Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Antecedents of M. Paul Hawes

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAERTE-GYLLYAT]


Names

GAERTE
  Russell Curtis (1910-1992)
GAIL
  Wilmer (      -      )
GAINES
  Alice Thekla (      -      )
  Catherine (1839-1911)
GARBER
  Mary "Mollie" (1871-1902)
GARCIA
  Lucia (1887-1978)
GARDNER
  Mary A. (      -      )
GARRISON
  Eliza (      -      )
GARROW
  Wayne (      -      )
GARY
  Unknown (      -      )
GATES
  Unknown (      -      )
GAUL
  Anna Margarethe (1759-1833)
GAUVEY
  Annie Margaret (1868-1961)
GAYLORD
  Henderson (      -      )
GEBHARD
  Johann Wilhelm (      -      )
GEBHART
  Catherine Magdalena (1779-1843)
  Magdalene (1800-1881)
  Margaretha (1769-1848)
  Wilson (      -      )
GEIL
  Catherine Virginia (1853-      )
  Elizabeth (1826-1904)
  Noah Wilmer (1889-1969)
  Rebecca J. (1847-      )
GEISSERT
  Caspar (1827-1827)
  Franz Karl (Cir 1783-      )
GEPHART
  George (1804-1885)
GERARD
  Joseph H. (Abt 1834-      )
GERMANN
  Maria Barbara (1751-1838)
GERRETSEN
  Elizabeth (      -      )
GERRITSZ
  Jan (      -      )
GERSTENBERGER
  Alfred Paul Karl Jakob (1927-      )
GETZ
  Patricia (      -      )
GEYER
  Sarah (1860-      )
GIBBONEY
  H. G. (      -      )
GIBSON
  Ann Lea (1923-1990)
  Benjamin F. (Cir 1839-      )
  Bettie Lou (Abt 1926-      )
  Charles B. (      -      )
  Charles Lewis (1889-1968)
  Cinderella (1839-1894)
  Isaac (Cir 1846-      )
  Jackson Oscar (1873-After 1920)
  James Henry (Cir 1851-      )
  James (1815-1900)
  Janet (      -      )
  John Wesley (1837-1913)
  John (Cir 1779-      )
  Katherine L. (Cir 1906-      )
  Mabel Virginia (1909-1976)
  Nancy Ann (1844-1908)
  Theodore E. (Cir 1927-1961)
  Thomas Jackson Jr (1927-1968)
  Thomas Jackson (1903-1964)
  Walter Earl (1898-1970)
  Walter Otis (1922-1944)
GILL
  George Franklin (1856-1892)
  Henry Alonzo "Lon" (1888-1953)
  Jasper Franklin "Jap" (1890-Bef 1966)
  Josephine (1871-1960)
  Lilly Mae (1886-1973)
  Lula Maude (1884-1966)
GILLAM
  Isaac (      -      )
  Mary S. (Cir 1828-      )
GILLEY
  Elva (1891-After 1965)
GINN
  Florence Stewart (1921-      )
GLENZ
  Anna Maria (1771-1836)
GLICK
  Bertha Frances (1891-1978)
  Samuel Thomas (1860-1930)
GLINES
  Amy (      -      )
GLOVIER
  Almira (1854-      )
  Americus "Mac" (1852-1910)
  Dorcas Sarah "Sallie" (1853-1913)
  Legrand (      -      )
GOLDEN
  Rachel (Abt 1840-      )
GOOCH
  Austin McLellan (      -      )
GOOD
  Unknown (      -      )
  Anna (1794-1870)
  Christian (1842-1916)
  Daniel J. (1836-1910)
  Elizabeth F. (1869-1951)
  Emma (1874-1957)
  Franklin Rush (1899-1986)
  Grace L. (1897-1983)
  Irene Amanda (1926-1979)
  Jacob (Cir 1813-      )
  John Oliver (1936-1993)
  Joseph Henry (1930-2002)
  Josie Irene (1907-1987)
  Lewis Edwin (1930-2008)
  Lewis P. (1875-1931)
  Marion Samuel (1913-1987)
  Oliver Lewis (1903-1987)
  Sarah (      -      )
  Susanna Frances "Fannie" (1867-1955)
  Susanna (1818-1890)
GOODEN
  Annie P. (1879-1943)
GOODRICH
  William (Ensign) (      -1676)
GOOSENS
  Jan (Cir 1591-      )
GORRELL
  Deborah (1814-1880)
  Oliver J. (      -      )
GOSLINE
  William (      -      )
GOSS
  Mary (      -      )
GOTTSHALL
  Ida (Abt 1797-      )
GRABOSKI
  Mathilda (1901-1971)
GRAF
  Anna Marie (1909-      )
GRANSTAFF
  Barbara Elizabeth (1838-1905)
GRAY
  George (WFT Est 1895/1915-WFT Est 1930/1986)
  Godfrey (      -      )
GREEN
  Daniel (      -      )
  Emily (      -      )
  Kate (1849-      )
  Victoria (      -      )
  Willis (Cir 1882-      )
GREGORY
  Hannah (Cir 1713-Cir 1778)
  Matthew (Cir 1687-      )
GREYSS
  Johanna Dorothea (      -1743)
GROGG
  Christina (1812-      )
  David (      -      )
  Dyer (      -      )
  Eliza (1844-      )
  Elizabeth (1807-      )
  George (1845-      )
  Henry H. (1808-      )
  Henry (1848-      )
  John M. (      -      )
  John (1768-1856)
  John (1834-      )
  Johnathan (1810-      )
  Julia A. (1836-      )
  Mary (1800-1881)
  Phoebe J. (1874-      )
  Phoebe (1803-      )
  Robert (      -      )
  Sarah (      -      )
  Sarah (      -      )
  Sophia Catherine (1806-      )
  Susan (1796-      )
  William (1842-1861)
GROH
  Jacob (      -      )
GROSS
  Wesley (1904-1997)
GROVE
  Elizabeth (1831-1910)
GUENTHNER
  James Alfred (1924-1997)
GUSTAFSON
  Carl Michael (1905-1987)
  Oscar E. (      -      )
GUTERMUTH
  John Frederick "Fritz" (1864-1935)
  Selma Sophie "Sheer" (1897-1989)
GUYON
  Maria (      -      )
GYLLYAT
  Margaret (      -      )


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAERTE-GYLLYAT]

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 12 Jan 2013 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia