lab
12073 - Dec 3 COX Sarah John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12074 - 3 WENTWORTH George Robert Mary Lam Lab
12075 - 5 STACEY Fanny Daniel Maria Wood Lab
12076 - 17 CASTLE Richard Richard Ann Up.L Lab
12077 - 17 MARKS Hannah John Phoebe Lam Lab
12078 - 24 DAY Daniel William Amy Eastbury Lab
12079 - 24 RIDER Charles John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12080 - 24 WENTWORTH Sarah Joseph Mary Lam Carrier
12081 - 27 PALMER Ann Charles Sarah Lam Lab
12082 1821 - - - - - - -
12083 - Jan 14 RIDER Anthony Richard Mary Lam Lab
12084 - 14 POTTINGER William George Elizabeth Lam Lab
12085 - 14 CRIPPS Hannah Hardy Martha Lam Lab
12086 - 14 PHILLIPS Eliza Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12087 - 21 ALEXANDER Charles Alex Charles Martha Lam Carpenter
12088 - 21 ELLIOTT Hezekiah Hezekiah Eliza Up.L Lab
12089 - 25 PETTIT Eliza William Ann Lam Farmer
12090 - 28 STRATFORD James James Eleanor Lam Lab
12091 - 31 HIPPISLEY Isabel Maria Henry, Rev Ann Lam Clerk
12092 - Feb 4 ELLIS Maria John Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12093 - 9 ANDREWS Noah Job Maria Lam Lab
12094 - 11 DAY Hannah Thomas Eleanor Wood Lab
12095 - 16 RIDER Mary William Elizabeth Lam Blacksmith
12096 - 25 COWLEY Charles Henry Mary Wood Lab
12097 - Mar 11 GRIGG Hannah Robert Mary Lam Lab
12098 - 14 BEW Joseph William Ann Lam Cooper
12099 - Apr 1 LEWIS James Richard Hannah Eastbury Lab
12100 - 4 GEARING Emma Turner Alex Sarah Lam Schoolmaster
12101 - 8 GIBBS Sarah Thomas Margaret Eastbury Lab
12102 - 15 BOWEN Richard --- Catherine Lam bb
12103 - Apr 17 POCOCK Sarah Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12104 - 22 BENSON Ann William Maria Wood Lab
12105 - 29 KENT John Thomas Mary Eastbury Baker
12106 - May 6 GILMAN Lucy Thomas Esther Lam Baker
12107 - 13 EGERTON Maria --- Sarah Lam bb
12108 - 20 KNAPP James John Lucy Eastbury Maltster
12109 - Jun 3 BELCHER John John Elizabeth Lam Dealer
12110 - 10 PULLIN Martha Charles Elizabeth Lam Lab
12111 - 24 CARTER George --- Sarah Lam bb
12112 - 24 SPACKMAN Charles Charles Elizabeth Wood Lab
12113 - 27 WALDRON Caroline John Mary Up.L Farmer
12114 - Jul 1 JACKSON Ann --- Ann Lam bb
12115 - 8 FOWLER Maria Stephen Mary Eastbury Lab
12116 - 19 PAVIER George John Susannah Lam Harnessmaker
12117 - 29 YOUNG James George Henrietta Wood Lab
12118 - 29 GREGORY Sarah Stephen Jane Wood Farmer
12119 - 29 RIDER Hannah Thomas Mary Lam Lab
12120 - Aug 5 MARSHALL George --- Hannah Wood bb
12121 - 5 ATTEWELL John Francis Jane Lam Tailor
12122 - 12 CRIPPS Elizabeth James Charlotte Lam Lab
12123 - 19 HATT James Charles Mary Eastbury Lab
12124 - 19 DAVIS John --- Sarah Lam bb
12125 - 19 LEWINGTON Hannah Richard Mary Wood Lab
12126 - 26 CASTLE Richard William Martha Up.L Lab
12127 - Sep 2 GILBERT George John Mary Lam Lab
12128 - 12 TUCKER Thomas Anthony Ann Wood Lab
12129 - 14 SHELTON Henry Herring --- Sophia bb - Lambourne -
12130 - 30 NOON Edmund John Susannah Wood Lab
12131 - Oct 6 NEW Elizabeth James Hannah Lam Blacksmith
12132 - 7 RIDER John --- Sarah Lam bb
12133 - 14 JACKSON William --- Ann Lam bb
12134 - 21 DAVIS John George Sarah Lam Lab
12135 - 21 LITTLE John Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12136 - 21 PALMER James Jeremiah Rachel Eastbury Lab
12137 - 21 FOWLER Martha Richard Ann Lam Lab
12138 - 28 GREEN John Thomas Sarah Lam Butcher
12139 - 28 STRATFORD James James Hannah Wood Lab
12140 - 28 HARDING William Francis --- Mary Ann bb, Woodlands -
12141 - 28 WIGGINS Ann --- Sarah Eastbury bb
12142 - Nov 1 WILKINS Harriet Francis Sarah Lam Carpenter
12143 - 4 EVANS Hannah James Frances Lam Lab
12144 - 11 BARRETT Eliza William Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
12145 - 17 THATCHER Edwin Richard Elizabeth Lam Gunsmith
12146 - 18 SPACKMAN Sarah --- Priscilla Lam bb
12147 - 20 DEAN William William Sarah Eastbury Bricklayer
12148 - 25 CHAMBERLAIN Caroline William Maria Wood Lab
12149 - 25 COPLIN Hannah Joseph Elizabeth Wood Lab
12150 - 30 WITHERS John George Hannah Eastbury Farmer
12151 - Dec 9 SPACKMAN Rachel William Mary Wood Lab
12152 - 16 ALDER Elizabeth Thomas Hannah Wood Lab
12153 - Dec 23 CAVE Eliza Robert Elizabeth Lam Lab
12154 - 23 DARLING Amy Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12155 - 30 WILSON Emma Susannah Henry Ann Lam Schoolmaster
12156 1822 - - - - - - -
12157 - Jan 5 FULLBROOK Richard William Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12158 - 6 RAWLINS Maria Benjamin Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
12159 - 6 CHANDLER Stephen William Hannah Wood Lab
12160 - 20 SPANSWICK William Thomas Hannah Wood Lab
12161 - 20 PALMER Sarah Richard Harriet Lam Lab
12162 - 27 KNAPP George William Ann Lam Bricklayer
12163 - 27 WALL George John Jane Lam Lab
12164 - 27 SPANSWICK Elizabeth George Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
12165 - 27 STACEY Elizabeth Thomas Maria Wood Lab
12166 - 27 HINE Eliza William Jane Wood Lab
12167 - 27 PAYNE Eliza John Mary Wood Lab
12168 - Feb 10 VOKINS William William Sarah Lam Lab
12169 - 10 RIDER Elizabeth John Mary Lam Lab
12170 - 24 HAMBLIN Richard John Hannah Eastbury Carpenter
12171 - 24 PALMER Richard Thomas Ann Eastbury Lab
12172 - 24 BARRETT Martha James Mary Lam Lab
12173 - 24 NEW Mary Ann William Sarah Up.L Lab
12174 - Mar 3 DEAN George John Frances Eastbury Lab
12175 - 3 WERNHAM Charles Thomas Abigail Eastbury Lab
12176 - 10 CHIVERS James Robert Mary Lam Lab
12177 - 10 BOWSHER Ann George Ann Lam Carpenter
12178 - 17 BARRETT Sarah Richard Mary Ann Eastbury Farmer
12179 - 31 HOPSON John William Mary Wood Lab
12180 - Apr 7 WENTWORTH Eliza Joseph Mary Ann Lam Carrier
12181 - 14 BRADLEY Elizabeth --- Ann Wood bb
12182 - 21 GREEN Joseph Robert Esther Wood Lab
12183 - 21 FOWLER Sarah Tirza Robert Ann Up.L Shoemaker
12184 - 28 BECKETT Charles John Ann Up.L Lab
12185 - May 5 WARD James John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12186 - 12 ELLIOTT James Hezekiah Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12187 - 12 DAY Peter Thomas Eleanor Wood Lab
12188 - 12 DAY Ann Thomas Eleanor Wood Lab
12189 - 14 COX Elizabeth Henry Deborah Wood Blacksmith
12190 - 16 WILMOT Sarah William Mary Wood Lab
12191 - 19 YEARLEY John Joseph Sarah Lam Lab
12192 - 21 PETTIT Mary Ann Richard Maria Lam Carpenter
12193 - 26 WELLS Thomas Joseph Mary Wood Lab
12194 - 26 POVEY Thomas Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12195 - 28 ROGERS Amelia John Harriet Marlboro Wilts Carpent
12196 - Jun 2 HUNT James Joseph Dinah Up.L Lab
12197 - 12 FORTESCUE Edmund Francis Sarah Wood Farmer
12198 - 16 NEWMAN Mary Ann Thomas Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12199 - 22 GOATLEY Jonathan William Sarah Up.L Lab
12200 - 22 COX John John Jane Lam Lab
12201 - 22.Ì MABBERLY Charles James Grace Lam Carpenter
12202 - 22 STACEY Alice Daniel Maria Wood Lab
12203 - 24 MINDENHALL Alice Martha James Mary Lam Carpenter
12204 - 30 STEPTOE John Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12205 - Jun 30 HAYES Catherine William Amey Wood Lab
12206 - Jul 7 MACKRELL Thomas Thomas Mary Wood Lab
12207 - 7 WELLMAN Ann William Mary Wood Lab
12208 - 14 BECKINGHAM Caroline Jonathan Elizabeth Wood Farmer
12209 - 29 PHELIPS Edward-Blathwayte Charles Caroline Inholmes Gent
12210 - Aug 1 DEBRON Francis Goodlake --- Catherine bb - Lambourne -
12211 - 4 SEYMOUR Jane George Amy Lam Lab
12212 - 4 MINDENHALL Henry Palmer --- Sarah bb - Lambourne -
12213 - 11 HAWKS Ann John Mary Lam Hardresser
12214 - 18 WIGGINS George Charles Hannah Up.L Lab
12215 - 24 GRIGG Joseph Robert Mary Lam Lab
12216 - 25 DREW Stephen Stephen Ann Wood Lab
12217 - Sep 1 GILBERT Rachel William Mary Lam Lab
12218 - 8 HOPKINS John Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12219 - 15 CASTLE Eliza John Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12220 - 22 PALMER Hannah Charles Sarah Lam Lab
12221 - 29 DOBSON Charles James Amelia Wood Lab
12222 - Oct 6 CRIPPS Albert Fred Thomas Amelia Eastbury Shoemaker
12223 - 6 DUDLEY Charles Henry Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
12224 - 6 DICKSON Elizabeth John Hannah Eastbury Lab
12225 - 6 HARRIS Mary William Sarah Eastbury Lab
12226 - 11 SALT John Henry Ann Up.L Carpenter
12227 - 13 PERRY Esther William Mary Lam Lab
12228 - 20 PERRY Edward Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12229 - 20 GOODALL Edmund John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12230 - Nov 17 SPANSWICK Charles Henry Sarah Eastbury Lab
12231 - 24 MACKLIN Maria Charles Frances Wood Lab
12232 - 25 POCOCK Mary Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12233 - 25 POCOCK Martha Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12234 - Dec 1 CLERK Jonathan John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12235 - 1 TANNER James Francis Ann Lam Shoemaker
12236 - 8 PRIGG Sarah John Sarah Lambeth Tailor
12237 - 15 BARNES George Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12238 - 15 HUNT Harriet David Elizabeth Lam Lab
12239 - 15 JONES Elizabeth John Martha Eastbury Lab
12240 - 16 SPICER Elizabeth George Hannah Lam Farmer
12241 - 22 ANDREWS Dinah Job Maria Lam Lab
12242 - 29 WILLIAMS Thomas William Mary Eastbury Lab
12243 1823 - - - - - - -
12244 - Jan 5 EDWARDS Charles John Sarah Wood Lab
12245 - 5 CRIPPS William Harding Martha Lam Lab
12246 - 9 GREEN Elizabeth Thomas Sarah Lam Butcher
12247 - 12 HAINES Elizabeth William Mary Wood Lab
12248 - 12 SHAILE Mary Ann Stephen Hannah Lam Lab
12249 - 12 GWINN Hannah --- Sarah Lam bb
12250 - 19 HOPSON Mary Ann Thomas Martha Lam Lab
12251 - 24 FERIBEE Elizabeth Joseph Eleanor Lam Lab
12252 - 26 ELLIS Sarah John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12253 - Feb 2 BENSON George William Maria Wood Lab
12254 - 6 DICKSON Sarah Thomas Hannah Lam Lab
12255 - 9 MOON Ann John Susannah Wood Lab
12256 - Feb 16 COX James John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12257 - 16 HATT Charlotte Charles Mary Eastbury Lab
12258 - 19 MAY Ann John Mary Eastbury Miller
12259 - 21 BOWSHER Charlotte Henry Mary Ann Bockhampton Lab
12260 - 23 MINDENHALL Elizabeth Richard Mary Lam Shoemaker
12261 - 23 PULLEN Moses Charles Elizabeth Lam Lab
12262 - 26 DAY Elizabeth William Elizabeth Wood Lab
12263 - Mar 2 ROBINSON Leonard Alfred George Martha Lam Harnessmaker
12264 - 2 YOUNG John George Henrietta Wood Lab
12265 - 2 FOWLER Ann Richard Ann Lam Lab
12266 - 16 LEWINGTON Jane Richard Mary Wood Lab
12267 - 16 GREGORY William Stephen Jane Wood Farmer
12268 - 16 FERIBEE George William Jane Lam Lab
12269 - 23 POTTINGER Charles George Elizabeth Lam Lab
12270 - 23 QUALLINGTON Joseph Henry Ann Lam Lab
12271 - 23 KINGSTON Martha James Hannah Wood Lab
12272 - 30 RIDER William John Mary Lam Lab
12273 - 30 WALDRON John James Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12274 - 30 SMALL Charlotte Benjamin Sarah Up.L Lab
12275 - Apr 6 MARKS Mary Ann John Phoebe Lam Lab
12276 - 13 PHILLIPS Joseph Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12277 - 20 CASTLE Daniel William Martha Up.L Lab
12278 - 27 BLURRIN Elizabeth-Susannah John Ann Up.L Lab
12279 - May 4 KENT Ann Maria Thomas Mary Ann Eastbury Baker
12280 - 11 ALEXANDER Hannah Charles Martha Lam Carpenter
12281 - 11 FISHER James William Jefferies Ann Up.L Lab
12282 - 18 COX Charles Henry Miriam Wood Blacksmith
12283 - 18 PALMER Mary Jeremiah Rachel Eastbury Lab
12284 - 18 DAY Amy William Amy Eastbury Lab
12285 - Jun 8 BOWSHER Maria Charles Philipina Wood Lab
12286 - 8 BARRETT Priscilla John Priscilla Wood Lab
12287 - 15 JOYCE Dinah Thomas Mary Lam Lab
12288 - 29 FOWLER Matthias James Robert Ann Up.L Shoemaker
12289 - 29 DAY Peter Thomas Eleanor Wood Lab
12290 - Jul 6 WARD William William Ann Lam Lab
12291 - 6 RAWLINS Mary Ann Benjamin Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
12292 - 13 PACKER Henry Alfred --- Catherine bb - Up Lambourne -
12293 - 13 SPICER Amos Solomon Ann Lam Wheelwright
12294 - 13 WEBB John --- Sarah Lam bb
12295 - 20 STAG Isaac William Mary Lam Lab
12296 - 27 ATTEWELL Sarah Ann Francis Jane Lam Tailor
12297 - Aug 3 WALL Ann John Jane Lam Lab
12298 - 8 CLARK Charles Shew John Elizabeth Lam Glazier
12299 - 31 POTTINGER Richard Ephraim Esther Lam Shoemaker
12300 - Sep 12 GEARING Henry Alexander Sarah Lam Schoolmaster
12301 - 14 BOWEN Jane Charles Martha Lam Lab
12302 - 21 ROBERTS Martha Charles Sarah Wood Lab
12303 - 21 SPACKMAN Mary Ann Charles Elizabeth Wood Lab
12304 - 28 WARMAN Thomas Thomas Sarah Lam Lab
12305 - Oct 5 ROWLAND Abraham Thomas Sarah Up.L Lab
12306 - 5 HINE Jane William Jane Wood Lab
12307 - Oct 12 MALT Abraham William Harriet Lam Lab
12308 - 12 LIDDIARD Elizabeth John Phoebe Wood Lab
12309 - 17 GARRARD Francis Thomas William Martha Lam Gent
12310 - 19 LEWIS Hannah James Ann Eastbury Lab
12311 - 19 POVEY Sarah Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12312 - 26 HOPKINS Thomas Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12313 - 26 RIDER Mary Charles Elizabeth Lam Lab
12314 - Nov 2 LITTLE Hannah Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12315 - 23 MINDENHALL Rebecca --- Mary Lam bb
12316 - Dec 7 KING Henry John Catherine Wood Lab
12317 - 14 GILMAN Thomas Thomas Esther Lam Baker
12318 - 14 JACKSON Hannah Abraham Martha Lam Lab
12319 - 21 CHAMBERLAIN George William Maria Wood Lab
12320 - 21 WIGGINS Ann Charles Hannah Up.L Lab
12321 - 28 SEYMOUR Edward James Hannah Lam Lab
12322 - 28 MARSHALL James Joseph Lucy Lam Lab
12323 1824 - - - - - - -
12324 - Jan 4 GRIGG Rachel Robert Mary Lam Lab
12325 - 8 KNAPP Richard John Lucy Eastbury Maltster
12326 - 11 SHEARMAN Thomas Charles Ann Eastbury Lab
12327 - 11 STACEY Sarah Thomas Maria Wood Lab
12328 - 12 GILBERT Hannah John Mary Lam Lab
12329 - 18 DAVIS Thomas George Sarah Lam Lab
12330 - 25 HAYES Mary William Amey Wood Lab
12331 - Feb 1 WERNHAM Henry Thomas Abigail Eastbury Lab
12332 - 8 HAYES James --- Amelia Wood bb
12333 - 15 BELCHER Mary John Elizabeth Lam Dealer
12334 - 29 RIDER Elizabeth William Elizabeth Up.L Blacksmith
12335 - Mar 14 EDWARDS Mary Ann William Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12336 - 21 RIDER Anthony Anthony Hannah Lam Lab
12337 - 28 PENNY Dinah William Sarah Eastbury Lab
12338 - Apr 4 TAYLOR Elizabeth --- Catherine Lam bb
12339 - 18 BECKET John John Ann Up.L Lab
12340 - 25 DREW William Stephen Ann Wood Lab
12341 - 25 EATWELL George Henry --- Charlotte bb - East -
12342 - 25 KNAPP Emma William Ann Lam Bricklayer
12343 - 25 CHIVERS Charlotte Robert Mary Lam Lab
12344 - 25 RIDER Elizabeth John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12345 - 25 WALL Ann Thomas Phoebe Wood Lab
12346 - 26 FIDLER Thomas-William-Buckpit William Jane Eastbury Maltster
12347 - 26 SPANSWICK Charles Charles Sarah Ann Eastbury Maltster
12348 - 26 SPICER James John Letitia Eastbury Carpenter
12349 - May 2 PAVIER Thomas John Susanna Lam Harnessmaker
12350 - 2 KINGSTON Thomas James Hannah Wood Lab
12351 - 16 NEW Susanna William Sarah Up.L Lab
12352 - 23 CASTLE Daniel William Martha Up.L Lab
12353 - 30 FAIRCHILD James --- Ann Eastbury bb
12354 - Jun 6 GOATLEY Thomas William Sarah Up.L Lab
12355 - 6 WIGGINS James Richard Elizabeth Eastbury Lab
12356 - 6 HILLIER Hannah William Mary Lam Lab
12357 - Jun 12 LANSDOWN James George Jane Lam Lab
12358 - 13 MASLIN Harriet Thomas Eleanor Lam Lab
12359 - 13 MOON Maria John Susanna Wood Lab
12360 - 20 ELLIOTT Charles Hezekiah Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12361 - 20 PERRY Ann Waite --- Dinah Up.L bb
12362 - 24 PALMER Henry Charles Sarah Lam Lab
12363 - 26 JACKSON James --- Ann Lam bb
12364 - Jul 3 DARLING Thomas Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12365 - 3 BEW Louisa William Ann Lam Cooper
12366 - 3 HONEY James --- Tabitha Lam bb
12367 - 12 BARRETT Elizabeth James Mary Lam Lab
12368 - 22 PAVIER George William Mary Lam Harnessmaker
12369 - 25 EVANS Ephraim James Frances Lam Lab
12370 - Aug 1 HUNT George Joseph Dinah Up.L Lab
12371 - 8 BROWN John John Sarah Up.L Lab
12372 - 8 PAINE James John Mary Wood Lab
12373 - 15 GREEN Mary Ann Robert Esther Lam Lab
12374 - 22 COX Richard John Jane Lam Lab
12375 - 22 CHALICE Charles John Jane Lam Lab
12376 - Sep 26 CAVE Edwin Robert Elizabeth Lam Lab
12377 - 26 HOPKINS Jane Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12378 - 26 BARNES Ann Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12379 - 29 WILKINS William Francis Sarah Lam Carpenter
12380 - Oct 3 SPANSWICK Lavinia George Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
12381 - 10 SPACKMAN John Bowen --- Priscilla Lam bb
12382 - 17 HOPSON George William Mary Wood Lab
12383 - 17 PAYTUN Sarah James Martha Lam Lab
12384 - 24 GREEN Mary Thomas Sarah Lam Butcher
12385 - 24 STACEY Jane Daniel Maria Wood Lab
12386 - 31 HAWKS George John Mary Lam Hairdresser
12387 - Nov 14 MACKRELL Richard Thomas Mary Wood Lab
12388 - 19 BELL Martha William Martha Up.L Man Servant
12389 - 21 SHAILE Stephen Stephen Hannah Lam Lab
12390 - 21 FISHER Charles William Jefferies Ann Up.L Lab
12391 - 30 SEYMOUR James George Amy Lam Lab
12392 - Dec 5 COWLEY Daniel Henry Mary Lam Lab
12393 - 5 ANDREWS Amelia Job Maria Lam Lab
12394 - 5 NEWMAN Charlotte Thomas Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12395 - 12 CRIPPS Daniel Harding Martha Lam Lab
12396 - 12 KENT Ann Thomas Mary Ann Eastbury Baker
12397 - 19 PALMER Charlotte Thomas Ann Eastbury Lab
12398 - 19 FOWLER Margaret Richard Ann Lam Lab
12399 - 20 DEAN Jabez John Frances Eastbury Farmer
12400 - 20 RIDER James John Mary Lam Lab
12401 - 26 MABBERLEY Alfred James Grace Lam Carpenter
12402 - 26 SPANSWICK Ann --- Sarah Eastbury bb
12403 1825 - - - - - - -
12404 - Jan 2 STEPTOE Eliza Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12405 - 9 PETTIT Harriet Louisa William Mary Ann Lam Farmer -
12406 - 16 COX Mary John Elizabeth Bockhampton Lab
12407 - 30 PULLEN George Charles Elizabeth Lam Lab
12408 - Jan 30 POVEY James Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12409 - 30 SPANSWICK Maria Thomas Hannah Wood Lab
12410 - Feb 8 HILL Ebenezer Rowland Leonard Harriet Lam - (born 21 Sep 1817) Grocer
12411 - 8 HILL Richard Leonard Harriet Lam - (born 8 Jan 1821) Grocer
12412 - 8 HILL Martha Ann Leonard Elizabeth Lam Grocer
12413 - 13 PERRY Charles Thomas Ann Up.L Lab
12414 - 13 GREGORY Ann Stephen Jane Wood Farmer
12415 - 13 RIDER Maria Thomas Mary Lam Lab
12416 - 16 TANNER Mary Francis Ann Lam Shoemaker
12417 - 25 BOWSHER Jane George Ann Lam Carpenter
12418 - 28 NEW Ann James Hannah Lam Blacksmith
12419 - Mar 6 CRIPPS Henry George Thomas Amelia Eastbury Shoemaker
12420 - 6 BRAY Hannah John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12421 - 6 STOTER Ann John Sarah Wood Lab
12422 - 13 ROWLAND Sarah Thomas Sarah Up.L Lab
12423 - 13 BALL Martha Henry Elizabeth Lam Lab
12424 - 27 BOWSHER Eleanor Charles Phillipina Wood Lab
12425 - 30 PERRY Alfred --- Ann Up.L bb
12426 - Apr 12 BARRETT Martha Richard Mary Ann Eastbury Farmer
12427 - 17 PAGE John --- Jane Wood bb
12428 - 24 HAINES Jane William Mary Wood Lab
12429 - 24 FOWLER William --- Elizabeth Up.L bb
12430 - May 22 YOUNG William George Henrietta Wood Lab
12431 - 29 BECKINGHAM William Jonathan Elizabeth Wood Farmer
12432 - Jun 12 ELLIS George John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12433 - 12 LOVELOCK Mary Richard Elizabeth Wood Lab
12434 - 19 HOPSON Charles Thomas Martha Lam Lab
12435 - 26 PALMER Charles Jeremiah Rachel Eastbury Lab
12436 - Jul 3 CASTLE Charles John Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12437 - 3 PETTIT Hannah Richard Maria Lam Carpenter
12438 - 4 MALT Sarah --- Ann Lam bb
12439 - 15 ALEXANDER Mary Ann Charles Martha Lam Carpenter
12440 - 17 VEAR Sarah John Frances Up.L Gardener
12441 - 24 GREENHILL Eleanor William Mary Eastbury Shoemaker
12442 - 28 HUNT Rachel David Elizabeth Lam Lab
12443 - 31 CLARK Maria John Shew Elizabeth Lam Glazier
12444 - Aug 5 JOYCE Hannah Thomas Mary Lam Lab
12445 - 7 MARKS John John Phoebe Lam Lab
12446 - 7 HAMBLIN Hannah John Jane Eastbury Carpenter
12447 - 7 RIDER Amelia Thomas Jane Lam Lab
12448 - 14 YEARLEY James Joseph Sarah Lam Lab
12449 - 14 BOWSHER Henry Roger Hannah Eastbury Lab
12450 - 15 PETTIT Henry William Mary Ann Lam Farmer
12451 - 20 WITHERS Jane Elizabeth Edward, Rev Anne Lam Clerk
12452 - 28 WOODHAM William Richard Rachel Up.L Lab
12453 - Sep 4 MAY John John Mary Lam Miller
12454 - 4 FOWLER Lucy William Mary Up.L Lab
12455 - 18 PHILLIPS Charles Joseph Ann Lam Lab
12456 - Oct 2 SHEARMAN George Charles Ann Eastbury Lab
12457 - Oct 2 DICKSON James --- Mary Eastbury bb
12458 - 3 SPICER Susanna George Hannah Lam Farmer
12459 - 16 DAY Henry William Amy Eastbury Lab
12460 - 18 ATTEWELL Maria Francis Jane Lam Tailor
12461 - 23 BENSON James William Maria Wood Lab
12462 - 23 KNAPP Ann William Ann Lam Bricklayer
12463 - 30 CHURCH George George Leah Up.L Lab
12464 - Nov 6 DICKSON Jesse s/o Thomas Hannah Lam Lab
12465 - 6 PALMER Alfred Richard Harriet Lam Lab
12466 - 20 LEWINGTON Rachel Richard Mary Wood Lab
12467 - 20 KINGSTON Mary Ann James Hannah Wood Lab
12468 - 27 WALL Henry John Jane Lam Lab
12469 - 27 HAYES Amey William Amey Wood Lab
12470 - 27 MOODY Sarah Ann --- Mary Eastbury bb
12471 - Dec 4 WOOTEN Edward Thomas Ann Eastbury Lab
12472 - 11 GILBERT Ann Maria John Mary Lam Lab
12473 - 11 HEATH Sarah William Elizabeth Lam Lab
12474 - 18 SMALL John Benjamin Sarah Up.L Lab
12475 - 18 SPACKMAN Martha Charles Elizabeth Wood Lab
12476 1826 - - - - - - -
12477 - Jan 1 BARRETT Jacob John Priscilla Wood Lab
12478 - 1 GRIFFEN Hannah William Jane Lam Lab
12479 - 2 PALMER William Charles Sarah Lam Lab
12480 - 10 LANE James William Mary Eastbury Lab
12481 - 22 CASTLE George --- Mary Ann Lam bb
12482 - 22 PRATER Martha --- Sarah Lam bb
12483 - 22 MALT Mary Ann William Harriet Up.L Lab
12484 - 28 BELCHER Ann John Elizabeth Lam Dealer
12485 - 29 POTTINGER George Ephraim Esther Lam Shoemaker
12486 - 29 PACKER Elizabeth --- Catherine Up.L bb
