Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

FAMILY BRANCHES Genealogy Community of Ancestor Family Trees

If you have any of these ancestor surnames in your family tree, you won't want to leave FAMILY BRANCHES without checking for your ancestors!

My Family Branches has family trees and descendant contact information for Ball, Bantock, Barnes, Baschnagel, Bradt, Bull, Buurman, Butler, Campbell, Chilver, Clemens, Clendenning, Criss, Demeulenaere, Elgie, Empie, Facey, Forsbach, Fox, Fuller, Gardiner, Garner, Gassner, Glassup, Gurganus, Harrington, Heilbrun, Holden, Jerome, Jordan, Kemball, Kennedy, Klein, Kraus, Langdon, Lawton, Leishman, Loney, McCann, McGregor, Massey, Medcalf, Morehouse, Neer, Nellis, Niland, Nye, Peebles, Place, Pratt, Richens, Rigsby, Rosier, Sandercock, Schultz, Simpson, Siple, Smith, Stead, Stover, Swartout, Tallent, Terwilliger, Thomas, Turcotte, Thunderhawk, Van Hengel, Wallis, Weir, Wheat ... and more!


Start Your Genealogy
Recommended Free ways to jump start your genealogy
  1. Build your family tree! It's FREE to fill out on Ancestry.com
  2. Contact other descendants in Genealogy forums such as Ancestry Surname Community
  3. Join Rootsweb Surname mailing lists to find ancestors
  4. Join Olive Tree Genealogy newsletter
  5. Subscribe to Ancestry's Weekly Journal ( free family history tips, news and updates)
Free trials are a great way to save money on pay-to-view subscriptions. Try the Complimentary Trial on Ancestry.com or 14 Days access on Ancestry.co.uk

Genealogy Sites

Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree Olive Tree Genealogy Find Ships Passenger Lists and more
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree Naturalization Records in USA & Canada Find ancestors in online Naturalization Records, Passport Registers, Alien Registrations
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree AncestorsAtRest Search Death records (Coffin plates, funeral cards, and more)
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree AllCensusRecords.com Search American & Canadian Census Records
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree Past Voices: Letters Home
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree AllEnglishRecords.com Find family in Genealogy records for United Kingdom
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree Canadian Military Heritage Project Find Canadian military ancestors
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree BlackSheep Ancestors
Find surnames, ancestors and build your family tree Great War Homepage Find Canadian WW1 ancestors


Submit       Share      Discuss      Discover

Family Branches is FREE! Search Genealogy family trees submitted by visitors just like you.

Genealogy Guide For Beginners
If you are new to Genealogy, start your journey at the Help for Beginners Genealogy Guide
Read the Submission Guidelines and then send your Family Tree GEDCOM. Contact other descendants to share genealogy information on your ancestors

You won't want to miss Mennonite Family Trees, Huguenot & Walloon Family Trees, Palatine Family Trees, Ontario Family Trees, Loyalist Family Trees, Mohawk Family Trees

Hot Tip #1
Find Ancestor Photos Lost Faces is a growing collection of over 3,000 1800s photographs. Is one your ancestor? See thumbnails of these CDVs, Tintypes, Cabinet Cards, Ambrotypes & Daguerreotypes




Lost Faces - Ancestor Photographs
Family Trees are of individual Contributors. Family Branches has no copyright on the GEDCOMs and Trees submitted for inclusion on Family Branches website

Descendants of GERHART Clemens

Name Index


Albert (Miller)

GilbertClemens -

Alta (Clemens)

Aeta Snyder b.1885 -

<---->

Angela -

Anna -

Anna (Heistand)

Anneli Reiff/ b.1680 - Mettenheim, near Ibersteim, Germany 108

Anna

MatildaMiller b.1881 - Boune Twp, Kent Co. Michigan, USA 165

Barlow

Addie (Clemens) b.1872 -
Franklin (Clemens) b.1882 - Dunkerton, Blackhawk Co. Iowa, USA 174
George Ralston (Clemens) b.1871 - Royersford, PA. USA
Jacob (Clemens) b.1876 - Dunkerton, Blackhawk Co. Iowa, USA
John (Clemens) b.1888 - Dunkerton, Blackhawk Co. Iowa, USA 174
John Franklin (Hallman) b.1849 -

Benjamin (Clemens)

Allen Hallman b.1864 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Allen Hallman (R) b.1864 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311

Bob (Clemens)

Robert Auld b.1932 -

Catherine (Schnebelli)

Catarina Bachman b.1722 - Upper Saucon Twp Bucks Co. (Now Leigh Co.) 189

Celina (Weber)

Julianna Clemens b.1863 - Roseville, Ont. Can.

<---->

Eleanor Cecelia -

Eliza Ann(Clemens)

Ella Bergey b.1872 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. 311

<---->

Elizabeth b.1868 -
Elizabeth b.1871 -

Elizabeth

Elistoeba Woodward -

Elmina (Pannabecker)

Wilhelmina Bechtel -

Emil (Brox)

Emanuel Clemens b.1880 -

<---->

Emma -

Garret (Allebach)

Gerhart Clemens/ b.1737 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63

Harry (Donald)

Henry Clemens b.1877 -

HettyClemens

HesterEsther (Miller) b.1830 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

<---->

Jane -
John -
Kathleen -

Katie (Clemens)

Catherine Stauffer b.1770 - Bucks County, PA. USA.

<---->

Katie Ruth -
Katie S -

Kulp

Susanna (Clemens) b.1782 - Pennsylvania, USA. 50

Lenna?

Tenna Savage b.1883 - Canada

<---->

Lilly b.1891 -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living R.N. -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living Rev -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living II -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living I -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living III -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -

Livy (Clemens)

Lavina Hunsberger b.1865 -

Lizzie (Bean)

Elizabeth Gottshall b.1859 -

Lizzie (Bowman)

ElizabethBetzner b.1865 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Mamie (Clemens)

Mary AnnShader 78 -

Margaretta (Clemens)

Marie Hunsicker -

Marie (Clemens)

Mary Hendricks b.1785 -

May

Mary Rosenberger d.1805 -

Minnie (Schwartz)

AlzaminaClemens b.1863 - Ontario, Canada 38
AlzaminaClemens (R) b.1863 - Ontario, Canada 38

Nancy (Stauffer)

Anna Stauffer b.1791 -

<---->

Never Married -

Oby P. (Stephenson)

Olive Clemens b.1892 -

<---->

Paul Walker -
Penny -

Phaleria (Clemens)

Valerie Snyder b.1879 -

Polly (Bowman)

Marie Kolb d.1948 -

Rolling

Martha Mary Jane b.1863 - Witchurch Twp., York Co. Ont. Can

Rowena Pearl (Clemens)

Roanna Llyod b.1891 -

<---->

Ruth -

Sallie (Bergey)

Sarah Hagey b.1823 - Preston (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont.
Sarah Hagey (R) b.1823 - Preston (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont.

Sallie (Clemens)

SarahShoemaker b.1812 -

Sally (Custer)

Sarah Clemens b.1800 -

<---->

Sandy -

Shiry

Mabel (Snyder) -

Stauffer

Abraham (Stauffer) b.1796 -
Anna May (Stauffer) b.1892 -
Annie (Kratz) b.1846 - East Rockhill Twp. Bucks Co. PA, USA
Catherine (Kratz) b.1833 -
Catherine (Stauffer) b.1799 -
Catherine (Stauffer) (R) b.1799 -
Clemens (Clemens) -
Emma (Kratz) b.1848 - Bucks Co. Pa. USA.
Jacob (Stauffer) b.1794 - Stauffer Homestead, Pipersville, Bedminister Twp, Bucks Co.
Jonas (Stauffer) b.1802 - Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA 347
Louisa (Stover) -
Lucinda (Kratz) -
Oliver (Kratz) -
Samuel (Stauffer) b.1804 - Stauffer Homestead Near Pipersville, Bedminister Twp, Bucks
Susan (Beidler) b.1839 -
Susan (Stover) -
Titus (Stover) -

Stengle

August -
Austin (Clemens) -
Clayton (Clemens) -
Elvina (Clemens) -
Pauline (Clemens) d.1895 -
Walter (Clemens) -

Stove

Albert (Treichler) b.1840 -
Albert (Treichler) (R) b.1840 -

Sullivan

Patrick -

<---->

Susan b.1865 - Ontario, Canada 176

Ted (Stevenson)

Fletcher Clemens -

Tena (Mackie)

Robertena Stephenson b.1870 -

Tillie

Margaret MatildaGraham b.1885 -

<---->

Tom Haslett -
Toobey -

Unknown

Elizabeth -

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Acuff

Mary (Godshall) b.1896 -
William (Scheetz) -

Adam

James -

Adams

Martha Louise d.1895 -

Albert

Anna Isabella (Snyder) b.1877 - Kossuth, Waterloo County, Ont.

Alderfer

Amanda S d.1913 -
Anna (Swartley) b.1853 - Pennsylvania, USA
Annie (Landis) -
Bertha K. -
Betty (Clemens) d.1956 -
Flora -
Isaiah Deacon d.1964 -
Jacob (Moyer) b.1891 -
Jacob (Moyer) (R) b.1891 -
Lois (Clemens) d.1964 -
Philip d.1956 -
Rachel (Clemens) d.1964 -
Ralph (Clemens) d.1964 -
Rhoda (Clemens) d.1964 -
Sara Kathryn (Clemens) -
Susanna (Landis) -
Walton (Clemens) d.1956 -
Wellington (Clemens) d.1956 -

Allbach

Elizabeth -
Esther (Kulp) b.1873 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA

Allbach)

Veronica (AllenbachBechtel b.1794 -

Allebach

Abraham (Gottshall) b.1903 -
Catherine " Katie" (Kulp) -
David (Kulp) b.1872 - Farm Near Hatfield, Pennsylvania, USA.
Edith K -
Elizabeth b.1715 - Germany 188
Leidy K. -
Mary R. -
Unknown -

Allem

Horace (Stauffer) -
Levi O. -
Sallie (Stauffer) -

Allen

Andrew A. (Bergey) -
Ella B. (Bergey) -
Ethan b.1864 -
James Andrew -
Phyllis -

Anders

Leroy -
Unknown -

Anderson

William S. b.1818 -

Andrews

Annie -
Nellie -

Antes

Mary -

Armaland?

Cindy -

Armstrong

Jim -
Mary Ann b.1832 -

Arnold

Eric -

Auld

Anthony (Duggan) b.1955 -
Bernice (Clemens) b.1927 -
Bill (Clemens) b.1928 -
Eric (Duggan) b.1964 -
Helen (Clemens) b.1930 -
Michael (Duggan) b.1954 -
Norma (Clemens) b.1942 -
Robert b.1903 -
Robert (R) b.1903 -
Ronald (Thomas) b.1962 -
Susan (Clemens) b.1948 -

Baber

James -

Backus

Frederick R. b.1802 -

Baer

Aaron (Snyder) -
Amanda (Snyder) b.1870 -
Benjamin (Pannabecker) b.1847 -
Bryon (Snyder) -
Caroline (Snyder) -
Ellen (Snyder) b.1866 -
Elmina (Snyder) -
Levi (Snyder) -
Nancy (Snyder) -
Samuel (Pannabecker) b.1837 -

Bailey

Geraldine -
Unknown -

Bain

Unknown -

Baker

Charles Norman -
Christopher Charles (Brit) -
David -
Ernsest -
Fanny Matilda -
Juliette Ann (Brit) -
Lisa (Doddy) -
Matthew Robert (Brit) -
Nancy Margaret (Brit) -
Tracey (Doddy) -

Baldwin

Anna Orinda -

Ball

Freda b.1937 -
Jennie b.1876 - Michigan

Bancroft

Edward (Godshall) -
Henry -
Mary (Godshall) -

Barber

Edna (Shader) -
Idella -
Unknown -

Bard

Alice -

Barrett

Charles Thomas -

Bartholomew

Frank b.1818 -
Willis (Clemens) b.1888 -

Bartlett

Edith P. (Eppley) b.1915 -
Frank S. -
Frank S. (Eppley) b.1908 -
Gertrude (Eppley) b.1911 -

Barton

Barbara Aileen -
Isabel -

Bartram

Pat (Clemens) -
Winchester -

Bast

Harold -

Batdorff

Charles R. -
Ruth S. (Gottshall) b.1903 -

Bates

Timothy b.1960 -

Battit

Paul -
Travis (Dawson) b.1972 -

Battler

Lydia Jane b.1866 -

Bauer

Conrad -

Bauman

Barbara (Snyder) b.1870 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Byron (Clemens) -
Clemens Derstine (Clemens) b.1857 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Elizabeth (Snyder) b.1863 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Emma (Groff) -
Ezra (Snyder) b.1856 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
George (Clemens) -
Hannah (Snyder) b.1859 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Isaac (Hoffman) b.1830 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Jacob (Snyder) b.1865 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Leah (Weber) Bowman b.1813 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Lydia (Snyder) b.1869 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Marie (Bauer) b.1838 -
Mary Ann (Snyder) b.1861 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Noah (Snyder) b.1820 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can
Rachel (Clemens) -
Sarah (Snyder) b.1857 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Baumann

Nancy (Derstein) b.1847 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co. Ont.Can.
Sarah (Clemens) b.1851 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co. Ont Can.
Susannah (Clemens) b.1861 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

Bean

Abner (Gottshall) b.1861 -
Abraham (Gottshall) b.1859 -
Alfred E. b.1881 -
Barbara -
Elizabeth d.1876 -
Ellsworth (Hallman) b.1911 -
H. Paul (Antes) b.1906 -
Henry -
Hiram (Tyson) b.1888 -
Horace (Tyson) b.1884 -
John d.1834 -
Kate -
Leah D. b.1868 -
Lizzie (Gottshall) b.1856 -
Marilyn b.1943 -
Mary (Gottshall) b.1872 -
Mary (Tyson) b.1890 -
Polly b.1785 -
Susan (Tyson) b.1892 -
Warren (Gottshall) Rev b.1866 -
William J. -

Bear

Rebecca -

Beattie

Annie b.1862 -

Beaver

Floyd -

Bechtel

Aaron (Woolner) b.1899 -
Abraham b.1749 - Pennsylvania, USA
Ada (Cober) -
Barbara b.1838 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Barbara -
Bonnie (Brandsma) -
Cyrus (Clemens) b.1857 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
David -
David Jr. -
David John (Powell) -
Donald Irvin (Powell) -
Earl -
Elias b.1831 - Pennsylvania, USA
Elias (Landis) b.1871 -
Elisabeth b.1792 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1863 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Emanuel (Landis) -
Gordon -
Gordon (MacDonald) -
Harold -
Harold Secord (Reaman) b.1928 -
Heather (Brandsma) -
Henry (Landis) b.1861 -
Henry (Woolner) b.1897 -
Hester Alberta (Pannabecker) -
Holly Ann -
Irvin (Woolner) -
Isaac -
Jacob (Landis) d.1931 -
Jesse (Clemens) b.1855 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Jesse (Cober) -
Jessica -
Joan -
John -
John (Clemens) Bishop b.1773 -
John Alexander (MacDonald) -
John Irvin (Reaman) b.1929 -
Karen (Brandsma) -
Katherine (Rose) -
Kenneth James (Reaman) b.1930 -
Kevin (Brandsma) -
Lee Allen -
Levi (Cober) -
Linda Ann (Reaman) b.1934 -
Lovina (Clemens) b.1860 - Preston, Cambridge, Waterloo Co. Ont
Lydia (Landis) b.1867 -
Magdalena b.1815 -
Malinda (Cober) -
Margaret Jean (Reaman) b.1930 -
Mary (Landis) b.1865 -
Mary Ellen (Reaman) -
Michael (Rose) -
Nelson (Cober) -
Noah (Clemens) b.1865 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Robert (Reaman) b.1924 -
Samuel (Clemens) b.1853 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Solomn (Baumann) b.1828 - Family Farm In Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Steven (Rose) -
William (Landis) b.1871 -
William (Pannabecker) -

Becker

Betty (Hallman) b.1923 -
Walter -

Beidler

Annie (Kraut) b.1808 - Plumsteadville, Bucks Co. PA. 350

Beirnes

James Benedict -

Belyea

[Unknown] -

Bender

Orie -

Benner

Gerald -
Marie b.1853 - Pennsylvania, USA 364

Bennett

Charles (Clemens) -
David (Rawlings) b.1965 -
James (Rawlings) b.1958 -
Joan (Rawlings) b.1959 -
John -
John (Clemens) -
M. -
Minerva (Clemens) -
Oliver (Clemens) -
Samuel (Rawlings) b.1964 -

Benson

Robert -

Benyon

Carrie -

Benz

Brian (Tait) -
Kelly (Tait) -
Unknown -

Bergen

Harry M.D. -

Bergey

Aaron (Souder) 51 -
Abraham (Clemens) -
Abraham 51 -
Ada (Ellis) -
Addison (Clemens) b.1870 -
Allan (Clemens) b.1876 -
Ann (Souder) 51 -
Anna (Clemens) -
Anna 51 -
Barbara 51 -
Beatrice (Gadsten) -
Caroline (Souder) 51 -
Catherine (Godshall) b.1835 -
Catherine (Godshall) (R) b.1835 -
Catherine (Souder) 51 -
Catherine 51 -
Christian b.1788 - Lower Salford, PA. USA.
Christian (Clemens) b.1741 - Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA
Christian (Clemmer) -
David (Godshalk) b.1804 - Lower Salfoed Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
Delton A. (Henderson) -
Donna (Sauder) -
Doreen (Sauder) -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1732 - L. Salford Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
Elizabeth (Clemmer) 51 -
Elizabeth (Hunsberger) b.1784 - Montgomery Co. PA USA.
Emerson B. b.1895 -
Ephraim (Clemens) b.1873 -
Euphemia May (Gadsten) -
Euphiam (Clemens) b.1889 - Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Co., Ont. 311
Evelyn (Gadsten) -
Fronica (Clemens) -
George (Reiff) b.1835 -
George W. (Detweiler) -
Glen (Sauder) -
Godshalk -
Godshalk (Reiff) b.1833 - Lower Salford, PA. USA. 83
Gordon (Clemens) b.1886 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co., Ont. 311
Helen (Gadsten) -
Helena (Reiff) b.1831 -
Henry (Hunsicker) -
Henry (Souder) b.1817 - Lower Salford, PA. USA.
Henry L (Clemens) b.1882 -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1734 - L. Salford Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
Jacob b.1769 -
Jacob (Reiff) b.1838 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Jacob 51 -
James (Clemens) b.1880 - Wilmot Twp., Waterloo Co., Ont. 311
James (Gadsten) -
James (Sauder) -
James Gordon (Henderson) -
John Rev 51 -
John (Clemens) b.1728 - L. Salford Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
John (Clemmer) -
John (Landis) b.1759 -
John (Landis) (R) b.1759 -
John Ulrich b.1700 - Switzerland 51
Joseph -
Judith (Sauder) -
Katie b.1853 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co., PA., USA.
Katie (Clemens) b.1881 -
Laura May (Clemens) b.1875 -
Laurel Marie (Sauder) b.1941 -
Mahlon (Souder) 51 -
Margaret (Souder) 51 -
Margaret 51 -
Marie Ann (Clemmer) 51 b.1850 -
Marjorie (Henderson) -
Mary (Clemens) -
Mary (Reiff) b.1828 -
Mary (Souder) 51 -
Mary 51 -
Michael (Clemens) b.1730 - L. Salford Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
Mildred (Gottshall) -
Milton (Clemens) b.1878 -
Milton (Gadsten) -
Nancy -
Oliver (Clemmer) b.1844 -
Oliver (Clemmer) (R) b.1844 -
Oliver (Gadsten) -
Rosetta (Clemens) b.1868 -
Rufus (Clemens) b.1888 -
Salome (Clemens) -
Samuel b.1790 -
Samuel (Clemens) -
Samuel (Gottshall) b.1844 -
Sarah (Clemmer) 51 b.1855 -
Sarah (Hunsberger) b.1786 -
Sarah 51 -
Sheldon (Clemens) b.1884 -
Sydney Allan (Gadsten) -
Unknown -

Bergy

Benjamin Bergey -

Berk

William -

Berner

Ted -

Bernhardt

Catherine -

Berry

Nancy -

Bertolet

Elizabeth (Reiff) 40 -
Henry (Hunsicker) b.1796 -
Susan -

Betchen

Blanche (Clemens) -

Betsy (Shoemaker)

ElizabethSwartley b.1826 -
ElizabethSwartley (R) b.1826 -

Betta

Sarah -

Bettschen

Frederick betchen -

Betzner

Alice (Clemens) -
Allan (Bowman) b.1860 -
Barbara (Snyder) -
David (Clemens) b.1850 -
Doris C (Whitney) -
Edmund (Bowman) -
Eliza (Snyder) b.1873 -
Elizabeth b.1830 -
Ephraim (Snyder) -
Ezra (Snyder) -
Jacob -
Jacob (Groh) b.1839 -
Leah (Snyder) -
Lucinda b.1865 -
Magdalena (Bowman) b.1860 -
Magdalena (Snyder) -
Mary (Eby) b.1850 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can
Mary Ann (Snyder) -
Minnie (Snyder) b.1871 - Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Moses B -
Noah (Eby) b.1836 -
Oliver (Snyder) -
Samuel (Stauffer) b.1835 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Susannah b.1860 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
William d.1886 -
William (Clemens) -
Zelinda (Snyder) -

Bick

Catherine -

Biehn

Abraham (Snider) b.1850 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can
Alvin (Cressman) -
Anthony (Cressman) -
Delton (Cressman) -
Edith (Hallman) -
Elden (Hallman) -
Elma (Hallman) -
Ervin (Cressman) -
Henry (Scheirich) b.1848 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 261
Ivan (Hallman) -
Mary (Hallman) -
Melvin (Hallman) -
Milton (Cressman) -
Rebecca b.1868 -
Sarah (Fried) b.1799 -
Selena (Hallman) -
Unknown (Cressman) -
Unknown (Cressman) -

Bingaman

Ella Corrine -

Bingeman

Aaron (Snyder) b.1861 - Washington, Blenheim Twp. Oxford Co. Ontario, Canada
John (Bergey) b.1826 -
Veronica (Clemens) b.1878 - Oxford Co. Ont. Can.

Birt

Catherine Louise (Dodge) -
Charles Leslie -
Virginia Nancy (Dodge) -

Blackie ?

