Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Of Arrhidaeus Macedonia & Living




Husband Of Arrhidaeus Macedonia 184

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Y 184
     Buried: 


     Father: Amyntas Macedonia (      -      ) 184
     Mother: 


    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Children
1 M Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
Spouse: Living


picture
Yngvi-Frey King Of The Swedes & Gerd Gymersdotter




Husband Yngvi-Frey King Of The Swedes 11,13

       Born: Abt 235 - Of, Uppsala, Uppsala, Sweden 11
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Y
     Buried: 


     Father: Njord King Of The Swedes (Abt 0214-      ) 11,13
     Mother: Mrs-Njord Queen Of The Swedes (Abt 0217-      ) 11,13


    Married: Abt 255 - Of, Sweden 11



Wife Gerd Gymersdotter 11,13

       Born: Abt 239 - Of, Uppsala, Uppsala, Sweden 11
 Christened: 
       Died:  - Y
     Buried: 


Children
1 M Fjolnir Yngvi-Freysson 11,13

       Born: Abt 256 - , Uppsala, Uppsala, Sweden 11
 Christened: 
       Died:  - , Hleithra, Denmark 11
     Buried: 
Spouse: Mrs-Fjolner Yngvi-Freysson (Abt 0260- ) 11,13 Marr: Abt 276 - Of, Sweden 11


picture
Living & Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Living
     Mother: Living


    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Living
     Mother: Living




Children
1 F Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



picture
Living & Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Charles II Naples (1248-1309)
     Mother: Maria Of Hungary (Abt 1250-1323)


    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 

picture
King-Of Portugal Manuel-I The-Fortunate & Eleanor Of Habsburg|spain




Husband King-Of Portugal Manuel-I The-Fortunate 41,42

       Born: 1 Jun 1469 - Alcocheta 41
 Christened: 
       Died: 13 Dec 1521 - Lisbon, Portugal 41
     Buried: 


     Father: Ferdinand Of Duque-De Beja Portugal (1433-1470) 41,42
     Mother: Beatriz ? (Bef 1441-      ) 41,42


    Married: 1518 41,42

Other Spouse: Isabella Of Asturias (1470-1498) 41,42 - Oct 1497 - Valencia, D'alcantara 41,42

Other Spouse: Mary ? (1482-      ) 41,42 - 30 Oct 1500 41,42



Wife Eleanor Of Habsburg|spain 41,42

       Born: 15 Nov 1498 - Brussels 41
 Christened: 
       Died: 18 Feb 1557-1558 - Talavera, Badajoz 41
     Buried: 


     Father: Habsburg The-Handsome King-Of Spain Philip-I (1478-1506) 41,42
     Mother: The-Mad Joanna Of Aragon (Juana) (1479-1555) 41,42




Children
1 M Carlos Of Portugal 41,42

       Born: 18 Feb 1519-1520 41
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


2 F Maria Of Portugal 41,42

       Born: 8 Jun 1521 41
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



picture
Living & Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Children
1 M Frederick William Moon

       Born: 2 Jun 1858 - Sutton By Croydon, Surrey, England
 Christened: 
       Died: 1939
     Buried: 
Spouse: Elizabeth Boniface (1855-1917) Marr: 1884


picture
Living & Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Albert Ernest O'neill (1899-1953)
     Mother: Alma Maude Jones (      -1963)


    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 

picture
Living & Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Henry O`connor (1869-Abt 1948)
     Mother: Alice Jane Appleyard (1876-1951)



picture
Hugh Thomas Lynch & Maria Hackwell




Husband Hugh Thomas Lynch

       Born: 1859 - Indented Heads Vic
 Christened: 
       Died: 1919 - Warrnambool Vic
     Buried: 1919 - Warrnambool Cemetery Vic


     Father: John Lynch (1811-1895)
     Mother: Elizabeth Little (Abt 1832-1914)


    Married: 1885



Wife Maria Hackwell

       Born: Abt 1858
 Christened: 
       Died: 1925 - Moonee Ponds Victoria
     Buried: 


Children
1 F Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


2 F Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


3 M Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


4 M Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


5 M Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Husband's General Notes

Probate july 2 1919 Warrnambool Victoria Australia
Will Feb 26 1917 164/621
picture

Living




Husband Living (details have been suppressed)

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife

       Born: 
 Christened: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Children
1 F Ruth Haffenden 50,593

        AKA: Ruth Levett
       Born: 1840 - Chiddingly Sussex
 Christened: 
       Died: 1922
     Buried: After 1881 50
Spouse: Alfred John Levett (1835-1887) 50 Marr: 7 Apr 1863 - Arlington Sussex


General Notes for Child Ruth Haffenden

[norman.ged]

Servant.
Labourer's Wife.
Ruth aged 41/Wife and Grocer/b 1840 Chiddingly, SSX.