Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Antecedents of M. Paul Hawes

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, [L], M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[LA RUE-LYCKHOLM]


Names

LA RUE
  Adrien (Cir 1695-      )
LACHDRIN
  Cora (      -      )
LAENEN
  Aert (1596-      )
  Antonius (Cir 1593-      )
  Bartholomeus (Cir 1570-1626)
  Helena (      -      )
  Hendrik (1595-      )
  Judocus (1606-      )
  Peter (      -      )
LAHMAN
  Lydia Frances (1875-1959)
LAM
  Almeda (1875-1924)
  Benjamin H. (      -      )
LAMBERT
  Bobbie S. (1935-1985)
  Edward Yorke "Teddy" Jr (1929-      )
  Edward Yorke "Teddy" (1900-1977)
  Solomon (      -      )
LAMBERTSON
  Levi (      -      )
LAMBERTSZYN
  Aechtje (      -      )
LAMONT
  Anne Katharine (1905-1996)
LAMOREUX
  Mary (1781-1858)
LANDES
  Andrew Jackson (1865-      )
  Lessie (1894-      )
  Minor Webb (1890-1976)
  Rhodes Beery (1916-      )
LANDIS
  Rebecca S. (1870-      )
LANDOLT
  Verena (      -1629)
LANEN
  Anna (Cir 1590-      )
  Joannes (      -Cir 1640)
  Joannes (Cir 1550-1605)
  Joannes (Cir 1586-      )
  Maria (Cir 1580-      )
LANTZ
  Unknown (      -      )
LAREW
  Abraham (      -      )
  Elisabeth (      -      )
  Isaac (      -      )
  Jacob (      -      )
  Peter (      -Cir 1783)
LARUE
  Anna (Cir 1718-Cir 1804)
LARY
  Charles U. (      -      )
  David H. (      -Cir 1863)
  Henry A. W. (      -      )
LARZELERE
  Benjamin L. (1854-      )
  Harry Shippy (1880-      )
  Lily Subers (1882-      )
  Mary Ann (      -      )
LATHAM
  Aileen (Cir 1914-      )
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
  Elisabeth (1650-1721)
  Hans (1615-1675)
  Hans (1649-      )
  Johannes (1654-      )
  Lenhard (Cir 1560-      )
  Leonhard (1643-1717)
  Wilhelm (Cir 1578-      )
LAW
  Margaret (      -      )
LAWMAN
  David (Cir 1809-      )
LAWRENCE
  Carlos W. (1861-      )
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Joseph (      -      )
  Nancy Jane (      -      )
LAYMAN
  Frances "Fannie" (1844-      )
LEACH
  Cora B. (1876-1958)
  Nellie (1890-1982)
LEAP
  Anna L. (Cir 1912-After 1930)
  Bennie L. (1913-1995)
  Florence E. (Cir 1872-After 1910)
  Homer M. (Cir 1912-After 1930)
  Joseph Earl (1910-After 1910)
  Joseph Samuel Jr (1885-1971)
  Joseph Samuel (1846-Between 1910/1930)
  Mary F. (Cir 1919-After 1930)
  William Raphael (1874-After 1930)
  Worth Earnest Jr (1927-2004)
  Worth Earnest (1892-After 1930)
LEARY
  Silas (      -      )
LEASE
  Gershom (Rev.) (      -      )
LEASURE
  Mary (      -      )
LEAVERTON
  Ethel Irene (1913-      )
LECOUNT
  Bertha M. (1894-      )
  Bertha (1870-1907)
  Cashus M. (1868-1869)
  Charles C. (1876-      )
  Chester Ray (1899-1978)
  Daniel E. (1896-      )
  Dewey (1898-      )
  Donald (1907-      )
  Earl (Cir 1901-      )
  Edward (Cir 1913-      )
  Eli (1876-1946)
  Elijah David (1894-1978)
  Elijah (1823-1901)
  Elsie Ann (1861-1864)
  Ethel G. (1898-      )
  Gideon Lincoln (1863-1942)
  Gladys (Cir 1908-      )
  Glennard (1879-      )
  Harry E. (      -      )
  Herold (Between 1902/1903-      )
  James M. (1856-1924)
  Jesse A. (1897-1976)
  John M. (1866-1944)
  Leonard (Cir 1914-      )
  Lillie L. (Cir 1905-      )
  Marion Francis (Cir 1902-      )
  Marion Thaddeus (1873-1941)
  Mary E. (Cir 1859-      )
  Mary E. (1894-      )
  Matilda (1891-      )
  Milo (1887-      )
  Minnie (Cir 1915-      )
  Nellie M. (Cir 1907-      )
  Nora (1889-      )
  Olen G. (1904-1976)
  Paula (Cir 1917-      )
  Pearl S. (1879-1918)
  Teba L. (      -      )
  Vern Clarence (1886-1968)
  Vesse Lester (1888-1953)
LEE
  Bessie May (1884-1970)
  Charles Arthur (1882-1958)
  Charles Overton (1913-1983)
  Clarice Belle (1920-1997)
  Claude Elmer (1891-1980)
  Clifford William (1886-1942)
  Emmer Preston (1888-1969)
  John Israel (      -      )
  John Thomas (1895-1939)
  Lewis Harold (1911-1982)
  Ollie Florence (1899-1968)
  Porter Mason (1902-1990)
  Zacharia (      -      )
LEES
  Phebe (      -      )
