Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Sand Flat Cemetery, Smith County, TX - A Unique Genealogy Project - Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
FITE
FIVECOAT
FLANNERY
FLEESON
FLEMING
ADA ROBERTA (1876 - 1892)
Aden J. (1862 - 1910)
Amanda Jane (1849 - 1926)
Amos (~1867 - )
Amos Aldridge (1902 - 1987)
AMOS MILTON (1825 - 1892)
Annie Juanita (1920 - 2007)
Archie Columbus (1885 - 1954)
Archie Columbus Jr. (1929 - 1993)
Archie Wilson (1917 - 1986)
Augustus (1867 - 1928)
Bazle Perkins (1906 - 1969)
Betty Sue (1933 - 2004)
CLAUDIUS W. (1897 - 1939)
Columbus Washington (1852 - 1914)
Columbus Washington (1916 - 2012)
Dora Martha (1915 - 1915)
Dorthea Louise (1926 - 1934)
Emma W. (~1880 - ~1944)
Erie (1895 - 1898)
Ester (1893 - 1975)
Ester Maurice (1913 - 1953)
Eunice Erman (1911 - 1982)
George Andrew (1827 - )
Horace Columbus (1911 - 1952)
Howell Bradshaw (1915 - 1994)
Infant Son (1910 - 1910)
Infant Son (1910 - 1910)
J. W. (1905 - 1990)
James Amos (1870 - 1947)
James Elmer Sr. (1891 - 1977)
James Elmer Jr. (1913 - 1983)
James Mitchel (1913 - 2000)
Jan Schuyler (1953 - 2008)
Jesse Clarence (1900 - )
Jesse Lee (1873 - 1954)
Joe Crone (1923 - 2004)
Joe Hubert (1947 - 1947)
Josephine T. (1857 - 1930)
Julia P. (1874 - 1965)
Laird Beatty (1792 - 1858)
Lawrence Ray (1911 - 1990)
LIZZIE (~1826 - 1892)
Lucille (1918 - 1997)
Lula (1874 - 1911)
Mafus (1903 - 1958)
Malcom Dwan (1937 - 1940)
Martha (~1864 - 1914)
Martha Lou (1935 - 2000)
Mary Frances (1913 - 2007)
MARY T. (1858 - 1942)
Milton R. (1862 - 1931)
Milton Ray (1913 - 2005)
Nancy (~1852 - 1940)
NARCISIS CLEMENTINE (1850 - 1940)
Nellie Marie (1904 - 1993)
Nora Estelle (1900 - 1986)
Onie Pearl (1937 - 2005)
Ora (1900 - 1994)
Pauline (1903 - 1982)
Rheta (1894 - 1980)
Rufus Hall (1908 - 1998)
Susan Katherine (1854 - 1935)
T. Amos Milton (1895 - )
Thomas Aubrey (1918 - 1991)
Tom Sikes (1916 - 1968)
Viola (~1850 - )
Walter Columbus (1915 - 1983)
William H. (~1905 - )
William Hubert (1923 - 1991)
William Virgil (1821 - )
William Walton (1877 - 1942)
Willie Mae (1904 - 1996)
Winston Gwan (1926 - 1981)
FLEMMING
FLETCHER
LEVINA (~1833 - >1863)
FLEWELLEN
Annabell (1903 - )
Mary Emma (1900 - )
Thomas Junius (1876 - 1959)
FLINT
FLORA
FLOURNOY
FLOWERS
Alexander Benjamin (1840 - 1897)
Alfred B. (~1902 - )
Ardella F. (~1872 - )
Columbus (~1870 - )
DAVID HENRY (1877 - 1953)
ESTER (1880 - 1946)
Julia Ann (1875 - 1964)
Lemoa Moreau (1867 - 1867)
LUCY BELLE (1907 - 1960)
ONIE LEE (1902 - 1951)
Rudolph Clay (1868 - 1868)
Tyrena Mary L. (~1866 - )
Viola (1873 - )
VIRGIE MAE (1909 - 1979)
FLUELLEN
FORBES
FORD
Annie Lynn (1934 - 1990)
FOREMAN
FORRESTER
Hollis Lafayette (1871 - 1931)
FORSYTH
Mary Ann (~1810 - )
FORTNER
John William (1879 - 1919)
FOSTER
Beula (~1904 - )
CLARENCE E. (1889 - 1891)
Clayton (1892 - )
Dr. Edward C. (1865 - )
FOUNTAIN
FOUSE