Unknown -

Blair

Ruth Jeannes -

Blanchford

Alice Gable (Gottshall) b.1867 -
William H. -

Block

Florence E. (Clemens) b.1898 -
Katie M. (Clemens) b.1895 -
Lewis -
Walter T. (Clemens) b.1901 -

Boehmer

Elizabeth -

Bond

Annie b.1915 -

Boorse

Elizabeth -

Borneman

Hannah -

Bouma

Loui Ralph -

Bowman

Aaron (Clemens) b.1837 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Abraham (Clemens) b.1855 - Waterloo Co.Ont. Can.
Abraham (Clemens) b.1830 - Blair, Ont. Canada
Abraham (Kolb) b.1856 -
Aden (Hallman) b.1888 -
Albert (Kolb) b.1853 - Canada
Allan (Stengle) b.1880 - Michigan, USA
Allen (Kolb) b.1866 - Michigan, USA.
Amanda b.1858 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 314
Amos B. (Clemens) b.1838 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada.
Amos F (Clemens) M.D. b.1857 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
An--? (Baumann) -
Anna (Clemens) -
Anna Nancy (Snider) b.1829 - Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Arthur (Breeze) -
Arthur (Stengle) b.1892 -
Audie (Stengle) -
Benjamin (Baer) Rev b.1811 - Berks Co. PA. USA.
Benjamin (Unger) b.1857 - Mannhein, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 261
Benjamin (Unger) (R) b.1857 - Mannhein, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 261
Carrie (Clemens) b.1848 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Carrie (Kolb) b.1850 - Canada
Catherine (Clemens) b.1850 - Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada
Collin (Bechtel) b.1871 -
D.O. (Clemens) b.1876 -
Edgar (Peterson) -
Edith (Peterson) -
Edna (Geib) -
Elias (Baer) b.1809 - Berks Co. PA. U.S.A.
Elias (Clemens) b.1847 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 341
Elias (Kolb) b.1864 -
Elias (Meyers) b.1881 -
Elizabeth (Kolb) b.1858 - Canada
Ellen (Kolb) b.1858 - Canada 367
Ellen(Baumann) b.1869 -
Elmer (Hallman) b.1884 -
Elo (Clemens) b.1877 -
Eva (Bowman) -
Eva (Hallman) -
Fannie Lide (Peterson) -
Hannah (Wismer) b.1856 -
Hannah Luella (Clemens) b.1873 -
Hilda (Peterson) -
Ida (Unknown) -
Ida L. (Woodward) -
Ina Estella (Peterson) -
Ira (Hallman) b.1900 -
Irvin (Hallman) b.1886 -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1843 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Jacob (Clemens) Rev. b.1832 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Joel (Clemens) b.1842 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Joseph (Clemens) b.1830 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont.
Judith -
Lauren A. -
Leah (Clemens) b.1841 - Breslau, Ont.
Leah (Clemens) (R) b.1841 - Breslau, Ont.
Leah (Clemens) b.1840 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Lizzie (Clemens) b.1846 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Lydia (Bricker) b.1831 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Lydia (Clemens) b.1832 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Lydia Ann (Derstein) b.1846 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co. Can.
Lydia Maude (Baumann) -
Maria (Clemens) b.1839 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Maria (Kolb) b.1862 - Michigan, USA.
Marlene -
Mary -
Mary (Clemens) b.1865 -
Mary (Clemens) b.1836 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Mary (Kelly) b.1873 -
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1849 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Mary Edith (Baumann) -
Moses (Snider) b.1815 - Bloomingdale Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 78
Myriam (Kolb) -
Nancy -
Nancy (Wismer) b.1854 -
Nancy A. (Clemens) b.1852 - Waterloo Couny, Ontario, Canada
Nelson (Bowers) b.1846 - Waterloo, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Nettie (Meyers) b.1876 - Michigan, USA
Orval J. b.1899 -
Oscar (Clemens) b.1844 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Owen (Clemens) b.1845 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Percy George (Heimpel) -
Rachel (Clemens) b.1836 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Rachel (Derstein) b.1844 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co. Ont.Can.
Randal (Stengle) b.1885 -
Ray (Clemens) b.1861 -
Robert (Unknown) -
Rodney (Kolb) b.1868 - Michigan, USA.
Roy (Hallman) b.1902 -
Salome (Snyder) b.1830 - Bloomingdale, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canda
Simon (Clemens) b.1853 - Bloomington, Waterloo Co Ont. Can.
Simon (Clemens) b.1854 - Near Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Solon (Wismer) b.1862 -
Susannah (Clemens) b.1834 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Susannah Florence (Clemens) b.1850 - Blair, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Unknown Infant -
Unknown Infant -
Verna (Hallman) b.1904 -
Ward Simon (Geib) -
Washington (Bowers) b.1850 - Waterloo, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 334
Wendel (Clemens) b.1835 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Wendel (Clemens) (R) b.1835 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Weston -

Boyer

Andrew b.1762 -

Bradford

Lerna May d.1937 - Michigan, USA 317

Braendle

Catherine Ann b.1931 -

Brand

Earl d.1968 -

Brandsma

Donna -

Brayley

Arthur -

Breeze

Minnie -

Breithaupt

Unknown b.1855 - Toronto, York Co. Ontario, Canada

Brennan

Thomas J. -

Bretz

Lorene (Shantz) -
Unknown -

Bricker

Aaron b.1857 -
Alexander (Clemens) -
Benjamin (Clemens) b.1879 -
Florence (Clemens) b.1875 -
Hannah (Erb) b.1841 -
Jesse (Clemens) -
John (Unger) b.1862 -
Juliana (Clemens) b.1877 -
Laura Georgina b.1869 - Breslau, Ont. Can.
Lillie (Clemens) -
Magdelena (Greenfelder) b.1840 -
Mary Ann (Kolb) b.1854 - Roseville Waterloo Co. 78
Nancy (Erb) b.1802 - Blair Waterloo Co., Ont.
Norman (Clemens) b.1884 -
Roy (Clemens) b.1888 -
Sheldon Elmer (Clemens) b.1884 -
Sophia (Eby) b.1812 -
Wendel (Hallman) b.1847 -
Wesley (Clemens) b.1871 -
William (Clemens) b.1874 -

Brickwell

Elvra (Brickwell) -
John d.1905 -
Thelma (Brickwell) -

Brighton

Charlotte Ann (Willson) b.1848 - New Dundee, Ont. Can
Charlotte Ann (Willson) (R) b.1848 - New Dundee, Ont. Can

Brittain

Steve -

Brock

Collen Ann -

Brower

Mary Ann (Clemmer) b.1851 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 165
Mary Ann (Marias) b.1811 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA. 78

Brown

Craig (Bechtel) -
Glen -
Kimberly (Bechtel) -
Levi b.1838 - Kent Co. Ont
Lori (Bechtel) -
Merne -

Brox

CATHERINE (Ziegler) b.1852 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 82 82

Brubacher

Dorothy -

Brubacker

Alice (Cressman) d.1958 -
Audrey (Cressman) -
Dorothy (Cressman) d.1958 -
Eugene d.1958 -
James (Cressman) d.1958 -
Kathleen (Cressman) -
Reta (Cressman) d.1958 -
Ruth (Cressman) d.1958 -
Wilma (Cressman) d.1958 -

Buchanan

J. -
Jason (Rawlings) b.1971 -
John (Rawlings) b.1963 -
Minnie G. -

Bucher

Nettie -

Buchner

David -

Buck

James (Rawlings) b.1958 -
Kevin (Rawlings) b.1960 -
R. b.1929 -
Stephen (Rawlings) b.1961 -
Timothy (Rawlings) b.1965 -

Buckwalter

[Unknown] -

Bullock

Arlen Park (Crater) b.1907 -
Elma Pearl (Crater) b.1912 -
John -
Robert Edwin (Crater) b.1922 -

Burkhart

Clarence d.1952 -

Burkholder

Clayton -
David (Erb) -
Elizabeth (Erb) b.1857 - Wellesley Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Mary Ann (Erb) b.1845 - New Germany, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Moses -
Ruth Ann (Erb) -

Burt

Daryll -

Burton

Vina Lillian d.1986 - Kirkland Lake, Ont, Can.

Bushell

George (Walters) -
Patricia (Walters) -
Ron -

Bylar

Frank -

Campbell

James b.1864 -
John -

Canedo

Cipriano -

Canfield

George Lee M.D. -
William b.1809 - Saybrook, Connecticut, USA

Carey

Edna Doris -
John -

Carlisle

Elizabeth b.1742 -

Carman

Annie Francis b.1875 -

Carpenter

Ada Annette [Nettie] b.1858 - Chittendon, Essex, Vermont 91

Carrie (Good)

CatherineErb b.1880 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Carruthers

Lorna Elizabeth -

Carter

Florence Maud b.1864 - Waterloo Co. Ontario

Cash

Ron -

Cassel

Abel (Kolb) -
Abraham (Biehn) b.1825 - Montgomery Co. PA, USA.
Abraham (Clemens) b.1782 - Pennsylania, U.S.A.
Adam (Biehn) b.1836 - Pennsylvania, USA 366
Amos (Gehman) b.1858 - Canada
Anne (Burton) -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1784 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Catherine (Oberholtzer) -
Catherine Ann (Oberholtzer) b.1854 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 261
Clayton M. (Hallman) -
Clive (Walker) -
David (Biehn) b.1831 -
David (Kolb) b.1820 - Upper Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
David (Shantz) b.1861 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canda
Edgar Almer (Hallman) -
Edna Estella (Hallman) -
Eliza K b.1850 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1786 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Elizabeth (Clemens) (R) b.1786 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Enos (Biehn) b.1829 -
Harvey Guidon b.1888 -
Henry (Johnson) -
Idela Mae (Hallman) -
Isabella (Shantz) b.1855 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canda
Isaiah b.1853 -
Isaiah (Oberholtzer). b.1852 -
Jacob (Biehn) b.1821 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1792 - Montgomery Co. U.S.A.
Jacob (Grimley) b.1760 - Near Schwenksville, Montgomery Co. Pa. U.S.A.
Jesse (Biehn). b.1827 -
John (Biehn) b.1823 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
John (Clemens) b.1794 -
Joseph (Hallman) d.1893 -
Josiah (Gehman) b.1855 - Canada
Josiah (Oberholtzer). b.1856 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can.
Levi (Gehman) b.1867 - Canada
Lincoln (Hallman) -
Mary (Shantz) b.1858 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canda
Mary Ann (Oberholtzer) b.1851 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Mary Ann (Oberholtzer) -
Mary [Molly] (Clemens) b.1789 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Morely (Burton) -
Morley Guido (Clemens) b.1881 - U.S.A.
Myrtle Bell (Hallman) -
Nathan (Biehn) b.1833 -
Nathan (Biehn) (R) b.1833 -
Nathaniel (Gehman) b.1852 - Canada
Oliver (Detweiler) b.1863 - New Dundee, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 366
Sarah (Gehman) b.1854 - Canada
Sarah (Shantz) b.1854 - Haysville, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canda
Simeon (Kolb) -
Susan (Burton) d.1969 -
Susanna (Clemens) b.1799 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Unknown -
Vernon (Walker) -
William David (Oberholtzer) b.1859 - Ontario, Canada. 38
William David (Oberholtzer) (R) b.1859 - Ontario, Canada. 38
Yorke Van (Walker) -

Cassell

Elmer -
Jack -
Oerlous Wilbert (Clemens) b.1888 - Ontario, Canada

Cassesl

Myrtle Belle -

Caulfield

Hadassah b.1878 -

Celina (Clemens)

LucindaSitler b.1881 - Listowel, Ont. Can.

Chaffee

Donald -
Donna (Mosher) -
Roger (Mosher) -

Chalmers

Hazel (Clemens) b.1896 -
Leslie b.1872 -
Pearl (Clemens) b.1898 -

Chapple

Isabella chapman b.1845 - Michigan, USA.

Chenowith

Elizabeth d.1822 -

Cherkas

Karen (Clemens) 91 -
Marshall -

Chinard

Lucienne -

Chiovitti

Paul -

Christie

Annie (Erb) b.1869 -
George (Erb) b.1872 -
John b.1836 - Fifeshire, Scotland
John A. (Erb) b.1863 - Thedford, Huron Co. Ont. Canada
John A. (Erb) (R) b.1863 - Thedford, Huron Co. Ont. Canada
May (Erb) b.1867 -
Wilhelmine (Erb) b.1865 - Lowell, Michigan, USA

Christman

Catherine -
Mary Evans -

Cioch

Rosemary d.1955 - Brantford, Brantford Twp. Brant Co. Ontario, Canada

Clark

Bob -
Christine (Clemens) b.1963 -
Douglas (Clemens) b.1971 -
Edwin W. b.1850 - Brant Co. Ont. Can.
Eleanor -
Michael (Clemens) b.1964 -

Clarke

Arthur Henry b.1892 -
Arthur Henry (Williams) b.1918 -
Barbara Bernice (Williams) b.1924 -
Charlotte Elaine (Williams) b.1919 -
Elizabeth Anne (Williams) b.1927 -

Class

Katherine Louise b.1888 - Woolrich Twp. Waterloo Co.

