Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

16.
Pertsch
Johann
Chri-
stoph

Bäcker,
Brauer

* 23.09.
1830
Kulm-
bach
+ 09.09.
1880
Kulm-
bach
17.
Hamm
Jo-
hanna
Katha-
rina
Adel-
heid

* 20.06.
1833
Kulm-
bach
+ 20.03.
1879
Kulm-
bach
18.
Neu-
maier
Johann
Baptist

Bahn-
Assis-
tent
* 29.12.
1825
Haibühl
(Oberpf.)
+ 22.06.
1873
Augs-
burg
19.
Kaiser
Anna
Barbara





* 15.03.
1840
Weiden-
berg
+ 31.03.
1905
Bayreuth

20.
Gräbner
Johann
Georg

Holz-
hauer,
Tage-
löhner
* 11.04.
1811
Creußen

+ 03.02.
1890
Creußen

21.
Stiefler
Marga-
retha





* 28.09.
1819
Creußen

+ 16.05.
1871
Creußen

22.
Muck
Mat-
thäus

Soldat



* 07.09.
1836
Kulz
(Oberpf.)




23.
Döring
Anna
Barbara

Fabrik-
arbei-
terin

* 18.12.
1835
Bayreuth
(St.Joh.)
+ 16.05.
1910
Bayreuth
(St.Joh.)
24.
Staatz
Michael
Frie-
drich

Schnei-
der-
meister
* 10.11.
1802
Nau-
gard
+ 08.05.
1855
Nau-
gard
25.
Hübner
Henri-
etta
Wilhel-
mina
Louisa


* 11.09.
1813
Nau-
gard
+ 18.02.
1883
Nau-
gard
26.
Baum-
gardt
Carl Fr.
Gottlieb
Tischler-
gesell,
Einlieger
* 05.11.
1806
Hinden-
burg
+ 11.12.
1875
Hinden-
burg
27.
Bublitz
Henri-
etta





* 04.08.
1807
Trechel

+ 19.05.
1889
Hinden-
burg
28.
Bunde
Ferdi-
nand

Tage-
löh-
ner

* (Luste-
buhr)






29.
Licht-
fuß
Henri-
ette




* (Luste-
buhr)






30.
Hoppe
Johann
Frie-
drich

Tage-
löh-
ner
* (Alt-
stadt)






31.
Darkow
Doro-
thea
Sophie




* (Alt-
stadt)






oo 01.06.1854
Kulmbach
o-o
unehelich
oo 16.02.1862
Creußen
o-o
unehelich
oo 26.11.1835
Naugard
oo 15.11.1830
Hindenburg
oo
(Lustebuhr)
oo
(Altstadt)
8. Pertsch
Leonhard
Andreas

Bäcker, Packer
* 31.03.1863
Kulmbach
+ 16.09.1935
Nordhorn
9. Kaiser
Katharina
Barbara


* 27.07.1865
Weidenberg
+ 22.01 1947
Schüttorf
10. Gräbner
Heinrich

Zuckerfabrik-
arbeiter
* 29.05.1856
Creußen
+ 01.06.1937
Bayreuth
11. Döring
Margarethe
Barbara

Fabrikarbeiterin
* 06.07.1861
Bayreuth
+ 06.11.1931
Bayreuth
12. Staatz
Carl August
Friedrich

Maurer, Ackerbürger
* 28.09.1838
Naugard
+ 31.12.1902
Naugard
13. Baumgardt
Emilie
Karoline
Ernestina

* 08.06.1838
Hindenburg
+ 21.05.1917
Naugard
14. Bunde
Johann August
Ferdinand

Rentengutsbesitzer
* 18.12.1839
Lustebuhr
+ 12.12.1921
Waldhaus
15. Hoppe
Johanna
Friederike


* 03.02.1841
Altstadt
+ 27.04.1916
Waldhaus
oo 16.01.1887
Bayreuth
oo 02.06.1878
Bayreuth (St. Johannis)
oo 23.09.1870
Hindenburg
oo 27.04.1866
Zwilipp
4. Pertsch, Johann
Fabrikarbeiter
* 29.04.1891 Bayreuth
+ 10.09.1969 Nordhorn
5. Gräbner, Margaretha

* 17.02.1892 Bayreuth
+ 15.03.1944 Nordhorn
6. Staatz, Johannes August Karl
Lokomotivführer
* 31.03.1877 Naugard
+ 01.07.1953 Nordhorn
7. Bunde, Marie Martha Luise

* 23.06.1877 Waldhaus b. Roman
+ 26.03.1945 Nordhorn
oo 12.04.1913 Bayreuth oo 31.10.1901 Roman zu Reselkow
2. Pertsch, Leopold
Rundfunkmechaniker, Hochfrequenztechniker
* 15.12.1922 Nordhorn
+ 01.09.1980 Nordhorn
3. Staatz, Gisela Marta Luise
Kontoristin
* 20.01.1921 Kolberg
+ 08.02.1980 Nordhorn
oo 15.12.1948 Nordhorn
 
1. Pertsch, Monika Martha