Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
England
Yorkshire
Helagh
Pigot, Geoffrey  b. c 1373, d. 1420
Howden
Beaufort, Joan  b. s 1373, d. 13 Nov 1440
Jervaulx Abbey
Fitz Hugh, Henry 2nd Lord Fitzhugh  b. c 1338, d. 29 Aug 1386
Kirkham Priory
Roos, William (Sir) Knight, 2nd Lord Roos of Helmsley  b. c 1288, d. 3 Feb 1342
Roos, William 1st Lord Roos of Helmsley  b. c 1255, d. bt 6 Aug 1316 - 8 Aug 1316
Leconfield
Percy, Henry (Sir) K. G., 2nd Lord Percy  b. 2 Feb 1299, d. 26 Feb 1351
Leeds
Hargrave, Dorothy  b. s 1647, d. 5 Apr 1693
Metham
Metham, Elizabeth  b. c 1362
Norton
Of Calverley
Calverly, Beatrice  b. c 1548, d. 21 Dec 1624
Plumpton
Mowbray, Christian  b. c 1305, d. 25 Dec 1362
Plumpton, Jane  b. c 1380
Plumpton, Margaret  b. c 1408, d. b 20 Apr 1466
Plumpton, Robert (Sir) Knight of the Shire for Yorkshire  b. c 1383, d. 8 Dec 1421
Plumpton, Robert (Sir) Knight, of Yorkshire  b. c 1340, d. 19 Apr 1407
Plumpton, William  b. s 1365, d. 8 Jun 1405
Plumpton, William (Sir) Knight, Sheriff of Yorkshire  b. c 1294, d. 1361
Ripon
Mallory, William (Sir) Knight of the Shire for Yorkshire  b. 1530, d. s 20 Mar 1602
Pigot, Ranulph Esquire, of Clotherholme, Yorkshire  b. c 1399, d. bt 20 Apr 1466 - 9 Mar 1467
Sawley
Norton, Adam  b. c 1400
Norton, Richard  b. c 1360, d. 20 Dec 1420
Nunwicke, Alice  b. c 1402
Spofforth
Foljambe, Alice  b. c 1387, d. b 1416
Plumpton, Robert (Sir) Knight of the Shire for Yorkshire  b. c 1383, d. 8 Dec 1421
Studley-hutton
Gale, Ursula  b. 1531, d. bt 1586 - 1603
Mallory, William (Sir) Knight of the Shire for Yorkshire  b. 1530, d. s 20 Mar 1602
Tanfield
Marmion, Avice  b. s 1309, d. a 20 Mar 1378
Thirntoft
Gale, James  b. c 1445, d. a 1523
Tideswell
Foljambe, Godfrey  b. 1317, d. 1377
Foljambe, Godfrey  b. 1344, d. 1376
Ireland, Avena  b. c 1320
Leeke, Simon  b. c 1345
Wath
Norton, John (Sir) Knight, of Norton Conyers, Sheriff of Yorkshire  b. c 1460, d. 27 Aug 1520
Norton, John Knight, of Norton Conyers, Yorkshire  b. c 1427, d. 4 Dec 1489
Pigot, Joan  b. c 1431, d. 6 Aug 1488
Warde, Margaret  b. s 1460, d. 3 Sep 1520
West Grinton
De Swale, Johanna  b. c 1351, d. 1420
De Swale, William  b. c 1325
West Hawkswell
Wighill
Tunstall, Joan  b. c 1437, d. Mar 1508
York Cathedral
Yorkshire Co.
Gale, Dorothy  b. 1523, d. 20 Jan 1596
Thyrnetoft
Gale, Oliver  b. c 1471
York
(?), Ellen  b. c 1338, d. c 1407
Gisburn, Alice  b. c 1364, d. b 5 Dec 1423
Gisburn, John Merchant, & Mayor of York  b. c 1336, d. c 1390
Plumpton, William  b. s 1365, d. 8 Jun 1405
England Or Md
Hall, Richard  b. s 1635, d. 28 Aug 1688
Winfield, Elizabeth  b. c 1635
England>
Staffordshire
of
Newport, Robert  b. c 1563
Falkville Cem
Echols, Martha Esther  b. 31 Dec 1842, d. 1 Dec 1892
FL
(?), Patricia  b. 8 Dec 1947, d. 14 Sep 2002
Bailey, Catherine  b. c 1908
Brown, Sarah Ann  b. 22 Mar 1842, d. a 1905
Collinsworth, Alvin  b. 22 Feb 1926, d. 2 Feb 2010
Dunson, Margaret Sue  b. 18 Dec 1957
Dunson, Walker Lee Jr.  b. 7 Jul 1921, d. 23 Sep 2000
Dunson, William Sanford Jr.  b. 18 Oct 1955
Garrett, Dilmus H.  b. c 1881
Guthrie, Tula Ann  b. s 1908
Mansky, Anna  b. 9 May 1903, d. Dec 1975
Pledger, Dorothy  b. 29 Nov 1926, d. 13 Nov 2012
Pulley, Gertrude Daphene  b. 13 May 1920, d. 21 Mar 2005
Sheppard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 May 1898, d. 13 Sep 1952
Spangel, Aileen  b. s 1910, d. a 1997
Willis, Jacqueline B.  b. c 1929
Willis, Russell Randolph  b. 3 Sep 1928, d. 10 Nov 2007
Alachua Co
Gainesville
Lester, Mary Ann Elizabeth 'Lizzie'  b. c 1835
Lester, Thomas James  b. 23 Oct 1834, d. 25 Apr 1905
Hawthorne Cemetery
Lindsey, Guy  b. 31 Oct 1894, d. 3 Jan 1978
Baker Co.
Jarosz, John  b. 14 Dec 1887, d. Oct 1962
Bay Co
Panama Cty Beach
Lancaster, Lucille  b. 21 Apr 1911, d. 26 Dec 1969
Evergreen Cem
Davis, A. Lester  b. 1 Aug 1905, d. 22 Apr 1965
Evergreen Memorial Cemetery
Lancaster, Lucille  b. 21 Apr 1911, d. 26 Dec 1969
Bay Co.
Lynn Haven
Gordon, William David  b. 22 Jan 1920, d. 9 Dec 1994
Panama City
Bailey, Claude Albert  b. 2 Feb 1912, d. 4 Feb 1992
Brevard Co
Cape, Walter Watson  b. 5 Mar 1898, d. Jun 1967
Cocoa Beach
Broward Co
Ft Lauderdale
Dunson, James Neville  b. 6 Apr 1959
Dunson, Joan Marie  b. 23 Mar 1960
Dunson, Margie Elizabeth  b. 22 Oct 1956
Dunson, Robert Dale  b. 18 Oct 1957
Dunson, Walker Lee III  b. 5 Mar 1955, d. 17 Feb 1983
Trotter, William Edward Jr.  b. 30 Jan 1962
Hollywood
Ferrell, Ollivene  b. 7 Oct 1930, d. 29 Jul 1986
Matthews, John Charles Jr.  b. 20 Mar 1948
Matthews, Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1946, d. 31 Jul 2013
Pompano Beach
Dunson, Priscilla Anne  b. 15 Dec 1951
Broward Co.
Margate
Bartolone, Mark Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1986
Calhoun Co.
Jones, Amanda Carolina  b. 29 Jan 1844, d. 3 Feb 1909
Blountstown
Davis, A. Lester  b. 1 Aug 1905, d. 22 Apr 1965
Citrus Co.
Crystal River
Bagley, William David Jr.  b. 31 Dec 1913, d. 6 Nov 1997
Clay Co.
Key, Fanny  b. 28 Jun 1913, d. 23 Mar 1973
Green Cove Springs
Hickory Grove Cemetery
Key, Fanny  b. 28 Jun 1913, d. 23 Mar 1973
Columbia Co.
Lake City
Sharpless, Hubert Gustavious  b. 8 Mar 1908, d. 29 Jun 1996
Dade Co
Opalocka
Jackson, William Lanier  b. 2 Sep 1922, d. 22 Aug 1964
Municipal Cem
Jackson, William Lanier  b. 2 Sep 1922, d. 22 Aug 1964
Dade Co.
Kelley, Donald J.  b. c 1913
Stone, Weldon Arlen  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 24 Apr 1968
Miami
Ayers, Raleigh Alonzo  b. 14 Dec 1901, d. 30 Jan 1983
Ayers, Ralph Eugene  b. 22 Dec 1898, d. 10 Jul 1988
Bradshaw, Woodfin Eugene  b. 9 Aug 1913, d. 25 Aug 1975
Carter, Kathryn  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 13 May 1998
Ferrell, Ollivene  b. 7 Oct 1930, d. 29 Jul 1986
Hudson, Geraldine  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. May 1983
Jackson, William Lanier  b. 2 Sep 1922, d. 22 Aug 1964
Kelley, Donald J.  b. c 1913
Duval Co
Garrett, Ila Myrl  b. 26 Aug 1906, d. 22 Dec 1991
Duval Co.
Lester, Marvin Luther  b. 26 Aug 1905, d. 4 May 1988
Jacksonville
Caswell, Sara Lou  b. 23 Jul 1924, d. 22 Oct 2016
Chisholm, Lula  b. c 1855, d. a 1916
Eppley, Jack  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 13 Sep 1981
Gandy, Robert Harold  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 22 Dec 1965
Hartline, Robert Christian  b. 13 Jan 1981
Holbrook, Carl Corley  b. 26 Jun 1917, d. 27 May 2001
Jacksonville Beach
Garrett, Ila Myrl  b. 26 Aug 1906, d. 22 Dec 1991
Edwards
Gibson, Mary Emily  b. 17 Mar 1873, d. 7 Dec 1949
Escambia Co
Pensacola
Bradford, Cornelia Elizabeth  b. 29 May 1918, d. 16 Mar 1995
Bradshaw, Virginia Lee  b. 18 Nov 1915, d. 3 Mar 1981
Byers, Fred Merritt  b. 2 May 1895, d. 3 Dec 1923
Galloway, David Fulton Shale Jr.  b. 4 Sep 1901, d. 20 Mar 1971
Harris, Debra Ann  b. 2 Nov 1958
Jackson, David Wayne  b. 5 Nov 1952
Jackson, David Wayne Jr.  b. 25 Feb 1983
Jackson, Jessica Gail  b. 29 Dec 1984
Jackson, Julie Etta  b. 27 Jun 1969
Jackson, Kevin Paul  b. 16 Nov 1990
Jackson, Kyle Matthew  b. 10 Dec 1993
Jackson, Mary Beth  b. 4 Sep 1957
Jackson, Stephanie Victoria  b. 26 Jan 1985
Jackson, Susan Lee  b. 5 Jul 1951
Kent, Philip Steven  b. 18 Mar 1988
Luker, Rhonda Dianne  b. 20 Dec 1958
Marcille, Gregory Alan  b. 4 Feb 1956
Marcille, Peter Gregory  b. 24 Jun 1991
Nixon, Michael David  b. 6 Mar 1956
Scofield, Harold Wakefield  b. s 1892, d. 11 May 1963
Sheppard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 May 1898, d. 13 Sep 1952
Sheppard, Pearl Fleming  b. 24 Jan 1892, d. 20 Feb 1975
Sheppard, William Bostwick (Dr.) Jr.  b. 11 Dec 1908, d. 28 Mar 1987
Sheppard, William Bostwick (Judge)  b. 4 Oct 1860, d. 21 Apr 1934
Wilkinson, Norman DeLacey  b. 15 Jun 1925, d. 27 Mar 1990
Wright, Karen Esther  b. 18 Apr 1961
Escambia Co.
Cantonment
Bradford, Mattie Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1920, d. 30 Sep 2003
Pensacola
Saint John's Cemetery
Gibson, Mary Emily  b. 17 Mar 1873, d. 7 Dec 1949
Sheppard, William Bostwick (Judge)  b. 4 Oct 1860, d. 21 Apr 1934
Flagler Co.
Brown, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 15 Aug 1898, d. 24 Nov 1973
Dunson, Annie Joyce  b. 27 Sep 1946, d. 14 Aug 1998
Dunson, Frances Aileen  b. 12 Feb 1927, d. 19 Feb 2009
Dunson, Walker Lee  b. 4 Dec 1899, d. 18 Jun 1974
Snyder, James Clyde  b. 5 Dec 1940, d. 15 Dec 2005
Bunnell
Akins, Florence Charlene  b. 5 May 1959
Akins, Robert Walker  b. 16 May 1955, d. 24 Apr 2003
Anderson, Katherine Ruth  b. 21 Apr 1970
Anderson, Rita Lee  b. 15 Nov 1967
Carter, Robert Anthony  b. 16 Sep 1955
Chandler, Kimberly Ann  b. 21 Feb 1970
Dunson, Robert Calvin  b. 27 May 1928, d. 26 Nov 2008
Dunson, William Sanford  b. 1 Mar 1924, d. 12 Sep 1975
Jaszczak, Florence Camilla  b. 15 Oct 1931, d. 14 Dec 2007
Matthews, Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1946, d. 31 Jul 2013
Scofield, Rebecca Marie  b. 15 Dec 1957
Snyder, James Clyde  b. 5 Dec 1940, d. 15 Dec 2005
Snyder, Tonya Aileen  b. 17 Jun 1971
Espanola Cemetery
Brown, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 15 Aug 1898, d. 24 Nov 1973
Dunson, Marcus Henry  b. 12 Sep 1922, d. 15 Oct 1981
Dunson, Martha Texonia  b. 24 Feb 1920, d. 23 Nov 1962
Dunson, Robert Calvin  b. 27 May 1928, d. 26 Nov 2008
Dunson, Walker Lee  b. 4 Dec 1899, d. 18 Jun 1974
Dunson, William Sanford  b. 1 Mar 1924, d. 12 Sep 1975
Jaszczak, Florence Camilla  b. 15 Oct 1931, d. 14 Dec 2007
Hammock
Dunson, Betty Lesia  b. 19 Jan 1949
Flynn, James Francis  b. 21 Nov 1953
Haw Creek
Chandler, John Joseph  b. 28 Nov 1940, d. 13 Jan 1998
Korona
Dunson, Ruby Eunice  b. 28 Jan 1930
Jarosz, George Alexander  b. 14 Dec 1927
Palm Coast
Dunson, Frances Aileen  b. 12 Feb 1927, d. 19 Feb 2009
St. John's Park
Akins, Charles Matthew  b. 22 Mar 1922, d. 30 Nov 1959
Akins, George Winfield  b. 16 Dec 1916, d. 11 Nov 1986
Brown, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 15 Aug 1898, d. 24 Nov 1973
Dunson, Walker Lee  b. 4 Dec 1899, d. 18 Jun 1974
Franklin Co
Apalachicola
Gibson, Jonathon Jeffress  b. 2 Aug 1866
Pickett, Ida  b. c 1872
Sheppard, Claire Gibson  b. 10 Apr 1895, d. 7 Sep 1965
Sheppard, Emily Christine  b. 22 Oct 1901, d. a 1991
Sheppard, Infant Son  b. 1904, d. 1904
Sheppard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 May 1898, d. 13 Sep 1952
Gadsden Co
Havana
Slappey, Samuel James  b. 5 Nov 1909, d. 10 Apr 1976
Slappey, William Jackson  b. 2 Jan 1907, d. 18 Apr 1990
Mt. Pleasant
Sheppard, Pearl Fleming  b. 24 Jan 1892, d. 20 Feb 1975
Gadsden Co.
