Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

ORAM Birth Indices

(1910-1929)


After clicking on this frame - use Edit (find) to search for a name or place.

Last Update - July 8, 1998


YEAR      QTR  NAME              MOTHER          LOCATION

1918   B  Q2   ? R.              AVENELL         SWINDON
1923   B  Q1   ADA A.            ORAM            ISLINGTON
1923   B  Q1   ADA L.            BELLFIELD       ASTON
1910   B  Q1   AGNES CHARLOTTE                   HACKNEY
1925   B  Q4   AGNES L.          THORPE          LINCOLN
1923   B  Q4   ALBERT            SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1918   B  Q1   ALBERT            RICHARDSON      NORTHAMPTON
1913   B  Q3   ALBERT (K?)       MANN            CUCKFIELD
1918   B  Q4   ALBERT C          CONSTABLE       EPSOM
1910   B  Q3   ALBERT E                          MT HARBRO
1924   B  Q2   ALBERT E.         ORAM            POPLAR
1913   B  Q4   ALBERT E.         SHEPHERD        WINCHESTER
1922   B  Q3   ALBERT E.E.       PACKER          BRISTOL
1910   B  Q1   ALBERT HENRY                      PONTYPRIDD
1914   B  Q4   ALBERT J          HEALD           STOCKDON
1919   B  Q4   ALBERT J          ASHWORTH        ASHTON
1921   B  Q1   ALBERT J.         SHAKESPEAR      WANDSWORTH
1923   B  Q2   ALBERT J.         BALLARD         WORCESTER
1924   B  Q3   ALBERT J.         MALONEY         STOKE T.
1924   B  Q4   ALBERT J.         WHYTE           ANDOVER
1913   B  Q2   ALBERT J.         CHIPPENDALE     MIDDLESBORO
1916   B  Q4   ALBERT W.         CROW            STEYNING
1918   B  Q2   ALEC G            SWEETMAN        CARDIFF
1915   B  Q3   ALEC H.           TALBOT          ASTON
1912   B  Q3   ALEXANDER L       OHERWAY         BRENTFORD
1916   B  Q4   ALEXANDER R.      WARSDEN         WOOLWICH
1913   B  Q3   ALFRED D          COOK            WALSALL
1911   B  Q1   ALFRED E          TOXTETH P
1910   B  Q4   ALFRED G                          EDMONTON
1915   B  Q2   ALFRED H.         ALABASTER       W. HAM
1923   B  Q2   ALFRED J.         COOK            MARLBRO
1911   B  Q1   ALFRED L                          ASTON
1911   B  Q3   ALICE I.E         JAMES           BRIGHTON
1910   B  Q2   ALICE IRENE E.                    W. HAM
1918   B  Q4   ALICE L           COTTLE          ANDOVER
1915   B  Q2   ALICE L.          KERR            PORTSMOUTH
1925   B  Q2   ALICE L.B          SIMPSON        LAMBETH
1913   B  Q2   ALICE M           MYRES           HOLBORN
1911   B  Q1   ALMA M                            CROYDON
1922   B  Q3   AMY D.            ATKINSON        ST OLAVE
1911   B  Q4   AMY E             POLLARD         NORTHAMPTON
1921   B  Q2   ANNIE             BADLEY          BASFORD
1910   B  Q2   ANNIE AMELIA                      SOUTHWARK
1912   B  Q4   ANNIE E           SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1916   B  Q3   ANNIE E           BARNES          BRADFORD
1911   B  Q3   ANNIE L           ORAM            WESTBURY W.
1918   B  Q3   ANNIE L.          BATHARD         WESTBURY W.
1924   B  Q2   ANNIE M.          ROBERTS         PONTYPRIDD
1912   B  Q3   ANNIE M.          BARKER          CUCKFIELD
1912   B  Q3   ANTHONY           DERRICK         BARTON
1917   B  Q2   ARCHIBALD         SAINSBURY       SALISBURY
1916   B  Q1   ARCHIE N.         FULLER          WHITCHURCH
1916   B  Q4   ARTHUR            KIRK            LINCOLN
1913   B  Q3   ARTHUR A          ARCHER          CHESTERFIELD
1920   B  Q4   ARTHUR B.         KING            LEICESTER
1917   B  Q2   ARTHUR D.H.       WHEELER         DEVIZES
1916   B  Q1   ARTHUR E          CLARKE          WELLS
1913   B  Q2   ARTHUR F R        WILLIAMS        S SHIELDS
1924   B  Q2   ARTHUR G          CHEESEMAN       ST OLAVE
1922   B  Q1   ARTHUR G.         WOODMAN         HARTLEY W.
1915   B  Q2   ARTHUR H.         SMITH           GREENWICH
1917   B  Q1   ARTHUR H.V.       KNIBBS          EPSOM
1918   B  Q1   ARTHUR J          KIDD            MEDWAY
1910   B  Q4   ARTHUR J                          SWINDON
1925   B  Q2   ARTHUR J.H        HUGHES          CROYDON    
1916   B  Q2   ARTHUR L.G.       ORAM            DOVER

1920   B  Q2   ARTHUR T.         BULL            PONTYPRIDD
1916   B  Q3   ARTHUR T.         TALBOT          DEVIZES
1925   B  Q1   ARTHUR W.         ELSDON          MIDDLESBRO
1920   B  Q3   ARTHUR W.T.       COOK            DEVIZES
1924   B  Q1   AUDREY E          SHERWOOD        ANDOVER
1922   B  Q2   AUDRY J.R.        DAWES           DEVIZES  5A-159
1911   B  Q4   AUGUSTUS          ORAM            TONBRIDGE
1923   B  Q1   AVIS J.           ASHCROFT        BRISTOL
1921   B  Q1   BADEN C.J.        MOXHAM          BRISTOL
1915   B  Q4   BARBARA           NEAL            ROTHERHAM
1924   B  Q1   BARBARA E.B.      ANSEL           WHITCHURCH H.
1923   B  Q3   BARBARA J.        ROYES?          PLYMOUTH
1921   B  Q3   BARBARA M.        SANDS           DUNESTON?
1925   B  Q1   BARBARA M.        BRADLEY         BASFORD
1910   B  Q4   BARBARA M.E                       EDMONTON
1921   B  Q2   BEATRICE          LARKMAN         MT HARBRO
1924   B  Q2   BEATRICE C.E.     MOXHAM          BRISTOL
1925   B  Q4   BEATRICE M.       ATKINSON        ST OLAVE
1922   B  Q2   BERNARD           WHITE           KETTERING
1918   B  Q3   BERNARD           ORAM            PORTSMOUTH
1925   B  Q4   BERNARD           ROE             BARNSLEY
1910   B  Q4   BERNARD E.S                       W.HAM
1918   B  Q4   BERNARD S         ORAM            LEEDS
1911   B  Q3   BERNICE W         SPENCER         CAMBERWELL
1910   B  Q3   BERTHA                            LEICESTER
1924   B  Q2   BERTRAM W.J.      CANNONS         WHITCHURCH H.
1924   B  Q3   BERYL             SHEPHERD        WANDSWORTH
1923   B  Q3   BERYL B.          CHARLES         MT HARBRO
1920   B  Q2   BERYL E.          CASWELL         CARDIFF
1914   B  Q4   BESSIE            COUSINS         HARTLEPOOL
1922   B  Q2   BESSIE            SMITH           BLACKBURN
1922   B  Q2   BESSIE            HYDES           BASFORD
1925   B  Q1   BESSIE I          UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1916   B  Q2   BETSEY            DAVIS           WREXHAM
1919   B  Q1   BETTY             THOMAS
1914   B  Q3   BETTY             WOOD            ROMFORD
1921   B  Q1   BETTY A           PYMM            HACKNEY
1912   B  Q4   BETTY I           HARRISON        WELLINGBRO
1921   B  Q4   BETTY K.M.        WHEELER         DEVIZES
1910   B  Q2   BLANCHE ADELAIDE                  ROMFORD
1923   B  Q2   CATHERINE         SMITH           GATESHEAD
1924   B  Q1   CATHERINE E.      CORNET          LIVERPOOL
1917   B  Q2   CECIL             EDWARDS         PONTYPRIDD
1910   B  Q2   CECIL MERVYN                      MIDDLEBRO
1923   B  Q2   CECIL V.          MARSH           WARMINSTER
1915   B  Q2   CECIL W.          COOKE           WALSALL
1923   B  Q1   CECILIA F.        MATTHEWS        WHITCHURCH H.
1918   B  Q2   CERDWIN           PARRY           PONTYPOOL
1916   B  Q2   CHARLES           TAYLOR          HARTLEPOOL
1910   B  Q3   CHARLES A                         STEYNING
1914   B  Q4   CHARLES B.        WRAY            EDMONTON
1910   B  Q1   CHARLES DECIMA                    EDMONTON
1921   B  Q4   CHARLES F.G.      BETTERIDGE      WINCHESTER
1914   B  Q4   CHARLES H.        BREECH          NORWICH
1910   B  Q1   CHARLES JOHN (ORAMS)              W.HAM
1922   B  Q2   CHARLES N.        NELSON          HAMMERSMITH
1921   B  Q4   CHARLES T.F.      ORAM            LANGPORT
1923   B  Q3   CHARLES W.        BIRKS           STOCKTON
1919   B  Q4   CHARLES W.        WOOD            ROMFORD
1924   B  Q1   CHARLES W.E.      BANFIELD        FULHAM
1917   B  Q2   CHARLEY D.        DENNYS          CROYDON
1918   B  Q3   CISSIE F.         LOCKYER         BASINGSTOKE
1915   B  Q1   CISSIE M          BIRCH           LOUGHBRO
1925   B  Q1   CLARENCE          WHETTON         BASFORD
1919   B  Q1   CLARENCE J        SHEPPARD        S. STONEHAM
1923   B  Q1   CLARICE E.        TOOZE           CHARD

1922   B  Q2   CLEMENT O.        PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH H.
1921   B  Q3   CLIFFORD          BATTERSBY       ROTHERHAM
1917   B  Q4   CLIFFORD E        WHITTALL        WESTBURY W 5A-160
1917   B  Q3   CLIFFORD E.       WHITTALL        WESTBURY W.
1915   B  Q3   CLIFFORD K.L.     PALMER          AXBRIDGE
1910   B  Q1   CLIFFORD WILLIAM                  W. HAM
1921   B  Q1   COLIN A.          WEBBER          BRISTOL
1917   B  Q1   COLIN J.          HORNE           NORTHAMPTON
1922   B  Q2   CONNIE P.         BLANCH          WOOLWICH
1922   B  Q2   CONSTANCE         HUTSON          SHOREDITCH
1913   B  Q1   CONSTANCE A       ELLIETT         GREENWICH
1920   B  Q2   CONSTANCE M       CLARKE          WELLS
1920   B  Q1   CONSTANCE M.      GIMSON          LEICESTER
1911   B  Q3   CORONETTA M       WINGROVE        WESTBURY W.
1917   B  Q4   CYRIL             ORAM            ECCLESALL
1917   B  Q3   CYRIL             ORAM            ECCLESALL
1910   B  Q2   CYRIL ARCHIE                      ONGAR
1924   B  Q4   CYRIL D.          MARTIN          ISLINGTON
1921   B  Q4   CYRIL J.          NEW             ANDOVER
1921   B  Q4   CYRIL J.O.        ORAM            PEWSEY
1921   B  Q3   CYRIL K.          APPLEBY         GRIMSBY
1914   B  Q1   CYRIL L.          KINSEY          BURTON
1913   B  Q1   CYRIL L.G.        PACE            GREENWICH
1910   B  Q2   DAISY ELEANOR                     WESTBURY W.
1914   B  Q1   DAISY V.          WARD            PLYMOUTH
1914   B  Q1   DANIEL R          KING            LEICESTER
1916   B  Q3   DAVID A           THOMAS          CARDIFF
1914   B  Q2   DAVID C.          DAVIES          WREXHAM
1921   B  Q3   DAVIS             EADY            KETTERING
1923   B  Q2   DENIS             BOND            MT. HARBRO
1921   B  Q1   DENIS             DAVIS           PONTYPRIDD
1915   B  Q3   DENIS C.          MUDDIMAN        LOUGHBRO
1922   B  Q3   DENIS C.          HARWOOD         LAMBETH
1915   B  Q3   DENIS C.          COTTLE          ANDOVER
1925   B  Q4   DENISE W. ?       WOODFIELD       NORTHAMPTON
1920   B  Q1   DENNIS            HUSSEY          BRISTOL
1921   B  Q2   DENNIS            MAPLES          KETTERING
1923   B  Q1   DENNIS H.J.       PARKER          ROMFORD
1922   B  Q2   DENNIS J.         SMITH           BRENTFORD
1922   B  Q1   DENNIS W.         WOTTON          BASFORD
1917   B  Q1   DEREK H.          FOSTER          W. BROMWICH
1925   B  Q2   DERICK J.         SETTLE          W.HAM
1913   B  Q3   DONALD G.B.       CROW            STEYNING
1922   B  Q1   DONALD P.         MOXHAM          BRISTOL
1924   B  Q4   DORA (ORAMS)      ROCK            CHESTERFIELD
1915   B  Q2   DORA L            BAKER           SWINDON
1924   B  Q4   DOREEN I          FARMER          SALISBURY
1923   B  Q3   DOREEN J.         COLLYER         GUILFORD
1922   B  Q1   DORIS             FRASER          S.SHIELDS
1924   B  Q1   DORIS             BRAMLEY         MEDWAY
1921   B  Q2   DORIS             ORD             DURHAM
1916   B  Q3   DORIS  I?         SPIERS          EASTRY
1920   B  Q4   DORIS A.L.        PITT            ISLINGTON
1915   B  Q2   DORIS C.          LAGG            POOLE
1914   B  Q1   DORIS E           PAY             MIDHURST
1919   B  Q1   DORIS E           LANFEAR         MARLBRO
1917   B  Q4   DORIS E M         KEEBLE          W.HAM
1923   B  Q2   DORIS E.          CASWELL         CARDIFF
1921   B  Q1   DORIS E.          ORAM            PORTSMOUTH
1917   B  Q3   DORIS E.M.        KEEBLE          W. HAM
1911   B  Q3   DORIS M           DAVEY           CUCKFIELD
1915   B  Q2   DORIS M           HODGEKINS       NUNEATON
1919   B  Q2   DORIS M           ORAM            LANGPORT
1915   B  Q3   DORIS M.          HARVEY          LAMBETH
1922   B  Q1   DORIS M.          HEWLETT         SOUTHWARK
1921   B  Q2   DORIS M.          SALMON          PONTYPRIDD

1916   B  Q2   DOROTHY           JAMES           BRIGHTON
1921   B  Q3   DOROTHY           HOPKINS         RIPON
1923   B  Q4   DOROTHY A.        MOODY           S.STONEHAM
1921   B  Q1   DOROTHY A.        CANNINGS        PEWSEY
1922   B  Q3   DOROTHY B.        BARRETT         BLACKBURN
1924   B  Q2   DOROTHY E.        KINSOM          W. BROMWICH
1917   B  Q1   DOROTHY E?        MARLOW          KETTERING
1923   B  Q3   DOROTHY G.        UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1925   B  Q2   DOROTHY G.        HOARE           ST OLAVE
1914   B  Q2   DOROTHY H         CANNINGS        WHITCHURCH H
1913   B  Q1   DOROTHY H.        MARSH           WARMINSTER
1916   B  Q2   DOROTHY L.        MORLEY          LAMBETH
1910   B  Q4   DOROTHY M                         LONG ASHTON
1911   B  Q1   DOROTHY M                         NEWPORT M
1911   B  Q2   DOROTHY M                         SALISBURY
1912   B  Q2   DOROTHY M         BISHOP          MERTHYR T
1913   B  Q1   DOROTHY M         MARTIN          SPILSBURY
1914   B  Q2   DOROTHY M         WINGROVE        WESTBURY W.
1922   B  Q4   DOROTHY M.        MORGAN          P0
1923   B  Q2   DOROTHY M.        CHAMBERS        NEWARK
1924   B  Q1   DOROTHY M.        LANFEAR         MARLBRO
1921   B  Q2   DOROTHY R.        THOMPSON        BROMLEY
1916   B  Q4   DOROTHY l?        PACKER          BRISTOL
1924   B  Q3   DOUGLAS           ROE             BARNSLEY
1913   B  Q1   DOUGLAS  J        MIDDLETON       YEOVIL
1921   B  Q3   DOUGLAS C.        WRIGHT          W.HAM
1921   B  Q3   DOUGLAS H.        ORAM            CROYDON
1914   B  Q4   DOUGLAS S         WOOD            BIRKENHEAD
1921   B  Q3   DOUGLAS V.        DAVIS           PONTARDAWE
1922   B  Q2   DOUGLAS V.        MITCHELL        BRIGHTON
1914   B  Q4   EARNEST A.B.      ORAM            PEWSEY
1918   B  Q1   EDGAR             DAVIES          WREXHAM
1915   B  Q1   EDGAR (P?)        VINGS           DARTFORD
1915   B  Q2   EDGAR C           PYNE            SOUTHAMPTON
1916   B  Q3   EDITH             MCCLEAN         GATESHEAD
1915   B  Q1   EDITH B.          BANKS           LEWES
1912   B  Q2   EDITH E OR H      LEGG            MIDDLESBRO
1915   B  Q3   EDITH F.          WILLIS          LAMBETH
1924   B  Q1   EDITH F.          ADAMS           PANCRAS
1914   B  Q3   EDITH KAREN       GIMSON          LEICESTER
1912   B  Q4   EDITH L.          WILLIS          BRISTOL
1916   B  Q3   EDITH M           BULL            PONTYPRIDD
1918   B  Q4   EDITH M           WRIGHT          HACKNEY
1921   B  Q1   EDITH M.          HARWOOD         CHERTSEY
1923   B  Q3   EDITH M.G.        SMITH           GREENWICH
1918   B  Q2   EDNA              MOXHAM          BRISTOL
1913   B  Q1   EDNA A            SMITH           WALLINGFORD
1918   B  Q4   EDNA K            MCMILLAN        EDMONTON
1921   B  Q3   EDNA M            SMITH           GREENWICH
1912   B  Q4   EDNA M.           GIMSON          LEICESTER
1920   B  Q2   EDNA M.           PARKER          BRENTFORD
1925   B  Q1   EDNA V.           JOHN            NURBERTH
1914   B  Q2   EDWARD            O'GRADY         HACKNEY
1914   B  Q1   EDWARD  J         FARROW          WOOLWICH
1915   B  Q2   EDWARD A          BISHOP          MERTHYR T
1913   B  Q4   EDWARD C          DEACON          ETON
1916   B  Q1   EDWARD C.W.       KAVANAUGH       ST OLAVE
1920   B  Q1   EDWARD E.         PLUMER          WILLESDON
1912   B  Q4   EDWARD G          PHILLIPS        HACKNEY
1920   B  Q1   EDWARD J.         BROWN           WOOLWICH
1921   B  Q4   EDWARD O.         CLARKE          WELLS
1911   B  Q3   EDWARD R          MORLEY          LAMBETH
1910   B  Q2   EDWARD STANLEY                    CARDIFF
1914   B  Q3   EDWARD T.         STEELE          LEEDS
1913   B  Q3   EDWIN             GOODWIN         CROYDON
1920   B  Q1   EDWIN A.          LINCOLN         ROMFORD

1910   B  Q1   EDWIN CHARLES                     SHAFTSBURY
1912   B  Q1   EDWIN J           GALT            CRANBROOK
1921   B  Q1   EDWIN V.          HOPKINS         BIRMINGHAM
1918   B  Q2   EDWINA M          PARRY           PONTYPOOL
1915   B  Q2   EDWRD R (K?)      DAVIS           DEVIZES
1922   B  Q2   EILEEN B.         FENN            WANDSWORTH
1922   B  Q3   EILEEN F.         WARREN          EVESHAM
1922   B  Q3   EILEEN W.         KESHNER         CROYDON
1914   B  Q1   ELIZA M           HODGKINS        NUNEATON
1915   B  Q3   ELIZABETH         GALE            EASLINGTON
1910   B  Q3   ELIZABETH                         WANTAGE
1916   B  Q1   ELIZABETH (ORAMS) UPTON           W.HAM
1914   B  Q4   ELIZABETH A       BOSS            HACKNEY
1916   B  Q3   ELLEENA A.        SHEPPARD        S. STONEHAM
1910   B  Q1   ELLEN                             CARDIFF
1915   B  Q1   ELLEN             GREEN           HARTLEPOOL
1915   B  Q3   ELLEN             HODDINOTT       DEVIZES
1912   B  Q2   ELLEN A           SMITH           GREENWICH
1912   B  Q1   ELLEN E.          EDWARDS         REIGATE
1913   B  Q4   ELSIE             BATTERSBY       ROTHERHAM
1915   B  Q3   ELSIE             GIMSON          LEICESTER
1921   B  Q1   ELSIE             MYRES           HOLBORN
1914   B  Q2   ELSIE (H OR M)    JONES           LEICHFIELD
1914   B  Q1   ELSIE D           CLARK           CUCKFIELD
1921   B  Q3   ELSIE D.          PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH H.
1913   B  Q3   ELSIE E.          STOKES          OXFORD
1916   B  Q3   ELSIE G.          HOLMES          ISLINGTON
1913   B  Q1   ELSIE L           SCRIVENER       PANCRAS
1911   B  Q4   ELSIE M           WEBBE           SOUTHWARK
1911   B  Q4   ELSIE M           COOK            FULHAM
1918   B  Q2   ELSIE M           PALMER          AXBRIDGE
1923   B  Q2   ELSIE M.          NUTELL          TYNEMOUTH
1918   B  Q4   ELSIE M.          DAVEY           CUCKFIELD
1921   B  Q4   ELSIE M.          HANAGAN         PORTSMOUTH
1915   B  Q3   ELSIE V.          ELLIOTT         KENSINGTON
1921   B  Q3   ELSIE W.          DEACON          ETON
1913   B  Q2   ELVIRA L          NORWOOD         CARDIFF
1923   B  Q2   ELWOOD ?          HARWARD         CARDIFF
1913   B  Q3   EMILY             ELLIOTT         MARYLEBONE
1912   B  Q2   ENOS P.W          PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH H
1911   B  Q4   ERIC              DONALDSON       NORTHWICH
1920   B  Q3   ERIC A.           ANDREWS         LEWISHAM
1915   B  Q1   ERIC C.E.         HORNE           NORTHAMPTON
1921   B  Q4   ERIC E.           DUNFORD         DEVIZES
1918   B  Q3   ERIC J            BARNES          BRADFORD
1920   B  Q1   ERIC M.           FIELDER         HARLTEY W.
1925   B  Q1   ERIC S.           KING            NEWARK
1924   B  Q2   ERLE W.           TURNER          EASTRY
1912   B  Q2   ERNEST            CLEVERLEY       STOCKBRIDGE
1918   B  Q3   ERNEST            BELLFIELD       ASTON
1922   B  Q2   ERNEST            SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1917   B  Q2   ERNEST            WILSON          DEVIZES
1915   B  Q3   ERNEST F.         LANFEAR         MARLBRO
1920   B  Q2   ERNEST J.         UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1919   B  Q1   ERNEST J.         CANNON          WHITCHURCH
1923   B  Q3   ERNEST T.F.       CANNINGS        PEWSEY
1915   B  Q2   ERNEST V.         PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH
1915   B  Q3   ERNEST W.         HOWE            CARDIFF
1914   B  Q1   ESTHER I          LEGG            MIDDLESBRO
1915   B  Q1   ESTHER M.         LOCKYER         BASINGSTOKE
1912   B  Q4   ETHEL             PRICE           STOCKPORT
1911   B  Q1   ETHEL                             LAMBETH
1910   B  Q2   ETHEL CLARA                       CROYDON
1912   B  Q3   ETHEL E           JAMES           BRIGHTON
1910   B  Q4   ETHEL M                           ISLINGTON
1918   B  Q1   ETHEL M           BOSS            HACKNEY

1922   B  Q2   ETHEL M.          UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1922   B  Q2   ETHEL M.          SPARKES         KEYNSHAM 5A-865
1923   B  Q4   ETHEL M.          CUMMINGS        GATESHEAD
1910   B  Q3   EVA M                             MIHAM
1918   B  Q4   EVELYN            JAGO            SWINDON
1913   B  Q3   EVELYN A          WRAY            EDMONTON
1919   B  Q3   EVELYN M          SAINSBURY       SALISBURY
1916   B  Q1   EVELYN M.         BUDD            BROMLEY
1915   B  Q4   EVELYN R          PAPTER          KETTERING
1912   B  Q4   EVERITT J.A.      KING            NEWARK
1910   B  Q2   FANNY JEAN A                      MIDDLESBRO
1917   B  Q2   FLORENCE          SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1918   B  Q2   FLORENCE A.       ATKINSON        LAMBETH
1918   B  Q1   FLORENCE E        ORAM            CUCKFIELD
1913   B  Q3   FLORENCE E.       SAINSBURY       SALISBURY
1913   B  Q2   FLORENCE G.       TALBOT          ASTON
1917   B  Q2   FLORENCE I        ROWLAND         LEEDS
1910   B  Q3   FLORENCE J                        MEDWAY
1918   B  Q2   FLORENCE J        WHITE           ONGAR
1924   B  Q4   FLORENCE L        BAKER           CAMBERWELL
1911   B  Q1   FLORENCE M                        BRISTOL
1914   B  Q2   FLORENCE M.       KEEBLE          WITHAM
1925   B  Q1   FLORENCE M.M.     PACKER          BRISTOL
1910   B  Q4   FLORENCE M.P                      HARTLEY W
1918   B  Q2   FLORENCE R        AVEN            SWINDON
1922   B  Q1   FLORRIE           GIMSON          LEICESTER
1911   B  Q2   FLOSSIE I                         PONTYPOOL
1925   B  Q4   FRANCES L         CANNINGS        PEWSEY
1919   B  Q1   FRANCES M         BIGGS           PEWSEY
1911   B  Q3   FRANCIS A         NAGLE           DAVENPORT
1924   B  Q3   FRANCIS E         BARRETT         BLACKBURN
1914   B  Q4   FRANCIS G         JAMES           DOVER
1918   B  Q2   FRANCIS J.A.O.    WILSON          WANDSWORTH
1924   B  Q1   FRANCIS M.        HARLEY          ISLINGTON
1917   B  Q4   FRANK             NEAL            ROTHERHAM
1923   B  Q3   FRANK             ORAM            PEWSEY
1917   B  Q3   FRANK             NEAL            ROTHERHAM
1916   B  Q2   FRANK             JOHNSON         STOKE T.
1917   B  Q1   FRANK             MARTIN          KETTERING
1917   B  Q2   FRANK E.          HOPKINS         BIRMINGHAM
1912   B  Q3   FRANK H.          HODDINOTT       DEVIZES
1922   B  Q1   FRANK L.          HARVEY          LAMBETH
1922   B  Q1   FRANK R.          POWELL          KINGS N.
1915   B  Q3   FREDA M           WINGROVE        WESTBURY W.
1923   B  Q4   FREDA M.          HARVEY          CAMBERWELL
1914   B  Q1   FREDERICK         EDWARDS         BIRMINGHAM
1912   B  Q4   FREDERICK (T?)                    TISBURY
1921   B  Q2   FREDERICK B.      GOODING         CROYDON
1912   B  Q2   FREDERICK C.      CORBETT         NEWPORT
1915   B  Q2   FREDERICK C.      PHILLIPS        HACKNEY
1911   B  Q2   FREDERICK C.D.                    WESTBURY W.
1920   B  Q2   FREDERICK D.      DRUCE           YEOVIL
1911   B  Q3   FREDERICK G       MOXHAM          KEYNSHAM 5C-997
1915   B  Q2   FREDERICK G.      ORAM            BRIGHTON
1925   B  Q4   FREDERICK G.      COOK            DEVIZES
1910   B  Q2   FREDERICK GEORGE C.               DEVIZES
1918   B  Q3   FREDERICK H       PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH
1912   B  Q3   FREDERICK H.      NEWELL          STAINES
1921   B  Q4   FREDERICK I.D.    GLEED           BRANTFORD
1910   B  Q4   FREDERICK J                       CROYDON
1924   B  Q2   FREDERICK J.      HARWOOD         STAINES
1912   B  Q2   FREDERICK J.A.    DAVIS           STOCKBRIDGE
1913   B  Q1   FREDERICK R       HALL            NEWPORT
1921   B  Q1   FREDERICK R.W.B.  BINMORE         ISLINGTON
1913   B  Q3   FREDERICK T.      PEATY           WAREHAM
1910   B  Q2   FREDERICK THOMAS                  LOUGHBRO

1915   B  Q1   FREDERICK W.      MEREDITH        PONTYPOOL
1923   B  Q3   FREDERICK W.      LEWIS           BRISTOL
1914   B  Q3   FREDERICK W.      REUTER          WANDSWORTH
1912   B  Q1   GEOFFREY          HORTON          BRENTFORD
1924   B  Q4   GEOFFREY C.       PLUMER          WILLESDON
1921   B  Q4   GEOFFREY G        PAY             MICHURST
1925   B  Q3   GEOFFREY H.S.     -SMITH          LANGPORT
1924   B  Q4   GEOFFREY J.S.     SPENCER         CLUTTON
1914   B  Q2   GEOFFREY W.T.     HOGG            WILLISDON
1910   B  Q1   GEORGE                            EDMONTON
1912   B  Q2   GEORGE            TAYLOR          KINGS N
1915   B  Q3   GEORGE            FENN            LAMBETH
1920   B  Q2   GEORGE            HALL            NEWPORT M.
1914   B  Q3   GEORGE            ORAM            WOLVERHAMPTON
1921   B  Q4   GEORGE            ORAM            BLANDFORD
1916   B  Q1   GEORGE  -?        THOMSON         EDMONTON
1918   B  Q3   GEORGE A W        STYLES          MIDDLESBRO
1912   B  Q3   GEORGE A.         AYLAND          CARDIFF
1916   B  Q2   GEORGE A.         MYERS           W. HAM
1916   B  Q1   GEORGE C.         BATTERSBY       ROTHERHAM
1918   B  Q1   GEORGE E          BOOTH           LICHFIELD
1918   B  Q1   GEORGE E          MUDDIMAN        LOUGHBRO
1923   B  Q4   GEORGE E.         ARCHARD         CHIPPENHAM
1915   B  Q1   GEORGE E.         KIRK            LINCOLN
1918   B  Q1   GEORGE E.         MUDDIMAN        LOUGHBRO
1911   B  Q4   GEORGE F          KING            NEWARK
1915   B  Q1   GEORGE F.         POLLARD         KETTERING
1910   B  Q1   GEORGE FREDERICK                  LAMBETH
1912   B  Q1   GEORGE H          GOUGH           BASFORD
1912   B  Q1   GEORGE H          SALT            STOKE T
1915   B  Q4   GEORGE H          MYRES           ISLINGTON
1916   B  Q2   GEORGE H.         ORAM            ECCLESALL
1924   B  Q2   GEORGE H.         BOOT            LEICESTER
1912   B  Q4   GEORGE J          MATTHEWS        WHITCHURCH H
1918   B  Q4   GEORGE J          BURGESS         MILE END
1923   B  Q4   GEORGE J.         JAMES           SOUTHWARK
1913   B  Q2   GEORGE J.         WILLIS          LAMBETH
1914   B  Q1   GEORGE R          JOYCE           NOTTINGHAM
1912   B  Q1   GEORGE S          BROWN           GREENWICH
1916   B  Q2   GEORGE T.         STEELE          LEEDS
1911   B  Q3   GEORGE T.         BUDD            CROYDON
1913   B  Q2   GEORGE W          MILLWOOD        LAMBETH
1912   B  Q3   GEORGE W.         WATTS           W. HAM
1913   B  Q2   GEORGE W.         SWANNELL        KETTERING
1925   B  Q2   GEORGE W.         HOPKINS         RIPON
1916   B  Q4   GEORGEJ J.        GOODING         CROYDON
1918   B  Q4   GEORGINA J.D.                     KENSINGTON
1911   B  Q1   GERTRUDE                          ASTON
1910   B  Q3   GERTRUDE M                        STOCKTON
1915   B  Q2   GERTRUDE M.       MORGAN          PRESTWICH
1921   B  Q2   GERTRUDE M.       LARKMAN         MT HARBRO
1915   B  Q2   GERTRUDE M.       SAINSBURY       SALISBURY
1911   B  Q3   GLADYS            COUSINS         WHITBY
1915   B  Q3   GLADYS            HENDY           BRISTOL
1917   B  Q2   GLADYS            LATTS           KETTERING
1922   B  Q1   GLADYS            BIRKS           STOCKTON
1910   B  Q2   GLADYS ANNIE                      GREENWICH
1915   B  Q1   GLADYS E.         DAVEY           CUCKFIELD
1922   B  Q1   GLADYS M.         LANFEAR         MARLBRO
1919   B  Q4   GLADYS M.         PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH
1916   B  Q3   GLADYS R.         JAGO            SWINDON
1917   B  Q4   GLADYS W          MYERS           W. HAM
1917   B  Q3   GLADYS W          CIMOON          W. HAM
1924   B  Q1   GLENVILLE W.      BISHOP          FARINGDON
1924   B  Q4   GLYN              CHARLES         BEDWELLTY
1922   B  Q2   GORDON M.         BAILEY          WHITCHURCH H.

1913   B  Q1   GRACE E           GREAVES         NUNEATON
1922   B  Q1   GRACE W.          FULDER          HARTLEY W.
1925   B  Q4   GRANVILLE         SNOWDEN         BARNSLEY
1911   B  Q3   GWENDALINE E.     CRISP           CAMBERWELL
1923   B  Q3   GWENDOLINE D.M.   PEARCE          WANDSWORTH
1910   B  Q1   GWENDOLINE THERESA                PORTSMOUTH
1925   B  Q1   GWENNIE           THOMAS          PONTYPRIDD
1910   B  Q1   HAROLD                            WHITCHURCH H
1924   B  Q2   HAROLD E.         BALLEY          WHITCHURCH H.
1922   B  Q2   HAROLD G.         WILCOX          STEYNING
1911   B  Q2   HAROLD H OR E                     MIDDLESBRO
1916   B  Q1   HAROLD J          KINNON          WOLVERHAMPTON
1912   B  Q3   HAROLD L.         MARLOW          KETTERING
1918   B  Q1   HAROLD M          FIELDER         HARTLEY W
1915   B  Q2   HARRY             KIDD            MEDWAY
1915   B  Q4   HARRY             -WANNELL        KETTERING
1923   B  Q3   HARRY             ORAM            LAMBETH
1913   B  Q2   HARRY             BROWN           GREEWICH
1914   B  Q1   HARRY             JONES           STOCKPORT
1919   B  Q2   HARRY B           TAYLOR          HARTLEPOOL
1917   B  Q2   HARRY F.          SWANELL         KETTERING
1921   B  Q1   HARRY G.          CAWMWEADOW?     DOVER
1914   B  Q1   HARRY L.          CLVEY?          ASTON
1911   B  Q2   HARRY W.                          S. STONEHAM
1913   B  Q3   HELEN             SALT            STOKE T.
1911   B  Q3   HENRY             SHARP           HEXHAM
1915   B  Q1   HENRY             ORAM            WESTBURY W.
1922   B  Q2   HENRY C.          BROWN           WOOLWICH
1914   B  Q3   HENRY F.T.        GIBBS           WANDSWORTH
1912   B  Q4   HENRY G           MYRES           ISLINGTON
1919   B  Q3   HENRY J           NEWELL          ROMFORD
1921   B  Q4   HENRY J.          BROOKES         FARINGDON
1920   B  Q2   HENRY L.          ATKINSON        ST OLAVE
1918   B  Q1   HENRY M           GIBBS           PONTYPRIDD
1910   B  Q1   HENRY PAUL                        BETHNAL GREEN
1919   B  Q3   HENRY R.          ORAM            ISLINGTON
1913   B  Q4   HERBERT A         BATHARD         WESTBURY W.
1918   B  Q1   HERBERT B.        SMITH           GREENWICH
1912   B  Q1   HERBERT E.        SPENCER         WESTBURY W.
1912   B  Q1   HERBERT H.C.      FIELDER         HARTLEY
1916   B  Q4   HILDA E.M.                        BRISTOL
1914   B  Q3   HILDA G.          HOLMES          EDMONTON
1925   B  Q1   HILDA J.          GREENFIELD      HOLBORN
1922   B  Q3   HILDA M.          MALONEY         STOKE T.
1923   B  Q3   HILDA M.          SPARKS          BRISTOL
1924   B  Q4   HILDA M.          HEALD           STOCKTON
1916   B  Q1   HILDA M.          ORAM            KETTERING
1920   B  Q3   HILDA M.          LOVELL          ROMFORD
1910   B  Q2   HORACE                            ROTHERHAM
1911   B  Q2   IDA                               HACKNEY
1916   B  Q2   IRENE  E.         FIELDER         HARTLEY W.
1918   B  Q4   IRENE -?          SCOTT           PORTSMOUTH
1914   B  Q2   IRENE ?           SETTLE          W.HAM
1919   B  Q2   IRENE A.E.        HOWELL          CARDIFF
1923   B  Q2   IRENE E.          BAKER           CAMBERWELL
1924   B  Q3   IRENE J.          LEE             ISLINGTON
1913   B  Q1   IRENE L.M.        WHITEFORD       PLYMOUTH
1915   B  Q1   IRENE M           WATERS          FARNHAM
1915   B  Q1   IRENE M           EDWARDS         LLANELLY
1918   B  Q3   IRIS              NEWMAN          LEICESTER
1916   B  Q4   IRIS B.           ORAM            LANGPORT
1921   B  Q2   IRIS F.           MCMILLAN        EDMONTON
1913   B  Q4   IRIS H            EDWARDS         CONWAY
1916   B  Q2   ISABEL            TODD            EASLINGTON
1914   B  Q3   IVAN (?)          SEAGER          ROMSEY
1916   B  Q3   IVAN R            NEWTON          BRAD ON A.

1923   B  Q3   IVOR D.           ORAM            BATH
1912   B  Q1   IVY               GOODWIN         CROYDON
1917   B  Q2   IVY               BINGS           ST OLAVE
1910   B  Q2   IVY ADELINE                       WESTBURY W.
1912   B  Q1   IVY C.            GORD            W.HAM
1913   B  Q2   IVY C.M.          MORLEY          BATTLE
1914   B  Q3   IVY L.            MARLOW          KETTERING
1925   B  Q2   IVY L.            WOODFORD        ISLINGTON
1912   B  Q2   IVY M.            EDWARDS         W. BROMWICH
1922   B  Q4   IVY M.            WRAY            EDMONTON
1921   B  Q1   IVY M.            ORAM            HOLBORN
1910   B  Q2   IVY MINNIE                        GREENWICH
1911   B  Q3   JACK              OWEN            THRAPSTON
1922   B  Q2   JACK              SAGE            MARLBRO
1917   B  Q1   JACK              NEWELL          ROMFORD
1923   B  Q4   JACK A.R.         MYERS           W. HAM
1917   B  Q2   JACK E.           HENDY           BRISTOL
1923   B  Q2   JAMES             LODGE           CHIPPENHAM 5A-
1924   B  Q1   JAMES (G?)        DIXON           ST OLAVE
1925   B  Q1   JAMES E.          TAYLOR          HARTLEPOOL
1914   B  Q2   JAMES J.A.        MATHEWS         WHITCHURCH
1916   B  Q1   JAMES R.W.        CLARKE          UCKFIELD
1911   B  Q1   JAMES W.T.                        HACKNEY
1911   B  Q3   JANE A            GREEN           HARTLEPOOL
1914   B  Q4   JANET D K         BEANY           WESTHAMPNETT
1925   B  Q3   JEAN              MALPAS          KETTERING
1911   B  Q2   JEAN S                            SOUTHAMPTON
1914   B  Q2   JEANIE R.S        ORAM            WARWICK
1913   B  Q3   JENNET T.         TODD            KENSINGTON
1916   B  Q3   JENNIE            JONES           LICHFIELD
1920   B  Q3   JENNY R.B.        BROOKS          FARINGDON
1912   B  Q2   JESSE             BIGGS           PEWSEY
1913   B  Q3   JESSIE L.         CLEVERLEY       STOCKBRIDGE
1913   B  Q2   JESSIE M          SPENCER         CAMBERWELL
1914   B  Q4   JOAN              WILKINSON       EASTHAMPSTEAD
1924   B  Q3   JOAN C.           LEWRY           STEYNING
1913   B  Q4   JOAN D            JUNIPER         EDMONTON
1922   B  Q3   JOAN E.           PARK            REIGATE
1914   B  Q1   JOAN M            KILBART         BARROW S
1920   B  Q3   JOAN M.           SPENCER         CAMBERWELL
1925   B  Q2   JOAN M.           THOMPSON        BRAMLEY
1925   B  Q1   JOAN S.           SWAIN           NORTHAMPTON
1925   B  Q1   JOCELYN L.        CHALK           MEDWAY
1910   B  Q1   JOHN                              BRIGHTON
1911   B  Q3   JOHN              MCCL--          GATESHEAD
1912   B  Q2   JOHN              COULTER         HASLINGTON
1913   B  Q1   JOHN              FIDO            LANGPORT
1913   B  Q2   JOHN              BOLTER          DEVIZES
1913   B  Q4   JOHN              MARTIN          KETTERING
1922   B  Q2   JOHN              MUIR            BROMLEY
1923   B  Q4   JOHN              WARREN          WISBECH
1920   B  Q3   JOHN              STEELE          LEEDS
1925   B  Q2   JOHN (R?)         BIRKS           STOCKTON
1922   B  Q1   JOHN A.           HOWSON          STAINES
1920   B  Q2   JOHN A.           HAGGETT         SHEPTON MALLET
1916   B  Q1   JOHN A.J.         PARKER          EDMONTON
1911   B  Q2   JOHN C.                           CHELTENHAM
1920   B  Q3   JOHN E.           TALBOT          DEVIZES
1910   B  Q3   JOHN H                            FARNHAM
1913   B  Q1   JOHN H            MUDDIMAN        LOUGHBRO
1914   B  Q2   JOHN H.           ORAM            LEICESTER
1922   B  Q2   JOHN H.           BRIDGE          WORCESTER
1923   B  Q4   JOHN J.           HUTSON          SHOREDITCH
1910   B  Q1   JOHN JAMES                        MALLING
1915   B  Q2   JOHN L            CHALK           MEDWAY
1918   B  Q4   JOHN M.           COOK            CAMBERWELL

1910   B  Q1   JOHN NEAL                         ROTHERHAM
1914   B  Q2   JOHN P            ROSE            DEWSBURY
1921   B  Q1   JOHN P            BARKER          BRIGHTON
1912   B  Q4   JOHN P.           ORAM            ST OLAVE
1920   B  Q4   JOHN R.           STRONG          BRISTOL
1925   B  Q2   JOHN S.           LEWIS           BRISTOL
1923   B  Q2   JOHN S.K.         BATTEN          PORTSMOUTH
1913   B  Q3   JOHN T.           HENDERSON       EASLINGTON
1925   B  Q4   JOHN T.           TRETHOWAN       LEWISHAM
1915   B  Q2   JOHN W            ORD             SEDGEFIELD
1914   B  Q2   JOHN W.           BASFORD         BASFORD
1922   B  Q3   JOHN W.           MAY             DARTFORD
1921   B  Q3   JOHN W.           LINCOLN         ROMFORD
1925   B  Q1   JOHN W.           LAITY           CARDIFF
1922   B  Q4   JOSE M.           BATESON         LEICESTER
1913   B  Q2   JOSEPH            MARLOW          SOUTHWARK
1914   B  Q1   JOSEPH C.         WYLD            GREENWICH
1910   B  Q4   JOSEPHINE                         LEICESTER
1921   B  Q3   JOSEPHINE         ORAM            LEICESTER
1925   B  Q2   JOYCE E.          MYERS           ISLINGTON
1916   B  Q3   JOYCE M           MARTIN          SPILSBY
1922   B  Q3   JOYCE M.          SCOTT           EDMONTON
1920   B  Q1   JOYCE M.          HEDGES          MELKSHAM
1925   B  Q1   JOYCE M.          HODSDON         W.HAM
1911   B  Q1   JULIA M                           MORPETH
1923   B  Q3   KATHLEEN          ROE             BARNSLEY
1914   B  Q3   KATHLEEN B        MALPAS          KETTERING
1916   B  Q2   KATHLEEN B        BONNEY          PORTSMOUTH
1916   B  Q2   KATHLEEN B        HAGGETT         SHEPTON M
1916   B  Q2   KATHLEEN D        HAGGETT         SHEPTON MALLET
1910   B  Q1   KATHLEEN GEORGINA                 STOCKBRIDGE
1916   B  Q3   KATHLEEN L        THOMAS          MILE END
1913   B  Q2   KATHLEEN M        KIDD            MEDWAY
1913   B  Q1   KATHLEEN M.       KNIBBS          EPSOM
1924   B  Q4   KATHLEEN M.       CLARK           LICHFIELD
1925   B  Q4   KATHLEEN R.A.     WARMAN          CROYDON
1915   B  Q3   KATHLEEN V.       SHEPHERD        WANDSWORTH
1910   B  Q4   KENNETH                           BEVERLEY
1925   B  Q2   KENNETH           GIBSON          PONTYPRIDD
1925   B  Q3   KENNETH           CARNETT         DEWSBURY
1919   B  Q2   KENNETH C.        KECHNER         CROYDON
1918   B  Q1   KENNETH F.        SHEPPARD        S. STONEHAM
1925   B  Q2   KENNETH H.        CROWTHER        CHAPEL LE F.
1915   B  Q1   KENNETH S.R.      TROTT           YEOVIL
1919   B  Q3   KENNETH W.        BENTHAM         LEICESTER
1921   B  Q1   KENNETH W.H.      BUTCHER         STROOD
1912   B  Q1   LAWRENCE          SAUNDERS        HEADINGTON
1919   B  Q4   LEAH              REE             DEWSBURY
1918   B  Q2   LEALAND           MCCLEN          GATESHEAD
1911   B  Q2   LEONARD                           CUCKFIELD
1912   B  Q3   LEONARD           HARVEY          LAMBETH
1912   B  Q4   LEONARD           THOMAS          PONTYPRIDD
1915   B  Q4   LEONARD           ROE             DEWSBURY
1924   B  Q2   LEONARD (ORAMS)   UPTON           WITTAM
1915   B  Q3   LEONARD A.        VIRGIN          CARDIFF
1922   B  Q2   LEONARD A.        MARLOW          KETTERING
1916   B  Q3   LEONARD C.W.      WHITTALL        WESTBURY W.
1910   B  Q4   LEONARD M                         LOUGHBRO
1914   B  Q2   LEONARD W.        SETTIE          W. HAM
1912   B  Q3   LESLIE (S?)       MORLEY          WANDSWORTH
1914   B  Q2   LESLIE C.         EDWARDS         W. BROMWICH
1910   B  Q3   LESLIE F                          FULHAM
1913   B  Q1   LESLIE J.         SMITH           AMESBURY
1914   B  Q1   LESLIE L.         HARRISON        ECCLESFIELD
1922   B  Q1   LESLIE N.         POWELL          KINGS N.
1920   B  Q4   LESLIE P.         HOLMES          ISLINGTON

1919   B  Q1   LESLIE S.         AYLAND          GLOS
1919   B  Q3   LESLIE V.         ALABASTER       W. HAM
1919   B  Q2   LESLIE W          HORTON          BRENTFORD
1915   B  Q3   LESLIE W.         SAGE            MARLBRO
1922   B  Q1   LESLIE W.         BURROWS         DAVENPORT
1911   B  Q3   LEWIS H           MANN            CUCKFIELD
1919   B  Q2   LEWIS R.          ELLIOTT         KENSINGTON
1920   B  Q2   LILIAN D.         BOSS            W. HAM
1925   B  Q2   LILIAN I.         BROWN           WOOLWICH
1910   B  Q1   LILIAN MAY                        HEADINGTON
1911   B  Q2   LILLIAM M                         YEOVIL
1913   B  Q3   LILLIAN E.        ROSENBERG       LAMBETH
1916   B  Q4   LILLIAN F.        POWELL          ASTON
1912   B  Q4   LILLIAN L.        JAGO            SWINDON
1914   B  Q3   LILLY R.          HAWKETT         CROYDON
1915   B  Q2   LILY              SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1918   B  Q2   LILY              HODDINOTT       DEVIZES
1924   B  Q3   LILY              MALPAS          KETTERING
1922   B  Q2   LILY E.           KAVANAUGH       ST OLAVE
1911   B  Q2   LILY L.                           ISLINGTON
1923   B  Q1   LIONEL F.         JOHNS           CARDIFF
1912   B  Q3   LONA H.           BAGGS           HAVANT
1910   B  Q3   LOUISA M                          YEOVIL
1913   B  Q3   MABEL (H OR k)    BRYANT          DEVIZES
1921   B  Q1   MABEL D.          SARGEANT        MIDDLESBRO
1913   B  Q2   MABEL I.E         SMITH           GREENWICH
1912   B  Q4   MABEL M.J         PARRANT         HARTLEY W
1911   B  Q1   MAGGIE M.I                        HARTLEPOOL
1912   B  Q4   MALE              SHOREDITCH      CHAPEL LE F 7B-1625
1916   B  Q1   MALE              FRANCE          EDMONTON
1917   B  Q1   MALE              SAGE            MARLBORO
1922   B  Q4   MALE              OLDFIELD        BRISTOL
1915   B  Q3   MARGARET          GALE            EASLINGTON
1923   B  Q3   MARGARET          HOPKINS         RIPON
1921   B  Q3   MARGARET          ROE             BARNSLEY
1911   B  Q3   MARGARET A        MORGAN          PRESTWICH
1910   B  Q2   MARGARET AMY                      REIGATE
1925   B  Q1   MARGARET D.       HOWARD          EDMONTON
1917   B  Q2   MARGARET E        COOKE           WALSALL
1917   B  Q1   MARGARET E        ORAM            MARYLEBONE
1925   B  Q4   MARGARET F.       BARTLEY         CUCKFIELD
1910   B  Q2   MARGARET HANNAH                   SEDGEFIELD
1918   B  Q4   MARGARET J        SHERWOOD        BLANDFORD
1916   B  Q2   MARGARET J        ORAM            PORTSMOUTH
1925   B  Q4   MARGARET J.       PHILLIMORE      WHITCHCURCH H.
1925   B  Q4   MARGARET J.       HILLIER         WINDSOR
1911   B  Q2   MARGARET L                        WHITCHURCH
1925   B  Q4   MARGARET L.       .....NESS       LIVERPOOL
1920   B  Q4   MARGERY           MUDDIMAN        LOUGHBRO
1913   B  Q2   MARIE E           DAVIES          WREXHAM
1913   B  Q1   MARIE W           -----           NORTHAMPTON
1915   B  Q2   MARINA            PATTISON        PONTYPRIDD
1923   B  Q1   MARION            GIBBS           PONTYPRIDD
1923   B  Q2   MARION E.         POLLARD         KETTERING
1922   B  Q4   MARJORIE          ORAM            KETTERING
1923   B  Q3   MARJORIE          MALPAS          KETTERING
1911   B  Q3   MARJORIE B. -     ALAFORD         PANCRAS
1920   B  Q2   MARJORIE D.       FORD            CARDIFF
1910   B  Q3   MARJORIE E                        NORTHAMPTON
1925   B  Q2   MARJORIE I        ADAMS           FULHAM
1918   B  Q1   MARJORIE J        CATTELL         KETTERING
1913   B  Q2   MARJORIE M        WOODMAN         HARTLEY W 2C-391
1914   B  Q2   MARJORIE M.       COTTLE          ANDOVER
1921   B  Q2   MARJORIE M.W.     HOWELL          CARDIFF
1910   B  Q3   MARJORY P.                        DEVIZES
1910   B  Q2   MARY                              PONTYPRIDD

1913   B  Q3   MARY              (P)FAULTEY      W.HAM
1918   B  Q3   MARY              STEEL           LEEDS
1923   B  Q3   MARY              DAVIES          CARDIFF
1912   B  Q2   MARY D.           THOMAS          CARDIFF
1916   B  Q1   MARY E            PAY             MIDHURST
1916   B  Q2   MARY E B          HOGG            WILLESDON
1922   B  Q4   MARY E.           ROBERTS         PONTYPRIDD
1921   B  Q2   MARY E.           VARNEY          STEYNING
1910   B  Q2   MARY FLORENCE                     LAMBETH
1913   B  Q2   MARY I            HEALD           STOCKTON
1922   B  Q4   MARY J.           ALDRIDGE        ETON
1921   B  Q4   MAUREEN J.        HANCOX          POOLE
1922   B  Q3   MAURICE           ORAM            E. WOOD
1911   B  Q2   MAY                               ROCHDALE
1923   B  Q2   MAY               MALONEY         STOKE T.
1918   B  Q1   MILDRED J         ORAM            MARYLEBONE
1912   B  Q1   MILLICENT         MURRAY          LOUGHBRO
1910   B  Q2   MINNIE                            KETTERING
1912   B  Q3   MINNIE            MORGAN          PRESTWICH
1911   B  Q3   MINNIE -          MORRIS          GRIMSBY
1921   B  Q2   MINNIE T.         COTTLE          ANDOVER
1920   B  Q1   MONA K.           KAVANAUGH       ST OLAVE
1921   B  Q1   NANCY             HALES           MEDWAY
1913   B  Q2   NATHANIEL E.      AVERY?          KENSINGTON
1910   B  Q1   NELLIE                            ROTHERHAM
1911   B  Q4   NELLIE            ARCHER          CHESTERFIELD
1914   B  Q1   NELLIE            MILLER          ROTHERHAM
1925   B  Q1   NELLIE            DAVIES          CARDIFF
1911   B  Q2   NELLIE F.                         ISLINGTON
1912   B  Q4   NELLY J           CLARK           CUCKFIELD
1913   B  Q3   NELSON            SALT            STOKE T
1918   B  Q4   NELSON G.         TOOZE           CHARD
1913   B  Q2   NESTA B.          WOOD            ROMFORD
1920   B  Q1   NIGEL D.          SEAWARD         PADDINGTON
1911   B  Q3   NORA              DERRICK         MANCHESTER
1916   B  Q2   NORAH             TAYLOR          HARTLEPOOL
1913   B  Q4   NORMAN            CRANE           MORPETH
1924   B  Q2   NORMAN            RIDGWAY         NORTHWICH
1915   B  Q2   NORMAN T.W.       MORLEY          BATTLE
1925   B  Q4   OLIVE             SHAKESPEAR      WANDSWORTH
1916   B  Q2   OLIVE A.          BROWN           WOOLWICH
1912   B  Q1   OLIVE E.D.        CANNON          WHITCHURCH
1911   B  Q1   OLIVE H                           DEVIZES
1914   B  Q1   OLIVE J           BUDD            BROMLEY
1925   B  Q2   OLIVE L.          JOHNSON         REIGATE
1911   B  Q3   OLIVE M           RYE             BARNET
1921   B  Q3   OLIVE M           PACKMAN         STROOD
1924   B  Q1   OLIVE M.          GOODING         PRESCOT
1916   B  Q3   OLIVE M.          BARNES          LAMBETH
1924   B  Q2   OLIVE N.          ?               LEWESTER
1921   B  Q4   ONSLOW  F.A.      EDWIN           LAMBETH
1910   B  Q1   OSWALD                            MANCHESTER
1925   B  Q1   OSWALD F.T.       ANSELL          WHITCHURCH H.
1920   B  Q3   P.                MARSH           WARMINSTER
1925   B  Q4   PAMELA (?)        MARTIN          DEVIZES
1923   B  Q4   PAMELLA M.        MAY             UXBRIDGE
1917   B  Q2   PATRICIA C.W      SHULTZ          WOOLWICH
1925   B  Q3   PATRICIA D.J.     MARSH           BATH
1925   B  Q1   PATRICIA M.       WILKINSON       EASTHAMPSTEAD
1913   B  Q2   PAUL              GREEN           HARTLEPOOL
1924   B  Q4   PEARL M.A.        CULLIN          DOVER
1916   B  Q1   PEGGY             WILKINSON       EASTHAMPSTEAD
1921   B  Q3   PEGGY             WILKES          SWANSEA
1922   B  Q1   PEGGY F.          LEWRY           STEYNING
1924   B  Q1   PEGGY K.          SMART           W.HAM
1919   B  Q2   PERCIVAL A        DAVIS           DEVIZES

1914   B  Q3   PERCIVAL J.       POWELL          ASTON
1924   B  Q2   PERCIVAL W.       NEWALL          ROMFORD
1913   B  Q1   PERCY             NEAL            NETHERHAM
1913   B  Q1   PERCY (F?)        MITCHELL        CUCKFIELD
1911   B  Q1   PERCY A.                          CUCKFIELD
1913   B  Q2   PERCY F           FIELDER         HARTLEY W.
1924   B  Q3   PETER F.          DARLING         MEDWAY
1920   B  Q1   PETER J.          HUSSEY          BRISTOL
1923   B  Q3   PETER N.          RUSHWORTH       LEEDS
1920   B  Q4   PHILIP C.         HODDINOTT       DEVIZES
1912   B  Q4   PHILIP G.         RICHARDSON      SOUTHAMPTON
1910   B  Q4   PHYLISS (n?) G                    HARTLEY W
1910   B  Q3   PHYLISS L                         BRIGHTON
1916   B  Q2   PHYLLIS           MALPAS          KETTERING
1913   B  Q1   PHYLLIS           KERR            PORTSMOUTH
1925   B  Q3   PHYLLIS           POLLARD         KETTERING
1911   B  Q4   PHYLLIS A         HALES           KETTERING
1911   B  Q2   PHYLLIS A.M.                      DEVIZES
1914   B  Q2   PHYLLIS A.M.      SOPER           PLYMOUTH
1923   B  Q1   PHYLLIS D.        BETTERIDGE      WHITCHURCH H.
1912   B  Q2   PHYLLIS J.        VIRGIN          CARDIFF
1917   B  Q1   PHYLLIS L.K.      NEW             ANDOVER
1915   B  Q2   PHYLLIS M.        FRENCH          ISLINGTON
1923   B  Q4   PHYLLIS M.        GIMSON          LEICESTER
1924   B  Q1   PHYLLIS M.        BREESE          CARDIFF
1920   B  Q1   PHYLLIS M.        PACKER          BRISTOL
1921   B  Q4   PHYLLIS M.        CANNON          WHITCHURCH H.
1920   B  Q3   QUEENIE E.        BISHOP          WILTON
1910   B  Q3   QUEENIE V.                        BRIGHTON
1921   B  Q3   RALPH A           WESTWOOD        LLANALLY
1923   B  Q2   RAYMOND           WILLIS          KETTERING
1924   B  Q1   RAYMOND           BATTERSBY       ROTHERHAM
1917   B  Q2   RAYMOND C         WEBBER          BRISTOL
1922   B  Q2   RAYMOND C OR O    PYNE            SOUTHAMPTON
1923   B  Q3   RAYMOND C.        DAVIS           W. HAM
1921   B  Q1   RAYMOND J.        ORAM            BRISTOL
1918   B  Q2   RAYMOND W.        POLLARD         KETTERING
1916   B  Q2   REDVERA E         HALL            NEWPORT M
1922   B  Q2   REGGIE            KING            NEWARK
1915   B  Q2   REGINALD          NEW             STOCKBRIDGE
1923   B  Q3   REGINALD          SALT            STOKE T.
1912   B  Q1   REGINALD C.       SINDEN          THANET
1910   B  Q4   REGINALD J.                       CARDIFF
1924   B  Q3   REGINALD J.       LINCOLN         ROMFORD
1912   B  Q2   REGINALD J.C.     MASON           LEICESTER
1923   B  Q3   REGINALD J.S.     SPENCER         WELLS
1911   B  Q1   REGINALD M                        CARDIFF
1924   B  Q1   REGINALD P.       BURROWS         DEVONPORT
1914   B  Q2   REGINALD T        WHEELER         DEVIZES
1920   B  Q4   REGINALD V.       SPENCER         WESTBURY W.
1910   B  Q4   REGINALD W.                       MIDHURST
1923   B  Q4   REGINALD W.       OLDFIELD        BRISTOL
1910   B  Q1   REGINALD WILLIAM                  SALISBURY
1914   B  Q4   RENA (ORAMS)      ELEY            W.HAM
1922   B  Q1   RHODA M.          ARCHARD         CHIPPENHAM
1915   B  Q1   RICHARD A.        HOPKINS         BIRMINGHAM
1919   B  Q4   RICHARD D.        DENNYS          FARNHAM
1914   B  Q2   RICHARD F.        FIELDER         HARTLEY W.
1925   B  Q4   RICHARD J.S.      RULE            PENZANCE
1923   B  Q3   RICHARD W.        SINGLETON       EASLINGTON
1922   B  Q4   ROBERT            McCLEN          GATESHEAD
1918   B  Q1   ROBERT            COUSINS         HARTLEPOOL
1915   B  Q1   ROBERT C          MCLEAN          GATESHEAD
1921   B  Q3   ROBERT C.         POOLE           SHEPPY
1924   B  Q2   ROBERT E.J.       REES            HAVERFORDWESTLL
1911   B  Q3   ROBERT E.P        ?               PONTYPRIDD

1915   B  Q3   ROBERT G          FENTON          MT HARBRO
1916   B  Q2   ROBERT G.         CANNONS         WHITCHURCH
1920   B  Q1   ROBERT G.         MARTIN          ISLINGTON
1916   B  Q2   ROBERT H          SMITH           GREENWICH
1910   B  Q3   ROBERT J                          NEWTON A
1916   B  Q2   ROBERT S.         EDWARDS         REIGATE
1925   B  Q2   ROGERS            WATSON          EASLINGTON
1915   B  Q2   RONALD            ORAM            WANDSWORTH
1922   B  Q1   RONALD            ORAM            LOUGHBRO
1913   B  Q3   RONALD A.         EDWARDS         REIGATE
1920   B  Q3   RONALD A.         SHEPPARD        S. STONEHAM
1923   B  Q2   RONALD C.         CROWN           DARTFORD
1917   B  Q2   RONALD D          STACY           SOUTHWARK
1918   B  Q3   RONALD F.         ORAM            KETTERING
1914   B  Q3   RONALD G          HENRY           HACKNEY
1915   B  Q3   RONALD G.         HUSSY           BRISTOL
1925   B  Q3   RONALD G.         WILLIAMS        W.HAM
1913   B  Q2   RONALD J.         MAY             WILTON
1924   B  Q3   RONALD J.         BROOKS          FARINGDON
1924   B  Q2   RONALD P.         WALTERS         PEWSEY
1922   B  Q2   RONALD S.         NEWELL          ROMFORD
1911   B  Q1   RONALD W                          PONTYPRIDD
1911   B  Q3   ROSE              ?               HACKNEY
1914   B  Q1   ROSE              PEARSON         NOTTINGHAM
1920   B  Q2   ROSE              NIGHTINGALE     GREENWICH
1913   B  Q4   ROSE (M?) E       ATKINSON        ST OLAVE
1910   B  Q4   ROSE (p?) K                       W.HAM
1917   B  Q4   ROSE E            GIMSON          LEICESTER
1916   B  Q1   ROSE L            CHIPPENDALE     MIDDLESBRO
1921   B  Q3   ROSE L.           HOARE           ST OLAVE 
1924   B  Q3   ROSE M.C.         COBDEN          SWINDON
1917   B  Q1   ROSEMARY F.       PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH
1914   B  Q4   ROSETTA M         BROWN           WOOLWICH
1914   B  Q1   ROSINA E          WHITE           HACKNEY
1917   B  Q1   ROSINA M          BACK            BRIGHTON
1924   B  Q1   ROY               BRAMLEY         MEDWAY
1916   B  Q4   ROY W.            SEAGER          ROMSEY
1912   B  Q4   RUBY C.           ALSFORD
1919   B  Q3   RUBY D.           MORLEY          LAMBETH
1911   B  Q1   RUBY K                            AMESBURY
1923   B  Q3   RUBY M.           HANAGAN         PORTSMOUTH
1913   B  Q1   RUTH E.A.         ORAM            KETTERING
1923   B  Q4   SAMUEL            MORTIMER        PEWSEY
1913   B  Q3   SAMUEL            DENNIS          CAMBERWELL
1911   B  Q4   SARAH A           PHILLIPS        HACKNEY
1921   B  Q1   SARAH A.          ATTENBOROUGH    BASFORD
1913   B  Q1   SARAH J           TAYLOR          HARTLEPOOL
1912   B  Q4   SIDNEY            MALSAm?         GATESHEAD
1913   B  Q1   SIDNEY            BENGOUGH        MARYLEBONE
1916   B  Q4   SIDNEY A.         BARKER          CUCKFIELD
1919   B  Q2   SIDNEY J          HOPKINS         BIRMINGHAM
1921   B  Q3   SIDNEY J.         ORAM            ST OLAVE
1910   B  Q2   SIDNEY RONALD                     HERMANTLE
1920   B  Q1   SIDNEY T.         DVIES           W. HAM
1911   B  Q1   STANLEY                           ROMFORD
1916   B  Q2   STANLEY           CRANE           MORPETH
1922   B  Q3   STANLEY           ROBERTS         PONTYPRIDD
1922   B  Q3   STANLEY           HOPKINS         BIRMINGHAM
1912   B  Q3   STANLEY           BATTERSBY       ROTHERHAM
1919   B  Q1   STANLEY           CHIPPENDALE     STOCKTON
1914   B  Q2   STANLEY (C?)      KECHNER         EDMONTON
1912   B  Q3   STANLEY H.        TOOZE           CHARD
1923   B  Q4   STANLEY H.        CLARKE          WELLS
1924   B  Q4   STANLEY R.        M....?          GREENWICH
1925   B  Q4   STANLEY S.        GILLIS          TYNEMOUTH
1915   B  Q3   STANLEY W.        MORGAN          ST OLAVE

1914   B  Q4   STELLA A.         KING            BRIXWORTH
1922   B  Q1   STEPHEN           SMITH           GATESHEAD
1916   B  Q1   STEPHEN D         ORAM            BRISTOL
1918   B  Q4   SUSANNA           THOMAS          W. HAM
1921   B  Q4   SUSANNA M.        WILSON          FROME
1922   B  Q4   SYBIL             AHERNE          BIRKENHEAD
1910   B  Q3   SYDNEY J                          THANET
1925   B  Q1   THELMA J.         MORGAN          PONTYPOOL
1925   B  Q4   THOMAS            POPPIEWELL      EASLINGTON
1917   B  Q4   THOMAS (H?)       CROOK           PANCRAS
1922   B  Q4   THOMAS A.         CHARLES         BEDWELLTY
1911   B  Q3   THOMAS C.W.                       ST OLAVE
1925   B  Q2   THOMAS D.         WALFORD         EASTRY
1911   B  Q2   THOMAS GEORGE                     LICHFIELD
1910   B  Q4   THOMAS H                          WREXHAM
1917   B  Q4   THOMAS H V        HALL            NEWPORT M
1917   B  Q3   THOMAS H.V.       HALL            NEWPORT M
1915   B  Q1   THOMAS J          ANIBBS?         EPSOM
1918   B  Q3   THOMAS L.         WHITE           KETTERING
1915   B  Q1   THOMAS R.         ROWLAND         LEEDS
1912   B  Q4   THOMAS S.         ORD
1921   B  Q4   THOMAS W.         WHITE           HACKNEY
1918   B  Q2   THORA L.          BRYANT          DEVIZES
1913   B  Q4   TREVOR P.         GIBBS           PONTYPRIDD
1911   B  Q4   VERA              ORAM            AXBRIDGE
1912   B  Q3   VERA              COLLINS         NEWTON A
1916   B  Q2   VERA G            MCMILLAN        EDMONTON
1922   B  Q4   VERA J.           BRADLEY         BASFORD
1913   B  Q2   VERA K H          PORTER          S STONEHAM
1912   B  Q1   VERA K.           BENGER          ROMSEY
1913   B  Q3   VERA L.           PEARSON         WILLESDON
1921   B  Q4   VERA O            CARTER          STEYNING                       
1925   B  Q3   VERONICA          DONNELLY        DEWSBURY
1910   B  Q1   VICTOR CHARLES                    NEWHAVEN
1925   B  Q3   VICTOR D.         McMILLAN        EDMONTON
1923   B  Q1   VIOLET            ORAM            EPSOM
1913   B  Q3   VIOLET            SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1913   B  Q2   VIOLET (H?)       BAKER           SWINDON
1924   B  Q3   VIOLET E.         BATSON          SOUTHWARK 1D-135
1924   B  Q2   VIOLET J.         SCHULTZE        FARNHAM
1914   B  Q4   VIOLET L.         NEWELL          STAINES
1923   B  Q2   VIOLET M.         O'GRADY         WINCHESTER
1916   B  Q3   VIOLET R.         MIDDLETON       YEOVIL
1912   B  Q3   WALTER            SUMMERBY        KETTERING
1914   B  Q1   WALTER            KENDALL         WAKEFIELD
1914   B  Q2   WALTER            LARKMAN         MT HARBRO
1917   B  Q1   WALTER            THOMAS          CARDIFF
1925   B  Q1   WALTER C.         O'GRADY         WINCHESTER
1917   B  Q4   WALTER F          NIGHTINGGALE    GREENWICH
1911   B  Q1   WALTER G                          KETTERING
1912   B  Q3   WALTER J.H.F.     VINGE           DARTFORD
1915   B  Q1   WESLEY H.         MAXHAM?         BRISTOL
1917   B  Q1   WILFRED           PARRY           PONTYPOOL
1916   B  Q2   WILFRED A         GIBBS           PONTYPRIDD
1914   B  Q3   WILFRED G.E.      EDWARDS         PONTYPRIDD
1925   B  Q2   WILFRED H.H.      ORAM            LANGPORT
1910   B  Q2   WILFRED HENRY                     NORTHAMPTON
1910   B  Q3   WILFRED L.                        ROMSEY
1910   B  Q2   WILLIAM                           CARDIFF
1914   B  Q1   WILLIAM           FIDO            LANGPORT
1914   B  Q4   WILLIAM           WADDY           HARTLEPOOL
1917   B  Q2   WILLIAM           ORAM            WESTBURY W 5A-175
1922   B  Q2   WILLIAM           COUSINS         HARTLEPOOL
1925   B  Q1   WILLIAM           HUTSON          SHOREDITCH
1914   B  Q3   WILLIAM A.        HALL            NEWPORT M.
1921   B  Q1   WILLIAM A.        ROBERTS         PONTYPRIDD

1915   B  Q3   WILLIAM A?        BISHOP          WITTON
1912   B  Q1   WILLIAM C         ANDREWS         MEDWAY
1910   B  Q3   WILLIAM C.R.                      WAREHAM
1919   B  Q4   WILLIAM C.R.      PHILLIMORE      WHITCHURCH
1910   B  Q3   WILLIAM E                         CArdiff
1917   B  Q2   WILLIAM E         WHITE           NORTHAMPNETT
1912   B  Q2   WILLIAM G         CODD            PONTYPOOL
1912   B  Q4   WILLIAM G         MCMILLAN        EDMONTON
1918   B  Q2   WILLIAM G         LIMBRICK        WANDSWORTH
1920   B  Q4   WILLIAM G.        DAWES           DEVIZES
1919   B  Q3   WILLIAM G.        POWELL          ASTON
1912   B  Q1   WILLIAM H         OLLIFF          BRIGHTON
1914   B  Q1   WILLIAM H.        HUTCHISON       SHARDLOW
1922   B  Q1   WILLIAM H.        MOORE           KINGSTON
1913   B  Q1   WILLIAM H.        LARKMAN         LUTTERWORTH
1920   B  Q2   WILLIAM H.        NEW             ANDOVER
1924   B  Q3   WILLIAM H.        FRASER          S.SHIELDS
1914   B  Q1   WILLIAM J         MOXHAM          BRISTOL
1923   B  Q3   WILLIAM J.        WILLIAMS        W. HAM
1924   B  Q3   WILLIAM J.        MOORE           WESTBURY W. 
1916   B  Q1   WILLIAM J.        BATHARD         WESTBURY W.
1914   B  Q2   WILLIAM J.        MORGAN          PRESTWICH
1915   B  Q1   WILLIAM J.        UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1912   B  Q3   WILLIAM J.A.      PITT            HOLBORN
1914   B  Q1   WILLIAM J.T.      TERRELL         EDMONTON
1918   B  Q2   WILLIAM L.A.      TARTARE         PANCRAS
1917   B  Q2   WILLIAM P         CHEESEMAN       ST OLAVE
1925   B  Q4   WILLIAM P.        SUMMERFIELD     BIRMINGHAM N.         
1921   B  Q1   WILLIAM R.W.      CRONE           DARTFORD
1911   B  Q2   WILLIAM T.                        EASLINGTON
1921   B  Q2   WILLIAM T.        FREEMAN         W.HAM
1923   B  Q4   WILLLIAM (?) R.   HILLIER         WINDSOR
1919   B  Q1   WINIFRED          SUMMERFIELD     ASTON
1918   B  Q3   WINIFRED E        MOODY           ROMSEY
1913   B  Q4   WINIFRED E        SENDON          DRTFORD
1916   B  Q4   WINIFRED E.       UPTON           STOCKBRIDGE
1918   B  Q3   WINIFRED G.       FENN            WANDSWORTH
1914   B  Q4   WINIFRED J        EDWARDS         REIGATE
1924   B  Q4   WINIFRED J.       BINMORE         ISLINGTON
1922   B  Q4   WINIFRED M.       CARTER          BARROW S.
1919   B  Q2   WINIFRED M.       POTTER          LANGPORT
1913   B  Q4   WINIFRED O        JAMES           BRIGHTON.
1921   B  Q1   WINIFRED R.       BARRETT         WANTAGE  
1920   B  Q2   YVONNE J.         MASON           LEICESTER


Return to the main menu


Comments or queries to Michelle Burton at miburton@uniserve.com
Copyright 1996 Michelle Burton -Last updated December 20, 1997