Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Some Descendants of Edward BLIVEN

Name Index


<---->

Beatrice S. b.1900 -
Connie -
Emma J. m.1885 - Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hazel -
Laura -
Lucy O. b.1875 - Indiana
Marguerite -
Martha D. m.1830 - Edmeston, Otsego Co., New York
Mary A. -
Mary Ann -
Miss b.1975 -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Miss -
Phillemina -
Polly b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rena -
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sharon m.1976 -

ADAMO

John Joseph -
John Robert -
M'liss Kathryn -

ADAMS

Darius Carlton m.1831 -

ADAMSON

Judith b.1946 - Nashville, Williamston Co., Tennessee

ALDRICH

Elmer -

ALLEN

Greene m.1804 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joshua m.1798 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1947 -

ALLISON

Donald E. m.1933 - Medway, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Elizabeth Ann -
Phillip E. -

ANDES

Beatrice -

ANTILLA

Sylvia Eve -

ARNDT

David William b.1980 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Garold William b.1953 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., Washington
Katherine Marie b.1982 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., Washington
Nancy Carol b.1978 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., Washington

AVERY

Mary Frances b.1896 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Nancy R. b.1810 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York

BABBIN

Harry -

BABCOCK

Lydia A. b.1818 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Nancy b.1775 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

BACKUS

Walter m.1904 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

BAKER

John -

BALDWIN

Sarah Eliza b.1810 - No Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

BARBER

Arnold Bliven b.1785 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1763 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Charles Henry -
Charles Henry -
Ruth m.1802 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

BARKER

Freelove b.1698 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island

BARNES

Arnold -

BARNS

Matthew -

BARR

Inez W. b.1886 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

BARREDELL

Mr. -

BARRIGER

Margaret m.1886 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

BECKER

Flora -

BECKWITH

James B. -

BEEBE

Clarence Vernon b.1881 - Brookfield, Madison Co., New York
James DeLoss -
Marguerite Virginia b.1918 - Waterford, New London Co., Connecticut
Stephen McIntire b.1925 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

BENNETT

Job b.1718 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island

BLACKMAN

George m.1868 -

BLANCHARD

Adelaide -

BLIVEN

Abby -
Abigail b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Abigail b.1798 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Albert b.1809 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Albert P. b.1844 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Alfred b.1803 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island
Alice M. b.1872 - Burlington, Kit Carson Co., Colorado
Amanda W. -
Amey b.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Amey b.1813 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Andrew b.1834 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ann b.1755 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ann Mariah b.1800 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ann Rebecca b.1867 - Norfolk, Virginia
Anna b.1765 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Anna -
Annie L. -
Arestes b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Arnold b.1757 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Arnold b.1796 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Asa b.1804 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Avery b.1805 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1803 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Benjamin Burdick -
Benjamin Hall b.1787 - Voluntown, Windham Co., Connecticut
Betsey b.1791 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island
Betsey Sisson b.1798 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Blanch -
Bradford b.1806 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Bradley b.1808 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Charles Albert b.1869 - Norfolk, Virginia
Charles C. b.1838 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Charles Henry b.1825 - Coxsackie, Greene Co., New York
Charles Hope b.1879 - Berkley, Norfolk, Virginia
Charles Ledyard b.1798 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Charles Lee b.1916 - Norfolk, Virginia
Charles R. -
Charles Ross b.1799 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Clarissa Ann b.1814 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Coddington b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Cornelia -
Cranston b.1802 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Cynthia G. b.1817 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Daniel b.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Daniel b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Daniel b.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Daniel b.1780 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Darius b.1805 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Desire b.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Desire b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Edna M. -
Edward Jr. b.1722 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Edward Sr. b.1694 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Edward b.1674 - Scotland
Edward 3rd b.1748 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Edward b.1783 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Edward Gavitt b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Edward Royal b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Edwin A. -
Eleanor b.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Eleanor b.1808 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elias P. -
Elizabeth b.1766 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth (R) b.1766 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1755 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth b.1808 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth A. b.1912 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., Pennslyvania
Ella O. -
Ellen Laura b.1870 - Norfolk, Virginia
Estella Lina -
Esther b.1795 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ethel b.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Fanny b.1761 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Fanny b.1772 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Fanny b.1783 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Fanny -
Francis b.1802 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Francis b.1805 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Frank S. b.1878 - Dryden, Tomkins Co., New York
Franklin W. -
Freelove b.1719 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Freelove b.1756 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Freelove b.1770 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Freeman b.1766 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
George b.1759 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
George -
George b.1811 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
George Henry b.1872 - Hampton, Virginia
George Henry -
George L. -
George Lee b.1855 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
George P. -
Giles -
Giles H. b.1838 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Greene b.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1770 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1786 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1781 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1792 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Harriet b.1812 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Harriet A. -
Harry Strohn b.1909 - Rochester, Monroe Co., New York
Henry b.1794 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Henry b.1766 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Henry b.1801 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Henry C. b.1841 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Horace b.1815 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Horace -
Huldah -
Ida d.1898 -
Ira b.1799 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ira b.1802 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Isaac b.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isaac -
Isaac b.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isaac b.1793 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Isaac R. m.1802 - Providence, Providence Co., Rhode Island
Isaac Ross b.1750 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isaac Ross b.1790 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Isaac Ross b.1801 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Isabel b.1723 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James b.1702 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James b.1735 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James b.1760 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James b.1787 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jenneill Lankford b.1903 - Norfolk, Virginia
Jennie L. b.1876 - Altona, Colorado
Jeremiah Packard b.1811 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Jesse Albert b.1881 - Norfolk, Virginia
Jesse Champlain b.1766 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jessie Helen -
Joan b.1692 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1730 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1758 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1707 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1735 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1767 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John b.1860 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
John b.1824 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John Burdick b.1765 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
John C. b.1815 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John Emery b.1810 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John M. -
John Maxson b.1785 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
John R. b.1862 - Preston, New London Co, Connecticut
Jonathan Burdick b.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jonathan Burdick -
Joseph b.1792 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joseph Charles b.1818 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joseph Lewis b.1778 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joseph W. -
Joshua b.1773 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1720 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1796 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1743 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1790 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1833 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Julia b.1848 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Lucinda -
Lucy b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Lucy -
Lucy M. b.1860 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Luke b.1771 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Luther b.1770 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Luther b.1801 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Maria b.1793 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Marion Harvey b.1874 - Norfolk, Virginia
Martha b.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Martha -
Mary b.1734 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1739 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary -
Mary b.1846 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Mary b.1810 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mercy b.1728 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mildred b.1908 - Norfolk, Virginia
Nancy b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Nancy b.1784 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Nancy b.1794 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Nancy m.1797 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Nathan b.1732 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Nathan b.1761 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Nathan Rogers b.1797 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Nathan T. b.1822 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Noyes b.1796 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Pardon b.1800 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island
Pardon Clarke b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Patience b.1725 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Patience b.1753 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Percy C. -
Peter b.1727 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Polly b.1788 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Polly b.1786 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Polly -
Polly b.1796 - Kingsbury, New York
Prudence b.1804 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Rachel b.1697 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rachel b.1772 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ray L. -
Raymond Durham b.1898 - Rochester, Monroe Co., New York
Raymond Durham -
Rebecca Ann b.1815 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rhoda b.1801 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Rhoda b.1853 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Rhoda -
Rhoda Ann b.1833 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rhoda Ann b.1870 - Burlington, Kit Carson Co., Colorado
Robert A. b.1864 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Robert Ellery b.1798 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Rosa A. -
Rosina b.1851 - Chenango Co., New York
Rowena -
Russell b.1803 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ruth b.1773 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ruth Seager b.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sally b.1794 - Kingsbury, New York
Samuel b.1744 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel Jr. b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel b.1792 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Samuel b.1790 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Samuel A. -
Samuel Greene b.1780 - Kingsbury, New York
Sarah b.1736 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1809 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Sarah Ritter b.1876 - Norfolk, Virginia
Simon Ray b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Susan b.1808 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Susan b.1858 - Chenango Lake, Chenango Co., New York
Thankful b.1787 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Thankful b.1757 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Theodoty b.1741 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Theodoty b.1763 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Thomas b.1794 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Thomas N. b.1820 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Virginia Lee b.1904 - Norfolk, Virginia
Willard T. -
William b.1745 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1819 - Exeter, Washington Co., Rhode Island
William Albert b.1884 - Norfolk, Virginia
William Barton b.1777 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William Coddington b.1762 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William Dudley b.1806 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
William Edgar b.1911 - or near Norfolk, Virginia
William Strohn -

BLOODWORTH

Melissa Jill b.1960 - Apalachicola, Florida

BOGUE

Kenneth m.1953 - Central Baptist Church, Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut, by Rev. John W. Elliott, D.D.

BOND

Elliott Chandler b.1991 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Lewis Patrick b.1987 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Patrick Brignall b.1950 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida

BOOTH

Gladys b.1891 - Hammond, Tangipahoa Co., Louisiana

BORT

Christian -

BOWIE

Cheryl Ann -
Cynthia -
Diane -
Douglas -
Roland b.1939 -
Roland Jr. -

BRADFORD

Charles H. -
Charles W. -

BRAGDON

Alden Merrill b.1921 -
Alden Merrill Jr. b.1959 -
Allen b.1951 -
Arthur Edwin b.1945 -
Audrey Joyce b.1948 -
Beverly b.1935 -
Charles Eben Sr. b.1915 -
Charles Eben Jr. b.1937 -
Daniel Sinclair b.1948 -
daughter -
daughter -
daughter -
daughter -
David Clifton b.1954 -
Diane Mary b.1950 -
Doris May b.1947 -
Douglas Eugene -
Edwin Sheldon b.1913 -
Edwin Sheldon b.1937 -
Eleanor Lynn b.1946 -
Elizabeth Louise b.1956 -
Fred Ebin b.1914 -
Gerald Neal b.1939 -
Grace Louise -
Harold Linwood b.1943 -
Harrison Wallace b.1917 -
James Kenneth -
Jean Alice b.1954 -
John b.1954 -
Judith Evelyn b.1954 -
Kenneth Norman b.1972 -
Kenneth Ross b.1922 -
Linda Margaret b.1947 -
Margaret b.1925 -
Michelle -
Muriel Louise b.1934 -
Patricia Marie b.1962 -
Peter Ross b.1978 -
Ralph Deane -
Robert Deane b.1951 -
Russell Alden b.1950 -
Ruth Eleanor b.1939 -
Sidney Mott b.1924 -
son -
son -
son -
son b.1969 -
Stephanie -
Stephen Avery b.1949 -
Stephen Lister -
Susan Muriel b.1961 -
Wallace Edwin b.1888 -
Wallace Edwin Jr. b.1928 -
William Avey b.1924 -
William Earl b.1949 -

BRAGG

Gladys m.1928 -

BRANDIS

Kathrine Dorothy m.1916 -

BRIGGS

Flora b.1871 - Afton, New York

BROMELL

Matilda m.1881 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut

BROOKS

Lucy b.1953 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida

BROWN

Angeline b.1828 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Arabella M. b.1845 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Daniel b.1864 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Daniel (R) b.1864 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Daniel P. Sr. b.1817 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Delos E. b.1844 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Dudley -
Frances L. b.1860 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Frank -
Frank L. b.1853 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Herbert D. -
Hermon Clinton b.1843 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Hollis b.1895 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
Horace -
Huldah Rhodia b.1769 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Infant b.1850 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ira b.1823 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Ira Bromell b.1882 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
Ira Josiah Bliven b.1862 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ivers b.1889 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
Izora b.1879 - Pharsalia, New York
Jerusha Ann b.1826 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
John b.1862 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Josiah Jr. b.1799 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lora -
Lucy A. b.1847 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Lucy M. -
Mabel Irene b.1896 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Matthew b.1857 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Mr. -
Mr. -
Olive m.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Phanna -
Phyllis -
Ruby b.1885 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
Sally Ann b.1827 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

BRYANT

Doris b.1928 -
Lisa b.1963 -

BTRACY

Lee m.1898 - New Jersey

BURDICK

Asa b.1751 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1748 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Capt. Rowland b.1769 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Charles L. b.1835 -
Cynthia b.1840 -
David b.1793 - DeRuyer, New York
Elizabeth b.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ephraim b.1746 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Freelove Bliven b.1785 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1755 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Harriet Amelia b.1833 -
Hazard b.1784 - Rhode Island
John b.1797 - Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1708 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1730 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1723 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Joseph b.1733 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Judith b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Lorenzo J. b.1828 -
Louisa b.1821 -
Lucy Bliven b.1792 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Luranna b.1795 - Rhode Island
Mary b.1783 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Mary Ester b.1824 -
Olive Alzina b.1826 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Olive Alzina (R) b.1826 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Oliver b.1735 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Oliver b.1760 - Charleston, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Polly Bridget b.1790 - Rhode Island
Rev Lorenzo Dow b.1799 - Massachusetts
Rev. Hazard b.1764 - So. Kingston, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Robert b.1701 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Roger b.1767 - Charlestown, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rolland b.1793 - Rhode Island
Ruth b.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ruth b.1783 - Charlotte, Nine Partners, New York
Samuel b.1788 - Rhode Island
Samuel Allen b.1779 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Sarah b.1761 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Susannah b.1785 - Connecticut
Thompson b.1744 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Thompson b.1774 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Wealthy b.1743 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William Dennison b.1801 -

BURNES

Pauline b.1939 -

BUTTS

Nellie -

CALLAHAN

Carmen Leigh b.1975 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Donald Raymond b.1950 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida

CAULKINS

Nicholas -

CHAMPLAIN

Mary b.1751 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Nancy b.1754 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel m.1780 - Westerly, Washington Co., RI

CHANDLER

Constance Jean b.1955 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Evelyth Roberta b.1921 - Richfield, Hennepin Co., Minnasota
Gilbert Sewall Sr. b.1891 - Richfield, Hennepin Co., Minnesota
Gilbert Sewell Jr. b.1925 - Richfield, Hennepin Co., Minnasota
Gilbert Sewell III b.1957 - Jacksonville, Duval Co., Florida
Gilbert Sewell IV b.1989 - Columbia, South Carolina
Herbert William b.1925 - Richfield, Hennepin Co., Minnasota
Herbert William Jr. b.1950 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Jill Kelly b.1986 -
Kayla Marie b.1998 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Mary Anne b.1957 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Norma Lois b.1920 - Richfield, Hennepin Co., Minnasota
Patricia Kay b.1952 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Virginia Kaye b.1959 - Jacksonville, Duval Co., Florida

CHASE

James Andrew b.1840 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

CHESEBROUGH

Mr. -

CHILD

Joseph U. -

CHURCH

Bertha m.1895 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

CLARKE

George b.1779 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Judith b.1711 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Lucy b.1713 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Pardon b.1755 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Susannah b.1709 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Tamar -
William b.1688 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1715 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

CLAWSON

Linda Marie b.1949 - Dayton, Ohio

COE

Louisa A. d.1919 -

COLLINS

Billy -
Calvin -
Charles -
Charles C. -
Jerry -
Katie -
Marjorie Branch -
Melanie -
Roy A. b.1925 - North Stonington, New London Co, Connecticut
Ryan C. -
Trina -

CONKLIN

Frances Helen m.1898 -

COOK

Alan -
Christina -
Isaac -
Rebecca m.1792 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

COON

Asa Stillman b.1823 - Berlin, Rensselaer Co., New York
Elizabeth -
Helen Esmeralda b.1852 - Berlin, Rensselaer Co., New York
Jerry D. -
Willie F. b.1890 - Connecticut

COTTON

Julia D. m.1875 -

COVAK

Patricia -

CRANDALL

Clarke b.1756 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Daniel -
Daniel b.1799 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elsie -
Ester -
Jesse b.1781 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joseph -
Mary Ann b.1821 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Peter b.1763 - So. Kingstown, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Peter -

CREVISTON

Dena b.1978 - Elsworth, South Dakota

CROWELL

Mertie m.1906 - Woods Hole, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts

CRUMB

Lucy A. b.1810 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connceticut

CURTIS

Edna b.1895 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

DARLING

Adelbert -

DAVIS

Barbara m.1791 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Isabel m.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mr. -

DECKER

George -

DELAND

Mary -

DICKENS

Betsey b.1831 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

DURHAM

Minnie Almeda b.1872 - Norfolk, Virginia

DYER

Cynthia b.1799 - Massachusetts

ECCLESTON

Adelbert H. b.1864 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York
Alice M. b.1858 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Aurilla b.1810 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Celia b.1819 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Charles b.1849 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Charles Ransom b.1863 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Clara G. b.1869 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Clement b.1855 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Clifford George -
Daniel Henry b.1826 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
David Jr. b.1785 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Edward D. b.1864 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Elizabeth Jean -
Elizabeth Jean (R) -
Ella b.1853 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Elsie Arlene -
Erwin b.1850 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Esther B. b.1817 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Flora b.1866 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York
Francenia I. b.1847 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Frank Burdette b.1877 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Frank E. b.1852 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Frederick A. b.1866 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Freeman W. b.1857 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
George b.1863 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Gerald Dwight -
Gilbert A. b.1868 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet A. b.1849 - E. McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Harriet Clarinda b.1828 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Herbert R. b.1881 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Ida b.1851 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Julia b.1860 - Preston, Albany Co., New York
Lawton b.1849 - Guilford, Chenango Co., New York
Leon Charles b.1899 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Leon Dewey -
Leroy Leland b.1824 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lester David b.1830 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lester David (R) b.1830 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Llewellyn -
Lucinda b.1807 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Lucinda F. b.1844 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Mary -
Mary E. b.1848 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Merlon E. b.1877 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Minnie E. b.1873 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
Minnie Z. b.1896 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Nancy E. b.1839 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Orrinda b.1808 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Polly Mary b.1815 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Ranson D. b.1834 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Ranson E. b.1812 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Robert -
Sally F. b.1836 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Sarah A. b.1832 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen Ansel b.1835 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen Lewis b.1841 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Ursala b.1821 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
William L. b.1872 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Willis Andrew b.1874 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Zaida b.1892 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

EDMUNDS

Mercy b.1834 - Cheshire, Barkshire Co., Massachusetts

ELDERTON

Lydia b.1736 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

ELEPHONTE

Josephine -
Mark -

ENGELKE

Mary Louise b.1890 - Danville, Virginia

ERWIN

Georgia Vail b.1985 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Gerry Wentworth b.1946 - Aiea, Hawaii
Taylor Loftus Denali b.1983 - Kailua, Hawaii

EVANS

Charles -
Maryette -

FINE

Harry b.1893 - Evanston, Illinois

FIORA

Garry -
Shane Arthur -

FITCH

Orville -

FLAHERTY

Mary A. b.1874 - Liverpool, England

FORTIER

Charles Edward Sr. b.1927 -
Charles Edward Jr. b.1959 -

FOULDS

Charles b.1893 - Walton, New York

FRANKLIN

Charles A. m.1866 -

FRAZIER

Nathaniel b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

FRINK

Benadam m.1821 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

GABRIELE

Craig Allen b.1957 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Philip Roy b.1984 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Robert Craig b.1982 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Ronald Charles b.1933 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

GADAREE

Steve -

GAVITT

Blanche C. b.1899 - North Stonington, New London Co, Connecticut
Caroline E. b.1878 -
Charles Henry b.1879 -
Charles Henry Jr. b.1905 -
Charles Henry b.1864 - North Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Chelsea -
Courntey -
George Henry b.1839 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Gertrude M. b.1901 -
Helen b.1907 - Connecticut
Ida Mae b.1903 -
Joseph b.1781 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Louisa Barker b.1827 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Martha A. b.1866 - Connecticut
Pamela Colleen -
Richard Morrison -
Richard Wayne -
Russell H. b.1903 -
Sarah A. b.1873 -
Thelma A. b.1906 -
Vashti b.1755 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William A. B. b.1870 - Connecticut

GEVERS

Nancy -

GIBBS

Isreal -

GILLESPIE

Mr. -

GILMORE

Harold James b.1926 - Connecticut
James C. b.1892 - Connecticut
LeVerne E. b.1927 - Connecticut
Marjory Lois b.1930 - Connecticut

GOODRICH

David -

GRANT

John W. m.1899 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

GREENE

Amy Knowles m.1834 - Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Eliza Mariah b.1826 - Berlin, Rensselaer Co., New York
Hannah b.1740 - Charlestown, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jason Palmer m.1839 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Pardon b.1769 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ray b.1802 - Berlin, Rensselaer Co., New York
Ruth b.1746 - Charlestown, Kings Co., Rhode Island

GREENLEAF

Lucy -

GROFF

Charles Edwin m.1874 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island

GUILE

Olive H. -

HALL

Ebenezer -
Tami Lee b.1960 - Graceville, Jackson Co., Florida

HANNA

Robert Edwin m.1964 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida
Robert Edwin Jr. b.1965 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida

HARRIOTT

Marabelle m.1887 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

HART

Mary m.1899 -

HARTWELL

Hiram -

HAZARD

Joseph -

HAZELBAKER

Lulu M. b.1894 - Pleasanton, Kansas

HEADINGTON

Lisa -
Patrice -
William -

HEATH

Marcia m.1949 - Calvary Episcopal Church, Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Rena Elizabeth m.1897 -

HENDERSON

Mr. -

HENSON

Arthur -
Daniel B. -
Eugene -
Hugh -
James -
Melvin -
Patricia -
Ruth -

HERN

Elizabeth b.1738 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

HEWETT

Martha Jean b.1928 - Clearwater, Pinellas Co., Florida

HILL

Charles Watson b.1858 - Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
Florence b.1893 - White Sulphur Springs, Montana
Le Vaughn b.1891 - White Sulphur Springs, Montana
Lewis Langdon b.1890 - White Sulphur Springs, Montana

HISCOX

Mary m.1798 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

HOLDRIDGE

Lydia b.1818 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

HOLTHAM

Mr. -

HOPE

Jessie Virginia b.1849 - Hampton, Virginia

HOTCHKISS

Mary b.1829 - Smithville, Jefferson Co., New York

HULING

Martha -

HULL

Elizabeth m.1790 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Martha b.1755 - So. Kingstown, Kings Co., Rhode Island

IRISH

Edgar Walton b.1838 - Genesee, Allegany Co., New York
Harold Booth b.1914 - Silverton, Marion Co., Oregon
Harold Ray b.1881 - Farina, Fayette Co., Illinois
Susan Elizabeth b.1941 - Seattle, King Co., Washington

JASPER

Craig Andrew -

JOHNSON

Erastus R. -
Joseph m.1862 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary A. b.1882 - England

KENNEDY

Jayme Florence b.1987 -
Merle b.1930 -
Richard Hartley b.1965 -
Sandra Louise b.1959 -

KENYON

Whitman -

KING

William A. -

KINGSBURY

Katherine C. -

KUEHN

Brian Edwin -
Elaine Dickerson -
Howard Edwin -
Roland Bowler -
Ward Aldridge -

LAMB

Edna -

LAMPHERE

Anne -

LANGWORTHY

Alzada Anna b.1855 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

LARKIN

Ashael Benjamin b.1853 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

LEBLOND

Jack -
James -
Jessica -

LEVANGIE

Linda -

LEVEN

Mr. -
Son -

LEWIS

Arnold b.1754 -
Arvine S. b.1842 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Carrie Aurilla b.1863 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Charles b.1757 -
Elizabeth b.1731 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Emma b.1864 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Henry E. b.1838 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Hiram E. b.1838 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Jennie b.1865 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Joseph b.1731 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary C. b.1865 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Stephen b.1806 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York
Waitstill b.1735 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Waitstill b.1755 -
William b.1756 -

LIBBY

Goldie Irene b.1916 -

LONG

Matilda Marie b.1913 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

LOOMIS

Sarah b.1843 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

LUCAS

Michael Garrett b.1984 - Jacksonville, Duval Co., Florida
Michael John b.1948 - Illinois
Shanna Scott b.1978 - Jacksonville, Duval Co., Florida

MACCOON

Samuel b.1730 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

MACOONE

Isabel b.1670 - of Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

MARACLE

Janet -

MARR

Donah Gayle b.1953 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Gregory Sewall b.1951 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Gregory Sewell Jr. b.1971 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Jeffrey Chandler b.1947 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
John Adamson b.1980 - Nashville, Williamston Co., Tennessee
John Morris b.1921 - Columbus, Bartholomew Co., Indiana
John Morris (R) b.1921 - Columbus, Bartholomew Co., Indiana
Justin Chandler b.1975 - Nashville, Williamston Co., Tennessee

MARSHALL

Andrew m.1866 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

MARTIN

Leona m.1898 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

MASTIN

Henry Wesley b.1893 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Lena M. b.1888 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Thomas A. b.1860 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

MAXSON

Daniel m.1762 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Eleanor b.1748 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

MC ADAMS

Gertrude b.1892 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

MC CALL

Lornhanna Brewster b.1846 - Preston, Albany Co., New York

MC COMB

Albert m.1896 -
Mary m.1904 - Green, New York

MC GAFFEY

Myra Gertrude b.1925 -

MC GOWAN

Mr. -

MC PHERSON

Beulah Virginia b.1926 - Quincy, Gadsden Co., Florida

MC SHANE

Alec Connor -
Allen James -
Archabald b.1903 - Connecticut
Catherine Lou -
Child -
David Edward -
Eugene Harry -
Eugene Harry Jr. -
Evan Andrew -
Jeanette Diane -
John Francis m.1949 - Calvary Episcopal Church, Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Kathleen Joyce b.1950 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Kenneth Michael -
Leona -
Marion -
Mary Ann -
Michael -
Milton -
Patricia Ellen -
Ryan Michael -
Wilfred b.1922 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

MEADS

Charles William b.1936 - Elizabeth City, Pasquotank Co., North Carolina
Michael Richard b.1970 - Portsmouth, Virginia

MERRIHEW

Fred m.1913 -

MILLARD

Ruth -

MILLER

Henry III b.1953 - Detroit, Michigan
James H. m.1874 -

MORRIS

Mr. -

MOTT

Eleanor Grace b.1895 -
Frank b.1880 - Tidville, New York
Harry -
Harry S. m.1894 -

MOWRY

Floyd W. b.1891 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Frank Andrew b.1898 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Glen Edmunds b.1895 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
La Verne b.1884 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York
Washington b.1859 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

MUNDY

Cora m.1904 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

MURPHY

Eliza b.1836 - Ledyard, New London Co., Connecticut

NASH

Jonathan -

NOON

Michael -
Shilo Rae -

NORMAN

Andrew b.1960 - Savannah, Georgia
Carrie Lynn b.1977 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida
Elizabeth Chandler b.1949 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida
Glen Richard b.1951 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida
Glen Richard Jr. b.1976 - Daytona Beach, Volusia Co., Florida
Nancy Ann b.1945 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Varian Wallace b.1921 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

PALMER

Robert -

PARK

Clarissa -

PARTELLO

Anna Lena b.1870 -

PASTER

Jessie d.1898 -
Mr. -

PATCH

Mr. -

PEARLE

Leona b.1932 -

PEARSALL

Grace b.1891 - Helena, Montana
Inez b.1891 - Helena, Montana
Merton b.1859 - Triangle, New York

PEASE

Letitia b.1855 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

PEASLEE

George -

PECKHAM

Anna m.1766 -
Content -
Mary m.1858 - New London Co., Connecticut

PEEK

Dorothy -

PENDLETON

Charles Lee b.1777 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
William b.1787 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

PERRONE

Mr. -
Nancy -

PETERSEN

Brian Robert -
Holly Jean -
Karen Lee -
Keven Edward -
Robert b.1933 -

PICKNELL

Elizabeth Catherine b.1915 - Seattle, King Co., Washington

PINE

Pamela m.1974 -

PLUMMER

John -

PORTER

Harriet Lee b.1880 - Kansas City, Missouri

POTTER

Phyllis Jean -

PRESTON

Emily Martha b.1838 - Oxford, Chenango Co., New York

RACKETT

Emily Irene -

RAMBO

William -

RASMUSSEN

Frances b.1921 -
Peter A. b.1894 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut

RATHBONE

Mercy b.1703 - Exeter, Kings Co., Rhode Island

RATHBUN

Annie m.1881 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

RENFROE

Denise b.1977 - Quincy, Gadsden Co., Florida

RHODES

Anna b.1715 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

RICE

William -

RINALDI

Mr. -

ROBERTS

Isaac m.1877 -

ROBINSON

Charles -
Dorotha Hope m.1997 - Hawaii
Kim -
Lyne -

ROGERS

Bathana m.1890 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Jesse b.1767 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut

ROLLINS

Mary b.1866 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York

ROSE

Miss -

ROSS

Abigail b.1754 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ann b.1725 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Anne b.1746 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Anthony Bennett b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Anthony Bennett (R) b.1768 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Borredell b.1744 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Frances b.1770 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Freelove b.1759 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isaac b.1722 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isaac b.1746 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Jesse b.1756 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary m.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Melleta b.1762 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Peleg b.1778 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Peter b.1764 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Rowland b.1779 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

ROYLE

Denison -

RUDD

William Stockton -

RUDMAN

Carl b.1959 -
Kelley Mae b.1986 -
Sean Phillip b.1982 -

RUSSELL

Amanda Caroline b.1986 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida
Celia -
John Albert b.1956 - Quincy, Gadsden Co., Florida
Megan Elizabeth b.1983 - Tallahassee, Leon Co., Florida

SANDERS

Mr. -

SAUNDERS

Adelaide b.1854 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Albert Langworthy b.1878 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Carrie Lua b.1882 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Charles b.1775 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Charles b.1819 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Daniel Bliven b.1804 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Eliza Stanton b.1857 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Elizabeth Lua -
Emma Belle b.1860 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Emma Marguerite b.1895 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Esther b.1751 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Fanny b.1809 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Gilbert Nelson b.1853 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hannah b.1812 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Hezekiah m.1763 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Isabel b.1726 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James b.1717 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
James Aldridge b.1862 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Joshua b.1716 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Lucy Healey b.1866 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Lydia Frances b.1861 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Martha b.1740 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary b.1734 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Mary Ann m.1829 - Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island
Nancy b.1786 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Peleg b.1737 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Priscilla Langworthy -
Rachel b.1724 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Ruth b.1729 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel b.1780 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Samuel A. b.1807 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Stephen b.1675 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Stephen b.1722 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Susan Belle b.1892 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island
Tobias b.1732 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island
Virginia Crowell b.1909 - Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
William Franklin b.1848 - Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island

SCHERMERHORN

Magdalena m.1825 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York

SCHEUCHART

Mary Emma m.1906 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., Pennsylvania

SCOTT

Gertrude Lovette b.1850 - Preston, Chenango Co., New York

SEYMOUR

Harry -
Ronda -

SHEARS

G. F. -

SHELDON

Joseph m.1761 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

SHIRCLIFFE

Charles Alvin b.1886 - Mt. Pleasant, Indiana

SHIRLEY

Ester b.1752 -

SIMMONS

Alliene O. m.1909 - Norwich, Chenango Co., New York

SINCLAIR

Lucy Miller b.1914 -

SISSON

George -
Jonathan m.1776 - Westerly, Kings Co., Rhode Island

SLOCUM

Frances Arnold b.1840 - Connecticut

SMITH

Carlene Melinda -
Charla Lee -
Charlene Michelle -
Charles M. -
Harold Anderson b.1887 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
Iola Willimina b.1891 - New London, New London Co., Connecticut
John Wesley m.1941 -
W. Edward b.1857 - Meriden, Connecticut
William b.1881 - Columbus, Chenango Co., New York
William Bliven -

SNEEDEN

Patricia -

SOUTHERN

Mary m.1911 - Morris, Otsego Co., New York

SOUZA

Albert -
Jean Carolyn b.1932 - Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut

SPENCER

Ann m.1802 - Providence, Providence Co., Rhode Island

STANARD

Lauren Paul -

STANTON

Albertus -
Sarah Marie b.1822 - Charlestown, Washington Co., Rhode Island

STARKEY

Celia M. m.1875 - Tomkins Co., New York

STEERE

Derrick G. m.1872 - McDonough, Chenango Co., New York
Mary -

STEPHEN

Michelle Elaine -
Nichole Elizabeth -
Scott -


Surname List