Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Family Tree of Kara Noble
Name Index 5

   Main Page  Master Index  Surname Index  Master Place Index  Charts
Noble/Keeble Side - Rudloff/Kemp Side

Dunwody 
   Dean      b. c 1822

Dupoyster 
   Letia Ester      b. 16 Dec 1898, d. 15 Sep 1966

Durden 
   Clorice  

Durdin 
   Evelyn  

Dyess 
   Cheryl Elaine  

Dysart 
   Cassier Lynn  
   Keagan Jack  
   Khristopher Todd  
   Kyle Matthew  
   William John Jr.  

Dysert 
   Charles      b. 1882, d. c 1950

Eaheart 
   Elizabeth  

Earhart 
   Joan  

Earl 
   Annie  
   Daniel Diann  
   Danny  

Easley 
   Nancy Ann      b. c 1804, d. 1873

Easlick 
   Sandra Lou  

Eason 
   Ann  

East 
   Ida Eloise  
   Maurice  

Easterling 
   Martha  

Eastwood 
   Polly Ann      b. c 1816

Ebner 
   Barbara Sue  
   Charles Patrick  
   Christopher Michael  
   David Allen  
   Elizabeth      b. 1843
   Frederick      b. 1807
   Frederick      b. 1838
   James Edward      b. 19 Jul 1913, d. 24 Jul 1976
   James Edward Jr.      b. 21 Oct 1944, d. 22 Oct 1944
   Jill Ann  
   John Charles  
   John Paul      b. 1854
   John Paul      b. 29 Jun 1917, d. 22 Sep 1977
   Joseph Braud  
   Joseph Braud Jr.  
   Julia Marie  
   Mary Lissa Beth  
   Michael Leslie  
   Michael Leslie Jr.  
   Michael Lester  
   William      b. 1858
   William Bernard      b. 13 May 1889, d. 24 Dec 1977
   William Henry  

Echols 
   Rita Vee Bryant  

Eckols 
   ?  

Eddy 
   Bertha Demaris      b. 28 Jun 1895, d. 29 Jul 1994
   Willie Lincoln  

Edenfield 
   Mary  

Edmiston 
   Mary Elba  

Edwards 
   Jemima      b. c 1781
   Mary Catherine      b. 9 Nov 1849, d. 19 Jul 1927
   Mildred      b. 1780

Egan 
   Elizabeth Lynn  
   Kathryn Diane  
   Russell James  
   William Thomas  

Eggleston 
   Rosa Belle  

Elbert 
   Charles  
   Howard  

Elder 
   Margaret Pamela      b. 1876, d. 9 Dec 1947

Eldridge 
   Bryant  
   Earnie Lee      b. 2 Apr 1887
   Emmett Lee  
   J.L.  
   James Billy  
   James Billy  
   Leamon  
   Lillie  
   Mae Ann  
   Ralph  
   Rosie      b. 7 May 1909, d. 20 Sep 1990
   Ruby Ruth  
   Rufus Lee  
   Sybil Louise  
   William Virgil  
   Willie Mae  

Elizabeth 
   (?)      b. 1813

Ella 
   (?)      b. 17 Dec 1876, d. 14 Mar 1900

Elliott 
   George Nathan  
   Hazel Stella  
   Laura Ann  
   Lenice Esther  
   Roscoe Oran      b. 26 Sep 1907, d. 14 Sep 1976
   Sara Elizabeth  
   Susan Anita  
   William Nathan  

Ellis 
   George W.      b. May 1870
   James Eugene  
   Marjorie  
   Virgil Thomas Jr.  

