"> Relatives of Graeme Adams's extended family
Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

PicoSearch
THE EASIEST WAY TO FIND WHAT YOU NEED IN NZ
NZS.com : New Zealand Web Directory and Search Engine

Relatives of Graeme Adams's extended family

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

S-SANDERS, SANDERS-SAULT, SAULT-SCANTLEBURY, SCANTLEBURY-SCHOLES, SCHOLES-SCHUSTER, SCHUSTER-SCOTT, [SCOTT-SELBY], SELBY-SHARLAND, SHARLAND-SHEED, SHEED-SHIELL, SHIELL-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIMEON, SIMEON-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SKINNER, SKINNER-SMART, SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNOW, SNOW-SOMERVILLE, SOMERVILLE-SOWMAN, SOWMAN-SPENCER, SPENCER-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STANDEN, STANDEN-STEEFERT, STEEL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STONE, STONEBRIDGE-STRATFORD, STRATFORD-STUART-MUNRO, STUART-MUNRO-SUTHER, SUTHER-SWEET, SWEET-SYVERSEN


Names

Born

Died

SCOTT
  Lionel Edward born 1945
  Lydia born 1875
  Malcolm Bruce born 1938
  Malcolm
  Margaret Ann born Abt 1865 died 2 Feb 1893
  Margaret Jane born Cir 1883 died 1959
  Margaret born Abt 1810 died 1856
  Margaret
  Margaret born 1865 died 1903
  Margery Anne born 4 May 1952
  Maria Myrtle Clara born 9 Sep 1891 died 24 Aug 1986
  Martha Janet Tickell
  Martin Alexander born 24 Mar 1888 died 1 Oct 1968
  Mary Ann Elizabeth born 1889
  Mary Ann Sellers born 7 Apr 1864 died 29 Nov 1955
  Mary Elizabeth died 1957
  Mary Jean born 1881 died 13 Apr 1959
  Mary Stirling Pollock
  Mary
  Mary
  Mary
  Mary born Abt 1841 died 1920
  Mary born 1870
  Marylin Joyce born 24 Jun 1954
  Mavis Gerald born 8 Oct 1904 died 16 Jul 1975
  May Eugine born 1879 died 1959
  May born 1876
  Melanie Jane born 3 Mar 1968
  Melinda born 1982
  Melissa Marie born 20 Jun 1990
  Melyndda Burgess
  Michael Allan born 5 Aug 1959
  Michelle Lynn born 19 Jul 1962
  Mollie Florance born 7 Jun 1920
  Muriel Adelaide born 1901 died 1935
  Murray James born 8 Apr 1954
  Myra Scott born 1877 died 15 Oct 1942
  Naomi born 1988
  Neil Edward born 16 May 1960
  Nelson David born 24 Apr 1913 died 1993
  Nicholas Francis born 6 Mar 1965
  Nicole Mae born 1977
  Nigel James Spencer born 21 Feb 1970
  Norma Thelma Margaret born 1 Jul 1931
  Norman Henry born 1910 died 1965
  Patricia Emily born 17 Aug 1922
  Patricia born Abt 1950 died 7 Aug 1965
  Paul Donald born 29 May 1970
  Penelope born 1984
  Peter Bruce born 18 Apr 1938
  Phyllis
  Phyllis born 1938
  Rachel
  Rachel born Abt 1877 died 1940
  Raymond Annesley
  Raymond John born 1963
  Richard Thomas Douglas
  Richard
  Riley
  Robert Arthur born 2 Feb 1970
  Robert George born 3 Jun 1912 died 23 Aug 1993
  Robert
  Robert
  Robert
  Robert
  Roger Michael born 24 Feb 1941
  Rona Joy born 8 Feb 1929 died 2003
  Ronald James born 18 Jun 1944
  Ronald Walter Havelock born 1908 died 1930
  Rosalie Jan born 23 Apr 1947
  Roy Cyril Norman born 7 Sep 1898 died 1979
  Roy Thomas born 2 Nov 1939
  Ruby
  Ruth Helen born 1940 died 1997
  Ruth Wynsome born 1918 died 1997
  Ryan Sinclair Robert born 9 Sep 1976
  Sally Anne
  Sandra Michelle born 25 Sep 1965
  Sandra Raewyn born 18 Oct 1967
  Sarah Ann born 1869 died 1940
  Sarah Jane born 1878
  Sarah Kathryn born 22 May 1969
  Sarah
  Sheila born 1908 died 1919
  Shelley June born 21 Oct 1971
  Sherakee Claire born 14 Jun 1992
  Sheridan
  Shirley Edna born 1929
  Shirley Marion born 27 May 1940
  Stephen Brett born 28 May 1964
  Stephen James born 16 Jul 1970
  Susan Mary born 24 Oct 1957
  Tania Marie born 1972
  Tasman Victor born 1882 died 1923
  Taylor Jordan born 30 Jun 1993
  Teena Rochelle born 10 Jun 1966
  Terrance Richard born 7 Sep 1924
  Thomas Henry
  Thomas Stuart born Abt 1862 died 1934
  Thomas died 7 Jul 1901
  Thomas died 21 Aug 1910
  Thomas born 13 Jul 1900 died 1983
  Thomas died Dec 1825
  Tristan
  Valerie Rosetta born 1930
  Vera Linda born 29 Sep 1901 died 1982
  Victor Roy born 11 Feb 1884 died 14 Jun 1959
  Vonda born 26 Jun 1930 died 14 Aug 2010
  Walter Pittiloch born 23 Jun 1857 died 4 Oct 1938
  Walter William born 18 Jul 1881 died 21 Aug 1946
  Warner born 7 Apr 1956
  Warren John born 24 Aug 1957
  William Alexander born 24 Apr 1906 died 14 Sep 1989
  William Barr died 1908
  William Dunn Graham
  William Edward
  William James
  William Percy born 1862
  William
  William
  William
  William
  William
SCOULAR
  Jennifer Christina born 19 Apr 1939
  Joseph
SCOWN
  Bailey Samuel born 12 Sep 1996
  Bryce Noel born 10 Mar 1973
  Devin William Robert born 3 Jan 1999
  Eileen Myrtle born 24 Jun 1895 died 1981
  Jason Roy born 2 Jul 1970
  Kathryn Louise born 2 Jan 1976
  Peter Roy born 5 Nov 1940
SCRANNAGE
  Eileen Joyce born 7 Jun 1930
SCREEN
  Joanne born 1959 died Sep 2005
  Lynda born 1957 died Mar 2009
  Melinda born 1970
  Robert
SCRIMGEOUR
  Arthur Gordon born 5 May 1902 died 1992
  David born 1869
  Ethel Mary born 1893
  Frederick Charles born 1895 died 1963
  Henry born 1878 died 1951
  James Spottiswoode born Abt 1836 died 1912
  James born 1872 died 1956
  Jessie born 1867 died 1954
  Margaret born 13 Mar 1871 died 10 Jul 1964
  Maria born 13 Jan 1874 died 10 Jul 1964
  Mary born 1889
  Mary born 1876
  Norman William born 1900 died 1963
  Ruth Sarah born 1907
  William David born Cir 1862 died 1925
  William Tindal
SCRIMSHAW
  Elizabeth Mary born Abt 1877 died 8 Jan 1927
  Ellen Louisa born 1872 died 1881
  George Patrick Donnelly born 1878 died 1919
  George
  John Robert Arthur born 1882 died 1954
  Lucy Anatasia born 1874 died 1938
  Maire Helen
  Margaret Sarah born 1871 died 1938
  Mary Ann born 1853 died 30 Jul 1926
  Thomas Alfred Hector born 1880 died 1955
  Thomas Alfred died 1909
SCRIVEN
  Alfred
SCRIVENER
  Unknown
  Bertha May born 1889
  Daisy Amelia
  Ethel Annie
  Jacob born 2 Oct 1866 died 3 Sep 1955
  May Amelia born 1884
  Sarah Ann born 1881
  William
  William born 1865
  William
SCRIVENS
  Ann born 17 Jan 1779 died 14 Jan 1849
  James Bennett born 1758 died 1800
  John born Abt 1725
SCROPE
  Thomas Esq. born Cir 1740
SCRYMGEOUR
  Eileen Amelia born 1 Aug 1920
SCUDAMORE
  Anne
SCULLY
  Leila born Cir 1870 died 1925
  Tui Lily Muriel born Aug 1900 died Mar 1970
SCURRAH
  George Lincoln born Cir 1888 died 1960
SCUTT
  Annie born 4 May
  Gilbert
  Grace born 1777
  William born 18 Apr 1863
  William born 27 Jul
SCUTTER
  Caroline born Cir 1839 died 1920
  Elizabeth born 1799 died 1851
  Matilda
SEABOURNE
  Elizabeth Philadephia born Abt 1806 died 1897
SEAD
  Alice
SEAGAR
  Albert born 1868
  Amos born 1877
  Charles
  Elizabeth born Abt 1718
  Elizabeth born 1865
  Emma born 1870
  George born 1863
  Hester born 1882
  James born 1873
  John
  Mary Jane born 1862
  William born 1878
SEAGER
  Fanny
  Mary
SEAGRAVE
  Arthur
SEAGROVE
  Colin born 1942
SEAL
  Alexander born Abt 1879 died 1910
  Keith
  Leslie Marriott Huia born 5 Dec 1906 died 1994
  Maisie Phyllis born 27 Oct 1908 died 1980
  Tahui Major Neale
SEALE
  Unknown
  Claire Lenora
SEALEY
  John born 1778
  Mary born 1838
  Thomas Ratcliffe born 1809
SEALY
  Eliza Lewis died 2 Jan 1906
SEAMAN
  Unknown
  Alice Jane born Abt 1880
  Charles born Abt 1841
  Charles born Abt 1874
  Elizabeth born Abt 1605 died Abt 1680
  Elizabeth born Abt 1795 died Abt 1847
  Rosa born 25 Apr 1890 died 15 Jun 1962
SEAMER
  Arthur Hart
SEANGE
  Colleen
SEAR
  Fanny
SEARANCKE
  John
  Kerryn Marie born 1966
SEARE
  Millicent born Abt 1755
SEARGENT
  Sharyn Lynn
SEARJEANT
  Unknown
SEARLE
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Albert Frederick born 18 Jun 1914 died 2000
  Albert born 8 Jul 1902 died 1977
  Albert born Abt 1877 died 1938
  Alfred James born 20 Apr 1900 died 1992
  Ann born 1760
  Annie
  Archibald George born 1909 died 1909
  Bertam Ernest born 29 Nov 1910 died 21 Oct 2002
  Carolyn Marie born 1966
  Catherine May born 1898 died 1899
  Cecil Charles Morkane born 16 Oct 1906 died 1999
  Daphne Rose born 30 Oct 1912 died 1993
  Edward born 8 Jul 1902 died 1987
  Elfrida Delia
  Elizabeth Margaret born 1822
  Ellen born Abt 1850
  George William born 29 Aug 1903 died Sep 1979
  George born 29 Nov 1835 died 19 Apr 1897
  George born 6 Mar 1896 died 1977
  Grant Leslie born 13 Mar 1951
  Hadley James born 17 Jun 1981
  Halmer Joseph born 26 Mar 1964
  Hazel Jane born 9 Mar 1910 died 2000
  Ivan William born 22 Feb 1919 died 1991
  Jack Kenneth born 8 Dec 1924
  James Maxwell born 8 Nov 1952
  James born 26 Sep 1907 died 26 Sep 1907
  John Henry Emett born 2 Mar 1906 died 1995
  John born 23 Dec 1894 died 1979
  Joseph James born 29 Dec 1916 died 1987
  Keith William Robert born 1947
  Lydia born Abt 1786
  Maud Elizabeth born 12 Jun 1907 died 26 May 1977
  Rachel Louise born 29 Jun 1979
  Rhoda Clark Francis Mclellan
  Robert Steven born 17 Sep 1923 died 1992
  Rodney
  Wayne Kenneth born 2 Jun 1947
  William George born 1873
  William
  William
  William born 21 Dec 1893 died 1980
  William
SEARLES
  Alfred Robert born 31 May 1930 died 2002
  Alfred Roberts born 1896 died 1943
  Dianne born 1964
  Dorothy Rose born 1927
  Grace
  Harold born 1934
  Joan Mary born 1929
  Lesley Earnis born 1935
  Patrica Irene born 1940
  Ronald James born 1932 died 2002
SEARLE-SMITH
  Jessica Amber Christy born 28 Jun 1987
SEARLS
  Charlotte Maria born Cir 1840 died Dec 1915
  William
SEARS
  Ann Charlotte born 1807 died 23 Apr 1870
  Jessie
  Vicki Lee
SEARSON
  Ann born 1786 died Dec 1863
SEATON
  Joy born 19 Aug 1943
  Louisa Elizabeth
  Mary born 1819 died Abt 1857
  William Allan born 9 Mar 1895 died 1979
SEATS
  Charlotte
SEBLEY
  Henry Robert born Cir 1882 died 1962
SECCOMBE
  Joanna born Abt 1800 died 1845
  Richard Henry
SECCONI
  Angelia
SECKER
  Mary born 1683 died 1747
SEDCOLE
   (Capt.)
SEDDON
  Unknown
  Ethel Mary born 23 Nov 1903 died 1998
  Joyce born 19 Apr 1914
  Murray born 25 Jan 1967
  Richard John born 1874 died 10 Nov 1945
  Rodney born 15 Feb 1961
  Stuart William
  Wayne born 25 Jan 1967
SEDGLEY
  Gale born 1944
  Harry Gordon Remshadt died 1979
SEDGWEICK
  Meriton
SEDLACEK
  Unknown
SEDLEY
  Catherine Countess Of Dorchester born 1657 died 26 Oct 1717
  Charles 5th Bart Sedley (Sir)
SEEAR
  Mary born 31 Jan 1793 died 1882
  William born Abt 1760
SEEBECK
  Christoph Ludwig born 1843 died 1930
  Hans Heinrich
  Hans born 1841
  Metta born 1883 died 29 Jun 1908
SEED
  Charles
  Ellen
SEEGER
  Unknown
SEELER
  Mary Veronica born 5 Sep 1880 died 1929
SEELING
  Unknown
SEEMAN
  Teresa Jane
SEERDON
  Irene
SEEZ
  Adeline Pia
SEFONT
  Maurice Glenn born 2 Sep 1953
SEFTON
  Albert died 1976
  Percy born Abt 1900 died 1970
  Raymond Crackenthorpe born Cir 1895 died 1923
SEGEDIN
  Teresa Ann
SEIFERT
  George Laurie born Abt 1901 died 1955
SEIGAL
  Mary Ellen
SEIVER
  Benjamin
  George Samuel
SELBEY
  Clara
SELBY
  Unknown
  Alfred William born 1877 died 1892
  Alice Rachel born 1884 died 23 Jun 1963
  Anthony Nigel born 1952
  Bertha Graceabella born 26 May 1882 died 1982
  Charles William Glass born 18 Aug 1852 died 27 Jun 1906
  Charles born 30 Mar 1793 died 20 Dec 1874
  Charles born 1735 died 19 Oct 1812
  Christopher Ralph born 1952
  Cuthbert Challis born 1895 died 1968
  Edgar Andrew born 1882 died 1956
  Edwin born Abt 1853 died 1947
  Edwin born 30 Apr 1888 died 1973
  Ernest Frank born 1889 died 1958
  Ethel Rose born 1 Apr 1884 died 1973
  George born 1880 died 1958
  Gilbert
  Grace born Sep 1857 died 1926
  Harold Elliot born 5 Nov 1916 died 27 Sep 2006
  Harold Isaac born 13 Nov 1878 died 23 Mar 1958
  Harry born 1882 died 5 Oct 1917
  Isaac born Abt 1825 died 1899
  Isaac born 1753 died 18 Aug 1835
  Isaac born Dec 1859
  Isabella born 19 Feb 1854 died 21 Jun 1931
  Jessie Kathleen
  Margaret Edna born 7 Apr 1945
  Mark
  Rachael Michelle born 13 Nov 1977 died 1 May 1978
  Ralph born 1888

This site is a member of WebRing. To browse visit here.
Bravenet SiteRing The GENEALOGICAL RESEARCH SiteRing

This site owned by
Graeme Adams
Previous Site List Sites Random Site Join Ring Next Site
SiteRing by Bravenet.com
Free Guestbook from Bravenet.com Free Guestbook from Bravenet.com



No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

S-SANDERS, SANDERS-SAULT, SAULT-SCANTLEBURY, SCANTLEBURY-SCHOLES, SCHOLES-SCHUSTER, SCHUSTER-SCOTT, [SCOTT-SELBY], SELBY-SHARLAND, SHARLAND-SHEED, SHEED-SHIELL, SHIELL-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIMEON, SIMEON-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SKINNER, SKINNER-SMART, SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNOW, SNOW-SOMERVILLE, SOMERVILLE-SOWMAN, SOWMAN-SPENCER, SPENCER-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STANDEN, STANDEN-STEEFERT, STEEL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STONE, STONEBRIDGE-STRATFORD, STRATFORD-STUART-MUNRO, STUART-MUNRO-SUTHER, SUTHER-SWEET, SWEET-SYVERSEN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 29 Jun 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia