"> Relatives of Graeme Adams's extended family
Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

PicoSearch
THE EASIEST WAY TO FIND WHAT YOU NEED IN NZ
NZS.com : New Zealand Web Directory and Search Engine

Relatives of Graeme Adams's extended family

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

S-SANDERS, SANDERS-SAULT, SAULT-SCANTLEBURY, SCANTLEBURY-SCHOLES, SCHOLES-SCHUSTER, SCHUSTER-SCOTT, SCOTT-SELBY, SELBY-SHARLAND, SHARLAND-SHEED, SHEED-SHIELL, SHIELL-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIMEON, SIMEON-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SKINNER, [SKINNER-SMART], SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNOW, SNOW-SOMERVILLE, SOMERVILLE-SOWMAN, SOWMAN-SPENCER, SPENCER-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STANDEN, STANDEN-STEEFERT, STEEL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STONE, STONEBRIDGE-STRATFORD, STRATFORD-STUART-MUNRO, STUART-MUNRO-SUTHER, SUTHER-SWEET, SWEET-SYVERSEN


Names

Born

Died

SKINNER
  Sarah born 27 Feb 1818 died 12 Sep 1893
  Sophia Ann
  Thomas Benjamin
  Thomas William Farringdon born 1865 died 1942
  Thomas
  William Charles born 1876 died 1946
  William
SKIPAGE
  Freda May
SKIPPER
  Archibald John
  Archibald John born 1863 died 1926
  Bertha born 1864
  Caroline Sarah born 1861 died 1867
  Emily Dunn born 1 May 1862 died 1950
  Fanny Jane born Cir 1874 died 1968
  Gertrude Martha born 1868 died 1868
  Louisa Charlotte born 1859
  Mary Amelia born 1860
  Richard Connebee born 1872 died 1963
  Ruby Mabel born 27 Aug 1895
  Sarah Elizabeth born 1866
SKIPSEY
  Dorothy Annie
  Isabel Margaret born 1833
  Richard Appleton Robinson born 1835
  Richard B. A. (Rev.) born Cir 1803 died 17 Feb 1868
SKIPWORTH
  Francis Robert Estoteville (Sir) born 16 Jun 1820 died 21 Sep 1855
  Gray Bart (Sir)
SKITLRUP
  Shirley Lilian born 23 May 1931
SKOTOWSKI
  Therese born 28 Jul 1950
SKOUSGAARD
  Alan Peter
  Mads Peter born 23 Apr 1893 died 15 Aug 1989
  Olga Dorothea born 27 Sep 1925 died 16 Oct 1984
SKUDDER
  Emily born 1864 died 1946
  Thomas
SKULANDER
  Phyllis Adelaide born 10 Mar 1915
SKUSE
  Frank
  Sarah born 12 May 1772
SKYNNER
  John
SKYTT
  Andreas Hansen
  Hans
  Jochum
  Johann Henry born Cir 1841 died 1927
SLACK
  Alice Catherine Earl
  John born 1816 died Sep 1884
SLADE
  Unknown chr. 3 Jul 1762
  Andrew born 19 Oct 1968
  Arthur born Abt 1872
  Ashleigh Helena born 22 Sep 1991
  Braydon John born 16 Nov 1996
  Brent Acourt born 23 May 1959
  Charles born 1815
  Christopher born 1933
  Daniel Acourt born 14 Oct 1998
  Edith Priddy born Abt 1876
  Edmund Hercules born 1868
  Edmund Nixon born 1800
  Elizabeth born 1971
  Emily Matilda born 13 Feb 1842
  Ernest born Abt 1873
  Ethel C
  Frederick
  George A'Court born 1 Sep 1919 died 1991
  George Durman born Cir 1848 died Mar 1927
  Gertrude born 1874
  Graham born 1965
  Hercules Henry Edmund born 1837
  Hercules Wybourn Henry born 1798
  Hercules Wybourn James
  Hilda
  James chr. 20 Sep 1755
  James chr. 20 Sep 1755
  Janet born 1934
  John born Sep 1878
  Leanora Alice born Abt 1878
  Mary Priddy born 1868
  Mary born 1 Feb 1788 died 11 Mar 1868
  Peter born 1967
  Phyllis Anne born 1911 died 1970
  Robert
  Rosanna chr. 24 Jul 1760
  Rosetta born Dec 1856 died 29 Jul 1930
  Stephanie Taylor born 22 Jul 1994
  Thomas chr. 13 Mar 1765 died 16 Aug 1789
SLADEN
  Bruce Arthur died 1945
SLAPE
  Raelene Mary born 22 Aug 1948
SLATE
  ?
  Kenneth
  Sarah born Cir 1837 died 1896
SLATER
  Ada
  Agnes Leask born Oct 1884 died 4 Nov 1971
  Albert
  Basil Vernon Dillon born 20 Mar 1924
  Beverley Anne born 19 Jun 1936
  Catherine Emily Alexandra
  Cecil
  Charles John born 1 Jul 1946
  Emily
  Ernest William born 21 Aug 1904 died 2 Dec 1996
  Francis William born 30 Oct 1861 died 1914
  Frank
  Frank
  Frederick Sydney born 9 Aug 1889 died 1978
  Gertude born 1885 died 1987
  Gertude
  Henriettta
  Jeanette Louise born 24 Sep 1943
  Joseph Aldbury
  Judith Helen born 25 May 1938
  Leslie
  Lily
  Margaret born 1844 died 1933
  Millie
  Robert born 1836 died 1865
  Robert
  Robyn Adele-Marie born 11 Mar 1942
  Victor W.
  William
  William
SLATFORD
  Albert Horton
SLATON
  Lanford Slaughter
SLATTER
  Henry Wakefield born 10 May 1870 died 1 May 1954
  Julia Maria
  Marguerite Lady born 12 May 1906 died 21 Oct 1988
  Ruth Victoria May
SLATTERY
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Bridget
  Cornelius James
SLATYER
  Unknown
SLAUGHTER
  Bradner Deray
  Ruth
  William Chester
SLAUGHTER-YAXLEY
  Elizabeth
SLEE
  Unknown
  Edna May born 29 Dec 1921 died 16 Nov 1999
  Ellen Rosa born 1869 died 1946
  Frank born 1832 died 1901
  Frank born 1906
  Susannah Catherine born 1865
  Thomas Geoffrey born 1911
  Wilfred John born 1912
  Wilfred Thomas born 1878
SLEEP
  Ann born 1809
  Blanche born 1755
  Elizabeth born 1750
  Elizabeth born 1704
  Ferdinando born 1720 died 1799
  Ferdinando born 1786 died 1816
  Jan born 1764
  Jane born 1703
  John born 1783
  John born 1815
  Joseph born 1781
  Mary born 1761
  Mary born 1707
  Mary born 1752 died Bef 1761
  Mary born 1817
  Robert born 1801
  Sampson
  Samuel born 1792
  Stephen born 1759 died 1815
  Stephen died Abt 1749
  Stephen born 1713
  Stephen born 1785
  Thomas born 1788
  Thurza born 1827
SLEET
  Unknown
SLIGHT
  Alice Muriel born Abt 1892 died 1963
SLINGSBY
  Margery Frances
SLINN
  Mary Elizabeth
SLIPAIS
  Edgar Robert born 1936
SLIPPER
  Emma Jane born Cir 1877 died 1961
SLOAN
  Hazel born 25 Apr 1919 died 1999
  Phyllis Eileen born 17 Oct 1911 died 1976
  Samuel born 1838 died 1906
SLOANE
  Unknown
  Alma Isabella born 5 Mar 1898 died 1972
  Estella Valerie
SLOCOMBE
  Thomas Alfred
SLODEN
  William
SLOEY
  Ellen Jane born 2 Dec 1863 died 3 Jul 1951
SLOGGETT
  Edward born Abt 1893
SLOMAN
  Colin
  Nicholas Henry born 1994
  Oliver George born 1990
  Sam Maurice born 1992
SLOOMAN
  Alice Enit Siers born 1893
  Charles
  Charles born Jun 1866
  John Seirs born Mar 1864
  Sarah born Dec 1861
  Sleeman Seirs born Jun 1859
  Sleeman Siers born Mar 1895
  William Seirs
SLOPER
  Maria
SLOSS
  Albert Allan
  Alfred John born Abt 1876 died 1932
  Emmaline Ailene born Abt 1882
  Frederick Harold born Abt 1887 died 1953
  George
  Herbert Edward born Abt 1883 died 1942
  Jeanette Fay born 18 Dec 1933
  John
  John born Abt 1843 died 1904
SLOUGH
  William
SLOW
  Frances Annie born 1874 died 1949
  Frederick Charles born 3 Mar 1876 died 1942
  George Richard born 1878 died 1960
  Jessie Elizabeth Mabel born 1881 died 1960
  John born 1834 died 1889
  Marjorie Ethel Jane born 10 Apr 1909 died 1985
  Samuel born 1879 died 1954
  Tracey-Anne born 4 Apr 1971
SLOWLEY
  Elizabeth
SLY
  Ethel
  Patience died 21 Oct 1875
  Thelma May born 14 Oct 1920
  William
SLYE
  Bernard William born 12 Jan 1901 died 1977
SLYFIELD
  Unknown born 27 Jun 1924 died 27 Jun 1924
  Unknown born 1926 died 1926
  Constance Laurelle born 17 Apr 1908 died 1990
  Elsie Alice born 1884 died 1948
  Gordon Samuel born 27 May 1909 died 1986
  Harold Lincoln born 1876 died 1945
  Ivy Augusta born 1881 died 1955
  John Stevens born 1907 died 1962
  John born 1850 died 1926
  Leslie John born 21 Oct 1905 died 1979
  Milicent Doreen born 1909
  Noel John born 1875 died 1875
  Noel Scarlett born 1878 died 1959
  Percy Clarence born 1879 died 1919
  Raymond Leslie born 1882 died 1959
  Raymond Lincoln born 22 Mar 1907 died 13 Oct 1992
  Richard Grant born 29 Apr 1909 died 1986
  Robert Gordon born 1889 died Nov 1970
  Romola Mary born 1905
  Ruth Fraser born 1906
  Vivienne Lenore born 4 Mar 1927 died 31 Oct 2011
SMAILL
  Charles Stewart Desmond born 20 Jun 1897 died 1977
SMALDON
  Adam born 1979
  Benjamin James born 23 Jun 1843 died Sep 1888
  Benjamin William born 27 Oct 1907 died 1979
  Benjamin born 21 Jan 1882 died 1957
  Eglebert Leonard born 9 May 1873 died 1946
  Ellen Annie born 18 Mar 1903 died 1939
  Emelein born Abt 1836
  Florence Isabel born Jun 1909 died 1988
  Frederick Thomas born 11 Apr 1884
  Geoffrey born 19 Jun 1946
  Henry born Abt 1831
  John born Abt 1797 died Mar 1847
  John born 1828 died Jun 1903
  Louisa born Abt 1856
  Mary born 13 Apr 1877 died 1878
  Matthew born 1973
  Oliver James born 22 Sep 1879 died 1927
  Oliver born 1840 died Sep 1877
  Reginald born Abt 1910
  Roger born 12 Oct 1942
  Rossiter born 1837
  Rossiter born 25 Nov 1874 died 1945
  Sidney James born Jun 1909
  Thomas born 27 Aug 1824 died Mar 1892
SMALE
  Alice Isabella born 1887 died 1965
  Annie Isabel born 5 Nov 1886 died 1982
  Arthur Charles
  Arthur David born 1885 died 27 Sep 1916
  Catherine
  David George born 1825 died 1905
  Francis Charles Chase born 1889 died 1917
  Francis Dyer Rich born 10 Apr 1851 died 1928
  Frederick Rich born 1893 died 1956
  Grace Matilda born 1882 died 1882
  Isaac born 1854 died 1926
  Isaac born 1832 died Feb 1923
  Ivy Muriel born 1885 died 1962
  Jeanetta Margarett born 1885
  John Isaac born 1882 died 1882
  Lily Pearl born 1881 died 1902
  Marcia born 2 Mar 1953
  Margaret born Abt 1955 died 1996
  Mary Ruth born 1898 died 1898
  Mavis Maureen born 29 May 1904 died 1987
  Melissa born 30 Apr 1970
  Michael born 1950
  Montague born Abt Mar 1929 died Abt 1995
  Phillip Sidney born 1891 died 1916
  Phillip born Abt 1990
  Rebecca born 30 Jan 1987
  Violet Ruby May born 1884
  William born 1885 died 1950
  Winnie May born 1879 died 1949
SMALL
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Agnes Clementina born 1875
  Agnes born 19 Jun 1837 died 1918
  Alan F.R.C.S. (Mr.)
  Alan
  Alexander Robert born 1871 died 1919
  Amelia born Abt 1824
  Arthur Alexander
  Brooke born 1976
  Caroline Mary born 1877
  Catherine Blair born Abt 1853 died 1936
  David Frederick born 6 Oct 1878 died 1966
  Dorothy Irene born 1937
  Edith born Abt 1890 died Abt 1959
  Elizabeth Euphemia born 2 Apr 1873 died 1951
  Euphemia born 1847
  Fanny Jean
  Florence Caroline born 31 Jan 1878 died 8 Mar 1956
  Frances Mary
  Francis born Abt 1894
  Frederick Arthur George born 1901 died 1947
  Frederick Rutherford born 1879
  Frederick born Abt 1842 died 1903
  Frederick born 17 Nov 1810 died 1880
  Frederick born Abt 1872 died 1954
  George James born Cir 1836 died 1903
  George born Cir 1840 died 1898
  Gertrude Lilia born 1876
  Gertrude Maud born 1898 died 11 Jan 1936
  Gilbert John Sutherland born 17 Dec 1884 died 7 Dec 1951
  Grace born Abt 1889
  Gregory Alan born 29 Nov 1982
  Herbert Harold Baker born Cir 1887 died 1961
  Hugh
  James George
  Jason
  Jeffery
  Jessica
  John Charles
  John born 1856 died 1930
  John
  John
  Leslie Australia
  Letitia Euphemia born 1873
  Louisa born Abt 1851 died 5 Aug 1916
  Marjory Jane Winifred born 23 May 1910 died 2000
  Mary Margaret born 1874 died 1955
  Mary Maria born 1 Aug 1841 died 28 Oct 1900
  Maurice Reginald Willie born 20 Apr 1903 died 1979
  Minnie born Abt 1895
  Mirial
  Neil born 26 May 1843 died 1933
  Neil born 1870 died 1919
  Norman Lazare born 1883
  Reginald Raymond born 1912 died 1965
  Rowland Wesley born Bef 1915 died 1955
  Ruby Mabel Greta born 1908
  Ruth
  Sarah Ellen born 1862
  Stanley Richard Phipps born 22 May 1905 died 1979
  Steven Michael
  Sydney Charles Stanley born 13 Jun 1911 died 1976
  Thomas B died 1919
  Trevor John
  Wesley born 1866 died 1915
  William
  William
  Yvonne Vera
SMALLACOMBE
  Charlotte
SMALLBONE
  Christina born 2 Nov 1968
SMALLBONES
  June
SMALLFIELD
  Roy born 3 Jan 1901 died 3 Jan 1997
SMALLHORN
  Belinda
  James
  William A
SMALLTON
  George Frank Bennett
SMALLWOOD
  Fanny born Jun 1861
SMALY
  Mary born 1681
  Nicholas
SMART
  Unknown
  Alicia born 6 Jan 2005
  Allan Peter born 4 Oct 1943
  Annie Olive born 8 Jul 1868
  Barbara Watson
  David Roy born 27 Apr 1975
  Eliza born 29 May 1839 died 23 Aug 1901
  Elsie born 1889 died 25 Jun 1916
  Helen
  Herbert Cecil born Cir 1892 died 1969
  James

This site is a member of WebRing. To browse visit here.
Bravenet SiteRing The GENEALOGICAL RESEARCH SiteRing

This site owned by
Graeme Adams
Previous Site List Sites Random Site Join Ring Next Site
SiteRing by Bravenet.com
Free Guestbook from Bravenet.com Free Guestbook from Bravenet.com



No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

S-SANDERS, SANDERS-SAULT, SAULT-SCANTLEBURY, SCANTLEBURY-SCHOLES, SCHOLES-SCHUSTER, SCHUSTER-SCOTT, SCOTT-SELBY, SELBY-SHARLAND, SHARLAND-SHEED, SHEED-SHIELL, SHIELL-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIMEON, SIMEON-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SKINNER, [SKINNER-SMART], SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNOW, SNOW-SOMERVILLE, SOMERVILLE-SOWMAN, SOWMAN-SPENCER, SPENCER-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STANDEN, STANDEN-STEEFERT, STEEL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STONE, STONEBRIDGE-STRATFORD, STRATFORD-STUART-MUNRO, STUART-MUNRO-SUTHER, SUTHER-SWEET, SWEET-SYVERSEN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 29 Jun 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia