Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Oliver Cemetery (Si- Z),
Osoyoos, B.C. Cemetery (A-Lu)

Page 16

home

Format: SURNAME given name(s) death date

Oliver Cemetery (continued)

SISSONS Clarence Frank 1976
SITAR Edward 1992
SITAR Lillie Margere 1983
SKAROS Joseph Leonard 1994
SKAROS Wilhelmina 1998
SKELTON Amelia M. 1991
SKELTON Arnold Silas 1963
SKELTON Bruce 1947
SKELTON Bud 1963
SKELTON Harvey 1944
SKELTON Pearl Alice 1982
SKELTON Phyllis Edith 1990
SKENE Leigh Jeffery 1966
SKIBO Norman Emil 1947
SKOLBERG Albert 1950
SLACK Ida 1985
SLACK James (Percival?) 2001
SLEETH James P. 1978
SMELTZER Darby Jeannie Eva 1999
SMITH, baby
SMITH David McKay 1983
SMITH Don 1966
SMITH Donald Wayne 1991
SMITH Elizabeth Irene 1968
SMITH Ernest Charles 2001
SMITH Ernest F.L. 1953
SMITH Ernest Ripley
SMITH Evelyn D.
SMITH Gordon Townsend 1948
SMITH Harry Claude 1966
SMITH Hazel Beatrice 1969
SMITH James Alexander 1964
SMITH Jessie
SMITH John Coutts 1953
SMITH Katie E.
SMITH Letitia 1942
SMITH Mabel Gladys 1974
SMITH Marion
SMITH Mary  1991
SMITH Phillip Edgar H. 1966
SMITH Robert Whiting 1971
SMITH Wallace J. 1982
SMITH William Pomeroy 1962
SMITH Yvonne Vitaline 1999
SMITHERS Florence
SMITHERS Florence F. 1975
SMITHERS Grace Margaret 1953
SMITHERS Katherine Rosemary 1990
SMITHERS Leslie C.B. 1964
SMITHERS Myrtle Vivian 1980
SMITHERS Percy Douglas 1976
SNIDER Axsel Des 1980
SNYDER Ely Ryan 1986
SOARE Clete Phillipe E. 1985
SOARE Hilda W. 1962
SOARE Melba Doreen 1993
SOARES Fernando Carvalho 1985
SOARS R. (Rocky Allan) 1996
SODER Jeffrey Guy 1973
SODER L. 2004
SODERBERG Karl Einar 1965
SOLIEN Clarence Richard 1955
SOLODIUK Andrew 2003
SOLVASON Ingvar Paul 1998
SOLVASON Paul 1978
SOMERS Lionel Ernest 1989
SOMERS Matilda
SOMERVILLE Minnie Beatrice 1981
SOOKOROFOFF Tillie 1991
SOOKOROKOFF Mike W. 1984
SOOKOROKOFF Paul Michael 1985
SOUCY Lynn 1996
SOUCY Mary 1987
SOUCY Sylvio 2003
SOUSA Alfredo 1990
SOUTA Maria DeLurdes 1999
SOUTO Michael Fortunato 1987
SPARKS Ivy 1966
SPECHT Adam John  1988
SPECHT Emma 1978
SPECHT Jacob 1959
SPENST Susana 1942
SPERLING Catherine Tena 1985
SPERLING Peter Edward 1989
SPRINGER baby boy
St. ONGE Elaine 2002
ST. ONGE Robert 1986
STACK Ethel May 1990
STACK Walter L. 1984
STAINER John (Rev.) 1997
STAINER Margaret C. J. 2001
STAINER Marjorie Ruth 1965
STAJER Syula
STANFORD Frederic 1964
STANFORD Mabel "Julie" 1965
STANLEY Mandy 1950
STANLEY William Alfred 1993
STANTON Blanche Cora 1975
STANTON Lloyd Daniel 1987
STANTON Mirven Ray 1984
STANTON Ruth  1996
STARCHUK Viola 1987
STEABNER Julius David 1998
STEELE Fidelia Minerva 1959
STEELE Walter Everett 1968
STEEVES Hellace Mary 1940
STEEVES James Ondon 1976
STEFFEN Henrietta 1976
STEGER Frank 1967
STEGER Martin 1946
STEGER Rose 1972
STEPHENS Charles Elmer 1998
STEPHENSON Lily 1958
STETTNER Elizabeth 1973
STETTNER John Baptist 1948
STEVENS, baby
STEVENS Ellen
STEWART Dennis
STEWART Ellen Beatrice 1988
STEWART Ivy Marjorie 1985
STEWART James Brown 1983
STEWART John 1970
STEWART Marion W. 1941
STEWART Robert Potter 1974
STEWART Sharon
STEWART Westley Samuel 1985
STIC, baby
STICH Carol Elizabeth 1956
STICH Michael George 1956
STICH William Byron 1978
STICKNEY  Elizabeth Louise 1981
STILWELL Rainey Clifford 1995
STOCKDREHER Andrew 1995
STOCKDREHER Lillie 2002
STOCKMAN Nancy L. 1956
STOCKMAN Ora David 1955
STODOLA John Richard 1948
STOHL Ivy Victoria 1993
STOOSHINOFF Frankie 1976
STOUTENBORG Blaine
STOUTENBORG Bruce
STOUTENBORG Sheila
STOWELL James Arthur 1989
STOWELL Velma Leone 1992
STRALBISKI Hannelore 1994
STREEK Natalie 1984
STREEK Paul R. Otto 1981
STRELIOFF Nina 1945
STRELLIOFF Alex F. 1969
STRELLIOFF Norma 1970
STRIEGLER Albert Lee (Sonny) 1993
STRIEGLER Lee (Max) 1998
STRILAIFF Florence
STRILAIFF William (Bill) 1991
STRONG Agnes  1957
STRONG Richard M. 1948
STUART Adelin C. 1943
STUART George Alex 1947
STUART Jackie 1980
STURDEVANT Bert Alvin 1983
STURDEVANT Ruth
STURGESS Roy William 1998
SUCKERT Emmanuel
SUGDEN John G. (Jerry) 2000
SUKERT Gothold 1980
SUKERT Odellia G.
SULZ William Jr. 1984
SUTHERLAND Alexander Albert 1977
SUTHERLAND Arnold J. 1977
SUTHERLAND David 1982
SUTHERLAND David G.
SUTHERLAND Edith 1985
SUTTIE David Wilson 1981
SUTTIE Margaret
SWALLOW Kenneth William 2000
SWINTAK Mary Margaret 1991
SZABO Bruce Dennis Steven 1968
SZABO Eva Irene 2000
SZABO Paul 1962
SZABO Zoltan 2002
SZAKAL Leslie 1995
SZAKAL Mary 1982
SZALAY Ernestine 2002
SZALAY Joseph Paul 1988
SZENTGYORGI Gyula (George) 2001
SZMATA Ida 1989
TABER Christine 1950
TACHE Audie Robert 1985
TACHE Mrs. A.E.
TAFT Ara Bow 1969
TAFT Buddy 2004
TAFT Harold 1985
TAFT Mary Ellen 1963
TAFT Myrtle Marie
TARVET, baby
TASKER, baby
TASKER E.J.
TASKER Jessie
TASKER Susan 1960
TASSIE Donald 1940
TATE Patricia ILene 1982
TAYLOR Alice Kathleen 2002
TAYLOR Chistopher David 1974
TAYLOR Eileen Mary 2000
TAYLOR Frances
TAYLOR Helen  1961
TAYLOR Joan Barbara 1964
TAYLOR Kathy 2002
TAYLOR Nellie Viola 1998
TAYLOR Nicholas Szabo 1992
TAYLOR Ronald G. 2001
TAYLOR Stanley Lawrence 1982
TAYLOR William Arthur 1977
TAYLOR William Henry 1964
TEAKLES Dorothy Ketchum H. 1974
TEAKLES Ella Kate 1961
TEAKLES Howard Alexander 1985
TEAKLES James Alexander 1967
TEAKLES Margaret May 1965
TEAKLES Sarah Edith 1957
TEAKLES William Herbert 1974
TEARE Evelyn May 1999
TEARE John Thomas 1981
TEIGEN Renee R. 1992
TEIGEN T. 2004
TELFER Janet 1980
TELFER John Andrew (Jock) 1958
TENEYCKE Gordon
TENEYCKE Ivy Victoria 1993
TENEYCKE Robert Gerry 2000
TENEYCKE Wanda Gwen 1962
TEZACK Louis
THEURER Hans Bernd 1961
THIESEN Hans B.
THIESSEN Elizabeth  1967
THIESSEN Gerhard 1985
THIESSEN Jacob J. 1945
THOEM Nina
THOMAS MaryAnn 1994
THOMAS Thomas 1960
THOMPSON Brian W. 2003
THOMPSON Donald Anthony 1960
THOMPSON Kathleen (M.K.) 1990
THORNTON Ernest C.
THORNTON Ernest Charles 1978
THORP Esther Lena 1998
THORSTEINSON Siggi Paul 1959
TILSTRA Fred (Fritz) 1979
TILSTRA Lydia
TOKIOS Joseph John 2000
TOMLIN Lillie (Lil) 1976
TOMLIN Lois Marie 1975
TOMLIN William Frederick  1959
TOMLO Ilona 1977
TOOMBS June Angela 1996
TOOMBS Nina Laverne 1987
TOPPING Amy 1967
TOPPING Joseph 1960
TOROK Elizabeth 1976
TOSCZAK Dorothy Janette 1965
TOTH Alexander Louis 1950
TOWNSEND George Edwin 1989
TOWNSEND Joseph 1989
TREADWELL Kenneth Walton 1990
TREADWELL Peggy Omega
TREMEARNE Adelaide Dixon 1951
TREMEARNE Geoffrey Lawrence S.1946
TRENEAR Al 2003
TRENHOLME Isabel Whitman 1994
TRENHOLME Richard T. 2004
TRIBBICK Elizabeth
TRIBBICK L. 2004
TRIBBICK Victor H. 1988
TROMBLEY Duffie A. 1971
TROUGHTON Charles Cameron 1951
TROUGHTON Mary Anne 1964
TRYNA Anthony 1975
TRZYNA Joseph Frank 1988
TUCK Ethel 1963
TURNER James 1971
TURNER William 1949
TURRELL Annie 1982
TYCHON Gary Stewart 1950
TYCHON Sophie 1993
TYMOFICHUK Harry
TYMOFICHUK Rose
VALLEE William 1951
VAN DEN BOSCH Dora Grace 1990
VAN DER VELDEN, baby girl 
VAN EYSINGA Roorda Caspar 2004
VAN HASENBROEK K. Day 1998
VAN KALKEREN Cornelis (Kees) 1993
VAN KALEREN Jacoba Cornelia
VAN VIANEN John Nicholas 1972
VAN VORST Agnes
VAN VORST Joseph Benedict 1985
VANDEPITTE Emile Joseph 1943
VANDERBURGH Cevilla Catheleen 1986
VANDERBURGH Joyce Isabella A. 1996
VANDERBURGH Robert Gerald 1990
VANDERBURGH William Charles 1963
VANDERMEER Robert 2003
VANGEN Floyd Norman 1996
VANGEN-LATRACE Mildred C. 2001
VARGA Annie 1993
VARGO Frank 1973
VAUGHAN Beatrice Mary 1965
VAUGHAN Rupert Henry 1955
VEINTIMILLA Julien Marcelo 1992
VENABLES Alice Maude 1969
VENABLES Beryl G.
VENABLES Ernest Charles Frank 1986
VENABLES John S. (Jack) 1959
VENABLES Vera 1976
VENABLES Vincent Hubert 1989
VENABLES Wilfred Robert Sr 1935
VENABLES Wm. J.E. 1934
VENTIMILLA Julien Marcello 1992
VERMEULEN Hendrikus (Hank) 1990
VESTNER Joseph Otto  (Joe) 1996
VICKERS Alfred C. 1975
VICKERS Dennis Blaine 1977
VICKERS Florence 1994
VIEUX Rachel W. Mettie
von  HAHN Gert 1996
VON ESPENHAN Berta 1946
von HAHN Elisabeth  1989
VON HAHN Leo Helmut 2002
VON HAHN Margarete 1996
VON NIESSEN Anna 1983
VON NIESSEN Peter Bernard 1956
VON NIESSEN Terry Robin 1957
VON PANDER Helga R. 1967
VON RADECKI Ellen 1976
VON RADECKI Ingelborg 2000
VON RADECKI Maximillian 1985
VULCANO Catherine
VULCANO William Peter 1992
WADDELL Arden Thomas 1982
WADDELL Thera 1999
WADGE Margaret 1999
WADMAN Christopher Michael 1989
WADMAN Ethel May 1977
WADMAN Frederick Howard 1966
WADMAN Robert Campbell 1965
WADMAN Rose Ann 1979
WADMAN, twin babies 1948
WAGENLANDER Cynthia 1960
WAGNER Adam 1991
WAGNER Julia 1983
WAINES Joel Michael 1998
WALKER Basil E.C. 1962
WALKER Basil Jack 1971
WALKER David Patterson 1964
WALKER Diane Louise 1971
WALKER Ivan Elliot 1980
WALKER J.
WALKER Larry R. 1982
WALKER Margaret A.S. 1966
WALKER Robert Larry 1982
WALL Maria (Mary) 1995
WALLACE Dorothy Fern 1990
WALLACE Raymond T. 1992
WALLER Wiliam H. 2003
WALLS Andrew
WALLS Elmer 1980
WALLS Rose Ann 1965
WALMSLEY Virginia Oliver 1986
WALMSLEY William Richard 1985
WALTON Erling O. 1955
WALTON George 1964
WALTON Ingre Karoline 1969
WALTON Knute 1968
WARFIELD Chester Wesley 1968
WARSIMAGE Jessie 1985
WATERFIELD Mary 1992
WATSON George 1985
WATSON Melville Fraser 1950
WATTERS Eva S. 2001
WATTERS William Mathew 1945
WATTERS William Robert Earl 1989
WAYMAN Sydnie Alexander
WEBB Muray 2003
WEBBER Henry Repp 1939
WEBER John
WEBSTER baby
WEBSTER Carl G. 1992
WEBSTER George C. 1977
WEBSTER Haddie D. 1961
WEBSTER Luella Marion 1984
WEBSTER Muriel
WEBSTER Wm James Charles 1971
WEGER Adolf
WEGER Edward 1982
WEGER Margaret L. 2002
WEGER Marie 1979
WEGER Pauline 1982
WEGER Wilhelm 1996
WEGNER Martha 1982
WEICHEL Adam Joseph 1973
WEICHEL Beatrice Emma 1922
WEICHEL Donald Albert Paulus 1991
WEICHEL Evelyn
WEICHEL Joseph 1983
WEICHEL Mary Veronica 1981
WEIDINGER Andrew 1984
WEIDINGER Vera Louise 1993
WEIR Frank L. 2004
WEISS Brenda Rosalie 1981
WELLS Alice May 1951
WETHERALL Jane 1946
WETHERALL William James 1952
WHEELER Darren 1969
WHEELER Lovina Nancy 2002
WHEELER Robert Arthur 1984
WHELLER Matilda
WHITE Art 1994
WHITE Arthur Wellington 1975
WHITE baby boy 1950
WHITE Edna May 1997
WHITE Everett Franklin 1999
WHITE George Eddy 1985
WHITE Gertrude Amelia 1969
WHITE Harold Richard 1993
WHITE Lawrence 1998
WHITE Minnie 1958
WHITE Robert John Arthur 1994
WHITE William  1951
WHITE William Arthur 1967
WHYTE James Francis 1985
WHYTE May
WHYTE Olive Mary 1949
WHYTE William
WIEBE Arvid (Jr) 2003
WIEBE Jakob 1945
WIEBE Katherine Tena 1994
WIEBE Susanna 1998
WIENS Bertie Ellen
WIENS Elaine Ruth (baby) 1951
WIENS Jacob H. 1967
WIENS Margaretha 1964
WIESNER Emil 1967
WIESNER Lydia 1983
WIGHT Anne P. 1997
WIGHT David Laird 2004
WIGMORE Earl Chester 1967
WILCOX Edith 1989
WILCOX George Fleming 1978
WILKINS Chester Ed "Chic" 1951
WILKINS Frederick Daniel 1938
WILKINS Mary Olive 1983
WILKINSON Joseph 1949
WILLIAMS Ella Nora 1977
WILLIAMS Henry Buchanan 1982
WILLIS Lillian Gardiner 1998
WILSON Catherine 1982
WILSON Claire 1970
WILSON Earl Ross 1992
WILSON Eliza 1974
WILSON Ivy Nickerson 1983
WILSON James 1995
WILSON Joseph Gideon 1936
WILSON Joseph Storey 1975
WILSON Laura Adela 1975
WILSON Laverne Richard 1961
WILSON Norman Leslie 1964
WILSON William Alexander 1945
WILTON Alice Mary 1982
WILTON William J. (Jerry) 1988
WILTSE Dora Theresa 1968
WIND Albertus (Bert) J. 1998
WINES Albert 1942
WINFIELD Edith Evelyn 1958
WINGELMANN Jozsef 2003
WINGELMANN Joseph Charles 1980
WINTER Helen
WINTER Lawrence Norman 1996
WINTER Phyllis Mary 1998
WINTER Victor Joseph 1997
WITOWSKI Titus 1968
WITT Bessie Eldora M. 1976
WITT Zebulin Christopher 1966
WITTERS Marshall Hall
WOLF Anne Agnes 1999
WOLFRAM Emma 1992
WOLFRAM Rudolf 1990
WOOD Ivan Stuart
WOODRUFF Herbert 1960
WOODS Harry
WRIGHT Charles Christopher 1972
WRIGHT Chris 1972
WRIGHT Donna
WRIGHT Eileen Susan 1998
WRIGHT Eleanor Sarah 1953
WRIGHT Harold R. 1991
WRIGHT John R. 1975
WRIGHT Mary Lillian 1984
WRIGHT Robert Arthur  1899
WYNN Mary 1977
WYNN Ray Vertie 1968
YARWOOD Vella 2004
YERBURGH Marjorie Gladys 1989
YERBURGH Richard E.M. 1992
YOUNG Allen Miles 1998
YOUNG Earlis May 2003
YOUNG Edward
YOUNG Isobelle Grace 1967
YOUNG John (Jack) 1979
YOUNG Rabey 1966
YUCKIN Anna 1990
YUCKIN Edward Orest(Eddie) 1996
YUCKIN John 1968
YUHASZ Gesa 1971
YUKIN Natalie 1986
YUKIN William (Bill) 1989
ZACHARIAS Peter 1998
ZACHARIASIEWICZ Hilda E. 1976
ZACHARY Kenneth Robert 1969
ZACHARY Lee
ZACHARY Ruth 1962
ZAKALL, baby girl
ZAKALL Nancy E.
ZAKALL Sophie
ZAKALL Stephen 1986
ZANDEE Jacomina (Mina) 1999
ZANDEE John Adrian 1998
ZANDVLIET Martin 1960
ZARELLI John 1995
ZARELLI Melia Vieno 1999
ZELMAR Lydia 1949
ZELMER Jacob 1967
ZIEBART John Edward 1980
ZIEBART Marion Anne
ZIGAY Joseph 1981
ZIMMERMAN Alexander 1987
ZIMMERMAN Maria 1948
ZIMMERMAN Olga Amelia 1975
ZOERB Wesley Daniel 1997
ZWICK Andrew 1982


Osoyoos Cemetery

ABEL Alan 1990
ABEL Blanche 2004
ABEL Walter 2001
ABEL Wm (Bill) Lloyd 1976
ACKERMAN Thelma E. 2002
ADAMS Florence A."Diane" 1989
ADAMS J.A. Bernie, Pastor 1993
AIKIN Mary(baby) 1959
ALLEN Beatrice 1997
ALLISON Richard W. 1997
ALLISON Trudy A. 1986
ALLISON William H. 1995
AMAN Emil 2004
AMOS Robert 1991
ANDERSON Florence 2003
ANDERSON Greig D. 2001
ANDERSON W. Maureen 1987
ANGUS Kathleen Bessie 1995
ANTAL Alex 1973
ANTAL Jame 1992
APPELT Emil 1998
ARNUSCH Frank 2000
ASCHENBENNER Carl J. 2002
ASCHENBENNER Ed 2001
ASCHENBRENNER  George  1991
ASSELBORA Ethel R. 1986
ASSELBORA John 1896
BABICH Joseph Steven 1965
BABICH Stephen 1959
BACHMAN Jacob 1986
BACHMAN Magdalena 1992

Osoyoos Cemetery (continued)

BAILEY Ada F. 1979
BAIROS Maria T. 1995
BAKSA John 1963
BALAS Zoltan Ernest 2002
BALLSRUD Luth M. 1991
BALOGH Anthony 1955
BALOGH Margaret 1988
BALOGH Peter 1975
BAN Anthony J. 1996
BARNES Douglas 1989
BARATA M. 2004
BARRERA Gilber Enrique D. 1998
BARTA Hilda Julia 1990
BARTHEL Anna L. 1952
BARTHEL Lawrence 1973
BARTHEL Lawrence J. Jr. 1990
BARTHEL Walter 1972
BARTHOLET Robert 1963
BARTZ Henry 1996
BARZAL Mike 1958
BATEMAN Bill 1996
BATEMAN Grace B. 1966
BATES Percy 1974
BATES Rena 1995
BAUER Katherine E. 1985
BEACON Howard 1974
BEACON Ruby Vera 1985
BECKER Inge 2002
BECKER Josephine Inge 2002
BELLOMY Woodrow 1995
BELLON Joseph G. 1964
BENDER J. (Jack) 1990
BENDER Joseph (Joe) 1990
BENN Hubert  (Hugh) 1990
BENN Mary E. S.  1994
BERG Gustav 1989
BERG Ottilie 1985
BERGHTOLD Janie E. 1978
BERGUNDER Alexander J. 1991
BERNDT Reinhold 1991
BERZINS E. 2004
BERTOLOZZI M. Emilia 1986
BLASKO Helen 1994
BLASKO John 1995
BLYTHE Beryl Beth Ann 1980
BOLSTAD Randi I. 1994
BOLSTAD Theodore A.   Sgt. 1990
BONNEKOH Maria 1968
BOOTH Lloyd C. 1993
BOURQUE Jean Ann 1992
BOWEN Richard 1980
BRINDLEY Clifford
BROGAN Evelyn E. 1998
BROGAN Joseph 1985
BROWN Ellen 1979
BRUNET Doris Y. 1993
BRUNNER Walter J. 1984
BUCKMASTER A. E. Ernie 1995
BUCKMASTER Dorothy T. 1982
BUCKSHAW Annie 1971
BUCKSHAW John C. 1973
BUCKSHAW Kay 1991
BUCHAN Sheila R. 2002
BUHOLZER August J.(Gus) 1992
BULHOLZER Mary Catherine 2001
BUKOVEC Mary 1951
BURGES John 2003
BURRELL Elizabeth H. 1996
BURRELL Francis R.M. 1983
BURT Howard 1988
BUTLER Beatrice 1981
BUTLER Patricia Marie 2002
CAIN W. R. Bill 1996
CAIN Raymond P.J. 2003
CAIRNS Linda 1979
CAIRNS Merril 1983
CALDWELL John Del 1992
CALDWELL Mary Amalia 2003
CALISTO Antonio P. 2000
CALISTO Candido P. 1987
CALPAS Lukas 2002
CALPAS Philomena 1993
CAMOU Bakea  Bethikotz 1994
CAMOU Lucien Lea 1999
CARD Wallace V. 1995
CARDOSO Manuel J. 1988
CARMEN Menard Boswell 1999
CARMICHAEL Angela  1996
CARMICHAEL Donald A. 1989
CARMICHAEL Frederick W. 1979
CARMICHAEL Frederika W. 1961
CARR C. D. "Kit" 1937
CARRIER Anne 1999
CARRIER Darlene 1959
CARRIER Henry F. 1974
CASTANHO Manuel R. 1985
CASTANHO Maria V. 1990
CASTILLON Clara 1988
CASTILLON Hans 1982
CASTORF Heino 1986
CHARD Louis A. 1989
CHAVES Antonio M. 1999
CHAVES Filomena B. 1990
CHERNOFF Harold Alexander 1992
CHERNOFF Marion Nikits 1989
CHERNOFF Peter (Pat) M. 1986
CHISHOLM James P. (Jim) 1990
CHOUINARD Matilda Marie 1995
CHOUINARD Rosario J. 1986
CHRISTENSEN Aage 1990
CHURCH Harold E. 1986
CHURCH Helen 2000
CHURCHMAN David 1995
CIMBALA Marcella 1999
CLAPSON MarlinG. 2004
CLARK Betty Belle 1987
CLARK David Robert 1982
CLAYDON Frank Richard 1987
CLAYDON Mabel Jean 1980
CLEMENS Agnes 2000
CLEMENS Martin 1993
COGBILL Agnes 1949
COGBILL Herbert P. 1993
COGBILL Phillip 1963
COLEMAN John E. 1996
COLEMAN Stanley 1979
COLLINS Harry 1994
COLMAN Arthur R. 1989
COLMAN Gwendolene 1991
COLEMAN N. 2003
COMPEAU Howard E. 2002
CORNELL Ellen V. 1970
CORNELL J. Ethel 1968
CORNELL James M. (Dr) 1992
CORNELL Maurice Leo 1971
COSS Claude M. 1976
COSTA Leonardo Arruda 1978
COTTINGHAM Thomas C. 1996
COULTER Robert 1984
COX Elie-Ann 1998
CRADDOCK Roy Thomas 1992
CRANE James 2004
CRISPINO Jennie
CRISPINO Paul 1991
CRITOLL Flo 1989
CRITOLL Harvey 1992
CROSSLEY Marie 1981
CROWE Eugene C. 1981
CROWLEY Harvey 1996
CROWLEY Lillian 2004
CSATI Eleanor 2000
CSORDAS Frances 2001
CUMMING Helen M. 1990
CUMMING Thomas M. 1991
CURTIS Cyril Allan 1998
CURTIS Elsie 1993
CUSTODIO Antonio V. 1986
CUSTODIO Maria 2003
CYR Wilbrod J.A. 1992
CZARNESKE Rose Marie 1970
CZARNESKE William 1982
DAINARD Walter G. 1982
DALRYMPLE William 1951
DA SILVA Frederick 2002
DA SILVA Maria de Fatima 2002
DAVIDSON Barry R. 1973
DAVIDSON James A. 1989
DAVIDSON Norman 2000
DAVIDSON Sheila 1940
DAVIES C. Lori 2004
DAVIES Frank 1988
DAY Mabel O. 1990
DE MERCHANT C. Leslie 1981
DE MERCHANT Kenneth Allen 1986
DE MERCHANT Marguerite 1993
DECOSTA Leonardo Arruda 1978
DEGENHARDT Monica 1968
DEGENHARDT Peter 1961
DEGRANC John  1956
DEKTEROFF Anne 1997
DEKTEROFF Nicholas 1982
DELL D.I. (Dolly) 2003
DELL E.E. Sophia 1983
DELL E.W. Bill 1987
DEMERS Dorothy B. 1999
den OTTER Jacob 1995
DENIS Fernand A. 1958
DERTSCHAL Annemarie 1983
DERTSCHAL John 1987
DEWAR Donald A. 1995
DEWING Charles R.(Chic) 1986
DEWING Margot Ruby 1994
DIAS Carlos M. 2003
DIAS Joao Cardoso 1969
DICK George 1981
DICKINSON May C. 2000
DICKINSON Russell 1999
DIETZ John 1985
DIXON Edna 2001
DIXON Jon 1999
DOCKETT M.E. Betty 1992
DOLAN William J.  1963
DOROSZ Peter 1984
Dos SANTOS J. 2001
DOYLE Alice 1997
DRAGOVAN Joseph 1989
DRESSER Ivy D. 1985
DRESSLER C. 2000
DRIVER George William 1996
DRIVER Margaret (Peggy) 1988
DROZDA Louis 1992
DROZDA Margaret 1989
DSIRLANK Fred 1998
DSIRLANK Wilhelmina 1981
DU MONT Ted 1996
DUBE Phillipe 1977
DUDCZAK Mike 2001
DUDZIACK Annie 1978
DuMONT Elizabeth 1964
DuMONT J.V. Hugo 1971
DuMONT Joseph 1961
DuMONT Juliette 1974
DUMONT Lottie Gertrude 1973
DuMONT Mark A. 1980
DUMONT Mildred 1980
DUMONT Paul 1981
DUMONT Paul Arthur 1993
DuMONT Rose M. 1974
ECHLIN Earl Ross 1997
ECKER Robert 1963
EDWARDS H.J. 1988
ELLIS Russell E. 1987
ENGLESBY Dorothy 1978
ENGLESBY Philo 1980
ENGLISH J. 2003
ERICKSON D. 2000
ERICKSON Erik 1985
ERICKSON H. 2000
EWONIAK William 2003
FACEY Marion S. 1995
FAIRFIELD Jack 1976
FARAGO William 1976
FEDOR Louis Alexander 1982
FERGUSON Cecil E.  1996
FERGUSON E. Denice 1992
FERGUSON Margaret G. 1988
FERNANDES Jose 1993
FERNANDES M. Conceicao 1997
FERREIRA Jose 1970
FERRIS Grace Marjorie 1996
FERRIS William M. 1992
FESSER Carl A.W. 1978
FESSER Emelia 1963
FESSER John 1957
FESSER Katherine 1994
FIGUEIRA-Roque Joaquim 2003
FISCHER Betty A. 1981
FISCHER Ernst 1982
FISCHER Karl 1977
FLESSA Donnarae 1990
FLEXHAUG Diana J. 1982
FLEXHAUG Hasley "Flexie" 1998
FLYNN Frank L. 2002
FODEY {FODI} Thomas 1986
FODOR Paul W. 1969
FOLDY Joseph 1968
FOLEY Grace 1960
FOLEY Wilfred 1963
FORMAN Annie E. (Nan) 1997
FORREST Gladys M. 1993
FORREST Gordon L. 1981
FORREST H. 1995
FORSBERG Charlotte E. 1992
FORSBERG Oscar E. 1989
FOX Barbara 1996
FOX Clifford 1997
FOX Donald Silas 2002
FOX Elizabeth 2003
FRASER Dorothy 1995
FRASER Douglas Plaskett 1991
FREDERICKSON Jeanne J. 2003
FROM C. Helge 2004
FROM Nettie 1996
FRUHSTORFER Frank X. 1988
GADDY Bernice 2001
GAETZ Rev. Edward 1984
GAJDOS I. Helen Lazok 2003
GAJDOS Steve Istvan 1996
GALAN Jean C. 1983
GALAN John 1984
GALAN Raymond D. 1977
GALLIS Alex V. 1977
GARBE Elfrida Froese 1997
GASPAR Antonio 1984
GASPAR Daniel 1987
GASPAR F. 2003
GASPAR Maria G. 1987
GASPAR Filomena 2003
GAVERONSKI Georgina 1985
GAVERONSKI Rudolph 1981
GEE\PHILIP Edith R. 2003
GIDO Piroska 1987
GILMOUR Franklin Bruce 1981
GLEDHILL Shirley 1995
GLEDHILL William G. 1995
GNITT Anne 1980
GOEBEL David Leonard 1987
GOLOBIC Matt 1989
GOLOBIC Pauline 1996
GOMANY Bill 1986
GOMES Luis 1976
GONZALEZ Sarita 1984
GRAF Joseph 1988
GRAF Vernon 1977
GRANGER Bill 1996
GRANGER Pearl H.M. 1993
GRANT David Greenhill 1997
GRANT Thomas Charley 1979
GREEN Margaret 1997
GREEN Roland A.  1989
GREENING Margaret 1997
GRESCHNER George 1983
GRESCHNER Wilma 1997
GRIGG Alice Dorothy (Dot) 1996
GRIGG John N. (Jack) 1993
GRINDER Herbert W. 1994
GRINDLER Amie 1996
GRINDLER Wilhelm 1960
GRUHL Alfred 2003
GRUHL Suse 2003
GUAY Dianne 2002
HAAS Anney 1991
HASS Herbert 2002
HAGEL George 1998
HAGEL John 1966
HAGEL Joseph Anton 1974
HAGEL Katie 1957
HAGUE Douglas 1998
HALLAM Joan 1979
HALLAM Ronald 1997
HALLICIKI Carl F. 2004
HAMEL Edward O. 1991
HAMEL Margaret Kathleen 1999
HAMILTON Fay 1982
HANSEN Emma Necoline 2000
HANSEN Keith Brown 1995
HANSEN Wade Kent 1997
HANUSZ Joseph 1964
HANUSZ Mario Anthony 1961
HARFMAN Baby Boy 1969
HARFMAN Jacob J. 1995
HARFMAN Mary M. 1997
HARKNESS William 1995
HARTLEY Eva K. 1994
HARTMAN Adeline 2003
HARTMAN Nathanael 1999
HASS Herbert 2002
HAUBRICH G. C.  1991
HAUBRICH Katharina 1985
HAUBRICH Leo 1976
HAUBRICK Leonard 2003
HAYNES Alice Marie 1996
HAYNES Emily Josephine  1905
HAYNES Frances E. Olive 1958
HAYNES Hester E. 1963
HAYNES Irene H. M.  1965
HAYNES John Carmichael 1888
HAYNES John S. 1957
HAYNES Mary Evelyn 1938
HAYNES Val 1963
HAYNES William B. H. 1959
HEBIG Alma Christine 1988
HEBIG Clemens J. 1993
HEBIG Ferdinand Adam 2003
HEBIG Louis John 1968
HEGEL Olga 1997
HEGYI Appollonia 1980
HEGGER J. 2004
HEIDT Daniel A. 1976
HEIDT David 1975
HEIDT Elizabeth 1994
HEIDT Patricia 1975
HEISE Paul 1986
HENDRICKS J. 2004
HENSCHEL Edward F. 2000
HENSCHEL Erich W. 2002
HERSCHEL Irmgard 2002
HERTZ Ray R. 2003
HERTZ Rick 1979
HERTZ Shirley 1984
HESSELGRAVE Hope 1995
HESSELGRAVE Milo 1978
HEWITT Sylvia Jeannett 1945
HEWSICK John 1988
HETDUCK H. 2003
HILL Helen M. 1993
HILLER Berta 2003
HILLSON Dayna Heather 1999
HILLSON Justin Scott 1976
HILLSTAD Harim E. 1988
HINTZ C. Margaret 1992
HLADYCH Ella 1997
HOFFMAN John L. 1994
HOFFMAN Olga 2002
HOFLEY J. 1998
HOLZ Frank 1966
HOOD Delbert E. 1974
HOOD Gertrude Louise 1990
HOODIKOFF John 1983
HOOVER Clarence E. 1995
HORDOS Vern Rudolph 1968
HORN Gloria 1998
HORNER John A. 2000
HORVATH Eva Mary 1980
HORVATH Matthew 1976
HUGHES Elizabeth 1993
HUGHES James H. 1982
HULLEY Arnold Alvin 1992
HUME Margaret J. 1991
HUME Robert R. 1992
HUMMERSTON May Florence 1991
HUNTER Hugh M. 1979
HUNTER Lillian M. 1994
HUSACK Mike 1977
HUTLAS Joseph 1980
IMBOS Hans Rudy 2003
IMBOS Tjaart 1970
ISSAK Alice 2002
ISSAK Julius Chester 1947
IVANKOVIC Andrew 1998
JACCARD Raymond E. 1977
JACKSON H. Milton 1984
JACKSON Helen A. 1997
JAHNKE Oskar 1980
JAKUBOVSKI Stan 2001
JALOVER Antonia 1997
JALOVER John 1996
JANKOLA Johanna 1996
JANKOLA Joseph 1972
JANSSEN Margrete 1987
JANSSEN William 1982
JENSEN A. H. Al 1987
JOHANNESSOHN Charles L. 1980
JOHANNESSOHN Isabell M. 1999
JOHNSON A. Roy 1995
JOHNSON Arthur L. 2003
JOHNSON Mildred Irene 2000
JOHNSTON Allen Ira (Bob) 1993
JONES Bill 1985
JONES Dagmar 1997
JONES Harry 1997
JONES T. Cam 1998
JORDE Carl Edwin 1991
JORDE Kathleen Evelyn 1989
JORGE Maria De Jesus 2002
JOSS Michael 1975
KAHL Ernest R. 1989
KAPS Jeff 1996
KARNISH Elizabeth 1973
KARNISH Paul 1985
KARNISH Steve 1988
KARSTEN Walter 1997
KASMAR Paul A. 1996
KASMAR Vivian 1992
KEIL Margaret 1971
KEIL Oscar 1958
KEISS Benjamin 1976
KEISS Lidia 1983
KELEMEN Susanna 1990
KELEMEN William 1979
KELLER Elizabeth 1974
KELLER Frederick Richard 2000
KELLER Ida Maria 2000
KELLER Joseph Sr. 1979
KELLER Kathleen 1957
KELLERMAN Agnes Weisensel 1976
KELLERMAN Denis F. 1982
KELLERMAN Maurice 1961
KEMNER Erwin Fred 1993
KEMPF Jack 1991
KEMPF Mary 2000
KENNEDY Fred 1997
KESWICK Janet P. 2002
KESWICK John C. 2001
KIHN Arthur W. 1993
KIHN Erna 1989
KILBACK Edgar A. 1979
KINDLEIN Marie 2004
KINDLEIN Otto 1977
KING Clarence A. 1964
KING Olive Hill 1983
KIRKBY M. E. Betty 1992
KIRKBY Thomas J. 1992
KISH James 2003
KISS Boldizar 1985
KLEMS Heinrich Mathias 1977
KLETTKE Alma Christine 1988
KNIGHT Elmer L. 2001
KNOX Dorothy P. 2000
KNOX N. 2002
KNUDTSON Knudt 1964
KOCHLING John C. 1989
KOCHLING Mary T. 1994
KOENIG Donald H. 1994
KOENIG Helen C. 1982
KOENIG William 1986
KOLUTAC Ana (Stara Draga) 1998
KORNFEIND Millicent 1980
KORNTNER Fritz 1981
KORNTNER Rose 1997
KOVACS F. 1973
KOVACS Rose 1992
KOVACS Steve 1988
KOWALCZYK Ted 2002
KOWALKE H. Willy 1978
KRAHN Ruby H. 1989
KREPPS Rex 2000
KRISTOFICH Anthony 1987
KRISTOFICH Rosa 1987
KRISTON Laszlo 1999
KRISTON Veronica 1958
KRUGER August G.  1941
KRUGER Christanze E. 1939
KRUGER Theodore J. 1899
KRUGER Theodore John 1962
KUHN Alice E. 1982
KUKUCSKA Frank 1978
KUJUNDZIC Zeljko 2003
KUN Rose 1999
KUN Steve 1991
KUNZ Anatasia 1998
KUNZ Ludwig 1997
KUZNIK John 1988
KUZNIK Maria 1975
LACEY Edward J. 1968
LACEY Katie 1964
LANCASTER Jack 1991
LANCASTER S. 2003
LANG Jacob Sr. 1984
LANG Maria 1946
LANGLEY Margaret A. "Greta" 2000
LARANJO Joaquim
LARANJO Jose R. 2000
LARSEN Inez 2003
LARSEN Leonard Arvid 1979
LARSEN Ottar P. 1984
LARSON Florence 2003
LAWRENCE Paula 1991
LAWSON K.P. Casey 2004
LE POIDEVIN Cecil George 1983
LE POIDEVIN Violet May 1996
LEASK Stewart J. 1987
LEBOE Elizabeth H. 1994
LEGGATT Cyril W (CY) 1986
LEGGATT Mildred Mary 1977
LEHNE Henry O. 2003
LEMKE Anne 2004
LEMKE Elfriede 1980
LEMKE Walter 1987
LEWIS David 2002
LIEBEL Edward 1994
LIEBEL Eleanor 2002
LIEBEL John 1971
LIEBEL Rosalia 1973
LINGEL Mary 1966
LIPPA Medoro (Matt) 1979
LISTER George Ross 1979
LIVGARD Sean Erik 1967
LOCK Frank 1967
LOCK Kathleen 1981
LOCK Valentine Joseph 1965
LUCE Mary Ethel 1977
LUCE Thomas Wilfred
LUKACSIK Sandor 1972
LUTZ Russel Cameron 1991

home

Click here to send an email for more information

Top of page

Next page

Previous page