Eddie Chilton (1899 - 1969)
FOWLER
Ansel Columbus (1897 - 1972)
Bailey B. (~1898 - )
Cone Leonard (1901 - 1983)
Eva Mae (~1912 - )
Gussie Annie (~1904 - )
NELLIE CORDELIA (1902 - 1956)
Nettie G. (1908 - 1986)
Samuel R. (~1873 - )
FOX
FRALICKS
FRANCIS
FRANKLIN
HENRY RICHARD (1917 - 1970)
Robert Lee (1890 - 1924)
FRANKS
Roy Lee (1898 - )
William Arden (1895 - 1951)
William Elonzo (1876 - )
FRAZIER
JOSEPH WILLIAM (1909 - 1981)
Joseph William Jr. (1930 - 2003)
FRECHETTE
FREDERICK
FREDERICKS
FREELEN
FREEMAN
FREIBERG
FRESHOUR
Ruth Ann (1824 - 1898)
FRIDAY
Ada J. (1880 - 1969)
Eva (1875 - )
Fannie R. (~1867 - )
Godfrey (1827 - 1911)
GODFREY STERLING (1876 - 1878)
Scotta (~1869 - )
Stella (~1872 - )
Thomas E. (~1858 - )
FRIDLEY
FRIER
FRITZ
FRIZZELL
WILLIAM DAVID (1939 - 1964)
FROST
FULTON
FUSSELL
Wesley Carl (1918 - 1970)
FUTCH
FYKE
GABRIEL
Narnie Florence (1915 - 2002)
GAISER
JANICE KAY (1951 - 2008)
Ollie Edwin (1916 - 1992)
GALINDO
GALLAGHER
GALLARDO
GALLAWAY
GALLEGLY
GALLIHAR
GAMBINO
GAMBLE
GANDY
GANN
GARDNER
GARNIER
Alphonce J. (~1890 - )
AMIL PHEAUS (1914 - 1987)
GARRETT
Freddie Jo (1948 - 2009)
Harold Lloyd (1923 - 1998)
GARRISON
GARY
GARZA
GASSETT
GATLIN
GAUNTT
GAYNOE
GEE
John Raymond (1922 - 2011)
GEESEY
GEISLER
GENTRY
GERBIG
GEREBEN
GERICKE
Eithel Francis (1915 - 2003)
GERLING
GERMANO
GERRING
Thomas (1864 - )
GERVERS
GHOLSTON
GIANNUZZI
GIBBS
GIBSON
Ara Ella (1880 - 1967)
Doris A. (~1911 - )
Jack ( - 1994)
JAMES AUDREY (1912 - 1994)
Lois (~1910 - )
Mattie V. (1862 - 1904)
Mildred Louise (1912 - 1979)
William Thomas (~1873 - )
GIDDEON
GILBERT
GILBREATH
Mittie (~1867 - 1922)
Sarah Elizabeth (1842 - 1881)
GILBRETH
NELLIE L. (1893 - 1942)
GILCHREST
GILL
Anna Lou (1855 - 1934)
BILLY WAYNE (1934 - 2006)
LEWIS EDWARD (1936 - 1964)
GILLIAM
Era May (1891 - )
GERTRUDE (1882 - 1971)
Leo (1880 - )
Leva (1893 - )
Olive (1895 - )
Robert N. (1859 - )
Shelton (1898 - )
GILLILAND
Sarah Alice (1857 - 1912)
GILLMAN
GILMORE
GILREATH
Alice O. (1863 - 1948)
GINN
Francis (1866 - )
Henry Mack (1913 - 1996)
Lena Mae (1911 - 1986)
GLASS
GLASSCOCK
Bessie Irene (1927 - 1993)
Bryant Rubin (1921 - 2001)
CAMERON CHARLES (2002 - 2002)
Ernestine (1909 - 1982)
Euthelphine (1910 - 1998)
James Anderson (1879 - 1950)
James Woodrow (1912 - 2002)
Josephine Marie (1914 - 2005)
Lillie Belle (1903 - 1957)
Louetta (1901 - 1901)
Mary Prudence (1869 - 1953)
Minnie Alice (1919 - 2008)
Rosie Lee (1900 - 1980)
Sallie Frances (1906 - 1978)
Samuel Sanford (1877 - 1962)
GLAZE
Andrew (~1868 - <1910)
Barbara Ann (1934 - 1980)
Ben (1902 - 1971)
FRANK (1897 - 1982)
INFANT SON (1924 - 1924)
Johnie (~1894 - )
Lilla Jo (1922 - 1996)
Rudolph Dean (1927 - 2001)
GLOVER
GOBER
GODWIN
GOFF
GOINS
GOLDWATER
GOMES
GOMEZ
GONZALEZ
GOODE
Ann ( - 1849)
GOODMAN
Allie (~1909 - )
Annice (~1907 - )
Arthur B. (~1902 - )
BELLE (1892 - 1919)
Bert (~1896 - )
Charles E. (1889 - 1971)