Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Summerland Peach Orchard Cemetery (A to Ri)

Page 20

home

Format: SURNAME given name(s) death date

Summerland Peach Orchard Cemetery

ABERNETHY Daphne E. 1992?
ABERNETHY Norman 1992
ADAMS Ann Jane 1943
ADAMS Charles James 1967
ADAMS E. H. 1958
ADAMS Fairy R. 1977
ADAMS John Wesley 1946
ADCOCK Fredrick George 1967
AGENO Charles Kohei
AGENO Emi
AGENO Kaoru
AGENO Misao
AGENO Mitsue
AKITT Hannah Elvira 1965
AKITT Nancy Rose 1972
ALDERSON Harriet 1961
ALDERSON William Edwin 1958
ALLEN Arch 1961
ALLEN, baby
ALLEN Kate 1958
AMM Carson Johnson 1937
AMM Dorothy Florence 1966
ANDERSON Annie C. 1944
ANDERSON August 1970
ANDERSON George W. D. 1932
ANDERSON Irene Elsie 1960
ANDERSON Karin 1980
ANDERSON Margaret 1956
ANGOVE Edith Letitia 1962
ANGOVE Samuel 1945
ANGUS Ella Mae 1967
ANGUS Roy Forrest 1967
ANGWIN Gertrude Mary 1943
AOKI Nobukatsu 1989
AOKI Suzanne Marie T. 1956
APPLEYARD Francis 1981
APPLEYARD Margaret Winnifred 1966
ARASE K.
ARCHER Isabella F. Reid
ARDIS John H. 1953
ARKELL Amy Evelyn 1940
ARKELL Joseph Carter 1948
ARMOUR Jean 1984
ARMOUR Robert 1959
ARNOLD Mitchell Burns 1917
ARNOTT Mary C. N. 1971
ARNOTT Robert 1949
ASHBEE Gwendoline Mary 1967
ASK, boy/girl (infant twins) 1963
ATKINSON Elizabeth Martin 1993
ATKINSON Martha J. 1955
ATKINSON William 1973
AVERY Nancy Davis 1949
BALDWIN Mary Ellen 1975
BALDWIN William Henry 1956
BALLANTINE Agnes E. 1947
BANKS Elizabeth J. 1931
BANKS Frances V. 1988
BANKS H.
BARCLAY Agnes Carr (Mrs.) 1953
BARKER Kathleen Mary 1919
BARKWELL May Gertrude 1925
BARR Donald Cameron 1963
BARTHOLOMEW Mary Helen 1979
BARTHOLOMEW Samuel 1933
BATES Ada
BATES Dora Jean 1987
BATES Rev. W. H. 
BATES William Robert 1920
BEATTIE Martha E. 1910
BEATTIE W. J.
BECK Charles Joseph 1945
BECKER Christine Ann 1966
BEEDLE Beulah 1994
BEEDLE Roy 1966
BEER Albert James 1973
BEER David 1920
BEER Mary 1977
BEER Mary I. 1997
BEGGS Ann Marie 1959
BEGGS Ann Rae 1998
BEGGS Margaret M. 1959
BEGGS Mariah Ann 1959
BEGGS Samuel James 1925
BEHAN W. Gordon 1915
BELL Alexander 1972
BELL Dorothy R. 1933
BENNEST Clinton George 1946
BENNEST Eleanor May 1986
BENNEST Isabella Evangeline 1965
BENNEST John Hoskin 1989
BENNETT Ernest Hamilton 1972
BENNETT Florence Edith 1981
BENNETT John Williams 1977
BENSON J. R. (Mrs) 1924
BERNHARDI Jacob 1952
BERNHARDT C. (Infant) 1961
BERNHARDT Jacob
BERNHARDT Katherina Likei 1963
BERRY George Albert 1960
BEST Judith Anne 1952
BIAGIONI Adorno 1958
BIAGIONI Alfredo Oreste 1974
BIAGIONI Dominica 1955
BISHOP Agnes C. 1954
BISHOP George 1961
BLACKLOCK Elizabeth 1924
BLACKLOCK John G. 1943
BLACKLOCK John H. 1937
BLACKLOCK Nora 1992
BLAGBOURNE Bruce Taylor 2003
BLAGBOURNE William Duck 1968
BLAIR Isaac 1922
BLAIR Minerva 1937
BLANCHARD Louise Blanchard 1936
BLAZEIKO Hilda Mary 1971
BLAZEIKO Lawrence 1964
BLAZEIKO Steve 1978
BLEASDALE Frances A. 1949
BLEASDALE Winnifred Mary 1927
BLETHEN George W. 1926
BLETHEN Lottie Belle 1942
BLETHEN Neta Isabel 1972
BLEWETT Gordon Webster 1975
BLEWETT Jean M. 1996
BLEWETT John James 1953
BLEWETT John Roderick 1931
BLEWETT Mary 1970
BLEWETT Ralph 1989
BLYTH Adam
BOLTON Bessie G. 1994
BOLTON Charles Ellwood 1986
BOLTON Donald Wayne 1952
BONTER George E. 1965
BOOTHE Ada Maude 1963
BOOTHE Kenneth L. 1982
BOOTHE Thomas Wallace 1961
BORTON Aubrey Vaughan 1910
BORTON Clifford
BORTON Maretta
BOSWELL Ella Augusta 1975
BOUEY Donald Benedict 1965
BOUEY Margaret Ann 1965
BOURN Allan 1914
BOURN Elizabeth Lillian 1942
BOWERING Clara 1952
BOWERING Dorothy May 1937
BOWERING J. H.
BOWERING Jabez Harry 1958
BRAUN Barbara Gladys 1971
BRAWNER Hannah Bennetta 1964
BRAWNER Paul Vernon 1968
BRENNAN Alice 1941
BRENNAN Edmund W. 1985
BRENNAN Maxine Lorraine 1992
BRENNAN Roy D.
BRENNAN Thomas 1931
BRESENHAN Stanley Elver 1959
BRISTOW Bertha Maud 1982
BRISTOW Edith Annie 1987
BRISTOW Henry (Harry) 1953
BRISTOW Mary Jane 1947
BRITTEN Arthur 1917
BRITTEN Caroline 1945
BROAD Caroline G. 1924
BROAD William Tucker 1923
BROWN Annie 1943
BROWN Barbara H. 1948
BROWN Beatrice 1964
BROWN Ethel Mary 1982
BROWN Harrietta  1980
BROWN J. Robert B. 1926
BROWN M. Annie 1951
BROWN Mabel Grace 1974
BROWN William H. 1981
BROWN William Robert 1971
BRYANT Eileen A. 1920
BRYDON Jessie B. 1963
BUCHAN John 1922
BUCZKO Joseph 1949
BURDEN Albert Ernest 1976
BURDEN Herbert Allan 1965
BURDEN Wilma Idella Gartrell 1985
BURNELL Francess Elma 1990
BUSTARD Thomas Charles 1926
BUTLER Edward Richard 1961
BUTLER Gertrude J. 1982
BUTLER Kenneth Edward 1964
BUTLER Mary Ethel 1984
BUZZELL Clarence W. 1983
BUZZELL Elsie Agnes 1982
CALDWELL Annie I. 1972
CALDWELL Bessie Gowans D 1968
CALDWELL Ruth Emilie 1972
CALDWELL William A. 1940
CALDWELL William Clyde 1967
CALLAN Alice Colthart 1948
CALLAN W. 1915
CAMPBELL Allan James 1963
CAMPBELL Andrew Graham 1917
CAMPBELL Chester Waldo 1961
CAMPBELL Daphine M. 1945
CAMPBELL Elizabeth Genevieve 1959
CAMPBELL Ernest E. 1972
CAMPBELL James Robinson 1971
CAMPBELL L. E. Adeline 1954
CAMPBELL Mildred Isabelle 1988
CAMPBELL Sidney Irving 1999
CAREFOOT Richard James 1928
CAREY Arthur Peter 1944
CAREY Frank A. (Sr.) 1946
CAREY Frank Peter 1969
CAREY Frank William 1994
CAREY Lorne Ernest 1968
CAREY Mary Ellen 1976
CARMENT David W. 1966
CARSON John 1961
CARTER Mary 1938
CARTER Weldon 1935
CARTWRIGHT Harold 1962
CARTWRIGHT-BRYDEN Isabel K. 1990
CHADBURN Albert George Fred 1966
CHADBURN Ann Edna 1985
CHADBURN Sylvia Ann 1952
CHAPMAN Donald Spencer 1964
CHAPMAN Isabel Susan 1995
CHARLES Hazel Lucille 1966
CHARLES James Vernon 1982
CHENEY Valerie Alice 1964
CHEPMELL Harry 1941
CHIPMAN George Renny 1917
CHISHOLM Alberta Malew 1994
CHRISMAS Bessie 1971
CHRISTISON Elizabeth 1959
CLAGGETT Char
CLAGGETT Floyd Alonzo 1987
CLARK Adeline 1961
CLARK Colin Anderson 1955
CLARK James Wm. 1963
CLARK Margaret Talan 1976
CLARKE Elizabeth Sarah 1959
CLARKE George Sandeson 1965
CLAUSEN Johannes Soehnke 1965
CLAYPOOL Innes R. 1953
CLAYTON Mary 1951
CLEMENT William J. 1950
CLEMENTS Richard Scott 1951
COATES Alma Estella 1963
COATES Ernest Lloyd 1974
COLLAS Marian Edith 1985
CONWAY James 1914
CONWAY Sabrina Jane 1940
COOKE Sara Lillian 1965
COOPER Florence Elizabeth 1932
COOPER Frederick Douglas 1931
COOPER Margaret 2001
COPE Jessie 1929
CORDY Charles Henry 1945
CORDY Doris 1941
CORDY Mabel 1944
CORDY Sarah Lacey 1933
COWAN A. E. 1926
COWAN Alfred Ernest 1925
COWAN Alice Beryl 1986
COWAN Annie Luvina 1946
COWAN Edith Etta 1934
COWAN James Ernest Booth 1968
COWAN Thomas 1927
COWLAND Albert Louis 1966
CRANE Laura Agasta 1926
CRAWFORD Arthur Alexander 1964
CRAWFORD Lillian A. 1953
CRAWLEY Emma Bernal 1916
CREIGHTON George 1948
CRESSMAN Arclista 1950
CROFT Frederick James G. 1957
CROFT John A. 1979
CROFT Mary Elizabeth 1979
CROOK Arthur Henry 1965
CROSS Alan Norcott 1990
CROSS H. 1915
CROSS Hazel Mary 1967
CROUCH Laura Belle Shaw 1937
CURRY Jean McAlpin 1931
CURRY Laura Agasta 1926
DAHL Victor E. 1943
DAIGLE Marguerita 1954
DALE Annie 1919
DALE George 1908
DALE George C.  1918
DALE John 1942
DALE Margaret V. 1955
DALE Ruth Ada 1986
DALE Sarah 1912
DALE Thomas 1926
DALTON Orseamus W. 1936
DALY Margaret 1961
DARKE Ada 1928
DARKE James A. 1949
DARKE Mary Hannah 1968
DARKE Pheobe 1910
DARKE Roy Maurice 1959
DAVIS Herbert Charles 1940
DEDEMUS Elizabeth 1993
DEMPSTER Eulalie Elgena 1965
DEMPSTER Henry Innes 1963
DENIKE Catherine Elizabeth 2004
DENIKE Charles Herbert 1969
DENIKE Isla Ann 1930
DENIKE Steven Alexander 1934
DENTON C. De Blois
DENTON Churchill deBlois 1920
DENTON Helen Skene 1911
DENTON Jean E. 1909
DERBYSHIRE Clive Garnet 1970
DEROSIER Joseph 1954
DeROSIER Laurel Marion 1977
DEROSIER Louis J. 1980
DEROSIER Marie 1974
DEROSIER Rose 1963
DeROSIER Roy Harold 1965
DETJEN Herman C. 1933
DEVLIN Patrick 1932
DICKINSON Frank  Sr. 1947
DICKINSON Madeliene Victoria 1946
DICKINSON Mary Ann 1962
DICKINSON ? Jozsef 1937
DICKSON Aretia Ann 1975
DICKSON David 1962
DIETRICH Frank J. 1956
DIETRICH Henry Bloomquist 1985
DOCKSTEADTER Allan Duncan 1918
DODD Leona Louise 1967
DODMAN Olive Ried 1871
DODMAN Seth E. 1962
DODMAN William 2003
DODWELL Hugh Frederick 1920
DONALDSON Beverly Ruth 2000
DOW Mrs.
DOWDS Eleanor Grace 1999
DRYDEN Jeanie A. 1952
DRYDEN William M. 1941
DUNCAN Bessie Gowans 1968
DUNHAM Herbert 1954
DUNHAM Isabella E. 1944
DUNLOP Alexander Ridgway 1972
DUNLOP Janet Eleanor 1965
DUNSDON Albert John 1987
DUNSDON Hannah O. 1979
DUNSDON Harry 2001
DUNSDON Jack 1987
DUNSDON James 1955
DUNSDON Kathleen Frances W. 1994
DUNSDON Robert Larry 1943
DUNSDON William John 1960
ECHINO Mariann Lucy 1958
ELKEY Jennifer Joyce (baby) 1960
ELLIOTT Amos Blenkhorn 1939
ELLIOTT Arthur Keith 1961
ELLIOTT Estella Hatfield 1951
ELLIOTT Florence A.M. 1913
ELLIOTT Magda Harriett 1990
ELLIOTT Murray Rhodes 1990
ELLIOTT Robert Blackwood 1963
ELLIOTT Violet Elizabeth 1996
ELSEY Edith Phyllis 1916
ELSEY Edith Venetta 1929
ELSEY Harry H. 1939
EMBLETON Lilian "Audrey" 1998
EMBREE Louise 2002
EMBREE Mark-Lee 1960
ENGLISH Mary Jane 1935
ENGLISH Robert H. 1938
ENGLISH Robert Harold 1930
ENTERTINE George R. 1973
ESTABROOK Alice Rich 1941
ESTABROOK H. O. 1962
ESTABROOK Horace George 1950
ESTABROOK Hugh Lorimer  1912
ESTABROOK Ruth Elizabeth 1932
ESTABROOK T. S.  1927
ESTABROOK Willard 1911
ESTABROOK Willard Rich 1913
ETTER Allan Stanley 1974
EWEN, baby
FAMCHON Ernest
FAMCHON Ernest Louie 1991
FAMCHON Marjorie 1957
FAMCHON Mary Charlotte 1968
FARRELL Edith Agnes 1999
FELKER Adam 1955
FELKER Jacob (Jack) 1954
FELKER John 1946
FELKER-STEWART Gerda 1985
FELTHAM H.B.C. (Harriet) 1937
FENNER Hutchinson James 1925
FENNER Laurence Austin 1966
FENTON Nelson Irwin 1967
FENWICK Andrew 1973
FENWICK Isabella Marshall 1954
FERENCE Wasyleka (Lena) 1992
FERGUSON Lilian 1932
FETTERER D. R. 1947
FIGG Ida A. 1967
FIGGIS Pte. H. A.  1916
FIGGIS Thomas 1928
FIGGIS Thomas (Mrs)
FINDLAY Elizabeth 1941
FINEY Annie E. 1912
FISHER E. Agnes 1999
FISHER John A. 1924
FISHER Mary E. 1950
FISKE Humphrey William 1959
FLEBBE Randy Joy 1964
FLEMING Margaret Isabel 1967
FLEMING Ruth M. 1977
FLEMING William Henry 1974
FLEMING William M. 1945
FLETCHER Emilie (Emily) 1988
FLETCHER Henry Francis 1922
FORDER Florence Annie 1942
FOREST William Joseph 1969
FORSTER Lynn 1966
FORSTER Roy 1998
FOSBERY George Widenham 1971
FOSTER Annis Elizabeth 1932
FRASER Alexander 1925
FRASER Mary Geraldine (Miss) 1944
FRASER Mary McKay 1926
FREED Emery   (child)
FRID David Murray 2004
FRIESEN George J. 1963
FRIESEN Martha 1963
FUDGE Alma W. 2002
FUDGE Fanny 1961
FUDGE George Reginald B. 1994
FUDGE Lionel Lindsay 1995
FUJITA Charles Hideo 1964
FUJITA Norman 1955
FYFFE Elizabeth 1958
FYFFE James 1942
FYFFE Martha E. Bettie 1910
GALE C. James 1930
GALE R.
GAMBLE George 1937
GANZEVELD Donald Walter 1970
GANZEVELD Guy Edward 1988
GANZEVELD Jacob  1987
GANZEVELD Louwina 1954
GANZEVELD Shawn 1988
GARDNER William 1968
GARNETT Alvin 1918
GARNETT Bertha L. 1957
GARNETT Grace 1916
GARNETT James 1922
GARNETT Mary May 1912
GARNETT Thomas James 1964
GARTRELL Anna Elizabeth 1942
GARTRELL Elsie May 1950
GARTRELL Frederick Richard 1967
GARTRELL G. (infant)
GARTRELL George Norman 1956
GARTRELL James Donald 1969
GARTRELL Kenneth George 1922
GARTRELL Mary Marquerite 1907
GARTRELL Walter Lloyd 1944
GARTRELL Wilma Idella 1985
GAYTON Arlington Raymond 1972
GAYTON Armina W. 1956
GAYTON Charles Arnold 1983
GAYTON Charles H. 1928
GAYTON Gertrude Marie 1967
GAYTON Myrtle Elizabeth 1991
GERES Elizaberth 1960
GERES Michael 1958
GERYLUIK Briden May 1985
GERYLUIK Kifa Simeon 1982
GIILCK Henry 1963
GIILCK Jennie Irene 1964
GILBERT Margaret 1997
GILBERT Roy Manning 1969
GINGRAS Charles Joseph 1968
GIVINS ? 1947
GLEN Alfred D. 
GLEN Nina Fraser 1943
GLEN Thomasina Louise 1943
GOODVIN Irvine (Joe) 1970
GORDON Rae Becton 1945
GOTH Louis 1933
GOULD Allan 1920
GOULD Alma Jane 1927
GOULD Arthur 1963
GOULD Florence Elizabeth 1979
GOULD Lloyd G. 1942
GOULD Phoebe Eveline 1963
GOULD Susan Diane 1966
GOWANS Annie Holmes H. 1984
GOWANS Bessie Duncan 1968
GOWANS John 1965
GRAHAM Carol Elizabeth 1993
GRAHAM Catherine Phoebe 1943
GRAHAM Elizabeth 1958
GRAHAM Elizabeth Violet 1956
GRAHAM George Arthur Jr. 1959
GRAHAM George Sr. 1935
GRAHAM John  G. 1986
GRAHAM Mary Cora 1904
GRAHAM Winnifred 1996
GRANT John 1963
GRANT Matilda 1976
GRANT Myrtle Mary 1969
GRANT W. Ross 1952
GRAY Ellen Candace 1943
GRAY Olive May McGregor 1923
GREENWOOD ? 19_3
GREIG, Infant 1943
GRIEVE Mrs.
GRODON Alexander W. 1948
HACHEY Neil Stanley 1965
HAGGKVIST Elizabeth Mathilda 1964
HAGGKVIST Evald 1968
HALL Adelia Hulda 1992
HALL Clifton 1952
HALL Lena Jane 1946
HALL Richard Horace A. 1967
HALL Shirley  1950
HALL Walter G. 1982
HALL William  1961
HALLAM A. G.
HALLQUIST Gusta Rudolfa 1972
HALLQUIST Hugo 1967
HAMILTON Annie 2003
HAMPSHIRE George 1924
HAMPSHIRE M. (Mrs) 1945
HANKINS Ronni Earl 1956
HANNAH Charles William 1984
HANNAH MargaretShearerC. 1996
HANNAH Oswald J. 1938
HANSON Emil Algot 1962
HANSON Erick August 1939
HANSON Hannah Magrethe 1962
HARBOTTLE William Alexander 1917
HARDING Harriet Gould S. 1964
HARDING Laban George 1941
HARRIS Violet Mary 1965
HARRISON Mary 1959
HARRISON Matthew 1975
HARRISON Rev. J. M. 1915
HART Victor Weldon 1961
HART Violette Marie 1963
HARWOOD Mary H. 1948
HARWOOD Thomas Rendell 1920
HATFIELD Armina 1929
HATFIELD Bob 1941
HATFIELD Burton L.
HATFIELD Estella  1951
HATFIELD Lee 1958
HATFIELD Reta Florence 1920

Peach Orchard Cemetery (continued)

HAYES Carrie I. 1948
HAYES Edward Harrison 1959
HAYES William H. 1934
HEALY Beatrice Pearl 1996
HEALY Frank G. 1972
HEFFERNAN Frances J. (Frank) 1978
HEGSTAD Peter Hjelmer 1966
HEMINGWAY Arthur William 1970
HEMINGWAY Catherine Edith 1966
HEMINGWAY Stewart C. W. 1970
HEMINGWAY William Wilson 1962
HENDERSON Annie 1984
HENDERSON Margaret Menzie 1972
HENDERSON William Arthur 1976
HERMISTON James 1936
HERON D.
HEWITT James
HEWITT Susan 1915
HEWITT Walter Beattie E. 1914
HEWSON Lorne/Marion
HIGGIN Charles & Edith
HIGGIN Charles Napier 1937
HIGGIN Charles Noel 1964
HIGGIN Edith Margaret 1930
HIGGIN J. Laurence, Capt. 1915
HIGGIN Phyllis Joan 1960
HIGGINSON Mary Mabel 1957
HINDS Jean Lillian 1966
HOBBS A. W.  1941
HOBBS Rose Mabel 1935
HOCKLEY William 1964
HODGE Ellen L.  1925
HODGE William M. Charles 1938
HOGG K. S.
HOGG Margaret Logie 1936
HOLDEN Minnie 1958
HOLDER Edward 1946
HOLDER Elizabeth 1935
HOLDER Ellen 1982
HOLDER May 1918
HOLDER Pte. Percy 1916
HOLDER Sarah 1956
HOLDER Walter 1911
HOLLINGER Caroline 1968
HOLLINGER Dorothy Louise 1967
HOLLINGER Peter 1971
HOLMES Annie 1984
HOLMES Norman A. 1950
HOMER Catherine Isabel 1976
HOORNAERT Emil 1944
HOORNAERT Emma  (Mrs.) 1942
HOOSKA Cecilia P. 1968
HOPKINS Cora Lena 1947
HOPKINS Frank Ernest 1956
HORDESKY Peter 1977
HOWELL Adrian O. 1922
HULTGREN Senora L. 1963
HUNT Leslie Earl Lee 1968
HUNTER Jean Hunter 1943
HUNTER Olive Annie 1993
HUVA Pauline 1981
HUVA Wilhelm 1963
HYZKA Girl 1929
INABA Bumei 1961
INABA Kiku 1987
INGLIS George H. 1955
INGLIS Jean Edith Marguerite 1920
INGLIS Una C. G. 1975
INQUYE Infant 1964
IRWIN Archibald  1968
IRWIN Emily 1993
ITSUTSA Harry Kiyoshi 1963
IVERSEN Harald Kristian F. 1957
JACK David 1961
JACKSON Ella Viola 1976
JACKSON Mary Alice 1997
JAHENY Julien Marie 1960
JAHENY Victorine Marie 1965
JAMES Charles Wesley 1958
JAMES John H.
JAMES Marion 1987
JAMES Minnie 1972
JENKINS Richard J. 1928
JENKINSON Flora 1962
JENKINSON Ivy Beatrice 1960
JENKINSON John Ernest 1969
JENKINSON William Morley 1975
JOHNSON C. M. (Mrs) 1946
JOHNSON Ernest P. 1970
JOHNSON Peter Allan 1976
JOHNSON Roy Seaman 1967
JOHNSTON Lydia Jane 1969
JOHNSTON Robert 1936
JOHNSTON Sarah A. 1949
JOHNSTON William 1957
JOHNSTON William C. 1961
JOHNSTONE Edward Elmor 1968
JOHNSTONE Lloyd Edward 1993
JOHNSTONE Mildred May 1964
JOMORI Itsuko  (baby) 1943
JOMORI John (baby) 1943
JORDAHL Jason Ray 1973
JOUBERT S. G. 1966
JOY Marion Elizabeth 1923
JOYAL R. A. 1948
KANAMORI Kohei 1929
KATO Fred 2003
KATO Tom Takeshi 1988
KAWAKAMI Tsunetaro 1967
KAWASAKI Michiro 1993
KAWASAKI Tsuneo 1958
KAWASAKI Yoshiko 1969
KAY Abel 1969
KEAN Beatrice Samson 1931
KEAN David 1948
KEAN David McLay 1993
KEAN Dennis John Keil 1978
KEAN Helen C. 1952
KEAN James 1954
KELLER Valentine 1946
KELLEY Laura Marie 1949
KELLEY Wellington Clifton 1950
KELT James 1956
KELT Jane 1958
KENNEDY George E. 2001
KENNEDY Maxine E. 1994
KENNEDY Spud 1975
KERCHER Ezra 1954
KERCHER Margaret Ellen 1965
KERR John Frederik
KERR MargaretAlexandra 1942
KERR William Cordon
KERR William S. 1930
KILLICK Clara Marquerite 1958
KING Eliza  1942
KING Mary Ann 1950
KINVIG Edgar Hayes 1999
KINVIG Ellen 2002
KINVIG Sarah Jane 1971
KIRK John Albert 1930
KIRKENDALL William Todd 1967
KIRSTINE David H. 1939
KIRSTINE Mary A. 1940
KITA Alfred M. 1948
KITA Eric Matsube 1946
KITA Kew Matsutaro 1974
KITA Masae 1967
KITA Minoru 1997
KITA Natsue 1979
KITA Roy Shigeru 1967
KLINGSELL Carl J. 1935
KLINGSELL Emma C. 1937
KLIX Hildegard 1954
KLIX Monica (infant) 1956
KNAPPER Arwen 1971
KNIGHT Isabel 1952
KNOWLES Frances 1933
KNOWLES Percy E. 1954
KNOX Anne Winfred 1986
KNOX Jane 1948
KOCH Arnold 1993
KOCH Doris 1989
KOCH Theodore 1926
KOCIURA Magdalyna 1951
KODAMA K.
KODAMA M. 1929
KODAMA T.
KOESTER Amy M. 1927
KOESTER Otto 1964
KOGA S
KONIG Jozsef 1957
KOPP Frieda 1944
KOPP Philip 1986
KRAMER Ruth 1955
KRASUIN Coston 1955
KREH Mabel Etta 1922
KRISKOW Mike 1954
KUBOKAWA Kimie
KURODA Fumio 1913
KURODA Hanako 1920
KURODA Magozaemon 1966
KURODA Tadashi 1919
KURODA Tori 1963
LAFFERTY Nina Elizabeth 1922
LAFFERTY Thomas Brown 1925
LAIDLAW Margaret Todd 1966
LAIDLAW Maria Louise 1974
LAIDLAW Partial 1949
LAIDLAW Robert Norris 2000
LAIDLAW William David 1951
LARSEN Charles 1958
LARSON Emma Bertha (Mrs.) 1946
LAUER, Infant 1953
LAWLER John
LAWLER Nell 1943
LAYCOCK Clifford MacKay 1984
LAYCOCK Dorothy Eveline 1993
LEE George H. 1941
LICHTENWALD Ethel Norma 1988
LICHTENWALD Jacob John 1977
LIKEI Jack J. 1988
LIKEI Jacob Oswald 1973
LIKEI Katherina 1963
LIKEI Louisa 1954
LIKEI Wilma Thelma 1956
LILLICO James A. 1945
LILLICO Jessie Isabel 1964
LINGNOR Valentine 1969
LINTERIS Angeline 1957
LIPSETT Rachel Louisa 1938
LIPSETT Ratchell 1939
LLOYD Elizabeth 1964
LOCKREM Oscar George 1958
LOGAN Arnold Charles 1966
LOGAN Vera Pearl 1998
LOGIE George Edward"Ted 1983
LOGIE Isabella 1948
LOGIE John Logan 1929
LOGIE Mary Catherine 1980
LONG Frances Ellen 1929
LOOMER George Milton 1955
LOOMER Mary Jane 1985
LOOMER Rolph
LOUDEN Allan 1966
LOUDEN Elizabeth Morton 1971
LOUGHEED Clara Belle 1969
LOUGHEED Henry Wellington 1958
LUCK Henry Thomas Bertrim 1960
LUCK Minnie 1969
LYONS, baby 1927
MacDONALD A. Fraser 1975
MACDONALD Mary Ellen 1993
MACDONALD Sherley Albert 1972
MacGREGOR Dougald 1965
MacGREGOR Winnifred Mae 1958
MacINTYRE Hugh Campbell 1929
MacINTYRE James Preston M.D. 1917
MacKAY Ronald F. 1951
MacLEAN Jessie Irene 1989
MAIR Christina McPherson 1993
MAIR Hugh Barter 1958
MAIR May McPherson 1971
MAISONVILLE Georgina 1955
MALEW Alberta 1994
MARCHAM Margaret 1968
MARQUARDT Leopold Henry 1968
MARR Margaret 1986
MARSH Henry 1964
MARSHALL Dr. James 1996
MARSHALL Gabriel Drummond 1943
MARSHALL Isabella  1954
MARSHALL Jean Hunter 1943
MARSHALL Jewell E. Watkins 1973
MARTIN Alice 1972
MARTIN Edward Nicholas 1973
MARTIN Stella A. 2002
MASUO Kato 1987
MATCHETT Edward Thornton 1961
MATKOVICH Annie 1979
MATKOVICH Joseph 1953
MATKOVICH M. (Mrs.) 1955
MATKOVICH Mike 1961
MATKOVICH Wencil Frank 1965
MAY Annie Jane 1989
MAY Nathaniel Ferguson 1963
MAY Violet Evelyn 1965
MAY William John Beatty 1960
MAYERT Gustav 1959
MAYERT Mollie 1994
MAYNE Benjamin Tufts 1972
MAYNE Jessie 1963
McALPIN Jean 1931
McALPINE F. (Mrs. T. J.)
McALPINE T. D. (baby) 1911
McALPINE T. J.
McALPINE Thomas 1911
McCLEMENT David B. 1943
McCLEMENT Emma Florence 1968
McCURDY Jane Knox 1948
McCUTCHEON Bryce Stewart 1920
McCUTCHEON Clarence Edward 1959
McCUTCHEON Sadie 1972
McCUTCHEON W. R.  1944
McDANIEL Dr. William Oliver 1960
McDONALD Austin 1954
McDOUGALD Clarence Gordon 1948
McDOUGALD John Malcolm 1972
McDOUGALD Margaret Marr 1986
McDOUGALD Theresa Josephine 1995
McFADDEN Russel 1920
McFARLANE Margaret  1916
McGREGOR Archie J.
McGREGOR Olive May GRAY 1923
McGUIRE Mary  1947
McINNES George N. 1970
McINNIS Evelyn 1980
McINTOSH Donald Howard 1921
McINTYRE Christean Campbell 1949
McINTYRE Henry Duncan 1957
McINTYRE Hugh Campbell 1929
McINTYRE J.
McINTYRE Jean Isobel 1946
McKAY A.
McKAY Alexander 1917
McKAY Isabella Richmond
McKAY J. R.
McKAY Mary 1926
McKECHNIE Annie E. 1947
McKECHNIE Lillian Colbeck 1988
McKECHNIE Maxwell 1966
McKENZIE Allan John 2001
McKENZIE Alexander  (Capt.)
McKENZIE Alice J. C. Thom 1926
McKENZIE Colin James 1998?
McKENZIE James 1963
McKENZIE James
McKENZIE Jessie M. (Tullett) 1992
McKENZIE Kenneth 1958
McKENZIE Mary 1975
McKENZIE Minnie S. 1917
McLACHLAN Agnes 1948
McLACHLAN Margaret Caldwell 1946
McLAREN Annie M.
McLAREN Gordon W.
McLAREN Jean Conner 1940
McLAUGHLIN Armond H. 1989
McLAUGHLIN Daniel 1915
McLAUGHLIN Daniel 1964
McLAUGHLIN Verna Maude 1960
McLAUGHLIN William Arthur 1916
McLENNAN Annie 1926
McNAB Janet 1962
McNABB Anna Eliza 1962
McNABB Leonard William 1965
McNABB Ruth Alice 1989
McNABB William 1958
McNEIL Annie  1926
McNEIL Malcolm
McPHERSON May (Mair) 1971
McQUARRIE Sidham Charles 1966
McRITCHIE David 1921
McWILLIAMS Annie E. Finey 1912
McWILLIAMS Clifford Andrew
McWILLIAMS Clifford Arnold 1978
McWILLIAMS George A. 1951
MEADOWS ? 1945
MEDE Jacob Emil 1958
MEDE Johanna Bertha 1959
MELLOR Hubert Charles 1941
MELLOR Miriam Amelia 1948
MELVILLE Alexander A. 1936
MELVIN Ethyl Harriot (Ethel) 1956
MENU Cyrilla Marguerite 1957
MESSNER Noella E. 1962
MILLER Agnes F. 1911
MILLER Lloyd   (baby)
MILLER R. L.
MILLS infant 1923
MILNE Margaret Jane 1991
MILNE Richard Frederick 1967
MILNE William 1994
MILTON George W. 1947
MILTON Mary 1952
MITCHELL Alanson Martin 1940
MITCHELL Alice 1934
MITCHELL Anna 1995
MITCHELL Baby boy 1929
MITCHELL Catherine Pennela 1999
MITCHELL Child 1928
MITCHELL Donald 1998
MITCHELL Douglas Neil 1959
MITCHELL Emma Faye 1980
MITCHELL J. J. (Mrs) 1928
MITCHELL James 1987
MITCHELL James J. 1925
MITCHELL Joan Elizabeth 1943
MITCHELL Lawrence Lyman 1980
MITCHELL Minnie 1929
MITCHELL Neva Alys 1946
MITCHELL Ronald L. 2003
MITCHELL Rudolph J. 1996
MOFFAT Annie J. 1952
MOFFAT John 1946
MONCRIEFF James Henry 1965
MONCRIEFF Orpha Leora 1964
MONRO Ada Isabella 1987
MONRO Alexander Stewart 1987
MONRO (Infant) 1945
MONRO J.P.
MONRO Jessie Young Pringle 1965
MONRO Melvin K. 1988
MONRO R.S.
MONRO Robert Pringle 1956
MONRO Robert Stewart 1938
MONTGOMERY Joshua James 1928
MOOR Charles Arthur 1930
MOOR Jamina Annie 1931
MOORE Nellie May 1974
MOORE Raymond Oscar 1957
MORGAN Anita 1982
MORGAN Granville 1958
MORLEY William Wesley 1935
MORPHY Orville Andrew 1987
MORRIS Frank 1965
MORRIS James Clarence 1962
MORTON Elizabeth 1971
MOSSOP Elizabeth 1926
MOSSOP Louis 1924
MOUNTFORD Earnest T. 1935
MOUNTFORD Margaret Marcham 1968
MOYES Andrew 1937
MOYES Margaret E. 1929
MUIR Ada 1961
MUIR Grace Amelia 1964
MUIR Paul Everet Matthew 1962
MUNN Alexander Graham 1939
MUNN George Alexander 1949
MUNN Louise Blanchard 1936
MUNRO William 1952
NAKAGAWA Shizuka M. 1963
NECHVATAL Louis 1993
NECHVATAL Rose 1963
NELSON Betsy 1944
NELSON Charles Peel 1937
NELSON Jane 1963
NESBITT Belva Evelyn 1990
NESBITT Carl V. 1952
NESBITT Edith Pauline 1954
NEWTON Benjamin 1961
NEWTON Margaret M. 1953
NIBLOCK John Thomas 1963
NIBLOCK Sara Ida 1995
NICHOLS Jacqueline Margaret 2000
NICHOLSON Elizabeth 1941
NOSE Sikura 1923
NUYENS Ethel Daisy 1994
NUYENS Henry 1998
OHBERG Alice 1973
OHBERG Felix 1967
OKUBO M.
O'LEARY Gwendolyn Elizabeth 1990
O'LEARY James Francis 1966
OLIVER Isabel 1961
OLSON Alice Geneva 1965
OLSON Ivar Berhard 1994
ORR Christine Elizabeth 1960
ORR Thomas Charles 1946
OTTO Carl 1959
OTTO Infant 1946
OTTO Marie (Welch) 1947
OXLEY Marion Mills 1987
OXLEY Robert Sedgwick 1962
PALAMARUK Wasyl 1958
PALMER E. 1979
PAPAHOOSKA Bella 1968
PARDEE Fred J. 1919
PARDEE Nannie 1948
PARK Mike 1955
PARTON Fred 1965
PATTON Anne 1975
PATTON Archie Earl 1966
PEARSON Charles Ernest 1968
PEARSON Josephine Claire 1971
PERRITT Wilbert
PERRY Eva  1949
PERRY George Otty 1972
PERSOON Stefan James Albert 1983
PETRINCHUK Jonathan Micheal 1969
PHILIP J. W. 1928
PHILLIPS Ann Jane 1940
PHINNEY Ann 1920
PHINNEY Annie 1942
PHINNEY Harvey 1910
PHINNEY James Edwin 1957
PICKIN J. W. 
PICKIN Louisa (Louie) 1908
PIKE William R. (Rev.) 1954
POHLMAN Herbert William 1958
POHLMAN Ida 1946
POHLMAN Lottie 1993
POHLMANN Carl G. 1970
POLESELLO Valentino  J. 1969
POLLOCK Mary Gilchrist 1922
POLLOCK Mary Jane 1962
POLLOCK Robert 1926
POLLOCK Robert Snodgrass 1922
POLLOCK Samuel Melvin 1959
POLLOCK Shelley E. 1953
POPOHOOSKA Bella 1968
POULSEN Henning 1966
POWELL Edna May 1977
POWELL Richard C. 1943
POWELL Walter Rees 1954
POWERS Sarah 1971
POWERS Walter 1958
POWRIE Alfred David 1962
POWRIE Elizabeth Jane 1962
POWRIE George
POWRIE Linola B. 1972
PRINGLE F. R. (Mrs)
PRINGLE Jessie Young 1965
PRINGLE Robert Thomas 1934
PROCURONOFF Amalia Hoppe 1987
PROCURONOFF Stephen 1963
PUCCI James 1974
QUAIN Ada (Mrs.) 1951
QUIPP Fanny T. 1912
RADLOFF Ada Ileen 1966
RALPH Manson 1963
RAMSAY Alice Colthart Callan 1948
RAMSAY Thomas Hamilton 1948
RAMSAY Thomas Hamilton 1997
RAMSAY William Derrell 1998
RANDALL Eleanor  1920
RANDALL Herbert Edward 1960
RATKIE Amelia 1952
RAU Rosa Amanda 1960
RAWLINGS G. S.
READ Maud A. W.  1963
REDL Infant female 1964
REID Edith Isobella 1967
REID Hazel Beatrice 1980
REID Infant boy 1947
REID Isabella F. 
REID Jessie D. 1964
REID Joseph 1970
REID Thomas Freeman 1992
REID William J. 1940
REID William Lindsay 1974
RENNIE Bruce Alexander 1965
RENNIE Darrell William 1963
RENNIE Mary Evelyn 1947
RENTMEESTER Maureen Elizabeth 1980
RICE Herbert Eber 1973
RICE Ruth M. 1997
RICHARDS Edith May 1989
RICHARDS Hillary Robert J. 1962
RICHARDSON Barbara Mary 1959
RICHARDSON Geoff B.  1963
RICHARDSON Thomas S. 1954
RICKETTS Herbert William 1964
RITCHIE Elizabeth 1952
RITCHIE Elizabeth Campbell 1907
RITCHIE Florence Jean 1999
RITCHIE Infant 1921
RITCHIE Infant 1908
RITCHIE James Campbell 1939
RITCHIE James Findlay 1914
RITCHIE Jane Ronald 1981
RITCHIE Janet Helen 1986
RITCHIE Jean 1908
RITCHIE Joanna Ronald 1998
RITCHIE John Stevenson 1929
RITCHIE Maggie Ronald 1956
RITCHIE Margaret 1970
RITCHIE Margaret McFarlane 1916
RITCHIE Minnie Elder 1985
RITCHIE W. L.
RITCHIE Warne Lloyd 1921
RITCHIE William 1959
RITCHIE William  1914
RITCHIE William (Scotty) 1989
RITCHIE William Gordon 1991

Click here to send an email for more information

home

Top of page

Next page