12487 - Feb 7 JACKSON Thomas Abraham Martha Lam Lab
12488 - 12 DAVIS William George Sarah Up.L Lab
12489 - 12 HINE Thomas William Jane Wood Lab
12490 - 12 COX Elijah Henry Miriam Wood Blacksmith
12491 - 18 SPICER Henry William William Mary Bockhampton Farmer
12492 - 23 STAGG Elizabeth William Mary Wood Lab
12493 - 26 KING John John Catherine Lam Woodman
12494 - Mar 1 SPICER Mary Ann John Letitia Eastbury Carpenter
12495 - 5 CHAMBERLAIN Maria William Maria Wood Lab
12496 - 5 GILMAN Esther Thomas Esther Lam Baker
12497 - 12 PETTIT Harriet Maria William Mary Ann Lam Farmer
12498 - 26 CHIVERS Elizabeth Robert Mary Lam Lab
12499 - Apr 4 FIDLER Henry Buckpit William Jane Eastbury Maltster
12500 - 9 BELL Elizabeth Martha William Martha Up.L Lab
12501 - 9 RAWLINS Mary Ann Benjamin Elizabeth Wood Shoemaker
12502 - 16 CHANDLER James John Priscilla Eastbury Lab
12503 - 23 GOODALL Thomas John Elizabeth Lam Lab
12504 - 23 POVEY Elizabeth Ann Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12505 - May 7 JONES Shadrach John Martha Eastbury Lab
12506 - 7 STACEY Hannah Thomas Maria Wood Lab
12507 - 14 GREEN Alfred Robert Esther Wood Lab
12508 - May 14 FERIBEE James Joseph Eleanor Lam Lab
12509 - 14 WIGGINS Martha Charles Hannah Up.L Lab
12510 - 14 BROWN Henry --- Mary Up.L bb
12511 - 21 TANNER Elizabeth Francis Ann Lam Shoemaker
12512 - 28 HAWKS Henry John Mary Lam Hairdresser
12513 - 28 GRIGG Elizabeth Robert Mary Lam Lab
12514 - 28 CARTER Patience --- Sarah Lam bb
12515 - Jun 15 WITHERS William Henry --- Mary bb - East -
12516 - 18 ELLIOTT Jabez Hezekiah Elizabeth Up.L Lab
12517 - 18 LITTLE Jane Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12518 - Jul 9 VEREBY Thomas William Jane Lam Lab
12519 - 9 VEREBY Ann William Jane Lam Lab
12520 - 9 RIDER Maria Charles Elizabeth Lam Lab
12521 - 16 FOWLER Eliza Richard Ann Lam Lab
12522 - 23 DOBSON David James Amelia Wood Lab
12523 - 30 POTTINGER Hannah James Harriet Lam Lab
12524 - Aug 13 BOWSHER Henry Thomas Martha Lam Lab
12525 - 13 WENTWORTH William William Harriet Lam Lab
12526 - 20 WILKINS Elizabeth Francis Sarah Lam Carpenter
12527 - 20 PAYNTIN Ann James Martha Lam Lab
12528 - 27 RIDER William Anthony Hannah Lam Lab
12529 - Sep 10 GRIFFIN Henry --- Hannah Lam bb
12530 - 10 MARSHALL Sarah Ann Joseph Lucy Lam Lab
12531 - 17 HUNT Joseph David Elizabeth Lam Lab
12532 - 17 STRATFORD Henry James Eleanor Lam Lab
12533 - 17 LITTLE John John Martha Lam Lab
12534 - 17 PERRY Elizabeth --- Ann Up.L bb
12535 - 24 SPANSWICK George Henry Sarah Eastbury Lab
12536 - Oct 8 BARNES Abraham Thomas Ann Lam Lab
12537 - 8 BRADLEY Sarah --- Ann Wood bb
12538 - 15 GOATLEY Charles William Sarah Up.L Lab
12539 - Nov 1 POCOCK Samuel Samuel Elizabeth Up.L Farmer
12540 - 12 HUNT John Joseph Dinah Up.L Lab
12541 - 12 JONES George --- Alice Eastbury bb
12542 - 26 PAVIER Edward William Mary Lam Harnessmaker
12543 - 26 MOODY Sarah William Ann Wood Lab
12544 - Dec 1 WEBB Richard Hobbs John Mary Wood Farmer
12545 - 17 STEPTOE James Thomas Elizabeth Wood Lab
12546 - 24 MABBERLEY George Fred James Grace Lam Wheelwright
12547 - 31 BOWEN William Charles Martha Lam Lab

^ back to top ^