Elmore 
   Beatrice Inez  
   John  

Englebrecht 
   Ruth Christine  

Enochs 
   Mary Rumbly      b. 1 Dec 1794, d. 19 Aug 1846

Enyart 
   Delmar Hugh  
   Delmar Hugh  
   Doris Jean  
   Edna Leonea  
   Ernest Leslie      b. 21 Dec 1897
   Gary W.  
   Georgia Pauline  
   Gertrude Hazel      b. 1 Apr 1896, d. 5 Feb 1975
   Humphrey  
   Jo Marlene  
   Lois Marie  
   Loretta Ann  
   Louisa  
   Marcia Ellen  
   Rose      b. 28 Nov 1913, d. 29 Jun 1968
   Shirley  
   Sie Edward      b. 22 Sep 1926
   Silas Alexander      b. 25 Jul 1868, d. 1943
   Silas Alexander      b. 11 Sep 1903, d. 1 Jul 1963
   Vera Ninetta  
   William Donald  
   William Humphrey  

Eppler 
   John  

Erskine 
   Beatrice Evelyn  

Erwin 
   Burrow  
   Fannie      b. 1876, d. 14 Sep 1902
   Hugh Milroy      b. 10 Nov 1880, d. 23 Nov 1953
   Jimmie      b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 26 Jan 1965
   Parker      b. c 1831
   Ruby Ethel      b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 25 May 1954
   William Hugh      b. 12 Feb 1847, d. 2 Aug 1906

Etges 
   Joseph John  
   Norma Georgina  
   Norman George      b. 16 Jan 1899, d. 7 Apr 1942

Etheradge 
   Noma  

Eubanks 
   Donna Joan  
   Doyle Ray  
   Doyle Ray  
   John Richard  
   John Richard  
   Katherine Lynn  
   Martha  
   Thomas  
   Thomas Newton      b. 1 Sep 1953, d. 14 Apr 1976
   Winfred Newton      b. 16 Jun 1912, d. 24 Aug 1979
   Winifred Jo  

Eugene 
   (?)  

Eustis 
   Mary L.  

Euton 
   Melba  

Evans 
   Dorothy  
   Louisa Dickson  

Everett 
   Lawrence  
   Sally  

Ewing 
   Samuel  

Exposito 
   Joanne Marie  

Ezell 
   Evelyn Dorthea  

Ezra 
   Cheryl Ann  
   David Alan  
   Jack  
   Lisa Marie  

Fairchild 
   Mattie Ruth  

Farmer 
   Anderson      b. 19 Aug 1854
   Eli      b. 15 Dec 1843
   Elizabeth      b. 27 Jun 1846
   Elizy      b. 15 Feb 1848
   Elma Alena  
   Houston      b. 25 Sep 1837, d. 29 Aug 1856
   James      b. 28 Feb 1840
   John  
   John      b. 9 Nov 1843
   Joseph  
   Joseph      b. 6 Jan 1836
   Joseph H.      b. 1 Mar 1871, d. 13 Nov 1953
   Mary  
   Mary      b. 10 Jan 1842
   Robert M.      b. 26 Apr 1869
   Solomon      b. c 1805
   William      b. 11 Jan 1834

Farnsworth 
   M. H.  

Farr 
   John Norman  

Farrell 
   David C.  
   Raymond  

Faughn 
   Kenneth Lee  
   Kimberly Lynn  

Faught 
   Marlene  

Favors 
   Sara  

Fears 
   Pat  

Fellars 
   Velma Mae  

Ferguson 
   Jeanie  
   Martha      b. 1770, d. 1 Apr 1842

Fetterman 
   Mildred Elizabeth  

Field 
   Mary Bradford      b. c 1865, d. 23 Sep 1908

Fieldbinder 
   Dorothy Ann  

Fields 
   ?  

Fillingim 
   Brady  

Finch 
   Robert  

Fincham 
   Mila  

Find 
   Albert Philliip      b. 22 Dec 1858, d. 12 Sep 1915
   Augusta G.      b. 5 Sep 1855, d. 15 Feb 1935
   Daniel      b. 17 Nov 1827, d. 9 Jan 1890
   Daniel W.      b. 12 Aug 1873, d. 19 Oct 1907
   Della  
   Edmond H.      b. 5 May 1862, d. 3 Nov 1894
   Emilia      b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 14 Jun 1937
   Ernst      b. 1864, d. 1934
   Karl      b. 9 Dec 1856, d. 1 Oct 1899
   Wilhelmina      b. 3 Apr 1871, d. 6 Oct 1950

Finney 
   Frances  
   Gloria Ann  

Fisher 
   Barbara      b. 6 Feb 1741/42, d. 1824
   James  
   Olene Marie  
   Samuel Rhoads      b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 13 Mar 1839
   Samuel Wharton      b. 1764, d. 1817
   William      b. b 1644/45
   William      b. 1657/58, d. 1727/28
   William      b. 1687/88, d. 9 Aug 1734
   William      b. 1715, d. 1787
   Winifred      b. c 1736/37, d. a 1792

Fisk 
   ?  
   Annie Allise      b. 19 Aug 1893, d. 15 Jul 1971
   Charles Sumner      b. Sep 1856, d. 1922
   Garner      b. c 1899, d. a 1920
   Lawnedo      b. c 1865, d. c 1948
   Mabel Claire      b. 1891

Fister 
   Brenda Diane  

Fitch 
   Ruby Lea      d. 14 Sep 1998

Fitzgerald 
   Roger  

Flatt 
   Jenny  

Fleeman 
   James Leon  
   Terry  

Fleming 
   Amy Jo  
   Billy  
   Cleo Lloyd  

Flesher 
   Michelle L.  

Flood 
   Chad Antony  
   Guy  
   Joseph Bryan  
   Nicole Rachelle  
   Shawn Craig  

Flores 
   Alicia  
   Genevieve  

Flowers 
   Ann  

Floyd 
   Ann Martitia  
   Minnie  

Fondren 
   Geneva      b. 1893, d. 10 Aug 1967

Fons 
   Lynetta  

Foote 
   Patricia Ann  

Ford 
   ?  
   John  
   Joseph  
   Sarah  

Fordyce 
   Minor  
   Robert Allen  

Forney 
   Naomi      b. 19 Jun 1907, d. 10 Jan 1966

Forrester 
   Anita Mae  
   Anton  
   Dorothy Louise  
   Herman Francis      b. 14 Dec 1883, d. 29 Mar 1962
   Robert Cavacece  
   Robert Edmund  
   Selma Jane  
   William Herman  

Foss 
   Martin Leo Jr.  
   Martin Leo Sr.  

Foster 
   Beatrice  
   Bobby Latham  
   Carrie E.  
   Francis Latham  
   Francis Paul  
   Judy Suzanne  
   Louann  
   Mary      b. bt 1818 - 1820
   Rhonda Ann  
   Robert Latham  
   Sylvia Ann  

Fountain 
   Thelma Geraldine  
   William J.  

Fox 
   Georgia  

Foxworth 
   Harriet P.      b. 15 May 1828, d. 1884
   Stephen  

Francis 
   (?)  
   Ginny  

Franklin 
   ?  
   Abednego      b. 1815
   Abednigo (Col.)      b. 20 May 1776, d. 1817
   Abner      b. 28 Apr 1764
   Abner      b. 1780
   Abner      b. c 1822
   Albert Lee      b. 1869
   Ann      b. c 1832
   Ann Eliza      b. 1838
   Ann M.      b. 1840
   Ann Perkins      b. 1809
   Anna Munrow      b. 1859
   Anna P.      b. c 1790
   Anne      b. 1801
   Annie      b. 1846
   Annie Elizabeth      b. 1848
   Benjamin      b. 1778
   Benjamin      b. 1778
   Benjamin      b. 1800, d. 1824
   Benjamin      b. 1830
   Benjamin      b. c 1836
   Benjamin      b. 1856
   Benjamin Cromwell      b. 25 Apr 1805, d. 25 Dec 1873
   Benjamin Robert      b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 1946
   Benjamin Robert Jr.  

Franklin (cont.)
   Benjamin Sidney      b. 21 Aug 1866, d. 5 May 1868
   Bernard      b. 26 May 1731, d. 2 Jan 1828
   Bernard      b. c 1782
   Bernard      b. 1794
   Bernard      b. 1843
   Bernard Jr.      b. 28 Apr 1756
   Betty  
   Bryson      b. 1803, d. 1804
   Caroline Wilmot      b. 8 Feb 1868, d. 6 Mar 1953
   Charles Sydney  
   Charles Wylie      b. 1883
   Cinda      b. 1775
   Cleveland B.      b. 1846
   Columbus Bernard      b. 1806
   Columbus Bernard      b. 1857
   Columbus M.      b. 1837
   Edmee Jane  
   Eliza      b. 27 Oct 1870, d. 29 Oct 1870
   Elizabeth      b. 10 Mar 1762
   Elizabeth      b. 1784
   Elizabeth      b. 1805
   Elizabeth      b. 1834
   Frances      b. 1804
   George  
   Gideon Edwards      b. 1807

Franklin (cont.)
   Gideon Edwards      b. 1855
   Hardie      b. c 1850
   Hardin Perkins      b. 1796
   Hardinna      b. c 1850
   Helen      b. 1846
   Henry  
   Henry Dobson      b. 1858
   James  
   James      b. 1794
   James      b. 1845
   James Benjamin      b. 1830
   James Gwyn      b. 1844
   James M.      b. c 1808
   James Slade      b. 1856
   James Whitlock      b. 1881
   Jane      b. 1782
   Jane      b. 1784
   Jeremiah      b. 2 Sep 1754
   Jeremiah      b. c 1826
   Jesse  
   Jesse      b. 24 Mar 1760, d. 31 Aug 1823
   Jesse      b. c 1790
   Jesse      b. 1842
   Jesse Bernard      b. c 1806
   Jesse D.      b. 1844

Franklin (cont.)
   Jesse Daniel      b. 1815
   Jesse Slade      b. 1823
   Jesse Slade Jr.      b. 1863
   Jesse Wylie      b. c 1793
   John H.      b. 1848
   John Taliaferro      b. 1799, d. 1886
   Judith  
   Judith      b. 1838
   Lawrence      b. 1699/0, d. 1775
   Leonidas      b. 1807
   Leonidas      b. 18 Sep 1869, d. 28 Sep 1869
   Louisa      b. c 1830
   Lucinda      b. 1793
   Lucinda      b. 1842
   Macon      b. 1825
   Marcus A.      b. 1811
   Martha      b. 1831
   Martha Ann      b. 31 Dec 1880, d. Feb
   Martha Cleveland      b. 1797
   Martha E.P.      b. 1814
   Mary  
   Mary  
   Mary      b. 14 May 1771
   Mary      b. c 1826
   Mary Ann      b. c 1815

Franklin (cont.)
   Mary Ann      b. 1821
   Mary Ann      b. 1851
   Mary Cleveland      b. 1788
   Mary Cleveland      b. 1813
   Mary Fannie      b. 1856
   Mary Harden      b. 1794
   Mary I.      b. c 1832
   Mary Jett      b. 1843
   Matilda      b. 1840
   Matilda Carolina      b. c 1803, d. 1835
   Meekey      b. 1817
   Mesach      b. 17 Sep 1773, d. 18 Dec 1839
   Meshach      b. 1840
   Meshach      b. 1846
   Michael E.      b. c 1845
   Mildred      b. 1802
   Mildred      b. 1847
   Mildred Edwards      b. 1854
   Myrtle Irene  
   Nancy Ann      b. c 1735/36, d. c 1818

Compiler:
Kara Noble

This page was created by John Cardinal's Second Site v1.8.7.
Site updated on 17 February 2005; 6,991 people