Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Summerland Anglican Cemetery
Summerland Canyon View Cemetery (A to HILE)

Page 18

home

Format: SURNAME given name(s) death date

Summerland Anglican Cemetery

AGUR Edmund Athol 1928
AGUR Harriet 1925
AGUR Robert Henry 1912
AGUR Robert Jasper 1943
AGUR Robert Van Allen 1949
ALLEN Florence Esther 1947
ANDERSON Margaret  A. 1928
ANDREW Frederick Wm. 1957
ANDREW Nora Kathleen 1952
ARMSTRONG Emma 1951
ARMSTRONG George 1956
ARMSTRONG John 1911
ARMSTRONG Mary  1954
ARMSTRONG Sarah 1928
ARMSTRONG William W. "Bill" 1967
ARNETT William Henry  1953
ATKINS Annie Turrif 1934
ATKINS George Mitton 1913
ATKINSON Clive Maurice 1996
ATKINSON Gwendoline 1989
ATKINSON Louisa 1919
ATKINSON Robert Hebblewhite 1931
ATKINSON William 1940
ATWOOD Clinton 1964
ATWOOD James Parr Clinton 1964
ATWOOD Mae E.A. (Mary) 2002
AVERY Margaret G. 1956
BARKER Martha 1951
BARKWILL Daniel Robert 1941
BARKWILL Edith May 1973
BARKWILL Ellen G.  1959
BARKWILL Hannah Mary 1964
BARKWILL John C. 1962
BARKWILL Patricia Margaret 1980
BARKWILL Robert H. 1952
BARKWILL Hannah Mary 1964
BARNARD Hettie Matilda 1926
BARNES Ivor Paxton 1947
BARR Gertrude 1975
BARR Harry
BARR Harry Prescott 1969
BARTOLOMEOLI Elvira C. 1977
BARTOLOMEOLI Luigi 1947
BATEMAN (infant) 1970
BEATON Wilfred Truscott 2003
BEAVEN Alice Beatrice 1961
BEAVEN Frank Forrester 1969
BENTLEY C. E. 1957
BENTLEY Kate 1943
BERGSROME Brant Baldwin 2003
BETUZZI Emma Lucy 1995
BETUZZI John Massimo 1967
BETUZZI Louis 1942
BETUZZI Rosalia 1937
BINGHAM Ernest Claud 1960
BINGHAM Lucy Josephine 1980
BINGHAM Stuart Leslie Claud 1957
BLAGBORNE Donald 2004
BLANCHETT Arthur Lionel 1953
BLOMBERG Ebba  ? 1909
BLOMFIELD George Henry 1934
BLOMFIELD Jane Carter 1938
BLOOMFIELD Edith Bond 1967
BLOOMFIELD Edward Bradby 1970
BORTON Annie Sophia 1981
BORTON Charlotte G. 1940
BORTON John 1922
BORTON William Wilton 1969
BOULT Josephine 1963
BOULT Lucy Josephine 1980
BOYD Dalton Roberts 1943
BOYD Dorothy Lavrock 1943
BOYD Dorothy Lavrock 1970
BOYD William Robert 1957
BRADDICK Henry G. 2002
BREAULT Florence 2002
BREW Ada Catherine 1948
BREW Samuel A. H. 1939
BREWER David F. 1950
BREWER Lucy Amelia 1933
BRIGHTEN Ernest Albert 1975
BRIGHTEN Julia Ann 1955
BRIND Frederick C. 1954
BRIND Lillian 1991
BRIND William Frank 1952
BRITTON Dorothy
BROCKE Leroy Gustav 2003
BURDETT Florence 1964
BURDETT Owen 1952
BURGART Anton (Tony) 2003
BURNISTON Robert 2004
CAIRNS Gertrude 2002
CAJMARTIN Verla 2004
CAMERON Josephine 2003
CARTER Jane 1938
CARTIER Robert San 2002
CARTWRIGHT Ivy Maria 1940
CARTWRIGHT Lt. Col. Robert 1942
CARTWRIGHT Marion Lawe 1962
CARTWRIGHT Robert 1942
CARVICK Constance 1957
CARVICK Thomas Prescott 1950
CHAPMAN Emma 1923
CHAPMAN Florence Mary 1955
CHAPMAN John Spencer 1952
CHARITY Jack 1921
CHARITY Lillian 1977
CHARITY Thomas 1974
CHEW Maud 1955
CHEW Richard  Rafton 1948
CHUBACK William Michael 2002
CLEMENTS John (Jack) 1934
CLOUSTON Robert 1924
COCKS Olive Alfreda 2004
COLLINS Lionel W. H.  1948
COOK Gladys Kathleen 1981
COOK Walter R.  1968
COOMBE Helen 1950
CORBETT Vernon Arthur 2002
COSGROVE Thomas Victor 2002
COX Alfred J. 1934
CRAIG Hamilton Stuart 1923
CRAIG Robert Louis 1923
CRAIGIE Harold Victor 1940
CROIL Christian C. 1851
CROIL Marjorie Kathleen 1998
CROIL Thomas 1942
CROIL Thomas Mitchell 1985
DANIELS Bridget Mary 1977
DANIELS Dennie 1939
DANIELS Edward Gordon 2002
DANIELS Frank 1981
DANIELS Michael F. 1981
DANIELS Michael G. 1944
DARKE Catherine 1924
DARKE Georgina 1918
DAVEY John Read 1924
DERKSEN Ronald 2003
DEWAR Alexander George 1998
DEWAR Ethel May 1991
DICKINSON Eva L. 2002
DICKINSON John B. 2003
DOBIE Mary Isabel 2003
DODWELL Marie Jeanne 2002
DOHERTY Annie Eleanor 1928
DOHERTY Berta May 1947
DOHERTY Chloe Rose 1832
DOHERTY George Henry 1955
DOHERTY J. R.  1937
DOHERTY James Rose 1941
DOHERTY May B. 1947
DOHERTY William Albert 1944
DOHERTY  Lenore Jane 1948
DORAN Alice 1951
DORAN Martin Joseph 1968
DOWN Robert Russell 2002
DOWNTON Agnes 1933
DOWNTON Alice May 2003
DOWNTON John 1934
DOWNTON William Martin 1992
DREWETT Molly 1935
DROLET Freda 1991
DUNHAM William Ivan 1937
DUNSDON Annie Beatrice 1928
DUNSDON Annie May 1987
DUNSDON Arthur Robert 2001
DUNSDON George Mason 1988
DUNSDON Harry 1963
DUNSDON Mary Dorothy 1982
DYASON Edna Maude 2002
DYMOWSKI Walter 2003
EBERHARDT John David 1946
ECKERSLEY Mrs. 1968
ELLIS Frances E. 1955
ELLIS John B. 1974
ENSTONE Trevor J.  1952
EVANS Claude Percival 1953
EVANS Laura Ethel 1974
FAULDER Doroty Margaret 1933
FAULDER Evelyn Robert 1940
FAULDER Robert E.  1940
FINDLAY M.  (infant) 1963
FINLOW H.
FOREMAN Richard 1918
FORSTER D. 1989
FORSTER George Melrose 1970
FOSBERY Phyllis
FOSBERY William Charles 1953
FREDRICKSON James Clement 1947
GALLAUGHER Hugh Little 1935
GALLAUGHER Mary Jane  1964
GALLAUGHER William E.  1917
GARDNER Arthur Ernest 1995
GARDNER Ernest 1958
GARDNER Jessie M. 1977
GARTRELL James 1930
GARTRELL Mary 1930
GIBSON Susannah 1967
GILLARD William George 1963
GILMAN Dorothy I.  1967
GILMAN Walter S. 1954
GILMAN Walter Stuart 1957
GILMOUR William Andrew 2000
GOWER ? 1922
GREEN Ida Ellen  1963
GREEN James Travers 1944
GREEN Phyllis Elizabeth Mary 1950
GREENSLADE A. (Mrs)
GUTTERIDGE Susannah 1967
HACK Julia Mary 1952
HACK Luretta Mary 1956
HACK William George 1955
HAMMERICK Bertha Helene 1941
HANDLEY Harold Critchley 1944
HANDLEY Mary Margaret 1944
HARRIS Anne 1938
HARRIS Annie Elise "Babs" 1983
HARRIS Dr. Joseph Allen 1972
HARRIS J. Allen 1972
HARRIS John Wilham 1959
HARRIS Martin J. 1939
HARRIS Mary Isabella 1935
HARRISON Cannon F. V. 1970
HARRISON Elia Susannah M. 1970
HARRISON Frederick Vivian 1956
HARVEY A. E. (Mrs) 1956
HARVEY Alice Caroline 1988
HARVEY Annie Eliza 1956
HARVEY Bertha 1967
HARVEY Caroline A. 1988
HARVEY Frederick T. 1961
HARVEY Herbert W. 1942
HARVEY William 1932
HERMON Theophilus 1955
HICKEY Laurence F. 1944
HICKEY Thomas Francis 1949
HINDLEY Joseph G. 1971
HINDLEY Rose Jane 1969
HODGSON Harold Amos 1941
HOGG Charles Edward 1994
HOGG Edna Minnie 1964
HOWIS Harry C. 1958
HOWIS Norah 1973
HUDDLESTON Cecil J. 1953
HUENICHEN Hans G. G. 1961
HUENICHEN Hazel Alfreda 1974
HUTCHINSON Dorothy Lilian 1925
HUTCHINSON Robert J. 1937
HUTTON Ernest Edward 1944
INCH Alexander 1973
JAMES Anna 1998
JAMES Charles Woseley 1966
JOHNSON George William 1953
JOHNSON Susanna 1956
JOY Bessie (Mrs)
JOY Major E. W. 
JOY William E. 1921
KAMPE Bertha M. 1960
KAMPE Isabel 1996
KAMPE Walter 1971
KLASSEN Anthony Keith 1969
KNOWLES Syd Charles 1963
LAVERY Baby 1971
LEWES Alice Lyon 1961
LEWES Herbert Sydney 1968
MacDONALD Jennie 1990
MacDONALD Thomas J. 1963
MacPHEE Rosalind Roberts 1996
MADDOCKS Frank 1962
MADDOCKS Gladys Annie 1966
MANN Lancelot Edgecombe 1998
MARJORIBANKS Agnes M. 1942
MARRIOTT Catherine 1947
McCLURE Sandra 1935
McDONELL John Ronald 1932
McNAUGHTON Patricia Margaret 1980
McPHAIL Jessie Chinn 1964
McPHAIL John A. 1981/2
MILLER Fredrick M. Atwell 1960
MILLER John Walthall 1972
MILLER Mable Lee 1958
MILLER Robert Victor 1911
MILLER Victor 1911
MINSHUL Charles 1972
MINSHUL Mary K. 1974
MITCHELL Annie Maria 1937
MITCHELL Christian Chives 1851
MITCHELL Robert 1949
MOSCROP Edith Mary 1988
MOSCROP Margaret Anne 1985
MOSCROP Susannah 1967
MUNRO Findlay 1976
MUNRO Robert Philip 1979
MUNRO Violet 1977
MURPHY Delbert 1964
MUTTON Amelia 1937
MUTTON John 1963
MYRES Mary Kathleen 1976
MYRES Sydney Hadwin 1969
NEHRING Friedrich Ludwig 1973
NEHRING Ruth 1998
NELSON Alfred E. 1928
NELSON Malinda 1942
NELSON Mary Alice 1913
NELSON Robert William 1918
NELSON Thomasin Mary A. 1913
NELSON William Robert E. 1951
NEVE Annie Eleanor 1936
NEVE Reginald 1942
NICHOLSON Alice E. 1956
NICHOLSON Baby 1927
NICHOLSON J. Vernon 1941
NICHOLSON William Edward 1974
NIELD Denis Smith 1987
NIELD Florence L. 1958
NIELD Rhona 1961
NIELD William Smith 1954
NISBET Arthur W. "Nibby" 1967
NISBET Marjorie 1973
NISBET Marjorie Grace 1976
NISBET Patrick P. 1947
NIXON Christine 1928
NIXON Frederick James 1952
NOBEL Gilbert  1921
NOBEL Jane 1921
NOBLE Mary Amelia 1960
NOBLE Raymond Heywood 1950
NOLAN Edith Mary 1988
O'MAHONY Anna  1950
O'MAHONY Eva Louise 1974
O'MAHONY John Edmond 1972
ONSLOW Dorothy Anne 1962
OTTLEY Dorothy Herbert 1935
PARES H. M. (Mrs) 1953
PARES Helen M. 1953
PEARSON Humphry 1941
PEARSON W. H. 1939
PINEO Clarence E. 1948
PINEO Clarence M. 1953
PINEO Clarence McDonald 1948
PINEO Emily 1921
PLEDGE Edith 1961
PLEDGE John Henry 1968
PORRITT Bertha  1967
PORTER Elizabeth Ellen 1976
PORTER James 1966
PRESTON Arthur John 1906
PRESTON Emma
PRESTON Rev. J. Darcy 
PURVES Reuben H. 1926
RABY Emma 1919
RABY George  ? 1919
RABY William George 1919
READ Alma 1960
READ Horace 1950
READ John Arthur 1966
READ Mary 1960
RIDDELL Harry C.  1940
RIDLEY Margaret Anderson  1976
RIDLEY William George 1967
RINES Amelia Annie 1936
RINES W. E.  1958
RIPPIN Cecil John 1951
RIPPIN Marie Jeanne 1948
ROBERTS Rosalind 1996
ROBERTS Thomas M. 1938
ROBINSON Benjamin 1936
RODGER John Charles 1935
ROSE Albert Edward "Alf" 1932
SANBORN Dewey L. 1952
SANBORN Rhona Kathleen 1998
SCURRAH Mark Normandale 1927
SEABORNE Minnie J. 1945
SHARMAN Florence Mabel 1955
SHARMAN Hugh 1952
SINGER Joseph 1935
SMITH Camron  (infant) 1965
SMITH Charles Forder 1967
SMITH Florence Olive Isabel 1980
SMITH H. (Mrs)
SMITH Harold 1957
SMITH J. 1929
SMITH Lilian Rose 1909
SMITH Lois Forder 1988
SMITH Mary T. 1934
SMITH Robert  1963
SMITH Wm. Charles Forder 1967
SNOW Emily 1922
SOLLY Dorothy Anne  1962
SOLLY Dorothy May 1938
SOLLY Herbert Ames 1941
SOLLY Margaret Anne 1985
SOLLY Nicolas Onslow 1962
STEED George  1929
STEUART Kenneth Muir 1994
STEUART Marjorie May 1946
STEUART Michael Muir 1940
STEUART Pamela Barbara 1999
STEUART William Alexander 1988
STEVENS Enid  1958
STEVENSON Sarah Jane 1941
STEVENSON William Latimer 1941
STRANG Laura Maddison 1943
SUTHERLAND Eileen Alannah 1977
SUTHERLAND Hilda Blanche 1943
SUTHERLAND James Forsythe 1962
SUTHERLAND Margaret A. 1928
SWAINE Edith Jean 1951
TATE Charles Henry 1936
TATE Ellen Jane 1921
TATE, Infant Son
TATE John Arthur 1915
TAYLOR Kate 1965
TAYLOR Wilfred James 1937
TEMPLE Arthur M. 1958
TEMPLE Enid Stevens 1958
THEAD Ralph Douglas 1911
THOMAS Edwin 1942
THOMAS Elizabeth 1945
THOMAS Sarah E. 1946
THOMPSON David Coombe 1960
THOMPSON David James F. 1918
THOMPSON James Bell 1925
THOMPSON Louisa  1965
THOMPSON Mrs.
THOMPSON Olivia L. 1826
THOMSON Helen Coombe 1950
THOMSON James 1938
THORNTHWAITE Harry 1968
THORNTHWAITE Margaret 1991
THORNTHWAITE Thomas Henry 1968
TRAUTMAN John 1947
TRAUTMAN Katherine 1947
TURNER Richard  Matthew H. 1966
TURNER Robert W. (ashes) 1974
TURNER Sarah  1950
VERRIER Dennis William 1943
VERRIER Florence May 1964
VERRIER Lily Annie 1968
VERRIER Robert Francis 1939
VERRIER Robert William 1989
VIRTUE Thomas George 1944
WADE Florence 1962
WADE George  1969
WALKER Frederick George 1999
WALKER Sandra Lynn 1957
WARD Constance Emily 1980
WARD Hubert 1974
WATSON Melvan Reeves 1943
WELCH W. H. F. 1951
WELSH Ellen P. 1955
WELSH William H. F.  1951
WESTERLAKEN Jenny 1944
WHITAKER Gwendaline Grace 1995
WHITFIELD Louisa Mary 1944
WIGGINS Albert 1970
WIGGINS Gladys L.  1963
WILBURN Layne Adrian 1998
WILBURN Ray 1961
WILBURN Verna 1979
WILKINSON Edward Charles 1978
WILKINSON Frances I. 1952
WILSON Gordon H. 1931
WOODS Agnes Ada 1959
WOODS Thomas Arthur 1961
WRIGHT Catherine Marriott 1947
WRIGHT Eileen Alannah 1977
WRIGHT Francis Anthony 1920
WRIGHT Noel Nithsdale 1971
WRIGHT Rupert Anthony 1990
WRIGHT Walter 1962


Summerland Canyon View Cemetery

ABAR Wesley James 1981
ADAIR William 1979
ADAMS John 2002
ADAMS Ruby 1996
ADOLPH Clarence (Roeneke) 1969
ADOLPH Irene Florence 1994
ADOLPH Milton Eugene 1987
AIKEN Leslie Johnson 1996
AIKENHEAD Doris
ALBIN Ruth 1995
ALBINET Andre Raqul 1977
ALERS-HANKEY G. Norman 1976
ALEXANDER C
ALEXANDER Clyde Warfield 1988
ALEXANDER Eva M. 1986
ALEXANDER Gerald R. H. 1993
ALEXANDER Viola (Charlie) 1990
ALGEO Janet 1980
ALLAN Thomas Douglas 1968
ALLEN A. Clifford 1999
ALLEN Clifford 1992
ALLEN GeorgeMinhinnick 1980
ALLEN Leslie John 1992
ALLEN Marjorie Annie 1995
ALLEN Rita Mary 2003
ALLISON Hilda Miller 1985
ALLONBY Emma 1981
ALLONBY Joseph  1969
AMMETER Fromhold Holdy 1986
ANDERSON Betty J. Anderson
ANDERSON Charles Alexander 1997
ANDERSON Clarence James 1982
ANDERSON Hans 1980
ANDERSON Vita L. 1985
ANDREUCCI Angelo Giuseppe 1995
ANDREUCCI Maria Anne 1995
ANDREUCCI Nello 1982
ANDREW Albert Edward 2000
ANDREW Vera 1985
ANDREWS Grace Eleanor 1999
ANSELL Ethel Lillian 1999
ANSTERY George Henry 1981
AOKI Sayo  1984
AOKI Yoshio 1972
ARCAN Louis E. 1999
ARCAND Marie Adelina 1985
ARENDT Katherine Lynn 2003
ARKELL Alice 1990
ARKELL Lester William 1977
ARNDT Adam 1993
ARNDT Olga 1993
ARNOLD Pearl 1980
ARNOLD Walter  Adrian 1990
ARNOLD Walter Ross 1998
ASK Linda J. 1983
ASK Lorna Viola 1983
ASK Orlando 1970
ATKINSON Francis Edward 1992
ATKINSON Inez Christine 1995
AUSTIN Percy 1979
AUSTIN Rose 1970
BABCOCK Margaret 1969
BABIUK John 2000
BADARI Steve 2003
BAILEY Janet 1996
BAILEY John Anderson W. 1984
BAKER Alfred Walter 1992
BAKER George Joseph 2001
BAKER Magdalena 1998
BAKER Phyllis 2002
BAKER Velma Pearl (Val) 1988
BAKER Zellah Margaret
BALLANTYNE Hugh Edwin 1998
BALZER Ulrich 1991
BANCROFT Lennie Ethel 1973
BANGMA Evelyn (Aafje) 1970
BARESON John Nicholas 2000
BARESON Nona Marie 1986
BARESON Victoria Mary 1988
BARON Wendy E. 1980
BARRS George Edward W. 1978
BARRS Lawrence Ross 2002
BARRS Vera Amy 1983
BARRY Jean 1979
BARRY Robert Earland S. 1983
BARTIER Julia Margaret 1994
BARTOLOMEOLI Marcella 1978
BARTOLOMEOLI Nazzareno 1971
BASSANI Marolyn Grace 1989

Canyon View Cemetery (continued)

BATEMAN Ivy Louisa 1990
BATEMAN William Henry Robt. 1989
BAUER Luise 1980
BAUMGART Eric Paul 1996
BAUMGART Hilda 1997
BEATON Dorothy Allison 1998
BEATON Wilfred T.
BEATTIE Florence 1972
BEATTIE William John 1972
BECK Alma 1971
BEDNARD Walter 1982
BEGGS Montgomery Arthur 1979
BELL Florence Evelyn 1986
BELL Thomas Henderson 1969
BELYK Phyllis Mary 1991
BENDIXEN Annie Kathleen 1987
BENDIXEN Kathleen 1987
BENDIXEN Leroy Howard 1990
BENNER Arvella 1996
BENNER Harrison Samuel 1969
BENNER Joseph L. 1997
BENNER Lillian Grace 1986
BENNETT James Richard 1972
BENNETT Michael Gordon 1972
BENNETT  W.
BENTLEY Ellen L. E.  2001
BENTLEY John Roland 1982
BERARD Barbara
BERARD Shirley
BERARD Thomas Harold 1994
BERGE Andrew E.  1978
BERGE Marie 2000

BERGREEN  Elmer W. 1981
BERKEY Alice Ruth 1994
BERKEY Lloyd Wallace 1989
BERRY Margaret Isabel 1981
BERTHELETTE Johanna W. M. 1987
BESNER Viola  1990
BETUZZI Raymond Louis 1972
BETZ Leo George 1997
BEVANS Janie 1973
BICKNELL Jessie 1975
BINETRUY Henry Emille 1979
BISSCHOP Gustav Jacob 1987
BISSET William Dunbar 1971
BJERKE Borgny (Borg) 2004
BJERKE Oral Helmer 2002
BLACKSTOCK John 1984
BLAGBORNE Donald 2004
BLAGBORNE Ilene Mary 1991
BLAGBORNE Kenneth M. 1982
BLANK Christian Ruediger 1997
BLEASDALE Laura May 1994
BLEASDALE Russell 2001
BLOMGREN Lester Angus 1984
BLUMHAGEN Adrienne Sylvia 1996
BLUMHAGEN Herbert (Herb) 1989
BLYSTONE Donald William 1999
BLYSTONE Glenn Warren 1989
BOBIY Ernest Marion 1993
BODIEN Helene Elsie A. A. 2000
BOERBOOM Wilhemina 2000
BOMBARDIER Louis Albert 1974
BONTHOUX Helene M. 2001
BONTHOUX Paul Emil 1982
BOSMA Jonathon 1981
BOURNE Walter 1997
BOURQUE Patrick Joseph 1998
BOYKO Michael 2001
BRADBURY Clarence 1996
BRADFORD Hilda Louisa 1987
BRADFORD Robert J. 1987
BRAVI Armando 1973
BRAVI Aurelio 1994
BRAVI Valerio 1986
BRAVSHAW Betty Ruth 2000
BREKKAAS Hilma Tilborg 1984
BRENNAN Helen Emily 1996
BRIERE Albert Joseph 1976
BRLEKOVICH Amalia 1995
BRLEKOVICH August 1975
BROAD Robin F. H. 1999
BROMHEAD Oliver Logan 1982
BROMHEAD Ruth Melvina 1981
BROWN Alma Doreen 1997
BROWN Francis Herbert 1981
BROWN George Andrew 1999
BROWN Henry Washington 1975
BROWN Isobel Beatrice 1995
BROWN James Lumsden 1993
BROWN John Henderson 1997
BROWN Katie Pearl 1986
BROWN Mary Cecelia 1972
BROWN Rupert Alfred 1969
BROWN Violet Gwendoline 1984
BROWN Willa Winnifred 1979
BROWN William 1975
BROWN William Charles 1989
BRUCE David Ray Jr. 1973
BRYDEN Albert Frederick 1989
BRYDEN Claire Ann 1974
BRYDEN Constance W. 1970
BUCHKOWSKI William 1971
BUCK Joanne Marie 1993
BUDAI Elizabeth Balog 1992
BUDAI Michael Martin 1992
BUDD Clara-Viola 1976
BUDD Wilbert Cecil 1978
BUDDINGH Adriana  1994
BUDDINGH Gysberta Elisabeth 1992
BUDDINGH H.C.
BUDDINGH Nicolaas 1994
BUDDINGH Simon 1993
BUNNEY Thomas Raymond 1995
BURANT Charles Frank 1999
BURDON Harold 1982
BURDON Kathleen 1997
BURKE Edmund Joseph 1986
BURKE Emmie Edith 1984
BURKHARD Ellen Margaret 1998
BURNELL Daisy Anna 1982
BURNELL Joseph  1981
BURNISTON Robert 2004
BURZLOFF Frederick William 1983
BURZLOFF Marie   1985
BUSCHERT Katie 2000
BUSCHERT Melvin 1986
BUTLER Alan A. 1997
BUTLER Marjorie June 1973
BUTTERWORTH   ?
BYE George Elmer (Bud) 1987
CAIRNS Randy George 1976
CAJMARTIN Verla 2004
CALDER Gladys Marty 1985
CALDER John Richard 1995
CALDWELL Alexander Boyd 1970
CALDWELL Hazel Luciele 1999
CALDWELL James Alexander 2000
CALDWELL John Wilson 1993
CALDWELL Ruth Emily 1972
CAMERON Kenneth Alexander 1974
CAMERON Kristina 2001
CAMPBELL Archibald
CAMPBELL Colin Alexander 1989
CAMPBELL Elizabeth C. 1996
CAMPBELL Irma Gravelle 1971
CAMPBELL Loyle Wesley 1991
CAMPBELL Soffia J. 1995
CAMPBELL Thomas Marino 1973
CAMPBELL Thomas W. J.  1971
CAMPBELL Vernon Keith 1990
CANFIELD Ethel Alberta Niver 1975
CAREY Annie 1982
CAREY Chester L. 1999
CARLSEN Archie G. 1994
CARTER Kenneth Dean 1994
CARTER Patricia Joyce 2000
CASWELL George Lloyd 1992
CATTENACH Helen 1969
CHADWICK Douglas Stanley M. 1991
CHADWICK Verla Gwendoline 1981
CHAMBERLAIN Harry Clayton 1991
CHAPLIN Justyne 1993
CHAPMAN Mary Ellen 1991
CHAPMAN Walter Rex S. 1979
CHAPPELLE Douglas 2001
CHARLES Gloria Eileen 1996
CHARLES Paul Francis 2001
CHARLTON Bryan Hugh 1981
CHASE Ethel May 1976
CHASE Craig Mitchell   1996
CHOMLACK Mary 1994
CHUBB Edith Kathleen 1997
CHUBB John Edward 1999
CLARK George Frederick 1999
CLARK Gertrude Lucille 1997
CLARK Victor James 1978
CLARK William Bruce 1986
CLARK Winifred Ethel 1984
CLARKE Hugh Ernest 1974
CLARKE Lola Irene 1982
CLAUSEN Gladys C. 1992
CLAUSEN Martin Adamson 1983
CLAY Holly Faith 1979
CLEMENTS Frederick Stanley 1972
CLEMENTS Lillian 1997
CLEMENTS Montagu 1972
CLENDENNIN Edgar Raymond 1984
CLEVE Bertha Ethel Lena  1985
CLEVE George Oliver 1988
CLEVE Manferd Eddie 1985
CLEVE Mathilda Emillia 1989
CLIFFORD Annie Marie 1969
CLIFT Marjorie Lilla 1996
CLUETT George Albert 1975
COATES Mary J. 2000
COCKS Olive Freda 2004
COLBECK Lily 1974
COLBECK Robert Stanley 1979
COLCOL-GREENHOUGH Marge 1999
COLEMAN Frederick Joseph 1984
COOKE Augustus 1973
COOKE J. (Mrs)
COOKE John  1973
COOKE Marion 1971
COUTTS Alma Sylvia 1988
COUTTS Neil Donald 1983
COWLAND Sarah 1995
COX Dennis Marcel 1986
COX Marcella 2001
COX Ronald
COXE Alice Mary 1987
COXE Walter Reynolds 1971
COXE Wendy E. 1980
CRAIG John Campbell 1972
CRAIG Ruth Gair Waterman  1991
CRAIGE Catherine 1993
CRAIGE Merle Marti 1983
CRAWFORD Arthur B. 1988
CRAWFORD Clara 1988
CRELLIN Henry C. 1881
CRISTANTE Joseph 1976
CRISTANTE Pasquina 1983
CROFT Velma Edith 2000
CROFTON George Percy F. 1977
CRONENBERG Anne Catherine 1976
CROSSLEY Alfred William 1996
CROSSLEY Gladys 1996
CUDMORE Annie Lorene 1998
CUDMORE Ralph Albert 1980
CUDMORE Wallace Dexter 1996
CURLE Bruce Beverly 1993
DAHL Berge 1976
DAHL Lorraine 1997
DAVIDSON John Gracie 1992
DAVIES Daniel David 1977
DAVIES Nell 2001
DAVIES Roseanna 1998
DAVIS Clarence Alfred 1983
DAVIS Dorothy Sarah May 1984
DAVIS Keith Andrew 1971
DAVIS Violet Ethel 1992
DAVIS Wesley Watson 1984
DAVISON Francis O.(Agatha F)1981
DAWES Frederick Phillip 1982
DAWES Mary Adaline 1975
DEARDEN Michael Edward 1993
DEGROTTE Jean 1980
deJONG Raymond 1980
DeLEEUW Dorothy Aileen M. 1997
deMONTIGNY John Lewis 1983
DENEGRIE Albert Vincent 1993
DENEGRIE Kathleen(Lee)Mary 2001
DeROSIER Anthony James 1991
DERRICK Brian David 1994
DERRICK David Frederick 1997
DEW Charles Bennett 1979
DEW Eleanor Marie 1989
DeWITH Abertje 1997
DeWITT Alberta Helen 2000
DeWITT Howard Edward 1978
DICK Marjorie Jean
DICK R. (Mr)
DICKINSON Gloria Elaine 1988
DICKINSON Norman Thomas 2001
DIETRICH Elfreda (Alfreda)? 1997
DIETRICH Karl 1982
DILL Anne Cronenberg 1976
DINGWALL Brenda C. 1991
DINGWALL Donald 1977
DINGWALL Linden Charles 1989
DIXON Benson 1976
DIXON Leathe Jane 1999
DIXON Richard Benson 1976
DIXON Ronald John 1989
DOBIE Walter Charles Robt 1994
DOCKRILL Frank Maurice Jr. 1999
DOCKRILL May C. 1999
DODDS Isabelle Sophronia 1995
DODDS Robert M. 1990
DODDS Robert Manley 1991
DOERING Alvin Michael 1976
DOERING Rosie 1995
DOHERTY Ernest Harrison 1980
DORE Robert George John 1974
DORE Shirley Marguerite 1974
DOREY William Marsh 1968
DOUMONT Anna Caroline 1969
DOUMONT Eva Irene 1987
DOUMONT Frank 1980
DOWNIE Catherine 1990
DOWNTON Bertha V. 1998
DOYON Beatrice Marie 1985
DOYON Joseph Adelard 1998
DRACAS Harry 1971
DRACAS Ida Eliz. Knighton 1983
DRAPER Anne Rosalie 1972
DRONSFIELD Gladys Mary 1997
DRONSFIELD James H.
DROZDOWICH Lois 2000
DROZDOWICH Samuel Stephen 1993
DUMKA John Lewis 1981
DUNN Darcy Raymond 1984
DUNN Florence Winnifred 1983
DUNN George Raymond 1982
DUNSDON Harry Edward (Ted) 1995
DYASON AB G. Charles S. 1995
DYCK Erika 1999
DYCK Heinrich Osman 1976
DYMOWSKI Helen 1992
EARL Kathleen 1972
EARL Wesley  1978
EBNER Bertha Annie 1993
EBNER William 2003
ECKERT Walter 1997
EDE Alice  1992
EDEN Harvey Matthew 1996
EDWARDS Paul Chown 1970
EHMAN Daniel James 1972
EHMANN Boniface Joseph 1991
EK Elizabeth 1979
EK Eric Oscar 2002
EK Per Oscar 1985
ELLIOTT James 1991
ELLIS Glen Edward 1977
ELSEY Clarence Haddon 1971
ELSEY Elizabeth 1978
ELVISH George Harold 1984
ELVISH Margaret
EMBLETON Florence 1982
EMBLETON Norman Wilbert 1999
EMBREE Alice Gertrude 1998
EMBREE John Jory 1973
EMMS Claudia 1989
EMMS Robert 1993
ENGEL Alfred John 1996
ENGEL Clara 1975
ENGEL Minnie
ENGEL William 1982
ERICKSON Helen Gladys 2000
ERICKSON Richard 1992
EVANS Gladys May 1978
EVANS Harold 1977
EVANS Marc Damas 2002
EVANS William James 1979
EVENCHUK John 
EVENCHUK Nettie
EVERNDEN Laura 1998
EVERNDEN Paul 1969
EVERNDEN William Dr. 2000
EYRE William B. 1986
EZEARD Daniel E. 2003
EZEARD Rose Marie 1995
EZEARD Wilhemina (Minnie) 1979
FAASEE ?
FABBI Stella 1988
FAESSLER Ernest H. 1974
FAESSLER Josephine Johanna 1986
FALK Jacob
FALK Jean Marie 1987
FARROW Anna 1974
FARROW Harvey Thomas 1993
FAWCETT Freeman Elmor 1990
FEIGE Meinhard 1997
FELKER Mary 1986
FENWICK Andrew Alexander 1999
FENWICK Helen Marjorie 1998
FERGUSON Rita Susan 1988
FERNSTROM Algot W. 1971
FERNSTROM Sarah Pauline 1996
FESSENMAYER Else 1996
FESSENMAYER Jakob Ernst 1990
FILIPE Teresa Geraldes 1999
FISHER Arnold R. 1999
FISHER Helen
FISHER Sarah S. 1997
FITZGERALD James Donald 1981
FITZPATRICK Orval Ralph 1976
FLEBBE A. Beryl 2000
FLEBBE Gordon Clifford 2002
FLECK William Harold 1971
FOLKMANN Emma J. 1995
FOLKMANN Greta Bertha 1998
FOLKMANN Henry W. 2000
FOLKMANN John Christian 1977
FOLKMANN Kenneth H. 1999
FOLKMANN M.
FOLKMANN Marquerite Marie 1994
FOLKMANN Otto Paul G. 1978
FORBES Clarence Laird 2003
FOREMAN Dorothy Anne 1995
FOREMAN Ethel Charity 1979
FOREMAN George A. 1983
FORMO Wilton A. 2002
FOSHAUG-CLEMENTS Jeannette 2000
FOSTER Calvin R. 2000
FRANKOSKI Anne 1986
FRANKOSKI Nicolas Joseph 2003
FREEL Patrick Henry 1998
FREEMAN Alfred Barnard 1975
FREEMAN Ryanne Cali 1982
FREI Marian Frances 2002
FRIESEN Abraham V. 1973
FRIESEN Agnes 1973
FRIESEN Katherine 1985
FRIESEN Willa Thelma 2002
FROEHLICH   Sebastian John  2000
FURUYA Gisaku George 1971
FURUYA Koman 1983
GAIDA ?
GALLOP Edd 1969
GALLOP Edgerton Albert 1969
GALLOP Louisa J. 1984
GALLOP William Charles 1986
GALLOWAY Anthony Graham 1992
GAMMON Elsie Lillian 1981
GAMMON Lorne Ray 1982
GANZEVELD Richard Frank 2002
GARTNER Katie 1993
GARTRELL David Lloyd 2002
GATENBY Brenda 2003
GAUTHER Henri Arthur 2003
GEBA Herta Frieda 1991
GEE Heather I. McLean 1996
GERES Anne 1997
GERES George 1997
GERES Jacob 2001
GIANNOTTI Livo Giannetto 1972
GIBBARD Ralph William 1969
GIBBS Ethel 1994
GIBBS William Robert 1984
GIBSON Gordon John 2002
GILES Arthur J. 1997
GILES Lillian 1983
GILMORE Male infant 1988
GINGELL Charles Herbert 1986
GINGELL Kathleen Sylvia 1986
GINGELL Stella Marie 1976
GINGRAS Brandon Roger 1983
GLASER Elizabeth 2003
GLASER Herman 1979
GODDARD Pauline Marilyn 1984
GODEAU Omer Leon 1971
GOERTZEN Frank 1993
GOLLNICK Harold Melvil 1988
GOLLNICK Kathern Isabel 1987
GOODACRE John Kenneth 1997
GOODLAND Ida Isabell 2002
GOODLAND John 2002
GORDON Mary C. 1998
GORDON Richard Lawrence 1979
GOUGH Albert Sutherland 1996
GOUGH Emily Elizabeth 1992
GOULD Amy Sarita 1979
GOULD Edgar Ernest 1971
GOULD Frances Mary 1986
GOULD George Archibald 1996
GOULD John Leslie 1978
GOULET Bruno Louis 1991
GOULET Lillian Irene 1998
GOWING Emeral David 1996
GRACE Jennie 2002
GRACE Raymond Sylvester 1991
GRACE William M. 1977
GRAHAM Alfred David Wilson 1990
GRAHAM Mathew 1993
GRAVELLE Irma  1971
GRAY Ethel May 1986
GRAY George Edward 1991
GREENLEES Harold 1985
GREENLEES Helen 1984
GREER Patricia 2001
GREY Frank Charles 1998
GRIERSON James William 1995
GRIERSON Stephanie 1995
GRIFFINS Albert George 1987
GRIFFINS Gabrielle
GROFF Isabella Patterson 1994
GROFF Joseph W. 1996
GRONSDAHL Gerhard 1983
GRONSDAHL Olive Mabel 1977
GUDELOT Georges Leon 1981
GUIDI Afredo 1978
GUIDI Angelina Maria 1987
GURAKOWSKI Anna 1994
GURAKOWSKI Bill 1983
GURAKOWSKI Michael 1987
HACKMAN Olive Adelaide2002
HACKMAN William Harry 1998
HADDRELL Charles Edward 1998
HADDRELL Charles William 1971
HADDRELL Francis George 1971
HADDRELL Gertrude Emily 1983
HADDRELL Lilian Nell 1971
HADDRELL Margaret Betty 1998
HADLEY Ray 1976
HAGEN John M. 1983
HAGEN Myrtle Henrietta 1991
HAGEN Selma 1996
HALEM Annie May 1972
HALL Catherine May  1983
HALL Edmund Russell 2002
HALL Emma 1980
HALL John 1988
HALLQUIST Gerald Roderick 1990
HALPER Joseph 2001
HALPER Madeline 2000
HANDFORD Ilse Ann M. 1991
HANDFORD John Owen 1994
HANKINS Irene Verita 1968
HANSEL Ella Hermine 1979
HANSEN Beatrice Sarah 2002
HANSEN Gertrude Constance 1974
HANSEN Grace Beatrice 1980
HANSEN Hans Peter 1986
HANSON Ellen (Ada Ann) 1993
HANSON Johnnie Milford 1999
HANSON Kelly Ann 
HANSON Lloyd Melvin 1993
HANSON Raymond D.
HARDWICK Florence Emily 1989
HARDWICK Joseph 1973
HARPAUER Joseph John 2002
HARPAUER Pauline 1992
HARPELL George Clarence 1979
HARRIS Juanita 1990
HARRISON Eduell Emery 1970
HARRISON Ernie 2001
HARRISON Helen Margaret 1985
HARRISON Jean 1995
HARRISON John H.M.P.
HARRISON May 1970
HARTSKAMP Gilbert Gysbert 1984
HARTSKAMP Magdalena 1995
HASKINS Francis William 1973
HASKINS Hazel Blanche 1986
HAWKEY  William James 1988
HAYES Alice Mary 1987
HAYES Jean MacGregor 1991
HAYES John De 1999
HAYS Audrey Lynne 2001
HEADDY Elizabeth Jannette 1972
HEGION Peter 1973
HEICHERT Catherine  1995
HEICHERT Jacob G. (Jake) 1979
HEMBROW Harold Henry 1982
HEMBROW Jessie A. 1996
HENDERSON Wynona  1982
HENRY George Francis 1970
HENRY Wynona Henderson 1982
HEPPNER Kenton 2003
HERBERT Marie Therese 1998
HERMANSON Martina 1989
HERMANSON William 1987
HERMISTON Helen Cattenach 1969
HERRING E.
HERRING W.
HERRING Wilbert Lloyd 1999
HERZOG Helen
HEUNING ?
HEWER James Arnold 1973
HIBBERD Alfred Leslie 1994
HIBBERD Bertha
HIELE Bernhard (Ben) 1989
HILEMAN Freeman Arthur 1982

Next page

home

Click here to send an email for more information

Top of page