Cleene

Susan -

Clemens

'Floyd' Clarence (Williamson) b.1883 - Roseville Twp. Waterloo Co.
Aaron (Clemmer) -
Aaron (Strohm) b.1828 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario
Aaron (Snyder) b.1868 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Abbie ( Rogers) -
Abraham (Bachman) b.1752 - Lederachville, Montgomery, PA., U.S.A. 78
Abraham (Bowman) b.1867 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Abraham (Carlisle) b.1764 - Chester City, Chester Co., PA..
Abraham (Dierstein) b.1813 - Doylestown Twp. Bucks Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Abraham (Derstein) b.1814 - Montgomery Co. PA.
ABRAHAM (Lederach) Deacon b.1781 - Chester, Montgomery Co PA..
Abraham (Miller) b.1820 - Waterloo Co., Upper Canada 90
Abraham (Oberholtzer) b.1815 -
ABRAHAM (Reiff) b.1710 - Skippack Twp., Montgomery, PA. U.S.A. 65
Abraham (Steiner) Deacon b.1790 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Abraham (Snyder) b.1857 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Abraham (Schwartz) b.1860 -
Abraham (Shantz) b.1853 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Abraham (Stauffer) b.1779 -
Abraham (Wismer) b.1830 - Pennsylvania, USA
Abram (Abraham) (Custer) b.1803 - Chester Co. PA. USA.
Abram (Shupe) b.1845 - Ontario, Can.
Abram (Stauffer) -
Abram C. (Wismer) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Abram C. (Wismer) (R) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Ada C. (Melborne) b.1889 - Ontario, Canada
Ada Pearl (Thede) b.1889 -
Ada Priscilla (Bricker) b.1870 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Adah M (Bowman) b.1881 -
Adam (Shupe) b.1848 - Ontario, Canada 91
Adam (Unger) b.1856 -
Addison Ervine (Nickleburry) b.1871 -
Agnes (Bretz) b.1862 -
Agnes (Beattie) b.1898 - Ontario West, Canada
Agnes (Snider) d.1895 -
Albert (Bowman) d.1868 -
Albert (Huber) Rev b.1873 -
Albert (Snyder) b.1854 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Albert B (Thede) b.1878 - Port Elgin, Ontario, Can.
Alexander (Donald) -
Alfred (Copley) -
Alice (Pannebaker) b.1890 -
Alice Emily (Wait) b.1882 -
Alleen Charolette (Carter) d.1888 -
Allen (Unger) b.1865 -
Alvan (Copley) b.1875 -
Alvin (Bowman) b.1877 -
Alvin (Miller) -
Amelia (Nickleburry) b.1889 -
Amos ( Hagey) b.1864 -
Amos (Hallman) b.1860 -
Amos (Snyder) b.1852 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Amos (Stauffer) b.1835 -
Amos M (Derstein) b.1819 - Bucks Co. PA. USA. 181
Ana Doreen (Graham) b.1924 -
Andrew Jackson (Groff) b.1843 - Waterloo Co.
Angeline (Bretz) b.1872 -
Angeline (Snyder) b.1852 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Anita (Henry) -
Ann (Schweitzer) b.1794 -
Ann (Schweitzer) (R) b.1794 -
Ann (Talmadge) b.1806 - Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA.
Ann Rachel (McCurdy) -
Anna ( Reiff) b.1712 -
Anna (Allebach) b.1735 - Lower Salford, Montgomery, Co. PA. USA. 63
Anna (Bachman) b.1760 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA, USA.
Anna (Lederach) b.1790 -
Anna (Nice) b.1836 -
Anna (Nice) (R) b.1836 -
Anna (Stauffer) b.1786 -
Anna Catherine (Clemmer) b.1729 - Lower Salford Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Anna E. (Kirsch) b.1873 -
Annie (Heckler) b.1863 - Upper Gwnedd Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Annie (Schatz) b.1868 -
Annie Amanda (Hippel) b.1850 -
Annie Jane (Nickleburry) b.1874 -
Annie Maude (Hodgson) -
Archibald (Snider) -
Art -
Arthur ( Huber) b.1884 - Canada
Arthur Edwin(Ernst) b.1885 - Bosanquel Twp. Lambton Co. 90
Audie (Dodge) b.1878 -
Audie (Dodge) (R) b.1878 -
Austin (Eshleman) b.1870 - Berlin, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Baby Boy b.1886 -
Barbara (Clemmer) b.1737 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Barbara (Pennebcker) -
Barbara Ann (Dodge) b.1855 -
Beatrice (Wait) b.1880 -
Bella M. (Donald) b.1881 -
Benjamin (Rosenberger) b.1865 - Ravenswood, Lambton Co. Ont. Can. 176
Benjamin (Unger) b.1848 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. 311
Benjamin F. (Bretz) b.1860 -
Bertha Elizabeth (Rennard) b.1867 - Bethleham, Pennsylvania, USA
Bessie (Zeller) -
Betty (Constatine) -
Betty (Patterson) -
Betty (Rittenhouse) d.1965 -
Betty (Stauffer) -
Beulah -
Calvin Emery (Snyder) b.1868 - Saugeen Twp., Bruce Co. Ontario 78
Carol Lynn (Ball) b.1963 -
Caroline (Hellregil) b.1853 -
Caroline (Snyder) b.1863 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Catharina (Hunsicker) b.1780 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 188
Catharina (Kratz) b.1810 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Catherina (Bachman) Of Hatfield b.1746 - Pennsylvania, USA. 134
Catherina (Lederach) b.1805 -
Catherine (Detweiler) b.1820 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
Catherine (Detweiler) (R) b.1820 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
Catherine (Eby) b.1848 - Breslau, Waterloo Co.
Catherine (Huber) b.1886 -
Catherine (Oberholtzer) b.1824 -
Catherine (Oberholtzer) (R) b.1824 -
Catherine (Pennebecker) -
Catherine (Reiff) b.1711 - Montgomery Co. PA, USA. 1
Catherine (Steiner) b.1782 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 78
Catherine (Snyder) b.1851 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Catherine (Schweitzer) b.1797 - Bucks Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Catherine (Stauffer) b.1770 -
Catherine Melinda (Snyder) b.1872 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Cathetine Ann (Hippel) b.1848 -
Catrina (Clemmer) b.1755 - Pennsylvania, USA 63
Cecil Nugent -
Celia (Miller) -
Charles (Ham) -
Charles (Ott) b.1843 -
Charles E. (Kirsch) b.1870 - Port Elgin, Ontario, Can.
Charles Joseph (Simpson) b.1884 -
Charles Wesley (Isreal) -
Charolette Joan (Sternaman) -
Christian b.1766 -
Christian (Bowman) b.1849 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Christian (Clemmer) b.1741 -
Christian (Miller) b.1828 - Preston, Ont.
Christian (Miller) (R) b.1828 - Preston, Ont.
Christian (Stauffer) b.1768 - Horsham Twp. Philadelpia Co. (Montgomery CO) PA. 217
Christopher James (Walker) b.1984 -
Clair (Miller) -
Clara (Kesselring) b.1888 - Ontario West, Canada
Clara (Stephenson) b.1889 -
Clarence (Fyle) -
Claude (Stauffer) -
Clayton (Miller) -
Clayton Roy (Huber) b.1888 -
Clifford (German) b.1899 - Petrolia, Lambton Co. Ont. Canada 46
Clifford Brian (Dobbie) b.1936 -
Colin (Etchevery) -
Constance (Constatine) -
Cora (Barton) b.1883 - Roseville, North Dumfries Twp, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 363
Cornelia (Shoemaker) b.1860 - Preston (Cambridge), Ont.
Craig (McRorrie) b.1983 -
Cyrus (Groff) b.1846 -
Cyrus (Schwartz) b.1853 -
Dale (Hill) -
Daniel (Clemmer) -
Daniel (Hagey) b.1842 -
Daniel (Stauffer) b.1828 -
David -
David ( Snyder) b.1873 -
David (Clemons) b.1850 -
David (Douglas) -
David (Hagey) b.1852 -
David (Miller) b.1818 - Hespeler, Ontario
David (Miller) (R) b.1818 - Hespeler, Ontario
David (Snyder) b.1858 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
David (Weber) -
David Clarencr ( Huber) b.1891 -
David J. (Gingerich) b.1851 - Wellington Co. Ont. Can
Donald (Hill) -
Dora (Ernst) b.1901 -
Dora Malinda (Nagle) b.1892 -
Doris Eveyln (Heller) -
Dorthy ( Rogers) d.2000 - London, Ont. Canada
E. Rebecca (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Earl (Allebach) -
Earl Osborn (Sternaman) -
Edana (Barton) -
Edgar Bowman (Zeller) b.1894 - Rochester, New York, USA 46
Edgar Hugo (Kesselring) b.1883 -
Edgar Sylvester (Eshleman) b.1875 - Brantford Twp. Ontario, Canada
Edmund (Graham) b.1910 -
Edna (Cassel) b.1892 -
Edna Grace (German) b.1891 -
Edna Larella -
Edna May (Biehn) b.1899 -
Edward ( Rogers) -
Edward (Esson) -
Edward (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Edwin W.C. (Wismer) b.1841 -
Effie (Schaefer) b.1895 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA 311
Elden (Bradford) -
Elden Lewis (Clemens) -
Eldon (Stephenson) b.1897 - Bosanquet Twp. Ontario, Canada 46
Eleanor (McKay) b.1942 -
Eli (Brox) b.1877 - Grey Twp., Huron County, Ont.
ELI (Miller) b.1815 - Preston, Waterloo Co.
Elijah (Bricker) b.1829 -
Elijah Michael (Woodworth) -
Elizabeth b.1780 -
Elizabeth (Bachman) Of Trewigtown b.1759 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 52
Elizabeth (Bechtel) b.1817 -
Elizabeth (Custer) b.1794 - Pennsylvania, USA.
Elizabeth (Clemmer) b.1743 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Elizabeth (Dodge) b.1853 -
Elizabeth (Eby) b.1835 - Montgomery Co. U.S.A.
Elizabeth (Gingerich) b.1864 -
Elizabeth (Hunsicker) b.1773 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
Elizabeth (Hagey) b.1849 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Elizabeth (Heckler) b.1873 -
Elizabeth (Kratz) b.1815 -
Elizabeth (Lederach) b.1782 -
Elizabeth (Miller) b.1810 - Waterloo County, Ontario, Can
Elizabeth (Miller) b.1816 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Elizabeth (Oberholtzer) b.1821 -
Elizabeth (Pennebecker) -
Elizabeth (Rosenberger) b.1848 -
Elizabeth (Snyder) b.1856 -
Elizabeth (Snyder) (R) b.1856 -
Elizabeth (Shoemaker) b.1850 -
Elizabeth (Stauffer) b.1806 -
Elizabeth (Schweitzer) b.1802 -
Elizabeth (Stauffer) b.1761 - Germantown, PA. USA 353
Elizabeth Ann (Schwartz) b.1868 -
Elizabeth Ann (Schwartz) (R) b.1868 -
Elizabeth Keterah (Talmadge) b.1812 - Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA
Ella Irene (Gerbig) 311 -
Ella May (Bowman) b.1878 -
Ella Maud (Nickleburry) b.1868 -
Ella Rebecca b.1896 - Waterloo, Waterloo Co. Ont.
Elsie Grace (Ernst) b.1895 - Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont. Can. 176
Elsie May (Brower) b.1871 - Allegan Co., Michigan, USA. 256
Emeline (Snyder) b.1862 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Emery (Bradford) b.1908 -
Emery Nathan (Rosenberger) b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada 176
Emma (Hagey) b.1851 -
Emma (Heckler) -
Emma Jane (Hippel) b.1856 -
Enoch (Gingerich) b.1849 - Wellington Co.Ont. Can.
Ephraim (Snyder) b.1874 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Eri Charolette Irene (Bricker) -
Eric (Schaefer) b.1893 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA 311
Ernest (Rittenhouse) d.1965 -
Ernest Martin (Ernst) Rev. b.1887 -
Ervine (Snyder) b.1867 -
Esther -
Esther (Markley) b.1772 -
Esther (Pannebaker) b.1886 -
Ethel (Miller) d.1925 -
Ethel (Pannebaker) b.1880 -
Ethel Alexana (McCurdy) b.1894 -
Ethel Enuce (Clemens) -
Ethel Priscilla (Snider) b.1890 - Waterloo Co. Can. 78
Ethel Viola -
Etta (Wait) b.1875 -
Eva (Barton) -
Eva May (Schiedel) b.1911 -
Ezra (Isreal) b.1873 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Ezra (Stauffer) -
Floyd (Miller) -
Francis 'Frank' Arthur (Williamson) b.1869 - Ontario, Canada 317
Frank b.1889 - Ontario, Canada 176
Frank ( Rogers) -
Franklin (Barton) -
Franklin (Nagle) -
Franklin D. (Thede) b.1888 - Port Elgin. Ontario, Can.
Franklin Garfield (Hare) b.1883 -
Garret (Nice) d.1871 -
Garrett (Kratz) b.1808 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Garrett (Pennebecker) b.1790 - Pennsylvania, USA.
Garrett (Schatz) b.1866 -
Garrett Henry (Hippel) b.1847 -
George ( Carlisle) b.1777 - Pikeland Twp. Chester Co. Pa., USA. 238
George ( Steiner) b.1786 -
George (Bachman) b.1742 - Montgomery Co. Pa. U.S.A. 1
George (Bowman) b.1866 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
George (Dell) -
George (Fyle) -
George (Hellregil) M.D. b.1857 -
George (Kirsch) b.1866 - Port Elgin, Ont. Can.
George (Nickleburry) b.1860 -
George (Oberholtzer) b.1827 -
George (Price) d.1813 -
George (Stauffer) b.1812 -
George (Schweitzer) b.1799 -
George Harold (Zeller) b.1899 -
George Henry (Derstein) b.1831 - Breslau Waterloo Co. Ont .Can
George Jesse (Robson) -
GERHART b.1680 - Niederflorsheim, Germany 79
Gerhart (Bachman) b.1746 -
Gerhart (Clemmer) b.1741 - Lower Slfordtwp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Gerhart (Price) -
Gerhart II (Clemmer) b.1745 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 188
Gertrude Minnie (German) b.1883 -
Gladys Audrey ( Rogers) -
Gordon ( Rogers) b.1826 -
Grace (McKay) b.1955 -
Grace (Reist) -
Grace Alberta (Huber) b.1893 -
Guy (Milburn) b.1887 - Ontario, Canada
H Clemens -
Hanna (Stauffer) -
Hannah (Bricker) b.1841 - Blair, Waterloo Co.
Hannah (Bowman) b.1854 - Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co. Ont.
Hannah (Bechtel) b.1826 -
Hannah (Custer) b.1798 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Hannah (Cressman) b.1887 - Waterloo Co, Ont. Can.
Hannah (Detweiler) b.1824 -
Hannah (Gingerich) b.1846 - Wellington Co. Ont. Can.
Hannah (Nickleburry) b.1863 -
Hannah (Oberholtzer) b.1819 -
Hannah (Oberholtzer) (R) b.1819 -
Hannah (Pennebecker) b.1801 -
Hannah (Rosenberger) b.1843 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 78
Hannah (Snyder) b.1849 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Hannah (Strohm) b.1836 - Waterloo Co., Ont. Can.
Hannah (Stauffer) b.1776 -
Hannah (Stauffer) b.1788 -
Hannah (Wismer) b.1843 - Chicopee, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Hannah (Wismer) (R) b.1843 - Chicopee, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Hannah Blanche (Weber) -
Hannah Margaret (Hippel) b.1846 -
Harold 'Harry' (Schaefer) b.1889 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA
Harold Vincent 'Harry ' (Simpson) -
Harriet (Stauffer) b.1811 -
Harriet (Talmadge) b.1804 - Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA
Harry (Dodge) b.1882 -
Harry (German) b.1888 -
Harry (Heckler) -
Harvey H (Snider) b.1883 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 78
Hazel Irene -
Hazel Marie (Graham) b.1912 -
Helen (Graham) b.1903 -
Henrich [Henry] (Hunsicker) b.1783 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Henrich [Henry] (Hunsicker) (R) b.1783 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Henry ( Hagey) b.1842 -
Henry (Alderfer) b.1871 - Lower Salford Twp, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Henry (Alderfer) (R) b.1871 - Lower Salford Twp, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Henry (Clemens) b.1845 - Pennsylvania, USA.
Henry (Lederach) b.1802 - Chester Co. PA. USA.
Henry (Miller) b.1827 - Preston, Waterloo Co. Ontario
Henry (Nice) b.1838 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Henry (Oberholtzer) b.1810 -
Henry (Schweitzer) b.1810 -
Henry (Unger) b.1859 -
Henry (Wismer) b.1841 -
Henry G. (Dell) b.1884 -
Henry James (Stephenson) b.1894 - Bosanquet Twp Lambton Co. Ont. Can.
Henry T (Stalp) -
Herbert ( Battler) b.1888 -
Herbert (Clemens) -
Herbert Allen (Snyder) b.1876 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Herbert Gordon b.1894 - Blenheim, Blenheim Twp. Oxford Co. Ont. Can. 46
Herbert Jesse (Wismer) b.1890 -
Hester (Esther) (Bachman) b.1761 -
Hester (Rosenberger) b.1852 -
Horace Arnold (Eshleman) b.1877 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Ida (Snyder) b.1868 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Ida May (Ernst) b.1893 - Bosaquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont. 90
Ida Myrtle -
Ida Pearl (Henry) b.1895 -
Ina (Pannebaker) b.1898 -
Inez (Bradford) -
Ira Floyd (Biehn) b.1897 -
Irene (Hagey) b.1889 - Ontario West, Canada
Irvin (Schaefer) b.1887 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA
Irvine Gordon (Stephenson) b.1896 -
Isaac ( Hagey) b.1857 -
Isaac ( Kratz) Rev b.1813 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Isaac (Bowman) b.1848 -
Isaac (Brewer) -
Isaac (Brewer) (R) -
Isaac (Clemons) b.1844 -
Isaac (Nice) b.1852 - Pennsylvania, USA
Isaac (Nickleburry) b.1861 -
Isaac (Schwartz) b.1850 - Ontario 78
Isaac (Shupe) b.1849 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Isaac (Stauffer) MLA b.1815 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada 78
Isabel Joyce (Stenhouse) -
Isabella (Beattie) b.1890 -
Isabella (Shoemaker) b.1847 - Preston (Cambridge), Ont.
Isabella (Shoemaker) (R) b.1847 - Preston (Cambridge), Ont.
Isaiah (Snyder) b.1871 -
Isaiah (Snyder) b.1862 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Isreal (Isreal) -
Iva (Palmerton) b.1896 -
Ivan (Graham) b.1916 -
Ivan (Kesselring) b.1876 - Ontario West, Canada
Ivan L. (Thede) b.1881 - Port Elgin, Ontario, Can.
Jacob ( Reiff) b.1703 - Nieder Florsheim Pfaltz Germany 318
Jacob ( Miller) b.1832 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Jacob ( Lederach) b.1797 - Vincent Twp. Chester Co. PA.
Jacob (Allebach) b.1749 -
Jacob (Alderfer) b.1876 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA, USA
Jacob (Bricker) b.1826 - Waterloo Co.
Jacob (Cassel) Rev. b.1874 - Franconia Twp. PA. USA.
Jacob (Clemmer) -
Jacob (Dierstein) b.1817 -
Jacob (Eby) b.1840 - Near Breslau, Ont. Can.
Jacob (Hunsicker) b.1767 -
Jacob (Hippel) b.1817 -
Jacob (Kratz) b.1820 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Jacob (Kratz) (R) b.1820 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Jacob (Miller) b.1813 - Waterloo Co.
Jacob (Nice) b.1843 - Pennsylvania, USA 63
Jacob (Oberholtzer) -
Jacob (Price) b.1782 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Jacob (Pennebecker) -
Jacob (Rittenhouse) d.1965 -
Jacob (Steiner) b.1788 - Salford Twp., Montgomery, PA., U.S.A.. 78
Jacob (Shantz) b.1837 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 163
Jacob (Shantz) (R) b.1837 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 163
Jacob (Snider) -
Jacob (Schweitzer) b.1808 -
Jacob (Weber) b.1856 - Roseville, Ont. Can.
Jacob 1 (Clemmer) b.1739 -
JACOB C. (Bachman) b.1756 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 158
Jacob III ( Clemmer) b.1761 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Jacob II (Clemmer) b.1749 -
Jacob Osiah (Hallman) b.1870 - Ionia Co. Michigan, USA. 165
Jacob S. (Stauffer) b.1772 -
Jacob Solon (Shoemaker) b.1858 - Preston (Cambridge) Ont.
Jacob Solon (Shoemaker) (R) b.1858 - Preston (Cambridge) Ont.
James ( Huber) b.1877 -
James (Hippel) b.1843 -
James (Rittenhouse) d.1965 -
James (Unger) b.1861 - Waterloo Co 311
James (Wismer) -
James Arthur (Shaw) b.1899 - Waterloo Co., Ont. Can.
James Otto (Hallman) 78 -
James Walker -
Jane (Eby) b.1846 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jean ( Rogers) b.1829 -
Jean (Klager) -
Jeffery Allen (Lennex) -
Jemima (Snider) -
Jesse (Custer) b.1791 - Chester Co. PA. USA.
Jesse (Hagey) b.1847 - Roseville, Ontario
Jesse (Miller) b.1823 -
Jessy (Schwartz) b.1860 - Ravenswood, Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont. Can.
Joel (Miller) b.1823 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Joel (Shupe) b.1843 - Berlin (Kitchener) Ont. Can. 91
Johannes ( Clemmer) b.1760 -
Johannes (Stauffer) b.1764 -
Johannes(John) (Reiff) b.1707 - Palatine, Europe 188
Johathane F. (Kilgas) -
John -
John ( Steiner) b.1779 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
John (Bricker) b.1822 - Waterloo Co. 296
John (Bowman) b.1850 -
John (Cassel) b.1879 - Near Harleysville, Pennsylvvania, USA 165
John (Carter) -
John (Clemmer) -
John (Fyle) -
John (Henry) b.1850 -
John (Kirsch) Rev b.1864 - Port Elgin. Ont. Can.
John (Miller) b.1807 - Montgomery Co PA.
John (Nice) b.1845 -
John (Oberholtzer) b.1830 -
John (Oberholtzer) (R) b.1830 -
John (Price) -
John (Snyder) b.1869 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
John (Strohm) b.1833 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
John (Snyder) b.1866 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario
John (Stauffer) b.1822 - Waterloo Co.
John (Smith) -
John (Schweitzer) b.1814 -
John (Stauffer) -
John (Unger) b.1863 -
John (Updegraff) b.1770 -
John Abraham ( Ernst) b.1891 - Bosanquet Twp, Lambton Co. Ont. Can. 90
John Ellsworth (Schwartz) b.1865 - Ravenswood, Lambton Co.
John Henry (Rosenberger) b.1862 - Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. 90
John Henry (Groff) b.1851 -
John Walter (Upper) -
John Waldron (Buchanan) b.1895 - Petrolia, Pennsylvania, USA.
John Wesley (McCurdy) b.1897 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ont. 46
Jon (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Jonathan (Etchevery) -
Jordan Lee (Walker) b.1989 -
Joseph (Bechtel) b.1830 -
Joseph (Dodge) b.1858 -
Joseph (Gingerich) b.1858 -
Joseph (Shantz) b.1845 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Joseph (Stauffer) b.1781 -
Joseph (Unger) b.1850 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 78
Katherine (Hess) b.1873 -
Kathleen Carol (Ethridge) -
Katie (Reist) b.1902 -
Kay -
Kay ( Rogers) -
L. D. (Miller) -
Laura Idella (Hess) -
Laurie ( Rogers) -
Lavinia (Hippel) b.1841 -
Leah (Schweitzer) b.1804 -
Leander (Eckel) b.1882 -
Leon Paul (Hagey) b.1894 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 46
Leroy (Allebach) d.1952 -
Leslie (Codlings) -
Leslie (McKay) b.1946 -
Lester (Stauffer) -
Levi (Bowman) M.D. b.1855 - Waterloo Co, Ontario, Canada
Levi (Bricker) b.1865 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Levi (Bowman) b.1844 -
Levi (Brower) b.1874 -
Levi (Dierstein) M.D. -
Levi (Hagey) b.1856 -
Levi (Miller) b.1817 - Preston (Cambridge), Waterloo Co., Ont. 91
Levi (Snyder) b.1870 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Levi (Stauffer) b.1808 -
Lewis (Clemons) b.1884 -
Lewis (Stauffer) b.1833 -
Lewis (Schweitzer) b.1806 -
Lewis Edwin (Shoemaker) b.1869 - Preston, (Cambridge) Ont. Can
Lewis Waldemar (Van Camp) b.1883 -
Lillian Florence (Clemens) -
Lillian Pearl (Wismer) b.1891 -
Lillian Violet (Olsen) b.1918 -
Lillie (Van Camp) -
Lilly (Williamson) -
Lina (Kirsch) b.1868 - Port Elgin, Ontario, Can
Lissie Rachel (Cassel) b.1885 -
Lloyd Carl (Stenhouse) -
Llyod (Barton) -
Lois (Zeller) -
Lorne (Snider) b.1888 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 333
Louie (Wells) -
Louise (Clemons) -
Louise Marion (Talmadge) b.1818 - Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA
Lovina (Eby) b.1853 - Breslau
Lovina S. -
Luanna (Shoemaker) b.1853 - Preston (Cambridge) Ont.
Luanna (Shoemaker) (R) b.1853 - Preston (Cambridge) Ont.
Lucena (Shoemaker) b.1855 - Preston (Cambridge), Ont.
Lucinda (Bowman) -
Lucinda (Snyder) b.1876 -
Lucretia (Bretz) b.1857 - Lambton Co. Ont.
Lulu E. (Thede) b.1883 - Port Elgin, Ontario, Can.
Lydia (Bricker) b.1831 -
Lydia (Bretz) b.1869 -
Lydia (Rosenberger) b.1856 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 176
Lydia (Shantz) b.1848 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Lydia (Stalbaum) -
Lydia (Wismer) b.1853 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada 334
Lydia Anne (Snyder) b.1869 -
Lydia Ann (Derstein) b.1827 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Lydia Jane (Snyder) b.1860 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Mabel (Battler) b.1890 -
Mabel (Huber) b.1874 -
Mabel I b.1896 -
Magdalena (Bowman) b.1852 -
Magdalena (Hellregil) b.1855 -
Magdalena (Miller) b.1820 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Magdalene (Steiner) b.1784 - Montgomery County, PA., USA.
Magdelena(Eby) Jr b.1844 -
Maggie -
Malinda (Kirsch) b.1862 - St Jacob's, Ont. Can.
Malinda Estelle (Schwartz) b.1872 -
Malissa (Hellregil) b.1865 -
Malon [aka J. Mahlon] (Brox) b.1891 - Kitchener, Waterloo County, Ont. Can.
Margaret (Allebach) b.1733 -
Margaret (Clemmer) b.1733 -
Margaret (Clemmer) b.1747 -
Margaret (Hagey) d.1918 -
Margaret (Pennebecker) -
Margaret (Snyder) b.1866 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Margaret (Schwartz) b.1856 -
Margaret (Unger) b.1846 -
Margaret (Unger) (R) b.1846 -
Margaret Ann (Bretz) b.1854 -
Margaret Isabel (Shaw) -
Margaret Isabell b.1876 -
Margaretha (Clemmer) b.1753 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Maria 'Polly' (Dierstein) b.1811 - Montgomery PA.
Maria (Bricker) b.1834 - Blair Waterloo Co.
Maria (Clemens) b.1818 -
Maria Polly (Balle) (Kratz) b.1807 - Lower Salford Twp. Montg. Co. PA.
Marie ( Rogers) -
Marie (Bretz) b.1858 -
Marie (Clemmer) b.1735 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 98
Marie (Markley) b.1776 -
Marie (Snyder) b.1861 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Marie (Stauffer) b.1820 - Waterloo Co., Ont. Can.
Marie Clementine (Stauffer) b.1766 -
Marion Rebecca (Shaw) b.1894 -
Marjorie (Weaver) b.1888 -
Marjorie L. (Robson) -
Mark (McRorrie) b.1976 -
Martha (Ellis) -
Martha (Henry) -
Martha (McLellan) -
Mary -
Mary (Bachman) b.1745 - Pennsylvania, USA 188
Mary (Cassel) b.1870 -
Mary (Custer) b.1792 - Chester, PA. USA.
Mary (Detweiler) -
Mary (Derstein) b.1815 - Bucks Co. Pensylvania, USA
Mary (Gingerich) b.1848 - Wellington Co. Ont. Can.
Mary (Hobbly) -
Mary (Lederach) b.1803 -
Mary (Miller) b.1814 - 3 Mil.N.E. Of Preston, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Mary (McLellan) -
Mary (Nice) b.1840 -
Mary (Nice) (R) b.1840 -
Mary (Oberholtzer) b.1812 - Pennsylvania, USA
Mary (Reiff) d.1789 -
Mary (Snyder) Jr. b.1884 -
Mary (Strohm) b.1830 -
Mary (Stauffer) b.1809 -
Mary (Shantz) b.1834 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Mary (Stauffer) -
Mary Ann (Stauffer) b.1816 -
Mary Ann (Groff) b.1845 - Toronto, Ont. Can. 92
Mary Ann (Rosenberger) b.1850 -
Mary Ann (Brewer) -
Mary Ann (Clemons) b.1841 -
Mary Ann (Heckler) b.1859 -
Mary Elizabeth (Snyder) b.1856 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Mary Elizabeth (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Mary Jane (Snyder) b.1864 -
Mary Lena (Clemens) -
Mary M (Ernst) -
Mary M (Wismer) b.1850 -
Mary Malissa (Hippel) b.1851 -
Matilda (Snyder) b.1850 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario
Matilda (Weber) b.1870 - Roseville, Ont. Can.
Maud Lorena (Cobleigh) 311 -
Maude (Hobbly) -
May (Bowman) -
May (Zeller) -
Megan (Kovach) -
Melinda (Bowman) b.1873 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 165
Melinda (Bowman) b.1867 - Gaines Tp. Kent Co. Mich. USA.
Melissa Louise (Maitland) -
Menno (Bowman) b.1853 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Menno (Bowman) b.1845 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Menno (Miller) b.1822 - Waterloo Co., Ont
Menno (Schatz) b.1872 -
Merriam (Clemens) b.1856 - Pennsylvania
Mervyn Eldred (Snyder) b.1881 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Michael (Clemmer) b.1732 -
Mildred (Melborne) b.1890 -
Mildred (Wait) b.1895 -
Millicent May ( Simpson) b.1876 - Wilmot Twp, Waterloo, Ontario, Canada 21
Milo (Bowman) b.1860 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Minerva E (Pannebaker) b.1884 - Greenwood, St Clair Co. Mich. USA. 145
Minnie (Moore) b.1881 - Ontario, Canada
Minnie Rebecca (Snyder) b.1878 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Miriam (Stauffer) -
Moses ( Hagey) Rev. b.1862 - Kitchener, Ont
MOSES (Bowman) b.1846 - Berlin (Kitchener). Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 78
Moses (Strohm) b.1825 - Waterloo Co. Canada
Moses (Snyder) b.1858 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Moses (Unger) b.1854 - Waterloo Co., 0nt. 78
Nancy (Bricker) b.1836 -
Nancy (Custer) b.1795 -
Nancy (Gingerich) -
Nancy (Rosenberger) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 78
Nancy (Snyder) b.1848 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Nancy (Snyder) b.1865 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Nancy (Stauffer) b.1821 -
Nancy (Snider) -
Nancy (Unger) b.1867 -
Nancy Ann (Groff) b.1849 -
Nathan (Custer) b.1790 - Chester County, PA. USA.
Nathaniel (Snyder) b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Nathaniel (Unger) b.1852 -
Nebuchodnezzer ?(Eshleman) b.1870 -
Nellie Hudson (Clemens) -
Nelson (Eckel) b.1893 -
Nelson (Kesselring) b.1887 - Ontario West, Canada
Nelson (Snyder) b.1888 -
Nelson Byron (Shoemaker) b.1862 -
Nettie Elaine (Hess) -
Noah ( Snyder) b.1879 - Wellesley Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Noah (Bricker) b.1838 - Dumfries Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont.
Noah (Miller) b.1826 - Waterloo Co., Ont
Noah (Shantz) b.1856 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Noah B. (Wismer) b.1849 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Nora (Snider) b.1886 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 78
Norah (Bowman) b.1862 -
Norma Lucille (Heckendorn) -
Norman (Brox) b.1893 - Waterloo Co., Ont
Norman (Cassel) b.1887 -
Norman (Eckel) b.1881 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 311
Norman (Pannebaker) b.1882 - Huntington Beach, Cal. ?
Norman (Wagner) -
Odo Eby (Shoemaker) b.1869 - Preston (Cambridge), Ont.
Ogden (Snyder) b.1865 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Olive M (Bowman) b.1868 - Gaines Twp. Kent Co. Michigan, USA.
Oliver (Hellregil) b.1859 -
Oliver (Stauffer) b.1830 -
Orka M (Snider) b.1891 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 78
Orville (Miller) -
Osborne (Bricker) -
Oscar (Bowman) b.1870 - Gaines Twp. Kent Co. Michigan, USA
Oscar (Hallman) b.1862 -
Osiah (Hallman) 78 -
Otto (Schaefer) b.1891 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA 311
Patricia (Klager) b.1929 -
Patricia (May) -
Patricia Ann (Garrison) -
Paul -
Paul (Chinard) -
Paul (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Paul (McRorrie) -
Paul (Rittenhouse) Rev. -
Pearl ( German) b.1895 -
Philip (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Priscilla (Bowman) b.1858 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Rachel (2) (Markley) b.1774 - Germantown, PA. USA. 63
Rachel (Hallman) d.1895 -
Rachel (Markley) b.1770 - Germantown, PA. USA. 63
Rachel (Stauffer) b.1831 -
Rachel (Shantz) b.1842 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Rachel (Wismer) b.1852 -
Ralph (Hagey) b.1885 -
Ralph (Kesselring) b.1891 - Ontario West, Canada
Ray (Bradford) -
Rebeca (Ham) -
Rebecca (Snyder) b.1863 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Rebecca (Snyder) b.1854 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Reginal Victor (Simpson) b.1890 -
Reinhard (Landis) b.1896 -
Reuben ( Pannebaker) b.1892 -
Robert -
Robert (Chinard) -
Robert (Kovach) -
Robert (Nickleburry) b.1858 -
Robert (Patterson) -
Robert Allister (Carter) -
Roger Allen (Sternaman) -
Roger Dale (Ball) b.1959 -
Rollo (Miller) -
Rosanna (Hess) d.1955 - St Thomas, Elgin Co. Ontario, Canada
Roy (Carpenter) b.1879 - Allegan City Michigan, USA 91
Roy (German) b.1886 -
Roy (Hagey) b.1887 -
Roy (Schaefer) b.1897 - Sanilac Co. Michigan, USA 311
Roy (Wagner) -
Roy (Zellar) b.1880 -
Ruby (Wells) b.1882 - Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Ruth -
Ruth -
Ruth (Pannebaker) b.1894 -
Ruth (Rittenhouse) d.1965 -
Ruth L -
Sadie (Donald) b.1879 -
Sadie Lena (Hagey) b.1895 -
Salena (Hallman) b.1874 -
Sallie (Nyce) b.1895 - PA. USA.
Salome (Bowman) b.1849 - Canada
Salome (Bowman) (R) b.1849 - Canada
Samuel (Bechtel) b.1819 -
Samuel (Eby) b.1836 -
Samuel (Gingerich) b.1862 -
Samuel (Wismer) -
Samuel S (Dodge) b.1847 - Roseville, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Sara (Pennebecker) -
Sarah d.1872 - Leighton, Allegan Co. Michigan, USA 271
Sarah (Allebach) -
Sarah (Brewer) d.1907 -
Sarah (Barton) -
Sarah (Clemmer) b.1756 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Sarah (Gingerich) b.1844 - Wellington County
Sarah (Hunsicker) b.1774 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA
Sarah (Kratz) b.1817 -
Sarah (Miller) b.1825 -
Sarah (Rosenberger) b.1841 -
Sarah (Schwartz) b.1858 -
Sarah (Stauffer) b.1783 -
Sarah Ann (Snyder) b.1861 - Oxford Co. Ontario
Sarah Ann (Groff) b.1847 -
Sarah Elizabeth (Hippel) -
Sarah Jane (Heckler) b.1861 -
Sarah Laura (Pannebaker) b.1883 - Greenwood, St Clair CO. Michigan, USA.
Sarah V. b.1897 - Ontario, Can
Sarah [ Ann ] (Brox) b.1883 - Woolwich Twp., Ont. Can.
Sherwood Nelson (Clemens) -
Simon (Bowman) b.1875 - Michigan, USA
Simon (Schwartz) b.1851 - Ravenswood, Lambton Co. Ont.
Spurgeon Jesse ( Wait) b.1884 - Canada
Stauffer (Stauffer) b.1819 - Waterloo Co.
Stella (Weaver) -
Susan (Aldefer) b.1883 -
Susan (Aldefer) (R) b.1883 -
Susan (Heckler) b.1871 -
Susanna (Clemmer) b.1758 -
Susanna (Dierstein) b.1821 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Susanna (Eby) b.1838 - Montgomery Co. U.S.A.
Susanna (Hallman) b.1858 - Canada 313
Susanna (Snider) b.1868 -
Susannah (Bachman) b.1761 - Pennsylvania
Susannah (Groff) b.1853 -
Susannah (Lederach) b.1782 - Vincent Twp, Chester Co. PA. U.S.A.
Susannah (Shantz) b.1840 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Susie (Stauffer) -
Sylvanus (Cassel) b.1872 - Harleysville, Pennsylvania USA
Sylvia (Kaufmann) d.1965 -
Tara Lynn (Woodworth) -
Thomas T (Stalp) -
Unknown b.1752 -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown (Bowman) -
Unknown (Dell) -
Unknown (Stauffer) b.1774 -
Velma Jane (Stenhouse) -
Vera Viola (McCurdy) -
Verda Consuelo (Schiedel) b.1920 -
Vermellie (Dodge) b.1874 -
Vernon (Moore) b.1885 -
Vernon Leslie (Wismer) b.1887 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. 150
Veronica (Derstein) b.1825 -
Veronica (Hallman) b.1867 -
Veronica (Stalp) Jr -
Veronica Ann (Shantz) b.1851 - Williamsburg, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Vieva Nancy (Carter) -
Viola (Allebach) d.1935 -
Violet Rebecca ( Ernst) b.1896 - Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont. Can 90
WALTER (Brox) b.1899 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Walter Bowman (Wells) b.1895 -
Wellington K. (Nice) b.1891 -
Wendell (Bricker) b.1823 - Blair, Dumfries Twp. Waterloo Co., Ont. 78
Wendell (Unger) b.1857 -
Wesley (Hagey) Rev. b.1859 -
Wesley (Nickleburry) b.1856 -
Wilbert (Beattie) b.1887 - Ontario West, Canada
Wilbert (Chapman) b.1879 - Michigan, USA 91
Wilfred Emery b.1899 - Blenheim, Blenheim Twp. Oxford Co. Ont. Can. 46
Wilfred Stanely (Olsen) b.1914 -
Willard Ewart (Huber) b.1898 - Plattsville, Oxford Co. Ont.
William (Benyon) -
William (Clemons) b.1846 -
William (Dodge) b.1850 -
William (Ellis) b.1832 -
William (Hagey) b.1854 -
William (Hellregil) b.1861 -
William (Hellregil) (R) b.1861 -
William (Nice) b.1831 -
William (Snyder) b.1881 -
William (Stauffer) b.1825 -
William (Snider) -
William (Wait) b.1878 - Canada
William Henry (Eckel) b.1885 - German Mills, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 333
William Henry (Schwartz) b.1875 -
William Russel (McCurdy) b.1899 - Waterloo Tp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Willis Glen (Stenhouse) -
Yvonne Elaine (Hill) -
Zelena (Isreal) -

Clemmer

Barbara b.1714 -
Christian b.1720 -
Christian (Clemens) b.1750 -
Elizabeth b.1820 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Henry (Hendricks) b.1780 - Franconia Twp., Montgomery County
Henry (Miller) b.1783 -
Margaret (Godshall) -
Sarah (Bergey) b.1812 -
Susannah (Bergey) -

Clemons

Louisa b.1821 -
Lucinda b.1821 -

Clevenger

Galen Howell -

Click

Unknown -

Clime

Lizzie -

Clymer

Abraham (Clemens) b.1815 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1812 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1808 - Bedminister Bucks Co. PA USA.
Elizabeth (Kolb) clemmer b.1875 -
Henry (Clemens) b.1810 -
Joshua (Clemens) b.1813 -
Marie (Clemens) b.1807 - Bedminister, Bucks Co. PA. USA.
Nancy (Clemens) b.1817 - Pennsylvania, USA.

Cober

Rebecca (Groh) b.1855 - Hespeler, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Cobleigh

Alice -

Codling

Muriel -
Pearl b.1898 -

Cohen

Benjamin -

Colburn

Penny -

Coleman

Natalie -

Colling

Albert -
Robert (Clemens) -
Valerie (Clemens) -

Conrad

Raymond -
Richard Allan (Dodge) -
Ronald Edwin (Dodge) -

Constantine

Mabel b.1880 -

Conway

V. R. -

Copeland

George -

Copley

Anna 311 b.1854 -

Cormany

Samuel Rev b.1830 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Cornell

Hannah b.1842 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Corsi

Danna Marie (Clemens) -
John -
Michael James (Clemens) -

Cranmer

Jane -

Crater

Abraham -
Abraham (Clemens) b.1817 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA
Harry G. (Blanchford) b.1890 -
John b.1797 -
Leroy (Blanchford) b.1893 -
Mary (Blanchford) b.1888 -
Sadie (Blanchford) b.1892 -
William L -
Wilma Elaine (Dubson) -

Cressman

Adam (Snyder) b.1869 - Waterloo Co.Ont. Can.
Addis -
Addis -
Allen (Snyder) b.1866 - Strasburg, Waterloo Co. Ont.Can.
Alson (Snider) d.1952 -
Alvina (Betzner) b.1893 -
Arclista (Eby) -
Barbara (Snyder) b.1864 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Effie d.1958 -
Elma (Snider) d.1958 -
Eloise (Erb) d.1969 -
Ephriam (Snyder) b.1855 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Erma (Erb) d.1969 -
Harold (Erb) d.1969 -
Herbert (Snider) d.1958 -
Hilda (Snider) d.1952 -
Ida (Snider) b.1893 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 165
Isaac (Schneider) b.1830 - Near Strasburg, Waterloo Co. Ont.Can 365
Isaac (Schneider) (R) b.1830 - Near Strasburg, Waterloo Co. Ont.Can 365
Isaiah (Snyder) b.1871 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Ivan (Snider) b.1863 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob b.1887 - Woolwich Twp. (Near Conestoga) Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob (Snyder) b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob (Snyder) (R) b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob (Snider) d.1958 -
Jim (Heckendorn) -
John Jr. (Heckendorn) -
Josiah (Snyder) b.1861 -
Joyce (Heckendorn) -
June (Heckendorn) -
Lavina d.1916 -
Lizzie Ann (Snider) d.1958 -
Lorne (Bowman) -
Lydia Ann(Snyder) b.1876 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Mabel (Erb) d.1969 -
Malinda(Snyder) b.1875 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Mary (Bowman) b.1847 - Waterloo Co., Ont.
Mary (Snyder) b.1857 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can
Melissa (Snyder) b.1884 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Minerva (Snyder) b.1881 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Samuel (Snider) d.1958 -
Sarah (Snyder) b.1878 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Villina (Snider) d.1952 -
Viola (Snider) d.1958 -
Willard -
Willard (Erb) d.1969 -
Zenas -

Crewe

Annie (Hampson) b.1851 - England

Cross

Beverley M. Elaine -
Elizabeth (McNally) -

Crossely

Ethel b.1889 -

Culp

Maggie (Gehman) b.1857 - The Twenty, Lincoln Co.

Cummings

Adrian Walden (Clemens) -
Arthur (Clemens) -
Edward Gray (Clemens) -
Florence Mary (Clemens) -
Franklin (Clemens) -
Gordon (Clemens) -
John -
Lorne Adolphus (Clemens) -
Nora Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Patrick b.1851 -
Stephen (Gibbons) -
Wesley Vernerd (Clemens) -

Curtis

Anna -

Custer

Mary 'Polly ' b.1763 - Montgomery Twp., Montgomery Co., PA.

Dailey

Helen M. -

Dalgleish

Ellen (Dickson) b.1878 -

Dando

George -
Malcum (Haldeman) b.1904 -
Marion (Haldeman) b.1908 -
Wallace (Haldeman) b.1902 -

Daniels

Unknown -

Davies

Marlene -

Davis

Flora May (Eppley b.1905 -
John -
Myra Elizabeth (Eppley) b.1909 -

Dawson

Arlo -
Dorothy (McBryan) -
Marilee (Clemens) McBryan b.1959 -
Rosalee -
Violet (McBryan) -

Delp

Annie (Clemens) b.1842 -
Catherine -
Garret (Godshall) b.1815 -
Henry (Clemens) b.1846 -
William -

Demille

Ernst -

Derksan

Dave -

Derstine

Anna (Oberholtzer) b.1840 -
C. F. -
Ezra -

Detweiler

Abraham b.1830 -
Abraham F. b.1822 -
Anna -
Barbara D. b.1836 -
Daniel Funk b.1792 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
Elizabeth d.1852 -
Elizabeth (Detweiler) b.1810 - Bucks Co. PA.USA. 63
Elizabeth (Gottshall) b.1897 -
Fanny T. -
Garret (Reiff) b.1818 -
George (Reiff) b.1815 -
Henry S. -
Jacob -
Jacob (Reiff) b.1815 -
John (Detweiler) b.1815 -
John (Reiff) b.1815 -
Joseph (Reiff) b.1820 -
Josephine May (Heaton) b.1920 -
Katie (Reiff) b.1815 -
Lillian Jane (Heaton) b.1922 -
Lydia (Reiff) b.1815 -
Mary (Reiff) b.1824 -
Samuel (Gottshall) b.1892 -
Sarah (Kolb) b.1795 -
Sarah M -
Vincent (Gottshall) b.1888 -
William (Gottshall) b.1886 -

Devitt

David -

Diehl

William -

Dierstein

Rachael (Sellers) b.1791 - Hilltown Twp. PA.
Susannah (Sellers) b.1789 - Hilltop Twp., Bucks, Pa., U.S.A. 78

Dobbie

Francis b.1900 -

Dobson

Alfred b.1915 -
Brian (Richardson) -
Denise (Richardson) -
Dianne -
Dwight (Richardson) -
Paul (Richardson) -

Dodge

Arletta (Bowman) b.1898 - Michigan, USA
Clinton (Bowman) b.1891 - Michigan, USA
Elizabeth b.1816 -
Fred E (Bowman) b.1887 - Michigan, USA 264
Fred E (Bowman) (R) b.1887 - Michigan, USA 264
Gale (Miller) -
Infant (Bowman) b.1876 -
Maggie (Bowman) b.1881 - Michigan, USA
Mary M. (Levagood) b.1850 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Milton Hale (Bowman) b.1877 - Gaines Twp. Kent Co. Michigan, USA.
Olive (Bowman) b.1889 - Michigan, USA
Owen (Levagood) b.1847 - Berlin/Kitchener, WaterooTp. WaterlooCo. Ont. Can.
Robert E (Clemens) -
Roland (Bowman) b.1894 - Michigan, USA
Roy O (Bowman) b.1885 - Michigan, USA
Staurt (Clemens) -
Vern (Miller) -
Vern O (Bowman) b.1879 - Gaines Twp. Kent Co. Michigan, USA.
Ward (Bowan) b.1883 - Michigan, USA
Wright (Miller) -

Dolbear

David (Auld) b.1966 -
Don -
Terry (Auld) b.1962 -

Donald

Bella -

Doubs

Nelson b.1954 -

Douglas

Isabella Bobet b.1859 - Ont

Downing

Cora Dell (Erb) b.1880 -
Elsie J. (Erb) b.1879 - Thedford, Huron Co. Ont. Canada 238
Lloyd St Clair (Erb) b.1884 -
Marshall ' Michael' Macklin b.1850 - Londonberry, Ireland 363
Marshall G. (Erb) b.1882 - Thedford, Huron Co. Ont. Canada 238
Shelta Edna (Erb) b.1885 -
Wilhelmine (Erb) b.1878 -

Draud

Barbara -

Draves

Edward -

Drew

Fred -

Drissel

Sallie -

Dubson

Elsie G. -

Duffy

Susan -

Dugan

John Simon -

Duggan

Audrey b.1933 -

Dunkerton

Frederick -

Duskocy

Christopher (Heckendorn) -
Jason (Heckendorn) -
Ron -

Eaton

Alice Luahamma (Clemons) b.1882 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Audrey (Thomas) -
Elmina (Clemons) b.1879 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Herbert (Clemons) -
Intha (Clemons) -
Lillian (Clemons) -
Lloyd Stanely (Clemons) -
Mervin (Thomas) -
Myrhia (Thomas) -
Sarah Catharine b.1851 -
Violet (Clemons) b.1876 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Wesley b.1838 - Flamboro Township, Where Carlisle Is Now Located
Willard Morse" Morris" (Clemons) b.1885 - Waterloo Co. Intario, Canada

Eby

Allan (Clemens) b.1876 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co. Ont.
Ann (Hewitt) -
Christian (Shoemaker) b.1843 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co.
Daniel (Clemens) b.1885 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co. Ontario
Daniel (Erb) b.1833 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont.
Elijah (Clemens) b.1867 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario
Elizabeth Luella (Heckendorn) -
Ella May (Clemens) b.1881 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario
Emmarilla (Clemens) b.1865 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario
Ephraim (Clemens) b.1870 - Arran Twp. Bruce Co. Ontario.
Eva Magdalena (Becker) b.1857 - Berlin (Kitchener), Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Foster (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Gary (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Gordon -
Gordon Christian (Clemens) b.1890 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co.
Isaac (Clemens) b.1885 - Berlin(Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Isabella (Clemens) b.1874 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterlo Co.
Jacob Foster (Clemens) b.1879 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co.
James Edward (Clemens) b.1870 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co.
James Gordon (Heckendorn) -
Joel (Clemens) b.1871 - Arran Twp. Bruce Co. Ontario
John Douglas (Heckendorn) -
Louella (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Lydia Ann (Clemens) b.1868 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont.
Magdalena (Brubacher) -
Magdalena (Erb) b.1810 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada 88
Mary Ann (Bowman) b.1870 - David Eby Homestead, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co.ont. Can.
Nina (Clemens) b.1863 - Port Elgin, Bruce Co., Ont.
Norman (Kraft) -
Oliver (Clemens) b.1876 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co., Ont.
Peter Henry (Clemens) b.1873 - Arran Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario
Ruth (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Timothy (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Unknown (Hewitt) d.1965 -
Ward (Hewitt) d.1965 -

Eckle

Elizabeth b.1860 -

Edwards

Maree -

Ehrenhart

Elizabeth b.1800 -

Elizabeth (Moyer)

LizzieLandis b.1875 -
LizzieLandis (R) b.1875 -

Ella (Rosenberger)

Julie EllenClemens b.1868 - Lake Road, Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont. 176

Ellis

Alfred -
Cecil Nugent (Clemens) -
Edna Larella (Clemens) -
Ethel Viola (Clemens) -
George D. -
Hazel Irene (Clemens) -
Hoard Clemens (Clemens) -
Ida Myrtle (Clemens) -
James -
James Walker (Clemens) -
Margaret d.1891 -
Unknown -

Ellison

Edna Mae b.1932 -

Elsley

Emma (Barkwell) -
William -

Emmons

McCauley -

English

Rhonda -

Eppley

Ann Marie (Preif) b.1915 -
Anna M (Draud) b.1919 -
Benjamin Franklin (Gottshall) b.1893 -
Bertha May (Gottshall) b.1882 -
Catherine (Draud) b.1912 -
Edith Pearl (Gottshall) b.1884 -
Evelyn Francis (Preif) b.1914 -
George Hary (Gossler) b.1917 -
Harry (Gottshall) b.1887 -
Harry J. (Draud) b.1916 -
Joseph H. (Gottshall) b.1891 -
Margaret Jane (Gottshall) b.1886 -
William Blanford (Gottshall) b.1880 -
William H (Draud) b.1914 -
William H. -

Erb

*Jacob (Bomberger) b.1808 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
*John (Lewis) b.1818 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
*Joseph (Shantz) b.1800 - Lancaster Co. PA. USA
Abraham (Graybill) b.1815 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. 363
Abraham Albert (Kolp) b.1829 - Preston, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Absalom (Master) b.1846 -
Acey (Master) b.1850 -
Ada (Crewe) b.1874 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co. Michigan
Ada (Good) -
Addison (Burkholder) b.1872 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Addison (Karcher) d.1944 -
Addison (Karcher) (R) d.1944 -
Alice (Hudson) b.1870 -
Allan (Kinzie) b.1866 -
Amos (Clemens) b.1843 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Angeline (Clemens) b.1858 - Bosanquet Twp, Lambton Co. Ont. Canada
Angeline (Good) -
Annie(Clemens) b.1833 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Anson (Karcher) b.1877 - Waterloo, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 165
Arthur A. (Roos) b.1873 - Preston, (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Austin (Burkholder) b.1868 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Barbara (Clemens) b.1837 -
Benjamin Franklin (Kolp) b.1852 - Preston, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Benjamine (Graybill) b.1820 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Bert (Barber) b.1877 -
Caroline (Clemens) b.1840 - Ontario, Canada
Carrie (Karcher) -
Catherine (Karcher) -
Charles (Travis) b.1872 -
Clara (Burkholder) b.1864 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Clara (Karcher) d.1944 -
Clarissa (Clemens) b.1838 -
Clarissy Novilla (Clemens) b.1845 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Claude DeVere (Barber) b.1875 - Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Clayton (Johnson) b.1885 -
Cyrus (Kolp) b.1831 - Preston, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Cyrus (Schwartz) -
Daniel (Burkholder) b.1866 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Daniel C. (Clemens) b.1843 - Preston, Ont.
Daughter 1 (Wallace) -
Daughter 2 (Wallace) -
Daughter 3 (Wallace) -
Daughter 4 (Wallace) -
Dianah (Clemens) b.1836 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Dilman (Kinzie) b.1857 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Edward (Roos) b.1878 -
Edward Ellis (Master) b.1850 -
Eliza Ann (Master) -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1848 -
Elizabeth (Good) b.1867 -
Ellen (Travis) b.1868 -
Elmina (Karcher) d.1944 -
Elsie (Burkholder) b.1870 - Bridgeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Enoch (Clemens) b.1842 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co, Ontario, Canada
Enoch (Good) b.1871 -
Esther (Clemens) b.1834 -
Esther (Clemens) b.1845 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co, Ontario, Canada
Fernando (Clemens) b.1843 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Florence (Snyder) -
Francis Matilda b.1886 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Franklin (Hudson) b.1870 -
Franklin (Wallace) -
Frederick (Weber) Rev. -
Frederick St. Clair (Johnson) b.1881 -
George (Clemens) b.1838 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ont. Canada
George (Hudson) b.1870 -
George (Karcher) -
George (Wallace) -
George Albert (Brighton) b.1878 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
George Edward (Clemens) b.1855 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Govi (Clemens) b.1831 -
Grace Isabell (Crewe) b.1882 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co. Michigan
Hannah (Kolp) b.1835 -
Hannah (Kolp) (R) b.1835 -
Harriet Ann (Clemens) b.1841 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Harriet Elizabeth (Brighton) b.1879 - Eire, Eire Co. PA. USA.
Harry (Wallace) -
Helen (Weber) -
Henry (Clemens) b.1852 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Howard (Hudson) b.1870 -
Ida (Good) -
Ida (Kinzie) b.1870 -
Ida Minerva (Burkholder) -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1855 - Bosanquet Twp Lambton Co. Ont. Canada
Isaac (Clemens) b.1831 -
Isreal (Good) b.1874 -
Jacob (Clemens) Jr. b.1850 -
Jacob (Good) b.1864 -
Jacob (Kolp) b.1833 - Preston, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Jacob (Karcher) -
Jacob Alonzo (Brighton) b.1877 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
James (Wallace) -
Jesse (Clemens) b.1835 -
John (Kinzie) b.1862 -
John (Schwartz) -
John (Trvis) b.1861 - Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ontario, Canada
John Henry (Kolp) b.1848 - Preston, Waterloo Co.Ont. Canada
John Nelson (Clemens) b.1849 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
John Wesley (Clemens) b.1841 - Ontario, Canada
John William (Brighton) b.1866 - New Hamburg, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Joseph (Good) b.1858 -
Joseph (Kolp) b.1840 - Preston?, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Levi (Clemens) b.1837 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Levi (Good) b.1869 -
Levi (Kolp) b.1842 -
Levi (Karcher) -
Lizzie Mae (Karcher) b.1889 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 165
Loretta (Karcher) d.1944 -
Lydia Ann (Brighton) b.1870 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ont. Canada
Lydia Ann (Schwartz) b.1862 -
Magdalena (Kolp) b.1837 - Preston?, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Magdalena (Schwartz) b.1862 -
Maggie (Karcher) -
Malinda (Karcher) d.1944 -
Margaret Agnes (Clemens) b.1858 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Mary (Hudson) b.1870 -
Mary (Karcher) d.1944 -
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1836 -
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1854 -
Mary Ann (Brighton) b.1871 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Mary Ann (Good) b.1860 -
Mary Ann (Karcher) -
Mary Ann (Schwartz) b.1861 -
Matilda (Good) d.1954 -
Maude (Travis) b.1876 -
May (Karcher) -
Milton (Bowman) b.1860 -
Milton (Schwartz) -
Minnie (Travis) b.1870 -
Moses (Clemens) b.1848 - Ontario, Canada
Moses (Karcher) d.1944 -
Nancy (Karcher) -
Nellie May (Crewe) b.1876 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co. Michigan
Noah (Clemens) b.1839 -
Noah (Karcher) -
Oliver ( Clemens) b.1850 - Blenheim, Oxford Co. Ontario, Canada
Oliver (Travis) b.1866 -
Oscar (Bowman) -
Peter (Cressman) b.1810 -
Peter (Clemens) b.1843 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Rebecca (Good) -
Roy (Roos) b.1875 - Preston, (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Ruth (Weber) -
Salome (Karcher) -
Sarah (Clemens) b.1840 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ont. Canada
Sarah Ann (Clemens) b.1852 - Ontario, Canada
Sarah Sephrona (Master) b.1853 - New Hamburg, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Simon (Clemens) b.1848 - Erbsville, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Stella (Snyder) -
Susannah (Clemens) b.1845 - Ontario, Canada
Susannah (Kinzie) b.1856 -
Thomas (Master) b.1850 -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Wesley (Kinzie) b.1859 -
Wilhelmina Irene (Crewe) b.1884 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co. Michigan
Wilhelmine (Clemens) b.1836 -
Wiliam H (Clemens) b.1849 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
William (Crewe) b.1879 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co. Michigan
William (Kolp) b.1845 -
William (Travis) b.1863 -
Zephania (Burkholder) -

Ernest

Sophia b.1864 -

Ernst

Jacob -
Susannah (Hagey) b.1870 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 341

Eshelman

Joseph b.1850 -
Oliver (Clemens) d.1895 -

Eshleman

Mary Ann (Stauffer) b.1848 -

Espenship

Arameta 40 -

Essig

Deborah b.1805 -

Esson

James -
Jennie -

Etchevery

Mary -

Ethridge

Marguerite -

Evans

Miriam Frieda (Wagner) b.1915 -
Samuel (Wagner) b.1907 -
Thomas Clifford (Wagner) b.1909 -
William D -
William Roger (Wagner) b.1922 -

Eyre

Martha b.1805 -

Farnell

Paul (Groh) -
Raymond -

Farquharson

Irene b.1932 -

Feargue

Verna b.1901 -

Fenner

Cathy -

Ferguson

Mary Joyce -

Fields

Thomas -

Fisher

Floyd C (Clemens) b.1897 -
Frances b.1887 -
William D b.1871 -

Flegar

Clara b.1890 -

Fletcher

Sarah P b.1843 - Lowell, Kent Co. Michigan, USA

Flook

Constance Dale -

Foerster

Julie Marie -

Forbes

Wallace -

Fort

Elizabeth -

Fouts

Ester b.1937 -

Fox

C. W. -
Ethel A -
Lester -
Martha S. b.1797 -
Mary -

Frack

Michael -

Francis

David (Villamil) b.1949 -
Gail (Brown) b.1951 -
Gordon (Sexsmith) b.1919 -
Harold (Sexsmith) b.1917 -
Harry Reginald b.1892 -
Kenneth (Brown) b.1945 -
Linda (Brown) b.1948 -
Martha -

Frayn

Anna Doreen (Clemens) b.1925 -
Eleanor (McKay) b.1942 -
Elsie (Clemens) -
Franklin J (Rendle) b.1888 -
Grace (McKay) b.1955 -
Ivan (Clemens) -
Leslie (McKay) b.1946 -
Mary M. (Clemens) b.1900 -
Violet R. (Clemens) d.1933 -

Frederick

Allen (Nice) b.1877 - Franconia Twp, Montgomery Co. PA, USA

Freeborn

Elma (Eaton) -
James Henry (Mitson) b.1887 - Dundas, Flamborough West Township, Wentworth County

Freed

Lavina b.1847 -

Fretz

Dalton -
Jonas b.1815 -
Mary (Schrauger) b.1835 -
Philip (Kratz) -

Frey

Annie -
Christina b.1879 -

Freyer

Mary (Ziegler) b.1832 -

Frith

Joseph -

Fry

Amy -
Eva May -

Fryer

Elizabeth -
Henry (Schumacher) -
William -

Fuller

Archibald b.1890 - Lambton Co. Ont. Canada 176
Calvin (Henderson) b.1964 -
Dale Yvonne (Carruthers) b.1957 -
Debra Elizabeth (Carruthers) b.1962 -
Douglas (Henderson) b.1956 -
Gordon Herbert (Rawlings) b.1924 -
Harold -
Harold Gladstone (Rawlings) b.1927 -
Hazel Elizabeth (Rawlings) b.1921 -
James (Henderson) b.1958 -
John (Henderson) b.1950 -
Mark (Henderson) b.1968 -
Mary Jane (Nieuborg) b.1954 -
Paul Kalvin (Carruthers) b.1955 -
Pegi Lorrie (Carruthers) b.1953 -
Robert (Henderson) b.1953 -
Robert George (Rawlings) b.1920 -
Russell (Henderson) b.1953 -
Suzanne (Nieuborg) b.1949 -
Thomas (Henderson) b.1961 -

Funk

Annie (Stover) b.1819 -
Benjamin (Stover) -
Catherine (Stover) -
Elzabeth b.1772 -
Emeline (Stover) -
Erma Laura (Stauffer) b.1871 -
Frederick Strover( Stauffer) b.1873 -
George (Stover) -
Gertrude Elizabeth (Stauffer) b.1877 -
Henry (Sweitzer) b.1798 - Bucks Co, PA USA. 347
Henry (Sweitzer) (R) b.1798 - Bucks Co, PA USA. 347
Jacob b.1760 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Jacob Silas (Fretz) b.1842 - Hilltown Twp. Bucks Co.PA. USA.
Lewis (Stover) -
Pheobe -
Susan Anna (Stauffer) b.1885 -
William (Stover) -

Furrow

Adam Wayne (Meek) -
Beau James (Meek) -
Benjamin Earl (Flook) -
Brian Manker (Rowlader) b.1943 -
Bryan James -
Carl Ross (Meek) -
Chad David -
Christopher Wayne (Rowlader) b.1958 -
David (Rowlader) b.1944 -
Emily Jane -
Jeffery Thomas (Flook) -
John Field -
Mark Williams (Flook) -
Rhonda Sue -
Stuart James (Rowlader) b.1953 -

Fyle

Eliza -

Gabel

Edwin -

Gadsden

Helen Lydia b.1886 -

Gagner

Gertrude -

Gaines

Oliver I. -

Gallup

Edward C. -

Gano

George b.1881 -

Garrison

Iola Mae b.1911 -

Geach

Theo -

Gee

Dorothy -

Gehman

Catherine (Betchel) b.1830 - Canada
Samuel b.1790 -

Geib

Arletta (Bowman) b.1891 -
Atta (Bowman) b.1888 -
Frank (Bowman) b.1896 -
Horace (Bowman) b.1884 -
Mary -
Nellie? (Bowman) b.1893 -
Valentine b.1854 -

George

Elizabeth -

Gerbig

Clara b.1881 -

Gerig

Zenas Dr -

German

Catherine Ann (Russell) b.1861 -

Geyer

Marie b.1803 -

Gibbons

Mavis -

Gilchrist

Charles -

Gilles

Byron -

Gillies

Mary Isabelle b.1867 -

Gilliland

Harry (Sexsmith)? -
Joseph A. d.1930 - Victoria, British Columbia, Canada 364
Lydia (Sexsmith) b.1921 -
Tressie (Sexsmith)? -

Gingerich

Elizabeth (Hunsicker) b.1824 -
Susannah -

Gingrich

Ira -
Lydia (Weber) b.1849 -
Nancy -
Selina d.1953 -

Godfrey

Lena b.1872 -

Godier

Albert -

Godshalk

Abraham (Clemens) b.1839 -
Anna (Clemens) b.1832 -
Barbara (Clemens) b.1834 -
Barbara (Kolb) -
Barbara (Ziegler) -
David (Ziegler) -
Dillman(Ziegler) b.1794 -
Elizabeth (Hartcell) b.1878 -
Elizabeth (Ziegler) -
Garrett (Hunsicker) d.1796 -
Harvey (Hartcell) b.1872 -
Henry (Ziegler) -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1829 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1837 -
Jacob (Hunsicker) b.1771 -
Jacob (Ziegler) -
Lincoln (Derstine) b.1865 -
Magdalena (Ziegler) -
Martha (Hartcell) b.1868 -
Mary (Clemens) b.1844 -
Sarah (Ziegler) -
William Henry (Derstine) b.1863 -

Godshall

Barbara -
Charles Z b.1866 -
Ella (Hackman) b.1871 -
Enos (Detweiler) b.1878 -
Harry (Hackman) b.1881 -
Jacob Kindig b.1799 - Franconia Twp. Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
John -
John (Clemens) b.1841 -
Katherine (Long) -
Laura (Hackman) b.1873 - Ambler, PA. USA
Mary b.1876 -
Mary Jane (Hackman) b.1876 -
Mary L. b.1845 -
Melvin William (Crater) b.1912 -
Perry (Hackman) b.1878 -
Russell (Long) -
Susan -
William (Clemens) b.1869 -
Wilson (Hackman) b.1869 -
Wilson Leon (Rosenberger) -

Good

Agnes (Erb) -
Cate (Erb) -
Catherine (Stauffer) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Cyrus N. Rev -
Eli (Erb) -
Jacob (Erb) -
Jonathan (Stauffer) b.1841 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Josiah (Erb) -
Magdalena (Whitmore) b.1839 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Mary Ann (Erb) -

Goode

Chester A b.1895 -

Gooder

Florence -

Goodlink

Robert -

Gorth

Andrew -

Goss

Reg b.1948 -

Gossler

Gertrude -

Gothord

Elmer -

Gottshall

Abraham (Grater) b.1831 -
Abraham (Hunsberger) Rev b.1826 -
Allison (Hallman) b.1899 -
Alverda (Keyser) b.1911 -
Amanda (Bean) b.1846 -
Amanda (Detweiler) b.1867 -
Amanda (Kratz) b.1851 -
Anna Matilda (Terrill) b.1876 -
Barbara Ella (Keyser) b.1904 -
Benjamin (Detweiler) b.1862 -
Carrie May (Tyson) b.1901 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1841 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1850 -
Catherine (Kratz) b.1837 -
Charles (Francis) b.1887 -
Child (Clemens) -
Clara C (Kopenhafer) b.1915 -
David C (Kopenhafer) b.1909 -
Dillman (Hunsberger) b.1810 -
Dillman (Ziegler) b.1787 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1843 -
Elizabeth (Grater) b.1836 -
Elizabeth (Hunsberger) b.1811 -
Elizabeth May (Keyser) b.1920 -
Ellison (Hallman) b.1895 -
Emeline (Kratz) b.1849 -
Emma (Heckler) b.1898 -
Emma (Hallman) b.1887 -
Fanny (Grater) b.1845 -
Frank (Bauman) -
Frank (Clemens) b.1848 -
Girl (Ziegler) -
Gottshall (Schrauger) b.1753 -
Hannah (Clemens) b.1847 -
Hannah (Kratz) b.1854 -
Harrison (Francis) b.1891 -
Harvey (Gotswal) b.1880 -
Henry (Gotswal) b.1877 -
Henry (Heckler) b.1891 -
Henry (Kratz) b.1841 -
Henry (Kratz) (R) b.1841 -
Henry (Tyson) b.1898 -
Henry [Heinrich] (Clemens) b.1847 -
Infant (Heckler) -
Infant (Shelly) -
Irvin (Detweiler) b.1872 -
Isaak (Kratz) b.1838 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1856 -
Jacob (Gotswal) b.1883 -
Jacob (Heckler) b.1893 -
Jacob Henry (Keyser) b.1915 -
Jeannie Pearl (Terrill) b.1874 -
John (Bean) b.1866 -
John (Hallman) b.1888 -
Joseph (Grater) b.1841 -
Joseph (Hunsberg) b.1822 -
Joseph (Hunsberg) (R) b.1822 -
Katherine (Bean) b.1870 -
L. Carrie (Terrill) b.1873 -
Lizzie (Clemens) b.1865 -
Lizzie (Heckler) b.1894 -
Magdalena (Clemens) b.1846 -
Maggie (Clemens) b.1862 -
Maggie (Detweiler) b.1875 -
Mahlon (Bean) b.1862 -
Manasses (Clemens) b.1856 -
Margaret (Borneman) -
Margaret (Kratz) b.1847 -
Marie (Kratz) b.1852 -
Mary (Bean) b.1864 -
Mary (Clemens) b.1846 -
Mary (Grater) b.1833 -
Mary Ann (Detweiler) b.1865 -
Matilda (Clemens) b.1854 -
Moses (Clemens) b.1853 -
Moses (Clemens) b.1853 -
Moses (Grater) b.1839 -
Moses (Hunsberger) Rev b.1815 -
Moses (Hunsberger) Rev (R) b.1815 -
Moses (Kratz) b.1843 -
Pauline (Francis) b.1893 -
Sallie (Bean) b.1858 -
Sallie (Heckler) b.1890 -
Salome (Clemens) b.1851 -
Sarah (Kratz) b.1845 -
Viola (Hallman) b.1893 -
Walter (Keyser) b.1906 -
Walter C. (Terrill) b.1870 -
William (Heckler) b.1896 -
William (Hunsberger) b.1812 -
William (Hunsberger) (R) b.1812 -
William (Kratz) b.1840 -
William (Shelly) b.1865 -
William (Ziegler) b.1784 -
Zula (Bean) b.1868 -

Gotwals

Barbara -

Gould

Dorothy -

Grace

Mabel Alice -

Graham

Audrey (Farquharson) b.1954 -
David (Farquharson) b.1958 -
Doris (Clemens) b.1929 -
Glenda -
Keith (Clemens) b.1931 -
Robert b.1895 -
Robert (Farquharson) b.1961 -
Ronald -

Grater

Catherine (Tyson) b.1842 -
Elizabeth (Cassell) -

Greatorex

Kenneth -

Green

Ernest (Goodwin) -

Greenwood

David (Fuller) b.1952 -
Roy b.1920 -
Willa (Fuller) -

Grey

Terry -

Griffith

James -

Griffiths

Veronica -

Griflith

E. Dell -

Grischow

Frederick (Holz) -
Mary (Clemens) b.1877 -
Mary (Clemens) (R) b.1877 -
Noah (Clemens) -
Susannah (Clemens) -

Groff

Nancy (Huber) b.1822 -

Groh

Anson (Wanner) b.1859 - Preston, (Cambrigde) Ont. Canada
Bertha Amelia (Betchel) b.1894 -
Elizabeth Mary (Rosenberger) b.1877 -
Elsie (Betchel) b.1896 -
Herbert (Betchel) b.1883 -
Ida (Betchel) b.1890 -
Ivan (Betchel) b.1899 -
Jonathan (Wanner) b.1860 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Mabel (Betchel) b.1884 -
Mary Esther (Betchel) b.1892 -
Melvin (Betchel) b.1886 -
Nelson (Hagey) -
Norman Isaac (Betchel) b.1888 -
Oscar Anson (Betchel) b.1897 -

Gross

Hiram -

Grubb

Author Eugene (Gottshall) b.1877 -
Catherine Augusta (Gottshall) b.1875 -
Della Salome (Reed) b.1904 -
Dorthy Mae (Reed) b.1917 -
Elizabeth Irene b.1881 -
Esther Viola (Reed) b.1905 -
George Walter (Reed) b.1915 -
James Woolston (Reed) b.1912 -
Martha Elizabeth (Reed) b.1914 -
Nathaniel Bertolet -
Norman Bertolet (Reed) b.1910 -
Robert (Roth) b.1900 -
Ruth Irene (Reed) b.1919 -
Silas Manasses (Gottshall) b.1873 -
Thomas (Christman) b.1907 -
Wallace Bertolet (Gottshall) b.1883 -
William Henry (Gottshall) b.1878 -
William Henry (Reed) b.1908 -

Guay

Andrew Robert (Clemens) -
Jade Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Robert -

Gudz

Jennie -

Guerard

Doug -
Trevor (Morrison) b.1987 -

Haas

Elmira [Elvina] b.1836 -

Hackenbeck

Unknown -

Hackman

Harrison M. -
Mary (Boorse) -

Hagey

Abram (Schwartz) d.1912 - Preston, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Alsina (Cornell) b.1865 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Amelia b.1862 -
Angeline (Erb) b.1860 - Preston, (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Cornelia (Clemens) -
Daniel (Bricker) b.1837 -
Daniel (Stump) b.1784 - Franconia Twp., Montgomery Co. PA. USA
David (Schwartz) b.1840 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth (Bricker) b.1836 -
Elma Jane (Clemens) -
Elsie Edna (Snyder) -
Ethel Ada (Snyder) -
Eva Evangeline (Cornell) b.1869 -
Eva Evangeline (Cornell) (R) b.1869 -
Ezra (Schwartz) -
Henry (Bergey) b.1823 -
Henry (Bricker) b.1855 -
Henry Ross -
Ida b.1891 -
Ida M. b.1891 - Ontario West, Canada
Irvine (Snyder) -
Isaac (Bergey) b.1820 -
Jacob (Bergey) Deacon b.1808 -
Jacob (Bricker) b.1851 -
Jacob (Schwartz) -
John (Schwartz) b.1831 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
John (Schwartz) (R) b.1831 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario, Canada
Jonathan (Erb) b.1864 - Preston, (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Joseph (Bergey) Bishop b.1810 -
Joseph (Bricker) b.1848 -
Joseph (Bricker) (R) b.1848 -
Joseph Albert b.1892 - Waterloo, Waterloo Co. Ont.

Hagey Jr.

Daniel (Bergey) b.1810 -

Hagey

Julie Ann (Erb) b.1858 -
Laura (Snyder) -
Leah (Bricker) b.1838 -
Levi (Schwartz) b.1841 -
Levi (Schwartz) (R) b.1841 -
Mary (Bricker) b.1846 -
Milton (Clemens) b.1868 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Norman (Cornell) b.1862 - Preston, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Peter (Bricker) b.1833 -
Rebecca (Bricker) b.1842 -
Rebecca (Schwartz) -
Ruth Ella (Clemens) -
Sallie b.1815 - Montgomery Co., PA. USA.
Sallie (Schwartz) -
Samuel (Bricker) b.1844 -
Sophia (Bricker) b.1854 -
Wiliam (Erb) b.1861 - Preston, (Cambridge) Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada

Haig

Bob M.D. -

Haist

Louise -

Haldeman

Bertha (Bean) b.1893 -
Hiram -
Laura (Bean) b.1882 -
Lizzie (Bean) b.1881 -
Mary Ella (Bean) b.1879 -

Hall

Clover Leah -

Hallman

Abraham (Clemens) b.1858 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Abraham (Clemmer) b.1832 -
Addison -
Alvin (Cassel) b.1877 -
Amos (Clemmer) b.1851 -
Amy Eva (Stauffer) -
Benjamin (Clemmer) b.1845 -
C. L. -
Charles -
Clemens Smith b.1895 - Kitchener, Waterloo Co. Ont. 90
Cora May (Clemens) b.1900 -
Delton (Clemens) b.1892 -
Donald (Welsh) b.1922 -
E. E. -
Effie May (Cassel) -
Elden (Clemens) b.1879 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Eli (Schmidt) Bishop b.1866 - Near Washington, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada 7
Elizabeth (Clemmer) b.1836 -
Elmer (Cassel) -
Emma -
Emma (Clemens) b.1872 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Ephraim (Groff) b.1871 -
Eva (Bauman) b.1883 -
Eva (Clemens) b.1854 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Watrloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Gordon (Bauman) b.1889 -
Hannah (Clemmer) b.1834 -
Hannah (Clemmer) (R) b.1834 -
Herbert (Cassel) -
Ida -
Ida (Bauman) b.1881 -
Ida May (Stauffer) -
Irvin (Clemens) b.187 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Israel -
J. D. -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1856 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Jennie -
John (Strome) b.1829 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 311
John Elmer (Bauman) b.1895 -
Joseph (Clemmer) b.1837 -
Joseph (Detweiler) b.1808 - Montgomery Co. PA, USA 311
Joseph S. b.1860 - Oxford Co. Ontario, Canada
Josiah (Snyder) b.1853 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 311
Leah (Clemmer) b.1839 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 311
Leah (Clemmer) (R) b.1839 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 311
Leighton D. (Stauffer) -
Livy (Clemens) b.1877 -
Lucy Ann -
Lydia (Clemmer) b.1849 -
Lydia Ann (Clemens) b.1869 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Mabel -
Maria (Snyder) b.1859 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1867 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Minerva -
Nancy (Clemmer) b.1846 -
Noah (Clemmer) b.1854 -
Olive Clarane (Clemens) b.1906 -
Oliver -
R. W. -
Rachel (Clemens) b.1863 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Sarah (Clemmer) b.1833 -
Sarah Ann b.1857 -
Sidney -
Titus -
Veronica (Clemens) b.1861 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 311
Wesley -
William Eli -

Ham

[Unknown] -

Hamilton

Gregory James (Heckendorn) -
James Lois -
Kathryn Elaine (Hekendorn) -

Haner

James -

Hannah

Jim -
Jody (Wilson) -
Rick (Wilson) -

Hare

Susan b.1860 -

Harlacher

Grace Adalaide (Haldeman) b.1905 -
Laura Mae (Haldeman) b.1912 -
Robert -
Robert Spencer (Haldeman) b.1909 -
Wayne Stanely (Haldeman) b.1908 -

Harris

Jane Foster -
Jim -
John -
Maggie -
Roy -

Harry (Livingston)

Jacob HenryClemens b.1897 -

Hart

Dorothy (Detweiler) b.1916 -
Nelson -

Hartcell

Lydia K. -

Hartman

Margaret b.1819 -

Hartzler

Willard -

Hasson

Linda b.1954 -

Hastings

Alfred W. -
James -
Julia b.1888 -

Haugh

Daniel Bruce (Turnbull) -
Douglas George -
John David (Turnbull) -
Sharon Elizabeth (Turnbull) -

Hawkins

Sydney S -

Hay

Mary Ann b.1842 -

Hayter

Barbara Louise (Clark) b.1957 -
Darlene Ann (Jameson) b.1962 -
Deborah (Linsky) -
Doris (Clemens) b.1925 -
Dorothy Mae (Ellison) b.1962 -
Floyd (Clemens) b.1920 -
Harold John (Clark) b.1953 -
Harold Nelson (Clemens) b.1922 -
Helen (Linsky) b.1947 -
James Nelson (Clark) b.1955 -
Joseph Michael (Clark) b.1951 -
Kathleen Rose (Ellison) b.1952 -
Mary Jill (Ellison) b.1955 -
Melvin John (Clemens) b.1921 -
Milton Cecil -
Nancy Ann (Clark) b.1957 -
Ronald (Clemens) b.1928 -
Ronald Paul (Ellison) b.1964 -
Susan Marie b.1961 -
Tracey Lee (Ellison) b.1967 -

Headings

Ada Mae -

Heaton

Hannah -

Heckendorn

Alta (Otterbien) b.1898 - Maryborough Twp. Wellington Co.
Alta (Otterbien) (R) b.1898 - Maryborough Twp. Wellington Co.
Amy (Foerster) -
Arclista (Otterbien) b.1894 -
Brenda Lee (Bowman) -
Brian (Shoemaker) -
Brock Nelson (Brock) -
Bruce Edward (Redtman) -
Burford (Otterbien) -
Cheryl Ann (Bowman) -
Clarence (Otterbien) -
Duane Howard (Brock) -
Howard Roy (Geach) -
Ian Ross (Redtman) -
Jane Elizabeth (Bowman) -
Kevin Brock (Brock) -
Kimberly Dawn (Brock) -
Luella (Otterbien) b.1896 -
Marilyn Luella (Redtman) -
Mark Edward (Bowman) -
Michael (Foerster) -
Moses (Good) Deacon b.1863 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Nelson (Otterbien) -
Seleda (Otterbien) -
Sharon Lynn (Shoemaker) -
Shaun Patrick (Brock) -
Wilmer (Otterbien) -

Heckler

Amanda (Mininger) b.1871 - Harleysville, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Amanda (Price) b.1852 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania
Susanna (Detweiler) b.1834 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.

Hedden

Sandi -

Hedrick

Abraham Wilson (Bean) b.1910 -
Charles -
Charles Wilmer (Bean) b.1911 -
Marion (Bean) b.1917 -
Ralph (Bean) b.1916 -
Stanely (Bean) b.1920 -
Viola Mae (Bean) b.1913 -

Heineman

Augustus -
Pearl Edith (Eppley) b.1905 -

Heinen

William A. -

Heiss

Emma hess -

Heller

Jean -

Hellrigel

Elizabeth b.1831 -
George -

Hemsworth

John Hubert (Moore) b.1876 - Terryglass Co., Tipperary, Ireland

Henderson

Catherine Victoria b.1887 -
Emma (Clemens) -
Isabell (Marshall) b.1898 -
James -
Madeline b.1927 -
Mary (Clemens) -
Milton b.1896 -

Hendricks

Abraham (Clemens) b.1790 - Montgomery Co. Pa. USA.
Benjamine (Bean) b.1761 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1788 -
Charles -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1785 -
George (Clemens) b.1785 -
Henry (Clemens) b.1813 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1844 -
John (Clemens) b.1794 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Joseph (Clemens) b.1804 -
Joseph (George) b.1842 -
Mary -
Susan (Detweiler) -
Susanna (Clemens) b.1785 -

Henricks

Mary b.1826 - Montgomery Co. PA.

Henry (Clemens)

HenrichGodshalk b.1828 -

Henry

Gail Andreen Margaret (Clemens) -
James Kleahn -
Julia Ann b.1864 - Ontario West, Canada
Mary -

Herner

Samuel (Shantz) b.1843 - Mannheim, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Hershey

Betrice Iris -

Hess

Mary -

Hester (Clemmer)

EstherClemens b.1731 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 318

Hewitt

Elsie Maude -

Heyd

Richard -

Heys

Pauline -

Hiestand

Magdalena (Eby) b.1857 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

High

Jacob -

Hilborn

Myrtle 'Miriam' b.1913 -

Hilker

Amos (Clemens) -
Elijah (Clemens) -
Henry -
John (Clemens) -

Hill

Elsie P -
Murray -

Hilliard

Ezra -
William M.D. -

Hippel

Hanna -

Hoack

Melanie -

Hoch

John -

Hockley

James S -
Lawrence -

Hodgson

Sarah Sophia b.1856 - Lambton Co. Ont.

Hoffman

Hannah -
Kathleen Jean (McIntosh) -
William -

Hofstetter

Walter -

Holland

Russell -

Holm

Isaiah b.1865 - Puslinch Co. Ontario, Canada
Mollie b.1833 -

Honsberger

Ralph -

Hook

Evelyn -

Hoot

Sarah b.1814 -

Horn

Eva -
John -

Horne

Arthur -
Madeline -

Horst

Barbara -

Huber

Ephraim -
Lucinda (Schlichter) b.1852 - Blenheim Twp. Oxford Co. Ontario
Mary (Snyder) b.1878 -
Rachel (Schlichter) b.1848 - Blenheim Twp, Oxford Co. Ont.

Hudson

Catherine -

Humphrey

Lorne -
Roanld Wayne (Heller) -
Susan Lynn (Heller) -

Hunsberg

Magdalena (Tyson) b.1787 -

Hunsberger

Abraham (Hunsicker) -
Amos (Swartz) b.1834 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Annie (Hunsicker) -
Buell b.1896 -
Catherine (Hunsicker) -
Catherine (Tyson) -
Cyrus (Clemens) d.1939 -
Dorine (Gould) -
Etta (Karch) b.1875 -
Henry (Hunsicker) -
Huldah (Clemens) b.1864 -
Isaac d.1824 - Juniata Co. PA USA 95
Isaac (Hunsicker) -
Ivan (Clemens) -
Jack d.2000 -
Jacob (Hunsicker) -
Jacqueline (Gould) -
John (Hunsicker) -
John Alvin -
Marie (Hunsicker) -
Mary (Hunsicker) -
Mildred b.1894 -
Nettie -
Sarah (Hunsicker) -
Susannah -
Susannah b.1740 -
Titus (Clemens) b.1868 -
Ward (Gould) -

Hunsicker

*Charolette (Erb) b.1845 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Abraham (Bechtel) -
Abraham (Henricks) b.1846 - Seneca Co. Ohio, USA.
Anna (Clemens) -
Anna (Clemens) b.1824 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Barbara (Clemens) -
Barbara (Clemens) b.1837 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Betty (Bechtel) -
Catherine -
Catherine ( Kolb) b.1744 - Lower Salford Twp, Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 188
Catherine (Clemens) b.1772 -
Catherine (Clemens) (R) b.1772 -
Catherine (Detweiler) b.1806 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1829 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Esther (Clemens) -
Garrett (Clemens) b.1834 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Hannah (Clemens) b.1830 -
Isaac (Clemens) -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1823 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Jacob b.1784 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
Jacob (Clemens) b.1863 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1819 -
Jacob (Kolb) b.1736 - Skippack, Montg. Co. PA. USA. 188
John (Clemens) b.1820 -
Magdalena (Clemens) b.1839 - Columbia, Ohio, USA
Margare (Clemens) b.1827 - Montgomery Co. PA.
Michael (Clemens) b.1841 - Columbia, Ohio, USA
Michael (Ziegler) b.1796 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Molly (Bergey) -
Sara (Clemens) b.1832 -
Sarah (Clemens) -
Unknown b.1846 - Seneca Co. Ohio, USA.
Valentine (Clemens) -

Hunter

Steven -
Thomas -

Huntley

Norma -
Norma (R) -

Hussey

Asahel -

Huston

Emma d.1886 -

Isreal

Margaret b.1850 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Itter

Peter -

Jackson

Reginold b.1910 -

James

Mae -

Jameson

Marjorie Mary -

Jamison

Fred -

Jansi

Mary b.1884 -

Jeter

Unknown -

Jewell

Arthur -

Jewitt

Howard -

Johns

Maude Elizabeth -
Unknown -

Johnson

Athena Ruth (Wagner) b.1909 -
Carolyn Elizabeth (Wagner) b.1915 -
Charles -
Eleanor May (Wagner) b.1917 -
Elizabeth b.1800 -
Harry Milton -
Hary Milton (Wagner) b.1912 -
John -
Lottie b.1909 -
Magdalena (Hendericks) b.1767 -
Mary b.1855 -
Mary 40 b.1830 -
Theodore Roosevelt (Wagner) b.1922 -

Jones

Mary -

Jordon

Elsie -

Josselyn

Frank b.1903 -

Kalbfleisch

Charles E. (Clemens) -
Clarence R. (Clemens) -
Eldon G. (Clemens) -
Henry -
Lida (Clemens) -
Lillian (Clemens) -
Morris O. (Clemens) -

Karch

Magdalena -

Karcher

Elizabeth b.1851 -
Margaret -

Karn

Stuart -

Karres

George -

Kate (Moyer)

CatherineLandes -

Katie (Landis)

CatherineBechtel b.1869 - Souderton, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA

Katie (Landis)

KatherineMoyer b.1873 -

Kauffman

Ada (Bergey) -
Alleriam (Bergey) d.1891 -
Arthur (Bergey) -
Bertha (Bergey) -
Charles Edward (Bergey) -
Edna (Bergey) -
Georgina (Bergey) -
Henry -
John A. b.1871 -
Margaret (Bergey) -
Milton Oliver (Bergey) -
Viola (Bergey) -

Kaufman

Martha Alice (Burch) b.1883 -

Kaufmann

Mary d.1965 -

Keeler

Amos -

Keeley

Hannah (Pletz) -

Keely

Catherine b.1806 -

Keith

Aanie (Erb) -
George Robert -

Kelley

Emily Ellen b.1845 -

Kelly

Daniel Sr -
Daniel Ferguson (Hayter) b.1946 -

Kerrigan

Richard -

Kesselring

Mary b.1856 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Keyser

Abraham (Clemens) b.1783 -
Charles (Clemens) b.1797 -
Charles Maris (Clemens) b.1799 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Clementine (Clemens) b.1803 -
Derick (Levering) b.1760 -
Elhanan Winchester (Clemens) b.1791 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1798 -
George (Clemens) b.1784 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA 353
Hannah (Clemens) b.1786 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA 353
James Maris (Clemens) b.1806 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Keturah (Clemens) b.1797 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Margaretta (Clemens) b.1813 -
Mary (Clemens) b.1793 -
Nathan Levering (Clemens) b.1795 -
Peter (Clemens) b.1788 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA 353
Peter (Clemens) b.1793 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA 353
Peter (Levering) Jr. b.1766 - Germantown, Pennsylvania, USA
Peter Augusta (Clemens) b.1805 -
Rachel (Clemens) b.1791 -
Sarah (Clemens) b.1789 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA 353
Sarah Ann (Clemens) b.1810 -
Susannah (Clemens) b.1803 -
Susie May -
Thomas Maris (Clemens) b.1802 -
William (Clemens) b.1795 - Baltimore, Maryland, USA
William Edward (Clemens) b.1807 -

Kilgas

Nancy Lee -

King ?

John -

King

Margaret -

Kinsey

Caroline (Erb) -
Isaac (Stauffer) b.1835 - Dumfries, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob L. -
John H. (Erb) b.1864 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA
Lewis C. (Erb) b.1857 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA
Mahala (Erb) b.1870 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA
Mary A. Erb) -
Minnie M. (Erb) b.1876 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA
Sidney (Erb) -
Susanna (Erb) b.1867 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA
Wesley (Erb) b.1874 - Kent Co., Caledonia Twp. Michigan, USA

Kinzie

Hannah (Stauffer) b.1837 -
John (Erb) -
Louis (Erb) -
Mahala (Erb) -
Michael -
Minnie (Erb) -
Susannah (Erb) -
Susannah (Erb) (R) -
Wesley (Erb) -

Kirk

Eva Mae -

Kirsch

Elizabeth Annie b.1841 - St Jacobs, Ont. Can

Klager

Theresa Pearl b.1899 - Chicago, Illinoise U.S.A. 91

Klein

Barbara Bessmer b.1941 -

Klepinger

Byron -
Charles W. (Haldeman) b.1908 -
Edward (Haldeman) b.1905 -

Klie

Donna Caroline -

Knarr

Catherine b.1842 -

Kolb

Aaron Clemens (Bowman) b.1871 -
Abraham Rev -
Abram B. (Bowman) b.1862 -
Catherine b.1834 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Catherine (Reiff) b.1822 -
David -
Elias (Betchel) -
Elias B. (Bowman) b.1855 - Berlin (Kitchener), Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Elizabeth b.1825 - Harleysville, Lower Salford Twp Montgomery Co. Pa. USa
Elizabeth (Betchel) -
Elizabeth (Reiff) b.1820 -
Hannah (Betchel) -
Henry -
Henry (Betchel) -
Henry (Hunsicker) b.1792 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA
Isaac (Betchel) -
Jacob (Schwartz) Deacon b.1781 - Hilltown, Bucks Co. PA. USA. 78
Jacob (Ziegler) Deacon b.1832 -
John b.1793 -
John (Hunsicker) b.1809 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
Joseph (Betchel) b.1839 - Near Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Kate -
Leah (Bowman) d.1948 -
Lydia (Betchel) b.1842 -
Mary (Betzner) -
Sarah -
Sarah (Hunsicker) -
Simon (Bowman) d.1948 -
Susanna b.1798 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
Titus L. (Bowman) b.1874 -
Tobias (Clemens) Deacon b.1810 -
Wilhelmina (Funk) b.1800 -

Kolp

Abraham (Clemens) b.1806 -
Dorothy -
Hannah (Clemens) b.1818 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Henry (Clemens) b.1820 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Lydia (Clemens) b.1814 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Mary (Clemens) b.1804 - Near Skippack, Montgomery Co.

Konzen

Dale Francis (Williams) b.1919 -
Doris (Williams) b.1916 -
George Ambrose b.1884 -
Ruth Marie (Williams) b.1921 -

Kopenhafer

Barbara -

Kopff

Mary Ann -

Kovach

Cecille -

Kraft

Moses -

Kratz

Aaron (Meyers) b.1832 - Pennsylvania, USA
Abraham (Clemens) b.1741 - Montg. Co. PA
Abraham (Rosenberger) b.1785 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Abraham (Rosenberger) (R) b.1785 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Anna (Clemens) b.1743 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Anna (Swartzlander) b.1805 - Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA 347
Anna (Yelles) b.1780 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Anna (Yelles) (R) b.1780 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Daughter (Clemens) b.1746 - Montg. Co. PA
Elmer -
Elmer Elsworth (Stauffer) b.1862 -
Esther (Nyce) -
Gerhart (Clemens) b.1736 - Montg. Co. PA
Isaac (Clemens) b.1747 - Montgomery Co. PA, USA.
Isaac (Rosenberger) -
Jacob (D) b.1819 -
Jacob H. -
John (Clemens) b.1732 - Montg. Co. PA
John Valentine b.1707 - Palatinate, Germany
Lincoln Hamlin (Stauffer) b.1860 -
Margaret (Hunsicker) b.1817 -
Margaret (Hunsicker) (R) b.1817 -
Mary Allen (Gottshall) b.1895 -
Michael (Clemens) b.1734 - Montg. Co. PA
Philip (Clemens) b.1739 - Montg Co. PA
Philip (Krout) b.1782 -
Valentine (Clemens) b.1747 - Montgomery . Co. PA USA.

Krause

Abraham -
Abraham -

Krauss

Lydia (Ziegler) -
Lydia (Ziegler) (R) -
Rachael (Ziegler) -
Rachael (Ziegler) (R) -

Krebs

Glenn (Krebs) b.1958 -
Melvin b.1932 -
Rae Ann (Krebs) b.1960 -
Randall (Krebs) b.1960 -
Ruth -
Sandra (Krebs) b.1956 -

Kressman

Mary (Schneider) Cressman b.1820 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

Krieger

Charlotte Fredricke b.1844 - Arensee, Prussia

Kristensen

Cathy Lind -

Kroagstad

Danny -
Ivor -
Laurence b.1962 -

Krout

Susanna 65 -

Krueger

Henry -
John (Becker) b.1953 -

Krupp

Mildred M. -

Kuhn

Frank M -
Reinhart (Clemens) b.1888 -
Rosa (Clemens) b.1889 -

Kulb

Abraham (Hunsicker) b.1802 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
Anna (Hunsicker) b.1804 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
Barbara (Hunsicker) b.1818 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
David (Hunsicker) b.1816 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
Elizabeth (Hunsicker) b.1797 - Pennsylvania, USA 327
Henry (Hunsicker) d.1889 -
Isaac (Hunsicker) -
Jacob (Hunsicker) b.1806 - Pennsylvania, USA 327

Kulp

Abraham (Clemens) b.1770 -
Abraham (Ziegler) -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1773 -
David (Clemens) b.1777 -
Elias -
Eliza d.1848 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1767 -
Frances (Freyer) b.1852 -
Garrett (Ziegler) b.1823 -
Henry (Freyer) -
Isaac (Freyer) -
Isaac (Ziegler) b.1830 -
Jacob (Clemens) Jr. b.1776 -
Jacob (Swartz) b.1740 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 188
Jonas -
Magdalena (Ziegler) -
Mary -
Mary (Clemens) b.1774 -
Mary (Freyer) -
Mary (Ziegler) -
Nancy (Clemens) b.1784 -
Sallie -
Sarah -
Susan (Freyer) -

Lake

William Henry O. -

Landes

Abraham (Clemens) b.1838 -
Abraham (Detweiler) b.1810 - Gatersford, Perkiomen Twp. Montgomery Co., PA.
Abraham (Moyer) -
Anna (Ruth) -
Catherine Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1844 - PA., USA.
Gared (Clemens) b.1844 -
Henry (Clemens) b.1836 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1840 -
Jacob (Moyer) -
Jacob (Price) Rev. b.1808 - SAlford Twp. PA
Johannes (John) M b.1811 -
Sallie (Moyer) -
Samuel (Clemmer) -
Samuel (Kratz) -
Samuel (Reiff) b.1848 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Samuel (Reiff) (R) b.1848 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA

Landis

Abram -
Abram -
Henry (Moyer) b.1874 - Pennsylvania, USA
Jacob -
John M. -
John O. -
Mary (Reiff) b.1850 - Lower Salford Twp, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Sue 50 -
Susan b.1735 - Franconia Township, Montgomery County, PA

Langstroth

Christopher S. -

Larabee

James -

Lassaline

Marianne -

Launder

Joan -

Laursen

James -

Leah Ann (Cassel)

LeannaClemens b.1876 - Harleysville, PA, U.S.A.

Lederach

Elizabeth (Clemmer) b.1759 -

Lee

Grant (Graham) b.1953 -
Ken -
Scott (Graham) b.1955 -
Tara (Graham) b.1956 -

Lehman

Daniel W. -
Susannah -

Leiffer

Corrine -

Lennex

Amy -

Leonard

Dawn (Snyder) b.1969 -
Elizabeth Jordon b.1998 -
Glenn (Snyder) b.1973 -
Rennie -
Shannon (Snyder) b.1967 -

Lewis

Helen -

Limprecht

Annie (Clemens) -
Lizzie (Clemens) -
Mary (Clemens) -
Valentine d.1864 -
William (Clemens) d.1896 -

Lindsay

George -

Linsky

Gertrude b.1920 -

Listick

Unknown -

Little

Maude Mrytle -

Livingston

Annie -

Lizzie (Kolb)

ElizabethOtterbein -

Llyod

Alice Victoria (Clemens) -
Edward -
Mary Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1894 -

Long

Bertha (Clemens) b.1900 - Kulpsville, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
George R -
Irwin (Clemens) b.1884 - Worcester, Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Jacob (Clemens) b.1887 - Kulpsville, Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
Lovina (Clemens) b.1882 - Hatfield Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA.
Mahlon b.1858 - Upper Salford Twp, Montgomery Co. PA, USA.
Morris (Clemens) b.1892 - Mainland, PA. USA.

Lovett

James -

Lowman?

Susanna -

Lynd

Michael Keyser b.1802 -

Lynn

John E Rev. -

Lyst

Barbara (Mosher) -
Richard Floyd -
Sandra (Mosher) -

Macdonald

Alexander -
Gerry d.1962 -
Margaret -

Macintosh

May -

Mack

Sarah Margretta -

Maddox

James -

Mahoney

Felix -

Main

Charles -

Maines

William -

Maitland

Pamela -

Manassah

[Unknown] -

Mannie (Woodward)

MauriceBowman -

Markle

Elizabeth -
John (Cornell) b.1851 -

Markley

Catherine Widow -
George b.1755 - Perkiomen, PA. USA. 52
Sarah -

Marohn?

Dennis Charles b.1952 -

Marshall

Tom -

Martens

David -

Martin

Alexander (Erb) -
Angeline (Erb) d.1873 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Carrie (Clemens) -
Cyrus (Snyder) -
David (Bowman) b.1838 -
Emanuel b.1866 - St Jacobs, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Emeline (Clemens) -
Emerson b.1932 -
Enos (Snyder) -
Enos (Weber) b.1851 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Esther (Weber) b.1871 -
Ezra b.1858 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Florence (Martin) -
Hiram b.1834 -
Ira (Snyder) -
Isaiah (Erb) -
Jacob (Snyder) -
James Hubert (Bechtel) -
John b.1826 -
John (Wanner) -
Levi L. b.1862 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Lydia (Rudy) b.1876 -
Marie Louise -
Mary Ann (Clemens -
Nancy (Snyder) -
Osiah (Snyder) -
Paul -
Paul Douglas (Bechtel) -
Samuel (Clemens) -
Willis -

Mason

Beverly (Rawlings) b.1960 -
Douglas (Rawlings) b.1966 -
Janice (Rawlings) b.1958 -
Marilyn (Rawlings) b.1962 -
Mark (Rawlings) b.1971 -
P. b.1933 -

Master

Abraham (Clemens) b.1818 - Waterloo Twp. Waterlo Co., Ont.
Albert E. b.1870 -
Catherine (Clemens) -
David (Clemons) b.1842 - Waterloo County, Ont.
Hannah (Clemens) b.1824 -
Irvine b.1868 -
Issac (Stauffer) MLA b.1835 -
John (Clemens) b.1810 - Chester Co. Pennsylvania
John F. b.1861 -
Levi b.1866 -
Maria b.1861 -
Mary Ann (Clemons) b.1848 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo County, Ont.
Nancy b.1862 -
Oliver b.1864 -
Sallie Ann (Stauffer) b.1833 - Pennsylvania, USA.

Mausselman

Emma (Gottshall) b.1888 -
Henry b.1865 -
Henry (Gottshall) b.1891 -
Lizie Ann (Gottshall) b.1898 -
Martha (Gottshall) b.1893 -
Melvin (Gottshall) b.1899 -
Samuel (Gottshall) b.1896 -
Sarah (Gottshall) b.1887 -

May

Marion -

Mayers

Janet -

Mc Allister

George (Clemens) M. A. -
James Rev -
James (Clemens) -
Maggie (Clemens) -
Nettie (Clemens) -

Mc Kellar

Malcolm A. -

McAuley

Mary Elizabeth b.1889 -

McBryan

Allen (Unger) b.1954 -
Brenda (Unger) b.1960 -
Dennis (Unger) b.1956 -
Eileen (Krebs) b.1961 -
Glen (Krebs) b.1962 -
Henry Smith (Clemens) b.1933 -
Hugh (Clemens) Jr. b.1929 -
Hugh (Smith) b.1891 -
Irvin Daniel (Clemens) b.1921 -
John Allen (Clemens) b.1926 -
Karen (Krebs) b.1964 -
Linda (Unger) b.1957 -
Lorraine (Krebs) b.1957 -
Mary Grace (Clemens) b.1919 -
Ralph (Unger) b.1962 -
Ralph Edward (Clemens) b.1923 -
Randall (Krebs) b.1955 -
Sharron (Krebs) b.1963 -
Sophia Ruth (Clemens) b.1931 -
William (Clemens) b.1918 -

McCadden

Ellen -

McCormack Jr.

Barry John -

McCormick

Frannie -

McCurdy

Jane -

McDonald

Donald Blair (Clemens) -
Ernest C. -
William Charlton (Clemens) -

McDowell

Edward -
Sheryl Ann -

McEachern

Joseph -

McGuire

Cora Kelly -
William -

McKay

Thelma -
Thelma -

McKersie

Aulgie (Clemens) -
D.H. -
Ethel (Clemens) -
Jessie (Clemens) -

McKinnon

Charles (Rawlings) b.1951 -
Linda (Rawlings) b.1949 -
Ronald -
William d.1980 -

McLachlan

Alma b.1886 -
Brenda (Auld) b.1955 -
Debbie (Auld) b.1953 -
Don b.1932 -
Hugh (Auld) b.1952 -
James (Auld) b.1951 -
Robert (Auld) b.1957 -
Sharon (Auld) b.1950 -

McLean

Nelson -
Patty (Snyder) -

McMillan

Donald b.1888 -
Gerald A. (Clemens) -
Kenneth B. (Clemens) -

McNally

Angus (Shoemaker) b.1845 - Preston. North Dumfries, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Herbert (Cassel) -
Irvin (Cassel) -

McNeill

Cathy (Sargison) b.1962 -
Donald (Sargison) b.1964 -
Jim -
Michael (Sargison) b.1960 -

McNiven

Jill -

McRorrie

Margaret -

Meek

Annette M. -

Melborne

Martha b.1867 -

Melech

Allison (Snyder) b.1975 -
Carolyn (Snyder) b.1978 -
Ken -

Merical

Alexander -
Alice (Clemens) -
Bennie (Clemens) -
Lela (Clemens) -

Meschter

Isaac (Yeakle) Master b.1787 - Chester, Hereford Twp. Berks Co. PA. USA.

Metcalf

R. b.1939 -

Meyer

Russel -

Meyers

Barbara (Wenger) b.1849 - St Jacobs, Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Hannah (Wenger) b.1846 - Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Michael

Louisa b.1878 - Ontario, Canada

Mickelborough

Hannnah nickleburry b.1835 -

Middleton

Edith -

Millar

Douglas -

Miller

Barbara E. d.1896 -
Bernice b.1883 -
Magdalena (Steiner) b.1786 - Montgomery County
Margaret (Steiner) b.1789 - Pennsylvania 78
Rebecca b.1763 - PA.
Veronica -

Mills

Robert -

Mininger

Hiram Johnson b.1870 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA

Minnie (Wismer)

MarieBowman b.1861 -

Mitchell

Dave -

Moeller

Edward Herman b.1935 -

Moen

Douglas Edward (Morsellus) -
Ernest Edward (Betchel) -
James Vernon (Morsellus) -
John Edward -
Mildred (Betchel) -

Montgomery

A -
Berry Jean -
David (Gilliland) b.1946 -

Moore

Elizabeth d.1901 -

Morris

Benjamine -
Dan (Hunsberger) d.2000 -
Elsie (Hunsberger) -
Joshua -
M Ford b.1915 -
Norma (Hunsberger) -

Morrison

Frank -
Gilliam (Sargison) b.1956 -
Jason (Hedden) -
Joe -
Julie (Sargison) b.1954 -
Neil (Sargison) b.1952 -
Philip (Sargison) b.1944 -
Steven (Sargison) b.1949 -

Morsellus

Verna -

Morton

Harriet -

Moser

Edward (Erb) b.1878 - Wellesley Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Frederick (Musselman) b.1854 -

Mosher

Blanche (Eaton) -
Frances Violetta (Eaton) -
Frank -
Helen b.1889 -
Robert (Mosher) -

Moyer

Abraham (Clemens) b.1848 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Abraham (Landis) b.1872 -
Anna (Nice) -
Anna L. (Gottshall) b.1876 -
Anna Myers -
Annie b.1814 -
Annie (Landis) b.1880 -
Benjamin (Clemens) b.1840 -
Benjamin (Landis) b.1882 -
Benjamin (Nice) -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1846 -
Christian (Nash) b.1841 -
Clayton (Clemens) -
Edwin (Landis) b.1869 -
Ela J. b.1853 -
Elias (Landis) b.1874 -
Elizabeth b.1828 -
Elizabeth (Landis) b.1879 -
Ephraim (Shantz) b.1866 - Kossuth, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Frank (Grater) -
Franklin (Landis) b.1888 -
Franklin H. b.1844 -
Harry A. (Gottshall) b.1874 -
Harvey D -
Henry (Grater) -
Henry (Landes) b.1824 -
Henry (Landis) b.1870 -
Horace (Nice) -
Hugh (Stauffer) -
Ida (Landis) -
Ira (Stauffer) -
Isaac (Houser) b.1836 - The Twenty, Clinton Twp. Lincoln Co. Ont. Can.
Jacob -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1830 -
Jacob (Musselman) -
John (Landis) b.1884 - Harleysville, Pennsylvania, USA 165
John (Landis) (R) b.1884 - Harleysville, Pennsylvania, USA 165
Katie (Grater) -
Katie (Musselman) -
Katie (Nice) -
Lewis (Musselman) -
Maggie (Grater) -
Mamie (Nice) -
Mary -
Mary (Alderfer) b.1892 - Near Franconia, Pennsylvania, USA
Matthias -
Moses (Shantz) b.1842 - Berlin, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Nathan S. -
Sallie (Grater) -
Sallie (Musselman) -
Samuel -
Samuel (Musselman) -
Samuel (Stauffer) -
Sarah (Clemens) b.1844 - Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA
Sylvanus (Grater) -
Wilson (Landis) b.1886 -

Moyers

Barbara myers -

Mulholland

Eva (Clemens) -
Hugh -
Martin (Clemens) -
Mary (Clemens) -
Rebecca (Clemens) -
Russell (Clemens) -
Warden (Clemens) -

Mumaw

Phoebe b.1873 - Elkhart, Indiana, USA.

Murray

Kathryn -

Musselman

Elizabeth (Young) b.1841 -
Menno (Erb) b.1838 -

Nagle

Malinda -

Naphael

Annie -

Neden

Clarence -
David (Groh) -
John (Groh) -
Susan (Groh) -

Neil

Isabella -

Neill

Norah -

Nelson

Jesse B. -

Newstead

B -

Nice (Neiss)

Elizabeth (Moyer) b.1810 -

Nice

Abraham (Gottshall) b.1888 -
Alice (Gottshall) b.1895 -
Allen S. -
Joseph Allen (Dailey) b.1923 -
Levi -
Maggie (Gottshall) b.1890 -
Mary -
Mary d.1952 -
Mary B. -
William -

Nieuborg

Madeline Inez b.1929 -

Nyce

Edith (Clemens) -
Ella (Shisler) d.1959 -
J. David -
J. Everett -
John M Rev -
John nice -
Maggie -
Sallie (K) b.1872 -
Unknown -

Oberhaltzer

Josiah -
Reuben (Snyder) b.1890 -
Robert (Peck) -

Oberholtzer

Abraham (Erb) b.1834 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ont. Canada
Angeline (Erb) -
Barbara (Clemens) b.1780 -
Bernice (Erb) -
Catherine -
Catherine b.1771 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1775 -
Catherine (Detweiler) b.1791 -
Clarissa Ann (Erb) -
Elizabeth (Moyer) b.1803 - Franconia Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Emmaline (Erb) -
George (Clemens) -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1770 -
Jacob G. Of Hatfield b.1750 -
Josiah (Erb) b.1872 -
Lydia -
Maria b.1829 - Pennsylvania
Sarah Jane (Erb) -
Susanna (Clemens) b.1771 -

Oberholzer

Martin -
Son (Kulp) -

Odell

Anna b.1868 - Manston, Wisconsin

Olsen

Mary b.1896 -

Ongoa

Unknown -

Orval (Henry)

OrvillelClemens -
OrvillelClemens (R) -

Osborne

Ernest Albert -
Ernest Winfield (Eby) b.1891 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Osburg

Christopher -

Ott

Catherine b.1811 - Pleasant Valley, PA

Otterbein

Amanda (Kolb) b.1871 - Near Breslau, Waterloo Twp. Ontario, Canada
Ellen (Kolb) -
Henry (Herrman) b.1838 - Queck, Hessen, Germany
Levi (Kolb) -
Magdalena (Kolb) -
Noah (Kolb) -

Packet

Ernest -

Page

Eleanor (Rawlings) b.1934 -
G. Arthur b.1900 -
Percy -
Shirley (Rawlings) b.1936 -

Palmerton

Anna b.1878 -

Pannabecker

Catherine (Strycker) b.1858 - Hespeler, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Pannebaker

Mary Elizabeth Pennebaker b.1860 -

Pannebecker

Abraham (Witmer) b.1796 - Vincent Twp. Chester Co. PA. USA.
Daniel b.1791 -

Parker

Charles b.1872 - Michigan, USA
Darlene -
Hannah Edith -

Parsons

Francis -
Melissa (McKellar) -
Michael (McKellar) b.1774 -

Passmore

Douglas -

Patterson

Alice b.1897 -
Douglas -
Steven (Auld) b.1976 -

Paul

Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Gladys Marie -
Henry b.1780 - Skippack, Montgomery Co. PA
Susanna (Clemens) -

Peacock

James Reginald Douglas (Ellwood) -

Pearen

Elaine Patricia -

Pech

Marjorie d.1969 -

Peeler

Richmond b.1880 -

Pemberton

Myrletta b.1883 -

Pender

Fanny (Beasley) -
Simon -

Pennebecker

Margaretha Pennypacker -

Perkins

Phillip F -

Perris

Josephine -

Petch

Kathleen Emily -

Peterson

Charolette A. b.1862 -
Joseph b.1832 - Blair, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Piquette

Peter -

Plonke

Alisha (Clemens) b.1981 -
Gary -

Pollock

Genevieve -

Polly (Shoemaker)

MarySwartley 40 b.1823 -
MarySwartley 40 (R) b.1823 -

Polly (Wiehler)

Mary Ann Bretz b.1831 - Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co. Ont.

Polly(Bechtel)

MaryClemens b.1823 -

Pool

Mary Ann d.1854 -

Poole

Maisie -

Postif

Lois (Fuller) -
Ruth (Fuller) -

Powell

Ella May -

Preif

Margaret -

Presley

Gregory -

Price

Hannah (Reiff) b.1784 -
William -

Pritchard

Andrew -

Prizer

F. Newton -
Harold Leslie (Wagner) b.1918 -
Katheryn Miriam (Wagner) b.1913 -
Samuel Russel (Wagner) b.1899 -

Purdy

Mildred -

Radke

Alfred -
Elaine (Rawlings) -
Glen (Rawlings) -

Rae

Margaret b.1949 -

Rafferty

Michael -

Rambo

Charles W. -
Charles Wilmer (Wagner) b.1908 -

Rawlings

Albin Lloyd (Clemens) b.1897 - Lambton Co. Ont. Canada 176
Austin Caleb (Clemens) b.1903 -
Bonnie -
Bradley (Rae) b.1977 -
Brent (Taylor) b.1969 -
Caleb (Henderson) b.1928 -
Doreen (Johnson) b.1933 -
Douglas (Purdy) b.1965 -
Earl (Clemens) b.1905 -
Edgar Hiram (Clemens) -
Ellen (Henderson) b.1926 -
Eunice (Johnson) b.1935 -
Herbert (Johnson) b.1945 -
Herbert (Rogers) b.1863 - Lake Road, Bosanquet Twp. Lambton Co 176
Herbert Marshall (Henderson) b.1928 -
Hilda (Clemens) -
Irene (Rogerson) b.1921 -
Kathleen (Johnson) -
Lloyd (Purdy) b.1964 -
Marion (Rogerson) -
Marshall (Johnson) b.1940 -
Robert (Feargue) b.1933 -
Robin (Taylor) b.1970 -
Ruth (Johnson) b.1939 -
Walter (Clemens) b.1894 - Lambton Co. Ont. Canada 176

Reaman

Ada Margaret b.1908 -

Redman

Elwood -

Reed

Della -

Regier

Jacob -

Reichenbach

Miss -

Reichert

Catherine b.1811 - Ontario, Canada.

Reiff

Abraham (Boyer) b.1799 -
Abraham (Oberholtzer) b.1839 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
Abraham (Schwenk) b.1817 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
Anna (Detweiler) b.1828 -
Annie (Schwenk) b.1832 -
Benjamin (Oberholtzer) b.1827 - Pennsylvania, USA 40
Catherine (Clemens) b.1794 - Montgomery O. PA. USA. 63
Catherine (Clemens) b.1800 -
Catherine (Detweiler) b.1839 -
Catherine (Schwenk) b.1821 -
Daniel (Clemens) b.1796 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1809 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1794 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 40
Elizabeth (Detweiler) b.1847 -
Elizabeth (Oberholtzer) b.1831 - Pennsylvania, USA 40
Elizabeth (Schwenk) b.1815 -
Fannie (Schwenk) b.1818 -
Garrett (Clemens) b.1796 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Garrett (Clemens) b.1798 -
George (Clemens) b.1793 - Lowe Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
George (Detweiler) b.1830 -
George (Hendrichs) Jr. b.1768 -
George (Oberholtzer) b.1825 - Pennsylvania, USA. 40
George (Schwenk) b.1819 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
George (Schwenk) (R) b.1819 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
George (Schwenk) (R) b.1819 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 40
Jacob (Clemens) Rev. b.1798 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA 63
Jacob (Detweiler) b.1849 -
Jacob (Hendrichs) Jr. b.1770 - Skippack Twp. Pa. USA.
Jacob (Haas) b.1867 -
Jacob (Oberholtzer) 40 b.1830 -
Jacob (Schwenk) b.1829 -
James(Oberholtzer) b.1835 -
John (Detweiler) b.1831 -
John (Detweiler) b.1837 -
John (Oberholtzer) b.1828 - Pennsylvania, USA 40
Joseph (Clemens) b.1803 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA 188
Joseph (Detweiler) b.1833 -
Mary (Schwenk) b.1828 -
Samuel (Schwenk) b.1826 -
Sarah (Clemens) b.1802 -
Sarah (Schwenk) 40 -
Susannah )Oberholtzer) d.1830 -
William (Detweiler) b.1844 -

Reiner

David b.1772 -

Reist

Claude (Baer) Dr. b.1895 -
Katherine -
Miss b.1868 -
Owen Dr. b.1864 -
Stanely (Baer) b.1891 -
Susannah b.1839 - Kossuth, Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Vernon (Baer) b.1899 -

Remington

Blanche Estella -
Elizabeth Gordon -

Remple

Peter -

Rennard

Emily b.1829 -

Renninger

Sophia (Stauffer) b.1833 -
Susanna (Stauffer) -

Rhoads

David (Clemens) Roads b.1818 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) Roads b.1810 -
Jacob (Clemens) Roads b.1810 -
John Roads b.1791 -

Rice

Joyce -

Richards

Unknown -

Richardson

Alfred b.1885 -
Alice Mildred (Clemens) b.1914 -
Clare (Clemens) b.1911 -
Doreen (Rivett) -
Leonard Rosslyn (Clemens) b.1910 -
Merilyn (Rivett) -
Myrtle (Clemens) b.1916 -
Pearl Patricia (Clemens) b.1926 -
Robert John (Clemens) b.1917 -
Robert Wayne (Rivett) -

Riebel

David b.1855 -
Elroy (Clemens) b.1878 -
Frederick (Clemens) b.1882 -
John (Rowe) -
Laura (Clemens) b.1876 -
Mary Edna (Clemens) b.1885 -

Rittenhouse

Hannah (Clemmer) b.1880 -
Lydia b.1832 -
Marie b.1783 -
Moses (Funk) b.1846 - Lincoln Co. Ontario, Can.

Rivett

Hazel Mae b.1915 -

Robbins

Maurice Campbell -

Robson

Mary Noreen b.1899 -

Rochards

Emery Alban b.1884 - St Thomas, Ontario, Canada

Roffey

Joyce -

Rogers

Emily Frances -

Rogerson

Elizabeth b.1897 -

Rokola

Audrey Bernice (Clemens) -
Ben -
Goldie (Clemens) -

Rooke

Thomas b.1814 -
Thomas (R) b.1814 -

Roos

Alexander (Erb) -
Angelina (Erb) -
Annie (Erb) -
Cyrus (Erb) -
Daniel (Erb) -
Elizabeth b.1852 -
John -

Roosen

Henry -

Rose

Beatrice -

Rosen

Geraldine Mae (Spielman) b.1922 -
Harold (Spielman) Jr. b.1920 -
Harold (Wagner) b.1899 -
Harvey -
Marion (Wagner) b.1897 -

Rosenberg

Florence L. (Rice) b.1867 - Gaines Twp, Kent Co. Michigan, USA
Ina E. (Rice) b.1870 - Gaines Twp, Kent Co. Michigan, USA
Jacob (Pannebecker) b.1841 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

Rosenberger

Ella Blanche -
Jonas R. -
Mary Margaret 'Polly' (Strome) b.1825 -

Roth

Catherine -
John -

Routley

Pat -

Rowe

Alice b.1881 -
Conrad -

Rowlader

Byron B. (Thomas Manker) b.1896 -
Elizabeth Ann (Braendle) b.1952 -
Ellen Marie (Braendle) b.1954 -
Elsie B. (Williams) b.1919 -
Marguerite Jean (Braendle) b.1957 -
Patricia Ann (Williams) b.1935 -
Robert Byron (Williams) b.1926 -
Robert James (Braendle) b.1953 -

Roy (Clemens)

William RayWood b.1895 -

Rudell

Aaron (Clemens) -
Abram (Clemens) -
Albert Edwin (Clemens) -
Ida Alice (Clemens) -
John -
John (Clemens) -
Lillie Alma (Clemens) -
Mary (Clemens) -
Rosaline (Clemens) -
Sarah (Clemens) -
William (Clemens) -

Rudy

Barbara b.1859 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Runge

Carl -
Dale (Moan) -
Robert (Moan) -

Running

Ernie -

Ruth

Carrie (Kindig) -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1774 -

Rutte

Michael (Ziegler) Ruth -

Ryckman

Lou 311 -

Sallie (Springer)

SarahShupe b.1818 - Freeport. Waterloo Co. Ont. 91

Sararas

Isaac b.1848 -
Nettie (Clemens) 78 -
Noah (Clemens) 78 -
Simon (Clemens) 78 -

Sararus

David Lynn (Bean) b.1975 -
Jane Ann (Bean) b.1971 -
Lynn Dale (Hallman) b.1942 -

Sargison

Berna (Sexsmith) b.1913 -
Elizabeth (Gudz) b.1942 -
Elliott (Cranmer) b.1974 -
Gavin (Cranmer) b.1972 -
George (Sexsmith) b.1920 -
Harry Barnard b.1887 -
Hazel (Sexsmith) b.1915 -
Jean (Sexsmith) b.1924 -
Lloyd (Gudz) b.1949 -

Sassman

Marie b.1775 -

Sauder

Nelda Marie -

Saunders

Thomas -

Sawell

Simon Allison -

Schadt

Megan -
Unknown -

Schaefer

Dora Victoria -
Edward -

Schall

Joan -

Schatz

Fannie (Shoemaker) b.1843 - Lower Salford, Montgomery Co. Pennsylvania, USA

Scheib

Elizabeth b.1806 - Line, Lexington, New Britain Twp, Bucks Co. PA. USA. 50

Scheirich

Noah Shiry b.1857 -

Schiedel

Ida (Weber) b.1886 -
Isaac (Miller) b.1870 - Kossuth, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 341
Laura Maude (Ernst) -
Myra (Clemens) -
Sarah Ann (Miller) b.1863 -
Simon (Miller) b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada 341
Wesley (Clemens) -

Schirschmidt

Mary b.1854 -

Schlenter

Naomi -

Schlichter

Benjamine (Huber) b.1845 - Blenhiem, Oxford Co. Ont. Can.
Charles (Clemens) b.1877 -
Elizabeth (Wismer) b.1839 -
Herbert (Clemens) b.1875 -
Magdalena b.1813 -
Sarah Jane (Clemens) b.1869 -
William (Clemens) b.1870 -

Schlime

Ezra -

Schlosser

Clayton -

Schmidt

Susannah (Hallman) d.1944 -

Schneider

Barbara (Shantz) b.1837 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Elias B b.1828 - Freeport, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Jacob (Eby) b.1800 - Lancaster Co. PA.

Schoeller

Doris Elaine -

Scholl

Sarah b.1806 - Franconia, Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 50

Scholz

Paul Martin (Robert) -

Schrivener

Walter -

Schroeder

J. William -

Schultz

Mary -

Schumacher

Catherine (Clemens) b.1804 -

Schwartz

Joseph -
Leah (Ruth) b.1811 -
Lydia (Bricker) b.1832 -
Nancy b.1840 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1835 -

Schweitzer

Anna (Kratz) b.1766 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Barbara Caroline (Kratz) b.1784 - Srpingtown, Bucks Co. PA. USA.
George Lewis b.1740 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Mary (Kratz) b.1772 -
Samuel b.1859 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

Schwenk

Marie Magdalena (Bauer) b.1794 - Frederick Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63

Scruggs

James Earl -

Scully

Frances Annett -

Sechler

Jacob -

Seldon

Zoe b.1906 -

Sellers

Abraham b.1768 - Philadelphia Co. Pa, USA 50
Ann (Clemens) b.1795 -
Barbara b.1774 -
David (Clemens) b.1807 - Sellersville, PA. USA. 50
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1804 -
Enos (Clemens) b.1797 -
Ephraim (Clemens) b.1801 -
Franklin B. (Clemens) b.1817 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
Jacob (Clemens) b.1810 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
William (Clemens) b.1814 - Montgomery Co, PA. USA.
William F. -

Sexmith

Albert (Clemens) -
Edward W b.1853 -
Harvey Clair (Clemens) b.1887 -
Hilda Maude (Clemens) b.1890 -
Olive Hazel (Clemens) b.1897 -
Veda Pearl (Clemens) b.1893 -

Sexsmith

Lena Dell (Clemens) b.1883 -

Shader

Albert Edward (Clemens) 78 -
Anna Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Christian -
Lucinda Annie (Clemens) -
Melvin J. H. (Clemens) -
Minerva (Clemens) 78 -
William Addison (Clemens) -

Shambo

Mary b.1835 -

Shantz

Abraham L. b.1868 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 261
Alene (Erb) -
Clara (Rudy) b.1884 - Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Hannah b.1829 -
Jeremiah -
John S d.1924 -
Leighton Orval (Hallman) b.1900 -
Llyod -
Lucinda (Biehn) b.1848 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Mary Ann (Erb) b.1855 - Shantz Station, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Priscilla b.1882 -
Rachel (Biehn) b.1828 - Plattsville, Blenhiem Twp. Oxford Co. Ontario Canada
Rhea Ann (Hallman) b.1896 -
Velma -
Veronica (Yost) b.1813 - Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Shaw

Margaret -

Shearer

Cleo -

Sheimer

John (Defrain) -

Shelly

Mary b.1832 -

Sherk

Christina (Burkholder) b.1856 -

Shimer

Elmer (Stout) -
George (Stout) -
Mary C. (Stout) -
Samuel (Johnston) b.1837 - Bethlehem Twp. Northampton Co. PA. USA 356

Shiry

Elma (Snyder) -
Ida b.1894 -

Shoemaker

Catherine b.1804 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1804 -
Garrett (Clemens) b.1810 -
Jacob (Hackman) b.1774 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 188
Magdalena (Snyder) b.1828 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Michael (Clemens) -
Michael (Hackman) b.1788 -
Nancy (Clemens) b.1803 -

Shultz

Daniel Rev -
Harvey Abraham (Hallman) b.1894 -
Stanely Joseph (Hallman) -
Wesley Earl (Hallman) -

Shymer

Joan Gloria -

Siersma

Michael -

Sifton

Pamela -

Sillick

Mary Jane b.1862 -

Simmons

David b.1860 -
Harvey Abram (Hallman) -
Irvin (Hallman) b.1894 -
John Henry William (Hallman) -
Julie E b.1850 -
William Rev -

Simpson

Alfred b.1835 -
Fannie b.1850 - St. Georges, Brant, Ontario, Canada
John b.1832 - Brantford
John (Clemens) b.1869 -
Marie (Clemens) b.1872 -

Sincare

John b.1780 -

Sitler

Addison (Clemens) b.1877 - Listowel, Ont. Can
Alexander (Clemens) b.1864 - Listowel, Ont. Can.
Allen (Clemens) b.1872 - Listowel, Ont. Can.
Clara (Clemens) b.1878 - Listowel, Ont. Can
Eli (Reist) -
Emma (Clemens) b.1868 -
Florence Ada (Wolfe) b.1898 -
John b.1811 -
John (Clemmer) b.1847 -
Levi (Clemens) b.1866 - Listowel, Ont. Can. 92
Lydia Ann (Clemens) b.1874 - Listowel, Ont. Can
Nancy (Clemmer) b.1840 -
Noah (Gingrich) b.1879 -
Ruth (Wagner) -
Sara Ann (Clemens) b.1867 - Listowel, Ont. Can.
William Henry (Clemens) b.1870 - Listowel

Sittler

Solomon (Clemmer) b.1838 - Waterloo Co. Ont. 198

Slater

Leslie -

Slaughter

George W. b.1866 -
Gladys (Clemens) b.1897 -
Harold (Clemens) b.1895 -
Norman (Clemens) -

Smith

Abraham d.1926 -
Agnes -
Alfred -
Alfred (Clemens) -
Charles -
Jesse (Clemens) -
Lou -
May -
Samuel (Clemens) -
William Silvester -

Snider

Abraham (Clemens) b.1882 - Glen Allen, Peel Twp. Wellington Co. Ontario, Canada
Aden (Clemens) -
Allan (Sitler) -
Angeline (Clemens) b.1880 -
Beatrice (Snider) -
Clayton (Clemens) -
Clemens Henry (Clemens) -
Cyrenius (Clemens) -
Doreen (Gingrich) -
Edwin (Brubacher) b.1878 -
Elam (Sitler -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1889 -
Emanuel (Clemens) b.1880 - West Montrose, Ontario
Emmeline (Clemens) b.1881 -
Hazel (Gingrich) -
Isaac (Bingeman) b.1841 -
Isaac (Sitler) -
John (Bingeman) b.1848 -
Joshua (Schneider) b.1853 - Elmira, Woolwich Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont
Kenneth -
Leander (Sitler) b.1867 -
Leander (Sitler) (R) b.1867 -
Lydia Ann (Clemens) -
Mary (Snyder) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1895 - West Montrose, Ontario, Canada
Minerva Hannah (Clemens) d.1986 - St Mary's Hospital Kitchener
Nancy (Martin) b.1863 - Waterloo Co., Ont. 78
Norma Caroline(Class) -
Son -
Son -
Unknown -
Villina (Sitler) b.1863 - Parkway, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Villina (Sitler) (R) b.1863 - Parkway, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
William (Bingeman) b.1845 - Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Snyder

Aaron (Clemens) b.1851 -
Abraham (Shantz) b.1864 -
Ada (Culp) b.1885 -
Albert (Shantz) b.1854 -
Alda (Culp) b.1881 -
Alice (Cressman) -
Alvin (Shantz) b.1876 - Breslau, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Alyshia b.1997 -
Amos (Shantz) -
Annie (Shantz) b.1870 - Breslau, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Arminta (Cressman) -
Arnold (Swartzentruber) -
Barbara (Clemens) b.1834 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Barbara (Clemens) b.1838 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Beulah (Cressman) -
Cevilla (Cassel) -
Clifford Anson (Groh) Rev. -
David (Clemens) b.1874 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Delton -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1837 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1858 -
Elizabeth (Shantz) b.1826 -
Elizabeth(Shantz) b.1862 -
Emeline (Clemens) d.1870 -
Ephraim (Clemens) b.1855 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Esra (Clemens) b.1841 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Franklin (Clemens) b.1851 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Frederick -
Hannah (Clemens) b.1840 -
Hannah Malinda (Eaton) b.1870 -
Henry (Clemens) b.1851 -
Ida Elizabeth (Eaton) -
Ira -
Irene Lovina (Groh) -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1850 - Berlin(Kitchener) Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Canada
Isaac William (Clemens) b.1871 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Jacob (Clemens) b.1848 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Jacob (Shantz) b.1869 -
Jason Davies (Coleman) b.1977 -
Jesse (Clemens) b.1843 -
Joan Kathleen (Hoffman) b.1957 -
John (Bricker) b.1848 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
John (Clemens) b.1840 -
John (Cressman) -
Joseph(Clemens) b.1836 - Waterloo Co.
Josiah b.1851 -
Kristopher b.1974 -
Lauretta (Cassel) -
Leah (Clemens) b.1836 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Levi (Baer) -
Levi (Clemens) b.1847 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Levi (Shantz) b.1815 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Levi (Stauffer) b.1855 - Bloomindale, Waterloo Co., Ont.
Lois Ethel Georgina (Dalglish) -
Lorn Hamah (Eaton) -
Lucinda (Clemens) b.1865 -
Lydia (Clemens) b.1842 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Lydia (Clemens) b.1846 -
Magdalena (Clemens) b.1844 - Waterloo Co.ont.
Magdalena(Clemens) b.1832 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Malinda (Shantz) d.1952 -
Margaret (Dalglish) -
Margaret Anne (Swartzentruber) -
Margaret Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1881 -
Mary (Clemens) b.1828 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Mary (Clemens) b.1853 -
Mary (Miller) b.1844 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1852 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Melinda (Clemens) b.1866 -
Melissa (Shantz) b.1869 - Breslau, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Menno (Rudy) b.1888 -
Mildred (Cressman) -
Moses (Clemens) b.1829 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Moses (Clemens) b.1860 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Moses (Eby) b.1810 - Berlin (Kitchener) Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Nancy (Shantz) b.1830 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Nellie (Cressman) -
Noah (Clemens) b.1858 - Waterloo Co. Ont
Norman (Betzner) b.1871 -
Oscar (Cassel) b.1882 - Kitchener, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 330
Pheobe (Cassel) d.1958 -
Rebecca (Clemens) b.1855 -
Rebecca (Clemens) (R) b.1855 -
Rebecca (Shantz) b.1835 - Waterloo Co. Ontario
Robert Coleman b.1974 -
Samuel (Detweiler) b.1843 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Sarah (Clemens) b.1845 - Waterloo Co. Ont.
Sarah Jane (Clemens) b.1876 -
Savilla (Cassel) d.1958 -
Todd -
Tristen b.1999 -
Unknown (Cressman) -
Unknown (Cressman) -
Unknown (Groh) -
Unknown (Groh) -
Zenas (Cassel) b.1877 - New Hamburg, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 165

Solinda (Clemens)

MalindaSitler b.1881 - Listowel, Ont. Can.

Soltman

John -

Sommers

William -

Souder

Abraham (Clemens) -
Caroline (Erb) -
Elona (Clemens) -
Jeremiah (Calfass) b.1848 - Hespeler, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Leonard (Clemens) -
Mahlon -
Mary b.1791 - Lower Salford, PA. USA.
Melinda (Clemens) -
William (Erb) -

Sowa

Gladys Agnes (Shoemaker) -

Spaulding

Nancy -

Spears

Robert Bainbridge b.1890 -

Spencer

Kenneth -

Spielman

Sarah May -

Spreeman

Charles (Bergey) -
Cranston (Bergey) b.1897 -
Herbert (Bergey) b.1895 -
Isaac -
Laura (Bergey) -
Laura May (Bergey) -
Margaret (Bergey) -
Mildred (Bergey) b.1898 -
Pearl (Bergey) -
Viola (Bergey) b.1894 -

Springer

Urias -

Sprules

Alfred -

Spunaugle

Ervin Ralph -

St Clair

John -

Stalbaum

Regina b.1858 -

Stalp

Veronica -

Stamm

Elizabeth b.1772 -

Stauffer

[Unknown] -
Abraham (Clemens) -
Abraham (Clemens) b.1775 -
Ann b.1800 -
Anna (Stout) b.1812 -
Annie (Stauffer) b.1854 - Pennsylvania, USA 347
Annie (Stauffer) (R) b.1854 - Pennsylvania, USA 347
Annie K. b.1851 -
Catherine (Clemens) -
Christian (Clemens) -
Christian (Clemens) b.1780 -
Christian (Clemens) b.1766 -
Clara (Weisel) b.1871 -
Claude (Clemens) -
Clive (Clemens) -
Donald Ross (Gottshall) -
Dorothy (Clemens) -
Eli -
Eliza (Beidler) b.1844 - Stauffer Homestead Near Pipersville, Bucks Co. P A. USA 35
Elizabeth (Clemens) -
Elizabeth (Stout) b.1815 -
Ella (Weisel) b.1876 -
Elsie b.1878 - New Dundee, Wilmot Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Can 261
Esther Zug b.1790 - Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA.
Garrett (Clemens) -
Gertraut 'Keturah' (Cassel) b.1742 - ? Lower Salford, Philadelphia, PA. USA.
Hannah -
Hannah (Kulp) b.1800 -
Hans 'John' Ulrich b.1712 - Pennnsylavania, USA. 1
Henry (Stauffer) b.1786 - Bedminister Twp. Bucks Co.
Henry (Weisel) b.1870 -
Isaac (Yost) -
Jacob (Kulp) b.1800 -
Jenny (Clemens) -
Jessica Ann -
Joseph (Bowman) -
Mary (Clemens) b.1778 -
Mary (Funk) -
Mathias (Cassel) b.1746 -
Mathias (Stauffer) b.1789 -
Mathias (Stauffer) (R) b.1789 -
Nancy b.1811 -
Nancy -
Reuben (Kratz) b.1844 -

Stauffer

Salome Stover/ -

Stauffer

Susan 'Susie' b.1881 -
Susan (Stauffer) b.1815 -
Susanna (Clemens) -

Stegman

Charles -

Steiner

Earl V. -
Mary Magdalena (Lederach) b.1754 - CoventeryTwp., Chester Co., PA., U.S.A. 78

Stella

EstellaWeaver b.1860 -

Stengle

Allie -
Clayton (Eby) b.1886 -
Harriet b.1857 - Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada 341
Wesley (Clemens) -

Stenhouse

Mary Robena (White) -

Stepanski

Stanely (Hayter) Jr. b.1971 -
Stanley II / Jr. -

Stern

Debbie -

Sternaman

Charolette Elizabeth d.2001 - Lanark Place, Kitchener, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can

Stevanus

Howard -

Stevenson

Eunice Jane -

Stewart

Otis b.1848 - Wentworth Co. Ont. Can.

Stitcher

Henry (Clemens) -
John (Fisher) b.1784 - Maryland, USA 349
Louisa M (Clemens) b.1808 - Maryland, USA 349

Stone

Arling -
Lulu (Clemens) -
Olive (Clemens) -
Ruth (Clemens) -

Stoneburner

Hannah -

Stout

Barbara (Bachman) b.1789 -
Catherine (Clemens) -
Isaac b.1787 - Northampton Co. Pennsylvania, USA

Stover

Ann Elizabeth (Wismer) -
Anna (Funk) b.1804 - Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, USA
Catherine (Clemens) -
Eli (Funk) -
Elizabeth (Swartz) b.1783 -
Emma (Stover) -
Fannie (Wismer) -
Henry (Wismer) -
Isaac (Stauffer) b.1806 -
Jacob (Hockman) b.1757 - Bedminister Twp. Bucks Co.
Jacob (Wismer) -
Jacob K. b.1800 - Kulpsville, Pennsylvania, USA 347
Leah (Clemens) Stauffer b.1810 -
Mary Ann (Clemens) b.1812 -
Newton (Wismer) -
Oliver (Wismer) -
Ralph (Fretz) -
Robert (Stauffer) b.1839 - Fauquier Co. Virginia, USA. (Thoroughfare Gap)
Susan (Clemens) Stauffer b.1816 -
Susannah (Stauffer) -

Strassberger

J. A. -

Street

Leona Jane (Free) -

Strohm

Elizabeth (Rutt) b.1802 - Lancaster Co. P.A.

Sullivan

Erma Helen (Clemens) -
Mary Audrey (Clemens) -
Mildred Irene (Clemens) -
Thelma Ione (Clemens) -

Susannah (Clemens)

HannahSnyder b.1863 - Waterloo Co., Ont., Can.

Sutherland

Harold -

Swartley

Catherine -
Joseph (Rosenberger) b.1792 -
Philip (Rosenberger) 40 -

Swartzentruber

Doris Darlene d.1947 -

Sweet

Sylvester d.1947 -

Sykes

John b.1953 -

T

Michell -

Tait

Barbara -
Bill -
Don -
Gina (Stern) -

Talbot

Charles Sutherland -
Clemens (Clemens) -
Rodger Charles (Clemens) -

Talmadge

Elizabeth b.1777 -

Taylor

Carol -
James -
Yvonne b.1937 -

Ten Eyck

Doris (Clemens) -
Simon b.1884 -

Terrill

Jennie Reynolds -

Terry

Henry D. -

Thede

Mary b.1855 - Strasburg, Ont.

Thomas

Agnes b.1884 -
Bruce (Young) b.1960 -
Glenna Lee (Young) b.1966 -
Gordon -
Gordon (Sargison) b.1936 -
Lorena (Young) b.1958 -
Theresa (Young) b.1963 -

Thompson

Allan -
Daniel b.1852 -
Edna B. (Erb) b.1878 -
Franklin (Erb) b.1871 -
Sylvia -
Wilhelmine (Erb) b.1875 -

Thomson

Joyce -

Thyr

Emil (Clemens) b.1959 -
Eric (Clemens) b.1960 -
Joseph b.1931 -
Mark ( Clemens) b.1962 -
Paul (Clemens) b.1964 -

Tidball

Blanche -

Tidwell

Roseanna -

Todd

Gladys (Clemens) -
Robert (Page) b.1963 -
William (Page) b.1966 -
William Robert -

Tolan

Robert Jay b.1922 -

Tooms

Brian Nicholas -

Tovell

W b.1958 -

Townsend

Aaron -

Travis

Mary b.1838 -

Treichler

Sarah (Trumbauer) b.1799 - Springtown, Bucks Co. PA. USA. 347

Trindle

Clarence b.1896 -

Trusser

Albert (Clemens) b.1888 -
John L b.1863 -

Tully

Barbara -

Turnbull

Adam George -
Dale James (Carey) -
David (Roffey) -
David (Rawlings) b.1960 -
Donald Charles (Roffey) -
Donald Henderson (Betchel) -
Glenn Robert (Carey) -
Gloria Helen (Carey) -
Helen Isabelle (Betchel) -
Hester Clement (Betchel) -
James David (Betchel) -
Janis (Rawlings) b.1957 -
John Adam (Roffey) -
Kimberley Charles (Carey) -
Margaret Katherine (Betchel) -
Pamela Margaret (Carey) -
R. b.1929 -
Robert Cyrus (Betchel) -
Sandra (Page) b.1959 -
Scott (Rawlings) b.1965 -
Scott Henderson Charles (Martin) -
Sharon (Page) b.1956 -
Thomas (Page) b.1965 -
William George (Betchel) -
William George (Martin) -
Yvonne (Rawlings) b.1953 -

Tyson

Amanda -
Annie -
Barbara (Nash) 242 -
Joseph b.1808 -

Uebele

Hilda Julie -

Umstead

Anna Elizabeth (Benner) b.1888 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 364
Catherine (Gottshall) b.1844 -
Daughter (Gottshall) b.1831 -
Ella Minerva (Benner) b.1890 - Frederick Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 364
Hannah d.1867 -
Harvey (Benner) b.1874 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA, USA 364
Jacob (Gottshall) b.1848 -
Josiah (Gottshall) b.1834 -
Magdalena (Gottshall) b.1836 -
Mary Amanda (Benner) b.1884 - Perkiomen Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 364
Nathan b.1799 -
Nathan (Gottshall) b.1850 - Pennsylvania, USA
Rose May (Benner) b.1880 - Perkiomen Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 364
William (Gottshall) b.1838 -
William Nathan (Benner) b.1888 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 364

Unger

Catherine (Hallman) b.1829 -
Sarah -

Unknown

[Unknown] -
"Mell" -
Alice -
Anna -
Anne -
Annie -
Betty -
Brooke -
Clara -
Daisy -
Dick -
Don -
Elizabeth -
Fern -
Geri -
Hazel -
Helen -
Ida L. b.1884 -
Joanne b.1942 -
Katie b.1880 -
Keitha -
Lida (Bowman) -
Lydia -
Lydia b.1837 -
Lynn (Bowman) -
Mabel -
Margaret -
Margaret -
Marie -
Marlene -
Mary -
Mary b.1743 -
Mary b.1869 - Ontario West, Canada
Maud (Bowman) -
Mildred -
Nettie -
Nina b.1882 -
Opal -
Racheal b.1868 -
Roslyn -
Sarah Ann -
Sharon -
Trish -
Unknown -

Unnown

Mary b.1882 -

Updegrove

Anna b.1750 -
Anna (R) b.1750 -

Upper

Marcella Marie (McGillis) -

Urner

Benjamin -

Valentine

George E. b.1889 -
Roland Junior -

Van Camp

Emma d.1914 -

Vandershus?

Bert -

Victor

Unknown -

Villamil

Nell -

Vivian

James R b.1851 -
Jim (Crossley) -
John Lorne (Clemens) b.1888 -
Orvel Stanely (Clemens) -

Voigt

Albert b.1922 -

Von Gunten

Charles L b.1860 - Belleville Ont

Voth

Unknown -

Vredenburg

Unknown -

Vrooman

Malcolm -

Wade

Allan -

Wagner

Child (Gottshall) -
Ella (Gottshall) b.1876 -
Emma -
Hattie (Gottshall) b.1886 -
Katie (Gottshall) b.1882 -
Lizzie (Gottshall) b.1888 -
M. A. -
Mary Emma (Gottshall) b.1878 -
Salome (Gottshall) b.1892 -
Samuel Thomas S. b.1872 -
Sarah (Gottshall) b.1873 -

Wait

Florence b.1857 -

Walker

Eva May (McCue) b.1885 -
Joan b.1963 -

Wallace

Margaret -

Walrond

John E b.1845 -

Walter

Dave -
Jamie Quinn ( Hayter) b.1981 -
Jeffrey Paul (Hayter) b.1976 -
Timothy Paul (Hayter) b.1983 -

Walters

Daphne (Clemens) b.1915 -
Frances Ann -
Glen (Leiffer) -
Inez (Clemens) b.1917 -
Jay (Graham) -
Kenneth (Clemens) -
Kevin (Graham) -
Lois (Clemens) b.1920 -
Maureen -
Richard -
Rick (Leiffer) -
Roderick (Clemens) -
Russell (Graham) -
William b.1889 -

Wanner

Henry (Mosser) Jr. b.1788 - Pennsylvania
Henry (Mosser) Jr. (R) b.1788 - Pennsylvania

Ward

Darlene -
Hoyt (Rawlings) b.1967 -
Ross b.1940 -
Sean (Rawlings) b.1969 -

Warren

Alfred b.1886 -

Washburn

Alice Amelia (Clemens) b.1862 -
John Simco (Ryckman) b.1839 - West Flamborough, Wentworth Co. Ontario, Canada

Watson

Darragh -
Myrtle -
Myrtle -

Weaver

Angus (Bowman) -
Astor (Bowman) -
Florence Belle d.1896 -
Phoebe -
Samuel (Stauffer) b.1828 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada

Webb

Helen (Rawlings) b.1937 -
Jack b.1901 -
Kenneth (Rawlings) b.1940 -
Robert (Rawlings) b.1936 -
Thelma (Rawlings) b.1938 -

Weber

Catherine (Clemens) b.1846 -
Donald -
Elias (Weber) b.1870 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Eva b.1831 -
Hilda (Biehn) d.1929 - Kitchener-Waterloo Hospital, Kitchener, Waterloo Co. Ont. Ca
Hilda (Biehn) (R) d.1929 - Kitchener-Waterloo Hospital, Kitchener, Waterloo Co. Ont. Ca
Jesse (Martin) -
John (Gehman) b.1818 - Earl Twp. Lancaster Co.
Joseph H. -
Levi (Frey) -
Lydia Ann (Clemens) b.1865 -
Menno (Shantz) b.1838 - Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Moses (Clemens) b.1845 -
Noah Deacon -
Nora b.1898 -
Peter (Eby) b.1843 -
Simon (Clemens) -

Weicher

Catherine b.1845 - Hessen, Prussia

Weisel

Catherine A. b.1844 -
Floyd (Gottshall) -
Redden B. -

Wellington

Ian (Drew) -
Ralph -

Wells

Edith b.1861 -

Welsh

Katie -

Wendt

Augusta Anna -

Wenger

George -

Wersching

Anna Jane (Clemens) -
Norman -
William John (Clemens) -

Wetmore

Dore -

Wetzell

Ezra -

Whalley

Cheryl (Page) b.1958 -
David (Page) b.1958 -
Lisa (Page) b.1959 -

Whitney

Alice -

Wielenga

Dorene -

Wieringa

Bernard b.1927 -
Claire Kyle (Williams) b.1966 -
Jill (Williams) b.1959 -
Mark Jordan (Williams) b.1953 -
Matt Jay (Williams) b.1961 -

Wightman

John -

Wilcox

Richard b.1925 -

Wiles

Edith Hannah (Schiedel) -
Elmina (Schiedel) -
Herbert Ira (Schiedel) -
John -
John Henry b.1863 -

Williams

Alice Joan (Jordan) b.1927 -
Arlene Beatrice (Jordon) b.1926 -
Bernice Elsie (Clemens) b.1895 -
Clara A. (Clemens) b.1897 -
Edward -
Gladys (Clemens) b.1891 -
Harry J (Jordon) b.1923 -
Jennie Ann (Clemens) b.1893 -
Mary Ellen (Jordon) b.1922 -
Robert (Hogarth) b.1867 - Leighton Township, Allegan Co. Michigan, USA 256

Williamson

Eliza 'Lizzie' b.1851 -
Jim d.1975 -

Willie (Stauffer)

WilhelminaClemens b.1817 - Preston, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 363

Wilson

Diane (Walters) -
Mary Eliza d.1831 -
Percy -
Sally (Walters) -

Winter

Elias -
Hannah (Bowman) -
Orrin (Bowman) -
Solon (Bowman) -

Winwood

Gordon Gleaves -

Wisler

Isaac b.1792 -

Wismer

Elizabeth (Ruth) b.1806 -
Lydia (Schlichter) b.1833 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.
Mary (Schlichter) b.1821 - Waterloo Co. Ont. Can. 249
Phidelia (Fidelia) b.1858 -
Susan (Freed) b.1800 -

Witmer

Leslie -
Lydia -
Nathaniel -

Wolfe

Clara b.1877 - Kitchener, Ont. Can. 92
Edna (Clemens) b.1895 - Kitchener, Ont. Can.
George -
John E. b.1871 - Kitchener, Ont. Can.
Joseph Rev -
Mervin Stanely (Clemens) b.1898 - Kitchener, Ont. Can

Wonnacott

Charles W. -
Laura Idella (Clemens) -
Nettie Elaine (Clemens) -
Rosanna (Clemens) -

Wood

Garnet (Rawlings) b.1944 -
Russell (Clemens) b.1895 -
Stan b.1915 -
William John -

Woodcock

Anne (Harris) -
Lew -

Woodcox

Betty b.1925 -

Woodington

Donald L. -
Harry -
Russell L. -

Woodrough

Sarah Ann -

Woods

R. b.1933 -

Woodworth

Kathy -

Woolner

Hannah (Scheidel) b.1865 -

Worman

David -

Wray

John -

Wright

Wilfred -

Yelles

Anna b.1758 -

Yoder

Esther Malunda -
Willis -

Yost

Levi b.1820 -
Peter (Sperr) b.1765 -

Young

Georgina -

Yules

Martha b.1840 -

Zeby

Anna b.1755 -

Zeller

Susannah (Schiedel) b.1861 - Breslau, Waterloo Co. Ont. Can.

Ziegler

Abraham (Clemens) b.1762 - Skippack, Montgomery Co., PA., USA. 219
Abraham (Johnson) b.1795 -
Abraham (Johnson) (R) b.1795 -
Abraham (Stamm) -
Andrew (Clemens) b.1757 -
Anna (Stamm) b.1792 -
Barbara (Clemens) b.1774 -
Catherine (Clemens) b.1769 - Montgomery Co., PA., USA. 219
Catherine (Clemens) b.1752 -
Catherine (Johnson) b.1797 -
Catherine (Johnson) (R) b.1797 -
Daughter -
Dillman " Cordwainer" (Kolb) b.1735 - Lower Salford Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA
Dillman (Clemens) b.1768 - Skippack, Montgomery Co. PA, USA. 188
Dillman (Clemens) -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth (Betta) b.1798 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1750 -
Elizabeth (Clemens) b.1761 -
Elizabeth (Oberholtzer) b.1811 - Preston, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth (Tyson) b.1770 -
Garrett (Clemens) b.1765 - Skippack Twp. Montgomery Co. PA. USA 44
Henry (Stamm) -
Hester (Clemens) b.1770 -
Isaac (Clemens) b.1750 - Skippack, Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 219
Jacob (Clemens) b.1754 - Skippack, Montgomery Co., PA. USA. 219
Jacob (Clemens) b.1763 -
Jacob (Clemens) b.1754 -
John -
John (Stamm) b.1795 -
John (Stamm) (R) b.1795 -
Joseph (Stamm) -
Michael (Clemens) b.1750 - Skippack, Montgomery Co., PA. USA. 219
Michael (Clemens) b.1752 -
Michael (Jr.) 'the Tanner' b.1727 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Michael (Jr.) 'the Tanner' (R) b.1727 - Montgomery Co. PA. USA. 63
Michael (Stamm) b.1802 -
Nancy Ann (Johnson) b.1792 -
Sarah (Stamm) b.1799 - Skippack, Montgomery Co. PA, USA 44
Susannah (Clemmer) b.1756 -
Susannah (Johnson) b.1793 -
Susannah (Rittenhouse) -
William (Johnson) b.1790 -
William (Johnson) (R) b.1790 -
William (Schrager) b.1728 -

Zinc

George (Clemens) -
John -
Mary Ann (Clemens) -
Minnie (Clemens) -

Zook

Mervin -


Surname List

Search FAMILY BRANCHES website

PicoSearch
  Help

Return to Index of MY FAMILY BRANCHES