Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Some Descendants of Daniel CRUMB

Name Index


<---->

Abigail -
Alice m.1683 -
an unknown person -
Ann d.1863 -
Elizabeth -
Harriet R. b.1887 -
Lydia m.1806 -
Martha -
Mary b.1838 - Connecticut
Miss d.1880 - Connecticut
Miss -
Miss -
Miss
Phebe m.1770 -
Phebe -
Phebe -
Rachel N. -
Sarah -
Theresse

ACKER

John m.1897 - Ireton, Sioux Co., Iowa

ADAMS

Agnes
Alice -
Arthur Vincent b.1863 -
Darius Carlton m.1831 -
Eunice -

AIMAR

Albert Kent
Lindsay
Ryan

ALLEN

Lucy B. b.1822 -
Sally m.1833 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Wealthy R. b.1827 -

ANDRUS

Rachel b.1751 - Farmington, Connecticut

ANTRIM

Eliza A. b.1830 - Ellington, Connecticut
Francis d.1833 - Ellington, Connecticut

ARCHER

Benjamin Jr. m.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
child b.1765 - Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut

ARNOLD

Debra D.
Eldred b.1904 - Bradford, Rhode Island
Frank m.1898 -
Janet V. b.1926 -
John
Richard M. b.1928 -

ATWATER

Lydia -

AUSTIN

Edward d.1731 -
Edward d.1749 -
John -

AVERY

Nancy R. b.1810 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen -

AYERS

Mary Adeline b.1860 -

BABCOCK

Edward Hoxie b.1857 - Cannonville, New York
Ruth -

BAILEY

Freelove -
Louisa b.1849 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

BARBER

Herbert
Lydia Ann b.1836 - Corning, Steuben Co., New York

BARNES

Annie E. b.1878 -
Annie E. (R) b.1878 -
Edwin b.1876 -
Mattie
Orsmus Stillman m.1819 -
Otis b.1883 -
Samuel b.1839 -

BARR

Inez W. b.1886 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

BARRIGER

Margaret m.1886 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

BATES

Brian
Eric
Michael
Sean

BAXTER

Viola D. -

BEARDSLEY

Rush -

BEEBE

Sarah b.1837 - Connecticut

BELDING

Henry -

BENJAMIN

Edith Marion b.1899 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut

BENTLEY

Alvin
Charles N.
Charlotte
Edna
Ellis L.
Harold Williams d.1939 - Harris, New York
Roscoe
Wareham Williams m.1889 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut

BILLINGS

Byron b.1869 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Esther Marion
Gilbert
Grace Wheeler b.1882 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Jennie D.
Lilla M. b.1886 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy b.1881 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary b.1871 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mr. -
Priscilla Alden
Priscilla Alden
Sanford Nelson b.1841 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Sanford Nelson Jr.
Susanna m.1795 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William -
William W. b.1874 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

BIRCHARD

Hannah

BISHOP

Mary A. -

BLANCHARD

Abigail -
Ebenezer -
Mabel Ann b.1877 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Otis
Willard T. m.1877 -

BLIVEN

Russell b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
William Crumb m.1850 -

BORDEN

Dell
William R. -

BOTHAM

Lydia Adelaide

BRADLEY

Elmer

BRAMAN

Cynthia b.1805 - Fishers Island, Suffolk Co., New York
John Jr. b.1765 - Washington Co., Rhode Island

BRAND

Hannah m.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

BRAYMAN

Myrtle Belle

BRIGGS

Flora b.1871 - Afton, New York

BROMBLEY

Elizabeth -

BROMLEY

Sabrina Ann b.1836 -

BROOKS

Mary -

BROWN

Amy -
Barbara
Catherine
Content b.1763 -
Garrett Temple -
Lillian m.1882 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut, by Rev. Eldred Jones
Margaret -
Mary J. m.1867 -
Roswell J. P.
Sarah L. b.1855 -
Susie L. -

BURDICK

Alice Angie b.1868 -
Calvin H. b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Charles Elbert b.1866 -
Clarence Elwin
Dorothy Irene
Edgar E. -
Eva A. m.1890 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut
Fred Vine
George Washington b.1861 -
Harvey b.1832 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Irving Orin b.1866 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
James Oscar b.1859 -
Joseph Harrison
Mabel E. b.1879 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Marion G. b.1874 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mary Jane b.1837 -
Olive Alzina b.1826 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Orin F. b.1830 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Perry -
Polly Bridget b.1790 - Rhode Island
Robert Edwin b.1887 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Thomas Calvin b.1857 -
William H. -

BURROWS

Daniel m.1825 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut

BURTCH

Elizabeth Noyes b.1865 - Mystic, New London Co., Connecticut

BUTLER

John -

BUTTON

Irving S. b.1876 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Nellie Calliste Eccleston

CANNON

Elizabeth -

CARLSON

Hilda Augusta m.1897 - East Greenwich, Warwick, Washington Co., Rhode Island

CARNEVALE

Cynthia Ann
Thomas Salvatore

CARSTEN

Philip William b.1882 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., Pennsylvania

CASE

James R. -

CASSIDY

Alice A. b.1910 - So. Kingstown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Henry James b.1861 - So. Kingstown, Washington Co., Rhode Island

CATES

John b.1876 - Farmington, Van Buren Co., Iowa

CHADSLEY

John

CHAMPLIN

Albertus Eugene b.1878 -
Bertha Elizabeth b.1872 -
Charles Francis b.1885 -
Emma
Emogene
Ethel May b.1891 -
Hattie I.
Isaac Frank b.1798 -
John Segar b.1871 -
Mabel Amelia b.1880 -
Thomas Elijah b.1875 -
Thomas Francis m.1870 -
William Henry b.1882 -

CHAPELL

Irene Blanche b.1908 - Montville, New London Co., Connecticut

CHAPMAN

Ella Deer b.1863 -
Lynwood
Rosanna E. b.1840 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rufus Marise b.1820 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Susan K. b.1837 - Connecticut

CHAPPELL

Chester R. Sr. b.1897 - So. Kingstown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Chester R. Jr.

CHASE

Annis Gertrude b.1890 - Fiskdale, Massachusetts
Smith

CHESEBRO

Frank
Mildred
Miss
Mr.

CHESEBROUGH

James Francis -

CHURCH

Bertha m.1895 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Beulah b.1882 -
Inex L. b.1884 -
Merlyn H. b.1857 -
Vivian E. b.1880 -

CLARK

Luana Seaver b.1827 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Mary E. m.1897 -
Samuel B. -

CLARKE

Joseph b.1776 -
Susanna -

COLBURN

Sally -

COLLINS

Myra
Nathan A.
Nellie
Palmer m.1866 -
William -

CONKLIN

Frances Helen m.1898 -

CONNER

Mr. -

CONWAY

Dorothy Ellen
James W.
Timothy Peter

COOK

Alan
Albert b.1835 - Connecticut
Albert m.1834 - No Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut, by Rev. Asher Miner
Albert William b.1856 - Connecticut
Carolyn Vose b.1872 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Charles G. b.1845 - Connecticut
Christina
Daniel
Florus B. -
Frances Maud b.1841 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Harriet Roxie b.1837 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Henry H. b.1869 - Connecticut
Ida -
Isaac
John Jr. m.1803 - No Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary b.1839 - Connecticut
Nellie b.1865 - Connecticut
Oscar H. b.1860 - Connecticut
Sarah E. b.1858 - Connecticut
Thankfull -
Wilheimena b.1854 -
Wiliam Henry b.1840 - Connecticut

COON

Martha b.1853 -

COTTRELL

Amy -
Florence

CRALL

Elizabeth -

CRANDALL

Alzina b.1807 - Plymouth, Chenango Co., New York
Edith b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Elsie
Hannah b.1757 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Tacey b.1769 -

CROSS

Susanna -

CRUMB

Abby -
Abigail b.1766 -
Albert T. b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Alma F. b.1848 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Almeda b.1848 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Amelia b.1823 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Amenda Melvina b.1828 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Amey b.1745 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Amey b.1765 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Amey b.1767 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Arnold b.1756 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Arnold b.1796 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Arnold b.1814 - Stephentown, Renesselaer Co., New York
Arthur Emmerson b.1874 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Augustine Josephine b.1841 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Benjamin b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Bertha Agnes b.1875 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Betsey -
Billington b.1743 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Catharine b.1794 -
Charles b.1741 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Charles b.1865 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Charlotte -
Charlotte b.1773 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Child b.1852 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Culver b.1788 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Cynthia b.1786 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Daniel m.1675 -
Daniel b.1737 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Daniel -
Daniel b.1770 -
Daniel b.1776 -
Daniel Arnold b.1862 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
David b.1784 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
David b.1749 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
David b.1773 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
David b.1814 - Stephentown, Renesselaer Co., New York
David b.1847 -
David A. b.1851 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
David H. b.1842 -
David R. b.1848 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Deborah b.1786 -
Dennison b.1772 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Dora b.1855 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Edgar b.1851 -
Edward b.1779 - Massachusetts
Edwin N. b.1846 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Eliza -
Eliza -
Eliza b.1845 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Eliza M. b.1810 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1708 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1735 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1784 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1805 -
Elizabeth b.1818 - New Jersey
Ella b.1866 - Pawcatuck, New London Co., Connecticut
Ellery David b.1866 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Esther b.1777 - Massachusetts
Fannie E. b.1836 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Fanny -
Fernando d.1919 -
Franklin H. b.1826 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Gardner b.1782 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Gardner b.1796 -
George W. b.1843 -
George W. b.1836 -
George Washington b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
George Washington b.1823 - Rhode Island
Gussie -
Hannah b.1768 -
Hannah b.1781 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Hannah b.1775 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1790 -
Harriet b.1826 - East Pharsalia, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet Jane b.1843 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Harriet Newell b.1828 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Harriet Pendleton -
Henry Smith b.1818 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Hiram Orlando b.1826 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Hosea b.1791 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hunneman b.1779 -
Ida b.1851 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Ira b.1815 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Jacob b.1798 -
Jane -
Jemina b.1706 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jennie b.1845 -
Jennie Emma b.1868 - Pawcatuck, New London Co., Connecticut
Jerrah b.1788 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Jerusha b.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jesse b.1817 - Bainbridge, Chenango Co., New York
Joel b.1786 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John b.1760 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John -
John b.1795 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John b.1790 -
John b.1815 - Bainbridge, Chenango Co., New York
John Wells b.1778 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Joseph b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph a.1699 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1738 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph -
Joseph b.1767 -
Joseph Waite b.1797 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Julia Ann b.1845 -
Levi b.1849 -
Louisa M. b.1840 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Lucina b.1821 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Lucretia b.1827 - East Pharsalia, Chenango Co., New York
Lucy b.1810 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Lucy -
Lucy b.1775 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Lydia A. b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Maggie b.1862 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Mary b.1780 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Mary b.1819 - New Jersey
Mary Jane b.1840 -
Melissa -
Mercy a.1704 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Miner b.1790 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Miss -
Miss -
Miss
Mr. -
Nancy -
Nancy b.1788 -
Nancy b.1846 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Nathan b.1807 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Nathan -
Nathan b.1840 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Nathaniel b.1769 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Palmer b.1814 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Palmer b.1792 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Palmer b.1849 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Patience b.1783 - Otsego Co., New York
Phebe b.1784 - Massachusetts
Phebe b.1844 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Phineas b.1754 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rachel a.1700 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rebecca b.1777 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rebecca b.1812 -
Rensselaer b.1802 - Trenton, Oneida Co., New York
Rhoda b.1829 - East Pharsalia, Chenango Co., New York
Rhodes b.182 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York
Richard b.1763 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Richard b.1803 -
Roland B. b.1800 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Roland B. b.1853 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Rubin b.1842 -
Sabra b.1784 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Sally -
Sally b.1830 - East Pharsalia, Chenango Co., New York
Samuel b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel b.1772 -
Samuel b.1769 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sands Niles b.1793 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1765 -
Sarah b.1809 -
Sarah b.1824 - New York
Sarah b.1847 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Sarah A. b.1856 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Saxton b.1819 - Bainbridge, Chenango Co., New York
Silas b.1790 -
Simeon b.1752 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Simeon b.1855 - Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Simeon Edwards b.1824 - Rhode Island
Solomon b.1821 - New Jersey
Son b.1786 - Massachusetts
Susan Abby b.1820 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Susan E. b.1838 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
Susanna b.1800 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Susanna b.1782 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Susanna b.1801 -
Sylvester b.1751 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sylvester b.1779 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sylvia b.1765 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Tanner b.1792 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Tobias b.1710 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Tracey -
Villa d.1888 -
Waitstill b.1742 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Waitstill b.1771 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Wheeler b.1820 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
William b.1677 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William a.1702 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1747 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1781 -
William b.1782 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
William H. b.1844 - Grafton, Massachusetts
William H. b.1858 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
William L. b.1807 -
William Pendleton b.1826 - East Pharsalia, Chenango Co., New York
William Thomas -

CULVER

Grace m.1779 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

CUNNINGHAM

John -

CURTIS

Edna

DABOLL

Sophia -

DARLING

Adelbert -

DAVIS

Annie May
Emery H.
Minnie J. m.1893 -

DENISON

Hannah a.1758 - 1st Church of Stonington, Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

DEWEY

Ann -
Mary Etta -
Mr. -

DICKSON

James A. -
James C. -
James C. -

DODDS

Elizabeth -

DOWNING

Mort m.1897 -

DUTTON

Ada b.1863 - Harvard, McHenry Co., Illinois

ECCLESTON

Abigail b.1781 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Abigail b.1775 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Abigail b.1797 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Adalade G. b.1857 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Adelbert H. b.1864 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York
Albert -
Albert E. Burrows b.1829 - Ledyard, New London Co., Connecticut
Albert Woodruff b.1895 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Alice M. b.1865 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Alice M. b.1858 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Allie S. b.1878 - Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut
Almia L. b.1850 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Almira B. b.1811 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Amos b.1796 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Angeline b.1835 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ann H. b.1861 - Connecticut
Annie Inez b.1877 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Asa Jr. b.1763 - Voluntown, Windham Co., Connecticut
Asher N. b.1858 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Asher Ray b.1881 - Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut
Aurilla b.1810 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Avery Nelson b.1808 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Avery Nelson b.1872 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Bell M. b.1895 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Benedict m.1764 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Benedict b.1763 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Benjamin Franklin b.1833 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Bertha Lelila b.1872 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Betsey b.1783 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Betsey b.1800 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Betsey b.1787 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Betsy b.1744 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Blevin b.1886 - Connecticut
Calista Main
Carl Henderson
Carlos Burtch b.1887 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Carol Ann
Cattie A. b.1871 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Celia b.1819 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Charles b.1795 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Charles b.1849 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Charles Burtch b.1886 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Charles Gordon b.1851 -
Charles Henry b.1826 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Charles Irish
Charles Ransom b.1863 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Chase
Chester Stillman b.1860 - Connecticut
child -
child -
child -
Clara G. b.1869 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Clarissa b.1802 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Clement b.1855 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Clifford George
Cliford O.
Cora Belle b.1865 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Cora E.
Daniel Henry b.1826 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
daughter b.1864 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
daughter b.1867 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
daughter b.1866 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
David b.1755 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
David Jr. b.1785 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
David b.1829 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Deliverance b.1759 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Dorcas b.1718 - Kingston, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Dorr b.1851 - Connecticut
Edith Mildred b.1874 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Edward D. b.1864 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Edward Lee
Elias b.1804 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Elizabeth Jean
Ella b.1853 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Ella Hannah b.1865 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut
Ella Irene b.1867 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ella Viola b.1869 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Ellen J. b.1844 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ellen Louise b.1858 - Clinton, Middlesex Co., Connecticut
Elsie Arlene
Elysa June
Emeline b.1810 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Emeline Augusta b.1847 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Emily Frances b.1847 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Emma b.1863 - Connecticut
Emma b.1864 - Connecticut
Enos H.
Erastus b.1804 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Erwin b.1850 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Esther B. b.1817 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Eunice b.1787 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Eunice b.1779 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Eunice Ann b.1818 - Ledyard, New London Co., Connecticut
Evaline Augsta b.1866 - Connecticut
Evelyn Irene b.1913 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Everett Woodruff
Fannie H. b.1823 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Fanny W. b.1835 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Faye Evelyn
Flora b.1866 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York
Flora I. b.1875 -
Francenia I. b.1847 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Frank Burdette b.1877 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Frank Dow b.1872 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Frank E. b.1852 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Franklin Jabesh b.1835 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Frederick A. b.1866 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Frederick R. b.1888 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Freeman W. b.1857 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
G. Washington b.1793 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
George b.1863 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
George Raymond b.1903 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Gerald Dwight
Gilbert A. b.1868 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Giles b.1806 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Grace Alda b.1866 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Hannah b.1782 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Happy Alvira b.1838 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Harriet A. b.1849 - E. McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet Clarinda b.1828 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet Clarinda (R) b.1828 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet E. b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co, Connecticut
Harris Orrin b.1863 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Hebert W. b.1871 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Henrietta d.1939 -
Henry H. b.1861 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Henry Lee b.1890 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Henry O. b.1860 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Henry Palmer b.1829 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Herbert H. b.1880 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Herbert R. b.1881 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Herman Clinton b.1850 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Holly Suzanne
Ichabod Jr. b.1737 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ichabod III b.1778 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ichabod b.1716 - Kingston, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ichabod Park b.1800 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ichabod Taylor b.1770 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ida b.1851 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Ida A. b.1865 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ida Louise b.1858 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Irtis A. b.1874 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Irving Clinton b.1878 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Irving Clinton (R) b.1878 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ismena E. b.1896 -
Iva
Jehabed b.1786 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Jennie -
Jennie Lenora b.1909 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Jessie D. b.1897 - Connecticut
John Dwight b.1844 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
John Winfield b.1860 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Joseph b.1757 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Julia b.1860 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Julia DeWolfe b.1863 - Connecticut
Katharina b.1790 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Kittie E.
Latham M. b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lawton b.1849 - Guilford, Chenango Co., New York
Lenora May b.1877 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Leon Charles b.1899 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Leon Dewey
Leona Ida
Leroy Leland b.1824 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Leroy Leland (R) b.1824 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lester David b.1830 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lizzie Orlina b.1887 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Lizzie Orlina b.1867 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Llewellyn
Lot B. b.1868 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Louis Albert b.1914 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Louis Albert b.1954 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucinda b.1796 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucinda (R) b.1796 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucinda b.1807 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lucinda F. b.1844 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lucius D. b.1884 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucius Edwin b.1837 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy b.1794 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy b.1779 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy b.1781 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy b.1740 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy Anna b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mabel A. b.1850 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
male b.1888 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mamie b.1879 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Marcia M. b.1841 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary b.1777 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary
Mary E. b.1848 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Mary E. b.1882 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary Esther b.1822 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary I. b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary Joyce b.1876 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary Karen
Merlon E. b.1877 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Mildred M.
Minnie E. b.1873 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Minnie Z.
Nancy E. b.1839 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Nathan Burton b.1863 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Nathan Wilbur b.1839 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Nellie G. b.1869 - Griswold, New London Co., Connecticut
Noyes Asher b.1858 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Noyes Breed b.1833 - New York
Oliver A. b.1844 - North Stonington, New London Co, Connecticut
Oliver Stewart b.1813 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Oliver Stewart Jr. b.1838 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Orrin Smith b.1831 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Orrinda b.1808 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Oscar D. b.1861 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Phebe b.1765 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Phebe b.1796 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Polly Mary b.1815 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Priscilla b.1800 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ranson D. b.1834 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Ranson E. b.1812 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Rebecca b.1785 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rebecca b.1739 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rebecca b.1796 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Robert
Rose Etta
Ruth E.
Sally F. b.1836 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Sarah b.1738 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Sarah A. b.1832 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Sarah Almira b.1830 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Sarah Almira (R) b.1830 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stephen b.1798 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stephen (R) b.1798 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stephen Ansel b.1835 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen Avery b.1832 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stephen Lewis b.1841 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Stiles C. b.1866 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stiles Curtis b.1865 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stiles Park b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Stiles Park (R) b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Terri Elizabeth
Thankful b.1742 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Thankful b.1830 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Thankfull b.1783 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Udora b.1854 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ursala b.1821 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Vernie b.1872 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
W. Frederick b.1787 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Walter Lee b.1871 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William b.1771 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William Jr. b.1795 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William Jr. (R) b.1795 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William -
William H. b.1845 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William L. b.1872 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
William N. b.1816 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William N. (R) b.1816 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Williard Noyes b.1895 - No Stonington, New London Co, Connecticut
Willis Andrew b.1874 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Wilmer H. b.1884 - Connecticut
Winifred Ruth b.1925 - Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
Winlock b.1755 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Zaida b.1892 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

EDMUNDS

Mercy b.1834 - Cheshire, Barkshire Co., Massachusetts

EDWARDS

Jerusha -

EGGLESTON

Ambrose D. b.1855 -
Asa III b.1789 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Asa William b.1813 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Asa William b.1850 -
Cynthia b.1787 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
David Ambrose b.1855 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
David Hadsell b.1808 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Davis Hadsall b.1789 -
Dorcas b.1798 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
George V. b.1861 -
George Vernon b.1861 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Gladys May
Harriet M. b.1867 -
Hattie May b.1867 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Ida E. b.1857 -
Ida Ellen b.1857 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
John Mitchell b.1806 - Hebron, Jefferson Co., New York
Lovina E. b.1865 -
Lovina Elizabeth b.1863 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Martha b.1803 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Mary b.1791 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Nettie L. b.1869 -
Nettie Louisa b.1869 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Perry b.1793 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Rachel b.1796 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Richard Howland b.1852 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Samuel b.1801 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York
Sarah J. b.1859 -
Sarah Jane b.1859 - Antwerp, Jefferson Co., New York
Sarah Maria b.1816 - Hebron, Washington Co., New York

ELLIS

Dorothy
Edith A.
George Sheldon b.1863 - Allgany, New York
Mildred Louise b.1898 - Valley Falls, New York

EMMS

John B. m.1873 -

ETSON

C. J. -

EVANS

Charles -
Maryette -

FANNING

Katharine b.1762 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

FETHERSTONE

Martha b.1885 -

FINE

Harry

FISH

Arthur
Ethel Hilda
James Lanman b.1837 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut
Morris
Moses m.1815 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut

FITCH

Orville -

FITZGERALD

Mary Ann b.1857 - Jasper, Ontario, Canada

FOOTE

Amanda Marie b.1828 -
George

FOULDS

Charles

FRANKLIN

Charles A. m.1866 -

FRINK

Augusta b.1840 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William -

FULLER

Jeduthan -
Waitstill -

GARDNER

Elizabeth -

GATES

Nehemiah

GAUTHIER

Ida b.1876 - Lewiston, Maine

GEER

Boardon Everett
Emma Josephine b.1884 -
John H. m.1904 -
Lucy b.1774 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Ruth a.1765 - 2nd Church of Preston, Preston, New London Co., Connecticut

GIFFORD

Mary -

GILBERT

Arthur b.1898 - Antrim, Tioga Co., Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1896 - Antrim, Tioga Co., Pennsylvania
Ernest d.1941 -
Nina Mildred b.1910 - York, York Co., Pennsylvania
Philip b.1901 - Antrim, Tioga Co., Pennsylvania
Philip b.1875 - Fallbrook, Tioga Co., Pennsylvania
Richard Sterling
Thomas Alenson m.1915 - York, York Co., Pennslyvania
Thomas Alenson b.1922 - York, York Co., Pennslyvania

GILMAN

Alice Stoughton b.1859 - Stoughton, Dane Co., Wisconsin
Moria -

GRAHAM

Lesley
Lindsey
Ruth Lynn
Scot Sherwood
Wendy Sue
William Nelson b.1914 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut

GRANT

Hiram

GRIEBEL

Frederick William Jr. b.1925 - Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts

GROSS

Connie May
Jeanett Ann
Robert Charles b.1911 - Ft. Lee, New Jersey
Vivian Ruth

GUILE

Daniel b.1879 -
Daniel (R) b.1879 -
Daniel S. b.1831 -
Frank b.1881 -
Harry
Henry D. b.1883 -
Inis
Olive

HADLEY

Stephen -

HADSALL

Content b.1767 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Dorcas b.1748 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1758 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1750 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1756 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rachel b.1747 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1754 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Thankful b.1716 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
William b.1752 - Hopkinton, Kings Co., Rhode Island

HADSELL

James b.1726 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jemima b.1727 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1695 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph Jr. b.1721 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mercy b.1718 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1719 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1722 - Westerly, Kings Co., RI

HAFER

Arthur Carroll b.1919 - York, York Co., Pennsylvania
Arthur Carroll
Philip Sterling b.1916 - York, York Co., Pennsylvania
Sterling

HALE

Lois b.1774 - Halifax, Windham Co., Vermont
Patty b.1778 -
Rachel m.1788 - Halifax, Windham Co., Vermont
Ralph -

HALL

B. F. -
Ebenezer -
Hattie E. b.1850 -
Rebecca m.1756 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island, by Benoni Smith, J.P.

HARRIOTT

Marabelle m.1887 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

HARRIS

Mary A. -
Minnie -
Sarah m.1675 -

HART

Ann b.1817 -

HARTWELL

Hiram -

HARY

Charlotte Lisa
Gretchen Lyn
Henry A.
Robin Christine

HASKELL

Maria -

HAZELBAKER

Lulu M.

HENRY

Alice Eliza b.1863 - Plymouth, Chenango Co., New York
Cynthia Jane b.1873 - Plymouth, Chenango Co., New York
Otis S. b.1827 - North Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

HEWITT

Giles E. b.1837 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Giles R. b.1867 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Harriet Ann b.1856 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Nellie E. b.1870 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut

HILL

Charles Watson b.1858 - Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
Florence
Le Vaughn b.1891 - White Sulphur Springs, Montana
Lewis Langdon b.1890 - White Sulphur Springs, Montana
Samuel m.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

HINCKLEY

Elizabeth -

HOLCOMBE

Cynthia -

HOLDEN

Sally m.1853 -

HOLDRIDGE

Harold
Myron Storey b.1869 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Russell

HOLTON

Elizabeth -
Martha -

HOTCHKISS

Mary b.1829 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York

HOUGH

Franklin B. m.1845 - Jefferson Co., New York

HOUGHTON

Sarah Marie -

HOUSE

Margaret Louise

HOWARD

Lucy b.1799 - Saquoit, Oneida Co., New York

HOWE

Joseph -

HOY

Minnie m.1896 - Laurelville, Hocking Co., Ohio

HOYT

William Judson -

HULL

Alice
B. Frank -
Helen
Virginia
William R. m.1897 -
William R. (R) m.1897 -

HUNT

June Hillary

HUSHAN

John

INSKEEP

William B. m.1890 - Raton, Colfax Co., New Mexico

IRISH

Martha -
Susan -

JACQUES

Calvin Snyder
Champlin
William H. m.1898 -

JOHNSON

Albert E. b.1885 -
Brett
E. Parker
Erastus R. -
Ida L. b.1887 -
Joseph E. m.1883 -
Lestina L. b.1884 -
Robert
Ryan

JONES

Benjamin m.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ernest J.

JORGENSEN

Eric J.

JUDD

Charles m.1896 -

KEITH

Melissa b.1825 -

KENYON

Elizabeth -
Mary A. b.1830 -
Whitman -

KILROY

daughter
William m.1894 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut
William Alton

KIMBALL

Alta b.1901 -
Jennie M. b.1876 -

KING

Chauncey L.
Darrell L.
George C.
Mr.

KINGSBURY

Katherine C. -

KINNEY

Albertus S. b.1874 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Homer H. b.1867 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut

KINNIE

Bertha May

KNIFFEN

Mr.
Sidney

KUKLA

David Michael
Robert Michael

LACROISS

Edward

LAMPHERE

Abby Jane b.1841 - Preston, New London Co., Connecticut
Carrie E. -
Everett -
Lucinda b.1812 -
Matthew
Miss -
Sally b.1793 - Rhode Island

LANDRY

Ethel Arlene
Lillian Agnes
Thelma Elizabeth
Wilfred J.

LANPHERE

Daniel Sr. b.1707 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

LARKIN

Ammie Lucenda b.1885 - Richmond, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Charles Albert
Cora Jane
Fred Harrison b.1889 - Warwick, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Gladys Irene
Joseph Stanton b.1859 - Richmond, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Kendell Joseph
Lillian Irma
Martha Etta
Mary L.
Nora Dean
Otis Arthur b.1883 - Richmond, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Son b.1882 - Richmond, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Walter Randall
William Joseph b.1887 - Richmond, Washington Co., Rhode Island

LARZLERE

Mr. -

LAVIGNE

Conrad Sylvio
Frances Myrtle

LAWRENCE

Emma -

LE VEE

Leonard b.1805 - East Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
Melissa Ann b.1835 - Plymouth, Chenango Co., New York

LEE

Mary A. b.1834 - Ledyard, New London Co., Connecticut

LEWIS

Anna -
Arvine S. b.1842 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Carrie Aurilla b.1863 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Emma b.1864 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Hannah m.1737 -
Henry E. b.1838 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Hiram E. b.1838 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Jennie b.1865 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Mary b.1804 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mary C. b.1865 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen b.1806 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York

LINDERSON

Alfred
Arline
Philip
Philip
Wilfred

LOOMIS

Sarah b.1843 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

LUCAS

Olney

LYLE

Miss

MAIN

Alice F. b.1901 - Rhode Island
Anna Kate b.1878 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Anna Kate (R) b.1878 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Austin A. b.1868 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Avery Alonzo b.1844 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Calista A. b.1846 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Charles
Charles Henry b.1811 - Voluntown, New London Co., Connecticut
Charles Henry b.1834 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Clara Imogene b.1881 -
Clara Jane b.1863 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Clarissa b.1793 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Dwight b.1859 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Edith m.1895 -
Elmer E. b.1872 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Francis Claude b.1897 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Fred b.1866 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
George Noyes -
Hannah b.1851 -
Hannah Mary b.1864 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Harriet L. b.1848 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Herbert Lewis b.1882 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Howard E. b.1891 - Rhode Island
Irtis b.1842 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Irving Randall b.1880 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Lester b.1831 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lester Denison
Louisa
Louisa Almira b.1839 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Louisa Almira (R) b.1839 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy Emeline b.1850 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mary Adeline b.1878 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mary Elizabeth b.1858 - Bolton, Connecticut
Mary Esther b.1847 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ruth Etta b.1868 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ruth Viola
Sarah Edith b.1870 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Theodore S. b.1849 -
Ursula Maria b.1872 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Walter G. b.1899 - Rhode Island
William Lester b.1857 - No. Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
William R. b.1888 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island


Surname List