Campbell, Emily Dickey  b. 13 Oct 1850, d. 10 Feb 1904
Gibson, Edwin Hugh  b. 29 Jun 1882
Gibson, Jonathan Christopher  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 11 May 1913
Gibson, Jonathon Jeffress  b. 2 Aug 1866
Gibson, Lillian Ethel  b. 20 Mar 1889
Gibson, Monte Orr  b. 24 Sep 1886, d. 3 Sep 1957
Gibson, Walter Campbell  b. 9 May 1884
Gibson, William Henry  b. 8 Mar 1876
Chattahoochie
Nichols, Daves Rudolph  b. 2 Oct 1928
Glades Co
Moore Haven
Dunson, Robert Dale  b. 18 Oct 1957
Harris, Debra Ann  b. 2 Nov 1958
Hamilton Co
Jasper
Crews, Gladys Alma  b. 16 Jul 1917, d. 18 Jul 2013
Powell, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1854, d. 24 Nov 1933
Friendship Cem
Powell, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1854, d. 24 Nov 1933
Hardee Co
Wauchula
Lessley, Robert Lee  b. 28 Sep 1901, d. 4 Feb 1972
Hendry Co.
Clewiston
Dunson, Leslie Ann  b. 10 Feb 1978
Dunson, Robert Dale Jr.  b. 1 Sep 1975
Keene, Anna Lee  b. 8 Dec 1921, d. 14 Jan 1973
Hillsborough Co.
Garcia, Joseph Abelardo  b. 7 Apr 1956
Jackson, Christina Lee  b. 26 May 1967
Jackson, Connisa Devard  b. 26 Dec 1961
Jackson, Michael Eric  b. 6 Oct 1958, d. 17 Nov 1986
Jackson, Sherrill Lynn  b. 19 Jul 1957
Lewis, Harry  b. 10 Mar 1966
Plant City
Gibson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Sep 1827, d. 28 Feb 1904
Gibson, Sarah Orr  b. 18 Mar 1834, d. 18 Dec 1914
McDonald, John Robert  b. 2 Sep 1831, d. 15 Apr 1916
Wiggins, John Robert  b. 1826, d. 1904
Riverview
Guthrie, Rembert Nickleson  b. 5 Jun 1916, d. 18 Dec 1993
Tampa
(?), Margarete I.  b. 1887, d. 1975
Ferrell, Ollivene  b. 7 Oct 1930, d. 29 Jul 1986
Gann, William Franklin  b. 6 Feb 1898, d. 28 Aug 1991
Gibson, Monte Orr  b. 24 Sep 1886, d. 3 Sep 1957
Gibson, Walter Campbell  b. 9 May 1884
Jackson, Michael Eric  b. 6 Oct 1958, d. 17 Nov 1986
Jackson, William Lanier  b. 2 Sep 1922, d. 22 Aug 1964
Kerley, Mildred Jeanette  b. 29 Dec 1932, d. 17 Apr 2015
Key, John Edward  b. 31 May 1890, d. 30 May 1965
Spafford, Joyce Louise  b. 11 Jun 1945
Stidham, Reese McGregor  b. 31 Oct 1882, d. 15 Jan 1963
Weaver, Annie Clyde  b. 13 Dec 1895, d. 26 Nov 1958
Garden of Memories Cemetery
(?), Margarete I.  b. 1887, d. 1975
Gann, William Franklin  b. 6 Feb 1898, d. 28 Aug 1991
Holmes Co.
Bonifay
Pennington, Frederick Cowart  b. 2 Oct 1841, d. 16 Jan 1929
Indian River Co.
Vero Beach
Bailey, Catherine  b. c 1908
Willis, Omer K.  b. c 1901
Jackson Co.
Brown, Sarah Ann  b. 22 Mar 1842, d. a 1905
Cohron, David A.  b. 6 Jun 1861, d. Apr 1929
Cohron, John A. (Rev.)  b. 20 Sep 1840, d. 21 Apr 1888
Cohron, Susanna Caroline  b. 6 Nov 1862, d. 13 Apr 1918
Howe, Mary Etta  b. 12 Jun 1860, d. 9 Sep 1929
Marianna
Jackson, Priscilla Cheryl  b. 14 Mar 1958
Lake Co
Tavares
Boggus, Argin Jr. Dr.  b. 25 Jun 1928, d. 20 Jan 1999
Lake Co.
Leesburg
Sharpe, Margaret Helen  b. 1 Dec 1915, d. 1999
Leon Co.
Tallahassee
Reeves, James Byron  b. 26 Dec 1914, d. Dec 1986
White, Jewel Jenkins  b. 6 Apr 1916, d. Feb 1984
Liberty Co.
Bristol
Gibson, Mary Emily  b. 17 Mar 1873, d. 7 Dec 1949
Sheppard, William Bostwick (Judge)  b. 4 Oct 1860, d. 21 Apr 1934
Manatee Co
Fort Green
Keene, Anna Lee  b. 8 Dec 1921, d. 14 Jan 1973
Marion Co
Silver Springs
Evans, Lynne Farr  b. s 1938
Reynolds, William George  b. 24 Oct 1935
Marion Co.
Ocala
Griffin, Zola D.  b. 10 Oct 1899, d. Dec 1981
Monroe Co
Summerland Key
Latimer, Mildred Walene  b. 6 Jun 1921, d. 19 Nov 1984
Turner, William Franklin  b. 11 Jan 1917, d. 8 May 2000
Nassau Co.
Gandy, Donald Joseph  b. c 1920
Gandy, Robert Alexander  b. Jul 1878, d. 19 Apr 1941
Gandy, Robert Harold  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 22 Dec 1965
Jordan, Christine Marie  b. c 1916
Tippett, Mary Lee  b. c 1889
Chester
Gandy, Robert Alexander  b. Jul 1878, d. 19 Apr 1941
Chester Cemetery
Gandy, Robert Harold  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 22 Dec 1965
Okaloosa Co
Jackson, Jared Troy  b. 9 Apr 1979
Laurel Hill
Strickland, Ann  b. 7 Sep 1939
Niceville
Jackson, Adrian D.  b. 23 Nov 1912, d. 20 Oct 1986
Jackson, Edna Luvenia  b. 23 Sep 1903, d. 2 May 1991
Powell, Rosa Blanche  b. 29 Aug 1882, d. 23 Aug 1956
Reeves, Willie Blue  b. 29 Aug 1897, d. 1 Feb 1978
Shalimar
Bryant, Arthur Leon  b. 3 Dec 1915, d. 8 Jan 1992
Jackson, Myrtice Louise  b. 10 May 1918, d. 6 May 1996
Valparaiso
Bryant, Marilyn Renee  b. 30 Jul 1959
Okaloosa Co.
Bolton, Thomas Wayne  b. 26 Jan 1937, d. 14 Dec 1997
Fort Walton Beach
(?), Mary Kathleen Laughlin  b. 22 Mar 1961
Blalock, Garrison Bryant  b. 2 Mar 1995
Blalock, Whitney Renee  b. 8 Apr 1991
Bolton, Lesliee Dawn  b. 29 Nov 1960
Kent, Hannah Lynn  b. 26 Jul 1991
Larson, Kyle Matthew  b. 29 Mar 1987
Larson, Lowell Clark III  b. 3 Feb 1984
Ft. Walton Beach
Beal Memorial Cemetery
Bryant, Arthur Leon  b. 3 Dec 1915, d. 8 Jan 1992
Okeechobee Co
Okeechobee
Dunson, Lisa Marie  b. 12 Apr 1982
Dunson, Walker Lee III  b. 5 Mar 1955, d. 17 Feb 1983
Orange Co
Jackson, Edmund Veatch  b. 13 May 1932
Manley, Marjorie  b. 2 May 1936
Orange Co.
Willis, Clem Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1911, d. 5 Feb 1992
Orlando
Danielly, Hattie Irene  b. Aug 1890
Hamilton, Cora Odessa  b. 13 Sep 1909, d. Mar 1984
Lane, Whitten S.  b. 8 Jun 1883, d. Nov 1971
Smith, Mary Scott  b. 13 Jun 1909, d. 23 Jan 1981
Willis, Clem Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1911, d. 5 Feb 1992
Palm Beach Co
Boynton Beach
Busscher, Cynthia  b. 29 Apr 1957
Dunson, Amy Elizabeth  b. 12 Nov 1975
Dunson, April Lannette  b. 22 Apr 1975
Dunson, Margie Elizabeth  b. 22 Oct 1956
Dunson, Roger Daniel Jr.  b. 22 Mar 1980
Dunson, Shelby Daniel  b. 12 Oct 1973
Dunson, Walker Lee III  b. 5 Mar 1955, d. 17 Feb 1983
Tipsword, Elizabeth Marie  b. 13 May 1972
Tipsword, Jennifer Elaine  b. 20 Jan 1976
Tipsword, Robert N.  b. 3 Apr 1954
Lantana
Palm Beach Co.
Boca Raton
Bartolone, Frank Salvatore  b. 6 May 1952
Dunson, Priscilla Anne  b. 15 Dec 1951
Canal Point
Echols, Lorenzo Dow  b. 3 Apr 1904, d. Jul 1982
Hudson, Annie Louise  b. 31 Dec 1910, d. 2 Sep 1995
Juniper
Estes, John T.  b. 20 Feb 1923, d. 18 Oct 2009
Pinellas Co
Garrett, Dilmus H. Jr.  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 8 May 2002
Pinellas Co.
Gann, William Franklin  b. 6 Feb 1898, d. 28 Aug 1991
Largo
Garrett, Dilmus H. Jr.  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 8 May 2002
St. Petersburg
Hubbard, Martha Louise  b. 10 Sep 1898, d. 14 Dec 1969
Polk Co
Lessley, Martha Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1942
Manley, Marjorie  b. 2 May 1936
Hillcrest Height
Weaver, Effie Isthalena  b. 23 Oct 1893, d. Nov 1986
Lakeland
Stidham, Reese McGregor  b. 31 Oct 1882, d. 15 Jan 1963
Weaver, Annie Clyde  b. 13 Dec 1895, d. 26 Nov 1958
Polk Co.
Willis, Russell Everett  b. 23 Feb 1904, d. 19 Aug 1976
Bartow
Burright, Harold Cook  b. 19 Mar 1892, d. 31 Mar 1979
Hubbard, Katie Isthalena  b. 5 Feb 1875, d. 1 Jan 1959
Hudson, Willie Mickle  b. 20 Dec 1904
Minnis, Ida Lee  b. 1 Nov 1905, d. Dec 1983
Minnis, James M.  b. s 1873, d. 1925
Scott, Lloyd A.  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. Apr 1976
Wildwood Cemetery
Scott, Lloyd A.  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. Apr 1976
Haines City
Bassett, Marcus Ada  b. 12 Dec 1894, d. 25 Oct 1993
Gann, James Monroe  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 3 Sep 1938
Gann, Maggie Izola  b. 4 Feb 1883, d. Feb 1975
Gann, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 1959
Gann, Richard Alverada  b. 1855, d. 1945
Smith, Ada Brunette  b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 9 Apr 1965
Willis, Frederick Guy  b. 5 Jul 1907, d. 22 Jul 1985
Willis, Kenneth C.  b. 1929
Willis, Russell Randolph  b. 3 Sep 1928, d. 10 Nov 2007
Willis, William Thomas  b. 8 May 1877, d. Oct 1969
Forest Hill Cemetery
Gann, James Monroe  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 3 Sep 1938
Gann, Maggie Izola  b. 4 Feb 1883, d. Feb 1975
Gann, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 1959
Gann, Richard Alverada  b. 1855, d. 1945
Willis, Frederick Guy  b. 5 Jul 1907, d. 22 Jul 1985
Willis, William Thomas  b. 8 May 1877, d. Oct 1969
Winter Haven
Smith, John Davis  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 15 Mar 1959
Putnam Co
Hastings
Akins, George Winfield Jr.  b. 11 Jul 1953
Funderburke, Sharon  b. 22 Sep 1956
Palatka
Akins, Buskell Zane  b. 25 Dec 1979
Akins, Cassidy Jo  b. 5 Nov 1980
Akins, Christy Lynn  b. 18 Feb 1975
Akins, Donald Eddie  b. 9 Apr 1957
Akins, Eric James  b. 8 Oct 1977
Akins, Florence Charlene  b. 5 May 1959
Akins, George Winfield Jr.  b. 11 Jul 1953
Akins, Michael Leigh  b. 22 Apr 1978
Akins, Robert Matthew  b. 30 Jun 1954
Akins, Robert Walker  b. 16 May 1955, d. 24 Apr 2003
Akins, William Henry  b. 30 Jun 1954
Casey, Jonathan Daniel  b. 9 Oct 1976
Conner, Darlene Laverne  b. 10 Jan 1949, d. 12 Nov 1998
Dunson, Betty Lesia  b. 19 Jan 1949
Dunson, Roger Daniel  b. 13 Nov 1947
Keller, Karen  b. 18 Dec 1959
Mozingo, Mary L.  b. 3 Jul 1966
Salyerds, Alvin Thomas  b. 20 Mar 1946
Snyder, Dina Marie  b. 4 Feb 1967
Snyder, Michael Emerson  b. 30 Jan 1968
San Mateo
Akins, Robert Matthew  b. 30 Jun 1954
Michael, Deborah D.  b. 5 Jul 1956
Putnam Co.
East Palatka
Akins, George Winfield  b. 16 Dec 1916, d. 11 Nov 1986
Griggs, Walter  b. 11 Jun 1925, d. 27 Dec 1993
Santa Rosa Co.
Cohron, Zacheus Lee  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 7 Feb 1939
Gulf Breeze
Jackson, Oliver Hoyt  b. 3 Apr 1926, d. 18 Apr 2006
Munson
Cohron, Colby Clifton  b. 1 Oct 1927, d. 9 Jun 1975
Sarasota Co
Sarasota
Frazier, William Allen  b. 12 Apr 1912
Sorrell, Lettie Florence  b. 5 May 1917
Seminole Co.
Altamonte Springs
Veal, Charles D.  b. 8 Apr 1927, d. 5 Aug 2004
St Johns Co
St Augustine
Akins, Donald Wesley  b. 26 Dec 1983
St. Johns Co.
Hastings
Choate, Sarah Margaret  b. 26 Feb 1949
Salyerds, Alvin Thomas  b. 20 Mar 1946
St. Augustine
Chandler, John David  b. 4 Apr 1976
Sumter Co.
Bushnell
Sharpe, Melwyn  b. 8 Nov 1895, d. Nov 1971
Still, Elloree  b. 29 Mar 1896, d. May 1985
Taylor Co.
Holland, Edward W. (Rev.)  b. 29 Sep 1869, d. 20 Feb 1933
Volusia Co
Daytona Beach
Chandler, John Joseph  b. 28 Nov 1940, d. 13 Jan 1998
Matthews, John Charles Jr.  b. 2 Jun 1968
Matthews, Martin Austin  b. 6 Aug 1969
Veteran's Hospital
Harding, Martin Charles  b. 17 Jul 1913, d. 1 Jan 1997
Volusia Co.
Hester, Lula Frances  b. c 1883, d. 25 May 1960
De Land
Harkins, Joyce Hazel  b. 1 Oct 1926, d. 4 Jan 1988
Walton Co
DeFuniak Springs
Jackson, Kennith Michael  b. 24 Nov 1955
Jackson, Maerea Lynn  b. 5 Mar 1965
Jackson, Mitchell Wynn  b. 6 May 1962
Jackson, Steven Paul  b. 2 Sep 1958
Flanders
(?), Elfrida  b. s 868, d. 7 Jun 929
Florida
Brevard Co.
Merritt Island
Scott, Ruby  b. 1913, d. 11 Aug 2000
Citrus Co.
Inverness
Dorr, William Henry  b. 29 Jan 1893, d. Dec 1983
Escambia Co.
Pensacola
Cooper, John Means  b. 19 Aug 1974
Cooper, Julia Anna  b. 8 Dec 1959
Cox, Chandler Fletcher Jr.  b. 17 Apr 1957