LEFEVRE
  Catherine (      -      )
LEGG
  Minnie Virginia (1911-      )
LEHMAN
  Jacob Emanuel (1886-1942)
  John Daniel (1882-1950)
  Lester (1909-1992)
  Mary (1852-1890)
LEHMANN
  Verena (      -      )
LEHR
  Agatha Catharina (1729-      )
  Maria Catharina (1721-1768)
LEIBROOK
  Catherine "Kate" (1866-After 1930)
LEIß
  Unknown (1843-      )
  Unknown (1901-      )
  Unknown (1905-      )
  Unknown (1906-      )
  Anna Christina (1799-      )
  Anna Christine (1884-      )
  Anna Margarethe (1863-      )
  Anna Margarethe (1878-      )
  Anna (      -      )
  Anna (1904-      )
  Christine Katharine (1877-      )
  Elisabeth Barbara (1875-      )
  Elisabeth (1901-      )
  Eve Katharine (1843-      )
  Eve Marie (1842-      )
  Georg Adam (1849-1936)
  Georg Johann Adam (1812-1869)
  Georg Wilhelm (1874-      )
  Georg (1899-      )
  Jakob (1883-      )
  Jakob (1899-      )
  Johann Friedrich (1838-1907)
  Johann Jakob (1873-      )
  Johann Leonhard (1861-      )
  Johann Leonhard (1880-      )
  Johann Ludwig (1871-      )
  Johann Michael (Cir 1750-1814)
  Johann Peter (1840-      )
  Johann Peter (1873-      )
  Johann Peter (1883-      )
  Katharina (1866-      )
  Leonhard (1862-      )
  Ludwig (1869-      )
  Maria Elisabeth (1780-1853)
  Marie (1876-      )
  Sophie (1880-      )
  Sophie (      -      )
  Sophie (1900-      )
  Wilhelm (1901-      )
LEMMON
  Charles C. (1862-1949)
LEMONS
  Dora (1871-1905)
LEMPERT
  Frank C. (1891-1968)
LEONARD
  Katherine (      -      )
LEPPER
  Elizabeth Mary "Isobel" (1898-1983)
LEWIS
  Alfred Anthony (      -      )
  June (      -      )
LIGHT
  Pearl (      -      )
LILLY
  Mary Frances (      -      )
LINEBURG
  Charles Ralph (1911-      )
  Hollis Alexander (      -1916)
LINEWEAVER
  Ada Belle (1902-1946)
  Elizabeth (1857-      )
  Fannie Belle (1875-1916)
  Rebecca Ellen (1859-1943)
  Sarah "Sallie" Margaret (1857-1938)
LINHOSS
  Conrad (1851-1929)
  Mattie M. (1882-1952)
  Raymond R. (1894-1964)
  Weldon Conrad (1899-1924)
LINNELL
  Caroline Mabel (      -      )
LIPPINCOTT
  John Norris (1874-1951)
LISKEY
  Eva Margaret (1895-1970)
LISSEY
  Rhoda Elizabeth (Cir 1922-1986)
LLOYD
  James Glendon (1912-      )
LOCKARD
  Herbert (      -      )
LOGAN
  Clarence Worth (1912-1975)
  Donald Hugh (1931-1998)
  Hugh A. (1891-1959)
  Mark Alexander (1916-1969)
  Worth M. (1857-1915)
LOHR
  Catherine (1819-1882)
LONG
  Abraham "Abram" (Cir 1816-1893)
  Abram D. (1878-1937)
  Ann (      -      )
  Anna Maria (1755-1847)
  Barbara Ann (Abt 1839-1918)
  Dora C. (1871-1957)
  Eliza J. (Cir 1848-      )
  Elizabeth (1817-1887)
  Elizabeth (1621-1691)
  Elizabeth (Cir 1853-      )
  Emma Estka (1875-1940)
  Estelle (1902-1963)
  Gabriel (1846-1927)
  Hannah M. (1827-1855)
  Irene (      -1930)
  James Elmer (1888-1953)
  James (      -      )
  John Alvin (1867-1951)
  John (      -      )
  John (      -      )
  Loanne (Cir 1843-      )
  Louisa (      -      )
  Lula V. (1872-1960)
  Margaret (1836-1867)
  Mary Barbara (1892-1973)
  Mary (Cir 1712-      )
  Robert (      -      )
  Sally Anne (Cir 1845-      )
  Samuel E. (1811-1894)
  Simeon (1848-1933)
  Susanna (Cir 1841-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  William H. (      -      )
  William (Cir 1850-      )
LONGSHORE
  Euclides (      -      )
LOUDENBACK
  Elizabeth Ann (1839-1914)
LOUIS
  Maxine Lorraine (1921-1973)
LÖW
  Johann Adam (1645-      )
  Margaretha (1648-      )
  Wendel (1605-      )
LOWE
  Unknown (      -      )
LOWEL
  Anna Maria (1687-1729)
LOWER
  Cynthia Lynn (1968-1968)
LOWMAN
  Lucy M. (1885-1936)
LUDWICK
  John (      -      )
LUNG
  Rebecca (1835-1896)
LUTHOLTZ
  Eliza (1823-1878)
LUTZ
  Charles L. (      -      )
  Elisabetha (      -      )
LYCKHOLM
  Melvern L. (1897-1979)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, [L], M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[LA RUE-LYCKHOLM]

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 12 Jan 2013 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia