Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Source list

Next page

 

Source reference S2755 :

Individuals : BROWN Mary Elizabeth, OVERBY D. Whitt, OVERBY Virginia Susan, ROACH Edward Franklin, TEAGUE Virgil Elliott, VILLINES Alogy Overby, VILLINES Edward Franklin, VILLINES Ida B., VILLINES Sherman, WILKERSON

          Abbreviation : ["Webster County Cemeteries" Book IV]
          Title : "Webster County Cemeteries" Book IV
          Note :
Source Media Type: Book
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S2797 :

Individuals : HELMS Garmon

          Abbreviation : 1830 Census- Old dictionary-Mexican War RC
          Title : 1830 Census- Old dictionary-Mexican War RC
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S2804 :

Individuals : VILLINES John Wesley

          Abbreviation : 1850 AR Census, VanBuren Twnship, Newton County.
          Title : 1850 AR Census, VanBuren Twnship, Newton County.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S2810 :

Individuals : Alzirah, Amelia, Benedict Lucas, Betsy Elizabeth, Catharine, Catherine, Eliza An, Elizabeth, Elizabeth, Elizabeth, Elizabeth, Evelane, Hannah, Isabel, Lucinda, Martha, Mary A, Mary S, Mary, Mary, Mary, Mary, Polly A, Sarah A, Sarah, Sarah, Sarah, Sarah, Sarah, Sarah, Sophia A, ABLES Anthony, ABLES Elizabeth, ADAMS Eliza J, ADAMS John H, ADAMS Martin, AIKEN William, AKIN James Adison, ALLEMAN Henry K, ALLEN Henry L, ALLEN Hester M, ALLEN James, ARCHIBALD Amelia, BAKER Jacob, BAKER James, BALSLEY Jacob, BAMKART Mary B, BANKS Andrew E, BANKS Edward, BANKS Loretta Minerva, BARTLETT Fredrick H, BECHTOLD Samuel, BELL Asa, BELL John, BENNETT Harriet, BLACKETER Henry Burrell, BLAUGHER Daniel L, BOPP Henry, BOREN Mary Dillon, BOWMAN Frances, BRADLEY William, BRENTIN Levi, BROWN Frances, BURGESS Alfred C, BURNETT William, BURNS Mary, BURRIS Lucy, BUSKIRK Ralph, CAMPBELL Elizabeth, CANTRALL Deborah, CARNEY Elizabeth, CASSELL Joseph, CASTERLINE Aaron, CASY Randolph William, CHILDS Anna, CLAMPITT George, CLARK Elizabeth, CLOSE Mary A, CONOVER Enoch Wilson, COVAULT Phillip M., COX Catherine, CUNNINGHAM John C, CURFMAN John, CURFMAN Sarah A, CUSHMAN Dacter Fuller, DANIELS Nelson, DAVIS Daniel, DENISON John, DUFFIELD Sarah Davis, DUNLAP Margaret, EAGLESON Alexander, EAGLESON James, EAGLESON Joseph, EAGLESON Joseph, ELSEY Eli Montcalm, ENGLISH William, ENSON Eliza J, ENSOR Stephen, EVANS Elizabeth (Mary), FARMER John Barney, FARMER Joseph Calvin, FARMER Mary Elizabeth, FIRST Jacob, FISHBACK Mary, FISHER Lydia, FITTZ Ailsey Alice, FOSTER Mary Ann, FURMAN John, GADDY James F, GERBERICH Mary Magdalena, GRAVES Orpha, GRAY Charlotta, GREELEY Louisa W, GROVE Samuel, HAMILTON America, HANDERSON Mary, HANDSHOE Sarah Robertson, HARDMAN Catherine, HARNETT Mary, HATCH Jemima, HAWKINS Samuel H, HEIFNER James David, HENDERSON Willis E, HICKS Aulse, HICKS Hiram, HICKS Soloman, HILL Catherine, HOLT Lucinda, HORSLEY Zelpha, HOUSEHOLDER Temperance, HUDGENS Mary Ann, HUDSON Reuben, HUGHEY Benjamin, HULSE Mary, JONES Martha Ann, KALTREIDER Sarah K, KLONTZ Elizabeth, LACKEY James F, LAING Jemina Fowler, LEFEVER Andrew Francis, LEFFLER Daniel, LEFFLER Mary, LOCKMAN Olive Lucinda, LOUDEN Dicy Ann, LYNCH Sarah Ann, MAGILL Cynthia, MAGILL Samuel P, MANN Frances, MANN Joseph, MC CLURE Grundy, MC KEE John, MCADOO John, MCCALLY Joshua, MCCARTER Jesse Glass, MCCORMICK Elizabeth, MCDANIEL Elizabeth Betsey, MCINTOSH Joseph, MCMAHAN James, MCMAHAN John L, MEANS Andrew, MEEK Barlow, MEEK Jacob, MEEK James, MEEK Jessey, MEEK Jonathan S, MEEK Jonthan S, MEEK Lucinda, MEEK Martha, MEEK Mary, MEEK Nancy, MEEK Squire, MILES Thomas W, MILLS John Jefferson, MILLS Samuel, MILLS Thomas, MITCHELL Abraham, MOFFETT John, MOFFETT William, MONTGOMERY Margaret S, MURPHY John Archibald, MYER Nancy, NAPIER Francis, NAPIER George, NAVE Elizabeth, NEWHOUSE Catherine, O'NEAL Asel O, PARGIN John, PARGIN Joshua, PARGIN Maria, PARGIN Peter, PARKS Jane, PARKS Rebecca, PAULSELL Everett Delaney, PAULSELL Oliver Patton, PAYNE Homer Robert, PELT Hannah Elizabeth, PERRINE Daniel, PETTY Sarah, PICKETT Sarah Jane, PRATT Nancy, PRESTON Murry J, PRIDEMORE Elizabeth, QUICK Henry, QUICK Isaac, QUICK Reyniear, RAMSEY Alexander, RAMSEY Jane Elizabeth, RANDALL Marshall, RICHEY Martha Harrison, RICHEY Sarelda, RICHEY Zachariah Runi, RIDENOUR Mathias, ROBARDS Andrew Lewis, ROBINSON Carter T, ROBINSON Sarah Jane Sally, ROBINSON William Henry, ROCKWELL Lyman, ROOKS Ezekiel, ROSSER Elizabeth, RUNYON Alexander, RUNYON Cornelius, RUNYON Jacob, RUNYON Samuel R, RUSK Edmond B, SAGER Barbara, SAGER Susannah, SALTER James B, SANDERS Anne, SANFORD Granville Allen, SAXON Alva, SAXON Eliza A., SAXON Frances Fannie, SAXON James F., SAXON James, SAXON John Benjamin, SAXON John, SAXON John, SAXON Mary Elizabeth, SAXON Mary, SCHAN Johannes Philipp, SCHAN John C, SCHAN Margaret, SCHOFIELD Henry S, SCOTT Andrew C, SCOTT James Allen, SCOTT James, SHIELDS Anna, SHIELDS Elzara, SHOULDERS Samuel, SHOULDERS William, SHREWSBERRY Mary Ann, SHREWSBURY Mary Polly, SINCLAIR Abraham Jackson, SKELTON John, SKELTON John, SKELTON William, SMITH Osville, SMOOT Norman, SORRELS Lucinda, SPARR William W, SPOONER Sarah Ann, STEFFY Phillip, STEPHENSON Armilda Ida Ann, STEPHENSON James, STEPHENSON Jane, STEPHENSON John Alexander, STEPHENSON Mary M, STEPHENSON Robert, STEPHENSON Robert, STEPHENSON Sarah Eleanor, STEPHENSON Thomas M, STEPHENSON Thomas Stiles, STEPHENSON Zachariah N, STEPHENS Eve Margaret, STEWART Mary Elizabeth, STRALEY Elizabeth, SWAIM Mahala, SWINEFORD John P, TAYLOR George, TAYLOR John, TAYLOR Phoebe Ann, THOMPSON Catharine, THOMPSON Frances, THOMPSON Isaac, THOMPSON Levi, THOMPSON Uriah, TOWNSEND Alva, TOWNSEND Amanda, TOWNSEND Ardelia, TOWNSEND Charles, TOWNSEND Elijah, TOWNSEND Emily Temperance, TOWNSEND Gilbert Wallace, TOWNSEND Gilbert, TOWNSEND Henry Householder, TOWNSEND James Benton, TOWNSEND James S., TOWNSEND John Wesley, TOWNSEND John, TOWNSEND Lewis B., TOWNSEND Lydia Ann, TOWNSEND Lydia, TOWNSEND Mary E., TOWNSEND Mary, TRACY Carter, TRACY Elijah, TRAMMELL David, TURNER Lucinda, UNDERWOOD Isabella, UNKNOWN Elizabeth, UNKNOWN Mariah, UPDIKE Elizabeth, UPDIKE Josiah, WAGGONER Paul R, WAGGONER Peter, WALLIS Logan L, WARD Mary, WATERS Eliza Louisa, WATSON Samuel, WATSON Stephen, WEEKS Mary, WHITWORTH Claiborne, WILEY Louisa, WILLIAMS Charles W, WILLIAMS Jacob Calhoun, WILLIAMS John, WILLIAMS Richard Wesley, WILSON Nancy T, WIXON Aseneth Sena, WOOTEN Mary Jane, WRIGHTER Mary, YOUNG John T

          Abbreviation : 1850 United States Federal Census
          Title : 1850 United States Federal Census
          Note :
Source Media Type: Census
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4053 :

Individuals : WARE James

          Abbreviation : [MARRIAGE quoted by mrs. H. L. Mechamn, ID, from B]
          Title : !MARRIAGE quoted by mrs. H. L. Mechamn, ID, from Burks Commanders of Ireland &eland &eland &.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4058 :

Individuals : OLIVER Milton

          Abbreviation : ["Biography of Relations of Eugene Oliver" Aug 30,]
          Title : "Biography of Relations of Eugene Oliver" Aug 30, 1884.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4062 :

Individuals : OLIVER Milton

          Abbreviation : ["History of James Oliver" by Noma Johnson]
          Title : "History of James Oliver" by Noma Johnson
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4065 :

Individuals : DAVIS Mary London, STEFFEY Minnie Clementine, VILLINES Abraham, VILLINES Hezekiah Karr, VILLINES John Washington

          Abbreviation : ["History of Pottawatomie County"]
          Title : "History of Pottawatomie County"
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4068 :

Individuals : BARNES Ghola D., BOWLES , TAPP Sidney Thomas, VILLINES Mary E., VILLINES Ollie, VILLINES Victoria Stella, WOOD Malcolm Irwin, WOOD Nellie N.

          Abbreviation : ["History of the Tapp Family by Liles, Fulcher, Tap]
          Title : "History of the Tapp Family by Liles, Fulcher, Tapp 1977"
          Note :
Source Media Type: Book
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4073 :

Individuals : Stella H., BENTLEY William Bourland, BROWN Frank Wallace, COLE Emma Lee, COLE Herman Lessie, COLE James Clyde, COLE Jimmie Wayne, COLE Ruth Lucille, COLE Thomas Kearny, RUSSELL Nemma Jane, STANDLEY Lenora Belle

          Abbreviation : ["Webster County Cemeteries" Book III]
          Title : "Webster County Cemeteries" Book III
          Note :
Source Media Type: Book
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4113 :

Individuals : Alzirah, Annie M, Betsy, Caroline, Catharina, Catharine, Catherine, Catherine, Cathrine, Dela, Elizabeth, Elizabeth, Frederica, Harriet, Jemimah, Julia Ann, Mariah E, Mariah, Martha, Mary A, Mary J, Mary, Mary, Nancy, Rebecca, Rosanna, Sarah A, Sarah, Sarah, Serelda Neal, Susanna Susan, ABLES Elizabeth, ADAMS Eliza J, ADAMS John Sereno, ADAMS Martin, AIKEN David Caldwell, AIKEN Walter, AKIN Isaiah, AKIN James Adison, ALLEMAN Henry K, ALLEMAN Sarah, ALLEN James, ALLEN Susanna, ARCHIBALD Amelia, ARNETT Nancy Jane, BAILEY Mary Ann, BAKER Jacob, BAKER Mary Ann, BALDWIN Lucy Ann, BALSLEY Henry, BALSLEY Sarah Jane, BANKS Andrew E, BANKS Loretta Minerva, BARTLETT Fredrick H, BASDEN Albert, BECHTOLD Samuel, BEDWELL Catherine, BEY Rebecca, BILLINGS Mary A, BLACKETER Vincent Lockman, BLACKFORD Henry C, BLAUGHER Daniel, BLEAKNEY Mary Ann, BOHLER Gebhard, BOOTH Anderville, BRADLEY Smitha Cynthia, BRADLEY William, BRENTIN Levi, BRETTON Henry, BREWER Absolom, BUCHANAN Sarah Lavina Virginia, BURRIS Lucy, BUSKIRK Ralph, CANTWELL Laura Ophelia, CASSELL Ephriam, CASY Randolph William, CHILDS Anna, CHRISTY John, CLAMPITT George, CLIMER Mary Albany, CLIMER Minerva, CLOSE Mary A, CONOVER David, CONOVER Elnorah, CONOVER Enoch Wilson, CONOVER Richard, CORY Rhoda Jane, COX Catherine, CROSSON James, CUNNINGHAM Malinda, CURFMAN Sarah A, CUSHMAN Myron, DAVIDSON Ellen A, DAVIDSON Roy D, DAVIS Alexander, DAVIS Daniel, DELZELL Mary C, DEMPSEY Reuben, DENISON Nancy N, DICKERSON John, DICKERSON Robert E, DICKERSON Thomas I, DICKERSON William James, DUPLER Surelda, EAGLESON James, EAGLESON Joseph, EAGLESON Joseph, EAGLESON Thomas, EDMONDSON Elbert S, EDMONDSON Nathan, ELLISON Elizabeth, ELSEY Eli Montcalm, EMMONS Marian, ENGLISH William, ENSON Eliza J, ESKRIDGE Frank J, ESKRIDGE Lorenzo Dowell, FARMER Bird Andrew, FARMER James Thomas, FARMER John Barney, FARMER Margaret Angeline, FARMER Martha Jane, FARMER Mary or Jane, FARMER Nancy, FARMER William S., FIRST Jacob, FIRST Thomas Edward, FITTZ Ailsey Alice, FOUST Alva Catherine, FURMAN Thomas J., GILSON Jane, GOODNIGHT Margaret E, GREELEY Louisa W, GROVE Abraham, GROVE Hyram, GROVE William Linlsey, HAMILTON America, HAWKINS Samuel H, HAYES John M, HEADLEY John, HEIFNER James David, HICKS Soloman, HILL Anna, HILL Catherine, HORNBACK Dorothea Stitt, HORN William Frank, HUDGENS Ballard William, HUDSON Reuben L, HUDSON Reuben, HUGHES Mary, HUGHEY Leavitt, HUNTER Thomas, JACKSON Jesse, JAY Sarah, JOHNICAN Sarah Ann, JOHNSON Sophia Browning, JONES Rebecca, JUDY Napoleon, JULIAN Amos E, KALTREIDER Sarah K, KEENER Hettie Ann, KINNER Debby Catharine, KINNER John, KINNER Louisa H, KINSEL Mary Louiza, KIRK Catherine, KLINGLER Joseph, KLONTZ Elizabeth, KUHL Johan, LAFOLLETTE George Washington, LAING Jemina Fowler, LEFEVER Andrew Francis, LEFFLER Daniel, LINDSLEY Jeanette, LORENTZ Maria, MAGILL Celesta, MAGILL Sarah E, MALOTT Elizabeth, MCADOO Calvin Poe, MCCALLY Joshua, MCCLEAVE Lucinda, MCCRORY Margaret E, MCDOUGALL Catherine, MCGEEHAN Samantha Adeline, MCINTOSH Joseph, MCMAHAN John L, MCMAHAN Washington F, MCMANAMAN Bernard, MCMULLEN Marion, MEANS Frances E, MEEK James, MEEK John A, MEEK Joshua, MEEK Loviney Louisa, MICHL Nicholes, MILES Thomas W, MILLS Mary, MITCHELL Josiah, MOFFETT John, MOFFETT John, MOFFETT William, MORRISON Emily, MUIR Agnes, MURPHY Elisha, MYER Nancy, NAPIER Francis, NAVE Elizabeth, PARGEON Mary Polly, PARGIN Benjamin, PARGIN Daniel D, PARGIN John, PARGIN Joshua, PARGIN Mary Polly, PARGIN Peter, PARGIN Sarah Ann, PARGIN Susan, PARKS Jane, PARSON Hariett Newel, PAYNE Homer Robert, PELT Hannah Elizabeth, PERKINS Elizah, PERKINS George H, PERRINE Daniel, PERRINE Margaret, PICKETT Sarah Jane, PRESTON Charles Leonard, PRIDEMORE Elizabeth, PULLINS Sarah Elizabeth, QUICK Charles, QUICK Ennis, QUICK Isaac, QUICK Mary Ann, QUICK Reyniear, QUICK William R., RAMSEY Jane Elizabeth, RAY Margaret F, RICHEY John David, RICHEY Sarelda, RICHEY Zachariah Runi, RIDENOUR Rebecca Eleanor, RINEHART Sarah Ann, ROBINSON Amos Palmer, ROBINSON Joseph, ROBINSON Leticia, ROBINSON Mary Ann, ROBINSON Oliver H Perry, ROBINSON William Carter, ROCKWELL Betsey Meliassa, ROCKWELL Lyman, ROOKS Lafenes A, ROSSER Elizabeth, RUNYON Godfrey, RUNYON Jonas James, RUNYON Josiah, RUNYON Rueben H, RUNYON Susann A, RUTHERFORD Amy Templeton, RYAN Henry, SAGER Barbara, SAGER Jacob, SAGER Susannah, SAGER William, SALEMAN Mary Ann, SANFORD Granville Allen, SAXON Albert, SAXON James, SAXON John B, SAXON John, SAXON Minerva A, SCHAFER Eva Regina, SCHOFIELD Henry S, SCHONERT Fred, SCOTT Andrew C, SCOTT James Allen, SCOTT John Andrew, SCOTT John Gilmour, SCOTT Mary Caroline, SCOTT William Charles, SCOTT William, SHIELDS Mahala, SHOOK Matilda, SHOULDERS Aaron, SHOULDERS Henry, SHOULDERS Samuel, SHOULDERS William, SKELTON John, SKELTON William, SKELTON Wilson, SMITH Mary Jane, SMITH William, SMOOT Norman, SORRELS Lucinda, SPARR George W, SPARR William W, SPENCER James, SPENCER Martha A, SPENCE Jennie Rebecha, SPOONER Sarah Ann, STEELE John Scott, STEFFEY John, STEFFY Benjamin, STEFFY Phillip, STEPHENSON Armilda Ida Ann, STEPHENSON Dora B, STEPHENSON Elizabeth, STEPHENSON James, STEPHENSON John Alexander, STEPHENSON Martha J, STEPHENSON Mary Ellen, STEPHENSON Robert, STEPHENSON Sarah Eleanor, STEPHENSON Thomas M, STEPHENSON Thomas Stiles, STEWART Lucinda Lucy, STEWART Mary Elizabeth, STUCKE Caroline, SWAIM Mahala, SWINEFORD Julia Ann, TANNER Mary J, TAYLOR Clarida M, TAYLOR Phoebe Ann, TAYLOR Simon, THOMPSON Isaac, THOMPSON Levi, THOMPSON Uriah, TRACY Elijah, TRAMMELL Daswell, TRAMMELL David, TRAMMELL Lucinda, UNKNOWN Elizabeth, UNKNOWN Mariah, UPDIKE Elizabeth, VOKE James R, WAGGONER James Monroe, WAGGONER Mary, WAGGONER Oliver P, WAGGONER Oliver, WAGGONER Paul R, WAGGONER Peter, WAGGONER Peter, WAGGONER Stephen, WAGNER Charlotte E, WALLIS Anna Eliza, WAMPLER Ann Eliza, WAMPLER Delilah, WEBER Benedict, WICKLINE Sarah, WIDMIER Andrew, WILKIN Catherine, WILLIAMS Charles W, WILLIAMS Henry Frederick, WILLIAMS Isabell Elizabeth, WILLIAMS Jacob Calhoun, WILLIAMS Richard Wesley, WILLIS George W, WILSON Gilbert, WIXON Aseneth Sena, WOOTEN Mary Jane, WRIGHTER Mary, YOUNG James P, YOUNG John W

          Abbreviation : 1870 United States Fedural Census
          Title : 1870 United States Fedural Census
          Note :
NS41463
Source Media Type: Census
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4126 :

Individuals : Caroline, Carrie A, Catherine, Catherine, Cora, Elizabeth, Elizabeth, Emma, Francis Anna, Hattie, Jessie, Julia E, Laura E, Lenor E, Louisa J, Magdelina, Mariah E, Mariah, Marie, Martha, Mary A, Mary B, Mary J, Mary L., Mary M, Mary, Mary, Mattie E, Meda, Mollie, Nancy M, Nancy, Olive C, Ora, Rachel, Rebeca J, Serelda Neal, Serilda, Susan, ABLES Elizabeth, ABSHIRE Dora Jane, ADAMS Eliza J, ADKINS William, AKIN Jacob Jasper, AKIN John Henry, AKINS Thomas Volney, ALLEMAN Sarah, ALLEN Evaline, AMON Elizabeth Louisa, ANDREWS Nellie M, ANSLEY Nora Elizabeth, ARMSEY George W, BAKER Edward Grant, BAKER Thomas Marion, BAKER William, BALDWIN Lucy Ann, BALLOW Warden D, BALSLEY Salome, BALSLEY Sarah Jane, BANKS Loretta Minerva, BARNES Laura E, BARTEE Theodore, BARTLETT George Fredrick, BARTLETT Jemima Laing, BEARLEY Charles, BECHTOLD Isaac, BELL Martha Ann, BENNETT William Rand, BILLINGS Mary A, BLACK Jenette, BLACKFORD Henry C, BLAUGHER Daniel, BLAUGHER Elam A, BLAUGHER Kimball, BOEHLER Louis, BOOTH Anderville, BOPP Eli, BOPP Laura Alice, BOPP Martin, BRADLEY Smitha Cynthia, BRADSHAW Nancy R, BRASEL Mary Emetine, BRETTON Clydia Catherine, BRETTON Isabelle, BRETTON Jeremiah Melroy, BRETTON John Washington, BRETTON Joseph Thomas, BRETTON Kathryn Sophia, BRETTON Lydia May, BREWER Aaron, BROWN Jane Henry, BUNDY Rebecca, BURGESS Neillie I, BURNETT Elizabeth, BUSKIRK Ralph, CACY King Washington, CACY Simphy Eudora, CACY Thomas Jefferson, CALDWELL Elizabeth Archer, CAMPBELL Arthur Mitchell, CAMPBELL Ida May, CAMPBELL James Alexander, CANADY Emily, CARSON Estella O, CASSELL Ephriam, CHESTNUT William, CHRISTY Anna M, CHRISTY John, CLAMPITT George Alexander, CLAMPITT Nova Alice, CLARK Artie M, CLAY Elvira, CLIMER Mary Albany, COLLINS John W, COLVILLE Mary Ellen, CONOUR Sarah A, CONOVER Elnorah, COPPENBARGER Mary Ellen, CRAIG Mary Minerva, CRAIG Thersa, CRAMER Alice J, CROSSON Milton, CRUTCHFIELD Charity B, CUSHMAN James Fuller, CUSHMAN Mary Harriet, CUSHMAN Myron, DALTON Eliza Alice, DAUGHERTY William Thomas, DAVIS Daniel Silin, DAVIS Grace Laura, DAVIS Mary A, DAVIS Sarah Amelia, DEAN Laura Emma, DICKERSON John, DICKERSON Levi, DICKERSON Nellie Mae, DICKERSON Robert E, DICKERSON Samuel A, DICKERSON Thomas, DISHON Eliza Jane Lyle, DONAT Cleopatra Clora, DONEY Arthur A, DONOVAN Etta R, DORN Albert G, EADS Grace E, EADS Isaac Jethro, EAGLESON Clara May, EAGLESON Edward E, EAGLESON Harriet Luella, EAGLESON James H, EAGLESON Joseph, EAGLESON Lucinda, EAGLESON Nevada, EAGLESON Solon, EAGLESON Stanley Farley, EBIE George, ECK Grace Ann, EDDY Edward, EDMONDSON Julia Ann, ELEY George W, ELKINS Stella Jane, ELKINS Thomas, ELSEY Henry W., ENGSTROM Charles John, ERNST Dorothea Katharina, ESKRIDGE Frank J, ESKRIDGE Mary J, FALKENRATH John C, FARMER David A., FARMER James Copeland, FARMER Margaret L., FARMER Rebeca J., FARMER Sarah M., FINCH Orman Hupp, FIRST Clell L, FIRST Jacob, FIRST Thomas Edward, FITTS K A, FLOCK Samuel, FORBES Margaret M, FORD Emma, FOWLER David Beeson, FROST Nettie, FURGUSON Della, FURMAN Ida May, FURMAN John Cyrus, FURMAN Thomas J., GADDY James Polk, GALLAGHER John W, GARRETT Elias, GILBERT Arthur J, GILBERT John, GILLISPIE James Elisha, GOFF James Wallace, GOINGS Barbra N, GOINGS George I, GREEN Martha June, GREENLEE Marion Carpenter, GREER James B, GRISWOLD Walter Henry, GROVE Elmer, GROVE Samuel, GROVE William Linlsey, GROVE William S, HALL Olive Miranda, HAMILTON Fannie I, HARRIS Mildred Louise, HARROLLE William R, HAVELL Hester A, HAWKINS Harry O, HAWKINS Samuel H, HAZELTON Nancy J, HEATH Ashael A, HICKS David, HICKS Soloman, HIGHSMITH Ollie, HUDGENS Isaac Sands, HUDSON Reuben L, HUESTICK Martha E, HUGHES Nancy A, HUNTER Thomas Sterling, HUNTER Thomas, HUNTER William Andrew, JAMISON Mattie Ella, JAY Sarah, JOHNICAN Sarah Ann, JOHNSON Sophia Browning, JONES Anna B, JONES Cynthia May, JONES Mary E, JUDY Clara J, JUDY Rosabell, JUDY Shannon Daniel, JULIAN Alva Edward, JULIAN Amos E, JUNKINS David Stewart, KARAS Albert, KING James, KING Orel A, KING Otto Osbern, KING Thomas, KINNER Jessie Josephine, KLINE Mary Jane, KLINGLER Adam, KLINGLER Joseph, KNIGHT Catherine, KNIGHT Sarah Emma, KUHL Joseph, LACKEY David Louis, LAMKIN Jennie T K, LASLIE Jefferson, LEE Dorothy Ann, LEFEVER William Alonzo, LORRETT Alexander Aloysius, MADDOX Irene Belle, MARTIN Mary Judith, MC CLURE Grundy, MC CLURE William L, MC KEE John, MCADOO Calvin Poe, MCCARTER Alexander Hamilton, MCCARTER Hannah Elizabeth, MCCOMBS Sarah Elizabeth, MCDONALD Caroline Cassileni, MCDOUGALL Catherine, MCINTOSH Nellie Maud, MCINTYRE Allen Davidson, MCMAHAN Franklin E, MCMAHAN James, MCMAHAN John L, MCMAHAN Ola, MCMAHAN Washington F, MCMANAMAN Bernard, MCWILLIAMS Alice Clara, MEANS Frances E, MEEK Jesse Preston, MEEK Joshua, MEEK William Thomas, MERCER Harriet Ellen, MICHL Mary T, MILES Evaline, MILES Junius, MILLER William A, MILLS Sarah R, MITCHELL Elnora Ellen, MITCHELL Josiah, MOFFETT Eva M, MOFFETT Thomas J, MOFFETT William, MORGET Anna Nee, MORRIS Maria J, MOSS Sarah Catherine, MURPHY Delpha, MURRY James W, MURRY Samuel MC Curlin, NELSON Alexander J, NESLER William Alexander, NIERSTHEIMER Arzella, NILES Hattie Lenora, ORMSBY Charles Henry, OWEN Sanford, PAMPE August W, PAMPE August, PAMPE Frederick C, PAMPE Otto W, PARGIN Benjamin F, PARGIN Joshua, PARGIN Mary Jane, PARGIN Pearl, PARGIN Peter William, PAULSELL Jeanette Frances, PAULSELL Oliver Dabney, PAULSELL Oliver Patton, PAYNE Samuel G, PECK Hattie, PERKINS Oscar Floyd, PETERSON James Walter, PETITJEAN Caroline, PING Benjamin Franklin, PRESTON Edith Harriett, PRESTON Edna Elm, PRESTON Nellie Foster, PRICE Euphemia, PRIDEMORE Elizabeth, QUICK David Allen, QUICK Ennis, QUICK Josiah Worth, QUICK Laura Melissa, QUICK Lewis C, QUICK William R., RANDALL Charles, RANDALL Deborah, RECTOR Josepine P, REED John Harvey, REINHARDT Mary E, RIDENOUR Lucy Alice, ROBARDS Rebecca Ann, ROBERTS Bertha Elizabeth, ROBINSON Amos Palmer, ROBINSON Jefferson J, ROBINSON Lucy, ROBINSON Mary Ann, ROBINSON William Carter, ROCKWELL Betsey Meliassa, ROCKWELL Lyman, ROOKS Lafenes A, RUNYON Henry Harvey, RUNYON Josiah, RUNYON Margaret, RUNYON Mary Alice, RUNYON Phoebe Ann, RUNYON Rueben H, RUNYON Thomas Jefferson, RUNYON William Steward, RUSK William E, RUST Alberta, RUST Francis Marion, RYAN Martha Ann, SAGER George S, SALTER Sarah, SAUNDERS Lewellyn William, SAXON Gipsie Lois, SAXON McDowell, SAXON Minerva A, SAXON Thomas A, SCHAN John C, SCHAN Philipp, SCHEER Mary E, SCHOFIELD Joseph C, SCHONERT Sarah A, SCOTT Adam Muir, SCOTT Agnes Muir, SCOTT Alice Grace, SCOTT Andrew C, SCOTT Anna K, SCOTT Hugh, SCOTT James Allen, SCOTT James Allen, SCOTT James Everett, SCOTT James, SCOTT John Andrew, SCOTT John B, SCOTT John Gilmour, SCOTT John Muir, SCOTT John T, SCOTT Maggie Bartlett, SCOTT Mary Caroline, SCOTT Mary, SCOTT Richard Kimbel, SCOTT Sarah Davis, SCOTT Talitha Elizabeth, SCOTT William Charles, SCOTT William, SEEGER Henry Lewis, SHANE Sarah Caroline Elmarene, SHAN John Harry (Schann), SHAN Russel Loren, SHAN Samuel Charles, SHOULDERS Amous Jackson, SHOULDERS Elice C, SHOULDERS Harley, SHOULDERS Henry, SHOULDERS James F, SHOULDERS John, SHOULDERS Samuel, SIMS Cora, SINCLAIR Abraham Calvin, SINCLAIR Charles B, SKELTON Edward, SLICHENMYER Mary C, SLICHENMYER Philip, SMITH Evaline, SMITH Josephine Wilhemina Owen, SMITH Mary Jane, SMITH Mary, SMOOT Avery R, SMOOT Lucinda C, SNYDER Charles A, SORRELS Lucinda, SPARR Arthur W, SPARR Edward Gaylon, SPARR Ernest J, SPARR George W, SPARR Mary Alice, SPARR Robert N, SPENCER Martha A, SPOONER Sarah Ann, STARK Irene A, STEPHENSON David M, STEPHENSON Emory Alonzo, STEPHENSON George Webster, STEPHENSON James, STEPHENSON Jennie Lucy, STEPHENSON John Grant, STEPHENSON John Grant, STEPHENSON Mary Ellen, STEPHENSON Mary M, STEPHENSON Susannah H, STEPHENSON William Edward, STEPHENSON William Henry, STOLTZ John W, SWINEFORD Julia Ann, TANNER Ella May, TAYLOR Clarida M, TAYLOR Edmond S, TAYLOR Jane Minerva, THOMPSON Samuel S, THOMSON Eva, THOMSON Grace, THURSTON Florence Belle, TRACY Carter, TRACY Frederick C, TRACY George Washington, TRACY John, TRAMMELL Lucinda, TRULL George William, TUCKER John H, TUCKER William A, VILLINES Nancy Elizabeth, VOKE Grace, VOKE Harry, VOKE James R, WAGGONER Carrie Melvina, WAGGONER Daniel Vorhees, WAGGONER James Monroe, WAGGONER Mcclellan, WAGNER Charlotte E, WALTERS Abner, WALTERS Mary L, WARMKIE Lewis, WARMOTH Charles, WEBER Benedict, WEBER Frank J, WEESNER Lucy C, WEILER John, WEYEY Nancy, WIDMIER Andrew, WILLIAMSON Levi, WILLIAMS Charles W, WILLIAMS Hellen A, WILLIAMS Henry Frederick, WILLIAMS Julia, WILLIS Adelbert, WILSON Sophia Jerrid, WILSON William H, WOHLFORD Jennie, WONDELL Joseph, YORK Sarah J., YOUNG Arthur E, YOUNG James P

          Abbreviation : 1900 United States Federal Census
          Title : 1900 United States Federal Census
          Note :
Source Media Type: Census
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4134 :

Individuals : BLAUGHER Kimball, EADS Grace E, WARD Sarah Emily

          Abbreviation : 1920 Census/Marr. Lic
          Title : 1920 Census/Marr. Lic
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4136 :

Individuals : Adrian, Annie O, Bertha C, Besse, Bessie E, Blanche, Carrie A, Carrie, Cecil S, Cora, Elizabeth, Elsie, Fannie, Francis Anna, Ida, Jannie Iva, Jessie, Josephine V, Jullie K, Laura E, Lena Maud, Lena, Mabel A, Marie, Martha, Mary A, Mary J, Mary L., Mary, Mary, Myrtle, Olive C, Ona, Pearl C, Reba O, Ruby R, Ruth L, Sadie A, Serelda Neal, ADAMS Albert, ADAMS Alice, ADKINS William, AKIN Jacob Jasper, AKINS Thomas Volney, ALLARD Edward Franklin, AMON Elizabeth Louisa, ATCHISON Grace May, BAKER Bessie, BAKER Charles Hulit, BAKER Della Jane, BAKER Edward Grant, BAKER Willard M, BALLARD Alexander, BALLOW Warden D, BALSLEY Sarah Jane, BARNES Laura E, BARTEE Flora Catherine, BARTEE Pressley, BARTLETT Clarence E, BARTLETT George Fredrick, BARTLETT Jemima Laing, BECHTOLD Albert Franklin, BECHTOLD Isaac, BELL Clara Anna, BELL Martha Ann, BILL Mary, BILLINGS Mary A, BLACK Jenette, BLACKETER Jordan William B, BLANK Margaret M, BLAUGHER Daniel, BLAUGHER Freeman M, BLAUGHER Hugh O, BLUMENFELD Ida, BODKINS Minnie, BOEHLER Helen Phoebe, BOEHLER Louis, BOPP Alfred Morton, BOPP Fred, BOPP Gertrude, BOPP Laura Alice, BRADLEY Smitha Cynthia, BRAMLETT Martha Ann, BRETTON John Washington, BRETTON Millie Melicia, BRETTON William Henry, BREWER Lyman Andy, BROTEMARKLE James Henrt, BUDD Joshua Henrod, BURGESS Neillie I, BUSKIRK Ralph, CACY King Washington, CACY Simphy Eudora, CACY Thomas Jefferson, CAMPBELL Arthur Mitchell, CAMPBELL Bertha E, CAMPBELL Charles David, CAMPBELL Edna May, CAMPBELL Ida May, CAMPBELL James Stuart, CAMPBELL Thomas Lytle, CANADAY Henry Francis, CARLSON Peter A, CARRICO Zella M, CARSON Estella O, CHARLS Elma Doty, CHRISTY Anna M, CLAMPITT George Alexander, CLAMPITT Nova Alice, CLIMER Mary Albany, COLLINS Clifford C, CONARD George Stephen, CONOUR Sarah A, CONOVER Elnorah, COOK Richard Ben, COOK Robert Wille, COOK Virginia Tyler, COPPENBARGER Mary Ellen, CRAMER Alice J, CROSSON Milton, CRUTCHFIELD Charity B, CUSHMAN James Fuller, CUSHMAN William Noah, DALTON Eliza Alice, DAUGHERTY Daniel David, DAVIS Alexander, DAVIS Daniel Silin, DAVIS Thomas Lafayette, DAWSON Laura May, DEAN Laura Emma, DEVORE Emma, DICKERSON Nellie Mae, DICKERSON Samuel A, DICKERSON Viola M, DISHON Eliza Jane Lyle, DOLE Lilly, DONAT Cleopatra Clora, DONEY Arthur A, DONEY Charles Earl, DORN Albert G, DORN Frank N, DOTEN Fred G, DUFIELD Abnes, DUFIELD Charles H, EAGLESON Lucinda, EAGLESON Luphenous Alford, EAGLESON Mary Elizabeth, EAGLESON Nevada, EAGLESON Stanley Farley, EARHART Minnie Edith, ECK Grace Ann, EDDY Gilmore Scott, EDDY Pearl, EDMONDSON Claude Edward, EDMONDSON Elbert, EDMONDSON Julia Ann, EDMONDSON Mary Ellen, EDMONDSON Nathan, ELEY George W, ELKINS Stella Jane, ELKINS Thomas, ELSEY Gertrude Alice, ELSEY Henry W., ELSEY Mary P, ESKRIDGE George Andrew, ESKRIDGE Grace A, ESKRIDGE Jessie R, ESKRIDGE Lorenzo Dowell, ESKRIDGE Mary J, ESKRIDGE Rosie, ESSEX Charles, ESSEX Clyde, FARMER John David, FARRAN William David, FEUTZ Thomas Lafayette, FINCH Lewellyn, FIRST Artie Elnora, FIRST Clell L, FIRST Era Ora, FIRST Ethel N, FIRST Thomas Edward, FIRST Wesley Elvy, FLOCK Bessie F, FOSTER Goldie Ann, FOWLER Iva Della, FOWLER Rupert Earl, FOWLER William Clifford, FRITCHEY Edwin A, FROST Nettie, FURMAN Ida May, GADDY James Polk, GADDY Martha Sena, GALLAGHER Ethyl Fredrica, GARRISON Lucius Valderon, GILLISPIE James Elisha, GILLISPIE Pearl N, GLATHART Clara Elizabeth, GOFF James Wallace, GOINGS Barbra N, GREENLEE Calvin Carpenter, GREENLEE Marion Carpenter, GRISWOLD Walter Henry, GROVE Elmer, GRUVER Clark Allen, HAINES Jacob L, HALL Olive Miranda, HAMILTON Fannie I, HARROLLE William R, HARTRICK Anna M, HAUSNER Elizabeth H, HAWKINS Harry O, HAWKINS John N, HAYES Cloyd Matthew, HICKERSON Walter L, HICKS David, HICKS Maude D, HICKS Soloman, HORN Charles Alexander, HUDGENS Clara Katherine, HUDGENS Edward John, HUDGENS Isaac Sands, HUDSON Reuben L, HUDSON William McKinly, HUGHES Nancy A, HUGHEY Jenny Caroline, HUNTER Elias Mervin, HUNTER Thomas, JAMISON Mattie Ella, JARRETT Mable Marie, JERBY Felisia Idona, JOHNSON Martha Ann, JONES Anna B, JONES Cynthia May, JUDY Rosabell, JUDY Shannon Daniel, JULIAN Alva Edward, JUNKINS Grace, JUNKINS Josephine Elizabeth, KALTRIDER Daniel, KALTRIDER Henry, KARAS Albert, KARAS Jay Delbert, KEPP Jula May, KESSLER Margaretha, KING James, KING Margaret, KING Otto Osbern, KINNER Jessie Josephine, KIRKEY Alena, KLINE Mary Jane, KLINGLER Adam, KLINGLER Bernadina, KNIGHT Sarah Emma, KOERNER Alma Lily, KUHL Leo Otto, LAMKIN Jennie T K, LASLIE John, LEFEVER William Alonzo, LORRETT Alexander Aloysius, LUTHE Florence, LUTHE Henry Christian, LUTHE Walter Lewis, MADDOX Irene Belle, MARLOWE Golda Ethel, MC CLURE Rudolph Clark, MCADOO Winona, MCCALLY Edward S, MCCARTER Hannah Elizabeth, MCCLEARY Lula Gertrude, MCDONALD Maymie, MCDONALD Ralph W, MCINTOSH Nellie Maud, MCINTOSH Perry, MCINTYRE Allen Davidson, MCINTYRE Claude Allen, MCINTYRE Ella Mae, MCINTYRE Euphemia, MCINTYRE Mary G, MCINTYRE Maude C, MCINTYRE Pearl M, MCINTYRE Peter, MCINTYRE Winifred, MCKINNEY Jodie Calvin, MCMAHAN Franklin E, MCMAHAN Nina Opal, MCMANAMAN Bernard, MCMULLEN Martha V, MENDENHALL Orval A, MICHL Mary T, MILES Junius, MITCHELL Elnora Ellen, MOFFETT Alta F, MOFFETT Eva M, MOFFETT John Asbury, MOFFETT William Leavitt, MURPHY Eva Martha, MURRY James W, MURRY Samuel MC Curlin, MUSGRAVE Avis, MUSGRAVE Oris, NELSON Mattie Martha, NELSON Noah James, NILES Hattie Lenora, ORMSBY Earl S, ORMSBY Erle, ORMSBY William K, PAMPE Carl Ernest, PAMPE Otto W, PARGIN Benjamin E, PARGIN Charles Marion, PARGIN Goldie P, PARGIN Mary Jane, PAYNE Byron L, PERKINS George H, PERKINS Oscar Floyd, PETERSON James Walter, PRESTON Angie Eva, PRESTON Edith Harriett, PRUDEN Ray George, QUICK David Allen, QUICK Ennis, QUICK Ethel Maud, QUICK Isaac Irl, QUICK Laura Melissa, QUICK Lewis C, RANDALL Zora, REED John Harvey, REINHARDT Mary E, REYNOLDS George Edward, RIEGER Leo, ROBERTSON Florence Margaret, ROBERTS Bertha Elizabeth, ROBINSON Arva Edith, ROBINSON Ethel Lavenia, ROBINSON Jacob S, ROBINSON Keller Gibbs, ROBINSON Minnie Lee, ROBINSON Mollie Baker, ROBINSON Raymond Carlos, ROBINSON Tular M, ROBINSON William Carter, ROCKWELL Betsey Meliassa, ROOKS Effie Julia, ROOKS Lafenes A, ROOKS Lela Alene, RUNYON Bertha Ann, RUNYON Frederick Raymond, RUNYON Henry Harold, RUNYON Henry Harvey, RUNYON Joshephine Clara, RUNYON Lewis R, RUNYON Samuel D, RUNYON Sarah Ella, RUNYON William Steward, RUSK Edna Olive, RUSK William E, RUST Roy Martin, RYAN Martha Ann, SAGER George S, SAGER John William, SAGER Vivian Ralph, SAGER William, SALTER James H, SALTER Sarah, SANDERS Thomas Armstrong, SAUNDERS Lewellyn William, SAXON Gipsie Lois, SAXON McDowell, SAXON Minerva A, SAXON Thomas A, SCHANN Daisy, SCHNEIDER John Adam, SCHNEIDER Joseph Henry, SCHOFIELD George Osborn, SCHONERT Eli, SCOTT Adam Muir, SCOTT Alice Grace, SCOTT Andrew, SCOTT Anna K, SCOTT Charles Irwin, SCOTT Fred Lester, SCOTT James Allen, SCOTT James Everett, SCOTT James, SCOTT John Andrew, SCOTT Lena Mae, SCOTT Maggie Bartlett, SCOTT Maggie M, SCOTT Margaret, SCOTT Octava Thomas, SCOTT Phoebe Anna, SCOTT Ruby Irene, SCOTT Sarah Davis, SCOTT Talitha Elizabeth, SCOTT Thomas H, SCOTT William, SHAN Annie Marie, SHAN John Harry (Schann), SHAN Russel Loren, SHAN Samuel Charles, SHOULDERS Amous Jackson, SHOULDERS Herman, SHOULDERS James F, SHOULDERS Jessie, SHOULDERS Paul, SICKMEIR Charles, SIMS Cora, SINCLAIR Abraham Calvin, SKELTON Edward, SLICHENMYER Earl E, SLICHENMYER Edward, SLICHENMYER Philip, SMITH Josephine Wilhemina Owen, SMITH Mary, SMOOT Lucinda C, SNYDER Charles A, SOUDER Neta Arada, SPARR Arthur W, SPARR Charley R, SPARR John C, SPARR Martin A, SPARR Mary Alice, SPARR Robert N, STANLEY Della Mary, STEELE Jewell, STEFFEE George W, STEFFEE Thomas E, STEFFEY Jesse, STEFFY Margaret K, STEPHENSON Elizabeth Frances, STEPHENSON Emory Alonzo, STEPHENSON Floyd Mitchel, STEPHENSON John Grant, STEPHENSON John Grant, STEPHENSON Mary Ellen, STEPHENSON Ruby Lee, STEPHENSON William Edward, STEPHENSON William Henry, STEPHENSON William Oliver, STIVERS Julia Catherine, STOLTZ John W, STROUD Nora, SUMMERS Chester, SUTHERLAND William Franklin, TANNER Ella May, TAYLOR Jane Minerva, THOMPSON Samuel S, THOMSON Eva, TOMLINSON Nancy R, TRACY George Washington, TRACY Richard Elijah, TRULL Bruce Winfred, TRULL Emery Cyrus, TRULL George William, TRULL Lillian Dorcus, TUCKER Warren Clampitt, TUCKER William A, VOKE Grace, WAGGONER Daniel Vorhees, WAGGONER James Monroe, WAGGONER Mcclellan, WAGGONER Ruth, WALKER Charley, WALTERS Mary L, WARMKIE Catherine C, WARMOTH Dora B, WEBER Benedict, WEBER George Theodore, WEBER Joseph Conelner, WEHMEIER William Peter, WEILER John, WELLS Bessie Berle, WIDMIER Andrew, WILEY Jack W, WILLIAMSON Levi, WILLIAMS Charles W, WILLIAMS Hellen A, WILLIAMS James H, WILLIAMS Julia, WILSON Bertha Mae, WILTSHIRE Ruth, WINTERS Fred, WOODS William E, YELTON Robert Stonewall, YOUNG Arthur E, YOUNG James P, YOUNG John M

          Abbreviation : 1920 United States Federal Census
          Title : 1920 United States Federal Census
          Note :
NS17523
Source Media Type: Ancestry.com
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4141 :

Individuals : Annie O, Beulah, Blanche, Carrie, Delia, Doris, Elizabeth, Ella C, Ella, Elsie, Francis Anna, Gertrude, Ida, Jannie Iva, Joel, Josephine V, Julia E, Jullie K, Laura E, Lena, Mabel A, Maggie A, Mary R, Mary, Myrtle, Pearl C, Rhoda, Ruth L, Sadie A, Zelma C, AKIN Jacob Jasper, AKIN John Henry, AKINS Robert Eugene, AKINS Thomas Volney, ALLARD Edward Franklin, ANDRUSS Emma, ATCHISON Grace May, BAKER Bessie, BAKER Edward Grant, BAKER Paul Anderson, BAKER Raymond, BALLARD Alexander, BALSLEY Elmer Lloyd, BALSLEY Sarah Jane, BARRETT Ernest, BARTEE Flora Catherine, BARTEE Pressley, BARTLETT Clarence E, BARTLETT George Fredrick, BARTLETT Harry E, BECHTOLD Albert Franklin, BECHTOLD Bertha E, BECHTOLD Isaac Henry, BECHTOLD Isaac, BECHTOLD Jennie, BELL Clara Anna, BILL Mary, BLACK Jenette, BLACKETER Dale J, BLACKETER William Rance, BLAUGHER Freeman M, BLAUGHER Hugh O, BLUMENFELD Ida, BODKINS John, BODKINS Minnie, BOEHLER Dorothy Louise, BOEHLER Helen Phoebe, BOEHLER Louis, BOND Stella, BOPP Laura Alice, BRADLEY Smitha Cynthia, BRAMLETT Martha Ann, BRAUSA Charles A, BRETTON Delphia Faye, BRETTON Jeremiah Melroy, BRETTON William Henry, BREWER Lyman Andy, BROTEMARKLE James Henrt, BUDD Joshua Henrod, BURGESS Neillie I, BUSKIRK Ralph, CACY King Washington, CACY Thomas Jefferson, CAMPBELL Charles David, CAMPBELL Christine Elizabeth, CAMPBELL Ida May, CAMPBELL James Stuart, CAMPBELL Letitia M, CAMPBELL Thomas Lytle, CARPENTER Beatrice E, CARRICO Zella M, CASPER Elsie L, CASSELL Margaret, CHASEWOOD Edwind M, CHESTNUT William James, CHRISTY Anna M, CLAMPITT George Alexander, CLAMPITT Nova Alice, CLAY Elvira, COLE Abram, COLLINS Myrtle E, COLVILLE Mary Ellen, CONARD George Stephen, CONOUR Sarah A, CONOVER Elnorah, COOK Richard Ben, COOK Robert Wille, COOK Virginia Tyler, COTTON Edna, CRAWFORD Theodore T, CROSBY Nellie Lela, CROSSON Laura Mahala, CUSHMAN James Fuller, DALTON Eliza Alice, DALTON Mary Elizabeth, DAUGHERTY Daniel David, DAVIS Alexander, DAVIS Pansy Marie, DAWSON Laura May, DEAN Jennie Gladys, DEAN Laura Emma, DEEM Ole Forrest, DELZELL Mabel Luvana, DICKERSON Nellie Mae, DICKERSON Samuel A, DICKERSON Viola M, DONAT Cleopatra Clora, DONEY Charles Earl, DONEY Grace Estella, DORN Albert G, DORN Frank N, DOTEN Fred G, DUFIELD Abnes, DUFIELD Charles H, EADS Grace E, EAGLESON Edward E, EAGLESON Harriet Luella, EAGLESON Louise A, EAGLESON Lucinda, EAGLESON Luphenous Alford, EAGLESON Lutishia, EAGLESON Nevada, EAGLESON Solon, EAGLESON Stanley Farley, ECK Grace Ann, EDMAN , EDMONDSON Claude Edward, EDMONDSON Elbert, EDMONDSON Nathan, ELEY George W, ELKINS Stella Jane, ELSEY Gertrude Alice, ERNST George, ESKRIDGE Geneva, ESKRIDGE Grace A, ESKRIDGE Jessie R, ESKRIDGE Lorenzo Dowell, ESKRIDGE Robert Carlton, FAUBRON Glen Henry, FAWKES Marshall Eugene, FEUTZ Thomas Lafayette, FINCH Lewellyn, FIRST Agnes, FIRST Era Ora, FLEMING Verna, FLOCK Bessie F, FOSTER Goldie Ann, FOWLER Clifford Anthony, FOWLER Clinton Eugene, FOWLER Iva Della, FOWLER Rupert Earl, FRANKLIN William Earl, FRITCHEY Dorothy M, FROST Nettie, FURMAN Ida May, GADDY James Polk, GADDY Martha Sena, GALLAGHER Ethyl Fredrica, GERARD Ivone A, GILLISPIE Nancy Ellen, GOINGS Barbra N, GOODLINK Lucille Beatrice, GREENLEE Clyde Harley, GRISWOLD John Seth, GRISWOLD Walter Henry, GROVE Elmer, GROVE William S, GRUVER Clark Allen, HALE Georgia Francis, HAMILTON Fannie I, HAMILTON J J, HANAN John Henry, HARROLLE Lena M, HARROLLE William R, HARTRICK Anna M, HAUSNER Elizabeth H, HAWKINS Harry O, HAWKINS Richard Duery, HAYES Cloyd Matthew, HICKS David, HICKS Maude D, HILGERS William Henry, HORN Charles Alexander, HUDGENS Clara Katherine, HUDGENS Clarence Meriweather, HUDGENS Edward John, HUDGENS Elva Delores, HUDGENS Emma Lenora, HUDGENS Hazel Rose, HUDGENS Isaac Sands, HUDGENS Lavern Charles, HUDGENS Mina Gladys, HUDSON Reuben L, HUDSON William McKinly, HUFFMAN Joseph Millard, HUGHEY Jenny Caroline, HUNTER Ella, HUNTER Robert, HUNTER Thomas, HUNTER Thomas, HUNTER William Andrew, JARRETT Mable Marie, JERBY Felisia Idona, JOHNICAN Sarah Ann, JONES Anna B, JONES Cynthia May, JONES Mary E, JOSLYN Ella A, JUDY Shannon Daniel, JULIAN Alva Edward, JULIAN Floyd Elmer, JULIAN Roy Eugene, JUNKINS Grace, JUNKINS Josephine Elizabeth, KALTRIDER Edna C, KALTRIDER Mary Margaret, KARAS Albert, KARAS Jay Delbert, KESSLER Margaretha, KIDWELL Franklin Earl, KING James, KING Otto Osbern, KLINE Mary Jane, KLINGLER Adam, KLINGLER Bernadina, KLOCK Fredrick V., KNIGHT Sarah Emma, KOERNER Alma Lily, KUHL Leo Otto, LA RUE Charles I, LAMKIN Jennie T K, LASLIE John, LEE Dorothy Ann, LEFEVER Kleon M, LEFEVER Phillis, LEFEVER William Alonzo, LONG Ruby W, LORRETT Alexander Aloysius, LORRETT Clifford Oran, LUTHE Florence, LUTHE Walter Lewis, MADDOX Irene Belle, MARLOWE Golda Ethel, MC CLURE Rudolph Clark, MCADOO Winona, MCBRAYER Georgia L, MCCARTER Alexander Hamilton, MCCARTER Hannah Elizabeth, MCGLASHING Katie, MCINTOSH Nellie Maud, MCINTYRE Allen Davidson, MCINTYRE Claude Allen, MCINTYRE Ella Mae, MCINTYRE Mary G, MCINTYRE Pearl M, MCINTYRE Winifred, MCKINNEY Jodie Calvin, MCMAHAN Franklin E, MCMAHAN Nina Opal, MICHL Mary T, MILLER Harry Stence, MILLER William A, MITCHELL Elnora Ellen, MOFFETT Alta F, MOFFETT Estel E, MOFFETT John Asbury, MURRY James W, MUSGRAVE Oris, MYERA Sally Mae, NESLER Daisy Olive, NESLER William Alexander, NILES Hattie Lenora, ORMSBY Charles H, PAMPE Allen Harvey, PAMPE Carl Ernest, PAMPE Harvey, PAMPE Otto W, PARGIN Benjamin E, PARGIN Charles Marion, PARKS John Clayton, PAYNE Byron L, PERKINS Oscar Floyd, PETERSON James Walter, PRESTON Angie Eva, PRESTON Nellie Foster, PRICE Euphemia, PRICE Marvin M, QUICK David Allen, QUICK Ennis, QUICK Ethel Maud, QUICK Nellie May, RANDALL Zora, REED John Harvey, RIEGER John, RIEGER Leo, ROBERTSON Florence Margaret, ROBERTS Bertha Elizabeth, ROBINSON Arva Edith, ROBINSON Harbin Carter, ROBINSON Jacob S, ROBINSON Keller Gibbs, ROBINSON Mollie Baker, ROBINSON Raymond Carlos, ROOKS Effie Julia, ROOKS Hattie M, ROOKS Lafenes A, ROOKS Lela Alene, RUBISUN Thelma E, RUNDQUIST Agnes R, RUNYON Bertha Ann, RUNYON Frederick Raymond, RUNYON Joshephine Clara, RUNYON Lewis R, RUNYON Mary Alice, RUNYON Morrison, RUNYON Samuel D, RUSK Edna Olive, RUSK William E, RUST Jessie Belle, RYAN Martha Ann, SAGER George S, SAGER Vivian Ralph, SANDERS Thomas Armstrong, SAUNDERS Gertrude May, SAUNDERS Lewellyn William, SAXON Gipsie Lois, SAXON McDowell, SAXON Minerva A, SAXON Thomas A, SCHOFIELD George Osborn, SCHONERT Clifford E, SCHONERT Walter Albert, SCHUETTE Minnie Lee, SCOTT Carrrie Sylvia, SCOTT Charles Irwin, SCOTT Clara Swan, SCOTT Colin John, SCOTT David Duffield, SCOTT Fred Lester, SCOTT Harold Chandler, SCOTT James Earl, SCOTT James Elmer, SCOTT James, SCOTT John Andrew, SCOTT Lena Mae, SCOTT Maggie Bartlett, SCOTT Octava Thomas, SCOTT Phoebe Anna, SCOTT Ruby Irene, SCOTT Talitha Elizabeth, SCOTT William H, SELKETT Della Donna, SHAN Annie Marie, SHAN Arthur Clarence, SHAN John Harry (Schann), SHAN Luke, SHAN Russel Loren, SHAN Samuel Charles, SHIDLER McClellan Lester, SHOULDERS Amous Jackson, SHOULDERS Helen Gertrude, SHOULDERS Herman, SHOULDERS Paul, SHOULDERS Pearl, SHOULDERS Samuel, SICKMEIR Charles, SIMS Cora, SINCLAIR Trella, SKELTON Edward, SKELTON Flossie B, SKELTON Marry Melinda, SLICHENMYER Charles Omer, SLICHENMYER Philip, SMITH Josephine Wilhemina Owen, SMITH Mary, SMOOT Avery R, SMOOT Lucinda C, SOUDER Neta Arada, SPARR Charley R, SPARR Charline, SPARR Edward Gaylon, SPARR John C, SPARR Katherine, SPARR Martin A, SPARR Mary Alice, STEFFEE Thomas E, STEFFEY Jesse, STEPHENSON Blanche, STEPHENSON Elizabeth Frances, STEPHENSON Emory Alonzo, STEPHENSON Ethel Beatrice, STEPHENSON Fredrick Lincoln, STEPHENSON George Webster, STEPHENSON John William, STEPHENSON Opal Lee, STEPHENSON Susannah H, STEPHENSON William Edward, STEPHENSON William Oliver, SUTHERLAND William Edward, SUTHERLAND William Franklin, TANNER Ella May, TAYLOR Jane Minerva, THOMPSON Hugh H, THOMSON Eva, TRACY George Washington, TRULL Bruce Winfred, TRULL Ernest George, TRULL George William, TRULL Sarah Gladys, TUCKER Warren Clampitt, TUCKER Warren Rex, TUCKER William A, VOKE Grace, WAGGONER Chester, WAGGONER Floyd Steavens, WARMOTH Dora B, WEBER Benedict, WEBER Frank J, WEBER George Theodore, WEHMEIER William Peter, WEILER Anna Veronica, WELLS Bessie Berle, WILEY Jack W, WILLIAMS Clara Ellen, WILLIAMS Colin, WILLIAMS Hellen A, WILLIAMS Julia, WILSON Russell, WINTERS Fred, WORK Amos Lee, YELTON Edna Viola, YELTON Lillie N, YELTON Sherman, YOUNG Arthur E

          Abbreviation : 1930 United States Federal Census
          Title : 1930 United States Federal Census
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4146 :

Individuals : CARRIGER Edith Pauline, QUICK David Allen

          Abbreviation : Birth Certificate Amendment
          Title : Birth Certificate Amendment
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4149 :

Individuals : INMAN Abednego

          Abbreviation : [Annals of TN by Ramsey]
          Title : Annals of TN by Ramsey
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4151 :

Individuals : GIBSON James Thurman

          Abbreviation : Account Number Application
          Title : Application for Account Number
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4154 :

Individuals : WALKER Ruby Marie

          Abbreviation : Area obituary news
          Title : Area obituary news
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4156 :

Individuals : FARMER Opal Birtie

          Abbreviation : Audra Farmer Martin/Tombstone
          Title : Audra Farmer Martin/Tombstone
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4159 :

Individuals : ELLIS C. R.

          Abbreviation : BCC Ellis Obit
          Title : BCC Ellis Obit
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4187 :

Individuals : JACKSON Herbert Eldon

          Abbreviation : Birth Records of Montague Co. TX
          Title : Birth Records of Montague Co. TX
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4190 :

Individuals : WARE James

          Abbreviation : [Briittain, Vol 4, p. 494]
          Title : Briittain, Vol 4, p. 494
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4194 :

Individuals : GIBSON Roy Melvin, SCOTT Naomi Ann

          Abbreviation : Brøderbund Family Archive #110, Vol. 1, Ed. 4, Soc
          Title : Brøderbund Family Archive #110, Vol. 1, Ed. 4, Social Security DeathIndex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames fex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames fex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames f.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4232 :

Individuals : SCOTT Willie Mae

          Abbreviation : Brøderbund Family Archive #110, Vol. 2, Ed. 4, Soc
          Title : Brøderbund Family Archive #110, Vol. 2, Ed. 4, Social Security DeathIndex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames fex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames fex: U.S., Social Security Death Index, Surnames f.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4238 :

Individuals : FOWLER Clifford Anthony

          Abbreviation : California Death Index, 1940-1997
          Title : California Death Index, 1940-1997
          Note :
NS17633
Source Media Type: Ancestry.com
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4243 :

Individuals : VILLINES Hezekiah Karr, VILLINES Oliver Wilson

          Abbreviation : Cemetary Inscription
          Title : Cemetary Inscription
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4245 :

Individuals : CARRIGER Edith Pauline, COOK Virginia Tyler, GIBSON Beryl Dean, GIBSON James Thurman, GIBSON William Oscar, WEEKLY Eva Lavara

          Abbreviation : Certificate of Death
          Title : Certificate of Death
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4247 :

Individuals : CROWELL Ernest Wily

          Abbreviation : Certificate of Death, on record in Canadian courth
          Title : Certificate of Death, on record in Canadian courthouse.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4251 :

Individuals : MURRAY Aretta Louise

          Abbreviation : Certificate of Death, State of California.
          Title : Certificate of Death, State of California.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4254 :

Individuals : JACKSON Herbert Eldon

          Abbreviation : Certificate of Death, State of OKlahoma, Dept. of
          Title : Certificate of Death, State of OKlahoma, Dept. of Health
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4258 :

Individuals : GARRETT Mary Lucinda

          Abbreviation : Certificate of Death, State of TX, Tarrent Co.
          Title : Certificate of Death, State of TX, Tarrent Co.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4261 :

Individuals : WALKER Ruby Marie

          Abbreviation : Certification of Vital Record, State of Texas, Cit
          Title : Certification of Vital Record, State of Texas, City of Bowie,
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4265 :

Individuals : HAMNER Audrey Hope

          Abbreviation : City, Area Deaths
          Title : City, Area Deaths
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4267 :

Individuals : INMAN Abednego

          Abbreviation : Compendium of American Genealogy, Vol IV, p 759
          Title : Compendium of American Genealogy, Vol IV, p 759
          Note :
Source Media Type: Book
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography
          Repository : R19

 

Source reference S4272 :

Individuals : JACKSON Ethel

          Abbreviation : Conjectured from SSDB
          Title : Conjectured from SSDB
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4289 :

Individuals : MCFARLAND Claude Homer, MCFARLAND Effie Angeline, MCFARLAND Ruby Alice

          Abbreviation : Daily Oklahoman
          Title : Daily Oklahoman
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4291 :

Individuals : INMAN Abednego, INMAN Shadrach

          Abbreviation : DAR Records
          Title : DAR Records
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4293 :

Individuals : HELMS Garmon

          Abbreviation : Debbie Helms Koenigsdorf
          Title : Debbie Helms Koenigsdorf
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4295 :

Individuals : INMAN Charles, INMAN Christopher, INMAN Ezekiel, INMAN Michael, INMAN Robert, INMAN Shadrach

          Abbreviation : Delving into the Ancestry & Progeny of Shadrach, M
          Title : Delving into the Ancestry & Progeny of Shadrach, Meshach & Abednego Inmananan.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4312 :

Individuals : VILLINES Mary Louisa

          Abbreviation : Family Tree of Jane White.
          Title : Family Tree of Jane White.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4315 :

Individuals : FARMER Claude Elvin

          Abbreviation : family/1920 Census
          Title : family/1920 Census
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4317 :

Individuals : JENT Dica, ROARK Elizabeth, ROARK William

          Abbreviation : FRANK VOSE, ALLICE REYNOLDS
          Title : FRANK VOSE, ALLICE REYNOLDS
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4326 :

Individuals : OLIVER William

          Abbreviation : Genealogy compiled by John C. McCornack Yukon OK.
          Title : Genealogy compiled by John C. McCornack Yukon OK.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4329 :

Individuals : FIELDS Beeson, FIELDS Calvin Lankster, FIELDS John Beeson, FIELDS Martha Jane, FIELDS Susanna Emma, LANKSTER (LANCASTER) Nancy

          Abbreviation : Guion Miller Application #38335 for Nancy Lucinda
          Title : Nancy Lucinda Fowler, Guion Miller Application #38335 for Nancy Lucinda Fowler (Microfilm-Muskogee Public Library, Muskogee, OK)owlerowler. Microfilm-Muskogee Public Library, Muskogee, OK.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4336 :

Individuals : FARMER William Thomas

          Abbreviation : He is in a 1950's picture of Wilmatine Griffin's
          Title : He is in a 1950's picture of Wilmatine Griffin's
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4354 :

Individuals : VILLINES Victoria Stella

          Abbreviation : History of the Tapp Family by Liles, Fulcher, Tapp
          Title : History of the Tapp Family by Liles, Fulcher, Tapp 1977"
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4358 :

Individuals : GRIMES Ella Catherine

          Abbreviation : Icy Mae and Vera Lee records and family bible.
          Title : Icy Mae and Vera Lee records and family bible.
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

 

Source reference S4361 :

Individuals : INMAN Abednego

          Abbreviation : Imigrant Ancestors by Fred Adam Virkus
          Title : Imigrant Ancestors by Fred Adam Virkus
          Name : Footnote
                Name : ShortFootnote
                Name : Bibliography

Next page

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by Oxy-gen version 1.38, on 08/02/2011.