Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
For more Stebbins information, please visit The Stebbins Ancestral Society.

Descendants of William STEBBINS

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Mary C. Miller b.1885 - LA
Living

A

Jane -

Aarvig

June Bertine d.1986 - Bakersfield, CA

Abbe

John Edgar -
Living
Samuel m.1750 -

Abbey

Sophia E. m.1829 -

Abbott

Arlie Belle b.1878 - Ryegate, VT
Bertha Philomela b.1884 -
Dana Leale b.1874 -
Delia Finette b.1843 -
Dollie J b.1851 - Marion Township, Livingston County, MI
Eddy Ralph b.1856 -
Edward Stebbins b.1846 -
Edwin Kirke b.1840 - Hatley, OH
Elizabeth b.1839 -
Elsie Ruth b.1879 -
Frederick Abiel b.1882 -
Living
Hannah -
John Pulaski b.1848 -
Joseph Howard b.1812 - Philadelphia, PA
Joseph Warren b.1858 -
Julia M b.1841 -
Lora DeEtte b.1850 -
Mary Edith b.1875 -
William Pratt -

Abbotts

Living

Abeal

Eliza Ann -

Abel

Lucetta -

Abell

Benjamin B m.1838 -
Julia A -

Aber

Living
Living
Living

Abigail

[Unknown] m.1773 -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] m.1790 -
[Unknown] b.1720 -
[Unknown] b.1745 -
[Unknown] b.1796 - NY
[Unknown] -

Abraham

Elizabeth Trenor b.1827 -
Maria -

Acherson

Mary b.1794 - Sheffield, New Brunswick (Canada)

Ackerman

Adeline b.1816 - Northumberland, NY

Ackerson

John -

Ackley

Ella C -

Adair

Elija Thomas b.1858 -
Lucinda b.1795 - NC

Adam

Joseph m.1832 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Adams

Living
Living
Living
Abigail b.1805 - Salem, NY
Alfred -
Alice -
Amelia b.1792 - Wilbraham, MA
Clara b.1814 -
Clarissa m.1802 -
Living
Cora b.1873 - Adams County, NB
D P -
Living
Ernest P b.1886 -
Esther -
Geletty b.1810 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lucy -
Lucy M b.1829 - Rutland, VT
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1807 -
Nathan -
Orrin -
Living
Renolds -
Rhoda b.1829 -
Living
Living
Roger m.1814 -
Living
Sadie Cornelia Sarah m.1884 -
Samuel b.1810 -
Stebbins b.1800 -
Living
Living
William H -

Aden

Kathleen Francis Gilgenbach m.1966 - Defiance County, OH

Adrian

Living
Living
Living

Adsit

Helen b.1838 - Monroeville, OH

Agnew

Living

Aiken

Mercy m.1772 - Harwick, MA

Aimable

Living

Aiman

Charles A b.1859 - Reynoldsville, PA
Charles LeRoy b.1889 -
George Monroe b.1853 -
Harry W b.1869 - IA
Henry N b.1828 - Philadelphia, PA
Katherine May b.1867 - Burlington, Des Moines County, IA
Lauretta Marietta b.1857 -
Mary Ella b.1865 - IA
Roxanna b.1861 -
William b.1855 -

Ainslie

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ainsworth

Ruth Sibley b.1820 - Charlton, MA

Airth

Willam S Dr m.1895 -

Akers

Rachel -

Albert

Carrie Maud b.1875 - Holt, MO

Albrecht

Living
Living
Living

Albright

Allia Grover C A b.1885 - Round Stone, KY
Julia A. -
Julia A. -

Alden

Abel b.1799 -
Alma b.1795 -
Emery b.1801 -
Ezra b.1769 - Stafford, CT
Festus b.1808 -
James b.1804 -
James Milton b.1810 -
Jason b.1797 -
Lyman b.1812 -
Pliny b.1792 -
Sally Colburn b.1806 -
Samuel b.1793 -
Sarah b.1818 -

Alder

Margaret -

Alderman

Nancy Luanie b.1864 - Keepviller, Erie County, PA

Aldous

Edward C -

Aldrich

Caroline -
Clara b.1829 - Windham, VT
Clementine m.1865 -
Esther m.1819 -
Henry b.1839 -
Living
Lucia -
Living

Alexander

Almyra Louisa b.1834 - Foxboro, MA
Clarissa m.1870 -
Dorothy b.1660 - Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Elisha -
Gaius b.1772 -
Henry d.1889 -
Ida May b.1857 - Pittsfield, MA
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Leonard d.1889 -
Mary b.1796 -
Mindwell b.1684 -
Nathaniel b.1743 - Bradettleboro, VT
Nathaniel b.1774 -
Living
Living
Ruth b.1690 - Northampton, MA
Wesley d.1889 -
William P -
Zeviah b.1833 - Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY

Alford

Stephen m.1824 - Lawrence, OH

Alguire

Living

Alice

[Unknown] b.1900 -
[Unknown] b.1901 -
Living

Alix

Marie Charles b.1768 -
Marie-Franscoise m.1777 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Pierre m.1781 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Samuel b.1847 -
Toussaint m.1757 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Alix-Dumensil

Emilie m.1816 - St Hyacinthe, Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Allan

Living
Living
Living

Allard

Elisabeth m.1783 - St Antoine, Vercheres, Quebec, Canada
Emeri m.1770 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marceline b.1820 -

Allday

Living

Allee

Alice K b.1861 - Saegerstown, PA

Allen

Adeline b.1818 - Franklin, MA
Adeline (R) b.1818 - Franklin, MA
Alvah b.1796 -
Asa Witter m.1808 - Edmeston, NY
Asenath m.1801 -
Betsey b.1792 -
Caleb b.1861 -
Carrie -
Cherry -
Living
Dan -
David b.1794 -
David -
Dorothy b.1800 -
Dorothy b.1808 -
Dwight m.1872 -
Living
Edward Eliel b.1855 - Deerfield, MA
Edward Franklin b.1868 - Gallatin, Davies County, MO
Edward Stebbins b.1775 -
Living
Eugene D m.1898 -
Fanny -
Fanny Stebbins b.1854 -
Living
Living
Hannah b.1698 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jemima b.1803 -
John Oliver b.1849 -
John Parsons b.1889 -
Joseph -
Joseph Ethan b.1822 -
Joseph Oliver b.1882 -
Josiah Allis b.1814 - Deerfield, MA
Laura m.1797 -
Lewis F -
Lewis Johnson b.1887 -
Lillian Hattie b.1891 -
Living
Lydia b.1777 -
Martha b.1783 -
Martha B -
Mary Electa b.1858 -
Mary Jane m.1846 -
Mary Louisa b.1848 -
Matilda b.1790 -
Maxine Lenore b.1934 - Albany, NY
Mercy b.1761 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Living
Moses b.1781 -
Living
Living
Norman O m.1869 -
Orinda b.1797 -
Living
Polly m.1878 - Shelburne, MA
Quintus b.1765 - Greenfield, MA
Quintus b.1798 -
Quintus b.1805 -
Rebecca b.1788 -
Rebecca b.1744 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Living
Living
Ross Sullivan b.1897 -
Living
Ruth b.1802 - Galway, NY
Sadie Lovin b.1893 -
Samuel -
Samuel -
Sarah b.1736 - Springfield, MA
Sarah b.1791 -
Sarah b.1722 -
Sary b.1793 -
Solomon b.1786 -
Sophia b.1789 -
Stephen b.1804 -
Sterling Monroe b.1849 -
Sylvanus b.1746 -
Sylvanus b.1773 - Shelburne, MA
Sylvanus b.1779 -
Tessora Clarissa b.1904 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Thomas -
Living
Watson Hill b.1885 -
Living
Zadie Louise b.1895 -

Allerton

Alice P b.1843 - Amenia, NY
Mary A b.1817 - Pine Plains, NY

Alline

Alfred A -

Allis

Dorothy b.1818 - Conway, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living

Allvin

Living
Living
Eldon Ray b.1923 - Warren, IL
Elleda Belle b.1884 - Correctionviulle, IA
John Dann b.1854 - Dewitt, IA
Living
Living
Thomas Ray b.1888 - Correctionville, IA
Living

Almy

Elizabeth Tibbetts b.1854 -

Alred

Living
Living

Alsenz

Sophia b.1861 - Brownsville, TX

Altair

Living

Altheim

Living

Alton

Davis C -

Altringer

Living

Alvis

Thomas S -

Alvord

Aaron b.1734 -
Aaron b.1713 - Northampton, MA
Aaron (R) b.1713 - Northampton, MA
Aaron b.1749 - Durham, CT
Abigail b.1691 - Northampton, MA
Abigail b.1746 -
Alexander b.1755 - Colchester, CT
Amy b.1755 - Durham, CT
Anna b.1755 - East Hampton, CT
Anna Evellyn b.1861 - Portland, CT
Anne b.1828 - Goshen, CT
Annis b.1781 - East Hampton, CT
Asahel b.1720 - Northampton, MA
Asahel b.1746 - Colchester, CT
Ashbel b.1780 - East Hampton, CT
Ashbel W. b.1801 - Middletown, CT
Augustus Gates b.1839 - Catlin, NY
Belah b.1741 - Durham, CT
Benjamin b.1657 - Windsor, CT
Benjamin b.1695 - Northampton, MA
Benjamin b.1732 - Northampton, MA
Benjamin b.1739 - Sunderland, MA
Betsey b.1783 - East Hampton, CT
Betsey Lavinia b.1827 - Waterville, NY
Beulah b.1796 - East Hampton, CT
Calvin Gridley b.1846 - Farmington, CT
Catherine b.1747 - Durham, CT
Catherine b.1750 - Durham, CT
Catherine b.1723 -
Chauncey Hart b.1803 - East Hampton, CT
Living
Clark Leander b.1850 - Morris, CT
Cora Estelle b.1859 - Portland, CT
Damaris b.1739 - Guilford, CT
Damaris b.1745 - Guilford, CT
Daniel , Sr b.1742 - Middletown, CT
Daniel , Jr -
David b.1753 - East Hampton, CT
David b.1776 - Fairfield, CT
Deborah b.1698 - Northampton, MA
Deborah (R) b.1698 - Northampton, MA
Dwight Henry b.1864 - Portland, CT
Edgar b.1840 - Goshen, CT
Edwin B. b.1840 - Goshen, CT
Eleazer -
Elihu -
Eliphaz b.1741 -
Elisha b.1717 - Northampton, MA
Elisha b.1779 - East Hampton, CT
Elisha b.1784 - Fairfield, CT
Elisha b.1748 - Colchester, CT
Eliza Chloe b.1834 - Cornwall, CT
Elizabeth b.1693 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth b.1758 - East Hampton, CT
Elizabeth b.1802 - East Hampton, CT
Emily b.1817 -
Emily Matilda b.1851 - Farmington, CT
Emmar Nancy b.1820 - Dyberry, PA
Esther b.1789 - East Hampton, CT
Eunice b.1727 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Eunice (R) b.1727 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Eunice b.1752 - Colchester, CT
Eunice Silva b.1829 - Holyoke, MA
Euphemia b.1836 - Dyberry, PA
Experience b.1700 - Northampton, MA
Frances D. b.1857 -
Francis Lyman b.1829 - East Hampton, CT
George Seymour b.1815 - Winsted, CT
Hannah b.1721 -
Hannah b.1795 - East Hampton, CT
Hannah m.1768 - Greenfield Hill, CT
Harriet Ella b.1856 - Farmington, CT
Henrietta b.1824 - Dyberry, PA
Henry b.1862 - Willimantic, CT
Henry b.1829 - Dyberry, PA
Huet b.1757 - East Hampton, CT
Infant b.1773 - East Hampton, CT
infant b.1774 - East Hampton, CT
infant b.1800 -
Irene Gleason b.1826 - Dyberry, PA
Jabez b.1792 - East Hampton, CT
James Boyd b.1827 - Dyberry, PA
James Hall b.1781 - East Hampton, CT
Jane -
Jane b.1812 -
Jane Maria b.1849 - Farmington, CT
Jane Susan b.1833 - Dyberry, PA
Jerome Lobdell b.1835 - Goshen, CT
Jerusha b.1730 -
Jesse Herd b.1812 - East Hampton, CT
Jesup b.1789 - Fairfield, CT
Joel b.1801 -
John b.1739 - Middletown, CT
John b.1757 - East Hampton, CT
John b.1775 - East Hampton, CT
John b.1750 - Fairfield, CT
John b.1774 -
John Huet b.1787 -
Jonathan b.1711 - Northampton, MA
Joseph b.1775 - East Hampton, CT
Joseph Henry b.1830 - Goshen, CT
Josiah b.1704 - Northampton, MA
Josiah b.1735 - Sunderland, MA
Julia Ann b.1817 - East Hampton, CT
Juliette b.1817 - Onondega, NY
Lois b.1736 - Litchfield, CT
Lucy b.1752 - Durham, CT
Lucy b.1750 - Middletown, CT
Lucy b.1777 - East Hampton, CT
Lucy b.1785 - Durham, CT
Lucy Emeline b.1822 - Onondega, NY
Lydia b.1733 - Sunderland, MA
Lydia b.1778 - East Hampton, CT
Margaret b.1729 - Northampton, MA
Mariette b.1847 - Farmington, CT
Martha b.1754 - Sunderland, MA
Martha b.1858 - East Hampton, CT
Mary b.1754 - Fairfield, CT
Mary b.1724 - Northampton, MA
Mary b.1744 - Middletown, CT
Mary b.1779 - East Hampton, CT
Mary Anne m.1833 -
Mary Ann b.1807 -
Mary Ann b.1816 - Canaan, CT
Mehitable b.1745 - Durham, CT
Mehitable -
Minerva b.1831 - Dyberry, PA
Morris b.1794 - Fairfield, CT
Nehemiah b.1787 - Fairfield, CT
Nelson Clark b.1815 - Burlington, NY
Obed -
Obed b.1744 - Colchester, CT
Orren b.1747 - Guilford, CT
Otis b.1794 - East Hampton, CT
Phebe b.1741 - Middletown, CT
Philo Gates b.1812 - Burlington, NY
Phineas b.1737 - Litchfield, CT
Phylanda b.1788 - East Hampton, CT
Porter William b.1824 - South Hadley Falls, MA
Rachel b.1733 - Guilford, CT
Ruel b.1750 - East Hampton, CT
Ruth b.1782 - East Hartford, CT
Sarah b.1707 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah b.1747 - Middletown, CT
Sarah b.1754 - Middletown, CT
Sarah b.1785 - East Hampton, CT
Sarah b.1819 - Middletown, CT
Sarah A. b.1808 - Hartford, CT
Sarah Ann b.1844 - Hartford, CT
Sarah Deborah b.1821 - Dyberry, PA
Sarah Wakeman b.1782 - Fairfield, CT
Selah b.1743 -
Seth b.1714 - Northampton, MA
Seth b.1743 - Guilford, CT
Seth b.1754 - East Hampton, CT
Seth b.1787 - East Hampton, CT
Seth Williston b.1819 - Onondega, NY
Silas Benton b.1843 - Norfolk, CT
Submit b.1734 - Guilford, CT
Sybil b.1777 - East Hampton, CT
Talcott b.1792 - Fairfield, CT
Thomas b.1683 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas b.1758 - Middletown, CT
Thomas , Jr b.1710 - Northampton, MA
Thomas Gould b.1741 - Durham, CT
William b.1855 - Portland, CT
William b.1818 - Dyberry, PA
William Henry b.1838 - Middletown, CT
William Henry b.1827 - East Hampton, CT
William Watson b.1853 - Farmington, CT
Zenas b.1789 - East Hampton, CT

Amadon

Living
Living

Aman

Lydia b.1878 - Bloomfield, WI

Ambarik

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ambler

Dorcas b.1780 - Bethlehem, CT
Lewis -

Ames

Sarah m.1829 -
Susanna m.1787 -

Amey

Nellie Elvira b.1867 -

Amhurst

Living

Anderson

[Unknown] -
Living
Amanda b.1799 - Brimfield, MA
Andrew b.1871 -
Angeline -
Living
Living
Living
Florence m.1897 -
Frank b.1908 -
Grace Louise b.1893 - Webster City, Hamilton County, IA
Living
Homer J b.1859 - Guilford, NY
Idabelle b.1913 - IA
Living
Living
Jane b.1842 - Otsego, NY
Janette A b.1844 -
Jay L b.1878 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Louisa M m.1843 -
Mary Catherine b.1859 - Avon, IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ray b.1880 - Bainbridge, NY
Living
Richard Carl b.1913 - Deleware Township, Defiance County, OH
Living
Living
Robert H b.1934 -
Living
Ruth Pearl b.1864 -
Living
Living
Living
William -
Living

Andre

Living

Andrews

Andrew b.1719 -
Living
Living
Bartholomew -
Living
Elisha A -
Ezra b.1782 -
Living
Mary Caroline b.1804 -
Living
Sarah b.1740 -
Sarah Marie b.1801 -
Living

Andros

Bildad b.1719 - Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Cynthia b.1760 -
John b.1762 -
Levi Stebbins b.1753 -
Lucy b.1755 -
Mary b.1756 - Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary b.1754 -
Naomi b.1750 -

Andross

Julia Harriet b.1855 -
Kate Webster b.1864 -
William W b.1831 - Windsor, CT

Andrus

Living
George -

Angell

Newell L -

Angle

Living

Anidon

Mary E m.1852 -

Anise

[Unknown] b.1809 -

Anita

Living

Ankney

Living
Living
Living

Ann

Living
Mary -

Anna

[Unknown] b.1885 -

Anne

[Unknown] d.1963 -

Anthony

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Applebee

Bertha m.1906 -

Appleton

Fayette Gilman Reverend b.1854 - Victory, VT
Flora Luella b.1852 - Victory, VT
Frances Wirt b.1887 -
George Ashley b.1823 - Granby, VT
George Stebbins b.1862 - Victory, VT
Harold Gilman b.1889 -
John Ashley b.1856 - Victory, VT
Lilla Estelle b.1858 -

Arbogust

Clara B b.1854 - Xenia, OH

Arcement

Living

Archambault

Marie Suzanne b.1770 - St. Antoine-sur-, Richelieu, Vercheres Cty, Quebec, Canada

Arct

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ardluini

Living

Area

Mary b.1862 - Camden, MS

Arenz

Living
Living
Leo b.1918 - LaCrosse, WI
Living

Argue

Anson John Captain b.1906 - Toledo, OH
Dorris Faye b.1891 - Gilmore, PA
Harriet Juanita b.1883 - Derrick City, PA
Lucille Irene b.1888 - Gilmore, PA
Minnie Esther b.1881 - Derrick City, PA
Richard Lawrence b.1897 - Prairie Depot, OH
Thomas b.1851 - North Gower, Canada
Thomas Clarke b.1886 - Four Mile, NY

Arivett

Living

Armando

Living

Armington

John -

Arminta

[Unknown] b.1874 -

Armitage

Sarah E b.1816 - Baltimore, MD

Arms

Aaron b.1748 - Deerfield, MA
Albert b.1811 -
Albert b.1812 -
Alfred b.1804 - Brattleboro, VT
Avice Stebbins b.1816 -
Christopher Tyler b.1781 -
Christopher Tyler b.1813 -
Daniel b.1719 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel b.1745 - Deerfield, MA
Dorothy b.1794 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Ebenezer H -
Edward Bartlett m.1901 -
Ellen Louisa -
Esther b.1754 - Deerfield, MA
Experience b.1757 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
George Albert b.1806 -
George Albert b.1815 -
Henry b.1798 -
Hinsdale b.1808 - Brattleboro, VT
Ira m.1806 -
Janette b.1809 -
John b.1776 -
John b.1801 - Brattleboro, VT
Josiah b.1799 - Brattleboro, VT
Julia b.1820 -
Julia Maria b.1853 - Deerfield, MA
Lucinda m.1864 -
Maria b.1823 -
Martha b.1762 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary b.1747 - Deerfield, MA
Melissa b.1807 -
Mercy m.1734 -
Richard Catlin b.1818 -
Seth b.1759 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Submit b.1744 - Deerfield, MA
William b.1811 - Brattleboro, VT

Armstrong

Living
Alansan b.1841 - West Haven, VT
Living
Living
Anne -
Anson b.1836 -
Arlotta d.1841 -
Living
Arthur George b.1887 - Chelsea, MI
Living
Carl -
Charles Truman -
Chauncey b.1793 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
Chester b.1796 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
Cordelia b.1847 -
David Alva b.1842 - West Haven, VT
David Mansele b.1830 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
David Wing b.1807 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
Effa Amelia b.1877 -
Living
Living
Eleanor Phelps b.1817 -
Elena b.1845 -
Eliot b.1772 - Willsboro, Essex County, NY
Eliot Orlando b.1812 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
Eliza b.1841 -
Eliza I b.1839 - Whiting, VT
Ellen Albina b.1838 - Ausable Forks, Whiting County, VT
Living
Elmira b.1839 -
Elvira E b.1845 -
Emmett d.1839 -
Erastus b.1798 -
Francis Goodell b.1913 - Waukesha, WI
Living
Living
Grace -
Helen b.1838 -
Living
Howard Goodell b.1883 - Chelsea, MI
Irene b.1801 -
Living
Living
Jennette -
Jeome B -
Jerome Bonaparte b.1832 - Peru, NY
John b.1836 - Ausable Forks, Whiting County, VT
Living
Living
Lillian b.1853 - Parma, MI
Living
Living
Louise -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mansell b.1851 -
Living
Mary -
Olive -
Living
Olive Melissa b.1847 - West Haven, VT
Orah A -
Orville -
Living
Ransom S b.1799 -
Ransom S , Jr b.1850 -
Ranson Sidney b.1873 - Chelsea, MI
Living
Robert b.1920 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rolla Sillas b.1844 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
Living
Sarah -
Sarah Ann b.1835 - Ausable Forks, Whiting County, VT
Spencer b.1806 -
Living
Living
William b.1795 - Shoreham, Addison County, VT
William H -
Winnieshiek Alice b.1856 -

Arnet

Margaret -

Arnold

Charles Davis b.1875 - Stockton, IL
Living
Living
Living
Mary -
Living
Living
Philena b.1785 - Easthampton, CT
Rhoda Collins b.1794 - Patterson, NY
Rydie Knower b.1861 - Cambridge, MA
Living

Arnoux

Living

Arpin

Alphonse b.1843 -
Elizabelle b.1866 - St. Croix, Missisquoi, Quebec, Canada
Francois b.1734 - St. Ours, Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
Jean Baptiste IV b.1757 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Toussaint b.1792 - St. Antoine-sur-, Richelieu, Quebec, Canada

Artemov

Living

Arthur

[Unknown] m.1910 -
Living
Living

Arveson

Living

Ash

Josephine -

Ashabranner

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rickey Steven b.1958 - Anderson, Indiana
Living
Living

Ashby

Jean Baptiste m.1821 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Ashenbrenner

Gerald b.1930 - WI
Living
John James b.1907 - Seneca, Shawno County, WI
Living

Ashley

[Unknown] -
Living
Abigail b.1701 - Westfield, MA
Abigail b.1744 - Sheffield, CT
Abner b.1751 - Sheffield, CT
Albert Ray Henry b.1912 -
Living
Anna b.1747 - Sheffield, CT
Living
Living
Azariah b.1704 -
Benjamin Captain b.1714 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles b.1782 -
Charles Emerson b.1841 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ebenezer b.1717 - Westfield, MA
Edward b.1886 - Waupaca County, WI
Living
Eliza b.1814 - West Springfield, MA
Living
Living
Flavia E b.1845 -
Living
Living
Living
Gilbert b.1893 - Suamico, Brown County, WI
Living
Living
Living
Henry b.1888 -
Henry -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jonathan Lieutenant b.1678 - Westfield, MA
Jonathan Reverend b.1712 -
Living
Kenneth Edward b.1920 -
Living
Living
Living
Leonard b.1773 -
Louis J b.1894 - Suamico, Brown County, WI
Lydia b.1710 - Westfield, MA
Manny -
Marjorie A b.1923 -
Living
Mary b.1682 - Westfield, MA
Mary (R) b.1682 - Westfield, MA
Mary Alice b.1896 - Brown County, WI
Mercy b.1707 -
Mercy b.1749 - Westfield, MA
Living
Living
Natalie Mae b.1892 - Deerfield, MA
Nathaniel b.1802 -
Oliver b.1891 - Brown, WI
Otis b.1813 - Genesee, NY
Peter b.1864 - Laprairie, Quebec, Canada
Phillip b.1922 - Suamico, Brown County, WI
Phineas b.1729 - Westfield, MA
Living
Roccena b.1802 -
Shirley b.1946 -
Thankful b.1745 - Sheffield, CT
Living
Walter A b.1944 -

Ashman

Minerva -

Ashton

Living

Ashworth

Elmer Allen -
Living

Askey

Living
Living
Living

Asselin

Julien b.1857 - Laprairie, Quebec, Canada

Atchison

Benoni b.1777 - Wilbraham, MA
Gilbert Stebbins b.1835 - Wilbraham, MA
Jane Frances b.1832 - Wilbraham, MA
Phebe Ann d.1830 -
Phebe Ann b.1830 - Wilbraham, MA

Atherton

Anna -

Atkins

Living
Lucia O b.1824 - Erie County, NY

Atkinson

Hannah b.1680 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucy m.1823 -
Sarah Ann b.1812 - Meadville, PA

Atwater

Charles Brewster b.1857 - Cleveland, OH
Living
Margaret Sylvania b.1894 - Duluth, MN

Atwell

Georgia Anne m.1884 -

Atwood

Sophia Bell b.1850 -

Augur

Daniel -

Ault

Leota b.1908 - MO

Aurilla

[Unknown] -

Austenfeld

Living

Austerman

Alfred Edwin b.1893 - Rosebud, MO
Alfred Emerson b.1924 - Whittier, CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stanley Boone b.1922 - Pheonix, AZ
Living
Living

Austin

Benjamin m.1803 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Elizabeth b.1836 - Frankfort, NY
Esquire m.1824 -
Henry Judge -
Henry V b.1811 -
Katherine Duer m.1881 - Waterford, NY
Loren R m.1836 -
Maria b.1710 - Suffield, CT

Autot

Georges m.1877 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Autrey

Living
Living

Avery

Living
Edward Webber b.1859 -
Ethel LaDora b.1885 -
Eunice Harriet b.1888 -
Fidelia b.1810 -
George b.1851 -
Living
Helen Ruth b.1897 -
Henry m.1811 -
Living
John m.1888 -
Living
Lucinda b.1813 -
Living
Nancy -
Ralph b.1890 -
Living
Sarah b.1803 -
Stephen b.1776 - Longmeadow, MA
Stephen Stebbins b.1806 -
Susan D -
Theodore Lyman b.1839 - Springfield, MA

Aviles

Living
Living

Axtell

Mary Gertrude b.1854 - Lockport, Ny

Ayer

Living
Mary -
Nicholas W m.1838 - Bradford, VT
Samuel -

Ayers

Amanda m.1855 -
Bert b.1879 -
Living
Living
Clarence Warren b.1881 - South Bend, IN
Ella b.1876 - Michigan City, La Porte County, IN
Eva b.1875 - Chicago, Cook County, IL
Living
James Madison b.1852 -
James Madison b.1878 - North Fairfield, Huron County, OH
Lucinda -
Mary b.1949 - Clinton, IA
S Augusta b.1820 -
Living

B

Evelyn b.1900 -

Babb

Living

Babcock

Arnold b.1830 - Reading, NY
Betsy Sessions b.1758 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Living
Clarissa b.1831 -
Dewitt Tanner b.1858 -
Hattie Eliza b.1853 -
Infant -
Loraine b.1823 -
Marcus Eugene b.1856 -
Matilda -
Minnie Helen b.1868 -
William Marcus -

Babin

Living
Living
Living

Bacchus

Eliza Elizabeth m.1849 - Guilford, VT

Bachand

Living

Bachelder

Sally Rose m.1837 -

Bachertz

Carl William b.1888 - Bromberg, Germany
Carl William b.1915 - Mankato, MN
Emilie May b.1912 - Mankato, MN

Backus

Mary D m.1840 -

Bacon

[Unknown] -
Abigail b.1764 -
Alanson -
Albert S -
Blanche Anna -
Caroline m.1830 -
Charles Sumner -
Cullen Burton b.1913 - Holyoke Rural, Yuma County, CO
Daniel -
Daniel R b.1840 -
Eliza D b.1838 -
Emma Lusena -
George Reed -
Hiram Reverend b.1808 - Brookfield, PA
Living
Jennie Endora -
Jennie O -
John Stebbins b.1833 - Potter, NY
Lillian M -
Lizzie -
Living
Living
Mary E b.1852 - Indiana
Norval B -
Orin Stebbins b.1837 - Academy, NY
Orrin Stebbins -
Living
Roxsena L b.1835 -
Living
Sarah Inez -
Sumner P b.1830 - Putney, VT
Living

Badger

Ann b.1743 - Bethlehem, NJ
Sophia -
Wealthy -

Badgett

Living

Bagby

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bagg

Abigail -
Ebenezer b.1713 - Springfield, MA
Fredrick b.1750 -
Joanna b.1781 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Judah b.1758 -
Naomi -
Thankful b.1749 -
Thomas b.1749 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Walter b.1754 -
Warham b.1752 -

Bagley

Living

Bahr

Living

Bailey

Adeline E b.1834 - Milford, ME
Living
Living
Living
Charles b.1843 - Beaver County, PA
Charles B b.1867 -
Living
Cynthia b.1876 -
Living
Living
Emery b.1874 -
Emily -
George Warren b.1885 -
Huldah b.1870 -
Living
Living
Kennedy Brown b.1900 - Beaver Falls, PA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mark A -
Living
Millie b.1880 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1862 -
Rhoda b.1872 -
Living
Living
Susie b.1883 -
Vernum b.1878 -
Living
Living
Living

Baily

[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living

Baird

Beth d.1973 -
William H -

Baker

Albert O m.1882 - Corry, PA
Alfred Britten m.1867 - New Brunswick, NJ
Alice G m.1866 - Ballston, NY
Arad Stebbins b.1805 - Dumerston, VT
Living
Living
Blanche Ione b.1886 - Bradford, PA
Living
Living
Living
Charles Stebbins b.1841 -
Clara May b.1909 - Los Angeles, CA
Living
Elizabeth Maria b.1836 -
Evelyn b.1918 - Delmont, SD
Living
Grace -
Hannah b.1766 -
Harry William b.1873 -
Helen Marie b.1893 - Lynn Essex County, MA
Helen Maria b.1846 -
Living
Infant b.1845 -
Isaac b.1777 - Westmoreland, NH
Living
Living
Jane m.1793 -
Jane Zerildah b.1841 - Adams, IL
Living
Laura Elizabeth b.1849 -
Lucy Newell b.1868 - Marlborough, MA
Living
Martha Ann b.1855 -
Martha Logee b.1828 - Burrillville, RI
Mary Ellis b.1827 - De Peyster, NY
Mary Matilda b.1834 -
Matthew Bridge -
Living
Living
Ruth -
Living
Theodosia McMullen b.1857 - McIntosh County, GA
Truman d.1870 - Wilmington, IL
Living
William m.1865 -
Living

Balboni

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Balch

Living
Adeline R b.1842 - Lancaster, NH
Eva -
Eva Ada b.1859 - Lancaster, NH

Baldock

Living

Baldwin

Adaline -
Living
Christine Rita b.1944 - Albany, Albany County, NY
Living
Elizabeth Wooster -
Eugene Clark b.1914 - Albany, Albany County, NY
Eunice b.1759 -
Frances Dorr b.1804 - Hebron, Washington County, NY
Gene Marilyn b.1942 - Albany, Albany County, NY
Guy m.1797 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Living
Living
Lewis m.1855 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rebecca A b.1733 -

Baldyga

Living

Ball

Alice Eveline b.1888 -
Hannah b.1727 - Bolton, MA
Jason -
Margaret m.1773 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Margaret m.1773 - Springfield, MA
Living
Sabrena b.1811 - Springfield, MA
Sarah m.1781 - Springfield, MA
Sophia m.1841 -
Stephen R -

Ballard

Agnes Belle -
Living
Living
Blanch m.1908 - Ogdensburg, Waupaca County, WI
Living
Living
Edna b.1840 -
Elizabeth Westcott -
Florence Price b.1889 - Peoria, KS
Living
Henry Lloyd b.1998 - Huntsville, Madison County, AL
Living
James Henry Curtis b.1934 - Amarillo, Potter County, TX
Jane b.1820 - Keene, NH
John Garland b.1900 - Hutchinson, Reno County, KS
Living
Living
Joseph -
Livingston Price b.1853 - Wavely, Lafayette County, MO
Lloyd Severence b.1884 -
Living
Living
Mary Elizabeth b.1932 - Amarillo, Potter County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ballew

Elba d.1899 -
Living

Ballis

Ermine -
Living

Ballou

Hannah b.1800 - Utica, NY

Balthazor

Living
Living
Living

Bancroft

John H m.1858 -

Banegen

Living

Bangs

Addie -
Albert -
Betsey A -
Cynthia -
Living
Emily -
Frederick -
H Louisa -
John E m.1829 -
Lafayette -
Nelson -
Nettie Edith m.1890 - West Springfield, MA
Living
Living
Sidney -
Living
Walter -

Banks

Abigail b.1752 - Fairfield, CT
Eunice Ward b.1886 -
Florence Williamson b.1885 -
Jennie T d.1870 - Florida
John -
Joseph -
Richard Varian b.1893 -
Shirley b.1950 -
Varian b.1863 - Brooklyn, NY

Banlier

Marie Rose b.1807 -

Bannister

Phoebe m.1777 -

Bannon

Charles A -

Banse

Living

Baptistella

Living
Living
Living

Barbara

Living
Living
Living
Living

Barber

Albert E b.1867 -
Charles m.1886 -
Living
David -
Ida A b.1855 - Crossingville, PA
Judith b.1838 -
Lewis b.1769 -
Mary Ellis b.1827 - De Peyster, NY
P I -

Barbery

Benjamin -
Ira b.1786 -

Bardwell

Butler b.1798 -
Caroline Sheldon b.1808 -
Consider b.1763 - Deerfield, MA
Ebenezer b.1746 - Deerfield, MA
Edward b.1804 -
Elijah b.1760 - Deerfield, MA
Enoch b.1721 - Deerfield, Franklin County MA
Enoch b.1748 - Deerfield, MA
Enoch Wells -
Experience b.1750 - Deerfield, MA
Living
infant b.1800 -
Jane Maria b.1813 -
John b.1794 -
Louisa b.1810 -
Lucy b.1743 -
Lucy m.1744 - MA
Marshall b.1806 -
Martha b.1725 - Deerfield, Franklin County MA
Martin b.1740 - Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ann b.1796 -
Melicent -
Mercy b.1769 -
Moses b.1751 - Deerfield, MA
Reuben m.1792 -
Roxana m.1850 -
Sally b.1793 -
Sarah m.1747 - Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Sarah b.1802 -
Violet Isabell b.1846 - Belchertown, MA
Living
Living
Zenas -

Bargaehr

Living

Baringer

Lucy b.1861 -

Barker

Living
Elizabeth b.1785 -
Eunice b.1789 - Middleboro, MA
Hannah b.1759 - Rowley, Massachusetts
Infant b.1853 -
James b.1785 -
Jerome B b.1829 -
Joseph Reverend b.1757 - Branford, CT
Joseph b.1785 -
Martha b.1848 - Italy Valley, Yates County, NY
Mary b.1785 -
Mary b.1734 - Westfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ann b.1810 -
Living
Stephen Williams b.1785 -
William b.1785 -

Barkley

Maria E b.1852 - St Lawrence, NY

Barkwell

Milma Jane b.1823 - Ohio

Barler

John m.1827 - Licking, OH

Barlow

Living
Living

Barnard

Arabella b.1809 -
Charles b.1807 -
Derrick b.1794 -
Eliza b.1798 -
Eliza b.1801 -
Elizabeth b.1718 -
George b.1813 -
Harriet b.1806 -
Helen b.1806 -
James b.1817 -
Jane b.1806 -
John Hubbard b.1804 -
John Hubbard b.1811 -
Joseph b.1769 -
Joseph b.1697 -
Joseph (R) b.1697 -
Joseph Stebbins b.1796 -
Lucy b.1806 -
Lydia A b.1812 - Whatley, MA
Maria b.1803 -
Mary b.1806 -
Mary Louisa m.1850 -
Rebecca b.1727 - Windsor, CT
Richard b.1646 -
Sarah b.1706 -
Sarah b.1722 -
Thankful b.1693 - Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Theodore b.1779 -
Theodore b.1812 -

Barner

Living
Living
Living

Barnes

Living
Living
George b.1820 -
Joel b.1856 -
John H b.1855 -
Mary b.1718 - Brookfield, Ma
Mary A b.1664 - Indiana
Nancy b.1801 - Palmer, MA
Osey M. m.1887 - , Winn Parish, La., Usa

Barnett

Matilda Emily b.1857 - Tasmania, Australia

Barney

Emeline b.1819 -
Florence b.1855 -
George b.1872 -
George L b.1843 - Swanton, VT
May Jeanette b.1852 - Newport, NY

Barnum

Lucia -
Sallie Ann b.1806 - Southeast NY

Barr

Living

Barrand

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Barres

Living
George W m.1934 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Barrett

Living
Calvin T b.1815 -
Eugene -
Sabrina b.1825 -

Barriere

Sophie b.1800 -

Barron

Irene Dickinson b.1817 -
Living
Living

Barrows

Living

Barrus

Albert Almon b.1875 -
Alexander b.1812 -
Alvira b.1808 -
Living
Living
Benjamin b.1784 - Richmond, NH
Benjamin b.1886 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1838 - Catteraugus, NY
Benjamin Franklin b.1862 -
Living
Bertie b.1884 -
Betsy Ann b.1862 -
Betsy N b.1836 -
Calvin b.1887 -
Caroline b.1842 -
Catherine Rozina b.1877 -
Charles Emery b.1883 -
Charlotte Hazel b.1892 -
Chauncy Baker b.1872 -
Dories Martin b.1876 -
Edith Marion b.1896 -
Edna Abigail b.1890 -
Edward Hunter b.1893 -
Eliza Alvira b.1860 -
Ellen b.1886 -
Ellen Priscilla b.1861 - Grantsville, UT
Elvira b.1881 -
Emeline b.1819 -
Emeline Abigail b.1859 - Grantsville, UT
Emery b.1809 - Hanover, NY
Emery b.1841 -
Emery b.1847 -
Emery b.1882 -
Emery Alexander b.1848 -
Emery Freeman b.1865 -
Emery Paul b.1890 -
Living
Emma b.1856 - Hanover, NY
Emma Catherine b.1872 -
Essie Glee b.1885 -
Ezra b.1879 -
Fanny Abigail b.1875 -
Fanny Ida b.1866 -
George William b.1879 -
Living
Heman Baker b.1869 -
Henry Francis b.1882 -
Huldah Caroline b.1883 -
Huldah L b.1888 -
Ida Pearl b.1883 -
James Benjamin b.1862 - Grantsville, UT
James Mathews b.1889 -
Living
Joanna b.1824 -
John b.1883 -
John Elmer b.1884 -
John Nickerson b.1858 -
Living
Living
Living
Loana b.1870 -
Lovina Angelia b.1872 -
Luara b.1882 -
Lula May b.1877 -
Lydia Nickerson b.1834 -
Marcus Wellington b.1888 -
Marilla b.1826 -
Martha Louisa b.1886 -
Mary Estella b.1893 -
Mary Huldah b.1843 -
Mary Luella b.1877 -
McClenan b.1865 -
Michael b.1818 - Villanova, NY
Nellie Louisa b.1888 -
Noble b.1882 -
Living
Orrin b.1844 -
Orrin Eleazer b.1845 - Nauvoo, IL
Orrin Eleazer b.1874 -
Orrin Franklin b.1810 -
Living
Orrin Orlando b.1870 -
Owen Henry b.1853 - Grantsville, UT
Owen Lavern b.1878 -
Polly Maria b.1814 -
Rosel Hyde b.1893 -
Royal Sayton b.1880 -
Ruel b.1822 - Villanova, NY
Ruel Melvin b.1890 -
Ruel Michael b.1850 -
Ruel Monto b.1873 -
Samuel Leonard b.1868 -
Sarah b.1852 -
Sarah Abigail b.1856 - Grantsville, UT
Stanley Filbert b.1899 -
Living
Thomas Baker b.1866 -
Living
William Taylor b.1864 - Grantsville, UT
Zerilda Ione b.1895 -
Zylpha b.1864 -

Barry

Living

Barstow

Caleb b.1805 -
Henry W b.1803 -
Sophia G b.1865 -

Bartholomew

Carrie b.1861 - Unadilla, NY

Bartlett

Living
Abigail b.1636 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Addison Homer b.1843 - Belchertown, MA
Albert d.1910 - Webster City, IA
Living
Alcetta b.1856 -
Alice b.1819 -
Alice -
Alice Isabel b.1876 - Belchertown, MA
Allan Ora b.1901 -
Allen A b.1850 -
Living
Alpha b.1813 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Alvira -
Alvira (R) -
Andrew Jackson b.1834 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Ansel b.1806 - Thompson, OH
Ansel b.1829 -
Ansel Kewish b.1922 - Painsville, OH
Asahel b.1844 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Aseneth b.1802 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Augustus b.1824 -
Benjamin b.1715 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin b.1774 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin b.1831 - Rochester, NY
Benjamin b.1796 -
Benjamin , Sr b.1696 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Benjamin , Jr b.1735 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin III b.1740 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Living
C. L. -
Carl Crandall b.1875 -
Living
Carrie b.1872 -
Charles b.1819 -
Charles b.1833 -
Charles b.1881 - Avoca, Steuben County, NY
Chester b.1771 -
Living
Clara Ruth b.1878 -
Clinton b.1850 -
Cora b.1819 -
Cora -
Living
Cyrus Sabin b.1814 - Stafford, CT
Living
Living
Dorcas b.1758 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Dwight Stebbins b.1880 - Belchertown, MA
Edward Payson b.1884 - Belchertown, MA
Eli O b.1810 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Eli O (R) b.1810 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Elihu Burritt b.1869 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Elismer b.1854 -
Eliza Elvira b.1840 -
Elizabeth b.1741 -
Elizabeth b.1712 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth b.1757 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth b.1796 -
Elizabeth b.1718 -
Elvira Strong b.1816 -
Emma b.1844 - Masonville, NY
Emma b.1819 -
Living
Erlin Potts b.1899 - Cleveland, OH
Eunice b.1767 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Experience b.1754 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Experience b.1783 - Thompson, OH
Ezra L b.1827 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Living
Frances Alonzo b.1882 - Belchertown, MA
Francis b.1797 -
Frank b.1868 -
Fremont -
George -
George b.1796 -
George W b.1819 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Hannah b.1714 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah b.1734 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Hannah b.1765 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Living
Harry Herbert b.1876 -
Helen -
Henry b.1819 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Henry Addison b.1878 - Belchertown, MA
Infant b.1886 -
Ira Ruth b.1894 - Avoca, Steuben County, NY
James b.1845 - Italy Valley, Yates County, NY
Jane b.1796 -
Jerusha Josiah b.1761 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
John b.1796 -
John b.1677 -
John G b.1823 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
John P b.1816 - Worthington, MA
Jonathan b.1757 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph b.1819 -
Joseph b.1847 -
Joseph , Sr b.1763 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Joseph , Jr b.1789 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Joseph Burton b.1870 -
Josiah b.1720 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Judson b.1819 -
Julia Annette b.1845 -
Living
Lavius H b.1822 - Franklin, NY
Leander b.1850 -
Lemira -
Leonora Frances b.1839 -
Lester b.1867 - East Paw Paw, Dekalb County, IL
Lester Alvaro b.1819 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Lester Alvaro -
Lizzie Maria b.1871 - Belchertown, MA
Louisa -
Lucinda b.1792 - Worthington, MA
Lucy b.1786 - Thompson, OH
Lucy b.1787 - Worthington, MA
Lucy b.1819 -
Lula May b.1872 -
Luther b.1793 - Worthington, MA
Marcus b.1819 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Mariam m.1759 -
Mariam b.1755 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Marian b.1796 -
Marion Estella b.1874 - Belchertown, MA
Martha b.1874 -
Martha b.1739 -
Mary b.1763 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Mary b.1763 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Mary -
Mary Adell b.1877 -
May b.1888 -
Living
Mildred Anna b.1894 - Avoca, Steuben County, NY
Milton Parish b.1821 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Minerva b.1795 - Worthington, MA
Minerva -
Miriam b.1768 -
Morris b.1842 - Italy Valley, Yates County, NY
Morris b.1866 -
Moses b.1745 -
Moses b.1740 -
Moses b.1819 -
Nancy b.1796 -
Norman Stebbins b.1852 - Masonville, NY
Ora Ansel b.1865 -
Orson b.1789 - Worthington, MA
Peabody m.1814 -
Permelia -
Phebe b.1761 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phoebe b.1824 -
Phoebe b.1795 - West Hampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phyllis Ione b.1918 -
Preserved b.1771 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Preserved b.1799 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Preserved , Sr b.1689 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved , Jr b.1717 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved , Jr (R) b.1717 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Richard b.1829 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Robert b.1859 -
Living
Robert Erlin b.1963 - Franklin, VA
Roxana b.1819 -
Ruth b.1827 -
Living
Sarah E b.1813 - Cuyahoga County, OH
Seleucia d.1868 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Sibil b.1768 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Silas b.1759 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Silas b.1790 - Worthington, MA
Silas b.1814 - Italy Valley, Yates County, NY
Living
Susan b.1765 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Sybil b.1796 -
Theodora b.1865 - East Paw Paw, Dekalb County, IL
Theodore b.1804 - Thompson, OH
Theodosia b.1792 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Wayland Doncaster b.1894 - Painsville, OH
Wealthy b.1819 - Thompson, OH
Living
William b.1813 -
William b.1871 - Prattsburg, Steuben County, NY
William Henry b.1836 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY
Wyman L b.1849 - Whitesville, NY

Barton

Hannah b.1815 - Benton, Yates County, NY
Joel b.1789 -
Marion E -

Bartow

Living

Bartree

Esther Ann b.1820 -

Bartucco

Living

Bascom

Ann Elizabeth b.1844 -
Artemidorus b.1774 - Northfield, MA
Aseneth b.1775 - MA
Caroline b.1807 - Hinsdale, NH
Cassius Clay b.1861 -
Clarinda b.1850 -
Clorinda b.1804 - Northfield, MA
Dorus b.1814 - Northfield, MA
Elvira Priscilla b.1802 - Northfield, MA
Emily b.1806 - Northfield, MA
Fred George b.1895 -
George B b.1852 -
Jessie b.1857 -
Oliver Hubbard b.1810 - Northfield, MA
Robert O b.1855 - Orwell, VT
Robert Platt b.1886 -
Samuel Hopkins b.1819 - Orwell, VT
Samuel Joe b.1846 -
Semantha Eunice b.1811 - Northfield, MA
Thankful b.1800 - Northfield, MA
William Franklin b.1817 - Northfield, MA
Wyman Hubbard b.1848 -
Wyman Samuel b.1885 -

Bascomb

Rachel b.1741 -

Baskin

Living

Bassett

Hannah b.1719 -
Lena -
Lucy b.1791 - Dalton, MA
Living
Mary Arminda b.1819 - Montpelier, VT
Living

Batchelder

Abigail b.1734 -
Living

Batchellor

Jenette b.1824 -

Bateman

[Unknown] b.1763 - Little Falls, NY

Bates

Living
Alice S b.1877 -
Ann E b.1849 -
Charles Anson b.1895 -
Charles Asa b.1847 - South Deerfield, MA
Charles Stebbins b.1853 - Shelburn Falls, MA
Clara b.1851 -
Living
Earl Elsworth b.1885 -
Edwin R b.1843 -
Elnora b.1872 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Frank Graves b.1851 -
George Anson b.1820 - Gill, MA
George Elsworth b.1863 - Shelburn Falls, MA
George Stebbins b.1889 -
Harley C b.1865 - Niles, MI
Henry b.1808 -
Infant b.1850 - Shelburn Falls, MA
James C b.1881 -
Jessie Kellogg b.1892 -
John b.1826 -
John W b.1851 -
Living
Levi C b.1814 -
Levi C (R) b.1814 -
Lizzie Loomis b.1859 - Shelburn Falls, MA
Margaret b.1833 - Columbus, OH
Matthew C b.1790 -
Myra J b.1893 -
Living
Living
Thomas b.1748 -
Living

Bathgate

Jennie b.1784 -

Battey

Mary Brigham Sinclair b.1892 -

Battis

Joseph b.1772 -

Bauchamp

Living

Baudrian-Graveline

Therese m.1814 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Bauer

Forest Frederick b.1894 - Sidney, NB
Living
Living

Baum

Yale L -

Bauman

Living

Baumann

Living
Living
Living

Bauserman

Living

Bautum

James m.1772 -

Baxter

[Unknown] -
Charles A d.1845 -
Charles A -
Julia -
Mary E -
Susan -
Williams S -

Baylor

Living
Eldred -
Living
Living
Living

Bayne

Living

Bazard

James O b.1878 -
Living

Bazum

Sarah -

Beach

Abraham b.1782 - Goshen, CT
Living
Alfred Holmes b.1877 - Bridgeport, Saginaw County, MI
Ambrose b.1780 - goshen, CT
Living
Anna -
Benjamin b.1850 -
Catherine b.1787 - Goshen, CT
Charles H b.1841 -
Chauncey b.1748 -
Chauncey , Jr. b.1789 - Goshen, CT
Elisha b.1783 - Goshen, CT
Elsie b.1821 -
Emmet -
Erastus b.1775 - Goshen, CT
Eugene M. -
Harriet S. -
Hatten Henry b.1848 -
Hatten Middleton b.1818 - Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Hattie Maude b.1854 -
infant b.1774 -
Living
Jennie S b.1877 -
Living
John -
Living
Karl b.1851 -
Katherine b.1818 -
Lottie S b.1869 -
Lucy b.1778 - Goshen, CT
Mary b.1849 -
Mary b.1820 -
Mary Amelia b.1840 - Eagle, NY
Living
Middleton Sumner b.1849 - Birchrun, Saginaw, MI
Nancy b.1797 - New Marlborough, MA
Nathaniel b.1791 - Goshen, CT
Nelson -
Noah Eugene b.1855 -
Noah H. m.1814 - Rutland County, VT
Noah S. b.1819 -
Olive b.1777 - Goshen, CT
Living
Ruth b.1758 -
Sabrina b.1830 - Luzerne, NY
Sarah -
Smauel E. b.1818 -
Living
Theron b.1785 - Goshen, CT

Beadle

Hazel Marie b.1916 - Ft. Dodge, Webster County, IA

Beal

Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah Ann b.1833 - Ithaca, NY

Beale

Emma Virginia b.1858 - PA
Martha Lavina b.1901 - Freeport, Armstrong County, PA

Beall

Bessie b.1874 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Edward C. b.1879 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Living
Infant b.1878 -
Living
Jennie A. b.1875 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
John Harvey b.1880 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Katie Heath b.1872 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Lelia Adele b.1888 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Ralph Lorain b.1886 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Samuel Jackson b.1829 - Knox County, TN
Samuel Judson b.1867 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
Wealthyann Townsend b.1883 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA
William Walker b.1870 - Ten Mile, Mendocino County, CA

Beals

Mary b.1812 - Plainsfield, MA

Beam

Living
Living

Beamant

Sally m.1793 - Brimfield, MA

Bean

Living
Living
Deborah Lynn b.1963 - St Johnsbury, VT
Living
Frances Alfred b.1889 - Utica, NY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Beard

Living

Beardslee

Living
Living
Bonnie b.1891 - Clinton, IA
Caroline Augusta b.1900 - Pittsfield, NY
Living
Francis Dwight b.1908 - Pittsfield, NY
Living
Jabez Dwight b.1872 - Pittsfield, NY
Joshua b.1857 - Prophetstown, IL
Nathan Lloyd b.1902 - Pittsfield, NY
Living
Living
Living

Beardsley

Elvira -
Hiram m.1847 -
John L -

Beasley

[Unknown] m.1891 -

Beatty

Ethelwynne Marie b.1896 -
Living

Beaudriau

Zoa La Bonte Dit m.1832 - Brummondville, Quebec, Canada

Beaudry

Living
Moise b.1834 -

Beaumier

Living
Living
Living

Beck

Living

Becker

Living
Living
Living

Beckett

Minnie m.1896 -

Beckley

Abigail b.1671 -

Beckwith

Living
Aaron b.1865 -
Agnes b.1852 -
Albert b.1845 -
Albert Gurden b.1823 -
Albion b.1847 -
Alice b.1848 -
Andrew J , Sr b.1849 -
Andrew J , Jr b.1889 -
Ann Maria b.1858 -
Living
Charles Marvin b.1825 -
Charles William b.1860 -
Clarissa A b.1854 -
Clinton b.1867 -
Clinton b.1879 -
Daniel b.1821 -
Daniel b.1856 -
Dwight b.1879 -
Edna Isabelle b.1891 -
Edwin J b.1829 -
Emma b.1859 -
Eunice b.1854 -
Fanny b.1862 -
Living
George b.1861 -
Living
Gracey b.1879 -
Gurden b.1791 -
Gurden Sherman b.1874 -
Gurdon Albert b.1849 -
Living
Harry b.1889 -
Irene b.1876 -
Isabelle Gertrude b.1878 -
Jessie b.1863 -
Julia b.1863 -
Julius b.1878 -
Julius b.1863 -
Kate b.1859 -
Lucian b.1854 -
Manville b.1856 -
Mary b.1880 -
Mary E b.1847 -
Maud b.1879 -
Neil Hubert b.1884 -
Living
Phoebe b.1827 -
Phoebe E b.1856 -

Bedard

Ambrose b.1825 -
Demase -
Virginia m.1886 - Magog, Quebec, Canada

Bedortha

Harriet b.1801 -
Joseph -

Bee

Living

Beebe

Emeline b.1804 -
Esther b.1755 -
Lucinda Maria m.1866 -
Lydia R b.1822 - St Louis, MO
Mary Jeanette b.1813 - Danbury, CT
Philip Sidney b.1878 - Springfield, MA
Sarah m.1777 - Wilbraham, MA

Beech

George W -

Beecher

Calvin m.1826 -
Isaac S b.1827 -

Beelsman

Ed -

Beeman

Phoebe -

Beers

Ida m.1868 -
Martha b.1828 -
Sarah d.1837 - New Haven, CT

Beesley

Carl Delbert b.1922 - Ogden, Weber County, UT
Living
Living

Behan

Living

Behee

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Behling

George Alvin b.1893 -
Living
Living

Beique

Adelaide b.1820 -
Adele b.1830 -

Belanger

Living
Living

Belcher

Elizabeth b.1768 -

Belden

Ann m.1843 - East Paw Paw, Dekalb County, IL
Clarissa m.1862 -
Esther -
Ezekiel Porter b.1756 -
Laura -
Persis E -
Living

Belding

Martha b.1766 -
Oliver m.1755 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thankful b.1717 - Northfield, MA

Belford

John Amos m.1904 -
Thomas Irvin b.1906 - Frankfort, IN
Tomi Yvonne b.1930 - Cleveland, OH

Belgea

[Unknown] -

Bell

Agnes Cordelia b.1899 - Rockingham, VT
Living
Edith Melvina b.1896 - Bellows Falls, VT
Edward Anthony b.1900 - Bellows Falls, VT
Living
Edward Nelson b.1871 - Claremont, NH
Ella Lucelia -
Living
Francis Henry b.1897 - Bellows Falls, VT
Frederick Joseph b.1911 - Bellows Falls, VT
George J b.1895 - Rockingham, VT
Living
Living
Living
Louella b.1909 - Bellows Falls, VT
Marie Therese b.1893 - Waterbury, CT
Living
Octavia Louise b.1905 - Bellows Falls, VT
Living
Ronald Francis b.1934 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Uda Dietta b.1868 - Burgettstown, PA
Living

Bellamy

Living

Bellerose

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bellinger

Ida -

Bellows

Cornelia b.1829 -

Bellus

Living

Belton

Living

Belyea

Archaelus -

Bement

Jonathan b.1731 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Samuel -

Bemis

Living
Samuel Ellis b.1859 -

Bender

Angie Helena b.1877 - Hudson, NY
Claude b.1883 -
Frank -
John Franklin b.1881 -
Louie b.1878 -
Marguerite Beatrice b.1881 -
Richard William b.1841 - Frankfort, Germany

Benedict

Abijah b.1755 - Ridgefield, CT
Ann b.1802 -
Delight b.1759 -
Edward m.1830 -
Esther b.1750 - Ridgefield, CT
Esther b.1757 - Ridgefield, CT
Hannah b.1762 - Ridgefield, CT
Ira Reverend b.1803 - Ridgefield, CT
John b.1726 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
John b.1753 - Ridgefield, CT
John Harlow b.1799 - Ridgefield, CT
John Starr b.1776 - Ridgefield, CT
Maria b.1797 -
Marinda b.1797 - Ridgefield, CT
Mary b.1805 - Ridgefield, CT
Sally Ann m.1828 -
Sarah b.1753 - Ridgefield, CT
Susannah b.1801 -

Benjamin

Anna -
Willis -

Benner

Living
Mary Somerby b.1920 -
Living
Raymond Calvin b.1877 -

Bennett

[Unknown] b.1812 -
[Unknown] b.1807 -
Alonzo W b.1861 - Brookline, VT
Living
Charlie W b.1867 - Brookline, VT
Clara M b.1864 - Brookline, VT
Cora Emma b.1874 -
Daniel d.1865 -
Living
Living
Elimina b.1821 - Westmoreland, NH
Ella Louise b.1861 -
Florence J b.1874 - Brookline, VT
George Delivan b.1866 -
Harry Werdelbaugh b.1855 -
Henry W b.1839 -
Living
Julia L b.1855 - Brookline, VT
Lavina Beatrice b.1837 -
Mary Ann b.1841 - Guilford, NY
Mary Jane b.1857 - Brookline, VT
Roena V b.1851 - Brookline, VT
Walter R b.1860 - Brookline, VT
Walter S b.1824 - Putney, VT
Living
William B b.1838 - Lodi, MI
William Henry b.1863 -

Benoit

Claude b.1741 - Chambly, Canada
Dominique m.1883 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada
Ignace b.1820 -
Living

Benoure

Margaret -

Bense

Charles Christian b.1848 - Stromsburg, NB
Charles Frederick b.1882 - Stromsburg, NB
Gratia Rosalie b.1921 - Stromsburg, NB
Living
Narcissa b.1927 - San Francisco, CA
Thornton b.1890 - Gilead, NB

Benson

Delia -
Living
Living
Living
Isaac -
James Barrett d.1897 -
Living
Rhoda Filany -

Bent

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bentley

Harriet -

Benton

Daniel -
John -

Benz

Living

Berdan

Living

Berg

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Berger

Arthur Alexander m.1901 - Worcester, MA
Living

Berhanney

Living

Bernard

Joseph m.1740 - MA

Bernat

Living

Berreman

Ella Mabel b.1903 - Moscow, Latah County, ID

Berry

Abigail b.1784 - Willington, Tolland County, CT
Adelaide Guinivive b.1890 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Betsey m.1815 -
Living
Living
Edward C b.1854 -
Edward N b.1880 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Ella Linabelle b.1896 - Taycheedah, Fond du Lac, WI
Elner Emery b.1886 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Emery Elmer b.1886 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Emily Wyckoff b.1871 - Southport, CT
Emma b.1854 -
Ethel b.1888 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Living
Living
Gladys b.1901 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Henry b.1854 -
Infant d.1925 -
Lloyd W -
Louis Edward b.1886 -
Marie Elma Stella b.1881 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI
Melvin Alexander b.1859 -
Ruby b.1901 -
Sidney b.1819 -
Living
Willam , Sr b.1828 - Lowville, Lewis County, NY
William Henry , Jr b.1856 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, WI

Bertin

Living

Bertrand

Jean Baptiste b.1718 -
Marie-Elizabeth Isabelle m.1770 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Living

Berzill

Birl Olando b.1897 - WI
Claude Peter b.1895 - Waupaca County, WI
Floyd Helvectia b.1894 - WI
Living
Henry b.1863 - NY
Ida b.1874 -
Ida Alvira b.1902 - Helvita, Waupaca County, WI
Infant b.1891 -
Infant b.1893 -
Jennie M b.1868 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Maria J b.1858 - Westton, Essex County, NY
Marian Marie -
Mary E b.1861 - NY
Minnie Belle b.1888 - Waupaca County, WI
Myrtle Muriel b.1911 - Helvitia, Waupaca County, WI
Peter b.1838 - Westbore, Essex County, NY
Peter b.1873 - Manawa, Little Wolf, Waupaca, WI
Reuben Wallace b.1904 - Heliveta, Waupaca County, WI
Robert W b.1899 - Waupaca County, WI
Rosa A b.1859 -
Salina b.1865 -
Theresa M b.1889 - Waupaca County, WI
Winnifred Madeline b.1907 - Helvitia, Waupaca County, WI

Besroches

Jaques b.1826 -

Besset

Euphrosine b.1845 - Quebec, Canada
Francoise b.1729 -

Bessette

Living
Antoine b.1818 -
Basile b.1818 -
Caroline b.1860 -
Living
Francois b.1713 -
John-Baptiste b.1893 -
Pierre b.1792 -
Pierre b.1847 -
Pierre b.1868 -

Betts

Edgar Harvey b.1864 - Richmond, VA
Florence Stebbins b.1868 - Hartford, CT
Harvey b.1797 - Fairfield, CT
Living
Living
Russell Stebbins b.1842 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah b.1828 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Stebbins b.1833 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Susannah -

Betty

Living
Living

Betyar

Living
Living
Living

Beull

Nellie b.1882 - Cold Springs, IN

Bewley

Floyd Arthur b.1893 - Ark
Living

Beyer

Kate E m.1880 -
Living

Bezile

Living
Living
Living
Esther Emily b.1901 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Living
Harry Merrit b.1897 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Helen Elmira b.1903 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bhatt

Living
Living
Living

Bibbins

Frances Ellen b.1840 - Hartford, CT
William Watson b.1815 - Windham, Suffield County, CT

Biddle

Carole Margaret b.1939 - Santa Anna, CA

Bidwell

Living

Biedenham

Virginia d.1995 -

Bigelow

Living
Annah -
Asa b.1794 - Colchester, NY
Living
Daniel b.1766 -
David b.1706 -
Living
Elizabeth b.1773 -
Ellen d.1831 -
Fanny Dwight b.1846 -
Living
Hannah b.1730 -
Helen Ann b.1834 -
Irene b.1851 -
Jabez b.1764 -
Living
James b.1762 -
Jane Stebbins b.1837 -
John b.1757 -
Joseph b.1736 - Framingham, MA
Joseph b.1759 -
Mary DeFrost b.1840 -
Sarah b.1770 -
Theophilus Stebbins b.1849 -
William b.1768 -

Bigger

Living
Living

Biggs

Living
Living

Bignal

Maria m.1856 -

Bill

Living
Amos -
Caroline M b.1821 -
George R b.1825 -
Harriett P b.1814 -
Lucius C b.1810 -
Marcius E b.1814 -
Oliver A b.1821 -

Billing

Edward Reverend -

Billings

[Unknown] m.1813 -
Living
Charles E Colonel -
Cynthia A b.1828 - Longmeadow, MA
Ebenezer , Jr. m.1724 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Lydia m.1704 - Northampton, MA
Mary Jane b.1836 - Barnard, VT

Bills

Living
Mary m.1847 -

Binet

Nicolas b.1702 - St. Vivien, Xiantes, France

Birchard

Sarah -
Stephen B b.1822 -

Bird

Arminda b.1819 - Williamsburg, MA
John -
Lydia b.1678 -
Living

Birdsey

Grace Adele b.1866 - Silver Creek, NY

Birdseye

Sarah b.1763 - Stratford, CT

Birge

Ebenezer Cross Reverend -
Francis A m.1833 -
John m.1726 -

Bisbee

Asahel b.1801 - Chesterfield, MA
Celia Frances b.1842 - Worthington, MA
Celia Frances b.1887 -
Frank Lester b.1866 - Williamsburg, MA
George Asahel b.1840 - Chesterfield, MA
George Henry b.1864 - Williamsburg, MA
Harriet Eliza b.1844 - Chesterfield, MA
Henry Albert b.1837 - Chesterfield, MA
Ida b.1860 - Williamsburg, MA
Maria Jane b.1868 - Williamsburg, MA
Mary Wells b.1862 - Williamsburg, MA
Myrtie Ella b.1884 -
Nettie Eliza b.1870 -
Wells Graves b.1878 -

Bishop

Living
Living
Isaac Ladner b.1845 - Lyonsville, PA
Lucy Lord m.1849 - Burr Oak, MI
Mary Ann b.1823 -
Phebe b.1778 -
Living
Submit b.1713 - Guilford, CT
Venelia Harrison b.1827 - Guilford, CT

Bissell

Timothy b.1827 -
Warren b.1844 -

Bisson

Living

Bissonnette

Living
Sophrona b.1861 -

Bitner

Living
Living

Bixby

Lydia b.1840 -

Black

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Blackburn

Alma b.1865 -
Living
Charles Horace b.1880 -
Frank Tolriage b.1886 -
Freddie Andrews b.1889 -
Living
Harry Dickinson b.1878 -
Henry A b.1851 - Live Oak, FL
Living
Jennie Maude b.1894 -
Julia Eleanor b.1883 -
Lottie Plumley b.1891 -
Martha E b.1839 - Renrock, OH
Nellie May b.1876 -
Living
Living

Blackford

Mary Elizabeth b.1782 - NJ

Blackley

Living
Living
Living

Blackman

[Unknown] b.1775 -
Dr b.1858 -
Martha b.1676 - Stratford, CT
William Beers m.1902 - East Orange, NJ

Blackmer

Living
John Riley b.1860 -
Walter Stebbins b.1886 -

Blackmore

Elizabeth Anne b.1835 - Bristol, England

Blades

Connie Jean b.1856 -

Blair

Jeannie -
Living

Blais

Louis b.1834 -

Blake

Bruce Borsum b.1934 - New York City, NY
Living
Gertrude b.1857 - Lee Center, IL
Living
Living
Living

Blakely

Living
Living
Robert Ernest b.1879 -

Blakesley

Catherine Sanderson b.1895 -
Charles Louis b.1862 - Russellville, MA

Blanchard

Amelia b.1812 - Windsor, CT
Living
Charles -
Edna b.1884 -
Emily A -
Enoch b.1830 -
Francis D b.1834 -
Living
Infant -
Irene -
Jemima m.1823 -
Jenette -
Jerome A b.1859 -
Living
Living
Rose m.1906 - St Albans, Franklin County, VT
Rufus b.1875 -
Solomon m.1827 -
Tamizin L -

Blanche

Living

Blanchet

Living

Blanchette

Living

Blandin

Clarissa b.1798 - Brookline, VT
Harriet b.1818 - Norton, MA
Martha Frances b.1835 - Townshend, VT
Sarah b.1786 - Brookline, VT

Blansfield

Living

Blatner

Louise b.1864 -

Blaylock

Mary Caroline b.1855 - GA

Blazer

Marion -

Bleasdale

Christina E b.1869 - England

Blenner

Living

Bletcher

Barnabus m.1855 -

Blin

Louise b.1712 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Blinsett

Living

Bliss

Aaron b.1717 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron b.1730 -
Aaron b.1754 -
Aaron , Jr b.1738 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron III b.1761 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron IV b.1775 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron V b.1814 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Ensign b.1708 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abel b.1738 - Wilbraham, MA
Abel (R) b.1738 - Wilbraham, MA
Abiel b.1758 -
Abigail b.1714 -
Abner b.1726 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna b.1722 -
Artemas b.1790 - Bloomfield, CT
Asahel b.1793 - CT
Bathsheba b.1789 -
Bathsheba b.1722 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bathsheba (R) b.1722 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Catherine b.1841 - Albany, Rensselaer County, NY
Catherine b.1719 - Longmeadow, MA
Charles b.1749 -
Charlotte b.1793 -
Chauncey b.1786 -
Clarence George b.1883 - Nebraska
Daniel Reverend b.1715 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel b.1766 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel b.1764 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel b.1807 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel b.1758 - Springfield, MA
Daniel Shepard b.1849 - Lisha Kill, Schenectady County, NY
David b.1791 -
David b.1762 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Diantha b.1805 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer b.1695 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer b.1724 - Longmeadow, MA
Ebenezer b.1722 - Longmeadow, MA
Edward b.1719 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth b.1722 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth b.1770 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth b.1781 -
Elizabeth b.1743 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth b.1787 -
Elizabeth m.1739 -
Eloise Myra b.1860 - Adrian, MI
Emily b.1793 -
Emily b.1815 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Emily K b.1848 - Guernsey County, OH
Esther b.1717 -
Esther b.1719 -
Esther b.1721 - Longmeadow, MA
Eunice b.1773 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice b.1745 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice b.1745 - Brimfield, MA
Eunice b.1770 -
Francis b.1843 - Albany, Rensselaer County, NY
Frank M -
George Washington b.1820 -
Hannah b.1699 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah b.1747 - Springfield, MA
Hannah b.1775 -
Hannah b.1687 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Hannah b.1711 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah b.1713 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah b.1761 -
Hubbard -
Ichabod b.1705 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ichabod (R) b.1705 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Infant -
Infant b.1851 -
Insert b.1736 -
Isaac b.1726 - Longmeadow, MA
James Colton b.1791 -
James Monroe b.1817 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jane b.1812 -
Jane Elizabeth b.1829 - Deersville, Harrison County, OH
Jedediah b.1708 - Springfield, MA
Jemima b.1749 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Jemima b.1720 -
Joannah b.1799 -
John b.1690 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
John b.1747 - Brimfield, MA
John Colonel b.1726 - MA
John b.1766 -
John Quincy Adams b.1824 - Deersville, Harrison County, OH
Jonathan b.1759 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Josiah b.1716 -
Josiah b.1725 - Longmeadow, MA
Keziah Louise b.1827 - Deersville, Harrison County, OH
Lois b.1751 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lois (R) b.1751 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lorenzo -
Lovice b.1799 -
Lucy b.1789 -
Lucy b.1813 -
Lucy b.1761 -
Lucy b.1762 -
Lucy b.1753 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Lucy b.1760 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Luther b.1760 -
Luther b.1781 -
Lydia b.1751 -
Lydia b.1756 -
Lyman b.1803 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Margaret b.1683 - Longmeadow, Hampden Co., MA
Margaret b.1715 - Longmeadow, MA
Margaret (R) b.1715 - Longmeadow, MA
Margaret b.1764 - Longmeadow, MA
Margaret (R) b.1764 - Longmeadow, MA
Margaret b.1740 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret b.1683 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Marion b.1846 - Guernsey County, OH
Martha b.1739 -
Martha b.1769 - Wilbraham, MA
Martha -
Martha b.1782 -
Martha b.1757 -
Martha b.1702 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1706 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1806 -
Mary b.1782 -
Mary b.1725 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1728 -
Mary b.1710 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Mary (R) b.1710 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Mary Ann b.1816 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary J b.1812 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable b.1737 - Brimfield, MA
Melinda b.1817 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy b.1709 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy b.1757 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Miriam b.1717 -
Miriam b.1758 -
Moses b.1783 -
Moses b.1757 -
Nancy b.1777 -
Nancy b.1784 -
Nathan m.1763 -
Nathaniel b.1679 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel (R) b.1679 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel b.1781 -
Nathaniel , Jr b.1704 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel III b.1733 -
Olcott m.1828 -
Oliver b.1750 -
Oliver Dr b.1773 -
Pelatiah b.1716 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah b.1770 - Springfield, MA
Pelatiah b.1785 -
Pelatiah (R) b.1785 -
Pelatiah (R) b.1785 -
Phebe m.1766 -
Phebe b.1757 - Springfield, MA
Philinda -
Polly b.1769 -
Rachel b.1734 - Springfield, MA
Rachel b.1781 -
Rachel b.1707 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Rachel (R) b.1707 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Ralph b.1807 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Roxanna b.1768 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Roxzanna b.1800 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth b.1732 - Longmeadow, MA
Ruth Jane b.1839 - Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Sally b.1796 -
Samuel Deacon b.1700 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel b.1647 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel b.1791 -
Samuel b.1734 - Longmeadow, MA
Samuel , Jr b.1677 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Samuel III b.1694 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1711 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah (R) b.1711 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1681 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1736 - Brimfield, MA
Sarah b.1729 - Longmeadow, MA
Sarah b.1735 - Longmeadow, MA
Sarah b.1751 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1795 - CT
Sarah Anna b.1854 - Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY
Sarah Cushman b.1810 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Elizabeth b.1845 - Watervliet, Albany County, NY
Sarah M b.1819 -
Semanthe b.1795 -
Simeon b.1764 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Submit b.1770 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Tabitha b.1767 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Theron -
Thomas b.1704 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas b.1684 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Thomas m.1745 -
Thomas b.1742 - Brimfield, MA
Thomas b.1747 -
Thomas (R) b.1747 -
Thomas b.1667 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas b.1701 -
Thomas b.1779 -
Timothy Captain b.1712 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Captain (R) b.1712 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Charles b.1740 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William b.1746 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Winnie Ethel m.1896 - St Johnsbury, VT
Zadock , Sr b.1755 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Zadock , Jr b.1788 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zadock III b.1788 - CT
Zebina -
Zebulon Haskins b.1822 - Lisbon, Columbiana County, OH
Zerviah b.1796 -

Block

Augusta -

Blodget

Rachel b.1773 -

Blodgett

Elizabeth m.1881 - Deerfield, MA
Ellen C b.1827 -
Living
Living
Living

Blood

Earl B d.1921 - Bellow Falls, VT

Bloomfield

Living

Blose

Living

Bloss

Barbara Ann b.1933 - Corry, PA

Blount

Ida Beulah m.1886 - Fort Myers, FL

Board

Clara Catherine b.1930 - San Diego, CA
Living
Living
Lloyd , Jr. b.1928 - Wieser, ID
Living
Living
Rosanna Vivian b.1927 - Wieser, ID
Living
Living
Living

Boardman

Jane -
Samuel b.1675 - Wethersfield & Middletown, CT
Sarah b.1763 -

Bobzin

Living
Living

Boduck

Lottie Stella b.1923 - Chicopee, MA

Bodurtha

Sara -

Boggs

Katherine b.1854 - Philadelphia, PA

Boisseau

Abram b.1840 -
Living
Alexander b.1855 -
Alexander W b.1831 - Canada
Living
Andre Felix b.1902 - Keeseville, NY
Living
David L b.1884 - Keeseville, NY
David Nelson b.1846 -
Living
Edmond Isadore b.1892 -
Edmund N b.1871 - Keeseville, NY
Elisabeth Angele b.1843 -
Eliza b.1834 -
Eliza b.1895 -
Living
Emma b.1872 - Keeseville, NY
Ernestine M b.1903 -
Living
Florence b.1889 -
Living
Francis b.1876 -
Fred b.1881 -
Fred N b.1866 - Keeseville, NY
George Henry b.1879 -
Living
Halsey b.1892 - Keeseville, NY
Harvey Willard b.1892 - Keeseville, NY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Isadore F b.1909 - Keeseville, NY
Living
Living
Jean B b.1868 - Keeseville, NY
Jeffrey b.1887 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Julia b.1867 -
Julie Merilda -
Leah H b.1885 - Keeseville, NY
Leonard Arthur b.1901 - Keeseville, NY
Lois Martha b.1941 -
Louis m.1783 - St Antoine, Vercheres, Quebec, Canada
Louis , Sr b.1791 - Quebec, Canada
Louis Napoleon b.1860 - Keeseville, NY
Louise , Jr b.1830 -
Louise E b.1920 -
Louise L b.1892 -
Margaret Edwidge -
Living
Marie b.1826 -
Marie Amanda b.1890 -
Marie Appoline m.1821 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Living
Living
Mary b.1863 -
Living
Living
Nelson T b.1867 - Keeseville, NY
Raymond N b.1897 -
Richard T b.1892 - Keeseville, NY
Robert O b.1899 -
Living
Rose Elma b.1886 - Keeseville, NY
Roy Dewey b.1898 - Keeseville, NY
Living
Living
Wilfred Henry b.1904 - Keeseville, NY
Willard Isaac b.1892 - Keeseville, NY

Boisvert

Angelique m.1801 - Baie Du Febvre, Quebec, Canada

Boland

Living

Bolin

Living

Boljick

Jennie m.1879 -

Bolles

Angeline Harris b.1838 - Rush, PA

Bollinger

Living

Bolton

Living
Corinna M b.1885 -
George C b.1846 - New York, NY
George Dean b.1876 -
Laurance T b.1888 -
Pearl L b.1892 -

Bombard

Salina b.1863 -

Bombardier

Marie-Amable b.1747 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Bond

Eliza A b.1847 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Eliza Ann b.1802 -
Julia b.1834 -
Living
Lucy b.1815 - Guilford

Bonebrake

Elizabeth b.1841 - Canton, OH

Bonifield

Living

Bonneau

Beulah b.1906 - Mt Vernon, SD

Bonnell

Carrie Stewart b.1858 - Corning, NY

Bonner

Adelbert b.1890 -
Carl S b.1885 -
Elizabeth b.1889 -
Helen Clarissa b.1901 -
John N -

Bonnereau-Dumaine

Adolph m.1857 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Bonney

Living
Living
Living
Living

Boone

Esther Frances b.1896 - Colony, Anderson County, KS
Katherine E b.1855 -
Milford Sylvester b.1867 -

Booth

David b.1698 - Stratford, CT
David b.1765 -
David b.1796 -
Flavia b.1804 -
Joanna -
Joseph b.1802 -
Lucy b.1798 -
Margaret b.1800 -
Mary b.1807 -
Mercy b.1789 -
Samuel Colton b.1812 -
Sarah b.1809 -

Boots

Joseph -
Joseph -
William -

Boozan

Living
Living
Living

Boqua

Living

Borbe

Living

Borden

F L -
William -

Bordon

Philo b.1786 -
Russell b.1761 -
Russell b.1810 -
Sylvia Estina b.1880 -
William b.1855 -

Borey

Addie b.1849 - Vergennes, VT

Borgmeier

[Unknown] m.1900 -
Living
Living
Living

Born

Living

Borowiak

Mildred Therese b.1926 - Chicago, Cook County, IL

Borque

Ida m.1942 - St Anne's Church, Hartford, CT

Borst

Living

Borthwick

Benjamin Franklin b.1849 - Pine Grove, PA
Elmer b.1878 -
Grace b.1879 -

Bosley

Cyrus -
Living
Living
Shadrach -

Bosque

Suzette b.1808 -

Boswell

Living

Botsford

Marian P b.1838 - Granger, Alleghany County, NY

Boucher

Eva May b.1941 - Montana

Bouck

Ella Flora b.1856 -

Boudreau

Living

Boudreaux

Living

Bouford

Jean-Baptiste b.1851 -

Boulais

[Unknown] b.1832 -
Antoine b.1808 -

Bousquet

Francois b.1832 -
Margurite b.1812 -
Rosanna m.1890 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Bouton

Clara b.1810 - Boutonville, Westchester County, NY
Daniel b.1802 - Boutonville, NY
Edwin -
Elizabeth b.1801 - Boutonville, NY
Enoch b.1778 - South Salem, NY
Eunice b.1799 - Boutonville, Westchester County, NY
Gilbert b.1813 - Boutonville, Westchester County, NY
Gould b.1779 -
Hannah b.1771 -
Joel b.1746 -
John b.1818 - Boutonville, Westchester County, NY
Laura b.1801 -
Lewis b.1796 - Boutonville, NY
Sarah b.1807 - Boutonville, NY
Sarah -
Seth -
William m.1829 -

Bouvier

Marie-Genevieve b.1790 -

Bovee

Agnes Permelia b.1868 -
Alson b.1846 -
Alson Norman b.1874 -
Ella b.1898 - Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, WI
George m.1889 - Manawa, Little Wolf, Waupaca County, WI
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Jennie Amorette b.1870 -
June -
Leila -
Mary b.1882 -
Living
Sadie Ellen b.1876 -
Viola b.1898 - Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, WI

Bow

Mary m.1845 - lewiston, Niagara County, NY

Bowden

Julia m.1822 -
Michael -

Bowels

Etta m.1872 -

Bowen

Living
Archibald Leroy b.1861 - Williamson County, IL
Living
Living
Harold King -
Helen Currier b.1920 - Prescott, Worcester County, MA
Lillie Belle b.1889 -
Lydia Margaret -
Living
May Belle b.1889 -
Living
William Walker b.1869 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA

Bower

Dena Irene b.1970 -
Living

Bowers

Catherine Elizabeth b.1831 - Cazenovia, NY
Emma L -
Living
Isiah m.1868 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Living
Living
Luther -
Living
Living

Bowie

Frederick Roderick b.1864 - ME

Bowker

Cynthia -
Eliza m.1815 - Longmeadow, MA
Frank -
J C -
Jonathan m.1811 -
Rachel Ann -
Sally m.1823 -
Sarah -

Bowles

George Parker m.1840 - Lisbon, NH

Bowman

Living
Catherine m.1852 - Marcellus, Onandagua County, NY

Bowne

Fred -
James Stebbins b.1848 -
Kate b.1855 -
Louise b.1845 -
William Ferris b.1819 - Westchester, NY
William Stebbins b.1847 -

Boxer

Living
Living

Boyd

Living
Living
Edward Robert b.1922 - Madison, Madison County, IL
Eugene Charles b.1917 - Venice, Madison County, IL
Living
Living
Living
Nora -
Living
Living
Roy Fisher b.1889 - Oakland City, Gibson County, IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Boyden

Laura m.1844 -
Marcia S b.1801 - Conway, MA

Boyer

Living
Living
Living

Boyle

Living
Living

Boynton

Anne Delores b.1930 - Eureka, Humbolt County, CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eugene b.1932 - Eureka, Humbolt County, CA
George H -
Granville Clarence , Sr b.1904 - Palermo, Kennebec County, ME
Granville Clarence , Jr. b.1928 - Arcata, Humbolt County, CA
Living
Living
Marian Nadine b.1927 - Arcata, Humbolt County, CA
Norman Russell b.1931 - Eureka, Humbolt County, CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bozile

Charles b.1877 - Manawa, Little Wolf, Waupaca County, WI
Edward b.1863 - Westborough, Essex County, NY
Living
Living
George W b.1875 - Manawa, Waupaca County, WI
Gilbert b.1879 -
Harriette b.1861 - Lake Champlain, Essex County, NY
Henry -
Ira b.1874 - Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, WI
Josette b.1866 - Lake Champlain, Essex County, NY
Marian Marie -
Mary M b.1898 -
Napoleon James b.1870 - Manawa, Little Wolf, Waupaca County, WI
Olive b.1873 - Manawa, Little Wolf, Waupaca County, WI
Living
Sarah b.1868 - Eureka, Winnebago County, WI

Brace

Living
Living
David m.1805 - Wilbraham, MA
Living
Emma b.1875 - Ridott, IL
Living
Frank b.1866 - Ridott, IL
Living
Norman b.1814 - RI
Orrin b.1858 -
Ralph b.1872 -

Brackbill

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Brackebush

Herford m.1903 -

Brackett

Lusena M b.1812 - Blanford, MA
Theodore -

Braden

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bradford

Living
Ellen b.1851 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Victor Leroy b.1922 -
Virgil Edmond b.1913 -

Bradish

Sarah -

Bradley

Berwyn b.1898 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Betsey -
Clifton Perry b.1864 - WI
Dorian Andrew b.1894 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Living
Elizabeth b.1824 - TN
Ida May b.1897 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Isaac b.1786 - NC
Isaac b.1753 -
Isaac b.1717 - East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth m.1910 -
Ruth Irma Eding b.1913 - IA
Samuel b.1686 - East Haven, New Haven County, CT

Brady

Julia -

Braman

Jennie -

Bramhall

Catherine -

Branch

Abigail b.1822 -
Living
Lydia b.1771 -
Samuel Partridge -
Living

Brand

Living

Brandenberg

Living
Kathy Jean b.1962 - Los Angeles, CA
Living
Living
Ted b.1939 - La Folette, TN
Living

Brannen

Living
Living
Horace W m.1921 -
Living

Brantley

Georgia M m.1862 - Macon, GA
Maria Louise m.1865 - Macon, GA

Braud

Andre m.1795 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Brault

Charles m.1808 - St Mathias de Rouville, Quebec, Canada
Pierre m.1808 - St Mathias de Rouville, Quebec, Canada

Brazier

Nellie -

Brazil

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Breard

Ama Ann b.1828 - Wilbraham, MA

Breault

Living

Breckenridge

Adella Marian b.1875 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Clara-Etta b.1866 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Cynthia Alice b.1860 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Firman Smith b.1869 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
James Clark b.1870 -
John Everett b.1862 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Lysander Phelps b.1863 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Robert Franklin b.1858 -
Smith Gamble b.1816 - Columbia, Maury County, TN

Breckler

Living

Brennan

Earl Melis b.1904 -
Living
Living
Living

Breth

Living
Samuel M -

Brewer

Carrie b.1882 -
Charles b.1818 -
Chauncey -
Darius -
Edward Pliny b.1802 -
Elizabeth Ingraham b.1809 -
Eunice b.1740 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Frances Stebbins b.1808 -
Frederick A -
George b.1815 -
Harriet b.1811 -
Henry Otis b.1814 -
Joseph S b.1800 - Norwich, CT
Living
Katherine b.1772 - Ludlow, MA
Mary Loisa b.1806 -
Nathaniel b.1711 -
Pliny b.1771 - Ludlow, MA
William b.1804 -

Brewer\Parsons

Frederick Dwight b.1864 -

Brewster

Elizabeth b.1759 -
Harriet -
Orson -

Bridge

Nathan -

Bridgeman

Eleanor m.1757 -
Laura M b.1793 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA

Bridges

Living
Living
Living
James Luther b.1849 -
Living
Luther b.1813 -
Martha C b.1841 -
Thomas Pierson m.1896 -

Bridgman

Edward Stebbins b.1836 -
Edwin Ruthven b.1830 -
Lyman b.1832 -
Malcolm b.1834 -
Marion Eliza b.1826 -
Living
Smith -
Wright b.1805 -

Brien-Desrochers

Andre b.1820 - Quebec, Canada
Angeline b.1853 - Farnham, Quebec

Briggs

Charles Dwight b.1887 -
Claude Whittemore b.1895 -
Living
Cortland Bliss b.1847 -
Living
Eleanor Idaletta b.1841 - Springfield, MA
Ella Maranda b.1851 -
Ella Martha b.1883 -
Ellen Mary b.1833 -
Eva Whittemore b.1882 -
Gordon Lawrence b.1907 - Winchester, MA
Harlan Page b.1840 -
Henry Dwight b.1855 - Springfield, MA
Infant b.1844 -
Living
Living
Joshua Lynde b.1813 - Guilford, VT
Lauretta Willard b.1838 -
Lyman b.1803 - Montpelier, VT
Lyman Carroll b.1830 -
Living
Raymond Henry b.1890 -
Sarah b.1789 - Shutesbury, MA
Living
Sarah Louise b.1833 - Charlestow, NH
Vinnie -

Bright

Living

Brinning

Dora Maud b.1874 - Atlanta, IL

Bristol

Adeline Whitney -
Anna b.1862 - NY
Arthur Lincoln b.1865 -
Calista Stebbins b.1872 -
Grace May b.1877 -
Harriet Houghton b.1867 -
Living
Lambert Jones b.1837 - Cheshire, CT

Britch

Living

Britt

Cynthia b.1770 -

Britto

Betsey m.1827 -

Britton

Living
Living
Living
Living

Broadfoot

Isabella J m.1885 - Shelbourne Falls, MA

Broadwell

Experience b.1761 -

Brocci

Living
Living
Living

Brock

Living
Living
Living
Living

Brockway

Living
Harriet m.1842 -
Living
Living

Brodbeck

Living

Brodeur

Delima m.1875 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada
Edwidge b.1850 -
Euclid b.1880 -

Brodnax

May -

Brokaw

Ida Maria b.1851 - Three Rivers, MI

Bronner

Living
Clarence F b.1866 - IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Suzanne b.1938 -
Living
Warren Martin b.1905 - CA

Brookfield

Marion Glover b.1841 - Niles, MI

Brooks

[Unknown] -
Abigail b.1665 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail b.1748 -
Charles b.1803 -
Charles , Jr b.1828 -
Delwin b.1828 -
Elizabeth b.1838 - Sherbrook, Canada
Emily b.1842 - Sherbrook, Canada
Living
Joseph -
Margret m.1741 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1828 -
Living
Rebecca m.1749 -
Ruth d.1777 -
Samuel m.1759 -
Wirt Wade b.1880 -

Brosius

Living

Broughton

Alma D b.1853 -
Alvina A b.1858 - Pennsylvania
Amanda b.1828 -
Betsy W b.1857 - Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1833 - Pennsylvania
Living
George Scott b.1880 - Ashtabula, OH
Infant -
Jonah R b.1815 -
Lucy J b.1830 - New York
Mary b.1652 - MA
Michael b.1820 -
Pliny b.1826 - New York
Polly Andice b.1835 - Linesville, PA
Samuel b.1825 - New York
Living
William b.1877 -
William Henry b.1823 - New York
Zephon b.1791 - Pawlet, Rutland County, VT
Zephon W b.1817 -

Brouillet

Jean-Baptiste b.1789 -

Broussean

Elizabeth Phebe b.1824 -

Brower

Ephraim D -
Kestejnye b.1793 - Paterson, New Jersey

Brown

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Abujah m.1775 -
Ada B. b.1849 -
Adin m.1809 - Leydon, Franklin County, MA
Amanda m.1843 - Ridgefield, CT
Amy F b.1833 -
Andrew b.1838 -
Archable b.1824 -
Archibald -
Arubah -
Ason Edward b.1872 - Mt Holly Springs, PA
Azuba b.1732 -
Living
Betsey -
Bonnie Jean b.1948 -
Living
Living
Buy m.1873 -
Caroline b.1874 -
Living
Catherine B b.1873 -
Living
Living
Charles E -
Living
Chester b.1814 - Newfield, NY
Living
Living
Clara b.1865 - Wathena, Doniphan County, KS
Living
Living
Constantine b.1820 -
Cora May b.1876 - Ingersol, Oxford County, Ontario, Canada
Corintha m.1849 - Whatley, MA
Cynthia L b.1876 -
Living
Dorothy b.1728 -
Dyer Daton Stanley b.1819 -
Edward Silas b.1843 - Buffalo, NY
Eleanor Webster b.1875 - Corry, PA
Eli Fearing b.1814 -
Eliza Langartha b.1832 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth S m.1877 -
Ellen b.1792 - Middlefield, Ostego County, NY
Ellen R b.1841 -
Emma b.1870 - IL
Ephraim Cutler b.1805 -
Ernest L b.1876 -
Esther -
Fanny -
Fanny b.1828 -
Florence Bestey m.1877 - Troy, VT
Living
Francis M m.1871 -
Frank b.1878 - Freeport, IL
Fred b.1856 -
Living
George Morrison b.1851 -
Living
Hannah b.1822 -
Hannah b.1808 -
Harold Clinton Reverend b.1896 - Glendora, CA
Harriet -
Harry b.1878 - Mt Holly Springs, PA
Hattie b.1838 -
Henry b.1828 -
Hermon -
Horace A b.1842 -
Living
Living
Jesse Harris b.1871 -
Jessie -
Jessie b.1856 -
John -
John b.1703 -
John b.1801 -
John b.1859 -
John b.1774 -
John -
John B b.1734 -
John Baldwin b.1803 -
John Dean b.1829 -
John N b.1835 -
John Stanley b.1854 -
John Stanley b.1817 -
John Wesley , Jr b.1905 - Boston, Suffolk County, MA
John Wesley III b.1931 - Cleveland, OH
Josiah m.1834 -
Living
Julia C b.1830 -
Living
Lafayette b.1880 -
Lemuel C b.1841 -
Lemuel Green b.1799 -
Lettie M b.1876 -
Levi Trowbridge b.1837 -
Living
Linvil Francis b.1896 -
Lois -
Lowell W b.1852 - Vernon, VT
Lucy m.1871 -
Lydia b.1730 -
Lydia -
Lydia b.1760 -
Lydia b.1826 -
Living
Manily Tucker b.1844 - Barton, NY
Living
Living
Living
Marietta -
Martha P m.1837 -
Living
Mary b.1836 -
Mary Anna Elizabeth m.1930 -
Mary C b.1874 -
Living
Living
Living
Mary M -
Living
Mattie m.1898 -
Maurice b.1806 -
Living
Millicent -
Minerva Adeline b.1835 -
Living
Nathaniel b.1767 -
Nathaniel b.1794 -
Living
Oscar b.1869 - Mt Holly Springs, PA
Ozine d.1864 -
Parley b.1775 -
Parley b.1806 -
Parley b.1814 -
Pearly b.1836 -
Pearly Green b.1835 -
Pearly Pitt b.1798 -
Perley b.1737 -
Phillip Perry b.1790 -
Phoebe -
Phoebe b.1761 -
Phoebe G -
Pickney -
Polly b.1797 -
Rachel -
Rebekah b.1762 -
Living
Reuel S b.1879 -
Living
Living
Romeo W b.1810 -
Rufus m.1825 - Edmeston, NY
Rufus b.1808 -
Rush Spooner b.1846 -
Ruth b.1876 -
Ruth b.1770 -
Sally b.1788 -
Samuel b.1758 -
Samuel B -
Samuel Harvey b.1807 -
Sarah Elizabeth -
Sarah Vesta b.1823 -
Living
Living
Silas -
Sophia b.1831 -
Sophia b.1800 -
Sophia E b.1839 -
Living
Theodore L b.1877 -
Living
Timothy b.1821 -
Living
Valera LaBelle b.1923 - Glendale, CA
Walter b.1848 - Maulden, Kent, England
Walter b.1883 - IL
Living
Will -
William b.1803 -
William F -
William M b.1876 -
Willie b.1856 -
Zachariah -

Brownell

Frank b.1799 -
Ophelia b.1835 - Clymer, NY

Brozile

Joseph E b.1839 - Lake Champlain, Essex County, NY

Bruce

Alma LaGard b.1843 - OH
Almon Gardner b.1844 - Quincy, Adams Coiunty, IL
Augustus Stebbins b.1815 - VT
Calvin -
Delia M b.1826 - White Creek, NY
Emily Almira b.1850 - Wayne County, OH
Franklin b.1805 - Sheldon, VT
Jesse b.1776 - Partridgeville, MA
Josephine b.1848 - OH
Laura Carmen b.1819 - OH
Rufus -
Susan b.1810 - Sheldon, VT
Thomas b.1812 - Sheldon, VT

Bruckner

John H -

Bruley

Marie b.1840 - NY

Brumley

Living

Brundage

Almira b.1810 - Bath, NY
Mary Jane -

Brunet

Marie-Desanges m.1815 - St Mathias de Rouville, Quebec, Canada

Bruni

Living
Living

Bruns

Martha b.1855 - Elonfeld, Germany

Brust

Living

Bruyere

George Stebbins b.1884 -
Louis Underwood b.1884 -
Paul Tulane b.1879 -
Walter Reeve b.1852 - Princeton, NJ
Walter Reeve b.1880 -

Bryan

Jesse Bennett m.1894 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Living

Bryant

Ashley Elliott b.1870 - Westfield, MA
Living
Living
Edgar b.1840 - Chesterfield, MA
George m.1805 -
Hattie Eliza b.1865 - Westfield, MA
Living
Katie Frances b.1867 -
Living
Living
Living
Warren -
Warren (R) -
Living
Living

Bubar

Charles -
Christiana (McMullin) d.1860 -

Buchanan

Ada Pearl Douglas b.1895 -
Elbert H. m.1897 - , Winn Par., La.
Elbert Hamilton b.1874 - Lincoln Parish, La.
Elbert Odie b.1923 - Winnfield, Winn Parish, La.
Nelda Kay -

Buchner

Florence Jane b.1916 - Glendive, MT
Living

Buck

Betsey b.1797 -
Living
Living
William -

Buckland

Living

Buckley

[Unknown] -
Lizzie -

Buckminster

Sarah b.1754 - Brookfield, MA

Budd

Cora V m.1889 - Plano, IL

Budrean

Marshall -

Buechner

Living
Living
Living
George b.1913 - Verona, Allegheny County, PA
Living
Living
Living
Living

Buechs

Betty Jane b.1926 -

Buehl

Living
Living
Russell Charles b.1910 - Brooklyn, NY

Buell

Living
Living

Bugbee

Abel G b.1824 -
Alroy b.1872 -
Frank b.1836 -
Frederick -
George R b.1848 -
Hannah -
Harriet b.1839 -
Hattie Maria b.1865 -
Jane A d.1862 -
Lafayette b.1830 -
Lafayette b.1844 -
Lucius H Reverend b.1874 -
Mary b.1860 -
Ralph b.1798 -
Ralph , Jr b.1821 -
Susan B b.1832 -
Umberto Minnie b.1874 -

Bulburd

Joel Harmon -

Bull

Hortense E b.1842 - Marion, NY
Rebecca Butler -

Bullard

Living
Living
Living

Bullens

Martha A b.1836 - Newton, MA

Bullis

Mary B m.1881 -

Bullock

Emeline b.1832 - Somerset, NY
Living
Living

Bunce

Deborah b.1687 -
Theodocia b.1723 - Hartford, CT

Bundy

Clarissa Clara b.1793 -
Ephraim b.1766 - Preston, New London County, CT
Ephraim b.1803 -
Eunice b.1791 -
Eunice -
Manassa b.1803 -
Sophia b.1800 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA

Bunker

Lydia Irene b.1851 - Colebrook, OH

Bunnell

Anna -
Louisa Fannie b.1842 - Ludlowville, NY

Bunner

Bessie b.1860 - Wisconsin
John Church b.1805 - NY
John Church , Jr. b.1852 - Wisconsin
Minnie b.1859 - Wisconsin
Living
Randolph b.1854 - Wisconsin
unknown -
Living
William b.1858 - Wisconsin

Bunyard

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Burba

Sara Lucinda m.1845 -

Burch

Living
Living
Living

Burchard

Minnie -

Burdick

Ellen June m.1944 - Brewster, NY

Burdwell

Loius m.1838 -

Burge

Martha Carblina b.1849 -
Robert m.1878 -

Burgess

Almeda E -

Burghardt

Margaret m.1784 -

Burgoyne

Anna b.1867 - Woodhull, MI

Burke

Living
Mehitabel -

Burkett

Living

Burks

Woodward Hughes m.1907 - Rockville, Montgomery County, MD

Burley

Nancy b.1794 - Monson, MA
Susan E b.1816 - Salem, MA

Burlingame

Barbara b.1891 -
Ben b.1884 -
Cassius M b.1856 - Bangor, MI
Don b.1880 -
Edith b.1890 -
Eunice -
Living
Margery b.1894 -
Paul b.1879 -

Burnett

Bathsheba S m.1881 - Belchertown, MA
Harriet -
Living
Mary -

Burnham

Ellen R m.1873 - Deerfield, MA
Esther -
Katherine Collins b.1853 - Thebodeaux, LA
Laura L b.1815 - Hartland, CT

Burns

Mary Jane b.1884 - Lehigh, Webster County, IA

Burnsmaid

Abram -

Burr

Alanson -
Benjamin F b.1831 -
Living
Elizabeth -
Harriet E b.1829 -
Jacob H Teneycke -
James -
Living
Jane Elizabeth m.1847 -
Lyman b.1805 - Ludlow, MA
M Julena b.1836 -
Mary b.1736 -
Living
Living
Living
Zebulon m.1806 -

Burrell

Electa b.1789 - Salisbury, NY

Burrington

Living

Burritt

Fanny m.1870 -

Burroughs

Nancy b.1787 -

Burrows

Elizabeth Rebecca b.1865 -
Living
Living

Burt

Abigail b.1623 - Harbeton, Devonshire England
Abigail b.1742 - Springfield, MA
Abigail b.1649 -
Ann b.1795 - Warwick, Orange County, NY
Anna b.1797 -
Asa b.1770 - Hartford, CT
Asa b.1797 -
Living
Calvin b.1772 -
Calvin b.1781 -
Clarence E b.1840 - Henry, IL
Clarissa b.1777 -
Cornelia E b.1840 -
Cornelia Ellen b.1814 - Lansingburg, NY
David b.1702 -
Diademia b.1757 - VT
Ebenezer b.1755 -
Ebenezer , Jr b.1723 -
Ebenezer , Sr b.1692 -
Elam b.1744 -
Elam (R) b.1744 -
Elizabeth b.1740 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth b.1843 - Henry, IL
Elizabeth b.1726 -
Enoch Deacon b.1742 -
Enoch 956 b.1778 - Springfield, MA
Eunice 955 b.1770 - Springfield, MA
Eunice b.1778 -
Fanny M b.1819 -
Flavin b.1778 -
George b.1806 - Lansingburg, NY
George b.1836 - Henry, IL
Henry Deacon b.1660 - Northampton, MA
John b.1712 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John b.1740 - Springfield, MA
John b.1775 -
John b.1661 -
John b.1687 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
John (R) b.1687 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
John Spencer b.1834 - Hartford, CT
Jonathan b.1697 -
Mercy b.1755 -
Mercy b.1683 -
Moses b.1738 - Springfield, MA
Moses (R) b.1738 - Springfield, MA
Muriel A b.1907 - Eden, VT
Naomi b.1780 -
Naomi (R) b.1780 -
Nathaniel Deacon b.1703 -
Oliver b.1730 -
Phebe b.1728 - Springfield, MA
Priscilla b.1710 - MA
Living
Rix b.1748 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Robert F b.1870 -
Sarah b.1736 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins b.1797 -
Thankful b.1725 -
Thomas b.1700 -
Urania b.1762 -
Walter 954 b.1767 - Springfield, MA
Walter 954 (R) b.1767 - Springfield, MA

Burton

Alfred b.1840 -
Alice b.1861 -
Annette Esther b.1849 -
Charles Edward b.1873 -
Elizabeth b.1788 -
Living
George Lorenzo b.1863 - Adams, NY
George Riley b.1838 - Rodman, NY
Helen Pamelia b.1835 -
Homer F b.1875 -
John Daniels b.1807 - Rodman, NY
John K b.1788 - VA
Lewis b.1837 -
Louis Rice b.1880 -
Malinda b.1851 - Exeter, Barry County, MO
Manfred Stebbins b.1845 -

Busch

Edith Helen b.1913 - Cleveland, OH
Mildred Elizabeth b.1902 -

Bush

[Unknown] -
Alvah C b.1804 -
Asahel m.1814 - Westfield, Hampden Cty, MA
Caroline -
Charles b.1766 - Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Charles -
Daniel b.1795 - Bainbridge, NY
Ellen b.1831 -
Elnathan b.1729 -
Eunice b.1803 - Bainbridge, NY
Horace b.1801 -
Isaac b.1810 -
Jabin S b.1817 -
Japhet b.1761 - Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Jason -
John A m.1873 -
Joseph b.1769 - Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph b.1823 -
Judson A m.1887 -
Leapha b.1808 -
Lois b.1800 - Astabula, OH
Maria b.1806 -
Living
Mary b.1816 - Westfield, Hampden Cty, MA
Polly -
Sally -
Sidney -
Susan b.1797 -
Tryphosa b.1758 -
Warren -
William b.1785 -

Bushee

Lucinda b.1823 - Hanover, NY

Busher

Walter -

Bushey

Rachel b.1834 - Hinesburg, VT

Bussey

Abigail G b.1830 - Macedon, NY

Bussier

William m.1889 -

Butler

Bethiah m.1740 - West Hartfort, Hartford County, CT
Davis -
Deborah b.1749 - New Marlborough, MA
Elizabeth b.1661 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Perry b.1910 -
Esther b.1801 -
Ezra Governor m.1801 -
Gertrude -
Hannah b.1667 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Harold -
Living
J Hunt m.1870 - Northampton. MA
Jonathan -
Jonathan m.1707 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Marianne Elizabeth b.1872 -
Rachel b.1713 -
Ruth b.1737 -
Sally b.1796 - Dunnerston, VT
Sarah b.1641 -
Stephen Lathrop b.1871 -

Butterfield

Abbie Irene b.1860 - Springfield, VT
Clara -
Henry -
Infant b.1858 - Brookline, VT
Jesse Fletcher b.1812 - Windham, VT
Leslie Janes b.1856 - Brookline, VT
Phebe -
Watie Jane b.1866 - Brookline, VT

Butterworth

Living

Buttolph

Ashbel m.1844 -
Charles E b.1854 -
Mary F b.1846 -
William H b.1860 -

Button

Mary m.1830 - Brimfield, MA

Butts

Effa m.1828 -

Byers

Living

Byrris

Living

Cable

Benton -
Jonathan m.1834 -

Cadenhead

Living

Cadieux

Joseph m.1855 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Margaretite b.1776 - St Paul de Abbotsford, Quebec, Canada

Cadmus

Eleanor b.1888 -
William V b.1859 - Cincinnati, OH

Cadorette

Living

Cadwell

Aaron b.1710 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abel b.1703 -
Abigail b.1670 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail b.1700 -
Abigail b.1712 -
Abigail -
Abigail b.1722 -
Abraham b.1716 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Alice b.1733 -
Ann b.1701 -
Ann -
Ann b.1736 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna b.1726 -
Ashbel , Sr b.1735 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ashbel , Jr b.1759 -
Ashbel Haydon b.1799 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Belinda b.1806 -
Bertha Rosalie b.1883 -
Burilla b.1821 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Carlos Clark b.1809 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Christopher Columbus b.1811 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Clarence Elbridge b.1881 - MN
Clement Seward b.1852 - Yorkville, Racine County, WI
Daniel b.1706 -
Daniel b.1710 -
Deborah b.1705 -
Deborah b.1714 -
Deborah b.1741 -
Deborah b.1769 -
Dorothy b.1736 -
Ebenezer -
Ebenezer Smith Colonel b.1787 - New Hartford, Litchfield County, , CT
Edward , Jr b.1681 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Edward , Sr b.1660 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Edward III b.1712 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Edward Payson b.1853 - Yorkville, Racine County, WI
Effie M b.1859 - Independence, Buchanan County, IA
Eleanor b.1793 -
Elias b.1713 -
Eliza Sarah b.1864 - Independence, Buchanan County, IA
Elizabeth b.1672 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth b.1687 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth b.1814 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Elmore Ross b.1850 - Yorkville, Racine County, WI
Elsie Maud b.1889 - Medicine Lake, WA
Emma b.1795 -
Erasmus D -
Ethyl Violet b.1897 -
Grace Winnifred b.1887 -
Hannah b.1677 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah b.1699 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah b.1729 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah b.1738 -
Ichabod b.1757 -
Infant b.1690 -
Ira Elmore b.1879 - IA
Jacob b.1708 -
James b.1697 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha b.1707 -
Jerusha b.1723 -
John b.1697 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John b.1702 -
John b.1734 -
Jonathan b.1694 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lois b.1704 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lois b.1741 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lucy b.1745 -
Lydia b.1761 -
Mahala b.1785 -
Mahala b.1816 -
Mahala b.1818 -
Mary b.1687 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary b.1658 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mathew b.1725 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Matthew b.1668 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Matthew b.1696 -
Matthew b.1740 -
Mehitable b.1678 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mercy b.1732 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Moses b.1703 -
Myrtle May b.1892 - Cheney, WA
Nehemiah b.1711 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nehemiah b.1731 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Philanda S b.1828 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Phineas b.1757 - New Hartford, Litchfield County, , CT
Phineas b.1824 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Polly m.1789 - Wilbraham, MA
Polly Allen b.1781 -
Polly Allen b.1783 -
Priscilla b.1821 - Lenox, Madison County, NY
Rachel b.1689 -
Reuben m.1845 -
Ruth -
Samuel b.1675 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah m.1763 -
Susanna b.1734 -
Susannah b.1743 -
Thankful b.1738 -
Thomas b.1628 - Scotland
Thomas b.1661 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas b.1689 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas b.1719 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William b.1684 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Edmund b.1665 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT

Cady

[Unknown] -
Emily -
Isabella b.1774 -
Lucy Alvara b.1866 - Waupaca, Waupaca County, WI

Cahoun

Clara -

Caibeet

William -

Caissy

Living

Calabrese

Living

Caldwell

Anna m.1871 -
Christian -
David b.1740 -
Lois b.1707 -

Calhoun

Charles Clements b.1909 - St Joseph, KY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Susan m.1890 -

Calkins

David , Jr m.1789 -
Eliza M b.1834 -
Elizabeth m.1783 -
Emily b.1808 - Wilbraham, MA
George -
Mary m.1850 -
Sarah A b.1838 -
Smith b.1807 - Wilbraham, MA

Call

Cyril -

Callahan

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Callender

Arthur William b.1879 - Springfield, MA
Benjamin Daniel b.1864 - Northfield, MA
Living
Charlotte Dean b.1827 -
Dorothy Rutherford b.1920 - Springfield, MA
Living
George Washington b.1792 - Newport, RI
George Watson b.1834 -
Isabelle Graham b.1829 -
Living
Julia b.1881 - Springfield, MA
Living
Living
Martha Coggshall b.1836 -
Martha Coggshall b.1839 -
Mary Norwood b.1831 -
Robert Stebbins b.1895 -
Robert Stanley b.1887 - Springfield, MA
Living
William Freeman b.1853 - Hartford, CT
William Harris Dwight b.1825 - Springfield, MA

Cameron

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Camley

Bertha May m.1898 -

Cammet

Living

Campbell

Albert Henry b.1826 - Charleston, West Virginia
Albert Mason b.1862 - Liberty, VA
Albion m.1864 - Ridgefield, CT
Alma b.1891 -
Bessie -
Living
Carola Hoyt b.1866 -
Charles Mitchell Reverend b.1864 -
Living
Living
Daniel Clint II b.1951 - Niagara Falls, NY
Living
Edward Stebbins b.1850 - Washington, DC
Elvira A b.1798 - NY
Fanny Chaddock b.1860 - Liberty, VA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Piletus b.1830 -
Living
Thomas L b.1784 -

Canavin

Susan Maragret b.1914 - Roxbury, Ma

Candler

Edith Alden b.1865 - Brooklyn, NY

Canney

Caren Lee b.1960 - Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
George Fremont b.1882 - Holyoke, Hampden County, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marjorie Elisabeth b.1912 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Canning

Living

Caparelli

Living
Living
Living

Capron

Dorcas A b.1845 -
Fannie b.1803 -
Lucy E b.1843 -
Lyman b.1807 -
Martha L b.1854 -
May L b.1851 -

Caputa

Living
Living

Caqueline

Living

Carbon

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Card

Harriett A b.1817 -
Hattie b.1868 -
Nettie b.1869 -

Cardany

Living
Living

Cardin

Lumena b.1871 -

Carey

June Irene Taubert b.1927 - Cleveland, OH
Living
Living
Living
Robert Williams b.1917 - Redlands, CA
Thomas J -
Living
Living
Living

Carillo

Living
Living

Carl

Living

Carlin

Living
Living
Elizabeth b.1870 -
George b.1867 -
Living
James b.1908 -
Living
Mary A b.1865 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas b.1819 -
Living

Carlisle

Living
Living
Living

Carlson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Carlton

Living
Living

Carlucci

Living

Carman

Living

Carmondy

Living

Carney

Living
Living

Carol

Living
Living
Living

Carolan

Living
Living

Carolus

Living

Carolyn

Living

Carothers

Living
John b.1907 -
Nancy Louise b.1939 - Edon, Williams County, OH
Phyllis Darlene b.1938 - Edon, Williams County, OH

Carpenter

Albert H b.1841 -
Azubah b.1778 - Wilbraham, MA
Buel -
Erasmus Irving Reverend b.1808 - Littletown, NH
Hannah Baker b.1830 -
Harriet b.1796 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Harriet E b.1848 -
Hazel b.1900 -
Irving b.1850 -
Living
Mary Ellen b.1858 -
Mary Frances b.1853 -
Miner Bugbee b.1867 -
Phebe Maria b.1813 - Groton, NY
Phoebe b.1862 - Leland, IL
Priscilla b.1902 -
Priscilla (R) b.1902 -
Robert Clyde b.1904 - Arlington, CA

Carr

Alfred Bennett b.1829 - Dryden, NY
Allen Burt b.1872 -
Alvah Lemuel b.1868 -
Clara Luella b.1858 - Mosiertown, PA
Clarence Alfred b.1856 - Mosiertown, PA
Emma b.1849 - Cass County, IL
Humphrey Rufus b.1860 -
Living
Matilda Effie b.1865 -
Meda Lucinda b.1863 -
Myrtle Martha May b.1891 - Davenport, Cass County, ND
Ossian Elmer b.1876 -

Carrier

Living
Hannah b.1772 -
Lucy b.1795 - Marlboro, CT
Naomi b.1818 - MO

Carriere

Living

Carrington

Living

Carroll

Living
Joseph Patrick , Jr b.1856 - Raleigh, NC

Carry

Curtis -

Carsner

Living
Living
Living
William m.1867 -

Carter

Living
Living
Bathsheba m.1807 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Consider B -
Consider B m.1883 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
John James b.1900 - Manchester, England
John James b.1922 - Whittier, CA
Living
Kathleen Louise b.1924 - Lancaster, CA
Living
Living
Mary Elizabeth b.1842 - St Catherines, Canada
Living
Mindwell Ann b.1834 -
Nellie -
Living
Living
Living
Stephen Terry b.1961 - Lakewood, OH
Living
William -
William M -
Living
Living

Cartier

Azilda m.1879 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Francois b.1868 -
Joachim b.1824 - Quebec, Canada
Joseph m.1876 - St-Michel, Yamaska, Quebec, Canada
Lina m.1872 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Marguerite b.1848 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Philomene m.1877 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Veronique m.1877 -

Cartsen

Living

Cartwright

Living

Caruth

Peter W -

Carver

Austin b.1799 - Granby, Hampden County, MA
Elgin -

Carwell

Edward T -

Cary

Living
James G -
Living
Living

Case

Carlton H m.1891 -
Caroline Matilda b.1770 - Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Eliza Kingsbury b.1802 - Coventry, CT
Living
Horace b.1869 -
Living
Living
Mertie Caroline b.1891 -
Nellie Calista b.1893 -
Raymond Erving b.1886 - West Granby, Hartfod County, CT
Living
Living

Casey

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cash

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Casillas

Living

Casper

Living

Cassell

Annie b.1867 - Jacksonville, IL
Grace Edgerton b.1869 - Jacksonville, IL
Harrison Osborn b.1839 - Jacksonville, IL
John Urbin b.1872 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Casteel

Living

Castille

Living
Living
Living
Living

Caswell

Samuel m.1785 - East Hampton, CT

Cataudel

Henriette b.1852 -

Catchall

Martha m.1867 -

Catherine

Living
Living
[Unknown] -

Cathy

Living

Catlin

Abigail b.1767 -
Abigail S b.1815 -
Catherine b.1810 -
Charlotte A b.1803 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Dorothy b.1763 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Fanny b.1768 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Henry b.1775 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Jane b.1819 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Joseph -
Kate b.1783 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Maria b.1805 -
Maria b.1808 -
Mary b.1765 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Nancy b.1777 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Richard b.1773 -
Richard (R) b.1773 -
Richard b.1802 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Russell -
Seth b.1800 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Seth b.1812 -
Seth b.1734 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA

Catron

Living
Jack -
Living

Cavakier

Living

Cavanaugh

Living

Cawood

Living

Cazenave

Living

Celeo

Mary b.1929 -

Cesta

Living

Chaberlain

[Unknown] -

Chabot

Narcisse b.1868 -

Chace

Loren P -

Chadwick

Harriet -

Chaffee

Azubah -
Huldah m.1816 - Wilbraham, MA
Mary d.1851 -
Miriam E m.1832 -
Nancy m.1803 - Wilbraham, MA
Rodolphus m.1822 -
Sarah b.1730 -
Stephen B. m.1900 -

Chaffey

Anna m.1767 - Wilbraham, MA

Challender

Alton Russell b.1879 - Neponset, Bureau County, IL
Living
Living

Chamberlain

Addie Jane b.1857 -
Anna b.1739 -
Betsey b.1812 -
Elizabeth b.1746 - Colchester, New London County, CT
Emeline Buxton m.1853 -
Frank A b.1871 -
George -
Gertrude M b.1868 -
John C b.1831 - Harmony, NY
Julianna m.1830 - Burlington Flats, NY
Mary Curtis b.1837 -
Sarah R -
Thomas m.1873 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Willaim G m.1849 -

Chamberlaine

Margaret Goldsborough b.1907 - Baltimore, MD

Chamberlin

George m.1863 -

Chambers

Esther Augusta m.1850 -

Champagne

Living
Living
Living

Champion

Benjamin Franklin b.1822 -
Elizabeth Brewster b.1818 -
Reuben Dr b.1784 - Springfield, MA

Chance

Living

Chandler

Living
Albert Terry b.1819 -
Living
Living
Living
Daniel b.1730 -
Earle Franklin b.1892 - Keene, NH
Eliza Ann b.1825 - Longmeadow, MA
Living
George b.1818 - Longmeadow, MA
George Henry b.1830 - Longmeadow, MA
Hannah b.1723 - Enfield, CT
Infant b.1812 -
Joseph Lyman b.1822 - Longmeadow, MA
Levi Camp b.1828 -
Living
Living
Rufus b.1833 -
Samuel b.1790 - Brattleboro, VT
Samuel Franklin b.1813 - Longmeadow, MA
Sarah Ann b.1816 -
William Erasmus -

Chanut

Living

Chapdelaine

Hector m.1907 - Ste-Eulalie, Nicolet, Quebec, Canada
Rosalie m.1851 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Chapim

Joseph -

Chapin

[Unknown] -
Aaron b.1720 - Springfield, MA
Abigail b.1791 - Springfield, MA
Alfred C -
Arrabella b.1795 - Springfield, MA
Living
Benoni b.1725 - Springfield, MA
Benoni b.1725 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Catherine m.1816 - Wilbraham, MA
Chauncey b.1789 - Springfield, MA
Cynthea b.1799 -
David b.1682 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David b.1707 - Springfield, MA
David b.1709 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward b.1723 -
Frances Anna b.1890 -
Gad m.1781 -
George b.1743 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Gideon b.1716 - Springfield, MA
Giles b.1787 - Springfield, MA
Living
Hannah b.1680 -
Hannah -
Hannah b.1706 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Henry m.1790 -
Henry b.1792 -
Hiram Franklin b.1795 - Granby, CT
Jacob b.1721 - Springfield, MA
James m.1822 -
Jemima b.1712 -
Joseph b.1708 - Springfield, MA
Joseph b.1718 - Springfield, MA
Joseph m.1771 -
Josiah Sergeant b.1712 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Judah b.1756 -
Judah (R) b.1756 -
Lucinda b.1793 - Springfield, MA
Lucy -
Lucy Doolittle b.1805 - Ludlow, MA
Margret b.1743 - Springfield, MA
Mehetable b.1714 - Springfield, MA
Mehitable b.1746 - Springfield, MA
Melissa b.1804 - Chicopee, MA
Oliver m.1763 -
Oscar L -
Phebe -
Samuel W -
Sarah b.1706 - Springfield, MA
Seth m.1739 -
Seth b.1724 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Thaddeus b.1794 -
William Horace m.1889 -

Chaple

Mary Jane m.1848 - Shelby, Macomb County, MI

Chapman

Allie Frances b.1856 -
Edward b.1795 - Southington, CT
Francis H m.1849 -
Living
Living
Julia m.1869 - Henry, IL
Living
Martha b.1700 -
Marthalyn b.1951 -
Melvina -
Pamela -
Living
Priscilla m.1824 -
Robert -
Living
Living
William d.1890 -

Chappel

Delbert D b.1851 -
Dora E b.1856 -
Francis H b.1826 - Burlington, NY

Chappell

Claude Henry b.1910 - Portland, OR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Samuel m.1723 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living

Chaput

Alphonse m.1879 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Charbonneau

Francois b.1791 -

Charles

Elizabeth b.1711 - Brimfield, MA
John m.1740 -

Charleston

Living

Charpentier

Living
Living

Charron

Philomene b.1838 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Charter

Almeda -
Angeline -
Laura Ann b.1812 - Ellington, CT
Maria -
Mary b.1761 - Ellington, CT

Chase

Abner -
Audrey b.1928 - St. Ansgar, IA
Austin -
Living
Emma Delia -
Freeman H b.1826 - Cornish, NH
Hattie Edith b.1864 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Martha b.1825 - Concord, VT
Mary Marie -
Philip b.1917 -
Sarah Helen b.1849 -
Sisson m.1815 -

Chastain

Living

Chatfield

Living

Chauvin

Antoine b.1848 -
Louis b.1810 -
Noel b.1813 -

Chavel

Living

Cheney

Living
Living
John J m.1912 - Bellows Falls, VT
Mary b.1832 -
Living
P H b.1836 -
Polly b.1786 - Brandon, Rutland County, VT
Ruth b.1825 -
Samantha b.1823 -
Susannah m.1798 -
Thomas b.1796 -

Chequer

Hilda Violet b.1922 - Thornton Heath, Surrey, England

Cherry

John D -
Living

Chesley

Living

Chess

Henry B -

Chesser

Living
Living
Living
Living

Chessman

Martha Adeline b.1875 - Northumberland, NH
Roswell C b.1838 - Lancaster, NH

Chester

John Engineer b.1631 -
John b.1646 -
John b.1628 -
Sampson b.1646 -

Chetwood

Living

Chichester

Rachel -

Childers

Annie B b.1885 - TX

Childs

Ada Augusta b.1840 - Wilmington, VT
Betsey -
Deacon -
Ellen Elizabeth b.1837 - Wilmington, VT
Frances -
Marion E b.1833 - Conway, MA
Matilda b.1824 - Deerfield, MA

Chillemi

Living
Living
Living
Living

Chillson

Josephine Augusta b.1866 - Ware, MA
Lucius Helim b.1846 - Perkinsville, VT

Chilson

Edd b.1846 -

Chin

Living

Chitttenden

Living
Living
Living
Living

Choinere

Charles m.1818 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Chretien

Jean-Francois b.1722 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA

Chretin

Living
Living
Living

Chrisman

Jane -

Chrissy

Living

Christian

[Unknown] m.1788 -
James b.1788 -
Robert b.1788 -

Christie

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Christopher

Clement -
Ella m.1877 -
James B m.1880 -
Maud G m.1897 - Joplin, Jasper County, MO
Living

Christy

Mary -

Chupko

Living

Church

Abigail b.1704 -
Ann b.1712 -
Anna b.1769 -
Caleb b.1702 -
Caleb b.1728 -
Carrie M b.1865 -
Clifford E b.1907 - OH
Daniel b.1710 -
Ebenezer -
Edgar Luthar b.1859 -
Edwin Josiah b.1860 -
Living
Helen S b.1853 - Geneseo, NY
Herbert L b.1879 - PA
Infant b.1776 -
James b.1765 -
James b.1767 -
John m.1699 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John b.1700 -
Jonathan m.1757 -
Joseph b.1707 -
Levi b.1828 - Hadley, MA
Living
Mary b.1706 -
Mary F b.1862 -
Ruth b.1733 - Springfield, MA
Ruth b.1771 -
S Emeline b.1842 -

Churchill

Arthur Henry b.1880 - Monson, MA
Living
Living
Living
Charles Henry b.1845 - Chicopee, MA
Edwin -
Harriett Foster b.1878 -
Living
Mable Anna -
Mary Belinda b.1820 -
Living
Living
Living
William -
Winifred Howard 4655 d.1888 - Monson, MA

Cilley

Harriett m.1884 -

Citall

[Unknown] -

Clair

Living
Living

Clapp

Aaron b.1807 - East Hampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ahiel b.1776 -
Betsey -
Eleazer b.1780 -
Elijah b.1733 -
Elijah b.1736 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisabeth b.1710 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha b.1763 -
Jahiel b.1738 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jahiel (R) b.1738 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Laurens b.1820 -
Justus b.1762 -
Lafayette b.1824 -
Levi b.1762 -
Lucy b.1762 -
Martha Alice b.1849 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary b.1749 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Treat b.1841 - New York City, NY
Medad b.1786 -
Mercy b.1775 -
Mindwell b.1747 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Moses b.1751 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Naomi b.1802 - Orange, VT
Naomi (R) b.1802 - Orange, VT
Phinehas b.1745 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel b.1742 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel , Sr b.1677 - Northampton, MA
Samuel , Jr b.1711 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Selah b.1744 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thaddeus b.1773 - Westhampton, MA
Thaddeus (R) b.1773 - Westhampton, MA
Timothy b.1740 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA

Clarey

James Proctor -

Clarissa

[Unknown] d.1841 -

Clark

Living
[Unknown] -
Aaron b.1709 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail b.1747 -
Alvin Smith b.1846 -
Amanda Eliza b.1846 -
Living
Anne b.1740 - Northampton, MA
Living
Ashel b.1762 -
Living
Benjamin b.1765 -
Benton H. -
Caroline -
Charles Edwin b.1838 -
Clarence T b.1886 -
Content m.1780 - Woodbridge, Hew Haven County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Delia Addie -
Delia Addie -
Living
Living
Eliakim -
Elisha b.1714 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha b.1740 -
Elisha b.1741 -
Eliza Samantha b.1844 -
Elizabeth b.1650 -
Elizabeth b.1816 - Orwell, VT
Elizabeth (R) b.1816 - Orwell, VT
Elizabeth b.1740 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth (R) b.1740 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Euphemia b.1847 -
Experience b.1740 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Florence Lucinda b.1849 - Mosiertown, PA
Frank E b.1891 -
Frederick Hamilton -
George -
George S b.1889 -
Hannah b.1738 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah (R) b.1738 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Harriet m.1810 -
Harry LeRoy b.1880 -
Herbert A b.1894 -
Hilda Margaret b.1909 - Keeseville, NY
Hulda b.1836 -
infant -
Living
James Henry b.1848 - Hartford, CT
Living
James W b.1839 -
Living
Jerusha b.1772 - Amherst, MA
Jerusha b.1745 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha b.1748 -
Job m.1777 -
John b.1647 - Springfield, MA
John b.1626 - Probably in England
John -
Living
Joseph Alton b.1939 - Walpole, NH
Living
Julia b.1809 -
Julia Hannan b.1842 -
Lathrop m.1836 -
Living
Lewis R -
Lillie Lorene b.1862 -
Living
Lois b.1718 -
Loren Stebbins b.1837 -
Living
Louise M b.1884 -
Living
Lucy -
Martha Ellen b.1893 - Maquoketa, Jackson County, IA
Mary b.1654 - Springfield, MA
Mary b.1709 - Northampton, MA
Mary b.1767 - Amherst, MA
Mary -
Mary b.1678 -
Mary b.1742 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dearing b.1820 -
Living
Living
Moody m.1797 -
Moses Hardin b.1793 -
Moses Roland b.1836 -
Living
Myrtle Elnora b.1875 - Mosiertown, PA
N K -
Natalie b.1885 -
Nathaniel b.1681 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Olive b.1849 -
Olive b.1806 -
Oliver b.1742 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Orson Eliphus b.1854 -
Living
Pauline b.1875 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Perry Edwin b.1899 - Oxford, Oak Grove Township, Benton County, IN
Phoebe b.1833 -
Preserved b.1743 -
Rhoda b.1749 - Northampton, MA
Living
Living
Living
Sally m.1801 -
Sally b.1788 -
Sally b.1792 - NY
Sarah b.1649 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1748 -
Sarah M b.1818 -
Selah b.1716 - Northampton, MA
Silas b.1816 - Greenwich, NY
Silas b.1865 -
Stephen D Stebbins b.1860 - Macedon, NY
Submit b.1739 -
Tracy S -
Walter Henry b.1875 -
Living
Living

Clarke

Abbie Bell b.1853 - Blacksburg, VA
Abigail b.1773 -
Living
Caleb S b.1824 - Northampton, MA
David b.1815 -
Diana b.1773 -
Living
Living
Edwin Reuben b.1827 - Christiansburg, VA
Elizabeth b.1759 -
Ella -
Ellen Wall b.1878 -
Enos b.1772 -
Eunice b.1761 -
Hattie -
Jemima b.1763 -
John b.1821 - Northampton, MA
Living
John M b.1820 -
Joseph b.1818 - Northampton, MA
Levi b.1770 -
Lydia Hooker b.1793 -
Living
Maggie -
Maggie (R) -
Mary b.1820 -
Mary Phillips b.1819 - Northampton, MA
Naomi b.1775 -
Naomi b.1777 -
Naomi b.1758 -
Naomi (R) b.1758 -
Princess b.1765 -
Reuben b.1767 - Northampton, MA
Richard -
Samuel Reverend b.1787 -
Samuel b.1815 -
Sarah S b.1832 -
Sherman Hooker b.1797 -
Silas b.1729 - Northampton, MA
Silas b.1756 -
William b.1820 -
Worthy Hooker b.1795 - Northampton, MA

Clarkson

Hugh James b.1885 -
Stanley Thomas b.1889 -
Thomas b.1849 - Holytown, (Glasgow) Scotland

Clary

Experience b.1739 -
Job b.1745 -
Joseph m.1729 -
Martha b.1712 - Hatfield, MA
Moses b.1739 -
Samuel b.1707 - Sunderland, MA
Samuel b.1736 -

Clason

Cyrus Seward b.1842 -
Della b.1872 - Oakland, CA
Ella Diana b.1843 -
Elsie -
George -
George Wickum b.1817 - NY
Philip Schuyler b.1840 -
Rollo Stevens b.1847 - Beaver Dam, WI

Clawson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Clay

Living
Elizabeth G A -
Lottie Parnell m.1880 -

Clayhorn

Fred -

Clayson

Helen Wheeler m.1874 -

Cleaveland

Eva b.1852 -

Clement

Living

Clementine

[Unknown] -

Clements

Living
Living
Living

Clesson

Albert b.1822 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Caroline b.1832 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Deriah b.1827 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Frederick b.1824 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jarvis S b.1820 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph b.1791 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph A b.1816 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Matthew b.1819 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable S b.1817 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel A b.1815 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA

Cleveland

Anne Neale b.1830 -
Esther b.1893 -
Living
Francis b.1796 - Norwich, CT
Lewis Frederick b.1841 -
Margaret b.1801 -
Margaret Louisa b.1838 -
Marion b.1895 -
Mary Allen b.1833 -
Mary E m.1861 -
Persis b.1760 - Hardwick, MA
Richard Cecil b.1835 -
Richard Falley Reverend b.1804 - Norwich, CT
Living
Rose Elizabeth b.1846 -
Ruth b.1891 -
Stephen Grover President b.1837 -
Susan b.1803 - Norwich, CT
Susan Sophia b.1809 - Norwich, CT
Susan Sophia b.1843 -
William Deacon b.1770 - Norwich, CT
William Falley b.1798 - Norwich, CT
William Neale Reverend b.1832 -

Clifford

Ida F m.1889 -

Clift

Arthur Stebbins b.1875 -
Living
Emory White Captain b.1833 - Skaneatales, NY
Emory White b.1879 -
Living
Julia Ann b.1818 - Carmel, NY
Living

Cline

Nellie A -
Ulysses -

Clock

Barbara Lynn -
James Bowman b.1908 - Arlington, WA
James Bowman b.1929 - San Bernardino, CA
Living

Cloes

Caroline Eunice b.1852 -

Cloos

Living

Close

Living

Clough

Living
George Rouzer b.1922 - Boston, MA
Living
Living

Clouser

Harry Edmond b.1876 -

Clover

Living

Clow

Ella Jane b.1853 -
Frances b.1853 -
Harriet Elizabeth b.1849 -
Mary Isabel b.1851 -
Roderick Faulkner -

Clower

A J b.1895 -

Clucas

Elizabeth m.1861 -
Elizabeth (R) m.1861 -

Clude

Living

Coakley

Living

Coates

Catharine d.1872 - Hartford, CT
Living

Coats

Robert Walter b.1952 - Barstow, CA

Cobb

Anson m.1837 -
Living
Horace m.1820 -
Laura m.1846 -
Mary Dunlop b.1869 - Denver, CO

Coburn

Caroline A b.1836 -
Infant b.1868 -
Thomas W b.1846 - Worcester, MA

Coce

Living

Cochran

Aurora m.1853 - Pecatonic, IL

Cockerham

Nancy A. b.1839 - Winnfield, Winn Parish, La.

Cockrill

Living

Codding

Living
Living
Susan Sophronia b.1832 - Shutesbury, MA

Coe

Anne m.1864 - Fairfield, Jackson County, OH
Kittie -

Coffee

Georgia b.1851 -
Lizzie Reed m.1887 -

Coffin

Living

Cofrancesco

Living
Frederick b.1939 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cogswell

Benjamin -
Ethel b.1889 -
Fred D -
Grace b.1886 -
Lavinia -
Lavinia (R) -
Samuel Baldwin -
Samuel Baldwin (R) -

Coile

Living

Coit

Hart b.1798 -

Colborn

Maggie b.1840 - Maygog, Canada

Colbreth

Sallie d.1880 -

Colburn

Leonard Dr m.1846 - Burlington, NY
Sarah Ann -

Colby

Albon b.1843 -
Ann -
Daniel m.1869 -
David m.1835 -
Infant b.1840 -
William m.1847 -

Cole

Living
Albert m.1854 -
Albert b.1859 -
Anna A b.1870 -
Anna Eliza b.1842 -
Annie b.1856 -
Arthur G b.1880 - Cortland, NY
child b.1800 -
Fayette b.1855 - Cortland, NY
Israel m.1800 - East Hampton, CT
Living
Lydia b.1653 -
Living
Weltha Ruth b.1801 -
Living

Coleman

Living
Belle -
Clark -
Living
Hannah -
Hattie A b.1852 -
Hattie A (R) b.1852 -
John m.1696 -
John W -
Living

Coley

Maria D b.1858 - Coventry, Warwickshire, England

Colgrove

Choloe m.1824 -

Colin

Living

Collar

Arthur -

Colleen

Living

Collett

Rhoda Sylvia m.1873 - Salt Lake City, UT
Sylvenus b.1829 -

Collier

Charles b.1853 - London, England

Collins

[Unknown] -
Living
Ambrose m.1806 -
Ariel b.1737 -
Brian b.1934 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
C C m.1860 - Northampton, MA
Christopher Fowler b.1783 - Worthington, Hampshire, MA
Christopher Franklin b.1858 - Ballarat, Victoria, Australia
Claire b.1917 - Beverly, MA
Living
Eliza b.1820 - Parma, NY
Living
Franklin I b.1830 - Ernestown, Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Franklin Joseph b.1888 - Forbes, Australia
Living
Living
Hattie Augusta b.1860 -
Irene b.1777 - Conway, MA
James -
Living
John Richard b.1919 - Beverly, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lovina b.1806 -
Mary b.1765 - Springfield, MA
Living
Living
Living
Nathaniel -
Living
Living
Living
Richard Hunter b.1947 - Boston, MA
Living
Living
Susan b.1821 - Abbotsford, Canada
Living

Collum

Lucretia D b.1841 - Macon, MI

Collyer

Mary b.1697 -

Colon

Living
Living

Colton

Abiel Pease b.1717 -
Abigail b.1757 -
Alexander b.1757 -
Andrew Captain b.1743 - Longmeadow, MA
Andrew b.1772 -
Ann b.1760 -
Anna b.1767 -
Asahel b.1756 - Springfield, MA
Benjamin m.1780 -
Betsey b.1780 - Wilbraham, MA
Charles m.1757 -
Charles Captain b.1723 -
Charles b.1756 -
Charles b.1760 -
Charles Pynchon b.1835 - Wilbraham, MA
Cloe b.1766 - Wilbraham, MA
Deborah b.1684 -
Dimond b.1761 -
Dinah b.1712 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elam b.1774 - Wilbraham, MA
Elijah m.1811 -
Elijah b.1746 -
Elizabeth b.1750 -
Elizabeth b.1759 -
Elizabeth b.1761 - Springfield, MA
Elizabeth b.1774 - Longmeadow, MA
Elvira b.1817 - Monson, MA
Enoch m.1788 -
Ethan b.1780 -
Eunice b.1728 -
Flavia b.1769 -
Frederick b.1749 -
Gad Captain b.1754 - Longmeadow, MA
George b.1735 - Springfield, MA
George (R) b.1735 - Springfield, MA
George b.1752 - Longmeadow, MA
Gideon b.1727 -
Hannah b.1769 -
Hannah b.1779 - Wilbraham, MA
Infant b.1756 - Springfield, MA
Infant b.1750 - Longmeadow, MA
Infant b.1762 - Longmeadow, MA
Infant b.1768 -
Isaac b.1760 - Springfield, MA
Isaac b.1720 -
Isaac b.1773 -
Joanna b.1739 -
John , Sr Lieutenant b.1697 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John , Jr b.1728 - Springfield, MA
John III b.1755 - Longmeadow, MA
Jonathan b.1758 -
Jonathan b.1767 -
Kathleen Margary b.1891 - Bellows Falls, VT
Levi b.1762 -
Lois b.1763 - Springfield, MA
Lois (R) b.1763 - Springfield, MA
Lucina b.1764 - Wilbraham, MA
Lucy b.1742 -
Lucy (R) b.1742 -
Lucy b.1773 - Longmeadow, MA
Lucy (R) b.1773 - Longmeadow, MA
Lucy b.1769 -
Luther Captain b.1787 -
Mabel b.1749 -
Margaret b.1771 -
Margaret b.1770 -
Margaret b.1758 -
Margaret Chapin b.1808 -
Martha b.1770 -
Mary b.1756 - Brimfield, MA
Mary b.1764 -
Mercy -
Mercy b.1727 - Springfield, MA
Mercy b.1730 -
Mercy b.1776 - Wilbraham, MA
Mercy b.1764 - Longmeadow, MA
Mercy b.1748 -
Miriam b.1734 - Longmeadow, MA
Molly Elizabeth b.1889 - Bellows Falls, VT
Nancy b.1750 -
Oliver b.1766 - Longmeadow, MA
Penelope b.1768 - Longmeadow, MA
Philander b.1814 -
Pliny b.1772 - Wilbraham, MA
Rebecca b.1681 - Longmeadow, MA
Reuba b.1767 - Wilbraham, MA
Rhoda b.1815 -
Richard William b.1894 - Bellows Falls, VT
Roxalana b.1752 -
Roxey b.1766 - Springfield, MA
Saborah b.1762 - Springfield, MA
Samuel b.1727 - Longmeadow, MA
Samuel b.1775 -
Samuel b.1778 -
Sarah b.1758 - Springfield, MA
Sarah b.1691 - Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1766 - Springfield, MA
Simeon Ensign b.1755 -
Solomon b.1732 - Longmeadow, MA
Sophia Stebbins b.1810 -
Sophronia b.1795 -
Stephen b.1736 - Springfield, MA
Stephen b.1770 - Wilbraham, MA
Temperance b.1754 -
Temperance (R) b.1754 -
Theodore b.1805 -
Theodore -
Thomas b.1757 - Springfield, MA
Timothy b.1759 -
Vespasian b.1776 -
William b.1694 - Springfield, MA
William Andrew b.1866 - Fitzwilliam, NH

Colvin

Charlotte b.1825 -
Hervey b.1885 -
Hervey A Major m.1868 -
William Beals b.1877 -

Colwell

Living
Living

Combs

Mary m.1845 -

Commane

Mary Ellen b.1853 - Pomroy, NY

Comstock

[Unknown] -
Charles A d.1878 -
Frank -

Conant

Mary b.1771 -

Condit

Sarah H -

Cone

Living
Henry b.1817 - Paris, NY
Julia b.1815 - Paris, NY
Mary b.1787 - Wilbraham, MA
Mary b.1825 -
Mehitable b.1822 - Paris, NY
Melinda A b.1830 - Gains, NY
Nehemiah b.1794 - Middleton, CT
Warren b.1820 - Paris, NY
Wilson b.1827 - Paris, NY

Congdon

Nina E b.1856 - Villanova, NY

Coning

Howland m.1856 -

Conklin

Christine m.1848 -
Hannah -
Sally -
Sarah b.1779 -

Connelly

Mary Jane m.1855 - Masonville, NY

Conner

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Frederick N -
Living
Mae Edith b.1871 - Iona, MI
Ola Christine b.1893 - Cobbyville, KS
Living
Sophia Hulbert -
Living

Conners

Living

Conney

John Vandenberg m.1874 -

Contant

Edward b.1869 - Keeseville, NY

Converse

Amasa m.1828 -
Chloe m.1836 -
Hannah -
Mary -

Cook

Adelphia d.1869 -
Living
Ann b.1719 -
Anthony Wayne b.1855 - Cooksburg, PA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Frederick H b.1860 -
Haven N -
Homer -
Horace b.1792 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John Godfrey b.1802 -
Justin b.1760 -
Living
Living
Living
Martha Justina b.1857 - Manchester, CT
Parsons -
Living
Sallie J m.1899 -
Susan Cleveland b.1838 -

Cooke

Elizabeth Mallory b.1900 - Chicago, IL

Cooley

A J b.1844 -
Aaron b.1753 - Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH
Aaron Cleveland b.1796 - Lisbon, NH
Abbie Francis b.1862 - Manchester, IA
Achsa b.1792 - Richmond, NH
Adonijah b.1741 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Alexander b.1763 -
Almira b.1822 - NY
Alvan b.1801 - Lisbon, NH
Amanda Jane b.1840 - Grafton, NH
Arvilla b.1821 -
Asahel Jarvis b.1826 -
Asher b.1752 -
Azariah b.1704 - Springfield, Hampden, MA
Barnes b.1748 - Brimfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Sr. b.1681 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Benjamin b.1742 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin b.1787 - Richmond, NH
Benjamin Colonel b.1747 - Greenwich, MA
Benjamin , Jr b.1701 - Springfield, MA
Benjamin , Sr. b.1681 - Springfield, Hampden County, Ma
Benjamin Cleveland b.1810 - Lisbon, NH
Betsey Lovell b.1815 - Lisbon, NH
Blanch b.1881 - Manchester, IA
Braddock Lucas b.1815 -
Burdette Henry b.1877 - Manchester, IA
Catherine Cleanthus Grenville b.1828 -
Charles Mitchell b.1871 - Manchester, IA
Chauncey b.1765 -
Clark Alden b.1847 -
Dennis Nelson b.1825 - Lisbon, NH
Dinah -
Earl b.1758 -
Ebenezer b.1716 - Longmeadow Ma
Ebenezer b.1736 - Brimfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer b.1788 - Richmond, NH
Eleanor b.1748 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Eli b.1815 - Concord, NH
Eliza b.1820 - Lisbon, NH
Eliza b.1799 -
Elizabeth b.1839 -
Elizabeth Wilcox b.1735 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ella Iona b.1848 - Grafton, NH
Emma Ann b.1846 - East Landaff, NH
Ephraim b.1785 - Northfield, NH
Ernest Orrin b.1876 - Manchester, IA
Eunice b.1817 - Scipio, Cayuga County, NY
Eunice b.1791 - Pittsford, Rutland County, VT
Fern Amelia b.1878 -
Festus b.1765 -
Francenia Araline b.1854 - Bath, NH
Frank M b.1865 -
Living
Glenn Ithmar b.1875 - IA
Grace Ethel b.1885 - Manchester, IA
Hannah b.1749 -
Hannah b.1780 -
Hannah Ann b.1836 - Niagara County, NY
Harriet b.1802 -
Harvey Rockwell b.1883 - Manchester, IA
Helen Maria b.1837 - Longmeadow, MA
Henry Alaska b.1853 - Lisbon, NH
Hester b.1720 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Hiram b.1803 - Franconia, NH
Hulda b.1758 -
Infant b.1716 - Springfield, MA
infant b.1715 -
Isabelle b.1860 - East Landaff, NH
Israel b.1808 - Franconia, NH
Ithmar b.1817 - Lisbon, NH
James Earl b.1784 - MA
Joanna b.1753 - Longmeadows, Hampden County, MA
John b.1768 -
John Adams b.1844 - East Landaff, NH
John Bliss b.1781 -
John Bliss b.1793 -
Jonathan b.1753 -
Jonathan b.1750 -
Josephine Gabrilla b.1857 - East Landaff, NH
Josiah b.1749 -
Judah b.1792 -
Keziah b.1702 - Springfield, Hampden, MA
Keziah b.1738 -
Larviah b.1709 -
Leon Henry b.1891 - Manchester, IA
Leroy Clark b.1833 -
Lorenzo D. b.1824 -
Lucy b.1759 - Hawley, MA
Lucy b.1730 -
Lucy b.1789 -
Lydia b.1787 -
Mabel Pearl b.1876 - Dubuque, IA
Margaret b.1709 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret b.1743 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Marietta b.1841 -
Mary b.1749 -
Mary b.1767 -
Mary b.1747 -
Mary b.1739 - Brimfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary b.1819 - Lisbon, NH
Mary b.1694 -
Mary b.1779 -
Mary C. b.1819 - NY
Mary D b.1874 -
Mercy b.1743 -
Mercy b.1751 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy b.1690 -
Mercy b.1777 -
Mildred b.1906 - Williamsaburg, VA
Moses b.1806 - Franconia, NH
Moses b.1753 - Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH
Nathaniel b.1706 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Nathaniel (R) b.1706 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Nathaniel b.1737 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Nelson b.1808 - Lisbon, NH
Noadiah b.1795 -
Noah b.1706 -
Noah b.1741 -
Norman b.1800 -
Olive Pearl b.1887 - Manchester, IA
Pedee Stevens b.1843 - Grafton, NH
Pedee Taylor b.1811 - Lisbon, NH
Persis b.1755 -
Persis b.1769 -
Persis b.1811 - Concord, NH
Phidelia b.1827 -
Rachel b.1743 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca b.1778 -
Reuben b.1745 -
Roger b.1719 - Longmeadows, Hampden County, MA
Roger b.1760 -
Roscoe Berry b.1850 - Lisbon, NH
Rufus b.1786 -
Rufus b.1837 -
Ruth b.1879 - Cherokee, IA
Ruth -
Samuel b.1745 - MA
Samuel b.1780 -
Sarah b.1778 -
Sarah T b.1821 - Lisbon, NH
Seneca Barnes b.1800 - Richmond, NH
Simon m.1709 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Stephen m.1785 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Stephen b.1755 -
Stephen (R) b.1755 -
Stephen b.1789 - Longmeadow, MA
Sylvia b.1785 -
Tablith b.1750 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Thamar b.1794 - Richmond, NH
Thomas b.1746 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Tirzah Wright b.1823 - Lisbon, NH
Verda May b.1879 - IA
Vernon b.1863 -
Virginia b.1878 - Williamsaburg, VA
Walter Harvey b.1845 - East Landaff, NH
Ward Clark b.1813 - Lisbon, NH
Zerniah b.1708 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA

Coombs

Anna b.1710 - Northampton, MA

Coomles

Fannie Maria b.1871 -

Coon

Living
David Avery b.1943 - Lackawanna, NY
Elvira Augusta b.1832 - Fabius, NY
Living

Cooney

Katherine Elizabeth m.1889 - Bellows Falls, VT

Cooper

Adelaide b.1836 - Adams, NY
Annie Rachel b.1854 - Basking Ridge, NJ
Arad -
Eliza m.1868 -
Living
Lee -
Living
Mary b.1651 - Springfield, MA
Mary (R) b.1651 - Springfield, MA
Mary b.1834 - Croydon, NH
Olivia Denham b.1868 - Greenville, IL
Living
Sarah b.1642 - Windsor, Harford County, CT
Susannah b.1816 -
Thomas -

Cope

Mary F b.1857 - Dakota County, MN

Copeland

Living
Byard Francis b.1876 -
Francis Marion b.1852 - PA
George Robert b.1865 - Greene, NY
Living
Ralph Stebbins b.1888 -
Verne M b.1895 -

Corbett

Iola Melissa Radcliffe b.1931 -

Corey

Carolyn Elizabeth b.1867 - Harvard, McHenry County, IL
Living
Helen Josephine b.1857 - Almond, Allegany County, NY
J Blanchard b.1855 - Dunham Twp, McHenry County, IL
John Joseph b.1861 - Almond, Allegany County, NY
Joseph Lester b.1832 - Almond, Allegany County, NY
Lester Gay b.1890 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Mary Catherine b.1866 - Harvard, McHenry County, IL
Medora -
Minnie Gay b.1870 -
Robert Dean b.1893 - Oakland, Alameda County, CA

Coribean

Elizabeth m.1844 - Burlington, VT

Corkins

Isaac m.1801 -

Corliss

Alfred b.1788 - Somers, CT
Arad Stebbins b.1823 - Bradford, VT
Edwin Wright b.1815 - Bradford, VT
Francis Alfred b.1820 - Bradford, VT
Harriet Stebbins b.1813 - Bradford, VT
Mary Jane b.1829 - Bradford, VT

Cormier

Living

Cornelia

[Unknown] -

Cornell

Elizabeth Gray b.1858 - Hyde Park, IL
Vina Isabel -
Living

Cornette

Living
Living

Corning

Edward -
J Leonard -
Jasper E -
Warren m.1847 -

Corniss

Ann b.1773 - CT

Cornwall

Amos -
Living

Corpe

Living
Living
Goodspeed Seymour b.1894 - Chicago, IL
Living
Living
Living
Seymour Lorenzo Doctor b.1866 - Bristol, IN
Thornton Lorenzo b.1895 - Cove, OR

Corrigan

Margaret Mable b.1903 -

Corse

Azariah b.1761 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
James b.1754 -
Lina b.1780 -

Corser

Lucia Ann Jennett b.1828 - VT

Corts

Living

Cory

Julia A b.1819 - Cooperstown, NY

Cossey

Living
Living

Cossitt

Betsy Ruth b.1783 - Claremont, NH

Cosstevens

Living

Costa

Living

Cote

Joseph m.1858 - Compton, Quebec, Canada

Couch

Henry -
Hiram b.1791 -
Jane A -
Nash b.1794 - Redding, CT
Rebecca b.1788 - Redding, CT
Thomas Nash b.1758 - Fairfield, CT
William d.1880 -
William -

Coughlin

Living
Caroline b.1843 - Luzerne, PA
Clara May b.1889 - Luzerne, PA
Clarissa b.1852 - Luzerne, PA
Dennis O'Brien b.1849 - Fairmont, PA
Donald Otto b.1894 - Luzerne, PA
Elizabeth b.1887 - Luzerne, PA
Emma Evelyn -
Frank Edward b.1900 - Luzerne, PA
Henrietta b.1856 - Luzerne, PA
Living
James Martin b.1846 - Red Rock, PA
John b.1811 - Kilrisu, Clare County, Ireland
Mary Ann b.1842 -
Living
Nan Sylvia b.1859 - Luzerne, PA
Nannetta b.1886 - Luzerne, PA
Titus -
Walter James b.1904 - Luzerne, PA

Counch

Anne b.1729 -

Courchene

Delia m.1883 -

Courtemanche

Antoine b.1847 -
Virginia b.1855 -

Couture

Alice Rose b.1893 - Indian Orchard, Hampden County, MA

Covell

Helen -

Covey

Almon Andrew m.1903 -
Robert -

Cowan

Living

Coward

Agnes May b.1863 - Randolph, Fremont County, IA

Cowdry

Sarah b.1772 -

Cowger

Living
Flora Irene b.1880 -
John Orville b.1891 -
Marcia Lenora b.1886 - Jasper County, IL
Milton Orpheus b.1878 -
Milton Shivers b.1844 - Rush, IN
Rolla Elbert b.1885 -

Cowles

Ardelia b.1824 - Belchertown, MA
Bliss Stebbins b.1872 -
Edwin Stephen b.1865 -
Frank b.1835 -
Hattie Elizabeth b.1859 -
Living
Living
Lucas b.1785 -
Living
Living
Moses b.1747 -
Walter b.1879 -
Living

Cowls

Ann -

Cox

Living
Herbert b.1869 -
James b.1868 -
Lucy -
Maggie -
Polly b.1818 - Gilbertsville, NY
Samuel Otis b.1844 - Hanson, MA

Coxe

Elizabeth Cleveland b.1847 - Hartford, CT

Crabtree

G D -

Crafts

Edmund Burke -

Craig

Clarence Tucker b.1895 -
Living
Jacob -
Living

Cramer

Living
Living
Henry -
Living

Crandall

Albertus Hayes b.1876 -
Alice Ruba b.1884 -
Anna b.1834 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1840 -
Benjamin G b.1797 - Berlin, NY
Clarenda b.1844 -
Claud Judson b.1886 -
Daniel W b.1848 -
George Milford b.1875 -
Lena b.1849 - Whitesville, NY
Lovina E b.1842 -
Mary A b.1837 -
Nancy Estella b.1877 -
Nancy M b.1839 -
Orsa Elvira b.1881 -
William H Harrison b.1835 - Belmont, NY

Crane

[Unknown] -
Abbie -
Alonzo b.1833 - Marion, NY
Emily P b.1847 - Arcadia, NY
Gertrude Sickles -
Hezekiah Backus m.1858 -
Hosea B m.1861 -
Katherine Maria b.1819 - Brookline, VT
Mary -
William E Captain -
Willie L b.1878 -

Craw

Charles Jesse -

Crawford

Charles Morris b.1849 -
Living
Monterville M b.1845 -

Crawley

Living

Creelman

Claire A m.1940 - South Bridgeton, ME

Creighton

Jeroboam Baer b.1825 -
Margaret Ida b.1872 -

Cribbet

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
George Walter b.1862 -
George Walter , Jr b.1904 - Dalton City, Moultrie County, IL
George Walter , Sr b.1927 - MO
George Walter , Jr b.1949 - Modesto, Stanislaus County, CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert -
Living
Living
Living
Steven b.1953 -
Living

Crippen

Edward -
Living

Crissick

William E m.1885 -

Critchfield

Kate Carver b.1867 - Iowa

Crites

Living

Crittendan

Eliza b.1803 - Sherman, NY

Crittenden

Electa -

Crocker

Living
Bethia -
Living
Candace b.1789 - Lebanon, Grafton County, NH
Living
Living
Living
David m.1849 -
Living
Living
Living
Ebenezer -
Living
Evert Reser b.1887 -
Living
Frank Eugene b.1853 - IL
Living
Fred Melvin b.1878 -
Living
Living
Herbert Leonard b.1876 - Springfield, Sangamon County, IL
Living
Living
Katherine b.1902 - Cambridge, MA
Living
Leonard Ralph b.1915 - Hodgeman County, KS
Living
Lloyd Edgar b.1881 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Penelope b.1852 - Galena, IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ruth b.1774 - Bozrah, CT
Living
Living
Living
Living

Crockett

Lucy -
Martha Ann b.1822 - Pennsylvania

Cromwell

Living

Cronce

Living

Crone

Living
Living
Living

Cropp

Living
Living

Crosbie

Margaret m.1866 -

Crosby

Amanda Andrew b.1878 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Frederick b.1886 - Holiday Creek, Webster County, IA
Living
Cora b.1875 - Webster County, IA
Living
Living
Living
Emerson -
Living
Eva E. b.1881 - IA
Harold b.1918 -
Harry b.1909 - Pleasant Valley Township, Webster County, IA
Harry Glenn b.1894 - Holiday Creek, Webster County, IA
Ida May b.1883 - Holiday Creek, Webster County, IA
Jack Howard b.1923 - IA
Jack Howard , Jr. b.1952 -
James b.1915 - Duncombe, Webster County, IA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John Julius b.1877 - Queens City, SchuylerCounty, MO
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marie Louisa b.1842 - Keeseville, NY
Living
Living
Maude Louise b.1879 -
Living
Living
Living
Opal b.1921 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Oscar b.1925 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Henry b.1850 - OH
William Henry b.1890 - Coalville, Webster County, IA
William Roy b.1947 - IA

Croscutt

Albert b.1893 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Crosier

Ruth Hazel b.1924 - Cleveland, OH

Crosley

A T , Sr -
Living

Cross

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Crossett

Living

Crossfield

Samuel -

Crouch

Ephraim m.1794 -

Crow

Living
Living
Living

Crowe

Living
Living
William H b.1870 - Summit, NY
Living
William John b.1908 - Youngstown, OH

Crowel

Sally b.1783 - Middleboro, MA

Crowfoot

Sarah m.1743 -

Crowley

Clair A m.1916 -
Dorothy d.1982 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cruise

Living

Crum

Living
Living

Crume

Living
Living
Living
Living

Crumett

Lucy Helen b.1867 - Stoughton, MA

Cuculic

Living

Cuddy

Living

Cudhman

Sally -

Cudley

Living

Culler

Living
Living

Culver

Charles -
Hannah m.1789 - Wilbraham, MA
Jackson Forsidney m.1894 -
William Ellis m.1872 - Daviess County, MO

Cummings

Ada Elvira b.1875 -
Ebenezer Wesson b.1838 - Ware, MA
Elizabeth Ann -
Elsie Eurania b.1888 - Hudson, IA
Solomon m.1781 -

Cunnabell

Crafts b.1805 - Leyden, MA
John b.1765 - Boston, MA
John b.1797 - Leyden, MA
Julia b.1802 - Leyden, MA
Sophia b.1787 - Leyden, MA
Thomas b.1792 - Leyden, MA
William b.1790 - Leyden, MA

Cunnigham

Living

Cunningham

Mabel Gertrude b.1883 -
Richard -

Curran

Living

Currier

Sarah Jane -
Susannah m.1810 -

Curry

Living

Curtin

Living

Curtis

Anne m.1735 -
Living
Celia Adelaide b.1838 -
Charles -
Living
Emily Blanchard b.1821 - Kirkland, NY
Living
Frank H Bradmoer b.1888 - MD
Living
Hannah Elizabeth b.1845 - New Hudson, NY
Infant b.1910 -
James A m.1871 - Warren, MA
John Edward b.1868 -
Jonathan -
Joseph -
Living
Lydia b.1794 - Cazenovia, NY
Living
Mary Jane m.1891 - Daviess County, MO
Living
Living
Reba A b.1894 - CAnada
S -
Sadie Claudia b.1903 - Amarillo, Potter County, TX
Salmon b.1787 - Plymouth, CT
Theodore Virgil b.1914 -
Walter Alvin , Sr b.1891 -
Walter Alvin , Jr b.1917 -
William Gaylord b.1811 -
William R b.1847 - NJ

Curtiss

Phebe b.1792 - Southbury, CT

Cusack

Living

Cushing

Nettie A m.1879 -

Cushman

Angie -
Eleazer m.1746 -
Sarah b.1758 - Stafford, CT

Cussick

Living

Cutler

Lydia A b.1826 -
Living
Zedock -

Cutter

Arthur Leonard b.1889 -
Dorothy b.1892 -
Living
James Henry b.1862 - Hatfield, MA

Cynthia

[Unknown] -
Living

Cyr

Arthur b.1898 - Glasgow, New London Cty, CT
Living
Living
Living

Dacon

Living

Daddario

Living

Dady

Ruth Cutler b.1746 -

Daggett

Joseph -
Lydia -

Daigle

Emilie m.1889 - Farnham, Quebec, Canada

Dailey

Living
Donald Clarence b.1916 - Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
Living
Living
Living

Dakin

Antonietta Maria b.1811 - North East, NY

Dal Jones

Living

Dale

Carrie Lillian b.1857 -
George H b.1855 -
Ida Louise b.1852 -
William F b.1823 - Weston, VT

D'Alession

Living

Daley

Mary Matilda b.1832 - Henrietta, OH

Dalliba

Penelope b.1786 -

Daly

Living
Living
James Charles m.1984 - Downingtown, PA
Living
Living

Dam

Jonathan -

Dame

Infant -
Infant -
Infant -
Pierre m.1750 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada
Theodore m.1823 -

Dammrose

Living

Damon

Abigail b.1825 -
Ann -
Charles Eli b.1815 -
David b.1806 -
Eliza b.1817 -
Esther -
Harriet b.1818 - Monson, MA
Infant b.1826 -
Jesse Stebbins b.1804 -
Jonathan b.1776 - Ellington, CT
Jonathan Bingham b.1812 -
Lauriston b.1810 -
Maria b.1826 -
Russell b.1820 -
Seth b.1789 -
William Foster b.1808 -

Damron

Living

Dan

Jane Esther -

Dana

Mary Francis b.1842 - Lancaster, MA

Dancer

Living
Living
Jean Frances b.1913 -
Raymond Ernest -
Living

Daniel

Living
Living
Living

Daniels

Living
George T b.1915 - Moberly, MO
Living
John H m.1867 -
Living
Moses David m.1795 -
Living
Sarah m.1835 -
Living

Danielson

Living

Danker

Living

Danks

Asahel m.1765 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Eleanor -
Samantha b.1830 -
Warren m.1827 -

Dantin

Living
Living

Daout

Living

Darby

Apollos -

Darche

Living

Darling

Living
Celia Ella b.1842 - St Johnsbury, VT
John -

Darrouzet

Living
Living
Living

Dasey

Living

Dauchy

Keeler -

Daunais

Pierre b.1714 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Davenport

Living
James H -
Nettie Jane b.1857 - Adel, IA

David

Living

Davidson

Living

Davies

Living
Living
Living
Jeanne Marguerite b.1948 - Tacoma Park, MD
Joseph Leonard b.1909 - Pittston Township, PA
Mary Ann b.1857 - Albany, NY
Virginia Mae b.1952 - Tacoma Park, MD

Davignion-Beauregard

Marie Susanne b.1749 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Davignon

Cecile Ursule m.1814 - St Mathias de Rouville, Quebec, Canada
Jean-Baptiste b.1803 -

Davignon-Beauregard

Mathilde b.1820 -

Davis

Alden P b.1836 - Derry, NH
Living
Living
Living
Ann Eliza b.1795 -
Anna Genevieve b.1871 - Somerville, MA
Anne m.1747 - Ridgefield, Fairfiled County, CT
Anson b.1830 -
Bernard Ernest b.1957 - Montpelier, VT
Living
Bessie Laurietta b.1869 -
Blanch b.1867 -
Bulkley b.1776 - Chatham, CT
Bulkley Tryon b.1802 -
Byron b.1825 -
Caroline Elizabeth b.1828 - Guilford, CT
Charles b.1822 -
Charles Frederick b.1843 -
Charles Hiram b.1800 -
Charles Howard , Sr -
Living
Charlotte -
Living
Living
Colcut -
Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth Sarah Jane b.1847 -
Esther d.1832 -
Eugene b.1938 -
Fanny Florentine b.1880 -
Living
Living
George Edward b.1851 -
Georgiana b.1873 -
Hannah m.1739 - Guilford, VT
Henry Alden b.1867 -
Hiram b.1842 - Mosiertown, PA
Horace Stebbins b.1856 -
Infant b.1874 - Saegertown, PA
Irvin -
Jacob A m.1839 - Dunham Township, McHenry County, IL
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth b.1925 - Helena, MT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lewis -
Living
Lowell David b.1849 -
Lydia Jane b.1855 -
Living
Living
Margaret McKinney b.1896 -
Martha b.1828 -
Mary b.1713 - Hatfield, MA
Mary b.1836 -
Mary -
Mary Eliza b.1862 - Bradford, VT
Living
Myron b.1825 -
Myrtle -
Living
Living
Nicholas Lane -
Philip Chapin b.1810 - Stafford, CT
Philip Chapin (R) b.1810 - Stafford, CT
Pitt Stebbins b.1878 - Saegertown, PA
Rebecca -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Samuel -
Living
Living
Sarah b.1798 -
Sarah Ann -
Susan -
Living
Living
Thomas -
Thomas , Jr b.1920 - Carbondale, PA
Living
Will b.1884 - Bradenton, Manatee County, FL
William b.1832 -
William Chapin b.1854 -
Zacariah T -

Dawley

Hannah b.1826 -

Dawn

Living

Dawson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Day

Abby b.1813 -
Abby Hannah b.1836 -
Abigail b.1683 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Abigail -
Alfred b.1840 -
Alvin b.1806 -
Alvira b.1845 -
Benjamin b.1715 -
Benjamin b.1703 - Colchester, New London County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Daniel b.1747 - Dalton, MA
Ebenezer b.1677 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Ebenezer b.1675 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Editha b.1705 -
Eleanor m.1809 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth b.1700 -
Eri H Reverend b.1817 -
Esther b.1740 - West Springfield, MA
George b.1838 -
Gilford b.1832 -
Hannah b.1732 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Hannah b.1732 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah (R) b.1732 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Harrison C b.1829 -
Helen Amelia b.1839 -
Henry Eri -
Hezekiah b.1700 -
Living
James b.1780 - New London, CT
James Armitage -
James Ingersoll b.1812 - New London, CT
Jane Eliza b.1847 -
Jennie Whiting -
John b.1638 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John (R) b.1638 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John b.1668 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
John , Sr b.1673 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John , Jr b.1700 -
John II b.1677 -
Jonathan b.1711 - Springfield, MA
Jonathan b.1680 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Joseph b.1700 -
Joseph b.1683 -
Joseph b.1675 -
Justin b.1755 -
Living
Lovina b.1834 -
Lucy -
Luke m.1734 -
Lydia b.1731 - West Springfield, MA
Malah b.1757 - Springfield, MA
Malah (R) b.1757 - Springfield, MA
Marie Louise -
Martha b.1729 - West Springfield, MA
Martin m.1800 -
Mary b.1705 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary (R) b.1705 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1666 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Mary b.1641 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary (R) b.1641 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary -
Mary Azubah b.1843 -
Mary Sherwood b.1813 -
Maynard d.1759 -
Mercy b.1732 - Wethersfield, CT
Naomi m.1770 -
Nelson b.1831 -
Olive Maria b.1841 -
Orpha b.1734 - West Springfield, MA
Rebecca b.1709 -
Rebecca (R) b.1709 -
Robert b.1604 - Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Robert S -
Russell b.1788 -
Sallie Eliza b.1843 - New Orleans, LA
Samuel Deacon b.1698 - West Springfield, MA
Samuel Deacon (R) b.1698 - West Springfield, MA
Samuel b.1743 - West Springfield, MA
Samuel b.1671 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Sandford b.1835 -
Sarah b.1640 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah b.1700 -
Sarah b.1682 -
Sarah b.1664 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Tabitha b.1737 - West Springfield, MA
Thankful b.1700 -
Thomas b.1673 -
Thomas b.1636 - Cambridge, Hartford County, CT
Thomas b.1661 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Thomas d.1724 -
Thomas Davis b.1813 -
William b.1715 - Springfield, MA
William b.1692 -

De Beaurivage

Sheryl Diane Rogeot b.1947 - Snohomish, WA

De Grief

Living

De Lay

Living
Living
Living
Living

de Lorier

Louis Renaud dit m.1736 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada

de Noyon

Dorothee b.1711 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Francois b.1710 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Jacques Rene Sergeant b.1667 - France
Jean Baptiste b.1707 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Jean Baptiste b.1708 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Joseph b.1724 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marie Anne b.1725 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Marie Charlotte b.1716 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marie Gabrielle b.1705 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada
Marie Josette b.1718 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marie Josephe b.1713 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marie Magdelaine b.1720 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada

De Rouse

Living

de Vars

Living
Living

De Witt

Living

Dean

Adaline b.1869 -
Annie J b.1856 -
Arthur Lawrence d.1960 -
Bertha Lillian b.1878 -
Living
Clara Adalina b.1880 -
Clarence Elmer b.1861 -
Living
Living
Edwin F m.1860 -
Emma -
Fred P b.1858 - Worcester, MA
Gertrude J A b.1862 -
Hattie -
Hezekiah H b.1826 - Killingly, CT
James -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Emily b.1808 -
Nancy Annie L -
Robert Reverend -
Sarah -
Living
William b.1724 -

Deasney

Lillian -

Death

Martha A b.1819 - Wendall, MA

Debbie

Living
Living
Living

Debra

[Unknown] -

Debragga

Roderick b.1940 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Roderick , Jr. b.1966 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Decker

Living
Sally b.1805 - Penn Yann, NY

Decory

Living

DeCotis

Living
Living
Living
Living

Defrance

Living

Defrene

Living

Degnan

Living

DeGraff

Catherine m.1845 -

Deissinger

Daniel b.1828 - Fayette, Seneca County, NY
William b.1832 - Royalton Township, Niagara County, NY

Deitrich

Living

Deity

Hattie E m.1885 -

DeJadon

Catherine b.1785 - Schenectady County, NY

Delamater

John b.1850 -
Washington b.1817 - Manlius, NY
William Doctor b.1852 -

Delaney

Laura May b.1895 -
William Edgar b.1864 -

Delavan

Sarah b.1785 - Patterson, NY

Delhart

John m.1853 -
Lydia Marilla b.1854 -

Dellinger

Julia Pinkney -

Delmonico

Living

Delno

Eva May b.1868 -

Delo

Living

Delong

Julia Ann b.1806 -

Delores

Living

Delos Eaton

[Unknown] b.1826 -

Delos Gaylord

[Unknown] b.1846 -

Delos Paquette

[Unknown] b.1888 - St Albans, Franklin County, VT

Delpointe

Living

DeMarco

Living
Living
Living
Living

Demerly

Living
Living
Living
Living

Demers

Amable m.1831 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Deming

Mary b.1765 -

Demkey

Living
Living

DeMorh

Kate C b.1870 -

Den Pearce

Living

Denio

Aaron b.1730 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Aaron b.1790 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Aaron b.1755 - Greenfield, Hampshire, MA
Abigail b.1737 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Abigail b.1773 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Abigail b.1781 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Alvira -
Ammanda b.1815 -
Ann Eliza b.1816 - Austerlitz, Columbia Cty, NY
Anna b.1732 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna (R) b.1732 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna b.1805 -
Anna Lucinda b.1847 - Locke, MI
Anne b.1765 -
Archibald b.1780 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Aseneth b.1765 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Baptist b.1741 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Betsey b.1812 -
Living
Carl Joe b.1917 - Avila, San Louise Obispo County, CA
Living
Charlie H b.1887 - Minneapolis, KS
Charlotte b.1768 -
Clarissa b.1787 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Colton b.1782 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daisy B b.1881 - Lansing, MI
Living
daughter b.1830 -
David b.1767 - Greenfield, MA
David S. b.1819 -
Dexter b.1822 -
Dexter b.1788 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy b.1748 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Dorothy b.1772 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Electa b.1805 - Shoreham, VT
Living
Eli b.1740 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Eli b.1760 - Greenfield, MA
Eli b.1785 -
Elizabeth b.1769 - Greenfield, MA
Elizabeth (R) b.1769 - Greenfield, MA
Elizabeth b.1746 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Elizabeth b.1784 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth b.1815 -
Elon b.1809 - Bennington, VT
Enos b.1753 - Windsor, CT
Esther Evelyn b.1890 - Bakersfield, CA
Esther Pennell b.1825 -
Francis G. b.1814 - Austerlitz, Columbia Cty, NY
Frank b.1826 -
Frederick b.1751 - Windsor, CT
Frederick b.1775 - Greenfield, MA
Living
Galen DeWitt b.1854 - Locke, MI
George Dexter b.1846 - Locke, MI
George E b.1843 -
Living
Harriet b.1812 -
Harrison Gray b.1771 - Greenfield, Hampshire, MA
Harry Ralph b.1921 - Bakersfield, CA
Heman b.1786 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Hugh B b.1886 - Bennington, KS
Ira b.1787 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Isaac b.1784 - Colrain, MA
Israel b.1763 - Greenfield, Hampshire, MA
James C b.1817 -
John b.1778 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
John B b.1877 - Traverse City, MI
John Griffin b.1826 -
Jonathan b.1778 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Joseph b.1733 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Juliette b.1829 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lena Mae b.1913 - Bakersfield, CA
Lois b.1834 -
Louis b.1814 -
Louisa Elizabeth b.1811 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Lucretia b.1758 - Greenfield, Hampshire, MA
Lucy b.1803 - Schenectady, NY
Living
Marguerite Louise b.1734 - St. Joseph, Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Living
Martha Jane b.1850 - Locke, MI
Mary b.1810 -
Mary -
Matilda b.1799 -
Living
Obadiah b.1779 - Rutland, VT
Patty b.1784 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Polly b.1769 - Greenfield, Hampshire, MA
Living
Ransom -
Rebecca b.1750 - Windsor, CT
Rebecca b.1776 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Sabra b.1792 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Sarah b.1744 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Sarah -
Sebera b.1750 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Seth b.1736 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Seth b.1769 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Solomon b.1753 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Solomon , Jr b.1778 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
son b.1807 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
son b.1774 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Sophia b.1780 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Sproulie H b.1910 - Bakersfield, CA
Living
Timothy b.1771 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Living
Truman B b.1883 - Bennington, KS
Truman G b.1911 - Bakersfield, CA
Unnamed d.1862 - Jefferson Cty, NY
Uriah b.1801 - Duanesburg, NY
William -
Living
William W b.1819 - Akron, NY
Zelotus b.1807 - Schenectady, NY

Denise

Living

Denison

Abilgail Jane b.1812 -
Clarissa Dougrey b.1826 -
Cynthia H -
Elizabeth Stebbins b.1822 - Lansingburg, NY
James b.1779 - New London, CT
James Couch b.1815 -
Mary Ann b.1819 -
R D -
William b.1814 -
William Thomas b.1817 -

Dennis

Living
Huldah -
Living

Dennison

Eliza A b.1860 -
Ellery E b.1826 - Brookfield, NY
Living
Fred G b.1868 -
Lee b.1877 - Rexville, NY
Nellie D b.1862 -

Denny

Living
Charles A -
Daniel -

Denonville

Seraphine b.1830 - St Pierre, Quebec, Canada

Denoyon

Jacques Rene b.1704 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada

Densmore

Jane d.1856 -
Jay Rufus b.1866 - Saranac, MI
Laura b.1800 - Conway, MA
Lee Stebbins b.1893 -
Living
Rufus -

Dentcher

Living

Denton

Abigail m.1682 - Springfield, MA

Denver

Jane Alice b.1838 - Hartford, CT

Depew

Living

DePriest

Frederick Earl M. D. b.1911 - Shreveport, LA
W. Frederick b.1882 - MO

Depuy

Eliza -

Derby

Patrick b.1784 - Middletown, CT
William H m.1835 - Parma, MI

DeRocher

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ernest Joseph b.1904 - Iron River, WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Derosia

Living

DeRossett

Living

Dervaes

Living
Living
Living

Des Isles

Reginald Edwin b.1914 - Northeast Harbor, ME
Living

Deshotels

Living

Desilets

Living
Living
Living
Living

Desindes

Living

Desroches

Desanges m.1873 - Farnham, Quebec, Canada
Emelie m.1847 - St Brigide, Quebec, Canada

Detrick

Living

Deunais

Rosalie b.1836 -

DeVanna

William Ralph b.1930 - Fremont, OH
Living

Devanney

Living

Devaul

Living

Devers

Living
Living
Living
Living

Devol

Elizabeth b.1744 -

Dewey

Abijah -
Abner m.1750 -
Albert Sandburn b.1870 -
Alice M b.1866 -
Augusta b.1849 -
B. -
Blance Maud b.1857 -
Carrie Leland b.1869 -
Living
Clara b.1773 - Bennington, VT
David Little b.1788 -
Living
Edward Hollister b.1821 -
Edward William b.1849 -
Edward William (R) b.1849 -
Eleanor b.1759 -
Elizabeth b.1844 -
Elizabeth Helen b.1853 -
Emily b.1822 -
Enoch b.1745 -
Enoch (R) b.1745 -
Enoch b.1793 -
Enoch b.1793 -
Esther b.1763 -
Ezekiel b.1754 -
Ezekiel b.1797 -
F. -
Florence Edith b.1876 -
George Rodway b.1795 -
Living
George Walter b.1821 -
George Walter -
Harry Noble d.1881 -
Helen Marilla b.1827 -
Henry Porter b.1830 -
Herman b.1761 -
Living
Israel II b.1717 -
Israel III b.1757 -
Jacob b.1802 -
Joanna b.1743 -
Kate -
Katherine L b.1844 -
Katherine Marian b.1877 -
Lois b.1832 -
Lora C b.1851 -
Lovisa b.1796 -
Martha b.1811 -
Living
Living
Mary Ann b.1809 -
Maude May b.1880 -
Mildred -
Minerva Church b.1865 -
Minnie b.1862 -
Nobel b.1800 -
Noble b.1752 -
Noble Stillman b.1835 -
Otis b.1784 -
Pamelia b.1795 -
Patty b.1777 -
Rhoda b.1747 -
Robert Allyn b.1874 -
Samuel Augustus b.1823 -
Sarah A b.1834 -
Seymour b.1833 -
Seymour James b.1824 -
Solomon -
Stephen b.1749 -
Stillman b.1773 -
Stillman b.1804 -
Stillman b.1841 -
Theodore -
Theodosia b.1791 -
Walace b.1839 -
Walace Jacob b.1867 -
Living
William b.1775 -
William b.1798 -

DeWitt

Ada -
Charles b.1814 -
Jabez b.1816 -
Jabez Dean b.1774 - Montreal, Canada
Stebbins b.1820 -

Deyo

Stella b.1870 - Tioga, NY

Dibble

Celia Perlina b.1811 - Granby, MA

Dicicco

Living

Dickens

Joseph -

Dickenson

Charles Storrs b.1852 - Amherst, MA
Ella Wright b.1875 -
Florence Marcia b.1879 -
Maude Stebbins b.1877 -
Walter Ebenezer b.1885 -

Dickerson

Frank George m.1924 -

Dickeson

Sophia -

Dickey

Betsy b.1788 -
Elizabeth b.1854 -

Dickinson

Acelia b.1820 - Granby, MA
Amanda Whitlock b.1876 -
Annie Lottie b.1889 -
Ashley Graves b.1824 - Whately, MA
Azariah m.1706 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Betsey b.1785 -
Beulah b.1754 - Hatfield, MA
Catherine M b.1862 - Westfield, MA
Charles Henry b.1859 -
Charles Henry b.1888 -
Curtis -
Edward Francis b.1852 - Bellville, FL
Edward Francis b.1884 -
Elijah Graves b.1856 - Madison, FL
Ella Blanch b.1872 -
Frances b.1780 - Amherst, MA
Fredonia Inglish b.1884 -
George Dial b.1881 -
Gertrude L b.1856 - Westfield, MA
Grace Elizabeth b.1877 - Tolland, CT
Hannah m.1720 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hattie Louisa b.1885 -
Isaac Plumley b.1887 -
James Edward b.1892 -
James Stebbins b.1850 - Bellville, FL
James Stebbins b.1884 -
Jennie Elizabeth b.1881 -
Jennie S b.1866 - Westfield, MA
Julia Virginia b.1854 - Madison, FL
Julia Virginia b.1880 -
Louis Ashton b.1893 -
Lucretia -
Martha b.1830 - Amherst, MA
Mary -
Mattie Myrle b.1894 -
Ocran m.1816 -
Robert Clayton b.1860 - Madison, FL
Robert Clayton b.1890 -
Robert Clayton b.1894 -
Robert Clayton b.1895 -
Rufus b.1814 - Amherst, MA
Rufus Ebenezer b.1848 - Bellville, FL
Rufus Ebenezer b.1882 -
Sarah b.1772 -
Susan Ovena -
Thomas Clay b.1881 -
William m.1843 -
William A b.1858 - Westfield, MA
Willis Airth b.1891 -

Dickson

Calvin m.1797 - Deerfield, MA
Charles E -

Dietz

Donald Franklin b.1923 - Vandalia, IL
Living
Living
Living
Living

Diffey

Living

Diggins

Agustus b.1752 - Enfield, CT
Agustus (R) b.1752 - Enfield, CT
Agustus b.1836 - IN
Albert B -
Alexander John b.1852 -
Almeda b.1833 -
Alonzo b.1817 -
Alonzo Orson b.1854 -
Ann b.1747 -
Anna b.1764 -
Anna b.1829 -
Anna M b.1839 -
Atlanta b.1833 -
Betsy b.1789 -
Betsy -
Byron b.1841 - IL
Caroline b.1838 -
Celestia b.1837 -
Charles Edward b.1857 -
Charolette b.1838 -
Christopher b.1829 -
Daniel N b.1831 -
Delia A b.1831 - NY
Deloss b.1845 -
Deloss F -
Edna b.1842 -
Elizabeth b.1789 -
Elizabeth b.1681 -
Elizabeth b.1770 -
Emogene S b.1841 -
Esther b.1795 -
Esther b.1836 -
Frank b.1852 -
Franklin b.1812 -
Fred A -
Frederick b.1843 -
Galal b.1852 -
George b.1843 -
George T b.1803 -
Geraldus -
Hannah b.1690 -
Hannah b.1752 -
Harriett -
Helen M b.1819 -
Helen S b.1848 - IL
Hiram b.1837 -
Homer -
Horace -
Ida Edna b.1845 -
Infant b.1794 -
Jeremiah , Sr b.1648 -
Jeremiah , Jr b.1678 -
Jeremiah III b.1707 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha -
Jerusha b.1773 -
Jessie Catherine b.1862 -
John b.1717 -
John b.1749 -
John b.1807 -
John D , Sr b.1774 -
John D , Jr b.1795 - VT
John P b.1850 - IL
Joseph b.1710 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josephine b.1840 -
Jospeh b.1800 -
Julia b.1831 - NY
Julius C b.1838 - IN
Lavina b.1844 - IL
Leonora b.1829 -
Luke b.1762 -
Luke b.1789 -
Marelle b.1831 -
Marion -
Martin b.1759 -
Martin b.1760 - East Windsor, CT
Mary b.1785 -
Mary b.1678 -
Mary d.1759 -
Mary b.1742 -
Mary b.1840 -
Mehitable b.1772 -
Miranda b.1827 -
Nancy b.1787 -
Naomi b.1741 -
Naomi b.1777 -
Nelson b.1809 -
Nora b.1849 -
Olive -
Oliver b.1735 -
Oliver -
Orson Charles b.1823 - NY
Permelia b.1831 -
Rhoda -
Russell b.1763 -
Russell b.1804 -
Sally b.1788 -
Stanles S b.1846 -
Sylvester b.1800 -
Theodore b.1747 -
Thomas b.1684 -
Tryphena b.1748 -
Tryphena b.1765 -
Welles b.1755 -
Wesley b.1807 -
William M b.1836 -
William S b.1797 -
William S , Jr. b.1835 -

Dill

Living
Living

Dillard

Living

Dillon

Living

Dillow

Elizabeth -

Dilworth

Living
Thomas -

Dinanni

Living

Dindot

Living

Dineen

Living

Dinova

Living

D'Iorio

Living
Living

Dismukes

Thomas L -

Diven

Living
Delph b.1901 -
George Schunecker b.1860 - Duncannon, PA
George Stebbins b.1893 - Knoxville, TN
Living
Ruth Alice b.1898 - Trenton, MS

Dixon

Living
Gertrude b.1925 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Doane

Bertha Vaughn -

Dobson

Living
Florence Opal b.1896 - Witchita, KS
Florence Ruby b.1889 - Witchita, KS
George Hall b.1859 - Hazel Green, WI
Living
Minnie Pearl b.1886 -

Dodds

John W -

Dodge

Flora Elvira b.1868 - Leominster, MA
Living
Living
Living

Dodson

Living
Lottie Caroline b.1869 - Memphis, TN

Doggett

Elkanah b.1790 - Middleboro, MA
Eunice Stebbins b.1817 -
Hannah -
Infant -
Joseph Barker b.1823 -
Thomas b.1827 -
William Elkanah b.1820 -

Doherty

Living

Doing

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Burns b.1904 - Brooklyn, NY
Living
Living
Living

Dolbeer

Bessie B -

Dole

Dorinda m.1825 -
Huldah m.1815 -
Lora Viola -
Stephen -

Dolittle

Living

Dolph

Aaron -
Living

Donais

Julie b.1815 -

Donaldson

Jane b.1850 - Ontario, Canada
Living

Doncaster

Rebecca Ann m.1862 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH

Donlin

Living

Donlop

Living

Donna

Living

Donnelly

Sarah Ann b.1847 - Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT
Susannah -

Doody

Living

Doolittle

Lucius b.1800 -

Dorcaster

Rebecca Ann b.1831 - England

Dorchester

Sarah b.1653 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah b.1691 -

Doris

Living

Dorman

Anna Belle b.1910 -
Belle D b.1882 -
Carl Manford b.1878 -
Living
Edwin Clyde b.1892 -
Eliza -
Elizabeth Gertrude b.1911 -
George M , Jr b.1890 -
George Melvin b.1844 - Campbell County, KY
Living
John -
Joseph b.1840 -
Kate b.1880 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1842 - Covington, KY
Maude b.1885 -
Phillip H b.1805 - Somerset County, MD
William b.1830 -

Doty

Archie George b.1885 -
Living
Living
Living
Clarence Edwin b.1895 -
Living
Living
Living
Millard Fillmore b.1858 - Eyota, MN

Dougherty

Sara Dorothea b.1916 -

Douglas

Benjamin F. m.1860 -
Howard -
Julia b.1823 - Troy, NY
Living
Living

Douillard

Joseph m.1889 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada

Dow

Hattie Edith b.1875 -
Helen Gertrude b.1875 -
Susan b.1812 -
William L W b.1845 -

Dowell

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Downes

Helen b.1890 -

Downey

Living

Dows

Mary Mairs b.1838 - Albany, NY

Doyle

Agness Marie b.1883 - Cleveland, OH
Frank C b.1872 - Apple River, IL
Jennie M b.1855 -
Mabel Hildred b.1876 - Apple River, IL
Living
William b.1842 - Monticello, WI

Drake

Benjamin Bradner -
Living
Edward G -
Hannah m.1718 -
John b.1704 -
Lloyd G b.1818 - Oswego, NY
Mary b.1722 -
Mary b.1680 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living

Dreager

Living

Dreger

Living
Living

Drennan

Living

Drew

Ambrose Atwater b.1839 - Addison, VT
Living
Elbert Granville -
Living
Ernest Leslie , Jr b.1903 -
Gerald Augustin b.1903 -
Living
Living
Living

Drichas

Living

Drogmund

Living
Living
Living
Living

Droman

Annie L b.1864 - Royalton, NY

Drudge

Living

Drullard

Margaret Louisa b.1844 - Buffalo, NY

Drum

Living

Drummond

John T -

Drury

Living
Living
George Henry b.1861 - Westhampton, MA
Howard George b.1892 -
Living
Living
Mae Kingsley b.1896 -
Ralph Sherwin b.1890 - Fitchburg, MA
Living
Living

Dubinski

Living

DuBois

Living

Dubuc

Michael b.1852 -

Ducharme

Living

Duclos

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joseph b.1851 -
Jules D b.1926 -
Living
Living
Living

Dudley

Elizabeth Ann b.1824 - Alton, NH
Living
James Schee b.1950 - St Petersburg, Pinellas, County, FL
Living

Duemling

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Dueser

Living

Dufaut

Luce b.1816 -
Living
Pierre-Francois b.1779 -

Dufaux

Francois b.1776 -

Duff

Living

Duford

Living

Dugan

Living
Living
Living

Dugas

Living

Duhaine

Adolphe m.1902 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Duigan

Living

Dukes

Living
Living

Dulles

Curtis b.1919 -

Dumbleton

Mary b.1676 -

Dumont

Living
Living
Living
Living

Duncan

Living
Living
Living

Dundas

Living

Dunham

Calvin m.1773 - Martinsburg, NY
Eunice m.1771 - Brimfield, MA
Mary b.1756 -
Phebe b.1759 -
Rachel m.1809 - Wilbraham, MA
Romila M b.1839 - Etna, NY

Dunklee

Robert m.1757 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA

Dunlap

[Unknown] -

Dunlavy

Living

Dunn

Calvin m.1867 -
Earl James b.1877 - Michigan
James b.1820 - England
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Orris Eugene b.1849 -
Orris Eugene b.1906 - Grand Rapids, MI
Living
Living
Living

Dunnigan

J A -

Dupius

Ophelia b.1866 - Cohoes, NY

Dupras

Marie m.1870 -
Solim m.1879 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Duprat

Nicholas m.1820 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Dupre

Virginia b.1877 -

DuPree

Living
Living
Living

DuPriest

Living

Dupuis

Living

Duran

Anna m.1799 - Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT

Durand

Living

Duret

Genevieve b.1739 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Durfee

Allie b.1870 -

Durga

Living

Durham

Frances Rhoda b.1905 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA

Durkee

Annie W b.1872 -
Frank m.1871 - St Albans, VT
Thomas m.1800 -

Durkop

Living

Durmon

Living

Durocher

Pauline b.1810 -

Dusen

Living

Dusenbery

William m.1870 -

Dustin

Bechais m.1751 -
Bethian -
Charles B -
Cyrena m.1840 - Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Lucinda d.1888 -
Living

Dutton

Henry -

Dvorak

Carrie Mary b.1886 - Hodgeman County, KS

Dwelley

Elizabeth b.1769 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA

Dwight

Anna m.1731 - Westfield, MA
Julia Diantha -

Dyar

Hugh W. m.1887 -

Dziedzic

Living
Living

E

Inez b.1907 -

Eager

Anna b.1792 -
Betsey -
Harriet B m.1849 -
Lydia b.1739 -

Eagleston

[Unknown] -

Eaker

Living

Eakes

Living
Frank D b.1875 - KS
George b.1850 -
Living
Lottie Sybil b.1902 -
Living
Living
Living

Eames

Living
Edward C -
George b.1896 - Finsbury, Middlesex County, England
Living
Living
Living

Earle

Addie -
Benjamin -
Ellen -
Robert -

East

Hardin b.1895 - Greenville, Hunt County, TX
Mary Lucille b.1897 - Greenville, Hunt County, TX
Ruby Jane b.1899 - Greenville, Hunt County, TX
Sally Bess b.1906 - Greenville, Hunt County, TX
Thomas Harston b.1892 - Savannah, Hardin County, TN
Thomas Reuben b.1862 - Savannah, TN

Easterberg

Living
Living

Eastman

Austin Vitruvius b.1839 - Maine, NY
Living
Charles Rochester b.1868 - Lake Charles, LA
David Parmelee b.1877 - Lake Charles, LA
Emma b.1876 - Lake Charles, LA
Lucy Hays b.1882 -
Mary b.1841 -
Mary b.1871 - Lake Charles, LA
Nathaniel Webster b.1816 - Deerfield, MA

Easton

Alma m.1852 -
Johnathan m.1709 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan m.1709 -
Marion b.1836 -
Zerviah Risley b.1792 - CT

Eatherton

Alla Edith b.1895 - Gardner, KS
Clarence H b.1877 - South English, IA
Cynthia Elizabeth b.1860 - Mechanicsville, IA
Edward Allen b.1858 - Tipton, IA
Emma Kate b.1866 - Tipton, IA
Living
Lewis Hamilton , Sr b.1872 - South English, IA
Lewis Hamilton , Jr b.1904 - Rosedale, KS
Living
Living
Samuel b.1834 - Deleware, OH
Samuel Emerson b.1892 -
Living
William b.1870 - South English, IA

Eaton

Allen Wyman m.1837 -
Living
Charles -
Elizabeth b.1901 - Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Emma -
Living
Franklin S -
Hiram -
Living
John -
LaDora b.1854 -
Mary -
Nancy Louise b.1921 - Rochester, NY
Nellie C b.1858 -
Living
Walter m.1820 -
William -

Ebbighausen

Living
Living
Living

Eberhart

Benjamin E -

Eberly

Maud Edna b.1895 -

Ebert

Living

Ebner

Living

Eby

Living

Echols

Living

Eddy

Amy -
Elizabeth b.1770 - Guilford, VT
James A m.1865 -

Edenfield

Living

Edgar

Clarence Lee b.1886 -
Forest Jerome b.1889 -
Jerome C m.1885 - Vernon, VT
Mildred Loraine b.1894 -

Edgecomb

Sylvia Ann b.1817 - Yonkers, NY

Edgerton

Celynda b.1775 - Bennington
Curtis Chamberlain b.1851 -
Harriet Eleanor b.1847 -
Henry Clay b.1844 -
Maria b.1842 - Rochester, NY
Urban Curtis b.1816 - Pawlet, VT

Edgeworth

Edna Viola m.1894 -

Edgoose

John -

Edic

Eva -

Edison

Josiah m.1849 -

Edith

Living

Edmister

Alice May b.1879 -
Arlie F b.1889 -
Bessie A b.1887 -
Erwin J b.1884 -
Floyd J b.1885 -
James A b.1852 - Birdsall, NY
Living
Ruel A b.1881 -

Edmond

Living
Living
Living

Edmonds

Living
Eliza d.1850 - Warren, OH
Henrietta m.1845 - Ridgefield, CT

Edmons

Jepeth -

Edmunds

Louisa Sophia -

Edson

Abijah m.1776 -
Almenah Homes b.1833 -
Sylvia b.1789 - Wilbraham, MA
Wyman L b.1849 - Union Centre, NY

Edwards

Living
Living
Alvah Augustus b.1847 - Milwaukee, WI
Christina b.1877 -
Edward b.1868 - New Orleans, LA
Electra m.1795 - Northampton, MA
Ellery b.1891 -
Ellery Channing b.1842 - Milwaukee, WI
Ellery Louis b.1868 - Milwaukee, WI
Emily Louise b.1834 - Rochester, NY
Living
Helen b.1926 - Medford, Jackson County, OR
Infant b.1843 -
John m.1797 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lillie d.1895 - Waukegan, IL
Living
Lucy -
Marie m.1894 -
Mary -
Mary Collins -
Mary Jane b.1874 - New Orleans, LA
Living
Nathaniel b.1726 -
Nathaniel b.1750 -
Noah b.1727 -
Noah b.1723 -
Oliver b.1755 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Pierre Irving b.1845 - Milwaukee, WI
Richard Louis b.1812 - Northampton, MA
Ruth b.1880 -
Ruth Amia b.1838 - Chesterfield, MA
Ruth Cook b.1834 - Milwaukee, WI
Sarah b.1728 -
Living
Thankful b.1688 - Springfield, MA
Thankful b.1781 - Westhampton, Hamshire County, MA
Living
Timothy b.1751 -
Walter -

Edwina

[Unknown] -

Egan

Hazel -

Eggers

Living
Calvin David b.1914 - Clinton, IA
Living
Living
Living

Eggert

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Eggleston

Arthur b.1893 -
Living
Cora b.1891 -
Dora b.1862 -
Living
Living
Living
Edythe b.1896 -
Elmer b.1864 -
Elmira b.1806 - Granville, NY
Florence b.1887 -
Living
Living
Henry Clark b.1894 -
James b.1868 -
Living
Marilla L b.1798 - North East, NY
Myron H b.1826 - Waits Corners, NY
Orville b.1861 -
Living
Living
Sherman Rolph b.1863 -
Thomas d.1880 -
Velma b.1866 -
Welland K b.1859 -

Egli

Pameliia Jean b.1954 - Meshoppen, Wyamoning County, PA

Egnan

Eva -

Eichel

Lee Charles b.1885 - Evansville, IN

Eighmy

Isaac -

Eiler

Edward -

Eisenhard

Living

Elaine

Living

Elchlepp

Living

Elder

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Eldred

Betsy Maria b.1831 -
Cornelia Jane b.1842 - Sheldon, Franklin County, VT
Francis Harmon b.1836 - Sheldon, Franklin County, VT
Henry Holmes b.1839 - Sheldon, Franklin County, VT
Mary Almira b.1830 - Sheldon, Franklin County, VT
Noah Harmon b.1804 - Georgia, Franklin County, VT
Rufus b.1794 -

Eldridge

Alice Barnes b.1691 -
Carrie A b.1660 -
Elizabeth b.1659 -
Frank F b.1660 -
Frederick J b.1660 -
George b.1800 -
John b.1638 - Pompey, NY
John Adams b.1691 -
Living
William C b.1664 - Pompey, NY
William Charles b.1691 -

Eleigne

Antoine m.1819 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Elenthorp

Sarah -

Elizabeth

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
[Unknown] m.1750 - Stafford, Tolland County, CT
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Ella

Living
[Unknown] b.1853 -
Living

Ellas

Henry -

Ellen

[Unknown] b.1565 - Bocking, Essex, England

Eller

Living
Living
Robert Lee b.1892 - Missoula, MT
Virginia Mae b.1919 - Superior, Mineral County, MT

Ellinwood

Phebe b.1764 -

Elliot

Living

Elliott

Frances b.1840 - Green Bay, WI

Ellis

Delila m.1823 -
Florence b.1869 -
Gertrude Lawrice -
Living
Living
Lydia Aphis b.1834 -
Martha m.1840 - Chariton, MO
Mary Virginia b.1910 - Pryor, OK
Mehitable -
Living

Ellison

Living

Elliston

Living
Robert Edward b.1921 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Elmendorf

Living

Elmer

Abigail b.1789 -

Elmore

Living
Living
Living
Living
Rebecca b.1691 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT

Elston

Living

Elton

Esther b.1723 -

Ely

Aaron -
Abigail b.1727 -
Abigail b.1762 -
Abigail -
Abishai b.1771 -
Emeline -
Fannie b.1797 -
Fellows b.1755 -
Frederick Augustus -
Harriet b.1793 -
Hester Ann Rogers -
Isabella b.1791 -
Jacob m.1788 -
Joel b.1728 -
Joel b.1751 -
Joel b.1803 -
John Fletcher -
Joseph b.1709 -
Joseph b.1663 - Springfield, MA
Levi b.1713 -
Levi b.1732 -
Lydia b.1790 - Wilbraham, MA
M LaFayette b.1797 -
Martha b.1698 -
Mary b.1688 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary (R) b.1688 - West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary b.1699 -
Nathan b.1738 -
Nathaniel b.1706 -
Richard b.1753 -
Richart Montgomery b.1795 -
Ruhama b.1765 -
Samuel b.1641 - Springfield, MA
Samuel b.1668 -
Samuel b.1701 -
Samuel b.1723 -
Sarah b.1705 -
Sibyl b.1759 -
Simeon b.1733 -
Solomon b.1767 -
Susannah m.1811 -
Thankful b.1757 -
Thomas b.1725 -
Tryphena b.1712 -

Elzea

Eliza Ann b.1808 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT

Emaline

[Unknown] m.1864 -

Emanuello

Living

Emard

Living

Emerson

Charles E b.1866 -
Cora B b.1873 -
Edward b.1835 - Lancaster, NH
Fred W b.1870 -
George H b.1869 -
Living
Ralph Waldo -
William Reverend m.1766 -

Emery

Arthur C d.1916 -
Living
Living
Oliver Gilson -

Emily

[Unknown] m.1856 -

Emma

[Unknown] b.1882 -

Enders

Berten b.1878 -
Charles R b.1874 -
Del May b.1884 -
Estey Almeda b.1878 - Point Peninsula, Jefferson County, NY
George b.1876 -
James William b.1847 - NY
LeRoy b.1888 -
Nelson Leroy b.1821 - Manheim, Herkimer County, NY
Nelson Leroy b.1884 - Point Peninsula, Jefferson County, NY
Raymond b.1880 -
Solomon b.1828 - Portage, OH
William F b.1872 -

Endlich

Louisa b.1881 - Creighton, PA

Englis

Henry L m.1884 -

Enholm

Living
Robert Wilfred b.1889 -
Living

Enos

Alexander -

Ensign

Mary Ann b.1822 -

Epperson

[Unknown] -

Erbland

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Erdle

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Erhart

Living
Howard Winfred b.1869 - Jaynisville, IN
Kenneth Doyle b.1905 - Independence, KS
Living

Erickson

Living
Living

Erkins

Living

Ervin

Living
Living
Living

Erwin

Catherine -

Escola

Living
Living
Living

Esler

Laura Almira b.1825 -

Esman

Living

Espinoza

Living

Esplin

John James m.1876 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT

Essery

Living

Estabrooks

Alban C. -
Levi H. -

Estee

Coral B b.1875 - Elgin, PA

Esther

Living
[Unknown] b.1786 -

Ethel

Living

Ethier

Delina b.1888 - Griswold, New London, CT
Eva b.1892 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Ethridge

Living

Eubanks

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Eunice

[Unknown] b.1761 -
[Unknown] -

Eva

Living

Evangelista

Living

Evans

Charles Herbert m.1904 -
Donna m.1891 -
Frances W b.1844 -
Living
Mary Isabella b.1901 - Albany, Albany County, NY
Living
Sampson -
Thomas -
Zurr -

Evelyn

Living

Everest

Living

Everett

Anna Maria b.1852 - Halifax, VT
Cora -
Edward m.1891 -
Eliza Araminta -
Leonard -

Everhardt

John -

Everman

Martha C b.1908 - San Francisco, CA

Ewell

Julia b.1809 - Chesterfield, MA

Ewen

Thomas -

Ewert

Living

Ewing

Rachel m.1849 -

Fabian

Maggie -

Fackrell

Living
Clarissa Hoyt b.1889 - Orderville, UT
Cyrenus Hoyt b.1885 - Orderville, UT
Cyrenus Sumner b.1864 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Living
David Hoyt b.1886 - Orderville, UT
Living
Living
Delbert Hoyt b.1902 - Enterprise, Washington County, UT
Living
Dorithy Hoyt b.1905 - Enterprise, Washington County, UT
Edgar Hoyt b.1907 - Enterprise, Washington County, UT
Edna Hoyt b.1907 - Enterprise, Washington County, UT
Living
Israel Hoyt b.1893 - Orderville, UT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Susannah Hoyt b.1891 - Orderville, UT

Fadeley

Angie Lenore m.1909 -
Bessie L b.1888 - Shenandoah County, VA

Fagan

Living

Fahy

James b.1938 - Ellenville, NY
Living
Living

Fain

Living

Fainter

George -

Fairbanks

Asa F b.1840 - Lowell, MA
Emma L b.1866 -
Ephraim m.1790 - Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Ethel b.1894 -
Frank E b.1872 -
Frederick R b.1865 -

Fairchild

Katherine b.1836 - Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
Louisa b.1826 - NY
Lucy D -
Mercy b.1794 -

Fairfax

Eugenia Chalmers -

Fairfield

Kezia -

Falley

Ada Bell b.1867 - Ashland, Saunders County, NE
Ada Louise b.1870 -
Alexander b.1783 - Westfield, MA
Living
Charles Frederick b.1815 -
Charlotte Cyrena b.1828 -
Clarissa b.1812 - Westfield, Hamden County, MA
Daniel b.1772 -
Daniel b.1773 - Westfield, MA
Daniel Cyrus b.1829 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
Donald Lewis b.1935 -
Edmund Root b.1821 -
Edward E. b.1865 -
Eleanor Frances b.1863 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN
Emma b.1878 -
Living
Eunice Laurinda b.1824 -
Florence E. b.1874 - Topeka, KS
Francis Cleveland b.1818 -
Franklin B. b.1853 -
Frederick b.1765 - Westfield, MA
Frederick Burbank , Sr. b.1873 - Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
Frederick Dorr b.1865 -
Frederick Eugene b.1914 - Kimball, Kimball County, NE
George b.1881 - Topeka, KS
George Frederick b.1798 - Chester, MA
Ida May b.1890 - Topeka, KS
infant b.1888 - Topeka, KS
James b.1813 - Oswego Falls, Oneida County, NY
James b.1867 -
James Baldwin b.1827 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
James Huntington Rev. Father b.1852 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN
Joseph Dorr b.1839 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
Joseph E. b.1875 -
Josephine Mary b.1872 -
Lewis b.1778 - Westfield, MA
Lewis Anthony b.1872 -
Living
Lewis Case , Sr. b.1800 - Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Lewis Case , Jr. b.1833 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
Lewis Huntington b.1865 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN
Lewis Huntington b.1868 - Lawrence, KS
Linus Alexander b.1822 -
Lois Matilda b.1811 -
Louisa b.1763 -
Margaret b.1766 - Westfield, MA
Living
Mary b.1805 -
Mary F. Sister,Soc'ty Sacred Hear b.1870 -
Maude B. b.1889 - Topeka, KS
Living
Minerva b.1807 - Chester, MA
Myron Allen b.1927 - Topeka, KS
Noel b.1908 - Kimball, Kimball County, NE
Richard b.1811 -
Richard , Jr. b.1739 - Georgius River, ME
Richard III b.1768 - Westfield, MA
Living
Russell b.1770 -
Ruth b.1775 - Westfield, MA
Ruth Miranda b.1819 -
Samuel b.1780 - Westfield, Hamden County, MA
Samuel (R) b.1780 - Westfield, Hamden County, MA
Samuel b.1803 - Middlefield, MA
Living
Samuel H. b.1831 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
Samuel J. b.1891 - Topeka, KS
Samuel Lewis b.1816 -
Sarah b.1801 - Chester, MA
Sarah E. b.1872 - Topeka, KS
Susan Dorr b.1859 -
Susan Elizabeth b.1836 - Fulton, Oswego County, NY
Susan Gertrude b.1870 -
Living
William b.1796 - Chester, MA
William b.1867 -

Faltyn

Living

Falvey

Mary Margaret b.1925 - Montague City, MA

Fanelli

Living

Faneuf

Henry m.1909 - Minneapolis, MN

Fannin

Living

Fanning

Eliza b.1811 - Rushville, NY
Living

Fanny

[Unknown] -
Living
[Unknown] m.1887 -

Fargo

Adeline Benham b.1875 -

Farman

Jewett -

Farmer

Addie H -
Living
Living
Edwin -
Edwin Thomas b.1839 -
Grace A -
Howard Josiah b.1884 -
Mae -
Living

Farnham

Jonathan C -

Farnsworth

Alice m.1879 -
Anna Maria b.1829 - New Burlington, OH
Asa b.1797 -
Beatrice Flora b.1888 - Leominster, MA
Living
Clara -
Living
Dennis Dorrity b.1820 - Franklin, IL
Eliza Ann b.1820 - Athens, Athens County, OH
Esther b.1788 - Conway, MA
Florence May b.1891 - Leominster, MA
Frank Sumner b.1864 - Fitchburg, MA
Infant b.1831 -
Living
John Bingham b.1833 - Ware, MA
John Bingham (R) b.1833 - Ware, MA
Laura b.1806 - Milton, VT
Louisa Caroline b.1817 - Athens, Athens County, OH
Lucinda b.1812 - Dorset, VT
Lydia b.1808 - Dorset, VT
Moses Franklin b.1834 - Edinburg, Johnson County, IN
Philo Taylor b.1826 - Burlington, OH
Reuben b.1787 - Harvard, Worcester, MS
Reuben Lafayette b.1814 - Dorset, VT
Sarah -
Stephen Martindale b.1809 - Dorset, VT
William Jackson b.1777 - Harvard, Worcester, MA
William Jackson b.1822 - Burlington, OH

Farr

Bessie d.1973 -
Cora b.1871 - West Sparta, NY

Farrar

Living
Living
Eugene Greg m.1907 -
John Charles , Jr. m.1906 - Daviess County, MO
Kenneth W b.1937 - Chicago, IL
Living
Tamala Jean b.1963 - Savanna, IL

Farreau

Antoine m.1890 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Farrell

Living
Living
Living

Farrinond

Living
Living

Farry

Rose -

Fasket

Asa m.1833 -
Daniel m.1829 -

Fatyer

Living

Faulkner

Clarence W -
Marie Eva b.1886 - PA

Fawcett

Living

Faxon

Living

Fay

Floyd W b.1880 -
George Willard b.1810 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1854 -
Rosamond M m.1848 - Truxton, Cortland County, NY
William Budd b.1849 -
Willis W m.1879 -

Feeley

Bridget Agnes b.1882 - Rutland, VT

Feeny

Living
Living
Living

Feisthmal

Living
Living
Living

Feldman

Living

Felker

Metha Louise b.1885 - Toledo, OH

Fellows

Mary Turril b.1824 -

Fenn

Living
Living

Feree

Living
William Nelson b.1849 - IA

Ferguson

Carol Jean b.1970 - Tacoma, Pierce County, WA
Living
Living
Living
Donald James b.1913 - Raleigh, Grant County, ND
Living
Living
James Duncan b.1889 - Winona, Dakota Territory
Living
Living
Living
Living
LeRoy James b.1939 - Bismark, Burleigh County, ND
Living
Linda June b.1946 - Tacoma, Pierce County, WA
Living
Mary Ann m.1845 -
Living
Living
Richard Lloyd b.1925 - Elgin, ND
Living
Living
Living

Fernandez

Living

Ferrara

Living

Ferrier

Azubah m.1781 - Wilbraham, MA
Luke b.1783 - Wilbraham, MA
Sophia b.1785 - Wilbraham, MA
Susannah b.1782 - Wilbraham, MA

Ferris

Cyrus -
Elbert -
Living

Ferry

Amelia b.1810 - Bruynswick, NY
Chester d.1856 -
Hezekiah -
Sarah -
Zerulah b.1758 -

Fessenden

Jane Emily b.1833 - Halifax, VT

Fevrier

Jean Louis b.1846 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Joseph m.1834 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Living

Fiddes

Living

Fidelia

[Unknown] -

Fiedler

Living
Living
Living

Field

Abel Waite b.1787 - Amherst, MA
Abyram b.1849 -
Albert -
Alexander Colonel -
Anne b.1784 -
Arthur b.1845 -
Asa b.1757 -
Asa , Jr -
Benjamin Franklin b.1834 -
Living
Charles T b.1855 -
Cora Belle b.1868 -
Daniel Stebbins b.1813 -
Eli b.1844 -
Eliza Groves b.1853 - New York City, NY
Elmer -
Emma J b.1852 -
Frank b.1849 -
Geoerge Captain d.1889 -
Living
George H b.1831 -
Helen B b.1850 -
Henry b.1801 -
Henry Elisha b.1847 - Barton, NY
Horace Luther b.1879 -
Horace Webster b.1835 -
Infant b.1833 -
Living
Jedadiah b.1855 -
Job B b.1847 -
Joel E m.1866 -
John m.1844 -
John Edward b.1815 -
LeGrand Jacob b.1881 -
Lorenzo Abel b.1821 -
Lydia b.1695 -
Margaret b.1842 - Barton, NY
Mary -
Mary b.1845 -
Minnie Myrtle b.1884 -
Noah b.1811 - Hartford, CT
Living
Sarah E b.1827 -
Sophronia b.1839 -
Susan b.1837 -
Susan Maggie b.1870 -
Susanna b.1751 - Northfield, MA
Walter -
William Augustus b.1853 - Barton, NY
William W b.1824 -
Living

Fielder

Living

Fielding

Azariah Spencer b.1784 - Hebron, CT
Clarissa b.1791 - Hebron, CT
Elizabeth b.1787 -
Hannah b.1795 - Hebron, CT
Mary b.1785 - Hebron, CT
Olive b.1789 - Hebron, CT
Samuel b.1753 - Hebron, CT
Samuel b.1794 - Hebron, CT
Sarah b.1793 - Hebron, CT

Fields

Esther m.1942 - Denver, CO
Mary b.1753 -
Rhoda m.1803 - Dorset, VT

Figueres

Living

Filer

Phebe m.1814 - Warren, MA

Filion

Living

Filla

Living

Finch

Angie M b.1854 -
Helen b.1846 -
Jehial S b.1818 - Delaware County, NY
Maud b.1892 -
Minerva -
Orson B b.1849 -
Reuben b.1844 -
Russell H b.1857 - Oswego, NY
Selinda b.1842 -
Selinda b.1894 -
Smith S b.1851 -

Fink

Living

Finley

Living
Living
Donald Wilbert b.1936 - Elizabeth, PA
Living
Infant b.1969 - Coleville, WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Firkins

Alpha -
Charles d.1875 -
Charles Sheldon d.1915 - East Paw Paw, Dekalb County, IL
Living

Firman

Frederic b.1770 -
Ithamer b.1758 -
Jacob b.1746 - Enfield, CT
James b.1713 - Enfield, CT
James b.1741 -
Jared b.1754 -
Jared b.1756 -
Joanna b.1748 - Enfield, CT
Patience b.1750 - Enfield, CT
Samuel b.1743 -
Sarah b.1745 - Enfield, CT
Sarah b.1751 - Enfield, CT

Fish

Catherine Ann b.1823 - Farmington, Ontario County, NY
Edward Fowler Rev. b.1828 -
Harriet m.1831 - Chester, MA
John Berrien Rev. b.1794 - Elizabeth, NJ
Mary m.1800 -

Fishback

[Unknown] -

Fisher

Adaline Sophie b.1872 -
Charles Henry b.1867 -
Ellen Sophia b.1896 - Eagle Grove, IA
John A b.1832 - Northfield, MA
John Frederick b.1844 - Germany
John Marcus b.1869 -
Mary Ann b.1826 - Northborough, MA
Mary Henrietta b.1847 - Germany

Fisk

Alfaretta Jane b.1865 - Stafford Springs, CT
Martha Davis b.1843 - Chesterfield, NH
Mary m.1819 -
Philena b.1851 -
Samuel m.1824 -

Fiske

Charles Norman b.1876 -
Clara Fidelia b.1851 - Ludlow, MA
Elizabeth b.1786 -
Henry Austin b.1880 -
Stephen Burlingame b.1849 - Brookfield, MA
Walter Heywood b.1882 -

Fitch

Alpheus -
Living
Bertha B b.1891 -
Cassius Marion b.1844 - Meigs County, OH
Edgar Roscoe b.1885 - Hazel, OH
Gertrude F b.1893 -
Hudson D b.1890 -
Ida b.1872 -
Irene b.1849 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1834 - Geuga County, OH
Joseph b.1878 - Reedy, WV
Katie M b.1884 -
Lester M b.1847 -
Loanda b.1881 - Reedy, WV
Louis Rugg b.1879 - MA
Lydia b.1783 - Hatfield, MA
Madison Lorenzo Dow b.1810 -
Mary G b.1884 -
Permelia b.1836 -
Living
Richard b.1880 -
Sarah E b.1886 -
Sarah Rosanna b.1851 -
Temperance L b.1835 - Thompson, Geauga County, OH
Tirza M b.1839 -

Fithian

Thomas M m.1843 -
Thomas M -

Fitzgerald

DeSota b.1874 - Portsmouth, NH
Living
Emma -
Mary m.1893 - Bozeman, MT
Maud m.1897 -
Rose m.1899 -

Fitzpatrick

Mary b.1865 -

Fitzsimmons

Mary Elizabeth b.1866 - Ireland

Flagg

Effie E m.1877 - Worcester, MA
Gershom m.1778 -
Horatio Reverend b.1798 -
John Deacon b.1758 - Upton, MA
John b.1797 -
John Sidney b.1799 -
Nathan b.1719 -
Sophia b.1854 - Frankfort, NY

Flanary

Shirley Mae b.1935 - Haskel, TX

Flaschen

Living

Flatum

Living
Living

Fleckenstine

Jacob b.1847 - Orangeville, PA
Jennie b.1873 -
Jessie b.1879 -
Joseph b.1888 -
Laura b.1872 -
Mary b.1876 -
Nathan b.1882 -
Pearl b.1884 -

Fleming

Alexander d.1867 - Milwaukee, WI
Living
Kenneth Leslie -
Living
Living
Margaret Gray m.1871 -
Living
Living
Rachel Jemima b.1834 - Camden, MS

Fletcher

Living
Dora Margaret b.1912 - East Brookfield, VT
Elizabeth -
Enos Reverend -
Georgia Myrtle b.1885 - Ottumwa, IA
Jane -
John -
Margaret A -
Mary -
Roxanna b.1806 - Orange County, VT
Roxanna (R) b.1806 - Orange County, VT
Samuel -
William m.1808 -
William -

Fleury

Hellen -

Flint

Caroline d.1876 -
Chauncy -
Diah m.1805 -
Edgar -
Living
Elisha Little d.1860 - Barre, VT
Emily Philomela d.1899 -
Frederick -
Harriet -
Henry m.1819 -
Horace -
Oramel -
Orvis -
Truman -

Flowers

Sabra b.1746 -

Flynn

Helen M m.1858 -

Fogarty

Living

Folkers

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Folsom

Frances -

Folts

Living

Fones

Living
Living
Living

Fontaine

Alfred b.1849 -
Alphonse b.1888 - Montville, New London Cty, CT
Charles b.1859 -
Chrysoleme b.1857 -
Chrysologue m.1838 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada
Delina b.1858 -
Eloise b.1853 -
Eugene b.1914 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Francois b.1859 -
Living
Jacques b.1850 -
Joseph b.1842 -
Libert b.1840 - St Bridgide, Quebec, Canada
Marie b.1839 -
Marie-Claire b.1763 -
Marie-Claire (R) b.1763 -
Paul b.1847 -
Phitaman b.1843 -

Food

Sarah -

Foot

Angeline b.1814 -
Frances b.1820 -
Franklin Stebbins b.1812 -
Hannah b.1818 -
Infant -
John Bliss b.1816 -
Margaret b.1822 -
Noah m.1811 -

Foote

Daniel b.1688 -
Daniel b.1724 -
Daniel b.1748 -
Living
Eleanor b.1684 -
Freeman b.1759 -
George b.1749 -
Huldah b.1756 -
John b.1729 -
Joseph b.1726 -
Margaret b.1711 -
Martha b.1754 -
Martha (R) b.1754 -
Martha b.1751 -
Martin b.1761 -
Mary b.1674 -
Millisent b.1757 -
Nathaniel b.1672 -
Permelia 'Pamela' -
Philip b.1752 -
Rachell b.1738 -
Roxanna m.1738 -
Samuel b.1649 -
Samuel b.1676 -
Sarah b.1683 -
Sarah b.1732 -
Stillman b.1763 -
Thomas b.1686 -
William -

Forand

Guillaume b.1865 -

Forbes

Clarissa b.1783 -
Henry P Reverend Dr m.1876 - Vernon, VT
Henry Wood b.1880 -
Ichabod b.1745 -
Leila Gay b.1887 -
Phyllis Katherine b.1892 -
Portia Standish b.1892 -
Ruth Dorothea b.1889 -

Forcier

Living

Ford

Almira b.1801 - Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
Betsy b.1780 - Bradford, Orange County, VT
Edward Henry -
Harold b.1893 -
Hollis b.1795 - Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
John m.1857 - Campbell County, KY
Lanson b.1798 - Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
Lucy b.1791 - Piermont, Grafton County, NH
Nabby b.1782 - Bradford, Orange County, VT
O A -
Ocea Delle b.1896 -
Polly b.1778 - Bradford, Orange County, VT
Polly b.1784 - Piermont, Grafton County, NH
Ross William b.1793 - Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
Sally S b.1787 - Piermont, Grafton County, NH
Seth b.1757 - Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Seth ,Jr. b.1776 - Piermont, Grafton County, NH
Living
Zebina b.1788 - Piermont, Grafton County, NH

Fordham

Living
Living

Forehand

Blake Welch b.1855 - Tornilla, TX
Doris b.1919 - Mills County, TX
Living
Jessie Blake b.1916 - Mills County, TX
Living
Roger L b.1907 - San Saba County, TX
Living

Foreman

Amanda -
Elizabeth -
Fern b.1886 -
Pearl Gladys m.1910 -

Forey

Mary E b.1855 - Silver Creek, IL

Forrester

William H -

Forristall

Joseph -

Forry

Living
Clarence Grover b.1888 -
Living

Forsyth

Living

Forsythe

Mark b.1903 -

Fortier

Hilarion m.1877 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Fortune

Living

Fosdick

Laura Amelia b.1807 - Guilford, VT

Fosket

Stebbins m.1847 -

Foss

Caroline Winnifred b.1883 -
Fred Clifford b.1862 -
Mary Genevieve b.1885 -

Fossett

Amy Amanda b.1890 - Downey, CA

Foster

Living
Charles Daniel b.1883 -
Edward J -
George -
Harriet Bartlett b.1852 - Monson, MA
Jonah -
Luther -
Robert Arthur b.1881 -
Samuel Knight b.1816 - Rutland, MA
Sophia Fidelea b.1841 - Monson, MA
Walter Arms b.1875 -
Living
William Wilberforce b.1845 - Springfield, MA

Fountaine

Augustin b.1775 -
Euphrasie b.1832 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Fourqurean

Willie S b.1849 - Black Walnut, Halifax County, VA

Fowler

Abner b.1736 -
Living
Living
Daniel W b.1839 - Milwaukee, WI
Ella Ephrasia b.1825 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jeremiah -
Lucretia -
Mary Ann d.1890 - Paw Paw, Dekalb County, IL
Rhoda -
Rhoda m.1772 -
Sophia -

Fox

Living
Alanson b.1881 -
Alanson Jehiel b.1833 - Glens Falls, NY
Harry b.1826 - Westfield, MA
Hiram b.1796 - Westfield, MA
John b.1732 - Wethersfield, CT
Joseph Stebbins b.1880 -
Miranda -
Nathaniel Day b.1766 - Springfield, MA
Rhoda m.1833 - East Hartford, CT

Fraley

Elizabeth m.1869 -

Frame

Cyrus b.1853 -

France

Living
Living
Edward -
Living
Living

Franchini

Living
Living
Living

Francis

Charles -
Hannah b.1702 - Wethersfield, Hartfort County, CT
Living

Franco

Living
Living

Frank

Living
Hattie A. b.1863 - NY

Franklin

Living

Fransen

Dorothy -

Franz

Living

Frary

Lucy b.1754 - Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA

Fraser

Aaron Ellis b.1858 -
Alfred Lincoln b.1861 - Royalton, NY
Anne Gertrude b.1895 -
Dorothy Electa b.1894 -
Georgia Margerite b.1889 -
Lewis b.1825 - St Scholastique, Quebec, Canada
Sarah Myrtilla b.1863 -

Frawley

Living

Frazee

Living

Frazel

Anthony b.1825 -

Frazier

Anna Elizabeth b.1868 - Meadville, PA
Living
Living
Living
Lucille b.1918 - York, NB
Living
Living
Living
Living

Frear

Alexander m.1851 -
Lewis B b.1859 -

Fred

Living

Fredebaugh

Mary m.1884 -

Fredericks

Annah F b.1884 -

Freeborn

Living
Living

Freeburg

Living

Freeland

Rosina b.1814 -

Freeman

Elisha b.1838 - Orangeville, NY
Living
Living
Living
Julia Ann b.1828 - Ware, MA
Living
Myrtle Bonnie -
Percy m.1903 -
Sarah m.1800 -
Living

Freer

Emily b.1829 - Bellona, NY

Fregeau

Napoleon m.1873 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada

Fregeault

Sophie m.1834 - St Cesaire de Rouville, Quebec, Canada

Freier

Living

French

Abigail b.1794 -
Living
Arthur Merrick b.1867 - Derby, New Haven County, CT
Clement m.1803 -
Cyrus E b.1811 - Loudon, NH
Living
Fanny b.1881 -
Floy E b.1877 -
Living
Henry m.1858 -
James Harvey b.1838 -
Josiah Newell b.1842 - IL
Judson -
Living
Living
Leland Sanford b.1889 - Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT
Leslie Charles b.1891 - Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT
Living
Lloyd Earl b.1897 - North Washington, Butler County, PA
Mary b.1658 - Ipswich, MA
Mary Ann b.1839 - Sharon Centre, OH
Living
Philomela Eliza b.1841 - Sharon, OH
Ralph Emerson b.1875 - Winthrop, IA
Living
Timothy Benjamin b.1846 -
William Hanford b.1913 - Mattapan, Suffolk County, MA

Frenier

John Henry b.1853 - Dominique, Quebec, Canada

Frerking

Living

Frey

Living
Margaret Lousie -
Mary Adelaide -
William m.1858 - Meadville, PA

Friche

Living

Friedrichs

Bertha Augusta b.1890 - Freeport, IL

Friend

Elsie Isabel b.1898 - Defiance County, OH

Fries

Living
Living
Living
Living

Frink

Abigail m.1827 -

Frisbie

Living
Thankful b.1708 - Bradford, New Haven County, CT

Fritz

Isabella b.1851 - Dansville, NY
Living
Mary Violet b.1906 - South Gifford, Macon County, MO
Living
Living
Living

Frizzell

Abigail b.1800 - MA
Adelia b.1819 - NY
Alzina b.1814 - VT
Apollos Darby b.1794 - MA
Calma b.1772 -
Celia b.1815 - NY
Earl b.1768 - Essex County, VT
George Bowen b.1821 - OH
Jacob Clarke b.1828 - OH
Jason Parmenter b.1812 - VT
John b.1730 - Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
John b.1784 -
Leonard Harrison b.1808 - NY
Lois b.1770 -
Lucille b.1813 - NY
Luman b.1800 - MA
Martha b.1776 - Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Matilda b.1826 - OH
Michael Morley b.1833 - OH
Moses Amadon b.1817 - NY
Patty b.1804 - MA
Prudence b.1823 - OH
Relief b.1779 -
Sanford Converse b.1810 - VT
Sullivan b.1798 - MA
Susa b.1765 -
Warren b.1792 - Bernardston, Franklin County, MA

Frost

Living
Aaron m.1810 -
Abeline -
Almus -
Catherine -
Delotia -
Ebenezer m.1808 -
Isabella L b.1836 - Phillipston, MA
Isabella L (R) b.1836 - Phillipston, MA
Jesse -
Joseph b.1694 - Brimfield, MA
Leonard R b.1788 - Springfield, MA
Luther -
Mary m.1801 -
Mary Ann -
Noah b.1736 -
Sarah m.1780 -
Theodore -

Fry

Living
Living
Dalph Willard b.1904 - New Galilee, Beaver County, PA
Living
Elizabeth -
Helen Theona b.1929 - Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Fuller

Annie Addella b.1889 -
Arannah B -
Charles Alanson b.1879 -
Clarissa b.1780 -
Dimmis b.1742 -
Living
Ebenezer b.1715 - East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer b.1739 - Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Edger m.1850 -
Elijah -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1750 -
Ephraim -
Living
Living
Etta Maria b.1866 -
Living
George D -
George E -
Living
Harold Parsons d.1898 -
Henry E -
Jacob -
Living
Julia A b.1818 - Chardon, OH
Living
Living
Mary b.1743 -
Mary -
Mattie -
Maude b.1881 -
Ozias b.1745 -
Living
Living
Ralph b.1885 -
Living
Living
Roger b.1747 -
Rowena b.1765 - Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Roxana m.1816 - Bridgeport, Addison County, VT
Living
Samuel -
Samuel Willis m.1879 -
Sarah J b.1802 - Livermore, ME
Living
Thomas b.1717 -
Living
William b.1946 - Reno, NV

Fumat

Marie-Anable -
Marie-Joseph d.1768 -
Marie-Josepte -
Marie-Susanne -

Furbish

Maurin Irving b.1864 -
Maurin Perry b.1838 -

Furnardi

Living
Living

Gabana

Living
Living

Gaboury

Alphonse m.1868 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Gabrial

Living
Living

Gaffield

Elma b.1875 - Coral, MI

Gage

Living
Clarissa -
Dwight -

Gager

Fanny b.1806 -

Gahan

Living
Living
Living
Living
James Milton b.1923 -
Living

Gail

Living
Irving b.1895 -

Gaines

Alonzo -
Living
Flora -
Jesse b.1779 -
Joseph b.1788 -

Gale

Alida b.1847 - Cleveland, OH
Daniel b.1822 - Goshen, NY
Earl Bjornson b.1881 -
Edward Barker b.1852 - Fitch, MI
Elizabeth -
Elmer Stebbins b.1892 -
Esther b.1755 -
Florence Elizabeth b.1860 -
Ida Maria b.1858 - Bloomingdale, NY
J Thomson b.1865 -

Gallagher

Living
Mason -

Gallup

Lovina -

Galt

Living

Gamberg

Living

Gamet

Living
R -

Ganrude

Robert b.1947 -

Garder

Louisa m.1828 -

Gardiner

Adelia Dempster b.1840 -
Alexander b.1833 - Catskill, NY
Alice Beatrix b.1834 -
James b.1806 -
James Grahame b.1838 -
James Graham b.1860 -
John b.1836 -
Laura Alexander b.1863 - Croydon, NH
Olive Jeannette -
Thomas -

Gardner

[Unknown] -
Adah b.1767 - Taunton, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
H Grant b.1899 - IA
Living
Living
John Percy b.1923 - Redlands, CA
Living
Living
Murray McGregor Doctor b.1887 -
Living
Living
Sadie -
Sally A m.1821 - Springfield, MA
Sarah m.1815 - Northampton, MA
Living
Living
Susan -
Living

Garland

Living
John R d.1870 - New York, NY
Living
Wade b.1926 - Tacoma, WA

Garner

Eunice M b.1824 - New York

Garnsey

Nathaniel m.1771 - East Hampton, CT

Garon

Living

Garret

Living

Garrett

Belle -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ruby Christine b.1913 - Datto, Arkansas
Sterling Lee b.1929 -
Living
Living
Living
William Jesse b.1889 - Arkansas

Garrette

Abbie Josephine b.1857 - Holliston, MA

Garris

Living

Gary

Arthur R b.1880 -
Julia A b.1873 -
Timothy b.1844 - Westminster, VT

Gase

Living

Gaskill

Hannah D b.1832 - NY

Gassaway

Olivia -

Gassman

Charlotte A b.1846 - Rensselaerville, NY

Gates

Augustas b.1802 - East Hampton, CT
Hannah m.1796 -
Helen m.1864 -
Joel -
Peter m.1782 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Velma m.1894 -

Gaudreau

Cesaire b.1862 -
Louis m.1871 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada
Odila b.1883 -
Pierre b.1878 -

Gaulin

Living

Gauthe

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Gauthier

Louis b.1763 - Quebec, Canada
Marguerite b.1790 - Quebec, Canada
Michel m.1885 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada

Gauvin

Georgianna b.1897 - St Pamphile, Quebec, Canada

Gay

Carrie Lila m.1888 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Mary Overfield m.1841 - Meshopper, PA

Gayle

Unity -

Gaylord

Aaron b.1710 - Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Aaron Minor Deacon b.1817 - Bridge, CT
Abigail b.1689 -
Atamira b.1816 - Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin b.1655 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin -
Clark Bouton b.1860 - Lake City, Wabasha County, MN
Elizabeth b.1680 - Durham, CT
Elizabeth Jane b.1850 -
Emma Derua b.1855 - Grandby, Oswego County, NY
Frank Markham b.1888 - Ellendale, Dickey County, ND
Isaac b.1657 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jay Mills b.1858 -
Joanna b.1652 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joanna -
John b.1627 -
John b.1677 - Hadley, CT
John b.1779 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph b.1649 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph b.1722 -
Joseph b.1673 -
Mariah b.1700 -
Mary b.1649 - Windsor, Hartford, CT
Mary (R) b.1649 - Windsor, Hartford, CT
Minor b.1774 - New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy b.1790 -
Nancy Ellen b.1924 - Louisville, Franklin County, KY
Nathaniel Reverend b.1749 - Hartland, CT
Nathaniel b.1749 -
Nathaniel , Jr. b.1776 -
Rachel Ann b.1852 -
Ruth -
Samuel b.1653 -
Sarah b.1671 -
Sarepta m.1827 -
Theresa b.1848 -
Walter b.1626 - Somersetshire, England
William b.1775 -
William Ensign m.1706 -
William Captain b.1738 - New Milford, Litchfield County, CT

Geddes

Living
Living
Living

Gegan

Living
Living

Gelineau

Lachapelle Marie Louise Dit b.1813 - St. Jean Baptiste, Rouville, Quebec, Canada

Gelmstedt

Nelda b.1934 - Yerrington, NV

Geminioni

Living

Gendreau

Living

Gentzler

Boyd Allen b.1911 - Leona, KS
Living
Living
Living

George

Living
Living

George-Nichols

Living
Living

Gepford

George -

Gerald

Pruilla d.1904 -

Gerent

Living

Geri

Living

Gerlach

Susana b.1885 - Napa, CA

Germaine

Living
Living
Living

German

Aaron Archibald b.1908 -
Living
Living
King Martin b.1905 -
Robert Martin -

Gernert

Mary Dell b.1855 -

Gerry

Living

Gery

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Geyer

Frances -

Gibbons

Isabelle -

Gibbs

Cynthia b.1855 -
Living
Irving Foster b.1862 - Pocasset, MA
Jesse Stebbins b.1891 -
Lucius H -
Paul Davis b.1889 -
Sarah Ann b.1812 -

Gibouleau

Sophronie b.1816 -

Gibson

Living
Living
Anna Marie b.1799 -
Living
Living
James Renwick b.1833 - New York, NY
Mary Ann -
Ruth Ann b.1833 - Otsego, NY
Living
Living

Giddings

Azariah b.1827 -
Elijah b.1829 -
Elisha b.1829 -
Ellen b.1839 -
Emily b.1824 -
Emily (R) b.1824 -
Janette b.1821 -
John b.1833 -
Maria b.1822 -
Orestes b.1831 -
Orris b.1791 -

Giebel

May Catherine b.1867 - Colynsplaat, Holland

Gignilliat

Sarah McCutchen b.1937 - Spartanburg, SC

Gilbert

[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Elizabeth m.1750 -
Living
Hadee -
Living
Mary b.1679 -
Living

Giles

Living
Living

Gilfillan

Augustus W -

Gill

Living
Martha Huddleston b.1804 - Columbia, SC
Mary Jane b.1836 - Crossingville, PA

Gillegas

Living

Gillespie

Jennie m.1883 -
Living

Gillett

Living
Living
Living
Lucinda m.1825 -

Gillette

Annie Laura b.1869 - Helena, Montana

Gilley

William -

Gillham

Perley N -

Gilligan

Kate m.1895 -
Living

Gillmore

Ambrose -

Gilman

Amasa -
Living
Charlotte b.1886 -
Living
Flora M m.1872 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Gilmore

Caroline b.1807 -
Kelsey m.1816 -

Gina

Living

Gingras

Alfred m.1876 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada

Gionet

Living
Marie Anne b.1884 -

Girard

Marie Nora b.1902 - Riverpoint, Warwick Cty, RI

Girven

Ida F -

Gittins

Barney -

Given

Living
Living
Living

Gladu

Flavie m.1866 - Keeseville, NY
Henry -
Mary -
Pierre b.1808 - Canada

Gladue

Julia Emelie b.1845 -

Glass (?)

Luddie b.1901 - LA

Glassmire

Rebecca Ann b.1850 - Pottsville, PA

Glaze

Living

Glazier

Caroline b.1815 -

Gleasman

Living

Gleason

Emily Goodrich b.1828 - Malone, NY
Roxalana b.1806 - Tyringham, MA

Glenny

Living

Glidden

Auril L -
George C -
Living

Glime

Mary b.1832 - Niagara Falls, NY

Glines

Dearborn Perley b.1798 -
Dearborn Perley b.1827 - Andover, NH
Earl Rainer b.1868 - Marrietta, OH
Living
Laura Etta Udora b.1843 -
Laura Etta Udora b.1862 - Manchester, NH

Glockner

Mary C b.1859 - Davenport, IA

Gloria

Living
Living

Glynn

Living
Living

Goddard

Living
Living
Harriet b.1825 - Worcester, MA
Louisa -
Living

Godfrey

Living
Floyd -

Goetler

Living

Goff

Perry Commodore -

Goines

Living
Living
Living

Gold

Living
Mansel m.1835 -
Mansel (R) m.1835 -

Goldsmith

Living
C C m.1857 -
Charles Edgar b.1915 - Johnson, Orange County, NY
Living
Eugene b.1911 - Johnson, Orange County, NY
Living
George Everson b.1877 - Forestburg, Sullivan County, NY
Hila Anna b.1901 - Phillipsburg, Orange County, NY
Lavina Matilda b.1898 - Damascus, Wayne County, PA
Living
Living

Goldthwaite

Charles Henry b.1862 - Granby, MA
Edward Warren b.1825 - Granby, MA
Ellen Lucilla b.1859 - Granby, MA

Goldwaithe

Living
Erastus Lieutenant -
Living
Thomas -

Goller

Living

Gonder

Living

Good

Living
Maryanne b.1941 - Omaha, NB
Orval b.1922 - Omaha, NB
Osbey Claude b.1892 - Stanley, VA

Goodale

Almira m.1826 - East Hartford, CT
Anna b.1875 -
Arthur b.1880 -
Elijah b.1806 - VT
Elmer E b.1863 -
Hattie b.1868 -
Ira b.1876 -
J Curtis b.1864 -
Joseph b.1865 -
Julia b.1881 -
Marvin b.1842 -
Minnie b.1867 -
Parker b.1878 -
Parker J b.1837 - Bucyrus, OH
Perry b.1873 -
Tacy b.1835 -

Goode

Living
Living
Living

Goodell

Eliza Maria b.1848 -
Mabel Crow b.1872 -
Richard Henry -
Richard Henry b.1870 -
Thomas Dwight Professor -

Goodfellow

Living
Living
Living
Living

Goodhue

Amy Gale b.1924 - Barre, VT
Amy Stebbins b.1901 - Williamsburg, MA
Living
Dorothy Ruth b.1926 - Rolla, MO
Elbridge Alvah b.1897 - Williamsburg, MA
Elbridge Alvah b.1922 - Barre, VT
Elbridge Wadleigh b.1854 - Lawrence, MA
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Gale b.1899 - Bradford, VT
Myra Francis b.1897 - Williamsburg, MA

Gooding

Anna -
Cora -
Edwin M -
Ella M -
Frank O -
Grace -
Jessie -
Lilian -
Matthew b.1830 - Orange, OH

Goodman

Eldad W b.1797 - Hadley, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins b.1839 - Charlotte, VT
Living
Living
Mary Odell b.1850 -
Nathan -

Goodmanson

Luella Norine b.1896 - Paulina, IA
Minnie Jane m.1912 - Lemmon, SD

Goodnough

Alvin m.1850 -

Goodnow

Ella -

Goodrich

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Emma Lenore b.1858 -
Henry A m.1856 -
John Stebbins b.1864 -
Joseph Munson b.1820 -
Living
Lona E b.1871 -
Living
Lydia m.1790 -
Mariah b.1848 - Boston, MA
Living
Parnell -
Sarah C b.1833 -
Wayne Elton b.1929 - Norwich, VT
William Henry b.1870 -

Goodsell

Hannah b.1726 - Fairfield, CT

Goodson

Emma Virginia b.1846 - Richmond, VA

Goodstein

Living
Living

Goodwin

Alice b.1710 - Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Living
Dorcas Maria m.1825 -
Living
Lois b.1706 -
Penelope b.1706 -
Rebecca -
Russell -

Goold

Dell -
Edna -
Ellen -
George -
Georger Thomas b.1825 -
Living
Minnie -
Living
Trumball Cary m.1855 -
Trumball Cary -

Gordon

Eugenia Talba b.1837 -
Genevieve b.1894 -
Harry b.1866 - Lawrence, MA

Gorland

John -

Gorton

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Paul LaVerne b.1909 - Waterloo, IA
Living

Goss

Aaron Hibbard b.1824 -
Abel b.1763 -
Abel b.1835 -
Abel b.1839 -
Abel Brown b.1828 -
Abel H b.1800 - Waterford, VT
Adelbert b.1854 -
Adrienne b.1950 - Wright-Patterson, AFB, Greene, OH
Agnes C b.1860 -
Living
Albert C b.1847 - Berea, OH
Living
Alice b.1852 -
Allen C b.1825 -
Almira b.1797 -
Almira B b.1831 -
Alpheus d.1856 -
Amanda M b.1832 -
Amanda Melvina b.1821 -
Living
Living
Angeline H b.1852 -
Living
Living
Arlie Jane b.1930 - Barnet, VT
Living
Asa -
Azro Ashley b.1817 -
Azro S b.1852 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Beatrice b.1894 -
Betsey -
Betsey Jane b.1837 -
Living
Living
Burns George b.1902 - Peacham, VT
Butler b.1821 -
Living
Carleton b.1795 -
Caroline Lillian b.1910 - Barnet, VT
Carrie M b.1856 -
Living
Celia b.1793 -
Celia b.1816 -
Celia Jane b.1872 -
Living
Charles -
Charles b.1854 -
Charles b.1835 -
Charles Henry b.1857 -
Charles Herbert b.1865 - South Wheelock, VT
Living
Charles N -
Charles P b.1802 -
Charles Porter b.1825 -
Charles Woods b.1870 - Barnet, VT
Living
Charlotte b.1820 -
Charlotte b.1835 - Berea, OH
Chattie b.1857 - Waterford, VT
Living
Living
Living
Clara C b.1874 -
Clara Helen b.1893 -
Clara Inez b.1883 -
Clarence Edward b.1898 -
Clarence Edward (R) b.1898 -
Clarence W b.1902 -
Clarissa b.1786 -
Clarissa E b.1817 -
Clark b.1785 - Winchester, NH
Clark b.1791 - Winchester, NH
Comfort b.1749 -
Cora Ella b.1865 -
Cordelia H b.1825 -
Living
Living
Curtis C b.1829 -
Cyrus d.1867 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Daniel S b.1866 -
Living
David b.1750 -
David b.1770 - Winchester, NH
David b.1793 -
David b.1795 - St Johnsbury, VT
Living
Living
David W b.1836 -
David W b.1825 -
Dean Abbott b.1901 - Cabot, VT
Living
Diane b.1934 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ebenezer b.1728 - Brookfield, MA
Ebenezer b.1752 -
Ebenezer -
Edmund Gale b.1837 -
Edna Elizabeth b.1910 - Barnet, VT
Edna Lucy b.1877 -
Edward b.1805 -
Edward b.1847 -
Living
Living
Edward Maurice b.1835 -
Edward Raymond b.1868 - Waterford, VT
Eleanor D b.1850 -
Electa Maria b.1826 -
Eleraine Augusta b.1861 -
Eliza b.1803 - Milton, MN
Eliza M b.1842 -
Eliza Mason b.1863 -
Elizabeth b.1832 -
Living
Living
Ellen Aurelia b.1845 -
Ellen Aurelia (R) b.1845 -
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861 -
Emile Rounsevel b.1891 -
Living
Emma G b.1859 -
Emma Gordon -
Emory b.1806 -
Living
Esther b.1840 -
Esther M b.1827 -
Living
Ethel Abbie b.1873 -
Ethel Elizabeth b.1888 -
Ethel May b.1889 -
Eva Maria b.1849 -
Eveline b.1804 -
Experience b.1747 -
Feyette Orville d.1941 - Brooklyn, NY
Florence b.1896 -
Florence Beatrice b.1873 - Barnet, VT
Florence Edith b.1901 -
Florence M b.1857 - Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada
Frances Jane b.1829 -
Living
Francis Butler b.1837 - Barnet, VT
Francis Eugene b.1942 - Bristol, CT
Francis M b.1863 -
Frank b.1907 - Barnet Center, VT
Living
Frank Butler b.1886 - Barnet, VT
Frank E b.1859 -
Frank W b.1848 -
Fred Marshall b.1860 -
Living
Living
George b.1824 - Waterford, VT
Living
George -
George b.1875 -
Living
George E b.1856 -
George H b.1823 -
George W b.1833 -
George W , Jr b.1861 -
Living
Gertrude b.1897 -
Gertrude -
Gertrude Emma b.1877 -
Gertrude M b.1866 - Melrose, MA
Gordon D b.1870 -
Living
Gurdon Coit b.1837 - Berea, OH
Living
Hannah b.1726 - Brookfield, MA
Hannah b.1755 -
Hannah Genevieve b.1869 -
Harlan Page b.1861 -
Harriet H b.1846 -
Harriet R b.1837 -
Harriet W b.1840 -
Harris b.1825 -
Harry E b.1867 -
Harry Morgan b.1915 - St Johnsbury, VT
Harvey K b.1858 - Waterford, VT
Hattie b.1853 -
Hattie -
Hattie E m.1859 -
Hattie G b.1859 -
Living
Living
Living
Helen E b.1899 -
Helen H b.1861 -
Henry Charles b.1905 -
Living
Henry Irvine b.1866 -
Henry M b.1868 -
Henry Martyn b.1829 -
Herbert Abel b.1893 -
Herbert Irvin b.1857 -
Herbert Steele b.1863 -
Hiram b.1837 -
Hollis H b.1849 -
Living
Living
Horace b.1817 -
Horace Charles b.1826 - Lyndon, VT
Horace Philip -
Horace S b.1820 -
Howard Lee b.1901 -
Living
Living
Living
Infant -
Living
Infant -
Infant b.1914 -
Infant b.1915 -
Infant b.1903 - Walden, VT
Irena Sprague b.1824 -
Irene b.1798 -
Living
Irvin James b.1889 -
Living
Living
Living
Jeffrey Louis b.1981 - St Johnsbury, VT
Living
Living
Living
Jesse b.1857 -
Living
Joel b.1782 - Claremont, NH
John b.1747 -
John -
John Arthur b.1899 -
Living
Living
Joseph Woods b.1908 - Barnet Center, VT
Living
Josie Lorena b.1875 - Barnet, VT
Living
Judith b.1731 - Brookfield, MA
Julia Serena b.1845 -
Juliette b.1842 - Berea, OH
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Katie Jane b.1858 - Waterford, VT
Living
Living
Living
Keziah b.1729 - Brookfield, MA
Living
Living
Living
Laura Ann b.1839 -
Lee Anderson b.1879 -
Lee Carlton b.1880 -
Lensey E b.1871 - Brighton, OH
Leonard b.1811 - Winchester, NH
Leonard b.1794 - Waterford, VT
Leonard E b.1842 -
Leonard Francis b.1879 - Barnet, VT
Living
Leverett D b.1858 -
Levi b.1765 -
Levi b.1822 - Littleton, NH
Levi B b.1834 -
Lillian Randall b.1877 - Barnet, VT
Living
Lock b.1797 - Waterford, VT
Lock A b.1864 - Barnet, VT
Locke b.1903 - Benson, VT
Living
Living
Lorenzo W b.1847 -
Louisa H b.1845 - Berea, OH
Lucinda -
Lucitta C b.1827 -
Lucius -
Lucy S b.1822 -
Lucy Sherman b.1803 -
Lurana Angeline b.1831 -
Lyman B b.1826 -
Mabel L b.1862 - Melrose, MA
Living
Maria b.1805 -
Marion b.1901 -
Living
Living
Living
Martha H b.1859 -
Martha Lenna b.1858 - Barrington, IL
Martin -
Mary b.1803 -
Mary b.1813 -
Mary b.1780 -
Mary b.1814 -
Living
Mary A b.1838 -
Mary A b.1844 -
Mary Ann b.1815 - Montague, MA
Mary Ann b.1819 -
Mary B b.1829 -
Mary Belle Lucy b.1874 -
Mary C b.1822 -
Mary E b.1843 -
Mary Ellen b.1846 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1854 -
Mary Ellen b.1885 -
Living
Mary L b.1862 -
Mary L b.1862 -
Living
Matilda b.1795 -
Living
May Blanche b.1866 -
Mehitable b.1788 -
Mercy b.1760 -
Merle Raymond b.1901 -
Living
Living
Living
Mildred b.1904 - Benson, VT
Milo -
Living
Minerva H b.1859 -
Living
Living
Nathaniel b.1748 -
Nathaniel b.1733 - Brookfield, MA
Nathaniel b.1751 - Winchester, NH
Nathaniel b.1799 -
Nathaniel b.1780 -
Living
Living
Living
Nettie A b.1857 -
Noah b.1783 -
Norman David b.1835 -
Norman Story b.1831 -
Living
Oliver -
Living
Oliver T b.1841 -
Ona Ardell b.1887 -
Orenea b.1790 -
Orpha b.1797 -
Otis b.1790 -
Otis Fletcher b.1838 -
Parker Sprague b.1898 -
Living
Living
Living
Philip b.1705 - Brookfield, MA
Philip b.1746 -
Philip b.1757 -
Philip b.1791 - Winchester, NH
Philip , Jr b.1720 - Brookfield, MA
Living
Living
Philip H b.1854 -
Philip Henry b.1895 -
Living
Philip Lampson b.1799 - Winchester, NH
Living
Phillip Harvey b.1906 - Barnet, VT
Polly b.1787 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rector b.1796 - Winchester, NH
Rector L b.1824 -
Reuben C b.1831 -
Richard b.1794 - Waterford, VT
Living
Living
Living
Richard Leo b.1907 -
Richard Orsino b.1819 - Waterford, VT
Richard Royston b.1919 -
Living
Robert C b.1881 - Barnet, VT
Living
Living
Living
Roccena b.1784 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sally b.1790 - Winchester, NH
Living
Living
Living
Samuel b.1772 - Winchester, NH
Samuel b.1804 -
Samuel F b.1860 -
Living
Sarah b.1745 - Simsbury, CT
Sarah b.1798 -
Sarah b.1769 -
Sarah A b.1846 -
Sarah Calista b.1888 -
Living
Living
Living
Seth Willard b.1799 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Silas Buck b.1824 -
Solomon b.1751 -
Sophia Jane b.1835 -
Living
Living
Susannah b.1777 -
Living
Living
Thomas b.1734 - Brookfield, MA
Living
Living
Thomas Luther b.1956 - Hanover, NH
Tiba -
Timothy John b.1960 -
Living
Truman b.1826 -
Truman b.1872 -
Truman E b.1848 -
Ulysses Grant b.1865 -
Living
Victoria M b.1841 -
Virginia Estella b.1891 -
Waldo -
Walter Arthur b.1907 -
Warren H b.1840 - Berea, OH
Wayne Russell b.1911 - St Johnsbury, VT
Living
Living
Wendell Locke b.1931 - St Johnsbury, VT
Willard b.1848 -
Willard b.1873 -
Willard C b.1807 -
Willard Levi b.1878 -
William -
William -
William David b.1852 - Lyndon, VT
Living
William H b.1818 -
William S b.1857 -
Living
Willis Curtis b.1869 -
Winfield b.1861 -
Zebina b.1804 -
Zenas b.1792 -
Zenas , Jr b.1832 -

Goszka

Living
Living
Living

Gott

[Unknown] -

Gotthaed

Living

Gouger

Marie Ida b.1893 -

Gould

Amy b.1729 - New Jersey
Catherine -
Living
Elmer Chauncey b.1897 - North Yarmouth, Cumberland County, ME
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lodisa Pearl b.1825 - Hadley, MA
Living
Mary Ida b.1849 - Ware Village, MA
Minerva b.1828 - Ware, MA
Rachel b.1720 - North Guilford, CT
Rachel -
Living
Living
Living

Goulden

John m.1829 - Madison County, OH

Goulding

Grace b.1825 - Sheridan, NY
Living

Gove

Living

Govreau

Joseph b.1794 -

Gowdy

Mary E m.1879 -

Gower

Living
Living
Living

Grabowski

Living
Living

Graden

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mae Lujeanne b.1907 - Rochester, Minnesota
Walter Eugene b.1878 -

Grady

Roland -

Graffagnino

Living
Living
Living
Living
Peter Carl b.1916 - New Orleans, LA
Living
Living
Living

Graffin

Marion b.1897 - 5014 Knox Street, Philadelphia, PA

Graham

Adelia Louise b.1814 - Sandisfield, MA
Adeline Louisa b.1812 - Sandisfield, MA
Almira b.1802 - Catskill, NY
Ann Eliza b.1798 - Catskill, NY
Aretus -
Living
Daniel b.1764 -
Ebenezer b.1768 -
Emeline b.1806 - Sandisfield, MA
Frances b.1816 -
James b.1773 - West Suffield, CT
James Henry Augustus b.1809 - Sandisfield, MA
Jane Maria b.1796 - Catskill, NY
John , Jr. b.1722 - Exeter, NH
John Augustus b.1748 -
Jonathan Sheldon b.1750 - West Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Julia H. b.1818 - Sandisfield, MA
Julia Harriet b.1800 - Catskill, NY
Love b.1753 -
Luella m.1888 -
Mary -
Mary b.1751 -
Narcissus b.1762 -
Orison m.1860 -
Robert b.1759 -
Ruth b.1757 -
Sarah b.1755 -

Grainger

Living

Grando

Gloria Mae b.1928 - Deer Park, WI

Granger

Moriah b.1773 - Suffield, CT

Granlees

Living

Grant

Living
Charles Francis m.1886 -
Guy Carlton b.1887 -
Lewis -
Living
Living

Grape

Living
Living
Elmer Albert b.1929 - Takoma Park, MD
Esther Areda b.1923 - White Plains, NY
Harry Edward b.1919 - Corry, PA
Helene Rebekah b.1924 - White Plains, NY
Ina Gertrude b.1921 - White Plains, NY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Knute b.1871 - Stockholm, Sweden
Living
Living
Roger Knute b.1930 - Tacoma Park, MD
Living
Roger Lawrence b.1949 - Mt Kisco, NY

Graton

James -

Gravelin

Living

Graveline

Living

Graves

Angeline m.1862 -
Ashley P m.1831 -
Living
Living
Benoni m.1852 - Deerfield, MA
Blanch b.1890 -
Clarissa Bliss b.1837 -
Living
Ebenezer m.1836 -
Eden Frank b.1858 -
Edna L b.1873 -
Edward L b.1838 -
Electa b.1779 -
Elijah b.1816 - Sunderland, MA
Emily -
Emily Luella b.1862 -
Francis Dexter b.1858 -
Freddie A b.1876 -
Living
Harry Benoni b.1882 -
Infant b.1863 -
James Edward b.1888 - St Paul, KS
Jonathan -
Katherine Lyman b.1853 - Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Katherine Lyman (R) b.1853 - Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Laura b.1879 -
Living
Living
Living
Lucy b.1840 -
Luna Ellen b.1849 - Compton, Quebec, Canada
Marion b.1868 -
Martha b.1761 -
Martha b.1654 - Wethersfield, CT
Mary b.1654 - Wethersfield, CT
Mary b.1698 -
Mary E b.1870 -
Mary Ellen b.1842 -
Mary L b.1876 -
Mary P b.1834 -
Living
Philander Halsey b.1834 - Martinsburgh, NY
Phineas D b.1832 -
Living
Richard Stebbins Doctor b.1918 - Columbus, OH
Ruby b.1796 - Sunderland, MA
Sarah b.1660 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Susanna Dwight b.1769 -
Ward Lancaster b.1894 -
William Augustus b.1828 -
William Lewis b.1863 -

Gray

Living
Living
Living
Darius m.1862 -
Effie Stebbins b.1861 -
Living
Hollis Randal b.1836 - Malden, MA
Infant b.1860 -
Jane -
Lillie Richards b.1870 -
Mary Alice b.1866 -
R Virginia -
Rebecca Sean b.1997 - Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Living
Living
William -
William Jefferson b.1919 - Clyde, TX

Graybeal

John -

Graziano

Living
Living
Living

Green

Living
Living
Addison b.1875 -
Living
Asa b.1813 - Middlesex, NY
Asenath b.1771 - Monson, MA
Bell b.1873 -
Benjamin b.1846 - Warren County, PA
Living
Buel b.1877 -
Charles b.1884 -
Charles A b.1849 - Andover, NY
Charles E m.1893 -
Living
Cornelia -
Danforth b.1777 -
Living
Living
Edward b.1869 -
Eleanor A b.1877 -
Eliza M b.1880 -
Ella b.1875 -
Elva E b.1881 -
Living
Franklin L b.1867 -
George B b.1890 -
Georgia Anna b.1846 - Jordan, NY
Gorton b.1873 -
Herman b.1882 -
Hiram Clark b.1874 -
J Newton -
Jane b.1612 -
John -
Lottie L b.1884 -
Martha b.1877 -
Mary -
Mary m.1864 -
Living
Olive m.1815 -
Orville L b.1870 -
Oscar U b.1877 -
Paris C b.1857 - Anderson, NY
Phebe Myrtilda b.1825 - Alfred, NY
Polly b.1772 -
Ray Reverend b.1798 - Greenwich, RI
Robbison b.1878 -
Samuel -
Living
Living
Susan b.1818 -
Viola B b.1886 -
Living
Zeruiah m.1797 - Wilbraham, MA

Greenberg

Living

Greene

Charles -
Elizabeth b.1759 - Woodstock, Windom County, CT
Hannah b.1839 - Royalton, NY
Living
Living
Living
Martha L b.1828 - Wales, MA
Living

Greenfield

Clyde Wilber m.1944 -

Greenleaf

Eunice -

Greenlee

David William b.1868 - Rundells, PA
Edmond b.1811 - Cussawago, PA
Emeline Blodgett b.1834 - Rundell Corners, Crawford County, PA
Gertrude b.1869 - Chicago, IL
Grace Emily b.1869 -
Isabella Victoria b.1877 - Chicago, IL
James b.1844 -
Lizzie May b.1869 - McKeen, IL
Lucinda Lorene b.1803 - Cussawago, PA
Living
Mary Lucinda b.1846 - Rundells, PA
Michael D b.1840 - Rundells, PA
Pearl b.1881 -
Rachel Arminda b.1842 - Rundells, PA
Ralph S b.1877 - Rundells, PA
Ralph Stebbins b.1838 - Rundells, PA
Living
Robert L b.1887 -
Robert Lemuel b.1838 - Rundells, PA
Sassius M b.1870 -
William Brooks b.1872 -
William Dallas b.1844 - Guard, PA
Living

Greenly

Hiram H m.1882 - Goodwin, SD

Greenman

Frank -
Living

Greenmeyer

Living

Greenslit

Living
Living
Living

Greenwald

Living

Greer

Living
Gwendolyn G b.1894 -
Hazel E b.1891 -
Homer Yale b.1898 -
Thomas W -
Living
Viola b.1893 -

Gregg

Elizabeth m.1815 - Bristol, Ontario County, NY

Gregory

Living

Grenier

Living

Gresham

Fanny -

Gressor

Living

Gretman

Living

Gridley

Living
Living
Bessie Marie b.1878 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Charles b.1907 - Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Charles A -
Charles Addison b.1845 - Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Living
Living
Elisabeth b.1906 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha b.1817 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Elizabeth b.1819 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Ellen Maria b.1839 - Marshall, NY
George b.1821 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Gideon Seely b.1811 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Greta b.1904 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Henry b.1826 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Infant b.1782 -
Infant b.1810 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
James b.1911 - Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Living
James Leonard b.1876 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Living
John b.1781 - Springfield, MA
John Seely b.1815 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
John Taylor b.1829 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Louisa Amelia b.1833 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Mary b.1813 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Mary Ann b.1823 - Onondaga Hollow, Onondage County, NY
Living
Living
Living
Oscar Barton m.1838 -
Living
Living
Samuel b.1750 - Roxbury, Norfolk County, MA
Living

Griebling

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Griffen

Living

Griffiin

Arthur Milton b.1857 - Granby, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Charles Fleming b.1874 - Granby, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Emma Griswold b.1888 -
Living
Living
Frederick B b.1873 -
Gertrude M b.1878 -
Gilbert Benjamin b.1850 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Milton -

Griffin

Annis Samantha b.1842 - Granby, Hartford County, CT
Aralza m.1834 -
Asa m.1870 - KS
Bert -
Catherine m.1896 -
Clara -
Living
Gilbert b.1816 -
Grace -
Living
Jessie -
Margaret Ann b.1936 -
Mary b.1650 - Windsor, Harford County, CT
Orion b.1873 -
Living
Ruth d.1996 - Rockville, MD
Walter b.1871 -

Griffith

Almacina Flavia m.1820 -
Clarence m.1890 - Linda, Yuba County, CA
Libbie b.1851 - Oshkosh, WI
Sarah Ellen b.1861 - Oshkosh, WI

Griffiths

Beatrice May b.1893 - London, Ontario, Canada

Griggs

Annis b.1797 - Union, CT
Clarissa Emeline m.1840 -
Eleanor b.1819 - Pike, Wyoming County, NY

Grillo

Living

Grimes

Charles Alfred b.1831 -
John Randolph b.1805 -
Living

Grimm

Living

Grinnell

Ambrosia B b.1830 - Farmington, NY

Grise

Charles m.1767 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Elizabeth m.1770 -
Esther b.1804 -

Grismore

Living

Griswold

Abigail b.1727 -
Abigail b.1748 -
Duase H -
Elijah b.1750 -
Ellen -
Elvira b.1812 - Salisbury, NY
Helen Mar -
Jerusha b.1714 -
Joseph b.1646 -
Loana -
Lucy b.1716 -
Lydia b.1728 -
Mary b.1710 -
Mathew b.1685 -
Matthew b.1716 -
Mercy -
Mindwell b.1762 -
Mirilla b.1778 -
Noah , Sr b.1722 -
Noah , Jr b.1746 -
Pamela b.1771 -
Polly -
Samantha -
unknown -
Ursula b.1766 - Simsbury, CT

Groak

George Stebbins b.1875 -
Harry b.1886 -
Helen b.1869 -
John B b.1842 - Lincolnshire, England
Lewis b.1872 -

Grochowski

Gertrude b.1886 - Norwich, CT

Grondolski

Living

Groshong

Living
Living
Living

Gross

Living
Living
Living
Living

Grossman

Sharon Mary b.1939 - Minnesota

Grosvener

Hannah -

Grout

Laura Alfreda b.1827 - Hawley, MA

Grove

Living
Living
Living

Grover

Living

Groves

Mary Ann b.1827 - York, Yorkshire, England

Growney

Living

Gruber

Living
Living
Living
Living

Gruenwald

Living
Living
Living

Grumman

Lois b.1781 -

Grumme

Alfred b.1895 - Clay Center, KS
Arthur b.1870 - Galena, IL
Asenath Doretta b.1864 - Galena, IL
Charles Julius b.1856 - Galena, IL
Doris Charlotte b.1859 - Galena, IL
Living
Frank b.1867 - Galena, IL
Living
Harry Walderman b.1874 -
Inez Almira b.1853 - Galena, IL
Living
Julius Charles b.1826 - Gottinyer, Germany
Living
Living
Living
William Frederick b.1861 - Galena, IL

Grummond

Sarah b.1781 -

Grundy

Mary Elizabeth b.1824 - Petersburg, VA

Grzelak

Hester Michael b.1919 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Guenther

Living

Guerin

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Margaret A b.1885 -

Guernsey

Clarence Elon b.1884 -
Frank Ward b.1850 - Janesville, WI
Frank Ward (R) b.1850 - Janesville, WI
Orrin b.1818 -
Raymond Stebbins b.1893 -

Gueterriz

Living
Living
Living
Living

Guffey

Living
Living
Living
Living
Ralph William b.1905 -
Living
Living

Guild

Charles Alvan b.1873 -

Guilford

Chauncey b.1837 - Williamsburg, MA

Guilliand

Lucy J b.1800 -

Gulker

Living

Gunn

[Unknown] b.1763 - Montana
Abel b.1700 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abel (R) b.1700 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abel b.1729 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Christian b.1702 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Editha b.1705 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth b.1688 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth b.1689 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Emma b.1850 -
Experience b.1728 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Jasper b.1663 - Branford, New Haven County, CT
John b.1707 - Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Joseph b.1667 -
Laura b.1853 - Springfield, MA
Mary b.1698 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses b.1753 - Montague, MA
Nathaniel b.1637 - Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel b.1659 - Branford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel b.1693 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel b.1665 - Branford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel b.1695 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah b.1686 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah b.1710 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA

Gunness

Living

Gunning

Living

Gunter

Living
Living
Fairy George d.1952 -

Gunther

Aida b.1884 -

Guntzelman

Living
Living

Gusman

Living
Living

Gussett

Loton b.1820 -

Gustafson

Living
Living

Gutches

Julia Ann b.1838 -

Guthrie

[Unknown] b.1820 -

Gutierrez

Living

Gutman

Priscilla b.1837 -

Guynes

Living
George May , Jr b.1913 -
Living
W. F. m.1909 - Winn Parish, La.

Gwen

Living

Hackett

Eliza b.1795 - Colerain, Franklin County, MA
Maryetta b.1846 - Apulia, NY

Hactorne

Edmond Paul -

Hadadon

Nellie m.1892 -

Hadley

Martha J b.1837 - Riga, NY
Mary J b.1846 - Worcester, MA
Matie -

Hagemann

Living

Hagen

Living
Living
Living
Merle Edward , Jr. b.1922 - Canton, SD

Hager

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hagerman

Cora May b.1879 - PA
John E b.1841 - Bradford County, PA
Judson P b.1876 - Bradford County, PA
Sarah b.1877 - Bradford County, PA
Walter b.1882 - Bradford County, PA

Haggard

Living
Living
Kenneth Lloyd b.1906 - Ravena, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Haggins

Living

Haglund

Agnes Isabella b.1905 - Hankinson, ND

Hague

Alfred W m.1924 - Lemmon, SD
Living
Living

Haight

Clara -
George R m.1920 - Brocton, NY
Living

Haile

Harriet Cornelia b.1829 - Chesterfield, NH

Hailing

Living

Haines

Abigail -
Clarissas Isabella b.1858 - Boston, MA
Franklin Gregg b.1871 -
Fred Lewis b.1875 -
Living
Lewis Gregg b.1842 - Belmont, OH
Lora Mary b.1865 - Loydsville, OH
William A b.1866 -

Hake

Lizzie m.1904 -

Halbkat

Fred -

Hale

[Unknown] -
Abigail b.1720 - Longmeadow, MA
Abigail b.1781 - Springfield, MA
Alexander b.1821 -
Anne b.1777 -
Ansel -
Celia b.1768 -
Charles -
Chloe m.1776 - Wilbraham, MA
Cora -
Living
Living
Donald Wayne b.1909 - Alton, KS
Dorcas b.1725 - Enfield, CT
Living
Flavia m.1811 -
Flavia b.1767 -
Hannah m.1776 - Wilbraham, MA
Hannah b.1766 -
Harriet Elizabeth b.1831 -
Hezekiah Lieutenant m.1799 -
Jennie -
John b.1763 -
John W b.1803 -
Louella May b.1874 -
Lucina b.1770 -
Lydia b.1785 -
Noah m.1736 -
Silas m.1761 -
Living
Thomas b.1744 -

Halfich

Amy Frances b.1883 - Sabetha, KS

Haling

Otis m.1820 -

Hall

Abigail b.1787 -
Abijah b.1754 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Bette b.1768 -
Living
Clara Philena b.1861 - Williamsburg, MA
Living
Cynthia Elvira b.1820 - Isle La Motte, VT
Darias b.1772 -
Deborah Jane b.1845 - Epsom, NH
Edward -
Edward b.1760 -
Elizabeth m.1794 -
Ella M b.1828 - Sudbury, VT
Eva H b.1859 - NY
Living
Ezekiel b.1789 -
Ezekiel b.1750 -
Ezra b.1770 -
Living
Hannah b.1788 -
Hannah b.1749 -
Hannah b.1756 - East Hampton, CT
Harriet A b.1814 -
Living
Living
Living
James b.1757 -
Living
Living
John b.1763 -
Living
Leavitt b.1809 -
Lydia Ann b.1834 - New York Mills, Oneida County, NY
Mott b.1786 -
Phoebe Joan b.1838 - Astabula, OH
Polly b.1859 -
Living
Living
Living
Sylvester b.1787 - Sudbury Township, Rutland County, VT
William b.1832 -

Hallet

Sarah b.1861 -

Halling

Living

Hallock

Living
Living

Halstead

Ella D m.1905 - Star Lake, MN
Forest Smith b.1917 - Pecatonic, IL
Jo Ann b.1947 - Freeport, IL
Patricia Rae b.1951 - Boise, ID
Richard Paul b.1949 - Freeport, IL

Ham

Minnie Perl b.1838 -

Hamberger

Living

Hamblet

Nora b.1845 - NY

Hamel

Emma b.1870 -
Euphemie b.1840 -
Living

Hamestreet

Rose b.1862 -

Hamilton

Adam d.1826 -
Addie A. -
Arabella -
Frank F b.1863 -
Harriet Elizabeth b.1870 -
Living
Living
John -
Living
Lewis b.1843 -
Martha b.1785 -
Mary A b.1864 - Danbury, CT
Mary Ellen b.1858 -
Mary Putnam b.1819 -
Living
Living
Susan A b.1846 -
Walter C b.1862 - Chatham, MA
William b.1804 -
William b.1868 -

Hamlin

Marriette b.1819 - Holland Patent, NY
Phebe -

Hamm

Living
Living
Living

Hamman

George A Dr -

Hammond

Living
Anna b.1815 -
Charles b.1871 -
Living
Living
Ellsworth Stebbins b.1901 - Fort Thomas, KY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Silvia b.1800 -
Susan -
Living

Hamon

Living

Hample

Living

Hampton

Living

Hanchett

Chloe b.1786 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
David b.1743 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
David b.1772 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
David b.1779 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Deborah b.1768 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth b.1789 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Erastus b.1781 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah b.1777 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
John b.1766 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary b.1770 -
Olive b.1774 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Phineus b.1792 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Seth b.1783 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT

Hancock

Abbe Jane b.1858 -
Arthur Clark b.1862 -
Charles Joseph b.1875 -
Living
Elvie Josephine b.1855 -
Frank Allen b.1862 - Worcester, VT
Frederick Otis b.1870 -
Freeman -
Harriet Marion b.1866 -
James D -
Joseph Clark b.1832 - Wilbraham, MA
Living
Nancy A b.1801 - Lebanon, NY

Hand

Living

Handforth

Living
Charles Merriam -
Ethel b.1890 - Greenfield, MA
Henry b.1823 -
Isabel b.1882 - Greenfield, MA
Living
John Walter b.1924 - Boston, MA
John William b.1857 - Greenfield, MA
Marian Elizabeth b.1888 - Greenfield, MA
Living
Paul b.1957 - Greenville, TN
Living
Raymond Burrows b.1886 - Greenfield, MA
Living
Living
Living

Handley

Living
Living
Living
Living

Handy

[Unknown] -
Harvey Lee b.1854 -

Hanford

Eunice -

Hanna

Louisa -

Hannah

[Unknown] b.1777 -
[Unknown] m.1730 -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] b.1730 -
[Unknown] -

Hannan

Living
Living
Living

Hanscom

Confort m.1847 -
Living

Hansen

Living
Living
William F m.1887 - Weyauwega, Waupaca County, WI

Hanson

Living
Living
Living
Lucy M -
Living

Hanville

Albert A b.1839 -
Charles M b.1836 -
Charlotte b.1835 -
Claria b.1846 -
Cornelia E b.1837 -
Frances b.1841 -
James b.1813 -
Lydia Esther b.1852 -
Marcia Dewey b.1844 -
Martha Jane b.1848 -
Mary S b.1842 -
Nellie M b.1855 - Gelena Township, IN
Newell b.1858 -
Phillip b.1850 -

Hapeman

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Haralson

Paul m.1849 -

Harberger

Eliza -

Harbison

Alexander b.1826 -
Living
Carrie Lee b.1936 -
Clyde M b.1882 -
Donia Ione b.1929 -
Earl M b.1883 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Infant b.1890 -
Living
Mary Hazel b.1887 -
Pelton Bruce b.1885 -
Reginald b.1892 -
Living

Harbson

Living

Hardenburg

Eleanor R b.1845 - Iona, MI

Hardesty

Living
Living
Living
Living
Vernon Edward b.1915 - Royal, Antelope County, NE

Hardin

Living
Living
Living
Living

Harding

Eliza -
Jennie -

Hardwick

Living

Hardy

Clara b.1851 - Plymouth, MI
Guerdon d.1978 -
Martha m.1875 -

Hare

Nancy Jane b.1822 - Columbus, Franklin County, OH

Harger

Amelia Belden b.1866 -
Artemas Goodridge b.1834 - Granville, MA
George Stebbins b.1867 -
Helen Lucinda b.1880 -
Lulu Augusta b.1871 -
Ralph Artemus b.1883 -
Vina d.1890 - Earlsville, IL

Harlan

Living
Living

Harlow

Living

Harmon

Arabella -
Enos b.1751 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Enos b.1787 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Ira b.1791 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Living
John b.1789 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Joseph b.1715 - Suffield, CT
Judson -
Mary b.1717 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary b.1778 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Mary b.1777 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Olive b.1783 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Ruth b.1732 - Suffield, Hardford County, CT
Ruth -
Ruth b.1781 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Sarah b.1785 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Living
Living
Tryphena b.1776 - Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Living

Harmstron

Lydia b.1872 - London, England

Harnden

Ella b.1865 -
Esther b.1858 -
Frank b.1852 -
Leonard b.1854 -
Milla b.1863 -
Plynn L b.1821 - Danby, CT
Rose b.1850 -

Harper

Anna m.1840 -
Archie -
Living
Jane b.1875 - Pleasantville, PA
Martha -
Robert C -

Harrah

Frank -

Harriet

[Unknown] -

Harrington

Abner S m.1835 - Edmeston, NY
Abner S m.1836 - Edmeston, NY
Charles H b.1873 -
George Franklin b.1877 -
Grace b.1891 -
Joan b.1770 -
Justin H b.1886 -
Maud C b.1875 -
W Henry b.1830 -
William Converse b.1863 - Brimfield, MA

Harris

[Unknown] -
Living
Carrie -
Living
Living
Living
J Austin -
James Leslie b.1907 - Ludlow, MA
Living
Living
Mary b.1824 -
Mary Ann b.1805 - Brattleboro, VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Susannah H -
Susie A b.1846 - Menton, NY
William D m.1887 -
Zola C -

Harrison

Charles E b.1869 -

Harrod

Elizabeth Marston b.1776 - Northampton, MA

Harrold

Living

Harsch

Living

Hart

Albert d.1897 -
Deborah b.1792 - CT
Emma E b.1853 - Hart Town, MS
Living
Francis b.1873 -
George b.1898 -
Living
Living
Lucy Eliza b.1808 - Cairo, NY
Mable b.1898 -
Truman -

Hartwell

Samuel N Lieutenant m.1858 -

Harty

Mary b.1910 - Bellow Falls, VT

Harvey

Living
Edwin Joseph b.1865 - Canada
Ella Ivy b.1888 -
Emilia b.1769 - Deerfield, MA
Emilia (R) b.1769 - Deerfield, MA
Lucinda m.1859 - Concord, VT
Ruth Lenore b.1893 - Newton, KS
Simeon -

Harvis

Stephen -

Harwood

Carl Stebbins b.1891 -
Lydia b.1732 -
Ozro J m.1884 - Brookline, VT

Hasbrook

Anna b.1808 -

Hascall

Living

Hasford

Living

Haskell

Eliza Jane b.1820 - Eden, NY

Haskins

Abel , Sr. b.1767 - Franklin, New London, CT
Abel , Jr. b.1789 - Pittsfield, MA
Living
Living
Charles Raymer b.1811 - Stittville, Onieda, NY
Clinton Leora b.1883 - Ava, Jackson County, IL
Clinton Leora (R) b.1883 - Ava, Jackson County, IL
Edward W -
Eunice b.1895 -
George -
Living
Infant b.1955 - Boise, Ada County, ID
Infant b.1958 - Boise, Ada County, ID
James Henry b.1850 - Rockwood, Randolph County, IL
Living
Living
Living
Living

Haslet

Professor -

Hasse

Living

Hastings

Annie M b.1855 - Ashburnham, MA
Living
Emily Woodruff b.1820 - Utica, MI
Eurotas P Reverend -
Frances Amelia b.1830 - Utica, MI
Fred d.1899 -
Living
Lucinda b.1785 - Greenfield, MA
Reuben m.1793 -
Stephen A m.1863 -

Hatch

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Judith m.1812 -
Living
Living

Hate

John m.1765 -

Hatfield

Living
Living
Horace -
Living
Living

Hatford

Cynthia A m.1856 -

Hathaway

Deborah b.1722 - Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Harry Lawrence b.1914 - Readsboro, VT
Sally -

Hatheway

Asahel , Jr b.1781 -
Cornelia Caroline b.1820 -
Francis James b.1811 -
Henry Dwight b.1809 -
Julia Maria b.1814 -
Louisa Elizabeth b.1824 -
Sabra Stebbins b.1816 -
William Augustus b.1807 -

Hatley

Living
Lucy Inez b.1909 - Monroe, NH

Hatton

Michael J m.1897 -
Living

Hauck

Living

Haughy

Living

Hauser

Living

Haven

Carolina -

Hawes

Living
John b.1813 -
Living

Hawk

Henry -

Hawkes

Thankful b.1746 - Deerfield, MA

Hawkins

Living
[Unknown] -
Celia b.1790 -
Living
Horace -
Living
Living
Living
Rebecca m.1680 - Roxbury, MA

Hawks

Benjamin Franklin -
Cassandra -
Ebenezer b.1788 -
Edward A -
Edward Dexter -
Eleazer b.1766 -
Electa -
Elihu b.1801 -
Elizabeth d.1858 -
Elizabeth b.1791 -
Elvira -
Harry b.1791 -
Joel -
John Hinsdale -
Laura b.1786 - Deerfield, MA
Laura (R) b.1786 - Deerfield, MA
Lois b.1781 - Deerfield, MA
Louisa -
Louisa -
Lucretia b.1796 -
Martha b.1797 -
Martha (R) b.1797 -
Mary b.1793 -
Mercy b.1734 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Myrtie Ella b.1862 - Buckland, MA
Prescott -
Rebecca b.1753 - Deerfield, MA
Samuel d.1847 -
Samuel b.1799 -
Zur b.1760 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Zur m.1785 -
Zur m.1785 -

Hawley

Caroline m.1882 - Johnsonville, Rensselaer Cty, NY
Catharine Ann b.1779 - Charleston, SC
Clarissa m.1809 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Living
Dianna Mae b.1935 - Long Beach, CA
Ebenezer Gold b.1810 - Salem, NY
Gold b.1780 - Salem, NY
Mary b.1817 - Salem, NY
Ralph Laverne b.1910 - Thayer, NB
Samuel Stebbins b.1815 - Salem, NY

Hawthorne

Lillian b.1893 -

Haxtun

Living
Milton Captain d.1898 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hay

Living
Living
Willis C -
Living

Hayden

Harriet A b.1838 -
Lucinda -
Mary -

Haydon

Eleanor b.1759 -
William Gill b.1898 - Las Vegas, NM

Hayes

Living
Charles Eugene b.1858 -
Living
Emma Kate b.1849 -
Florence b.1873 -
George Burrell b.1842 - Rochester, NY
George Drullard b.1865 -
Helen -
Hildah b.1888 -
John Arthur b.1871 -
John Henry H b.1809 - Salem, NY
Louisa b.1881 -
Living
Margaret b.1875 -
Mary -
Mary Alice b.1867 -
Living
Living
Sarah Elizabeth b.1843 -
Walter b.1878 -
William Henry -

Hayler

Living
Frank E b.1914 - Muncie, IN
Living

Hayley-Bell

Francis b.1877 - Shanghai, China

Haymend

Margaret Jane m.1856 -

Haynes

Adeline m.1826 -
Martha b.1809 - Monson, MA

Hayslett

Yvonne d.1999 - CA

Hayward

Alice -

Hayzlett

George Andrew b.1868 -
Myrtus Sophia b.1863 -
Ocea Belle b.1870 -
William H b.1834 -

Hazelton

Charles m.1874 -

Hazlett

Clara Augusta b.1862 - West Deer, Allegheny County, PA

Head

Living
Willard m.1840 -

Headley

Living

Heaston

Living
Living
Living

Heater

Living

Heath

Betsey L b.1801 - Amherst, MA
Catherine b.1846 - Racine, Racine County, WI
Consider b.1815 - Galesville, Washington County, NY
Della Maud b.1896 - Lyndon, VT
Edward b.1845 - Racine, Racine County, WI
Jane Elizabeth b.1847 - Racine, Racine County, WI
Katherine L b.1889 - New York City, NY
Living
Living
Living
Sidney -
Living

Heatherington

Robert John m.1883 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada

Hecht

Living
Living
Living

Heck

Living

Hecker

Mary Caroline b.1844 - New Orleans, LA

Heckerman

Cora Belle b.1872 - Erie, IL

Hedman

Nellie Louise b.1919 - Seattle, King County, WA

Hedrick

Living
Living
Living

Hedricks

Living

Heeley

Helen -

Heffer

Living

Hegeman

Grace m.1820 -

Heidy

John -

Height

Carrie A b.1857 - Chicago, IL

Heilman

Living

Heiman

Living
Living

Heinemann

Living
Living
Living

Heinrich

Living

Heisley

Catherine b.1832 - Williamsport, PA

Heldt

Fredrick m.1886 -

Heleker

John Jacob b.1852 - Peekskill, NY
Lily Helen b.1879 -
Marguerite Elise b.1875 -

Helen

Living

Helm

Fanny -

Helmes

Cynthia Amanda b.1841 -

Hemingway

Hannah b.1724 - East Haven, New Haven County, CT

Hempel

Living

Hemphill

John A -

Hendee

Abigail b.1745 - Hebron, Tolland County, CT

Henderson

Living
Living
Living
Mosa Edwa b.1831 - Apple Creek, MO
Living
Living
Living
Ruth b.1784 - Northampton, MA
William Harry b.1893 -
William J m.1892 - Peacham, VT

Hendrick

Emeline E b.1826 - Wilbraham, MA

Hendricks

Charles Addis -
Editha Etna b.1901 -
Living

Hendrickson

Dottye Cheryl -

Henion

Nellie b.1885 -

Henley

Living
Living

Henline

Living

Henneberger

Living

Hennessey

Living

Henning

Living
Living
Living

Henry

Asenath b.1802 - Kortright, NY
Living
Living
Living
George -
Living
Infant b.1833 -
James H Dr m.1832 - Deerfield, MA
Living
Living
Living
Sarah -
Living
Living
Living

Hensley

Leona Ethel b.1883 - Kirksville, MO

Henyan

Edward -
Emily -

Heoehlich

Living

Hepburn

Fanny Jennette b.1795 -

Hepworth

Thomas -

Herbert

Emily M -

Herder

Living

Herman

David b.1904 -
Living

Hernstedt

Living

Heroux

Donald Raymond b.1932 - Holyoke, MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Edouard b.1936 - Chicopee Falls, MA

Herrick

Benjamin -

Herrington

Dewitt C m.1868 - Meadville, PA
Edward Augustus -

Herrold

Living

Herrschaff

Living

Hershey

Carrie Lizzie b.1872 -

Heslop

Sadie -

Hess

Living

Hesse

Living

Hesslen

Living

Hester

[Unknown] -
Samuel b.1813 - Columbia, OH

Heurzeau

Living
Living

Hewes

Alanson b.1837 - Medina, OH
Asa Bird b.1873 -
John Cyrus b.1875 -
Lillian Candace b.1866 -
Marion Eliza b.1867 -
Ora Kirke b.1872 -
Sarah Adelaide b.1869 -

Hewitt

Mary E -

Heywood

Elizabeth Frances b.1870 - Alton, IL
Elizur Baldwin m.1869 -

Hezlet

R -

Hibbard

[Unknown] -
Amanda b.1799 -

Hicker

Vivian Elizabeth b.1906 - Tacoma, WA

Hickey

Alice b.1889 -
Arthur Pen b.1852 - Athens, PA
Living
Edward b.1853 - Athens, PA
Edward Howard b.1891 -
Elsie Ingraham b.1884 -
Frances DeWitt b.1886 -
Kenneth b.1883 -
McAlpin Harding b.1887 -
Richard Stebbins b.1857 - Rochester, NY
Samuel Ingraham b.1855 - Rochester, NY
Sarah b.1864 - Athens, PA
Yates b.1823 - Phelps, NY
Yates b.1886 -
Zulma b.1865 -

Hickman

Living
Living

Hickok

Elizabeth b.1682 -
Hannah -
James -
Joseph b.1677 - Waterbury, CT
Joseph b.1700 - Durham, CT
Ruth -

Hickox

Adelaide b.1866 -
Amanda -
Benjamin b.1736 -
Catherine b.1727 -
Charles Hamon b.1857 -
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1850 - Medina County, OH
Cornelia Annette b.1858 - Janesville, WI
Daniel b.1768 -
Darius b.1759 -
Edwin b.1892 -
Electione Angella b.1882 - Neutral, Cherokee County, KS
Eliazabeth b.1725 -
Elihu Burritt b.1855 - Medina County, OH
Elizabeth b.1791 -
Ella b.1851 -
Francis Marius b.1852 - Medina County, OH
Frank b.1850 -
Geraldine b.1859 -
Giles b.1765 - Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Giles -
Giles Barlow b.1817 - Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Giles Barlow b.1878 -
Hannah b.1821 -
Hosea B b.1823 -
James b.1733 -
James b.1751 -
James Gilmore b.1829 - Cheshire, Ontario County, NY
Jane -
Jerusha b.1723 -
Joseph Captain b.1729 - Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph b.1757 -
Joseph b.1803 -
Juanita Rose b.1905 - Mount Vernon, WA
Katherine b.1763 -
Lamanda b.1798 -
Lieb Lieonas b.1886 - Neutral, Cherokee County, KS
Lou b.1874 -
Ludwig Bennet b.1881 -
Living
Maria Adelaide b.1847 - Medina County, OH
Martha b.1750 -
Matilda -
Rachel b.1769 -
Reuben b.1760 -
Reuben b.1790 - Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Reuben -
Reuben Alexander b.1854 -
Rhoda b.1755 -
Robert Andrew b.1844 - Medina County, OH
Ruth b.1735 -
Sarah b.1731 -
Violet Irene b.1910 - Mount Vernon, WA
William b.1753 -
William b.1807 - NY

Hicks

Living
Harriet b.1803 - Bennington, VT
Jotham -
Lila Mae b.1897 - Webster City, IA
Louisa M b.1832 -

Hidden

Flora Etta b.1864 -
Helen Frances b.1855 - Cambridge, MA
Mary Belle b.1858 -
William Henry m.1855 -
William Henry b.1863 -

Higgins

Helen May b.1867 - North East, PA
Living

Higley

Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth b.1721 -

Hiki

Living

Hilbum

Living

Hildebrand

Archie William -
Claude Lincoln b.1883 - Fulton, SD
Mary Rebecca b.1890 - Fulton, SD
Robert Leigh b.1885 - Fulton, SD
William b.1857 - Scott Ogle County, IL

Hildebrandt

Charlotte -

Hildreth

Adaline b.1819 - Barre, MA

Hill

Arnetta Margaret b.1886 - Indian Territory, OK
Living
Barbara A b.1797 - Isle La Motte, VT
Living
Caleb Captain b.1771 - West Greenwich, RI
Living
Cornelia A b.1844 -
Living
Living
Living
Dorothy Simons b.1892 -
Drusilla -
Edna Loella b.1863 -
Living
Emma J b.1836 -
Francis Elizabeth b.1914 - Toledo, OH
Frank b.1914 - Finland
Harriet Ophelia b.1844 -
Herman Arthur b.1879 - Toledo, OH
Living
Jennie b.1867 - St Charles, MN
John B m.1879 -
Lettie Rosalia b.1857 - Apple River, IL
Lucy Wilimina b.1867 -
Mary b.1803 -
Mary Jane b.1849 -
Myrabelle Elida b.1859 -
Ozro S b.1831 -
Perlie Sytphina b.1865 - Apple River, IL
Living
Roland Emile b.1861 -
Living
Roswell b.1802 -
Wealthy C b.1834 -
William b.1819 - Galway, Saratoga County, NY

Hilliard

George Clyde b.1928 - Greensboro, NC
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hillman

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Florence Ruth b.1896 -
Frank Minor b.1883 - Mantorville, Dodge County, MN
Living
Henry Rolland b.1925 - Lonepine, Sanders County, MT
Living
Living
Merton Silas b.1889 - Montorville, MN
Silas Henry b.1851 - Mayfield, Fulton County, NY

Hills

Amasa b.1770 - Lebanon, New London County, CT
Azuba Rowley b.1768 - Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benoni b.1702 -
Bethia Langren b.1766 - Lebanon, New London County, CT
Living
Consider b.1741 - Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah b.1724 - Suffield, CT
Huldah b.1772 - Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joanna b.1763 - East Hampton, CT
Martha Louise b.1822 - Compton, Quebec, Canada
Richard -
Living

Hilt

[Unknown] -

Hilton

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hilts

Sarah Helen m.1885 -

Himel

Living
Living

Hinckley

Mary R b.1797 -

Hinds

Living
Mary m.1743 - Spencer, MA
Living

Hine

James W -

Hines

Abigail m.1792 - Ridgefield, CT
Fredonia m.1881 -
Martha m.1828 - Barre, MA

Hinman

Enas b.1741 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah b.1780 - New London, CT

Hinsdale

Anna Johnson m.1856 - Iowa City, IA
Clarissa m.1816 -
Darius b.1776 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
David -
Living
Diana b.1775 -
Dorothy m.1815 -
Fanny m.1820 -
Hannah b.1743 - Deerfield, MA
Living
Jonathan -
Lurana b.1780 -
Mary b.1745 - Greenfield, MA
Mary b.1782 -
Living
Miranda b.1785 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Pamelia b.1786 -
Rebecca b.1774 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel b.1741 - Greenfield, MA
Samuel b.1784 -
Sarah b.1782 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful b.1778 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Uriel b.1750 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Violintah b.1780 - Greenfield, Franklin County, MA

Hire

D Franklin b.1861 -
Julian b.1857 -
Leonard b.1833 - Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
Susan Mehala b.1868 - Richland Township, Defiance County, OH
William S b.1865 -

Hirst

Birdie May b.1886 -
Jennie Lucelle b.1888 -
Mary Ann b.1892 -
Myrtle R b.1894 -
Pearl Etta b.1890 -
Walter James b.1857 - Ogdensburgh, Sussex County, NJ

Hitchcock

Aaron b.1759 - Brimfield, MA
Aaron b.1791 - Westminster, VT
Aaron Charles b.1823 - Westfield, MA
Abigail b.1718 - Springfield, MA
Abner b.1795 - Brimfield, MA
Alfred b.1801 - Brimfield, MA
Alfred b.1796 -
Alpheus b.1769 -
Alvan b.1804 - Brimfield, MA
Anne b.1796 - Westminster, VT
Aphia b.1810 -
Arthur b.1751 - Springfield, MA
Azubah b.1782 - Brimfield, MA
Benjamin b.1730 - Springfield, MA
Bessie Maud b.1883 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Betsey M -
Catherine b.1776 -
Chileab b.1763 -
Daniel -
Daniel b.1811 - Barkhamstead, CT
Daniel (R) b.1811 - Barkhamstead, CT
Daniel Mills b.1787 - Barkhamstead, CT
David b.1779 - Brimfield, MA
David (R) b.1779 - Brimfield, MA
David b.1805 -
Dorothy b.1767 -
Living
Edith b.1754 - Springfield, MA
Edward -
Edwin Milton b.1800 -
Eliakim b.1640 - New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elias b.1757 - Springfield, MA
Eliza b.1799 - Brimfield, MA
Eliza Burt b.1812 - Brimfield, MA
Elizabeth b.1758 -
Emily b.1793 - Brimfield, MA
Emily b.1782 -
Eunice b.1746 - Springfield, MA
Eunice b.1805 - Westminster, VT
Eunice b.1743 -
Flora S b.1862 -
Gaius b.1765 - Springfield, MA
George Franklin b.1844 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah b.1683 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Harriet -
Harry Franklin b.1877 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Heber b.1769 -
Hebert b.1784 - Brimfield, MA
Heman b.1762 - Springfield, MA
Hiram Newton b.1808 -
Horatio b.1802 - Westfield, VT
Huldah b.1768 -
Isaac b.1732 -
Jairus b.1787 - Westminster, VT
Janette b.1829 - Westfield, MA
Jemima b.1729 - Monson, MA
Jesse b.1766 - Brimfield, MA
John b.1692 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John b.1722 - Springfield, MA
John b.1672 -
Joseph Nathaniel b.1719 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah b.1726 - Springfield, MA
Josiah -
Josiah Stebbins b.1816 - Brimfield, MA
Julia -
Julia Ann b.1826 - Westfield, MA
Justin Baker b.1824 - Deerfield, MA
Laura Allen b.1797 - Brimfield, MA
Lebeus b.1765 -
Levi b.1733 - Springfield, MA
Lineas -
Lois b.1742 - Springfield, MA
Lois b.1765 -
Louisa b.1805 -
Lovina b.1772 -
Loving b.1803 -
Lucia Patty b.1831 - Westfield, MA
Lucinda -
Lucy -
Margaret b.1741 - Springfield, Hampshire County, MA
Maria b.1798 -
Martha b.1769 -
Martha b.1787 - Brimfield, MA
Martha (R) b.1787 - Brimfield, MA
Martha Longly b.1815 - Springfield, MA
Martha Smith b.1810 - Brimfield, MA
Mary b.1789 - Brimfield, MA
Mary b.1806 -
Mary b.1803 -
Mary Sophia m.1872 -
Mattie May b.1867 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Medad , Sr b.1757 - Brimfield, MA
Medad , Jr b.1791 - Brimfield, MA
Medad Clark b.1825 - Westfield, MA
Medad Smith b.1798 - Brimfield, MA
Mercy b.1802 -
Mercy b.1700 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Mercy b.1680 -
Miriam b.1720 -
Myrete -
Naomi b.1749 - Springfield, MA
Naomi (R) b.1749 - Springfield, MA
Nathaniel b.1746 - Brimfield, MA
Nellie Georganna b.1871 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nema b.1796 - Brimfield, MA
Noah b.1768 -
Obed b.1745 - Brimfield, MA
Oliver b.1760 - Springfield, MA
Patience b.1772 - Brimfield, MA
Patience (R) b.1772 - Brimfield, MA
Patty b.1795 - Westminster, VT
Perry Smith b.1836 - Westfield, MA
Phebe b.1783 - Wilbraham, MA
Phebe b.1777 -
Phebe (R) b.1777 -
Phebe b.1770 - Brimfield, MA
Phineas b.1734 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Phineas b.1761 -
Reuben b.1723 - Springfield, MA
Ruth b.1769 - Springfield, MA
Ruth (R) b.1769 - Springfield, MA
Ruth Stebbins b.1739 - Springfield, MA
Ruth Stebbins (R) b.1739 - Springfield, MA
Sabrea b.1771 -
Sally b.1794 - Brimfield, MA
Salome b.1803 - Brimfield, MA
Samuel b.1717 - Springfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel b.1744 - Springfield, MA
Sarah b.1726 -
Sarah b.1669 - New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah -
Sibyl b.1767 - Wilbraham, MA
Silas m.1759 -
Simeon b.1728 - Springfield, MA
Simeon Cooley b.1801 - Hawley, MA
Solomon -
Sophia b.1808 - Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Stephen b.1738 -
Stephen b.1779 -
Sylvia Russell b.1799 - Hawley, MA
Theodore Franklin b.1875 - Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas b.1780 - Brimfield, MA
Ursula b.1815 - Barkhamstead, CT
Vashti b.1788 -
Wealthy Field b.1805 - Hawley, MA
Wealthy Field (R) b.1805 - Hawley, MA
Zebiah b.1774 -

Hmmond

Living

Hoag

Louise m.1860 - Peoria, IL

Hoar

David -
Deborah b.1744 - Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy b.1740 -

Hobart

Cleveland m.1873 - Florence, KS

Hobson

Living

Hodgden

Living

Hodgdon

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hodges

George Tisdale Honorable -
Jennie Delphine b.1854 - Willoughby, OH

Hodgeson

Leah Boynton b.1890 - Huron, Beadle County, SD

Hodskin

Living

Hoes

Schuyler Reverend m.1833 - Fulton, NY

Hoffman

Living

Hoffmeister

Otto m.1889 - Shawnee County, KS

Hoffpauir

Living

Hogaboom

Elizabeth -

Hogan

Carrie Jacobs m.1893 -

Hoggan

Eliza Ann b.1845 -
James M b.1815 - Westville, CT
James Robert b.1857 -
Martha Lines b.1837 -
Mary Margaret b.1849 -
Sarah Jones b.1840 - Woodsfield, OH
William Steel b.1855 -

Hogland

Doriance Virginia b.1929 - Hybinsk, Russia

Hogle

Living
Living

Hoit

Cyrus m.1851 -
Jennie -
Preston -

Hoke

Emma Anne m.1877 -

Holbroke

Mary -

Holbrook

Abigail b.1798 -
Eucebius -
Joab -
Mary E b.1849 - Holden, MA
William -

Holcomb

Living
Angeline Hannah b.1810 -
Bertha May b.1885 -
Living
Living
Dorothy m.1809 -
Frank Oliver b.1878 -
Gardner Preston b.1914 - Thompsonville, CT
Hattie Louisa b.1868 -
Lemuel b.1808 -
Lemuel Clifton b.1851 -
Living
Minnie Annis b.1882 -
Living
Oliver L m.1863 -
Orrie Bell b.1872 -
Living

Holden

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Holder

Living

Holderfield

Elizabeth -

Holdridge

Living

Holland

Alonzo b.1838 - Townshend, VT
Caroline Penelope b.1847 -
Charles Luther b.1850 -
Charles Lyman b.1843 -
Cornelia S m.1855 -
Dorothy b.1877 -
Edward Ely b.1844 -
Ellen Augusta b.1841 -
Ellen Sophia b.1844 -
Elvira b.1821 - Townshend, VT
Frank b.1873 - Winona, MN
Gertrude b.1867 - Winona, MN
Harriet Eliza b.1826 - Townshend, VT
Harriett Eliza b.1837 -
Harriett Eliza (R) b.1837 -
Henry Kirke b.1851 -
Horatio b.1834 - Belchertown, MA
Horatio (R) b.1834 - Belchertown, MA
Joab b.1797 - Barre, MA
Joab b.1829 - Townshend, VT
Jonas b.1805 - Belchertown, MA
Jotham b.1831 - Townshend, VT
Living
Living
Luther b.1810 - Belchertown, MA
Living
Marion b.1827 - Townshend, VT
Martha Olivia b.1838 -
Merrill b.1823 - Townshend, VT
Ozro b.1835 - Townshend, VT
Phebe Ellen b.1845 - Townshend, VT
Susan b.1843 -
William Josiah b.1832 - Belchertown, MA
Living

Holley

Living
Living
Kathleen Sylia b.1948 -
Living

Holliday

Living
Living
Living

Hollingshead

Louise Joy b.1924 - Minersville, UT

Hollingsworth

Living
Living
Living

Hollister

Alson b.1828 - Mansfield, NY
B Pearl b.1886 -
Chandler Chauncey b.1804 - Gill, MA
Claude R b.1883 -
Eunice Oraelia b.1842 -
Grace A b.1875 -
Hiram Francis b.1845 -
Jane Maria b.1847 -
Jane Minerva b.1849 - Avon, IL
Judson R b.1888 -
Lawrence Aurelius b.1856 - Ellisville, IL
Living
Lydia Maria b.1823 -
Mary Lurena b.1836 -
Maud Lurena b.1881 -
Perez Graves b.1834 - Cattaraugus County, NY
Ross O b.1868 -
Susan Brunett b.1839 -
William Lester b.1879 -

Holloway

Living
Donna Carol b.1936 - Klamath Falls, OR
Living
William Herbert , Jr b.1906 - Yorba Linda, CA

Hollowell

Living
Stanton I b.1906 - San Antonio, TX

Holmes

Living
Living
Daniel -
Living
Flora Arabella -
Frank Moore b.1884 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary -
Living
Living
Robert R b.1914 -
Roy Arthur b.1892 -
Roy Franklin b.1917 - Camas, WA
Sue Ann b.1948 -

Holstine

John -

Holt

Living
Mary b.1783 -
Mary b.1737 -

Holton

Laura Smead b.1827 - Dummerston, VT
Mary -
Nelson b.1803 -

Holyoke

Elizur b.1616 - England

Hone

M J -

Honey

Helen b.1906 -

Honor

Living

Hontz

Living
Living
Living

Hooker

Nelson -
Sarah Gay b.1797 - Hinsdale, NH

Hookham

Living

Hooper

Living

Hoopes

Frank -

Hooten

Living

Hoover

Living
Living
Living
Virginia b.1930 - Harvey's Lake, PA

Hopkins

Araminta b.1815 -
Bennet B -
Betsy Jane b.1806 -
Charles b.1802 - Burlington, NY
Chauncey b.1771 - Bennington, VT
Living
Ebenezer b.1806 -
Fanny b.1797 -
George b.1804 -
Living
Henry m.1851 -
Hershel b.1836 -
Living
Lois Irene b.1908 -
Mary Adeline b.1840 - Burlington, NY
Mercy b.1767 - Bennington, VT
Sarah b.1811 -
Sophia b.1799 -
Living
Living
Walter -

Hopping

Lynda -

Hopsdal

Living

Horack

Living
Living

Horan

Living

Horlock

Clements m.1882 -

Horn

Hattie -
Living

Hornbrook

Henry C -

Hornbuckle

Hattie -

Horsley

Living

Horstmann

Laura A b.1876 -

Horth

Albert J -
William -

Horton

Living
Living
Mary m.1718 - Springfield, Hampden, MA
Living
Living
Spencer S -

Hosford

Joel -

Hoskins

Lela Josephine b.1888 - Raymond, CA
Sarah -

Hosley

Charlotte -

Hosmer

Harriet L b.1867 -
Henry Zelotes b.1834 -
James b.1832 - Boston, MA
Mary b.1832 -
Mary K b.1864 -
Samuel Dana b.1829 -
Zelotes b.1799 -

Hoss

Elijah Embree b.1849 - Cherokee, TN
Elijah Embree Bishop b.1879 -
Elijah Embree -
Henry Sessler b.1882 -
Mary b.1874 -

Hostie

Isabelle b.1788 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Hotaling

Cornelia b.1863 -
George Wells -

Hotchkiss

Bruce b.1880 -
Hepsibeth m.1799 -
Leon b.1878 -
Lyman C b.1854 -
Martin Luther -

Houck

Living
Living
Fannie May -

Hough

Alzina b.1813 -
Burrage b.1790 -

Houghland

Elza b.1787 -
Infant b.1810 -
James E b.1810 -
William b.1810 -

Houghton

Abel b.1790 - Guilford, VT
Albro b.1783 -
Emilia Stebbins b.1818 - Guilford, VT
Francis James b.1821 - Guilford, VT
George Frederick b.1820 - Guilford, VT
Harriet b.1805 - Vernon, VT
Living
Mary -
Mary Ann b.1823 -
Nellie b.1860 - Worcester, MA
Roland Stebbins b.1824 - St Albans, VT
Timothy G m.1857 -

Houle

Living

House

Emma Francis b.1860 - Portage, Columbia County, WI

Housefraet

Living

Hovey

Mary m.1815 - Waterford, VT
Nellie Angelina b.1875 -

Howard

Living
Living
Living
Bertha Maria b.1913 -
Living
Gertrude m.1909 -
Harry b.1889 -
Living
Samuel -
W F -
Walter -
Zylpha b.1832 -

Howe

Dennis -
Living
Living
Emma -
Living
Ezekiel -
Laura m.1835 -
Lucinda b.1805 -
Lucinda b.1790 -
Mahala J -
Living
Mary b.1735 - Northfield, MA
Living
Mary Jane b.1863 - South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Living
Robert -
Susan m.1857 -

Howell

Benjamin McNeil m.1880 - Caledonia, Washington County, MO
Erwin Rufus b.1865 -
John R b.1841 - Antietam, MD
Mary -
Living

Howland

[Unknown] m.1893 -
Clara b.1864 -
Cornelia E b.1866 -
Infant b.1894 -
Infant b.1860 -
Ira m.1842 - Lisbon, NH
John Augustine b.1869 -
John Newton b.1830 - Cannonsville, NY
Mary b.1862 -
Living
Seth -

Hoxie

Betsy Jane b.1851 - Adrian, MI
Living
Living

Hoy

Living

Hoyer

Living
Living
Living
Living

Hoyt

Aaron Edmons b.1829 - Ridgefield, CT
Abigail b.1816 - Strongville, OH
Abigail (R) b.1816 - Strongville, OH
Alice Jane b.1848 -
Living
Azor b.1804 - Strongville, OH
Benjamin H. b.1879 -
Bertha Miranda b.1870 -
Betsey Ann b.1826 - Westchester, NY
Charles m.1829 -
Clarissa b.1852 -
Daniel Bouton b.1822 - Ridgefield, CT
Daniel Henry b.1865 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
David m.1754 -
David m.1743 -
David Newman b.1831 - Ridgefield, CT
Ebenezer b.1779 - Ridgefield, CT
Ebenezer Benjamin b.1805 -
Living
Elias Gilbert b.1835 - Ridgefield, CT
Elijah b.1777 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA
Elinor Angeline b.1856 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
Elizabeth m.1775 - South Salem, Westchester County, NY
Elizabeth b.1807 -
Ella b.1857 -
Emily Alvira b.1858 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
Emma b.1857 -
Everett Newton b.1879 - Ridgefield, CT
Gracia b.1814 -
Gracia (R) b.1814 -
Hannah b.1765 -
Harriett Amanda b.1850 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Henry Augustus b.1833 - Ridgefield, CT
Isabel Henrietta b.1847 -
Israel b.1828 - Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Israel b.1853 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
James Hyrum b.1854 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
Jane Elizabeth b.1843 - Ridgefield, CT
Jesse -
John Williams b.1843 - Ridgefield, CT
Jonathan b.1745 -
Josiah Miller b.1863 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
Lewis Stebbins b.1835 - Ridgefield, CT
Lillian Bulah b.1869 - St Joseph, Lincoln County, NV
Louise b.1845 - Ithaca, NY
Lucy Amilla b.1861 - Nephi, Juab County, UT
Maria b.1801 -
Martha b.1806 - Strongville, OH
Mary b.1721 -
Nancy Jane b.1820 - Ridgefield, CT
Obed Hawks b.1803 -
Obed Hawks (R) b.1803 -
Oscar b.1818 - Strongville, OH
Pamelia b.1808 - Strongville, OH
Peter Francis b.1846 - Ridgefield, CT
Polly Emily b.1809 -
Ralph b.1810 - Strongville, OH
Sarah b.1832 -
Sophia b.1812 -
Stebbins b.1803 -
Thomas Mead b.1824 - Ridgefield, CT
W b.1830 -
Warren b.1798 -
Warren Theodore Sergeant, Civil War b.1838 - Ridgefield, CT
William b.1821 - Strongville, OH
William E b.1830 -

Huat

Marie-Joseph m.1753 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada

Hubbard

Bertha S b.1878 - Sherman, NY
Chloe b.1778 -
Clarissa Harlow m.1834 -
Living
Daniel m.1732 - Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Devillo H b.1868 - Sherman, NY
Living
Dora E b.1865 -
Living
Ebenezer b.1705 -
Ebenezer b.1774 -
Living
Effie R b.1871 -
Elizabeth m.1749 - Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Emeline b.1809 - Hadley, MA
Esther -
Florinda b.1812 -
Floyd D b.1890 - Sherman, NY
Living
Hannah -
Harriet E -
Hattie M b.1860 -
Henry b.1832 - Steuben, NY
Isaac , Jr. m.1723 - Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Living
Living
John m.1744 - West Hartfort, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan m.1771 -
Living
Living
Lavinia -
Living
Lucinda b.1830 -
Lucy A b.1879 -
Mary b.1795 -
Nathaniel -
Norman m.1816 -
Oliver -
Oliver b.1783 -
Palmyra m.1828 - Homer, Cortland County, NY
Polly -
Living
Robert H b.1893 -
Living
Sally -
Samuel m.1724 -
Vernon H b.1895 -
Viola E b.1863 -
Living

Hubbell

Rhoda b.1747 - Sheffield, MA

Hubing

Living

Huckins

Living
Living
Living

Hudgings

Living
Living
John C Dr d.1890 -
Living

Hudgins

Mary b.1819 -

Hudson

Tryphena -

Huet-Dulude

Josette b.1732 - Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Hughes

Living
Living
Emma b.1860 - West Berwick, PA
Hannah m.1882 -
Living
Living
Living

Hughson

Living

Huisinga

Living
Living

Huking

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hulbert

Almira -
Eliza b.1801 -
Seth b.1789 -

Huldah

[Unknown] -

Hulett

Ella Louisa b.1874 - Waverly, NY

Hull

Angelina -
Laurens Dr. b.1779 - Bethlehem, CT
Lucia b.1804 - Bridgewater, NY
Titus Dr. b.1750 - Bethlehem, CT

Hulse

Emily -

Humphrey

Abraham b.1737 -
Ashbel m.1761 - West Hartfort, Hartford County, CT
Benoni m.1768 - Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Edward G b.1855 -
Horace b.1846 -
Jonathan m.1778 -
Kimball E b.1848 -
Orphelia b.1847 -
Russell b.1817 - Rensselaerville, NY
Solomon m.1846 -
Stella b.1823 -
William b.1851 -

Humphreys

Sarah b.1748 - Derby, CT

Humphry

Catherine M -
Living

Hunckler

Living

Hundley

Louise Christine b.1922 - W. Va.

Hunjan

Ellen -

Hunkins

Living

Hunson

Living

Hunt

Living
Eliza Victoria b.1840 - Nicolet, Quebec, Canada
Humphrey b.1801 - Orange, VT
Jane -
Jonathan b.1727 -
Jonathon b.1697 - Northampton, Hartford County, MA
Lois M b.1834 - Governeur, NY
Mary -
Mary Jane m.1860 - Watertown, Tuscola County, MI
Living
Philip B -
Rebecca b.1797 -
Living
Living
Silas -

Hunter

Doris b.1901 - San Francisco, CA
George b.1824 -
Henry Reverend b.1777 -
Henry b.1827 -
Horance -
Ida b.1856 - Grantsville, UT
Lewis Clarence III b.1869 -
Lewis Warren b.1907 -
Living
Loraine Ely b.1822 -
Mary Ann b.1874 - Grantsville, UT
Living
Willard D -

Huntington

Helen m.1862 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, IN
Living
Hiram S b.1884 - Earl Park, IN
Living
Living
Joseph Newton b.1925 - Tagus, ND

Huntley

Miriam m.1779 - Brimfield, MA

Hurd

Living

Hurlburt

Floyd b.1880 -
Henry C -
Homer b.1853 - Harrison, PA
Marie Antoinette m.1853 -

Hurlbut

Tabitha m.1781 -

Hurlbutt

Malona P m.1857 -

Hurley

Ellen Clotilda b.1902 -
James N b.1879 -
Mary-Loretto b.1901 - Rutland, VT

Hurt

Living

Hurtt

Daniel C d.1905 -

Husiem

Living

Husted

Hannah m.1822 - Montague, Franklin County, MA

Hutch

Mary -

Hutchins

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Edgar , Jr b.1928 - Crosbyton, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hutchinson

George Edward b.1875 -
Jemima b.1788 - Norwich, VT
Thomas -

Hutchoson

Ilus Morton b.1898 - Caroline County, VA

Hutson

Living

Huvett

Living

Hyatt

Hattie Austin b.1855 - Otego, Otsego County, NY
John Elisha b.1889 - Scardale, NY

Hyde

Alderman -
Living
Living
Living
Hannah m.1773 - Wilbraham, MA
Living
Living
Living
Maria Jane m.1836 - Sunderland, MA
Ralph Manison b.1885 - Sherman, NY
William -
William A m.1820 -

Hyer

Susanna b.1808 - Stokes County, NC

Hyocinthia

[Unknown] m.1821 -

Hyslop

Mary -

Iddings

Mary Ester -

Ide

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Idle

George m.1843 -

Imken

Living

Ingalls

Living

Ingals

Aaron b.1817 -

Ingersoll

[Unknown] -
Living

Ingerson

Edward Harold b.1893 -
Ethel Stebbins b.1880 -
Helen Wait b.1885 -
Laura Perkins b.1877 -
M H -
William Edward b.1847 - Lancaster, NH

Ingham

John Albertson -

Ingraham

Ira b.1791 - Cornwall, VT
Moses A -
Moses Howard b.1844 -
Sarah B b.1823 - Orwell, VT
William Alexander b.1823 -
Willis Newhall b.1849 -

Ingram

Living
Living
Living
Lucy Jane b.1843 - Bolton, CT
William W m.1859 - Collins, NY

Inman

Living
Living
Living

Innis

Living

Inskip

Living
John S b.1885 -
Living

Irish

Living

Irvin

Living

Irwin

George -

Isabell

[Unknown] b.1788 - NC

Isham

Thomas -

Iva

[Unknown] m.1876 - Rutland, VT

Ives

Ruthem S b.1821 - Salisbury, NY

Jackman

Parmena Adams m.1851 -

Jackson

Living
Attila -
Benjamin -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Euphasia m.1827 -
Infant -
Living
Living
Living
Living
John W m.1890 -
Living
Living
Living
Leo Eakes b.1920 -
Living
Leonard Glenn , Sr b.1897 -
Living
Margrette H -
Mary Ann m.1832 - Deerfield, MA
Nella Mable b.1896 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jacobs

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1782 - Middletown, CT
Rebecca m.1815 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jacobson

Living
Living
Living
Living
John Morris b.1889 - Roslyn, Nassau County, NY
Living
Living
Living

Jadelot

Eugene b.1909 -
Living

Jaineau

Vincent b.1839 -

James

Charles Edward b.1857 -
Charles Lee b.1885 - Alexandria, SD
Charles Prosser b.1855 - Columbus, WI
Emery Hayes b.1892 - Alexandria, SD
Herbert Harold b.1889 -
Ida Bell b.1890 - Alexandria, SD
Ray Earl b.1883 - Alexandria, SD

James-Sansoucy

Marguerite b.1820 -

Janes

David -
Noah -

Janssen

Living

Jaquish

Phoebe -

Jaret-Beauregard

Jean m.1816 - St Hyacinthe, Marieville, Quebec, Canada
Libert m.1838 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada
Pierre m.1840 - Marieville, Quebec, Canada

Jarnagin

Mary E -

Jarvis

Adelaide M b.1858 - Montreal, Canada
Anna Bess b.1867 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Bruce Wilber b.1885 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Charles b.1821 - North Salem, NY
Charles Willis b.1845 - Ridgefield, CT
Charles Willis , Jr. b.1881 - Swan Lake, IA
Francis Melville b.1849 - Ridgefield, CT
Howard b.1881 - Swan Lake, IA
Jennie b.1868 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Lucretia Frances b.1874 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Lucy Josephine b.1870 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA
Melville Bouton b.1889 - Estherville, Emmett County, IA

Jasmin

Joseph m.1831 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Rosalie b.1847 -

Jay

Living

Jaycox

Sarah Emily b.1841 -

Jayne

Maria Smith b.1835 - Smithtown, NY

Jaynes

Anderson D -

Jean

Living

Jeanette

Living

Jeanneret

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jeannin

Maytie Winifred b.1896 - Jonesboro, AR
Maytie Winifred (R) b.1896 - Jonesboro, AR

Jeff

Living

Jeffrey

Harriett Newell m.1842 - Truxton, Cortland County, NY

Jeffries

Living

Jenkens

Living

Jenkins

Living
Arthur -
Living
Living
Calista S -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Glen b.1907 -
Living
Living
Jane b.1831 -
John H b.1876 -
Living
Juliet -
Mary Ann b.1856 - Wales
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert E -
Living
Living
Thomas b.1944 -
Living
Living

Jenks

Charlotte Ellen m.1846 - Cumberland, MA

Jenne

David Francis b.1903 - Venice, Madison County, IL
Emmaline b.1887 - Petrosky, MI
George Allan b.1891 - St Louis, St Louis County, MO
James Austin b.1865 - Chester, Eaton County, MI
James Austin b.1894 - Venice, Madison County, IL
Janie Pearl b.1898 - Venice, Madison County, IL
Living
Minnie Mae b.1893 - Neal, Greenwood County, KS
Ralph M b.1909 - Venice, Madison County, IL
Sarah Myrtle b.1900 - Venice, Madison County, IL

Jennie

[Unknown] -

Jennings

Aseneth b.1783 -
Benjamin b.1730 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Beriah b.1731 - Longmeadow, MA
Beriah (R) b.1731 - Longmeadow, MA
Beriah b.1754 - Brimfield, MA
Charles Chauncy b.1786 - Cincinnati, OH
Edward John b.1860 - Cliff Mine, MI
Eliza b.1811 - CT
Eunice b.1755 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Evelyn Stebbins b.1894 -
John b.1759 - Ludlow, MA
John b.1759 - Ludlow, MA
John (R) b.1759 - Ludlow, MA
John Calvin b.1787 - Ludlow, MA
Joseph b.1704 - Brookfield, MA
Joseph b.1756 - Ludlow, Hampden Co., MA
Joseph b.1739 - Brimfield, Hampden Co., MA
Joseph -
Joseph b.1710 - Springfield, MA
Joseph m.1727 -
Julia b.1789 - Cincinnati, OH
Lemuel Stebbins Captain b.1785 - Ludlow, MA
Louisa b.1790 - Cincinnati, OH
Sarah (twin?) b.1755 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Sophia b.1809 - CT

Jennison

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth E m.1936 -
Living
Living
Living

Jensen

Living
Mathilda Bertha b.1907 - Jamestown, ND

Jepson

Living

Jergens

Living
Living

Jessup

Blackleach b.1735 - Green's Farms, CT
Sarah b.1733 -

Jesup

Benjamin b.1766 -
Blackleach b.1764 -
Ebenezer b.1768 -
James Edward b.1762 -
Joseph b.1759 -
Sarah b.1761 -

Jett

Leonidus Gaines b.1900 -

Jewett

Lucretia O b.1842 - Deerfield, MA

Joan

Living
Living
Living

Joanne

Living

Johns

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eleanor Mary b.1919 - Mosherville, Bradford County, PA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Louisa b.1843 -
Mary Marzee b.1917 - Ringgold, Bienville Parish, Louisiana, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Winthrop b.1869 - Williamsport, Lycoming City, PA
Living
Living
Living
Wilbur Wilcox b.1907 - Mill Creek Road, Tioga County, PA
Winthrop Asa b.1912 - Rutland Township, Tioga City, PA

Johnson

Abigail P b.1824 -
Living
Ann m.1848 -
Living
Living
Azel b.1762 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Clarissa b.1796 - Deerfield, MA
Cuthbert S b.1867 - Stonington, CT
Living
Living
David -
Earl Wesley b.1911 - Bernie, Missouri
Elizabeth A b.1829 - Peruville, NY
Ella b.1888 -
Ella Louise b.1852 - Albion, NY
Elmer Sherburne b.1924 - Monroe, NH
Emily b.1881 -
Emma -
Living
Ernest Olaf b.1894 -
Ethel Irene m.1893 -
Living
Frances -
Living
Living
Hannah -
Living
Harry b.1891 -
Living
Living
Living
James A b.1841 -
James A b.1842 -
James D -
James William b.1930 - Datto, Arkansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jed Homer b.1878 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jonas b.1771 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leverett Calvin b.1851 - Batavia, IL
Living
Living
Living
Louisa Anna b.1870 - New York City, NY
Lovel -
Lycurgus Leonidus b.1877 -
Lydia b.1883 -
Living
Margaret b.1832 -
Living
Marilyn Joyce b.1931 - Akron, OH
Mary b.1872 -
Mary b.1812 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Myrtle Christine b.1946 -
Living
Living
Pearl b.1890 -
Phebe b.1764 -
Living
Raymond Eugene b.1954 -
Rebecca b.1787 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah b.1795 -
Sarah J b.1832 - Groton, NY
Living
Living
Seth b.1735 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sylvester P , Sr b.1875 -
Living
Living
Living
Theodore -
Living
Living
Living
Volna Grace b.1915 - Klamath Falls, Klamath County, OR
William M m.1866 - Stonington, CT
William M b.1873 -
Living
Living

Johnston

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Juanita Jewel b.1925 -
Living
Lucy Ann b.1878 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jonak

Living

Joncas

Raymond b.1884 -

Jones

Living
Living
Living
Abbe May b.1875 -
Abigail b.1717 -
Abigail -
Abigail b.1755 - Springfield, Hampden, MA
Abigail (R) b.1755 - Springfield, Hampden, MA
Adam b.1795 -
Almira b.1829 - Meredith, NY
Ambrose b.1800 -
Anna d.1865 - Belchertown, MA
Annie -
Benton m.1875 - Black River Falls, WI
Betsey b.1762 -
Charles A -
Living
Living
David Chapin m.1848 -
Ebenezer -
Edna b.1878 -
Edward Joseph b.1882 -
Emma Gertrude b.1849 - Belleville, NY
Eva b.1883 -
Ezra Camp b.1798 -
Living
Hannah b.1708 - New Haven, CT
Hannah b.1710 -
Hannah b.1777 -
Living
Isaac b.1748 - Durham, CT
Isaac b.1779 -
James b.1785 -
John Reverend b.1667 - New Haven, CT
John b.1712 - New Haven, CT
John b.1775 -
John b.1786 -
Living
Living
Living
Lavinia Frances b.1857 -
Lillian -
Living
Lucy b.1787 -
Living
Mary b.1789 -
Mary Ann b.1809 - Northfield, MA
Living
Mattie E m.1861 - Rochester, NY
Mindwell b.1711 -
Mindwell b.1715 -
Living
Orrell Dean m.1844 -
Orson Burchard -
Polly b.1773 -
Polly -
Living
Samuel b.1782 -
Sarah b.1716 -
Sarah b.1783 -
Sarah b.1790 - Milford, CT
Susanna Hubbart b.1793 -
Theophilus Eaton b.1705 -
Timothy m.1822 -
Wight Borden b.1859 -
Living
William -
William Borden m.1856 - Franklinton, NC

Jonsson

Brita m.1867 - Salt Lake City, UT

Jordan

Bridget Eliza b.1794 - Island St. Croix, West Indies
Nancy b.1899 - London, England
Rufus Hartley -

Jordon

Amanda -

Jorolemon

Anna Olive b.1861 - Plainfield, IA

Joslin

Betsey Holbrook m.1852 -
James m.1796 -

Joslyn

Living
Living
George Bowman b.1866 - Springfield, MA

Joy

Calista m.1878 - Brookline, VT

Joyal

Gideon m.1872 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Joseph m.1877 -

Joyce

Living
Living

Jr

Living

Judd

Abigail b.1721 - Northampton, MA
Asahel -
C Lorenzo m.1843 -
Eliza -
Erastus T m.1846 -
Eunice b.1716 - Northampton, MA
Jonathan m.1743 -
Jonathan b.1688 -
Josephine M m.1856 -
Mahala b.1777 - Hadley, MA
Samuel b.1685 - Northampton, MA
Samuel b.1729 - Northampton, MA
Spencer m.1827 -

Judith

Living

Judson

Living
Living
Living

Judy

Living

Julia

Living

Jump

Celia Ellen b.1899 - St Croix Falls, WI

Junkins

Living

Junnius

Living

Justice

Charles L -

Justin

Sarah Winchester b.1812 -

Justine

Living

Justinger

Living

Kadas

Living

Kalch

Clifford Frederick b.1883 -
Living
Living
Living

Kallbuck

John m.1893 -

Kane

[Unknown] -
Mary Barbara m.1894 - Brooklyn, NY
Susan -

Karen

Living

Karhan

Albert m.1889 -
Hattie -
Living
Living

Kash

Living
Living
Living

Kaskins

Keziah b.1786 -

Kassler

Living
Charles Moffatt b.1870 - Denver, CO
Edwin Stebbins b.1866 - Denver, CO
Edwin Stebbins b.1895 -
George W b.1836 - Canajoharie, NY
George W b.1892 -
Ruth b.1893 -

Kate

[Unknown] -

Kathy

Living
Living

Kauffman

Rosemary Lillian b.1918 - Denver, CO

Kaufman

Living
John b.1896 -

Kay

Living

Kaymak

Living

Kayser

Living

KcKelvey

R H -

Keating

Living
Living
Living
Living

Keddell

Jessie Frances b.1903 - Duluth, MN

Keegan

Alcinda Margaret b.1874 - Oakfield, NY

Keeler

Living
Living
Develous Keeler b.1863 - Salem, NY
Ebenezer b.1774 -
Edgar b.1871 - Salem, NY
Elizabeth b.1766 -
Frederick Nelson b.1869 - Salem, NY
Isaac b.1725 -
Jabez -
James Floyd b.1861 - Salem, NY
Living
Jonathan m.1790 -
Josiah b.1741 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Josiah b.1768 -
Nathan -
Nelson b.1838 - Salem, NY
Sarah b.1776 -
Urania b.1772 -
William Stebbins b.1866 - Salem, NY

Keen

Sarah -

Keenan

Living
Clarice Ernestine b.1910 - Ryegate, VT
Living
Living
Living

Keeney

Cynthia Elvira m.1823 - Truxton, Cortland County, NY
Herbert S m.1883 - Weyauwega, Waupaca County, WI
James b.1811 - KY
William H b.1839 -

Keep

Caleb Captain b.1741 - Brimfield, MA
Chauncey b.1784 - Brimfield, MA
Clarissa b.1772 - Brimfield, MA
David Colton b.1811 -
Francis Brick b.1807 -
James b.1793 -
James b.1794 -
Jonathan Cooley b.1811 -
Martha b.1800 -
Martin General b.1774 - Brimfield, MA
Mercy b.1771 - Brimfield, MA
Rhoda b.1779 - Brimfield, MA
Sarah b.1753 -
Sarah (R) b.1753 -
Stephen b.1765 -
Stephen Williams b.1797 -

Keeton

Living

Kehlor

Bertha Elizabeth b.1862 - Kenosha, WI

Keibler

Isaac b.1814 -

Keim

Florence b.1872 - Cincinnati, OH

Keisker

Alicia -

Keith

Earl Floyd b.1890 -
Ellen -
Emma Jane b.1861 - Fairfax, VT
Floyd B b.1893 - Ripley, NY
Living
James Elliot b.1855 - Ripley, NY

Kekry

Living
Living
Living
Living

Kelcher

Grace d.1969 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA

Kelder

George W b.1834 -

Kell

Living

Keller

Charles H -
Living

Kelley

Ellen Maria b.1844 - Barre, MA
Hattie M b.1859 - Sodus, NY
Kathryn Louise b.1922 - Choteau, MT
Mary Ann b.1840 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, OH
Living
Living

Kellog

Abigail m.1766 -
Living
Norman C m.1906 -

Kellogg

Amos -
Charles b.1726 -
Charles b.1751 -
Living
Living
Living
Earle Nakum Whiting b.1888 - Greenfield, MA
Francis W m.1832 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Levi -
Living
Lucinda b.1780 -
Living
Marcia b.1793 -
Living
Living
Nathaniel b.1671 - Hatfield, MA
Nathaniel b.1703 -
Living
Living
Rebecca b.1695 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel m.1664 -
Seth m.1787 - Springfield, MA
Sophia Watson b.1821 -
Susan B. b.1833 -
Theodore -
Living
Living

Kelly

Howard Omer b.1915 - Los Angeles, CA
Living
Living
Living
L D -
Nodiah m.1795 - Winchester, NH
Living
Living

Kelsey

Augusta Mary b.1829 -
Eunice -

Keltz

Living

Kemp

Living
Charles Drew b.1862 - , Rapides Parish, La., Usa
Living
Dorothy b.1766 - Shelburne, MA
George A. b.1852 -
Hannah d.1786 - Shelburne, MA
John b.1766 - Shelburne, MA
Joseph -
Joshua b.1820 - , , Ala.
Joshua E. b.1859 -
Lawrence Captain b.1729 -
Lawrence b.1776 - Shelbourne, MA
Living
Louisa Virginia b.1850 -
Mehitable b.1779 - Shelburne, MA
Living
Living
Oliver b.1757 -
Solomon b.1759 - Shelburne, MA
Thomas -

Kempton

Ruth Jane b.1910 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA

Kendall

Amos -
Arethusa B b.1831 - Northfield, MA
Living
Jerusha Beebe b.1773 - Ludlow, Hampden, MA
Mary b.1721 -
Living

Kendrick

Ariel Reverend b.1765 -

Kennard

Arthur Wood b.1870 - Boston, MA
Charles Fairchild b.1898 -
Living
Living
John Stebbins b.1902 - Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Living

Kenney

Charles Frederick b.1847 - Danvers, MA

Kenska

Frank Francis b.1908 - OH
Living
Living

Kent

Albert b.1800 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Alice Evelyn b.1868 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Benajah b.1746 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Beulah b.1792 - Dorset, VT
Living
Living
Celia b.1803 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Cephas Deacon b.1754 - Suffield, Hardford County, CT
Cephas Sheldon b.1780 - Dorset, VT
Charles Edward b.1858 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Charles Edward b.1878 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Diantha b.1787 - Dorset, VT
Ebenezer b.1794 - Dorset, VT
Edwin b.1801 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Living
Eliphalet b.1800 - Dorset, VT
Eliza Catherine b.1836 - Suffield, Portage County, OH
Elmira Lavon b.1888 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
Elnora Vilate b.1875 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Living
Eudora Belva b.1901 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
George Albert b.1857 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
George Washington b.1833 - Suffield, Portage County, OH
Golden Clark b.1898 - Dingle, Bear Lake County, ID
Living
Hazel Dean b.1891 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
Huldah m.1808 -
Infant b.1903 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
Infant b.1905 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
Iva Loretta b.1886 - Lewiston, Cache County, UT
James David b.1939 - Napa, Salono County, CA
Laurence George b.1882 - Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Leo Laurence b.1908 - Burlington, Big Horn County, WY
Lois Marie b.1910 - Salmon City, ID
Lovelace Lovera b.1893 - Wardboro, Bear Lake County, ID
Lucinda b.1785 - Dorset, VT
Lydia b.1783 - Dorset, VT
Maria b.1802 - Dorset, VT
Mary Ann b.1849 -
Mary Evalineor b.1881 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary S b.1766 - Newbury, VT
Matilda Eliza b.1862 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Philo Alvero b.1865 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Richard Scobie b.1830 - Suffield, Portage County, OH
Living
Samantha Adeline b.1862 - Centerville, Davis County, UT
Samuel Benajah b.1806 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah m.1734 -
Sarah Almira b.1850 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Sidney b.1803 - Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Sidney Benajah b.1828 - Suffield, Portage County, OH
Sidney Warren b.1852 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Sylvester b.1789 - Dorset, VT
Theodocia Noble b.1880 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT
William b.1797 - Dorset, VT
William Riley b.1855 - Bountiful, Davis County, UT

Kentfield

Eliza b.1805 - Sunderland, MA

Kepke

Living
Eugene Frederick , Jr b.1944 - Columbus, OH

Kerchesall

Living

Kern

Living

Kerns

Living
Daisy Lavinia b.1919 - Silver City, Mills County, IA
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Fredrick b.1913 - Doty, WA
Living

Kerr

John B -
Joseph L m.1895 -

Kester

Living

Keyes

Elias L b.1839 - Springfield, MA
Sophia P b.1823 - Longmeadow, MA

Kibbe

Seymour m.1846 - Somers, CT

Kibbee

Chandler Waldo b.1843 - Randolph, VT
Ellery Channing b.1880 -
Ettie Stebbins b.1872 -
Fannie E b.1870 -
Hattie b.1877 -
May Louise b.1867 -
Willis Allis b.1872 -

Kibler

William -

Kidd

Sarah -

Kienholz

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kieth

Maria d.1916 -

Kilbon

Carnelia Melinda b.1835 -
Caroline Eunice b.1864 - Springfield, MA
Caroline Hatch b.1830 -
Charles Wood b.1844 -
George Baldwin b.1839 - Springfield, MA
Henry Stebbins b.1841 -
John b.1799 - Wilbraham, MA
John Luther b.1837 -
Mary Goodrich b.1868 - Springfield, MA
Ruth Elizabeth b.1834 -
Ruth Helen b.1878 - Springfield, MA
Samuel Daniel b.1828 -
Samuel Luther b.1826 -

Kilborn

Johnathan -
Living
Living

Kilbourn

Dorothy -

Kilbourne

Thomas d.1748 -

Kilgore

Martha b.1800 -

Kim

Living
Living
Living

Kimball

Aaron b.1796 - Brookfield, MA
Aaron b.1798 -
John Cone b.1857 -
Laurinda b.1814 -
Martha H b.1800 - Haverhill, NH
Rebecca -

Kimble

George W b.1837 -
Louisa Ellen b.1840 -
Mary Margaret b.1835 -
Nora b.1875 -
Sylvester b.1810 - Lansing, NY

Kinchen

Ada Luticia b.1856 -
Alma b.1884 -
Bertie Nevada b.1881 -
Carl Clemonds b.1888 -
Chad Ruffin b.1888 -
Charles Ruffin b.1852 -
Living
Delpha Zora b.1899 -
Living
Francis Lafayette b.1846 -
George Gene b.1860 -
Greg Joe b.1900 -
Greg Ora d.1932 -
Ira Deboy b.1886 -
Living
Jeff Davis b.1862 -
John Bertrand b.1850 -
John M b.1823 -
Loyd Clell b.1897 -
Martha Lula b.1870 -
Mary E b.1867 -
Mollie Dona b.1884 -
Olivia Ann b.1854 -
Ollie Virgilla b.1878 -
Ruth b.1865 -
Saxe Bayle b.1893 -
Susan Jane b.1872 -
Sylvester Guardian b.1847 -
Virgie b.1879 -

King

[Unknown] -
Living
Abigail b.1782 -
Ada Maria b.1864 -
Alexander Carlton b.1803 - Suffield, CT
Almira -
Almira -
Alonzo Wood -
Anna -
Arthur Alonzo b.1873 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Azubah -
Living
Living
Belle Persis b.1864 - Irvington, Kossuth County, IA
Living
Caroline Rose b.1840 -
Living
Living
Living
Chauncey -
Chauncy Doctor b.1770 - Annapolis, MD
Chauncy -
Clara Belle d.1905 -
Clarke Eugene b.1931 - Spivey, KS
Living
Living
Cora B b.1862 -
Living
Cyrus -
Living
David Conrad b.1898 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Living
David Phineas b.1868 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
David Wood b.1830 - West Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Donald Clarke b.1902 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Donald David b.1935 - Glencoe, McCleod County, MN
Living
Living
Dorothy b.1901 - Irvington, Kossuth County, IA
Living
Dorothy Mae b.1933 - Glencoe, McCleod County, MN
Elam -
Elisa -
Elizabeth m.1784 -
Elizabeth Harriet b.1836 - Onondaga Valley, NY
Ella Gertrude b.1862 - Rochester, NY
Esther -
Esther W b.1773 -
Eunice b.1702 - Northampton, MA
Eunice -
Experience b.1726 -
Francis m.1848 -
Francis Frederick b.1904 - Earlton, KS
Franklin -
Fred Menzo b.1880 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Living
Living
Living
George Garrie b.1865 - Rochester, NY
Gideon m.1791 -
Hannah b.1765 -
Hannah d.1839 - Rupert, VT
Harriet -
Harriet C -
Living
Henry H -
Henry Russell b.1867 - Rochester, NY
Hepsibah -
Herbert R b.1905 - Spivey, KS
Hiram b.1805 - Onondaga Valley, NY
Hiram Frederick b.1840 - Springfield, MA
James Stebbins b.1836 - Terre Haute, IN
Jemima -
Jemima -
Jerusha b.1732 -
Jerusha -
Living
Living
Kenneth K b.1899 - Irvington, Kossuth County, IA
Living
Living
Living
LeRoy Carlton b.1867 -
Living
Louisa -
Louise -
Lucy -
Luse -
Luther -
Lydia -
Lydia May b.1871 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Maggie b.1843 - Paisley, Scotland
Living
Marion E d.1899 -
Living
Mary m.1765 -
Mary -
Living
Mehitable b.1689 -
Miriam d.1818 -
Moses Bradford b.1825 - Nashville, TN
Oliver Horace -
Pamela -
Princess m.1768 -
Prudence b.1813 - Adams, NY
Living
Living
Rufus Putnam b.1817 -
Salina -
Sally -
Samuel b.1693 - Northampton, MA
Sarah m.1737 -
Sarah m.1765 -
Living
Silence b.1731 - Northampton, MA
Solomon -
Living
Thankful -
Ulysses Grant b.1865 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
Living
Living
Walter -
Walter -
Walter Reverend -
Walter C -
Walter Samuel b.1876 - Algona, Kossuth County, IA
William Captain b.1796 - Pawlette, VT
William -
William , Sr Lieutenant b.1716 - Wilbraham, MA
William , Jr b.1742 - Wilbraham, MA
William Hall b.1862 - Irvington, Kossuth County, IA
William Homer b.1895 -
William III -
William Rose b.1838 -
Living
Zerah -

Kingsbury

Living
Ebenezer Reverend -
Ella L b.1847 - Bradford, ME
Harriet -

Kingsley

Crissa m.1836 -
Jerusha m.1755 -
Medad m.1722 -
Moses m.1732 -
William I -

Kingsly

Living
Living
Charles L b.1849 -
Dorothy b.1909 -
Earl J b.1878 -
Edna b.1876 -
Living
Living
Ray C Doctor b.1880 -

Kinner

Nettie -

Kinney

Living
Jacob -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rudolph m.1942 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1839 - Oberlin, OH

Kinninger

Living

Kirby

Susan A b.1864 -

Kirch

Living

Kirchberg

Living

Kirgis

Living

Kirk

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kirkham

Living

Kirkland

Lovisa m.1850 -
Living

Kirkpatrick

James Gaston b.1831 - Wilcox County, AL
James Gaston b.1862 - Jackson, MS
Mattie b.1861 - Jackson, MS
Walter Gill b.1859 - Jackson, MS

Kirtland

Addison -

Kiss

Living
Living
Living

Kissack

Living
Living
Living
Living

Kister

Living

Kistler

Living

Kittle

Living

Kittridge

Frances J m.1859 -
Lurenia m.1834 - Canada

Kivlen

Living
Living
Living

Kline

Living

Klingelhofer

Living

Klino

Mary b.1849 -

Klosterman

Living

Klote

Living

Kluge

Carrie -

Knap

Mercie b.1816 - Wellington, MA

Knapp

[Unknown] m.1780 -
Clarence N -
Clayton Orlando b.1889 - Lake Pleasant, PA
Earl Clayton b.1917 - Erie, PA
Elizabeth Gerrish b.1789 -
Living
Howard Herbert b.1930 - Erie, PA
Loren Edward b.1916 - Erie, PA

Knaus

John -

Kneil

Living
Philip Colburn b.1888 - Ticonderoga, Essex Cty, NY
Thomas m.1842 - Westfield, Hampden Cty, MA
Thomas Raymond b.1861 - Westfield, Hampden Cty, MA
Living

Kneisly

John Amos b.1908 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kniffee

Ann Eliza b.1806 - Carmel, NY

Knight

Albert b.1817 -
Albert b.1840 -
Albert H b.1862 -
Bathana b.1818 -
Benjamin F b.1833 -
Charles S b.1813 -
Charles S , Jr b.1845 -
Clarence A b.1855 -
Emily b.1819 -
Emily b.1846 -
Emma b.1853 -
Florence b.1859 -
George b.1847 -
Infant b.1859 -
Irene b.1827 -
Living
Joseph b.1821 -
Joseph b.1851 -
Julia M b.1844 -
Lelia O b.1848 -
Lewis Rose b.1852 -
Louisa b.1811 -
Living
Mehitable b.1860 -
Olivia A b.1816 - Homer, NY
Orcelia b.1838 -
Rosalia b.1855 -
Samuel b.1783 - Athol, MA
Samuel b.1825 -
Living
Susan b.1846 -
William b.1849 -
Winfield S b.1851 -

Knott

Alfred Edson b.1863 -
Anna Laura b.1874 -
Edith Clarissa b.1878 - Lodi, Columbia County, WI
George Charles b.1880 -
Herbert Lowell b.1865 -
John Thomas -
John Wilson b.1836 - Jamestown, Steubin County, IN
Mary Louise b.1874 -
Robert Arthur -
Walter Leroy b.1867 -

Knowelds

Gertrude m.1873 -

Knowles

Mary m.1785 -

Knowltan

Living
Living
Living
Living

Knowlton

Benjamin b.1649 - Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Benjamin b.1679 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Benjamin (R) b.1679 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Caroline Annette b.1824 - Shrewsbury, MA
Joseph b.1685 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Manassah -
Mary b.1709 - Springfield, MA
Mary (R) b.1709 - Springfield, MA
Mary b.1677 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Mercy b.1690 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (R) b.1690 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy b.1685 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA
Sarah b.1682 - Springfield, Hampton County, MA

Knox

Grace Ethel -
Mary B -

Knutson

Dora Hilda b.1899 - Ogdensburg, Waupaca County, WI
Living

Kochenderfer

Living

Kolat

Living

Kolb

Living

Koller

Living
Living
Arthur William b.1882 -
Living
Carl Pelton b.1909 -
Ellen b.1915 -
Living
Harold J b.1944 -
Living
Living
Howard Raymond b.1921 -
Infant b.1907 -
Living
John Richard b.1955 -
Living
Kenneth Lucine b.1913 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mabel Elizabeth b.1911 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Koltwitz

Living

Koonz

Living

Korns

Harry -

Kountz

Living
Living

Kovach

John , Jr b.1912 -
Living

Kovachik

Living

Kowalski

Living

Krabach

Living
Joseph b.1941 - Lima, OH

Krake

Lorain C b.1919 - MI
Living

Kramer

Living
Donald Henry b.1938 - Whiteside County, IL
Living

Krasner

Living

Kraus

Living
Living

Krebs

Annie b.1862 - Taylorville, IL
Living

Krijgh

Living

Krompt

Living

Kronstrom

Edwsard b.1880 -

Krueger

Living

Krumrie

Living
Living

Krusnstjerna

Living
Living

Kruter

Louise b.1931 - Painsville, OH

Kuegel

Living

Kuehn

Living

Kuhn

Living

Kunesh

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kuper

Fredericka m.1877 -

Kupper

Living

Kurkel

Living

Kurtanich

Living

Kurtz

Living
Living
Living
Living

Kyofski

Living
Living
Living

L

Carrie b.1859 -

La Force

Living
Living
Charles b.1774 - St Jean Baptiste, Nicolet, Quebec, Canada
Constance Janet b.1925 - Hinesburg, VT
Living
Earl Francis b.1901 - Charlotte, VT
Edward b.1857 - Peru, NY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ethel Margaret b.1914 - North Ferrisburg, VT
Living
Francis William b.1878 - Peru, NY
Francis William (R) b.1878 - Peru, NY
Living
Living
Living
Hyppolite b.1808 - Notre-Dame, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Joseph b.1736 - Quebec, Canada
Josephte b.1766 - Quebec, Canada
Marion Hilda b.1917 - North Ferrisburg, VT
Living
Nina Catherine b.1911 - North Ferrisburg, VT
Living

Labannechampagn

Madelei b.1765 -

Laberge

Jean-Edmond b.1880 -

LaBonte

Living
Marceline m.1883 - Katevale, Quebec, Canada

Labonte

Marie-Susanne b.1762 -

Labounty

Hattie m.1905 - St Albans, Franklin County, VT

LaBounty

Living

LaBrake

Hayden m.1942 - Rutland, VT
Living
Living

Labrie

Marceline m.1893 - Fall River, MA

Lacillade

[Unknown] -

Lacker

Otis m.1883 -

Lackor

Smith -

Laclair

Living

Lacock

Henry C m.1872 -

Lacoy

Living

Lacy

Catherine m.1856 - CT

Lada

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ladd

Adeline L b.1855 - Chazy, NY
Esther b.1784 - Tolland, CT

Ladoski

Living

Laduke

Rose m.1882 -

Laevagood

Henry G -

Lafayette

Living
Living
Jerry Owen b.1950 -
Living
Raymond m.1946 -

LaFerte

Joseph m.1905 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

LaFlamme

Emelie m.1854 - Keeseville, NY

LaFountain

Alexander b.1844 - Quebec, Canada
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jennie m.1907 - St Albans, Franklin County, VT
Living
Living
Living

LaFrance

Living
Living
Living
Louise m.1841 - St Cesaire, Quebec, Canada
Peter H -
Living

Lagomarsini

Joanne b.1936 - San Francisco, CA

LaGoy

Living

Lague

Charles -
Charles b.1763 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Edouard b.1799 -
Jean-Baptiste -
Pierre -

Lahmer

Living
Living

Lajeunesse

Pierre Fumas m.1756 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Lalanne

Marie-Amable b.1791 -
Marie-Elizabeth b.1783 -

Laliberte

Emma b.1870 - Marlboro, MA

Lalo

Living

Lalor

Emma Adelaide b.1853 - Rutland, VT

Lamare

Louisa b.1858 -

Lamb

Alice Boice b.1868 -
Living
Living
Carrie Stebbins b.1862 -
Living
Deborah b.1699 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Deborah b.1699 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eleatha m.1828 -
Eunice b.1722 -
Joanna b.1657 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joel -
John b.1736 -
Joshua -
Living
Lois b.1720 -
Martha b.1723 -
Miriam b.1734 -
Rachel -
Samuel b.1694 -
Samuel b.1727 -
Sue -
Thomas M m.1860 - Deerfield, MA

Lambert

Marie b.1881 - Notre Dame du Bois, Quebec, Canada

Lamberton

Charles Curtis b.1893 -

Lamin

Julienne m.1945 -

Lammey

Laura b.1844 - Guthriesville, PA
Living

Lamont

Living

Lamoreux

Daniel -

Lamoureaux

Melinda E. m.1872 -
Living

Lamphear

Sarah A b.1854 - Monson, MA

Lamphier

Living
Living

Lampkins

Living
Living
Theodore b.1900 - Bertand, NE

Lancaster

A L -

Lanckton

Sarah m.1787 -

Lancor

Living

Lancour

Agnes b.1873 -
Albert George b.1889 - North Creek, NY
Charles b.1873 -
Earl b.1873 -
Flora b.1885 -
Frank b.1886 - VT
Howard b.1895 -
John b.1881 - Jerico, VT
John Thomas b.1849 - Grande, Quebec, Canada
Pearl b.1873 -
Living
Rose Helen b.1876 - Bolton, VT
Walter b.1891 -

Land

[Unknown] -

Landers

Living
Maretta b.1822 - Afton, NY
Living

Landis

Sarah A b.1830 - Butler County, PA

Landoll

Living

Landrum

Ethel Ruth b.1917 - Lost Creek, Breathhitt County, KY

Lane

George b.1929 - Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS

Laney

Living

Langdon

Albertus B -
Betsey b.1801 - Wilbraham, MA
Elam Potter -
Living
Living
Infant -
James b.1762 -
John b.1728 -
John W b.1808 - Wilbraham, MA
Laura Caroline b.1835 - Wilbraham, MA
Louisa Wilson b.1848 -
Lovice b.1768 - Wilbraham, MA
Living
Mary b.1770 - Wilbraham, MA
Living
Nancy B b.1810 - Cincinnatti, OH
Paul Captain b.1725 -
Paul Captain b.1764 - Wilbraham, MA
Samuel b.1758 - Wilbraham, MA
Sarah b.1755 -
Sarah Eliza b.1806 - Wilbraham, MA
Thankful b.1760 - Wilbraham, MA
Thankful (R) b.1760 - Wilbraham, MA
Walter b.1779 - Wilbraham, MA
Wilson Stebbins b.1858 -

Lange

Living
Living
Living

Langley

Annie m.1894 -
Living
Mary -

Langrell

Bethiah b.1725 - Lebanon Township, New London County, CT

Langton

Frances m.1822 -
Samuel -

Lanman

Blanche b.1865 - Brooklyn, NY

Lanone

Hedwige b.1878 - Lacadie County, Canada

Lanphear

Phoebe b.1772 -

Lansdowne

Living

Lantman

Living

Lapanne

Living

LaPierre

Felicite Meunier b.1822 - Canada

Laplante

Michel m.1846 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Lapointe-Desautel

Marie m.1819 - St Jean Baptiste de Rouville, Quebec, Canada

Laporte

Marie b.1852 -

Lara

Living

Laramee

Living
Delphir b.1879 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Elphegina b.1900 - Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Florence b.1901 - Fall River, MA
Gerard Walter b.1911 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Hector b.1878 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Hectorinne b.1885 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Herminie b.1882 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Infant b.1896 - Quebec, Canada
Infant b.1897 - Quebec, Canada
Infant b.1898 - Quebec, Canada
Jean b.1870 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Joseph Edgar Aldor b.1904 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Living
Magella b.1913 - Quebec, Canada
Marie Eliane Anna b.1908 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Mary b.1888 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada
Paul Gerard b.1937 - Chicopee, MA
Living
Roseanna b.1905 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Large

Edith b.1845 - Putnam, OH

Largey

Blanche b.1884 -
Edward Creighton b.1887 -
Lulu -
Mary Montana b.1889 - Butte, MT
Morris Sellers b.1880 -
Patrick Albert m.1877 - Chicago, IL

Largin

Mary m.1804 - New York, NY

Lariviere

Charles Legrain m.1780 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Francois m.1770 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1770 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Jean-Baptiste m.1737 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Marie-Therese m.1757 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Ovide b.1885 -
Veronique m.1767 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Laroe

Mary Frances b.1888 - Ticonderoga, Essex County, NY

Larose

Living

Larouco

Living

Larrabee

Emily -
Hart m.1820 -

Larrison

Living

Larsen

Living

Larson

Living
Living
Curtis Merrill -
Living
Emma -
Living
Ina Jean b.1921 - Stromsburg, NB
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Laschanzski

Living

LaSeigne

Living

LaSeur

Living

Lasher

Cora M b.1871 -
Edgar C b.1877 -
Esther A b.1864 -
Jonas P b.1823 - Clermont, NY
Lida J b.1873 -

Lathrop

Bessie Stebbins b.1854 - Savannah, GA
Catherine Ann b.1832 - New York, NY
Charles Henry b.1858 - Savannah, GA
Clara Welles b.1853 - Savannah, GA
Dwight b.1833 - Savannah, GA
Dwight , Sr b.1780 - Springfield, MA
Dwight , Jr b.1808 - Springfield, MA
Dwight , Jr (R) b.1808 - Springfield, MA
Edward Stebbins b.1835 -
Elizabeth Champion b.1855 -
Elizabeth Stebbins b.1841 -
Ellen b.1834 -
Francis Henry b.1835 - Savannah, GA
Francis Stebbins b.1806 - Springfield, MA
Frank b.1832 -
Henry b.1811 - Springfield, MA
Henry (R) b.1811 - Springfield, MA
Henry Stebbins b.1850 - Savannah, GA
Jere Stebbins b.1817 - New York, NY
Joseph Dwight b.1851 - Savannah, GA
Louise -
Lucia b.1860 -
Mary b.1836 -
Mary Cleland b.1839 - New York, NY
Paoli b.1797 -

Latimer

Chauncey Mortimer -

Latour

Living

Lattin

Charles b.1836 - Mansfield, NY
Lena 4689 b.1872 -
Mary Georgia b.1874 -

Laud

Thora Johanna Marie b.1902 - Schenectady, NY

Lauderbough

Living

Launay

[Unknown] -

Laura

[Unknown] m.1884 -
[Unknown] b.1882 -

Laurence

Living
Living

Lauzon\Daniel

Catherine Genevieve m.1859 -
Living

Lavalle

Living
Living
Living
Living

LaVeille

Aldea m.1903 - St-Francois-du-Lac, Yamasla, Quebec, Canada

Lavigne

Elery -

Lavine

Francis m.1900 - St Albans, Franklin County, VT

Lavoie

Mary Eleanor b.1896 -

Lavoy

Living
Lewis J b.1863 -

Lawrence

Alice m.1867 -
Alice b.1894 -
Anna Dana b.1854 -
Annie b.1866 - Wilton, ME
Caleb b.1868 - Wilton, ME
Caroline M b.1844 - Andover, MA
Caroline S b.1823 -
Clarissa D b.1859 - Salem, NH
Clarissa Goss b.1803 -
Edward A b.1847 -
Edward Alexander b.1807 -
Edward B -
Edward S -
Edwin b.1827 -
Elizabeth b.1779 -
Emily b.1810 -
Frances -
Frances E b.1825 -
Francis b.1830 -
Francis -
George -
George B m.1886 -
Henry b.1828 -
Henry Zelotes b.1870 -
Hubbard b.1773 - Winchester, NH
Hubbard b.1846 -
Hubbard , Jr b.1812 -
Living
Irving H -
James b.1821 -
Joel -
John b.1814 -
John , Jr b.1858 - Carlisle, MA
John III b.1862 - Wilmington, MA
John James b.1848 -
John James (R) b.1848 -
Julia D b.1833 -
Linville Goss b.1877 -
Louisa b.1802 - St Johnsbury, VT
Lucretia Williams b.1817 -
Living
Mabel Louise b.1877 -
Margaret L b.1842 -
Martha Sawyer b.1842 -
Mary Ann b.1819 -
Mary Ann b.1805 -
Mary C b.1844 -
Mary Genevive -
Mary T b.1856 - Carlisle, MA
Ophelia G b.1864 - Wilton, ME
Living
Solomon Willard b.1807 -
William Goss b.1816 -
William W b.1820 -
Wolcott b.1786 - Pittsfield, MA
Living

Lawson

Living
Laura b.1869 - Pennsylvania
W W b.1849 - Pennsylvania

Lawton

Charles m.1866 -

Layton

Living
Living

Lazelle

Living

le Juene

Charlotte Maude m.1880 -

Le Mond

Living
Living
Jack Elton b.1950 -
Living
Living

Leach

Isaac E m.1830 -
Josiah -

Leake

Living

Leap

Emma m.1899 - Daviess County, MO

Learned

Nellie Gardner -

Leavens

John b.1565 -

LeBeau

Elizabelle b.1847 - <Longue Pointe, Canada>

Lebel

Living

Leben

Living

Leblanc

Living

Lebourveau

John -

LeClerc

Living

Lecuyer

Living
Richard b.1918 - Chicopee Falls, MA
Living

Leda

[Unknown] -

Ledyard

Lizzie m.1872 -

Lee

Aaron b.1773 -
Amanda Arethusa b.1819 - Vernon, VT
Anna E -
Austin b.1811 -
Bertha Elizabeth b.1870 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Living
Living
Charles Frank b.1862 - Vernon, VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Cuthbert Crumett b.1891 - Hyde Park, MA
Living
Delores Edith b.1935 - Merkel, TX
Living
Editha b.1825 - Vernon, VT
Edwin A b.1801 - CT
Edwin Austin b.1834 - Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Eli b.1785 - Vernon, VT
Elizabeth Berkley b.1888 - Berkley, California
Emma Diana b.1855 - Vernon, VT
Eunice Diana b.1834 - Vernon, VT
Florence Josephine b.1862 - Canton, NY
Forest Marshall b.1857 - Vernon, VT
Frederic Schiller b.1859 -
Harriet Rebecca b.1828 - Vernon, VT
Ida Elmina b.1850 - Canton, NY
Ida Elizabeth b.1853 - Vernon, VT
John Clarence b.1856 - Woodstock, VT
John Stebbins reverend b.1820 - Vernon, VT
Living
Leslie Alexander b.1852 - Woodstock, VT
Living
Lulu Gertrude Lottie b.1864 -
Marshall b.1822 - Vernon, VT
Maude b.1882 - IA
Minnie Sara b.1858 -
Orren Hart b.1796 - Berlin, CT
Ricahrd Almy b.1886 - Brunswick, ME
Sarah Elizabeth b.1850 - Chemung, NY
Living
Sylvia Knowlton b.1879 - New Beford, MA
Living
Living
William Theodore b.1908 - Hamilton County, TX
William Wesley b.1936 -

Leeds

Living
Living
Living
Living

Leete

Annie Mary b.1861 -
Charles Edward b.1851 -
Frederic b.1859 -
George Cornelius b.1829 - Guilford, CT
George Henry b.1851 -

Leever

Libbie b.1858 - Farmland, IN

LeFebvre

Jean Baptiste b.1865 - Canada

LeFevre

Albina b.1892 - Montville, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Living
Living

LeFevre

Living

Lefevre

Living
Living
Living

LeFevre

Living
Delina b.1910 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Living

LeFevre

Dorothy b.1914 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living
Living
Living
Eugene , Jr. b.1930 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living

Lefevre

Living

LeFevre

Frederick Anthony b.1890 - Montville, New London Cty, CT
Living
George b.1888 - Montville, New London Cty, CT
George , Jr. b.1911 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Living

LeFevre

Hector Adolphus b.1895 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Hector Gerard b.1924 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

LeFevre

Herbert b.1900 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living
Irene b.1905 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Living
Leo James b.1930 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living

LeFevre

Loretta b.1922 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living
Napoleon b.1893 - Montville, New London Cty, CT
Living
Oscar John Baptiste b.1903 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lefevre

Patricia Mae b.1933 - Norwich, New London Cty, CT

LeFevre

Regina Catherine b.1898 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT
Living
Living

LeFrancois

Living

Legg

Living
Fred Webster b.1911 - Columbus, OH
Harlow Pearl b.1876 - Columbus, OH
Living
Living
Living

LeGrain

Antoine b.1723 -
Charles-Antoine b.1727 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Elisabeth-Isabelle b.1721 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Francoise-Therese b.1712 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Guillaume b.1714 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada
Living
Living
Marie-Charlotte b.1719 -
Marie-Jeanne b.1716 -
Marie-Marguerite b.1717 -
Marie-Therese b.1724 -
Pierre Ignace -
Veronique b.1729 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

LeGrain-Lavalle

Adrian Charles b.1688 - Boucherville, Quebec, Canada

LeGrand

Living

Lehman

Living
Living
Living

Leibold

Clara Gertrude b.1877 - Center Township, Butler County, PA

Leigh

Henry m.1892 -

Leighton

Adelaide -

Leining

Living

Leland

Alice Jane b.1842 -

Lemay

Living

Lemen

Mary Elizabeth b.1833 - Ridge Praire, IL

Lemieux

Living

Lemlein

Francois m.1814 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada

Lenex

Jefferson -

Lennek

Living

Lenoie

Living

Leonard

Harriet b.1797 - Conway, Hampshire County, MA
Norman Tibbals b.1800 - Sheffield, MA
Rebecca b.1761 - Sunderland, MA
Samuel m.1752 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sara Amelia b.1855 -
Thankful b.1731 -

Leoza

Antoinette b.1905 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lepper

Minnie b.1869 - Sodus Point, NY

Lersch

Living

Lesley

Mathildy b.1866 -

Leslie

Living

Lesperance

Antoine b.1890 -
Merilda b.1904 -

Lessard

Living
Living
Living

Lessey

Martha Ann m.1855 - New Fairfield, CT

Lester

Living
Cassius -
Living
Living
Living
Estella -
Living
Frank Watlington -
Living
Living
Living
Robert b.1925 -
Roderick Clow b.1884 -
Living

Levandoski

Living

Leveling

Living

Levings

Myron b.1823 -

Levis

Living
Living

Lew

Rose M b.1876 -

Lewis

Living
Alberta b.1905 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Alice b.1912 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Almira b.1841 - Triangle, NY
Living
Annie b.1909 - Raymond, Pacific County, WA
Arthur James b.1860 -
Bert William b.1882 - Philomouth, Benton County, OR
Living
Living
Charles Henry b.1865 -
Cora b.1871 -
Cora -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eliza Robinson b.1842 - Scotland
Ema -
Ernest Edward b.1871 -
Esther b.1729 - Farmington, MA
Frank Lyman b.1868 -
George M m.1854 -
George Vernon b.1843 -
Gertrude Beryl b.1888 -
Harold b.1920 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Helen Almaretta b.1862 -
Living
Henry Haven b.1870 - Waverly, IA
Ichabod b.1738 -
Ines b.1917 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Inez Viola b.1874 -
Living
James Sawyer b.1833 - Burtonville, Lower Canada
Jane b.1714 - Stratford, CT
Living
Living
Lafranchine Loretta b.1892 - Guthrie Center, IA
Laura Mae b.1889 - Flora, IL
Living
Living
Lucy m.1895 -
Margarite b.1914 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Living
Martha b.1748 - Stratford, CT
Living
Mildred b.1904 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Minnie Alice b.1866 - Apple River, IL
Myrtle Belle b.1902 - Garberville, Humbolt County, CA
Living
Nehemiah b.1705 - Farmington, CT
Living
Olive b.1754 - Farmington, CT
Living
Richard Erwin b.1929 - Schenectady, NY
Sarah -
Living
Sylvia b.1798 -
Sylvia b.1909 - Raymond, Pacific County, WA
Living
Living
Living

L'Homme

Emelie b.1846 -

Libby

Horace m.1863 -

Liberty

Living
Living
Living

Lick

Matilda b.1851 - Edinboro, PA

Lilley

Living
Elizabeth m.1760 - Springfield, Hampden County, MA

Lillian

Living

Lilly

Frances Minerva b.1855 - Xenia, OH

Lin

Living

Linberger

Living

Lincoln

Catherine May b.1862 -
Charles Keyes b.1822 - Newark Valley, NY
Frances Mary b.1851 - Owego, NY
Julia Etta b.1827 - Newark, NY
Laura Eugenia b.1864 -
Otis b.1856 -
William Slosson b.1860 -

Linda

Living

Lindberg

Living

Lindemeir

Living

Linderman

Myrem -

Lindquist

Living

Lindsey

Margaret Ann -

Lindsley

James -
Living

Linebarger

John Thomas b.1880 - Purdy, MO
Lola Ester b.1905 - Exeter, Barry County, MO
Lola Ester (R) b.1905 - Exeter, Barry County, MO
Michael Elbert b.1835 - Shoal Creek, AR

Linegar

Anna Elizabeth b.1837 - Weisenstine, Switzerland

Lingbeck

Living

Lingyak

Living

Linn

George A b.1889 -

Linsley

Electra b.1811 -

Lisa

Living
Living

Litchfield

Edwin -

Little

[Unknown] b.1772 -
Josh m.1910 -

Litz

Living

Livermore

Eliza Clark b.1806 - Cambridgeport, MA

Livingstone

unknown -

Lizzie

[Unknown] -

Llewellyn

Chandler b.1875 - MD
David Louis b.1909 - PA
John Chandler b.1905 - Freeport, Armstrong County, PA
Living
Living
Living
Virginia J b.1903 - Freeport, Armstrong County, PA

Lloyd

Living

LLoyd

Annie S m.1860 -

Lloyd

Living
George m.1865 -
Howard Ellsworth Reverend b.1873 - Homestead, PA
Howard Rollin b.1917 - Ambridge, PA
Living
Living
Living

Lobdell

Harriet Elizabeth b.1809 - Brookfield, CT

Locey

Living

Lock

Amelia Ann m.1835 -

Lockaby

Living

Locke

Bessie m.1897 -
Living
Living
Mary L b.1850 - Covington, KY
Living
Sarah Elizabeth b.1851 - Franklin, CT
Living
Living

Lockwood

Eldridge F -
Living
John -
Julia b.1820 -
Sarah b.1793 - New Canaan, CT
Living

Loder

[Unknown] -
Leonore m.1856 -

Loebig

Living

Loftus

Delias -

Logan

Living
Living

Lohr

Living

Lois

[Unknown] b.1696 -

Loisel

Esther b.1823 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1819 -

Lomax

Living
Living

Lombard

Living
Deniah -
Horatio J -
Justin m.1788 -
Lucy -
Lucy Almira b.1846 - Colerain, MA

Lommasson

Living
Living

Lonetree

Living

Long

Living
Elizabeth b.1813 - Newburyport, MA
George -
Living

Longley

Joshua B m.1871 -
Olive J -

Longmire

Agnes Irene b.1888 -
Amanda Malinda b.1880 -
Charlotte Emma b.1854 -
Eliza Amorette b.1847 -
Florence Jannette b.1893 -
George William b.1864 -
Horace Stebbins b.1851 -
Leonard Otis b.1884 -
Mary Amorette b.1877 -
Oscar Leroy b.1849 - Wilmington, IL
Sarah Ann b.1844 -
Sophrina Isabel b.1856 -
William b.1818 - Newtown, IN

Longpre

William b.1851 -

Loomis

[Unknown] -
Aaron b.1722 -
Abdiel -
Charles -
Charles Whiting m.1901 -
Clarissa -
David m.1741 -
Ella -
Emeline A b.1819 -
Enos b.1780 -
Eunice R b.1815 -
Hezekiah b.1668 -
Joshua , Jr. -
Living
Louisa -
Lucy S b.1817 -
Marion S. b.1901 -
Mary b.1703 -
Mary b.1694 -
Mary R b.1820 -
Reuben -
Ruth b.1700 -
Living
Uriah -

Loper

Mary S m.1889 - Hornellsville, NY

Lopez

Living

Loquist

Living

Loramay

Elias -

Lord

Florence b.1887 -
Jarvis P -
John -
Living
Will -

Lorenzen

Living

Lorenzo

Living

Loretta

Living

Loring

Joshua d.1811 -

Lornberger

Mary Clark b.1852 - Franklinton, NY

Losey

Catherine b.1809 - Orange County, NY

Lossee

George -

Lothrop

Living
Nathan b.1755 -
Surphila b.1799 -

Louck

Hannah m.1810 -

Louisa

[Unknown] -

Louise

Living

Lounsbury

Living
James A b.1867 - Weatherford, CT
Ralph Greenlee b.1896 -

Love

Alexander Knapp b.1822 - Hamilton County, OH
Angelica b.1856 - Caldwell County, MO
Boliver Nelson b.1854 - Caldwell County, MO
Cythena b.1850 - Kidder, Caldwell County, MO
Earl -
Earl Elton b.1867 - Corry, PA
Elmer Isaac b.1904 - Corry, PA
Gelsena Ellen b.1858 - Caldwell County, MO
Harriet Francis b.1892 - Corry, PA
Harriet Francis (R) b.1892 - Corry, PA
Living
Leah Gertrude b.1890 - Corry, PA
Lemira b.1860 - Caldwell County, MO
Loveman M. b.1863 - Caldwell County, MO
Minerva b.1871 - Daviess County, MO
Nellie Louella b.1893 - Corry, PA
Permelia Jane b.1852 - Caldwell County, MO
Rebecca b.1848 - Caldwell County, MO
Sarah P. b.1868 - Daviess County, MO
Victor M. b.1866 - Daviess County, MO
William Alexander b.1875 - Daviess County, MO

Lovell

Howard Allen b.1917 -

Lovin

Zadie Allis b.1861 -

Lowden

Living

Lowe

Mettie b.1888 -

Lowery

Living
Samuel -

Loy

Living
Living

Luby

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lucas

Living
Living
Elizabeth Josephine b.1918 - Walla Walla, WA
James G -
Levi Robert b.1876 - San Jose, CA
Margaret Isabelle b.1921 - Centerville, MI
Robert Stebbins b.1908 - Pendleton, OR
Living
Living
Theodosia m.1847 -
Living
Living
Living

Luce

[Unknown] -
Charles Addison -
Elida b.1873 - Cownesque, PA
Eliza m.1853 - Waterford, VT
Living
Lizzie -
Matilda b.1821 - Stowe, MA
Living
Roxanna A b.1863 - Cowanesque, PA
Susan L b.1804 -

Lucier

Mary b.1920 - Jewett City, New London Cty, CT

Lucretia

[Unknown] b.1823 -

Lucy

[Unknown] m.1835 -

Ludlam

William -

Ludlow

Benjamin C m.1875 - Iowa
Christopher William b.1931 -
Edmund b.1898 - East Orange, NJ
Emilia Helen b.1905 - NJ
Francis Eugene b.1896 - Dodd Street, East Orange, NJ
Geoffrey Houghton b.1928 - New York City, New York
Grace Osborn b.1892 - New York City, New York
John Alfred b.1894 - New York City, New York
John Davies b.1865 - Newlyn, Cornwall, England
Mary Houghton b.1890 - Brooklyn, NY
Robert Mortimer b.1902 -
Living

Luedke

Living

Lukens

Olive Mae b.1892 - Beloit, Mitchell County, KS
Sarah b.1805 - Moreland, PA

Lumpkins

Living
Living

Lumsden

Living
Louella b.1856 - Milwaukee, WI
Nicholas m.1855 - Milwaukee, WI

Lundberg

Living

Lundholn

Samuel Nimrod -

Lundquist

Living
Living
Living

Luper

Thomas b.1935 - Salpula, OK

Lupton

Living

Lusk

James m.1779 -

Lussier

Rosalie b.1872 -

Luther

Frank -
Sarah Ann b.1838 - Luthersburg, PA
Sibyl Maria b.1817 - Glastonbury, CT

Luttrell

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lutz

Carrie M b.1889 - St Joseph, MO

Luyster

Barbara Ann b.1941 - San Diego, CA

Lydia

[Unknown] -

Lykins

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lyman

Aaron -
Achsah b.1802 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asa -
Charles d.1889 - California
Living
Clarissa -
Edward Everette b.1864 - Hartford, CT
Elias -
Elihu b.1741 - Belchertown, MA
Elihu Honorable b.1782 - Greenfield, MA
Elizabeth b.1822 -
Emma Washburn b.1849 - Hilo Hawaii
Ethel Gertrude b.1888 -
Florence b.1849 - Chester, OH
Living
George Warren b.1833 - Hadley Falls, MA
Living
Harry Chester b.1872 -
Henry b.1787 - Greenfield, MA
Henry Clay b.1830 - Hadley Falls, MA
Isaac -
Joel b.1758 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joel -
John IV Captain -
Joseph Stebbins Honorable b.1785 - Greenfield, MA
Julia b.1795 -
Julia Ann b.1830 -
Living
Lucy -
Maria -
Maria Eliza b.1828 - Hadley Falls, MA
Mary Ann b.1814 - Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Henrietta b.1838 - Hadley Falls, MA
Moses -
Phebe b.1717 -
Rachel -
Raymond Everette b.1891 -
Samuel m.1802 -
Sarah b.1827 - Hadley Falls, MA
Sarah Flavilla -
Seth -
Theodore b.1804 - Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Theodore Dwight b.1790 - Greenfield, MA
Thomas -
Thomas W -
Warren b.1805 - Northfield, MA
William Henry b.1838 - Hadley Falls, MA

Lynch

Hormisas m.1869 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Lynd

Julia Elvira b.1807 - Herkimer County, NY

Lynda

Living

Lynne

Living

Lyon

Clara Anjalette b.1851 -
David b.1796 -
David , Sr Deacon b.1735 - Woodstock, Windham County, CT
David , Jr b.1765 -
Dexter b.1796 -
Eunice Stebbins b.1767 -
Eva J m.1886 -
Gad Stebbins b.1769 - Ludlow, Hampden, MA
Hannah b.1783 -
Helena b.1803 - Ludlow, Hampden, MA
Homer b.1798 -
Homer b.1800 -
Nattie Belle m.1883 -

Lyonnaise

Living

Lyons

[Unknown] -
Living
Frederick Ransom b.1823 -
Living

Lyscome

[Unknown] -

Lytle

Living

Lytte

Clayton W m.1868 -

M

Living
Living
Chloe -
Eleanor -
Lydia d.1848 -

Mabry

Frederic b.1863 -

MacDonald

Living
Living
Patrick Largey b.1914 - Butte, MT
Living
Raymond Joseph b.1879 - Cadigan, Prince Edward Island, Canada

MacDonough

Frances A m.1869 - New York, NY

Mace

Joseph m.1823 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Marie-Desanges m.1793 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Patrice b.1883 -

MacGowan

Agnes b.1878 - Great Britain
Albert b.1869 -
Alice Fanny b.1877 - Amoy, China
Arthur Lyman b.1868 - Amoy, China
Catherine Cristy b.1880 - Amoy, China
Dora Marguerite b.1892 - Shanghai, China
Dorothy Jeanne b.1907 - Swatow, South China
Edith Jennie b.1870 - Amoy, China
Florence Annie b.1871 - Amoy, China
Helen Yvonne b.1907 - Swatow, South China
Isabel Maud b.1882 - Amoy, China
John b.1835 - Belfast, Ireland
Katheen Annie b.1902 - Swatow, South China
Mary Louise b.1875 - Amoy, China

Machinski

Living

Mack

Albert m.1870 -
Living
Living
Charles b.1876 -
Living
H Maria b.1824 -
Living
John b.1842 - Lockport, NY
Living
Laura Ella b.1867 -
Malura b.1822 - Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Mary Louisa b.1871 -
Nora Bell b.1874 -
Sarah b.1717 -

Mackay

Elizabeth b.1894 - Devenish, Victoria, Australia

MacKensie

Living

Mackie

[Unknown] -
G F -

Mackin

Living

Macksey

Living

MacMahon

Elizabeth b.1858 - Rochester, NY

MacMullen

Howard m.1965 -

Macmurdo

Rebecca Keim m.1875 -

Macom

Living
Living
Living
Living

Macy

Living
William S -

Maddox

Andrew George b.1908 -
George b.1882 - Mount Vernon, WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Madigan

Living
James F -

Madsen

Elizabeth Ada b.1915 - Savanna, IL

Mafnas

Living

Magdeline

[Unknown] b.1917 - Canada

Magee

Mary E b.1879 -

Magera

Living

Magley

Living

Maher

Living

Mahon

Ethel Mary b.1910 - Thief River Falls, MN

Mahoney

Cornelius m.1903 - Rutland, VT

Mailhot

Marie-Desanges b.1745 -

Maillot

Joseph -

Main

Living

Maisonet

Living
Living
Living
Living

Malenfant

Living
Living
Living
Living

Malin

Living

Mallon

Living

Mallory

David S -
Isabella -
Maria -
Sarah J b.1832 - New London, CT
Walter d.1832 -
William -

Malloy

Living

Manchester

Anne Lovina m.1827 - Henriette, Monroe County, NY

Manden

Nellie Ranlit -

Manders

Living
Living

Mandeville

Sophia b.1788 -

Mangan

Katherine Regina b.1890 - Clarendon, VT

Mann

Living
Living
Arlina m.1842 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary m.1860 -
Living
Merritt Hulburd b.1874 -
Merritt Hulberd , Jr b.1916 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Manning

Ella Carter b.1882 - Norfolk, VA
Living
Lydia C -
Living

Mannor

Living
Living
Living
Elmer Glenn b.1907 - Ilinois
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Manseau

Living

Mansfield

Mary -

Manspeaker

Living

Manton

Living

Manuel

Charles Homer b.1918 - Walters, Faribault County, MN
Doris Alverta b.1926 - Swea City, Kossuth County, IA
Gary Dean b.1943 - Springfield, Greene County, MO
James Arthur b.1914 - Gallatin, Daviess County, MO
John Henry b.1887 -
Larry Nathan b.1939 - Springfield, Greene County, MO
Lois Noreen b.1916 - Walters, Faribault County, MN
Living
Nathan Henry b.1911 - Gallatin, Daviess County, MO
Robert Earl b.1929 - Conlin, TX
Living
Walter William b.1919 - Walters, Faribault County, MN

Manville

Carrie Augusta b.1857 -
Clara Blanch b.1859 -
Infant b.1846 -
Infant b.1860 -
J Milton b.1825 -
Jean Miller b.1854 -
Mary Matilda b.1847 - Cussawage, PA

Manwell

Living
Living
Living

Mapes

Adeline A m.1892 -
Alice Galutia b.1859 -

Marbel

Joel m.1781 -

Marble

Isabinda Mary b.1843 -
James Thornton b.1815 -
Marcus -

Marcil

Heuriette b.1841 - Canada

Marcoux

Regina m.1899 - St Jean Baptiste, Quebec, Canada

Marcy

William Henry -

Marean

Edith Endicott -

Marek

Living

Margaret

Living
[Unknown] -
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] d.1747 -
Living
[Unknown] b.1900 -

Margret

[Unknown] -

Maria

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Mariano

Living
Living
Living

Maricle

Living
Living
Living
Living

Marie

Living
Living

Marilyn

Living

Marion

[Unknown] b.1859 -
Francis b.1872 - Decatur, Decatur County, IA

Mark

Living
William -

Markel

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Markham

Albert G m.1898 -
Catherine Stanfield b.1860 - Rochester, Olmsted County, NY
Israel b.1797 - Enfield, CT
Lovill Jane b.1862 - Caledonia, Livingston County, NY
Samuel -

Markle

Living
Living
Richard Theodore b.1906 - Terre Haute, Vigo County, IN

Marlia

[Unknown] m.1951 - Angola, IN

Marquardt

Ida Elizabeth b.1875 - Chicago, Cook County, IL

Marsden

Living

Marsh

Abel b.1793 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Apollos b.1795 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Delia Elizabeth b.1846 -
Eliphaz b.1790 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Emma Louisa b.1843 -
Ephraim b.1782 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Ephraim , Jr. b.1752 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Female b.1820 -
Horace Stebbins b.1849 -
Lizza -
Madison S. b.1809 - NY
Male b.1815 -
Mindwell d.1837 - Montague, MA
Nathaniel b.1784 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Permelia Jane b.1830 - Chariton County, MO
Philander b.1779 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Philip b.1788 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
Ruth -
S. Lemira b.1810 - NY
Samuel b.1816 - Shamokin, PA
Samuel Stebbins b.1851 -
Sylvester b.1777 - Montague, Franklin County, MA
William B. b.1824 - Chariton County, MO

Marshall

[Unknown] -
Living
Fergus , Sr b.1905 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Living
George Stevenson b.1894 - Altona, PA
Henry -
Living
Living
John B -
Joseph H -
Julia Rose b.1871 -
Living
Living
Mary b.1688 -
Mary Ann m.1845 - Harrison County, OH
William , Jr m.1796 -
William S -

Marshfield

Elizabeth -

Marsten

Cynthia -

Martel

Alexis b.1808 -

Martell

Martha b.1893 -

Martems

Living

Martha

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Martin

Living
Allie b.1872 - Prentice, Morgan County, IL
Augustus m.1895 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Duncan Curtis b.1938 -
Elizabeth Jane b.1837 - Cornwall, England
Ellen b.1844 - Bedford County, England
Georgia I -
Harriet Ella b.1886 -
Helen b.1900 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Terry Lee b.1947 - Batavia, Clermont County, OH
Living
Living
William John b.1845 -

Martindale

John -
Stephen m.1807 -

Marvin

Willard m.1850 -

Mary

Living
[Unknown] b.1696 - Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] b.1830 -
[Unknown] b.1569 - Kilburn, Yorkshire, England
[Unknown] b.1598 - Braintree, Essex County, England
[Unknown] b.1830 -
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Maryett

[Unknown] b.1826 -

Masclee

Living
Living

Mason

[Unknown] -
Adelbert Alonzo b.1841 - Newfane, VT
Berton b.1875 - Winona, MN
Carrie Elvira b.1877 -
Charles -
Cora Alice b.1876 -
Dorothy Grace b.1905 - Chicago, Cook County, IL
Frederick Beaumont b.1871 -
Living
Henry Werts b.1895 -
Living
Infant b.1845 -
John Aaron b.1845 -
Living
Joseph H b.1818 - Peru, NY
Joseph H (R) b.1818 - Peru, NY
Joseph Owen b.1848 -
Lillis Elizabeth b.1842 - IL
Margaret Mable b.1866 -
Margaret N b.1841 -
Mary -
Mary -
Morris Emerson b.1871 - Winona, MN
Nellie M b.1873 - Townshend, VT
Samuel -
Living
Verda E b.1907 - Stonyford, Glenn County, CA

Masse

Joseph m.1825 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Josephine b.1821 -
Marie-Anne m.1814 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Marie-Helen b.1795 - St Mathias, Quebec, Canada
Marie-Josephte b.1746 -

Masseleau

Josephte m.1818 - Chambly, Quebec, Canada

Mast

Living

Masten

John -

Masters

Living
Eunice b.1794 - Schaghticoke, Saratoga County, NY

Masterson

Living
Living
Living

Matheason

Living

Mather

Henry b.1822 - Windsor

Mathern

Living

Matheson

Louise b.1885 -

Mathews

Almon Ford b.1873 - Lowellville, OH
Charlotte Ann b.1867 - Grantsville, UT
Ella Annetta b.1881 -
Laura Alice b.1897 - Conneaut, OH
Living
Martha Annette b.1900 - Conneaut, OH
Patrick Joseph b.1920 - County Mayo, Ireland
Pearl Evelyn b.1898 - Conneaut, OH
Robert Weir b.1848 -
Ruth b.1730 - Bristol, CT

Mathewson

Living
Living
Donald S b.1906 - Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Living
Living

Mathis

Living

Matilda

[Unknown] m.1815 -
Living

Matis

Living

Matkins

Living

Matoon

Caroline b.1833 -
Delia b.1833 -
Estelline b.1833 -
J Leavitt b.1833 -
Joseph S b.1833 -
Martha L b.1833 -

Matten

Living

Matteson

Bertha -
Louisa b.1823 - South Cortland, Cortland County, NY

Mattey

Living
Living
Living

Matthews

Caroline d.1888 -
John -
John A -
Jonas -

Mattoon

Annie M b.1833 -
Calvin -
Chester -
Cynthia -
Delia -
Edwin b.1808 - Westville, OH
J Wesley -
John -
Mary Ellen b.1836 - Blenden, OH
Newton -
Ora -
Willis -

Matz

Living

Mauierre

Living

Mawhorter

Living

Maxey

Living

Maxon

Living
Living

Maxwell

James -
Living
Living
Living
Mary Cochran b.1878 -
Living
Sarah b.1772 -

May

Charles Francis b.1881 -
Florence Loraine b.1878 -
John Herrman -
John Roderick b.1879 -

Mayberry

Living

Maybie

Lillie -

Maydole

May D -

Mayer

Living
Frank -

Mayes

Living

Maynard

Cornelia -
John Deacon m.1648 - Stanshead Abbott, Hertfordshire, England
Lula -
Minnie Adams b.1867 - Beloit, WI

Mayo

Living
Living

Mays

Living
Living

McAdams

Living

McAffee

Living
Living
Living
Dwight b.1990 - Louisville, KY
Living
Living
Living

McAllister

Living

McAlpin

David -

McArthur

Frances Williard b.1906 - Hancock, MN

McAuliffe

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

McBain

Living
Living
Roy b.1918 - Winnipeg, Canada

McBride

Living
Olive D b.1859 - Grantsville, UT
Olivia Matilda b.1872 - Grantsville, UT

McBurnett

Living
Marshall Vernon b.1915 - San Angelo, TX
Martin Christopher b.1950 -
Martin Lee b.1952 -
Living

McCaig

Dorothy Estes b.1887 -
James m.1886 - Joliet, IL

McCain

Living

McCall

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Lorin , Sr b.1902 - Price, Carbon County, UT
Living

McCandlish

Living

McCarter

Oliver -
Living

McCarthy

Edwin b.1903 -
Mary Ann -

McCartney

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

McCaughey

Living

McCaw

Charles H b.1849 -
Emily L b.1860 -
Frank b.1862 -
Irene Goss b.1865 -
James m.1843 -
Samuel K b.1846 -
William H b.1851 -

McChesney

Jenny Emily m.1896 -

McClaren

William b.1728 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA

McClellan

Living
Elizabeth b.1752 - Pelham, Hampshire County, MA
Living
Raymond R m.1959 -
Living
Living

McClintock

Living
Elizabeth b.1850 - Prince Edward Island, BC, Canada

McClure

Albert E b.1875 -
Betsey b.1805 -
Living
Living

McConnel

Living
Living
Living

McCormick

Alice Josephine b.1880 -
Andrew b.1837 - Ottawa, Ontario County, Canada
Living
Anna Elizabeth b.1851 - Slatelick, PA
Charles Lewis b.1892 -
Edward James b.1872 -
Frank Fred b.1886 -
James b.1874 -
Maggie Marr b.1883 -
Roscoe Conklin b.1878 -
Sheridan Shelly b.1877 -
Stella Virginia b.1875 -
William Henry b.1869 -

McCracken

Mary E b.1842 - Tipton, IA

McCraken

Living

McCrary

Evelee b.1892 - Monroe Township, Daviess County, MO
Katie Alice b.1890 - Monroe Township, Daviess County, MO
Martha Adeline b.1888 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
Mary Ellen b.1882 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
Rachel Celia b.1875 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
Sarah Ellen b.1886 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
Silas Benjamin b.1880 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
Sophia Elvina m.1875 - Gallatin, Daviess County, MO
Turzia Margaret b.1876 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO
William Henry b.1854 - Sheridan Township, Daviess County, MO

McCullough

Mary b.1868 -

McCullum

Augustus m.1891 -

McCumber

Alice -
Phillip Allen b.1819 - Oneida, NY
Ruth b.1876 -
Stephen b.1874 -
Ulysses b.1880 -

McCurley

Living
Living

McDaniels

Ellen Lucy b.1839 - Fredonia, NY

McDonald

Arthur -
Living
Jane Elizabeth b.1854 -
Sophia -
Living

McDonnell

Living

McDowell

Living

McDuffe

Abigail -

McElhany

Marietta b.1886 -
Samuel -

McEntee

Amaziah S b.1837 - Wyoming County, NY
Catherine Brown b.1833 - Wyoming County, NY
Charles Rollin b.1827 - Wyoming County, NY
Edward Salisbury b.1842 -
Edward Salisbury b.1877 - Almont, Lapeer County. MI
George Wallace b.1829 - Wyoming County, NY
Gertrude Augusta b.1849 - Perry Center, