Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Summerland Canyon View Cemetery (Hill to Z)

Page 19

home

Format: SURNAME given name(s) death date

Summerland Canyon View Cemetery (continued)

HILL Douglas Howard 1992
HILL Edward York 1996
HILL Eric Shirley 1977
HILL Ethel Florence J. 1987
HILL William Freeman 1976
HILTON H.C. Lewis 1992
HOCKLEY Agnes 1998
HOCKLEY Maurice Vernon 1998
HODGSON Ida Lavine 2003
HODGSON Irene Annette 1997
HODGSON Ronald Horce 1994
HODIS Michael 1998
HODIS Sonia 1995
HOEFLINGER Erich 1944
HOEFLINGER Eugen 1976
HOEFLINGER Maria 1993
HOFFERT Katherine 1990
HOFFERT Philip 1999
HOFFMAN Paul Nickolas 1998
HOGAN Ethel Maria 1982
HOGAN James John 1976
HOGG Harvey O. 2003
HOGG Maurice James 1985
HOGG Nora Kathleen 1993
HOGGAN Matther Moodie 1989
HOGLUND Walter Aaron 1999
HOLDEN ?
HOLGATE Herbert Douglas 1990
HOLLAND Albert Edward 1999
HOLLAND Doreen Eleanor 1995
HOLLAND Frank 1992
HOLLAND Mary 2003
HOLLAND Vivian May 1986
HOLLENBECK Irene Elizabeth 1974
HOLLENBECK Ronald Cecil 1994
HOLLENBECK Willey 1980
HOLLER Anton 1982
HOLLER Ethel May 1989
HOLLER Franz 1979
HOLLER Ignaz (Jim) 1979
HOLLINGSHEAD Garnet 1996
HOLLINGSHEAD Mary Eleanor 1985
HOLM George Pearson 1978
HOLM Hattie Hazel 1993
HOLMQUIST Erik Edvin 2003
HOLYOAK Edith Lluella 1994
HONG PON Lin 2003
HOPPE Ewald 1969
HOPPE Paul Bernard 1977
HORSFALL Edna
HORSFALL John Arthur 1992
HOUBRECHTS August Francois 1990
HOUBRECHTS Stephanie Marie I. 2004
HOUDE Cecilia Ann 1975
HOUGHTON Frances
HOUGHTON Gordon Stanley 1996
HOUGHTON Mona 1977
HOWARTH Derek Averill 1993
HOWE Payton Dwight 1995
HOWIE Archie Edward 1994
HRENYK William 1980
HUGHES Arthur Hilton 2004
HUGHES John Henry 1980
HUGHES Lori Elaine 1999
HUME Margaret D. 1991
HUME Stewart 1971
HUNT Florence 2003
HUNT Ralph Miller 1996
HUVA Gerald Adam 1972
HYNDMAN Allan Wylie 1998
IIKKA Vaisanen 1989
IMAYOSHI Kichinojo (Jack) 1995
IMAYOSHI Tsuruko 1988
IVANKA Andras (Andrew) 1999
IVANKA Terezia 1991
JACKETT Don 1979
JACKETT Florence "Flo" 1976
JACKETT Phillip Edmund 1975
JACKSON Edward
JACKSON Margaret Kirk 1978
JACOBS Bernadine 2000
JACOBS Frank 1982
JACQUES Addison Henry 1969
JAGO Clarence (Clare) 2000
JAMES David Jeffrey 1973
JAMES Murray Lynn 1995
JAMES Myrtle  2000
JAMES W. Lenard 2001
JAMIESON Kes 1976
JANSON Gerda M.
JASZTRABSZKY Evelyn June 1995
JENKINS Arthur William 1982
JENNER Sadie Isabel F. 1998
JENSEN Matthew Jones 1978
JENSEN P.
JENSEN Peter Jarl 1978
JEPPESEN Frances 1989
JOHANSEN Harold Germann 2002
JOHNSON Allan Hugo 1990
JOHNSON Annie 1970
JOHNSON Debbie Connie 2003
JOHNSON Dorvald Winfred 1994
JOHNSON Junius Leonard 2002
JOHNSON Lawrence 1996
JOHNSON Shelly Debbie 1996
JOHNSON Wesley M. 1998
JOHNSTON Alfred Wallace 1990
JOHNSTON Charles Bruce 1998
JOHNSTON Earl L.
JOHNSTON Earl Levi 1994
JOHNSTON Jessie Douglas 1987
JOHNSTON Sherrol Ann 2000
JOMORI Seiji 1971
JOMORI Tsuma 1993
JONES Arthur Lorne 1988
JONES George Walter 1980
JONES Grace Mary 1987
JONES Mary Margaret 2003
JONES Murray 1998
JORDAN Howard J. 1992
JOY Edna Ellen 1975
JOY Edward 1997
JOY Fred Mild 1981
JOY Thomas Hollis 1974
JUUSO Osmo Artturi 1996
KABALUK Nicholas 1993
KAISER Catherine Anne 1998
KAISER Christopher Ryan 1986
KAISER Franziska 1985
KALININ Alex 1987
KALININ Anne Elizabeth 1983
KAM Joseph 1999
KANKEWITT Marjorie 1986
KANKEWITT William Hyman 1987
KEITHMAN Eva Edith 1990
KEITHMAN K.
KENNEDY Catherine Joan 1990
KENNEDY Kathleen Mary 2002
KENT George R. 2000
KERR Violet Patricia 2002
KEUNING Henry 1990
KEYS John William 1993
KEYS Ruth Mary 2002
KHALEMBACK John Frank 1980
KIEFER Brenda Lynn 1984
KIEFER Jeanette Lillian 1982
KIEFER Ronald S. 2002
KILBACK Emma Elizabeth 1999
KILBACK Joseph 1973
KINASH Stephan 1977
KINASH-ELLIOTT Anne 1996
KING Doreen E.
KING Ella Gertrude 1990
KING Robert H.
KING Wilfred 1997
KING William Joseph 1987
KINGSTON Eva 1994
KINGSTON Samuel Ambrose 1986
KIRK Margaret 1978
KIRKBY Iolene Ethel 1991
KIRSTINE Andrew Graeme 1982
KIRSTINE Kathleen Jane 1974
KLAHN Horst 1997
KLATT Adolf 1988
KLATT Olga 1993
KLEIN Maximilian 1993
KLEINSORGE   Thomas 1994
KLIX Helmut Rudolf 1973
KLIX Maria Clara 1984
KLUCK Carolina T.  1991
KLUCK Frank Anthony 1995
KNIGHT Alfred James 1986
KNIGHT Myrtle Olive 1981
KNIGHT Walter Marshall 1984
KNIGHTON Ida Elizabeth 1983
KNIPFEL Donald Orlando 1999
KNUFF Donald Wesley 1998
KNUFF Edgar Russell 1973
KNUFF Elton Howard 1992
KNUFF Winnifred May 1980
KOCH Frank 2002
KOESTER Lily Ann 1985
KOHLHAUSER Gregory Brent 2000
KOHLHAUSER Kolestin Albert 1987
KOLLER Mary 1986
KOSTENUK Alex Nick 1980
KOSTENUK Jean M. 1989
KOZAK Paul Andrew 2000
KRAHNER Ella Hermine 1979
KREITZER Alexander Jacob 1982
KREITZER Ida Margaret Dorothy 1991
KREITZER Maude Ethel 1971
KROBEL Harold Richard 2000
KROPINSKE Benjamin Leo 1989
KROPINSKE Edith 1997
KROPINSKE Herman Raymond 1983
KRUSE Albert Fritz 1996
KRYWA Mitch 1988
KUBOKAWA Kameji 1970
KUBOKAWA Tomishige 1979
KUBRYN James Kenneth 2003
KUEHN Berguyle Alvira 2001
KULLING Anita 2002
KUOPPALA Karisa Lyn 1998
KUPERIS Martin 2003
KURMEY William (Wasyl) 1991
KWAK Frances 1985
KWAK Francina Jannet 1985
KWAK Jam Roland 1995
LABOSSIERE Bernice (Bunny) 2000
LABOSSIERE Robert Joseph 1994
LAIDLAW Gerald Alexander 1978
LAIDLAW Jemina W. 1997
LAIDLAW Mona Isabel 1994
LAIDLAW William Aird 2003
LAING Ida May 1999
LAIRD F.C. (Jim) 2003
LAKATAR Ida 1989
LALONE Agnes Kathleen 1999
LALONE William (Bill) 1992
LALOR John Woodward 1987
LAMB Robert Joseph 1993
LAMB Viola 1990
LAMBERT Helen 1974
LAMBERT Merna Helen 1974
LANDRIAULT Danielle Kendra D. 1983
LANE Ella May 1974
LANGDON Elsie 1990
LANGDON Samuel Roy 1993
LANGILLE Dorothy Lillian 1998
LANNARD Edward 1977
LARKIN Kevin C.D. 2003
LARSON Clara 1997
LARSON John Nathaniel 2003
LAUER Frank 1984
LAUER Lydia 2000
LAUER Matthew Aaron 1977
LAVIGNE Joseph Lawrence L 1986
LAVIGNE Olive A.
LAWHEAD Donald Duane 1992
LAWRENCE Annie May 1975
LAYTON Douglas B. 1996
LE QUIEA Arthur 1981
LE QUIEA Etta 1995
LEASK Allan B. 1987
LEASK Edna Mae 1974
LEE Betty J. Anderson
LEE Ethel Alberta Niver 1975
LEE Felicia Dawn 1988
LEE Jennifer Elizabeth 1983
LEE Patricia Ann 1969
LEE Steven Todd 1995
LEE Thirza Marion 1981
LEGARE Rosalie 1971
LEHANY Alida Elisabeth 2003
LEKEI Adam Geroge 1997
LEKEI Douglas Franklin 1984
LEKEI Ida  1994
LEKEI Sheri-Ann 1985
LEMAN Lillian Agnes 1980
LEMKE Herbert William 1990
LEMKE Louise Annie 1995
LENZI Elizabeth C.Bessie 1996
LENZI Fredrico Guiseppi 1984
LENZI Mary Helen 1987
LENZI Peter 1997
LENZI Renzo Reneo 1987
LENZI Thomas F. 1999
LEPPER Aubrey Paul James 1980
LEPPER Marion 1991
LEROUX Barbara Ann 1971
LEWES Alan Sayer 1996
LEWIS George Floyd 1974
LEWIS Gertrude Edith 1983
LEWIS Hilton Craig  1992
LEWIS Mary Edna 2004
LEWIS William Joseph 1969
LIGHTHEART Zoe 2000
LINDGREN Cecil J.
LINDGREN Jean (Elsie) 1997
LITTAU Clara 1975
LITTAU Elsa 2000
LITTAU John Gottlieb 1972
LITTAU Ludwig 2000
LITTAU Sophie 1995
LIVINGSTON Irene 1993
LIVINGSTON Robert
LOBBAN Frederick 1997
LOBBAN Laurena Agnes 1990
LOCHRIE Mary 1983
LOCKIE Margaret Lucy 1994
LOFSTRAND Verona Gail 1992
LOHAUSEN Rolf Herman 1986
LONEY M. Jean 1997
LONG Elva Mable 1984
LONG Frances Vimy 1992
LONG John Percy "Jack" 1984
LOUCKS Billa 1991
LOUCKS Vera Agnes 1987
LUND Ruby 2003
LUNDY A. Angus 1994
LUNDY Mary 1985
LUOMALA Barbara 2002
LUOMALA John Rufus 2003
LUXON Violet Lillian 2000
LYCHOWYD Candice Dawn 1982
LYZUN Frances
LYZUN Paul 1998
MacDONALD James 1990
MacDONALD Susan Isabel 1986
MacDONELL Duncan 1973
MacGREGOR Allister C.
MacGREGOR Christena
MacGREGOR Florence Jane 1979
MacGREGOR Jean 1991
MacINNES Dorothy Lillian 1998
MacINNES Frederick Allen 1998
MacKAY Peter John 1971
MacKENZIE Darlene 1991
MacKENZIE Gordon Alexander 1994
MacKENZIE James Alexander 1998
MACKENZIE Pearl B.
MACKENZIE Viola E. 1990
MACKINNON Ella 1990
MACKINNON Kenneth Fraser 1993
MACLEOD Arthur Kelvin 1992
MacPHERSON Greta  1998
MADDISON Janet McLellan
MADDISON Joseph William
MADGE Alma Katrina
MADGE Edward Albert
MAGEE WinfordErnest(Ernie
MAJOR Clara Marion
MAJOR Lucien Louis
MAJOR Margaret Helen G.
MALINS Edward Melville
MANARY Nellie May
MANARY Sidney James
MANDERS A.
MANDERS David Frederick
MANDERS Elspeth Mary
MANDERS Mathew Ryan 2002
MANNING Charlena Christina 1994
MANNING Charles
MANNING Frederick John 1994
MANNING John 1994
MANNING Ruth
MANNING Thomas Samuel 2003
MANNING William George 1997
MARSH Richard Harry 1980
MARTIN Alec Simmons 1973
MARTIN Barbara 1990
MARTIN Eva Mary 1996
MARTIN Keath George 1984
MASCOTT Dorothy May 1970
MASCOTT Gilbert 1977
MASSEY Norman Wallis 1984
MASSEY Roma Kathleen 1989
MATIKS Henry Edward 1988
MATIKS M.
MATSU Arthur 1994
MATSU Mary (Shizue) 1999
MAXWELL Catherine 2001
MAXWELL William (Bill) 1995
MAY Alice Jenny 2004
MAY James 1994
MAYER Charles
MAYER Katie 1982
MAYER Lenke M. 1998
MAYER Paul Carl 1975
MAYERT Alexander Carl 1981
MAYERT Dorothy May 1973
MAYERT Earnest George 2003
MAYERT Raymond Elmer 1973
MAYNER Elizabeth 1995
MAYNER Nicholas
MAYRHOFER Joseph  1972
MAYRHOFER Theresa 1974
McADAM Eileen Mildred 2004
McADAM Samuel Andrew 1975
McALLISTER David Edgar 1966
McALLISTER Illa May 1982
McBAIN Albert Earl 2002
McCALL Doris Beatrice  1972
McCALL Peggy 1972
McCALL Samuel Willet 1974
McCALLUM Arthur 2002
McCARGAR Harold Allan 2000
McCARTHY John
MCCLEOD Beatrice Merrigold 2000
McCLURE Lillian Gertrude 1982
McCLURE Mildred (Lillian M.) 1979
McCLURE William 1983
McCLUSKEY Eva Mae 1981
McCLUSKEY Percy John 1984
McCONNELL Elsie Georgina 2003
McCUTCHEON Violet Evelyn May 1988
McCUTCHEON W. C. (Bill) 1995
McDADE William Donald 2003
McDERMOTT Gordon John 1987
McDERMOTT Ruth Albin 1995
McDONALD Eva Dea 1974
McDONALD Frank 1986
McDONOUGH Flora Isabella 1982
McDOUGALD John Mark 1999
McDOWELL Alice Marie 2004
McDOWELL Timothy Albert F. 1984
McEWEN William Alexander 1990
McFARLANE Ida Mae 1990
McGIBBON George 2002
McGILLIVARY Florence 2001
McGILLIVARY Herbert Elwin 1987
McGILLIVRAY Gordon Edward 1992
McGILLIVARY Margaret 2004
McHALE Thomas Gerald 2002
McKENZIE Garry Samuel 1987
McKENZIE Kyle Garrett 1990
McKILLIGAN Lachlan G. 1982
McKILLOP Amy Ivy 1999
McKILLOP David John 2003
McLACHLAN Alfred 1969
McLACHLAN Donald Watson 1969
McLACHLAN Helen 2001
McLACHLAN Ida Myrtle 1975
McLACHLAN Robert
McLEAN Heather Irene 1996
McLELLAN Janet 1997
McMAHON Doris Winnifred 1993
McMAHON Thomas W. 1992
McMECHAN Alan Dunbar 2003
McMECHAN Marie-Louise 2003
McNEILL Edward Nath Ted 1976
McNEILL Lillian Mary 1973
McPHERSON Edgar Blair 1996
MEADOWS Clarence David 1993
MECKELBORG Bernard Henry 1974
MECKELBORG Johanna Anna 1989
MEIERHOFER Antonia 1983
MEIERHOFER Hans 1995
MELVIN Edward Joseph 1978
MELVIN Iva Wade 1977
MELWICKS Michael Gerald 1980
METZGAR George Haken 1969
METZGAR Lula Belle 1969
MIHELEC Frances 1993
MIHELEC Michael 1985
MILLER Alice Edith 1998
MILLER Anthony 2002
MILLER Dorothy Margaret 1984
MILLER Edson Lawson 1978
MILLER Ellen Nellie 1973
MILLER Hilda 1985
MILLER John Lewis 2004
MILLER Lloyd Anderson 1981
MILLER Lois Bernice 2001
MILLER Margaret 2002
MILLER Marie Francella 1980
MILLER Roy John 1995
MILLER-MAJOR Margaret Helen 1986
MILLEY Harry Bowering 1978
MILLEY Mina Elizabeth 1990
MILLIGAN Anne 1978
MILLIGAN Hannah Yvonne 1978
MILLS Edward Francis 2001
MILLS Vera Helen 1991
MILNE Andrew George 2004
MILTIMORE James Earl 1998
MINTY Lou 1981
MITCHELL Angus Ross 1986
MITCHELL Annie Mabel 1989
MITCHELL Harvey L. 2003
MITCHELL Jean  Gladys 1999
MITCHELL John 1974
MITCHELL John Steven 1974
MITCHELL Percy James 1986
MITSCHKE Esther Maria 2000
MITSCHKE Gilbert Max 2001
MOHR Henry  2001
MOHR Martha 1994
MOODY Frederick Bricknel 1972
MOODY Leafy May 1991
MORAN Jack E. 1979
MORAN M.
MORAN Thomas Elisha 1970
MORAN Zelia Edna 1981
MORO F.
MORRILL Maida 1988
MORRISON Colleen R. 2002
MORRISON George Edward 2002
MORRISSEY William 1981
MORTIMER Edward Oliver 1976
MORTIMER Kathleen Nellie G. 1989
MOTIUK Nicole Marie 2001
MOTT Caroline O. 1980
MOTT Emily 1979
MOTT George William 1982
MOTT John Sears 1984
MOTT Kerry
MOUNTFORD Barbara Edith 2002
MOUNTFORD Leonard William 1990
MOUNTJOY Edward Carrington 1983
MOUNTJOY Mary Frances 1985
MOYLE Herman John Edward 1991
MRAZ Elizabeth 1982
MRAZ Norman Joseph 1992
MRAZ Theresa M. 1997
MUIR Philip Stanley 1998
MUNN Victoria Gay 1991
MUNRO Andrew George M. 1982
MURDOCK Michael Albert 1969
MURPHY Raymond Clair 1998
MURRAY Dorothy Evelyn 1977
MURRAY John Horace Burton 1988
NAKAGAWA Koichi 1989
NAKAMURA Isa 1981
NAKAMURA Robert Ryoji 1973
NARDELLE Harold Louis 1998
NEAL Pearl Marie 1991
NEAL Richard 1997
NEARY John Richard 1995
NELSON Isabel Ranklin 1986
NELSON James David 1984
NEMETH Imre (Irma) 1970
NESDOLY Roy Arthur 1999
NEUFELD Abraham 2003
NEY Emil 1986
NGO Charles 1999
NGO Mabel 2000
NGUYEN Phero ? 1982
NICHOLLS Anne Elizabeth 1975
NICHOLLS Frank Morris 1978
NICHOLSON Donna Mae 1977
NICKERSON Edward Alexander 1984
NICKERSON Ethel May 1981
NIEMI Fred 1979
NIEMI Maria 1973
NILSEN Arne 1986
NILSEN R. C. 
NILSON Oscar Borge 1999
NILSON Terrance Oscar 1979
NISSE Karl Heinrich 1982
NIVER Ethel Alberta 1975
NOETZEL Gordon (Guenter G.) 1990
NOLAN Michael Victor 1991
NORGREN Ray P. 1989
NORRINGTON Clarence James 1982
NORRINGTON Dorothy Louise 1987
NORTEN William Charles 1991
NORTHRUP Mary Alice 1999
NOTENBOOM Tounis (Tony) 1995
NOVAK Joseph Ralph 1974
NUNES Joaquim (Jack) 1987
NURNBERG Charlotte Elisabeth 1992
NURNBERG Lotti 1992
NURNBERG Otto 1992
NYGARD Elizabeth 1991
NYGARD John Edgar 1998
OAKES James Vernon 1993
O'BRIEN Percy 1985
O'CALLAGHAN Dennis 1990
O'CALLAGHAN Mildred Edith 2001
O'DALY Dennis Marian 1987
OHMENZETTER Bruno 1985
OHMENZETTER William Martin 1973
OLIVER Fernade Loretta 2002
OLIVER Frank 1985
OLIVER Helen 1979
OLIVER Joseph Martin 1988
OLIVIER Della Gertrude 1988
OLIVIER Lucien Etienne 1991
OLSON Arne Sigurd 1970
OLSON Elgie Milford 1998
OLSON Inger Oline 1989
OLSON Marjorie Barker 1988
OLSON Richard Theodore 1974
OLSON Robert Martin 1989

Canyon View (continued)

ONGARO Carmelo Amadeo 1976
ONGARO Mary 1974
ONGARO Massimino (Max) 1988
OPINKO James Gordon 1992
ORCHISON Lawrence Stewart 1985
ORCHISON Lorne Edward 1982
O'SHAUGHNESSY William James 1993
OSTBERG Arthur Kristian 1999
OSTRIKOFF John 1991
OTTESON Clarice Bertha 1976
OTTESON George (Joe) 2000
OTTESON Jalmar Bernard 1991
OTTHO Erast 1997
OUELLET Joseph Evangeliste 1995
OUELLETTE Madeleine Marie C. 1992
OVERLAND Edith 2003
OVERLAND James Leland 1987
PACHON Claire Marie 1988
PACHON Roger Lewis 1984
PAGE John Henry 1974
PAGLIOCCHINI Emilio 1999
PALMER Florence  1994
PALMER George Edmund 1971
PARENT Joseph Laury 1973
PARISH Gerald Edward 1980
PARK Arlie Holland 1980
PARK Theresa Mary 1997
PARKER Dona 2003
PARKER Gladys Irene 1998
PARKER Lawrence F.C. 2003
PARKER Mary Elizabeth M. 1995
PARKER Minnie 1975
PARKER Walter Gordon 1987
PARKHURST Anne Rosaline 1998
PARKHURST Willie Walter 1990
PARKSTROM Jason Norman 1972
PATERSON Susan Emmeline 1984
PATTERSON Isabella 1994
PEARCE Ada Esther 1975
PEARCE Frederick Henry 1968
PEARCE Vera Kathleen  1987
PEARCE William Henry  1979
PEARSON Ruth Mary 2002
PECK Minerva Averil 1989
PECK Walter Lee 1970
PEDDIE Elsie  1991
PEDDIE James H. 1977
PEDDIE Janet Algeo 1980
PEDDIE John Donaldson 1982
PEDERSON Alfred 1999
PEDERSON Gladys Caroline 2003
PEEBLES Margaret Isable 1996
PEEBLES Matthew Allan 1987
PEEK Alfred Harold 1998
PELLETIER Florence 2002
PENNER Jacob 1986
PENNINGTON Dorothy Evelyn 2002
PENNINGTON George William 1970
PEPPER Donald W.
PEREZ Alexander E. 2000
PEREZ Ronald Emilio 1991
PEREZ S
PERKINS Jeanne Irene 1993
PERKINS John 1992
PETER William James 1975
PETERS Michael Glenn 2003
PETERS Peter John 1971
PETERS Sarah Agnes 1961
PETERS Stephen John 1976
PETRIE George William 2002
PETRIE Jesse Douglas 2003
PICKERSGILL George 1977
PICKERSGILL Hilda Winifred 1994
PIERCE Edith 2003
PIERCE Lloyd Bud 1984
PILATZKE Lorne 1993
PILATZKE Pearl Matilda 1981
PLITT Emma 2002
PLITT Gustave 1981
POCOCK Charlein 1990
POLLOCK John 2003
POLLOCK Marie 1986
POTOCNIK Alois 1988
POTTER William Rory 1971
POULSOM Emily Mary 1991
POULSOM Laurence (Laurie) 1997
PRIOR George Wesley 1990
PRIOR Janet Marie 1990
PRENTICE John Derek 2002
PROBST Gunter Robert 2000
PROKOPENKO Frederick 1988
PRUDEN Howard 1997
PRUDEN Margaret 2003
PUSHIE Arthur Howard 1990
PUSHIE Marie Marcella J. 1999
PUTTNER Juliana 1993
QUANSTROM Agmes Grace 2002
QUANSTROM Harry 2000
QUANSTROM William 1979
RAABER Adolph Albert 1982
RAABER Gertrude Elenore 1993
RACICOT Kate Louisa  1990
RACICOT Thomas Henry 1974
RADOMSKE Carl 1974
RADOWITS George 1998
RADOWITS Jean 1997
RAHAM Charles Melvern 1984
RAHAM Marguerite 1988
RAJACICH Nora 1996
RAMSAY Kyle Frederick 1991
RANKLIN Isabel 1986
RATH Werner Ludwig 1998
READING Gertrude Mary Eliz. 1972
READING Trudy 1972
REDIES Frieda Gertrude E. 1978
REDIES Herbert Gustax 1983
REDMILE Janice Eileen 1993
REDMILL W.
REID Sarah Opal 1997
REILLY Eric Elmer 1995
REINERTSON Clarence George 1975
REINERTSON Frances Cecelia 2000
RENDFLEISCH Edmund 1970
RENDFLEISCH Ronald Dennis 1947
RENDFLEISCH Rosina 1992
RENNIE Harry 1980
RENNIE Hilda Mary 1972
RESIDE Merrill Stanley 1996
REYNOLDS George J. 1991
REYNOLDS Iva A. (Ivy Avonia) 1998
RHEAUME Alexandrina 1970
RHYASON Keith Leroy 2002
RHYASON Valentine Rosaria 1987
RICH John Edward 1977
RICH Margaret 1983
RICHARDSON Eva Marion 1972
RICHARDSON Harold Thomas 2001
RIEDL Beryl Letha 2003
RIEDL Joseph Clayton 2002
RINGSTAD Ole Martin 1973
RIORDAN Derek Fortefcue 1976
RIPLEY Marie Diana 2000
RIPLEY Tamara Dawn 1996
RITCHIE Mary Leda 1993
RITCHIE Mildred 1981
RITCHIE Thomas Frances 1982
ROBERTS Henry Allan 2002
ROBERTSON Alice Edith 1996
ROCCHICCIOLI Alda 1986
ROCCHICCIOLI Americo 1983
ROCCHICCIOLI Maria Teresa V. 1972
RODD Michael James 1999
ROELOFS Johannes Franciscus 1996
ROGERS Lawrence Cyril 2003
ROGERS Vera 1987
ROOT Ellen Meechan 2000
ROSEKRANS Alton Adolphus 1987
ROSEKRANS Edna Marie 2001
ROSEKRANS Richard David 1995
ROSS Gwen V.
ROSSI Elizabeth Annie 1981
ROSSI Michele Nick 1977
ROYER Beatrice Corine 1984
RUDIGER John H. 1978
RUDIGER Meta Hattie 1973
RUSKOWSKY Leopold 1991
RUST Sophie 1995
RUTLEDGE John Lewis (Jack) 1973
RYAN Doreen
RYMAN A.H. George 2003
RYGA George 1993
RYGA Mary 1998
SABISTON Colin Alexander 1997
SABOURIN Terrance Joseph 1999
SAKAL Julianna 2001
SAKAL Steven George 1978
SALMOND Robert Lloyd 1994
SAMARDZIC Fannie 1992
SAMARDZIC Fred 1996
SANDOR Julius 1991
SARACENI Kathryn 1996
SARGENT Cedric Weldon 1974
SATEK Anna
SATEK Joszef 1994
SAUNDERS Laurence B. 2001
SAVARD Robert Allan 2003
SCALES Robert Cecil 2002
SCALES Syd 2002
SCALES Vera Louise 1994
SCHAART May (Maart) 1996
SCHAEFFER Frances Catherine 1972
SCHAEFFER James Henry 1982
SCHARF Alexandrena 1998
SCHARF George Edgar 1973
SCHARF Marie Vera 1998
SCHARF Roy Frederick 1988
SCHEEPBOURER Catherine 1998
SCHEIRER Edgar James 1972
SCHEIRER Loretta 1973
SCHIMKE Albina  (Alva) 2000
SCHIMKE Oscar 1978
SCHINDEL Alfred 1971
SCHINDEL Olga
SCHLAUCH Nora 1994
SCHLAUCH Otto 2003
SCHMIDT Emily (Smith) 1997
SCHMIDT Jacob H. 1996
SCHMIDT Margarette Frances 1997
SCHNITTKA Matina 1981
SCHON John Herbert 1969
SCHON Meta 1973
SCHRAMM John 1976
SCHRAMM Louis 1991
SCHRAMM Richard 1968
SCHROH Alice Marie 2000
SCHROYEN Marie 1991
SCHULTZ Frederick Paul 1985
SCHULTZ John Marten 1969
SCHUMANN Frederick William 1986
SCHUMANN Loretta Inez 1991
SCHWASS Noah Frank 1974
SCHWEITZER ?
SCOTT Cameron Lawrence 1990
SCOTT Ettina Elita
SCOTT Martin James 2001
SCOTT Paul Daniel 1997
SCOTT Winnifred Grace 1998
SCRIVEN Benjamin Franklin 1980
SCRIVEN Magdalene 1989
SEAMAN Eivind 1997
SEBASTIAN Evelyn 2002
SEBASTIAN Paul 1994
SEEBACHER Josef 1991
SEEKINS Dora May 1974
SEEKINS Thomas William 1981
SELBY Roderick Clive 1999
SELFRIDGE George William 1992
SELFRIDGE Hazel Elleanora 1996
SELINGER John Roy 1987
SELLINGER Anna 1975
SELLINGER Frank 1973
SELLINGER Franz 1998
SENGER George John 2003
SEVERSON Albert Peder 1977
SHANNON Howard Robert 2001
SHANNON Leonard Reginald 1997
SHANNON Louise Mary 1980
SHANNON Nettie Helen 1993
SHANNON Robert John 1981
SHANNON Wayne Robert 1995
SHAW Arthur Buller 1973
SHAW Jean Degrotte 1980
SHEELEY Dorothy 1973
SHEELEY Joseph Purinton 1984
SHELLENBERG Raeanne 1999
SHENTON Stanley George
SHEPPARD Helen May 1998
SHEPPARD Margaret Mary 1994
SHERWOOD William Luke 1974
SHORT Robert Harvey 1980
SIEGRIST Irvin 1998
SIEGRIST Marjory Irene 1972
SILLIPHANT Marshall Jody 1990
SIMON Josephine Gladys 2001
SIROIS Bernard Denys 1972
SKELTON Harry James 1985
SKINNER Morgan Eric 1998
SKINNER Rose 2002
SKOG Jakob Parelius 1999
SLATER Jim 1999
SMART Murray Charles E.  1993
SMART Hazel
SMETHURST Janie Bevans 1973
SMETHURST Richard Norman 1981
SMITH Charles Henry 1994
SMITH Cissely Inez 1994
SMITH Donald Victor 1998
SMITH Doris 2002
SMITH Douglas Edward S. 1986
SMITH Earl Ernest 1980
SMITH Earl Frances 1993
SMITH Emily 1997
SMITH Fraser William 1987
SMITH George Andrew 1999
SMITH Gladys Lillian 1978
SMITH John 1990
SMITH Margaret 2002
SMITH Muriel May 1982
SMITH Olga 1984
SMITH Sidney Charles 1977
SMITH William Edward 1992
SNEDDON Nicholas Albert 1977
SNOWDEN Earl Walter Henry 1992
SNOWDEN Vera Olive 1981
SODERQUIST Ellen Kristina 1984
SODERQUIST Eric Anshelm 1969
SONNENBERG Karl Herman 2002
SOUTHEY Charles Frederick 1990
SPEARS Roy Allan 1973
SPELSBERG Ralph 1975
SPENCER Harold  Melville 1967
SPENCER Joyce 1968
SPOONER Robert Martyn 1977
ST. DENIS Mary Beatrice 1985
STACEY Shirley Mary 1995
STACK George Edward 1995
STAHL Eugenie E. 1991
STAHL Frieda
STAHL Jacob 1992
STALKER Eva Jane 1992
STARK Christian 1993
STARK Henry  1993
STARK Lydia 2000
STEAD Samuel John 1993
STEELE Jean Addie 1983
STEELE Roy Everett 1998
STEIN Marie 1971
STEIN William 1986
STEINER-JOVIC Annemarie 1997
STENSETH Anton Nervin 1998
STENSETH June Viola 1991
STEVENSON Alice Linda 1983
STEVENSON Joseph Lewis 1971
STEWART Eva Jane 1992
STEWART Frederick Burton 1991
STEWART Helen Golder 1990
STEWART Jeannine Christine 1997
STEWART Lloyd Vernon 1976
STIENE Walter 2001
STIPANCIC Ljubica 1985
STIPANCIC Petar 1970
STOKES Mary Eunice 1993
STOLE Hulda Jenny 1994
STOLL Hans 1987
STOLL Nettie (Aganeta) 1990
STONOR Mary Clare 1973
STOWE Venie 1995
STOWE William George 1981
STREET Clayton Anthony 1983
STUBER Rosina 1979
SUNDBO Gladys Marie 1991
SUNDSTROM Gustav Elmer (Gus) 1980
SUTER Georg 1986
SUTLEY Jay Gould 1983
SWAN Edward Howard 1999
SWAN Elma 1987
SWARTZ Pearl 1975
SWARTZ Wasyl 1975
SWENSON Anne 2001
SWENSON Clarence Albert 1988
SWEREDA F
SWEREDA H
SYLTE Johan 1977
SYLTE Peter 1998
TAIT Donald Robert 2003
TAMBLYN Albina Margaret 1993
TAMI Mahrendokht 1998
TANNER R.
TARANOFF John Edward 1976
TAYLOR Alphaeus Allan 1970
TAYLOR Catherine Downie 1990
TAYLOR Florence Christina 1986
TAYLOR Frances Edna
TAYLOR Joshua Dale 1975
TAYLOR Percy 1976
TAYLOR Ralph Jonathan E. 1988
TAYLOR Ruby  1974
TEN VEEN Jacob 2001
THIER Eugeanie Myrtle 1988
THIER William (Wilhelm) 1978
THOMAS Mildred 2001
THOMAS Raymond 1988
THOMPSON Dagny 1996
THOMPSON Mark Alan 1969
THOMPSON Sylvia Ida 1996
THOMPSON William Wesley 2002
TIGAR Betty (Elizabeth) 1994
TIGAR Montague Gordon 2002
TILBE Helen Alvina 2000
TILBORG/TiBorg Hilma 1984
TILLBERG Marianne 1996
TILLBERG Sten Henriksson 1996
TIMLIN Margaret 1982
TINGLEY Bedford Aylmer 1986
TINGLEY Jane Elizabeth 1979
TITTENSOR Doris 1979
TITTENSOR Gordon Mabson 1988
TKACHUK Nellie Annette 1990
TOEVS Ellen Maureen 1996
TOMLIN Phyllis Margaret 1999
TONE Archie Ross 2001
TONE Wesley Ross 2003
TOPHAM Sylvia Elsie 1993
TOUGH May Violet H. (Allan) 1994
TOWGOOD Jean Love 1986
TOWGOOD John Yorbury 1975
TRACKL Elsie Marie 2001
TRACY Yvonne Joan 1996
TRAN L.
TRUSSELL Frederick McKinnon 1974
TRUSSELL Jeanne Ellen 1974
TRYTKO Justin John 2001
TUCK Mary F. 1999
TUCKER Joseph 1990
TUCKER Rosalia 1995
TUDDENHAM Derrick Donald C. 1998
TUMBACH Margaret Anna 2001
TURIGAN Andrew 1995
TURIGAN Sophia 1994
TURNER Eric 1988
TURNER Norma Ruth 1994
TURNER Olive May 1989
TURNER  Henry 1987
UNGURIAN Alex 1991
UNRAU Jean 2002
UNRAU Peter 1990
UYTTERHAEGEN Josef 1975
UYTTERHAGEN Andrew Leon 1994
UYTTERHAGEN Bertha Anna 1991
VALICEK Dora 1991
VALICEK Gustav 1990
VALKENBURG Myrtle Leona 2000
VALKENBURG Peter Douglas 1997
VALKENBURG Peter H. 1984
VAN GAMEREN Govert Hendrikus 1970
VAN GAMEREN Joe H. 1970
VAN GAMEREN Mary Gladys 1987
VAN GURP Baby 1983
Van IDERSTINE Ann Elizabeth 1999
VANCE Clifford Hudson 1992
VANCE Ella Grace 1991
VANCE Irene May 1998
VANCE Miles Robert 2000
VANCE Norman
VANCE Robert Alexander 1994
VANCHA Joseph Alexander 1987
VEAL Cecil Edward 1993
VEAR Reginald Arthur 1996
VERGAMINI Lina
VERGAMINI Luigi 1987
VERITY Edith 1994
VOGEL Carl Max Ole 1971
VOKES John Henry 1977
VOKES Mildred 1996
VOLKE Franz Ludvig Max 1987
VOLKE Max 1987
WADE Cecil 1983
WADE Iva  1977
WAGNER Norma Lydia 1982
WAINMAN Norman Howard 1996
WALDON Doris Mary 1978
WALKER Alice 1996
WALKER Pearl 2003
WALKER Thomas Milton 1982
WALKER William David 1973
WALTON Alice  1978
WARD Edith 1972
WARD Fred 1996
WARD Ralph Mahlon 1977
WARD William Clifford 1974
WARD-LAING Ida May 1999
WARTENBERG Vera A. 2002
WASHINGTON Broydon Tom 1979
WASHINGTON George 1984
WASHINGTON Helen Louise 1976
WASHINGTON Lona Gartrella 2001
WATERMAN Betty Naomi 2002
WATSON Edna Laura 1994
WATSON Eileen Wheeler 1998
WATSON J.
WATSON Reginald Raymond 1996
WATSON Robert 2003
WATT Alec
WATT Anne (Nan) Marie 2000
WATT Henry (Harry) 1983
WATTS Woodrow Wilson 1986
WEBER Alex (Moritz A.) 1981
WEBER Jeanne Marie 2002
WEESE Lela Edna 1993
WEITZ Elijah Trey 2003
WELSH Walter Edward 1982
WENDEL Charles Frederick 1982
WENDEL Elizabeth 2003
WENGATZ Johann Richard 1997
WERTZ Anne May 2002
WERTZ Mabel 2003
WESLEY Frances J. 1978
WEST Annie Elizabeth R. 2000
WHEELER Eileen 1998
WHITE Charles 1984
WHITE Douglas E. 1996
WHITE Ena Elizabeth 1994
WHITE Lionel Douglas 1991
WHITE Russell William 1990
WHITNACK Edward Lee 1981
WHITTAKER William 1975
WHITTAKER  Valaria 2000
WIENS Frances Jocelyn 1997
WILHELM Annie Helen 1984
WILHELM John 1983
WILKIE Duncan Angus 1986
WILKINSON Edna 2002
WILL Erna 1990
WILL John 1975
WILLMORE Howard William 1977
WILLOUGHBY Minnie Henrietta 1994
WILLOUGHBY Vincent Angus 1977
WILSON Barbara Mary 1972
WILSON Harvey Lorne 1994
WILSON Norman 1990
WILSON Ruth Madeline 1993
WILSON Theodore 1983
WING Leslie Eugene 2002
WINKWORTH Katherine 1991
WINKWORTH Katherine Mary 1976
WINKWORTH Lloyd 1991
WINSTANLEY Elizabeth 1973
WINTER Eddie 1998
WISH Nicholas 1990
WITT Leeann Jean 1977
WITTENBERG Dave 2000
WITTENBERG Edna Elizabeth 1993
WITTON Dorothy Doreen 2000
WITTON Seth Donald 1991
WITWICKI Kathryn Ida 2002
WITWICKI Michael 2000
WOHLER Flora Isabella 1982
WOLFF Elisabeth Agnes 2002
WOLFF Walter Frederick 1977
WOODBRIDGE Gwyneth F. A.  1981
WOODBRIDGE Violet Lilian 1979
WOODBRIDGE William Frederick 1980
WOODHEAD Dorothy May 1989
WOODHEAD Thomas James
WOODMAN Elsie M. 1992
WOODMAN Verne E. 1990
WOODS Donald A. 2001
WOOLLIAMS Doris Lillian 1989
WOOLLIAMS George Edwart 1992
WOOLMER Svea Elfrieda 2000
WOUTERS A.
WOUTERS H.
WRAIGHT Douglas Edward F. 1986
WRAIGHT Helene 1984
WRIGHT Margaret Timlin 1982
WRIGHT Nettie Mary 1981
WRIGHT Walter McMartin 1970
WUENSCHE Erwin 1975
WUENSCHE Lisa Frieda 1999
WUSSOW Anne 1995
YAMABE Robert Kiyoshi 1982
YAMABE Shinako 1996
YAMADA Oaya 2003
YAPLE Earl Lloyd 1993
YOUNG Carl 1981
YOUNG Hilma Margrita 1971
YOUNG Keith (Mrs)
YOUNG William Keith 1990
YOUNGHUSBAND Norman Douglas 1990
YOUNGHUSBAND Olive Ada 1981
ZACHARY Hazel Olene 1981
ZANDER Howard Herm F. 1973
ZAPOTICHNY John William 1985
ZAPOTICHNY Nancy 1979
ZARRY Marlene Edith Marie 1996
ZIEGLER Henry 2002
ZIEGLER Ruth 2002
ZUCCHET Adolph 2003
ZUCCHET Sylva Alice 1983
ZUNTI Alice Marie 2001
ZUNTI Fridolin Martin (Fred) 2000
ZWAGA Johanna 1970
ZWAGA Rudolph 1992

home

Click here to send an email for more information

Top of page

Next page