Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Antecedents of M. Paul Hawes

Name List

No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BACK-BUMAN], BUMAN-BYERLY


Names

BACK
  Sophie (1895-      )
BADCOCK
  Benjamin (Cir 1708-      )
  Sarah (1734-      )
BAEKEN
  Catharina (Cir 1570-1628)
BAER
  John (      -      )
  Magdalena (      -      )
BAERTS
  Mary (Cir 1600-      )
BAILEY
  Sarah F. "Sallie" (1864-1896)
BAKELMANS
  Catharine (Cir 1600-      )
  van Henricus (      -      )
BAKER
  Catherine (      -      )
  Clifford Lorraine (      -      )
  Minnie (Abt 1870-      )
  Ronald L. (      -      )
  William (1826-      )
BALDWIN
  Sarah Ann (Cir 1815-1849)
BALLARD
  Beatrice (1920-      )
  Katherine (1891-1943)
BALMER
  Anna Catherine (1741-1821)
  George Michael (1693-1772)
BANKSON
  Unknown (      -      )
BANKSTON
  Daniel (      -      )
BANTA
  Alida S. (      -      )
  Francyntje (      -1725)
  Jacob H. (      -      )
  Lea (      -      )
BARD
  Leonard (1916/1917-1985)
BARE
  Nannie A. (1876-      )
BARFELL
  Herschell Lee (1926-1989)
BARGER
  Jane Ann (1856-      )
BARLOW
  Martha (Cir 1632-      )
BARNES
  Albert Leo (1907-1975)
  Amelia Agusta (1891-1891)
  Anna Elnora (1913-1987)
  Cleo (      -      )
  Dorothy Nellie (1901-1901)
  Edward Raymond (1911-1981)
  Emma Leona (1911-1982)
  Eva May (1896-1919)
  Gale Lynn (1949-1969)
  Georgia Virginia (1913-      )
  Guy Sylvester (1906-1960)
  Jesse Franklin (1904-1973)
  Lewis A. (1890-      )
  Louis Anthony "Ansel" (1890-Abt 1950)
  Mary Anna (1892-1969)
  Peter George Washington (1888-1963)
  Shirley Mae (1934-1935)
  Thomas Archubald (1911-1995)
  Thomas (Abt 1831-      )
  William Knighten (1860-1926)
BARNETT
  Joseph (      -      )
BARNHARDT
  Marguerite Rebecca (1801-1859)
BARNHART
  Charles Gabriel (1893-1971)
  Sadie Olive (1886-1980)
BARRET
  Anna H. (1847-1868)
BASON
  Thomas Carrol (      -      )
BASSFORD
  Nellie Regina (      -      )
BATDORF
  Susan (1846-1916)
BAUER
  Barbara (      -      )
BAUGH
  Edith L. (1916-      )
BAUMAN
  Anna (      -      )
  Anna (1703-1771)
  Barbara (      -      )
  Barbara (1726-1810)
  Benjamin (1712-1775)
  Christian (Cir 1700-1735)
  Christian (      -      )
  Christian (1724-1790)
  David (      -      )
  Elizabeth (1728-      )
  Henry H. (1789-1866)
  Jacob "Dunker Jockel" (      -      )
  Jacob "Nimrod" (1722-1788)
  John (Cir 1710-Cir 1749)
  John (      -      )
  John (1720-1795)
  Joseph (1714-1811)
  Magdalena (1719-      )
  Marie (      -      )
  Michael (Cir 1702-      )
  Wendel Santmann (1681-1735)
BAUMANN
  Benedict Landolt (1627-After 1678)
  Hans Rudolf Dandiker "John" (1636-Cir 1690)
  Johannes Santmann "John" (1685-1738)
BEACHLER
  Sarah (Cir 1825-      )
BEACHY
  McKinley (      -      )
BEAL
  Benjamin (1873-1940)
  Edwin George (1876-1951)
  Edwin George (Cir 1912-2002)
  Edwin (Cir 1910-      )
  Frederick Alexis (1877-1884)
  Helen (Cir 1915-      )
  Katherine (1913-      )
  Mary J. (1875-1955)
  Ralph J. (1884-1884)
  Richard (Cir 1903-      )
  Samuel Snyder (1906-1916)
  William D. (1879-Bef 1930)
  William (Cir 1912-      )
BEAR
  Abraham (1790-1840)
BEAVER
  Julia Ann (1884-1948)
BECHLER
  Jacob (1799-1837)
BECHTOLD
  Susanna Catharina (1770-1854)
BECK
  James F. Sr (      -      )
  Richard (1793-      )
  Sarah (Cir 1824-      )
BECKWITH
  Mary (      -Cir 1709)
BEE
  Benjamin Forest (1906-1975)
  Benjamine Z. (1867-1951)
  Bessie Pearl (1892-1984)
  Blonda Carl (1894-1967)
  Hughie Doyle (1897-1999)
  Paul Morgan (1906-      )
BEEMISH
  Barbara Ann (1941-1985)
  Donald Edward (1911-1960)
  Jean Marie (1947-1979)
BEERS
  James (Cir 1656-1691)
  James (Cir 1628-      )
  James (Cir 1604-      )
  Mary (Cir 1685-1720)
BEERY
  Ann (1822-1876)
  Hettie Irene (1925-2004)
  Mary Elizabeth (1890-1932)
  Mary Florence (1890-      )
  Walter Rhodes (1899-      )
BELL
  Erma Leona (      -      )
  Raymond A. (      -2007)
  Zelma May (      -      )
BENDER
  Leonhard (1642-1692)
BENEDICT
  Daniel (      -      )
BENNET
  Elizabeth (1743-      )
  Elizabeth (1750-      )
  Helena (1761-      )
  Jacob (1758-      )
  Janneke (1748-      )
  Johannes (1720-1771)
  Joost (1750-      )
  Maria (1757-      )
  Rynier (1755-      )
  Sarah (1752-      )
BENNETT
  Bertha May (1883-1927)
  Dale Robert (1967-      )
  Geertje (1750-      )
BERGEN
  Catherine Jacobse (      -      )
BERGER
  Julia Ann (1836-1898)
BERRY
  Charles (      -1926)
  David Eli (      -      )
  Rhoda (1833-1908)
  Rollen Homer "Raleigh" (1880-1955)
  Thelma Virginia (1913-1973)
BETTIS
  Mary Virginia (1911-      )
BETTS
  Hannah (      -      )
  Mary (1760-1810)
  Thomas (1650-1717)
BIBLE
  Elizabeth (1796-      )
BICKEL
  Barbara (      -      )
BIDDLE
  Catherine (1822-      )
BISHOP
  Susan Dorinda (1882-1946)
BLACKBURN
  John (1834-1922)
  Mary Ellen (1872-1941)
BLACKFORD
  Flossie Mae (      -      )
  John (      -      )
BLAIN
  Caroline (Cir 1835-      )
BLAKLEY
  Martain (      -      )
BLASIUS
  Barbara (      -      )
BLOOD
  Nathaniel (      -      )
BLOSE
  Jacob (1791-1870)
BLUE
  Susan (1830-      )
BODEY
  Agnes R. (1840-1916)
  John Lewis (1853-1914)
  Mary (      -      )
BODKN
  William M. (      -      )
BOHLIER
  Ollie (      -      )
BOLANDER
  Susannah (1841-1913)
BOLICH
  Unknown (      -      )
BOND
  Unknown (      -      )
  Katherine Josephine (1902-1966)
BONER
  Pauline (1909-2000)
BOOKWALTER
  Daniel (1824-      )
BOONE
  Lanah (      -      )
BOOTH
  Fredrick Allen Jr. (1897-1979)
BOOZ
  Ann (1803-1861)
BOTHEL
  Ray Ernest (      -1964)
BOURBANE
  William (      -      )
BOUTON
  John (      -      )
  John (      -1706/1707)
  Rachel (      -      )
BOWEN
  Albert W. (Cir 1851-      )
  Alvin (Cir 1860-      )
  Betty (      -      )
  George H. (Cir 1857-      )
  Michael (Cir 1825-      )
  Nellie (      -      )
  Sivana L. (Cir 1859-      )
BOWERS
  David Woodrow (      -      )
  John Shadrach (      -      )
  Linda June (1944-2011)
  Nancy Annie (1867-1921)
  Sarah (1799-1868)
BOWMAN
  Benjamin D. (1816-      )
  Benjamin Franklin (1847-1938)
  Christian (1758-1827)
  David (1825-      )
  Elias "Eli" (1814-1861)
  Elizabeth (1840-      )
  Elizabeth (1799-1870)
  George Washington (1825-      )
  H. Eliza (      -      )
  Hannah E. (1834-      )
  Henry (      -      )
  Isaac (1834-1920)
  Jacob Keister (1826-      )
  Jacob (1828-      )
  Jacob (1797-1881)
  Jerry (      -      )
  John (1790-1834)
  John (1764-1836)
  Lydia (1813-1843)
  Lynda (1822-      )
  Martin (      -      )
  Martin (      -      )
  Mary A. (1818-1845)
  Mary Francis (      -      )
  Mary (Cir 1790-      )
  Mary (      -      )
  Nancy A. (1838-      )
  Nancy (Cir 1821-      )
  Pearl F. (1887-1910)
  Peter (1794-1833)
  Peter (1762-1823)
  Samuel (1787-      )
  Samuel (1787-1857)
  Sarah Catherine "Kate" (1855-1940)
  Sarah H. (1832-      )
  Stephen Hamilton (      -      )
  Susanna (1827-1863)
  Susannah "Susan" (1789-1858)
  Veronica (      -      )
  William Malcom (1845-      )
BOWSER
  Hester (      -      )
BOYD
  Jessie (      -      )
BOYLAN
  Henry Dean (1922-1991)
BRADLEY
  Sarah Catharine (      -      )
BRADY
  John H. (1906-      )
BRANDT
  David Wills (1864-1944)
  Flossie (1898-1992)
  Mary Ethel (1900-1995)
  Mildred Muriel (1904-1907)
BRANNER
  Charles Crisman (      -      )
  Ollie Frances (1913-1996)
BRANSON
  Albert W. (      -      )
  Angelina (      -      )
  Benjamin Arthur (      -      )
  Caroline E. (      -      )
  Dewitt Clinton (1828-1906)
  Elmer (      -      )
  Frank (      -      )
  Harriet (      -      )
  John R. (      -      )
  Lydia (      -      )
  Moses (      -      )
  Ruth (1882-1885)
  Sarah (      -      )
  Willis (      -      )
BRAUN
  Anna Sophie Margarethe (1743-1808)
BRAUSON
  Andrew (      -      )
BREISFORD
  Joyce (      -      )
BREIT
  Barbara (1606-      )
BRELSFORD
  Martha (      -      )
BREMER
  Carl (      -      )
  Ruth Ann "Ruthie" (1936-1981)
BRENEMAN
  Abraham (1869-1893)
  Delilah C. (1865-      )
BRENNEMAN
  Catherine (1849-1926)
  Henry (1844-1878)
  John L. (1821-1911)
  Magdalene "Martha" (1824-1899)
  Melchior (1839-1882)
  Noah H. (1873-1959)
  Timothy H. (1871-1905)
BRETT
  Unknown (      -      )
BREUNIG
  Susanna (1699-1750)
BREWER
  Alex Kelly (1920-1982)
BRICKER
  Lucy Matilda (1859-1929)
BRIDGES
  Helen (      -1986)
BRIGEMAN
  Robert Benjamin (      -      )
  Robert L. (      -      )
BRITT
  Claude Andrew (1902-1990)
  Kimberly Sue (      -      )
BRITTON
  Mary (      -1776)
BROOKE
  Maria (      -1850)
BROOKS
  Bernard John (1904-1974)
  Eunice (1655-      )
  Mary Jane (1859-1925)
  Minnie (1868-1970)
BROSIUS
  Joseph Parry (      -      )
BROTZMAN
  James Arthur "Art" (1899-1983)
BROUCARD
  Bourgon (1645-      )
  Kataleyn (1686-      )
BROWN
  Carl (Cir 1909-      )
  Cecil K. (Cir 1916-      )
  Clara Violet (1916-      )
  Darrell (1911-1978)
  Dorothy Lee (1917-1999)
  Edward Foster (1871-1909)
  Emerson (1904-1904)
  Flossie May "Mae" (1906-1919)
  Goldie Marie (1913-      )
  Henry Alfred (1912-1993)
  Ira (      -      )
  Irene E. (Cir 1914-      )
  Jacob John (1887-1965)
  John Wesley (1843-      )
  Joseph (1910-1910)
  Lloyd W. (1909-      )
  Mondal G. (1897-      )
  Rachel Elizabeth (      -      )
  Ruth (Cir 1904-      )
  Simon Garfield (1880-1962)
  Violet Beatrice (1894-1931)
BRUBAKER
  Jacob David (1908-1973)
  William S. (1877-1937)
BRUNK
  Anna Josephine (1887-1978)
  Anna Liz (1866-1926)
  Anna Rebecca (1881-1957)
  Anna (1864-1866)
  Christian (1845-1921)
  Christian (1868-1901)
  Christian (1795-1880)
  Christian (1826-1905)
  Daniel S. (1857-      )
  Daniel (1824-1899)
  Elias (1856-1940)
  Elizabeth (1854-1934)
  Elizabeth (1854-1934)
  Elizabeth (1817-1871)
  Frances (1861-1945)
  Franklin Benner (1860-1953)
  Frederick W. (1847-1921)
  Gabriel H. (1883-1962)
  Gabriel H. (1863-1921)
  George (1831-1905)
  Hugh (1832-1905)
  Jacob (1862-1863)
  Jacob (1821-1884)
  John Geil (1862-1900)
  John M. (1879-1930)
  John W. (1864-1950)
  John (1819-1896)
  Joseph Henry (1852-1914)
  Lewis Samuel (1895-1956)
  Lydia (1866-1935)
  Martin W. (1851-1907)
  Mary C. (1870-1892)
  Mary Magdalene (1860-1932)
  Mattie V. (1889-      )
  Michael Edwin (      -1920)
  Perry E. (1858-1938)
  Samuel C. (1857-1922)
  Samuel (1843-1924)
  Wilda Gertrude (1889-1991)
BRUNNER
  Caroline Friederike (1805-1873)
BRUNSWICK
  Caroline F. (1908-1996)
  Charlotte (      -      )
  Clem (      -      )
  Theodore "Happy" (      -      )
BRYANT
  Abram (      -      )
  Elenor "Ellen" (1824-1898)
BUCHALTER
  Marion Elsie (1920-2001)
BUCKLEY
  Ronald Martin (1970-1970)
BUCKMAN
  Elizabeth (      -      )
BUCKWALTER
  Elizabeth (      -      )
BÜHL
  Benjamin (1839-1898)
BUMAN
  Adelheit Suter (1563-      )
  Anneli Russerin (1598-      )
  Balthasar Russerin (1602-      )
  Cleinhans "Little John" (Cir 1540-1606)
  Elsbeth Russerin (1604-      )


No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BACK-BUMAN], BUMAN-BYERLY

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 12 Jan 2013 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia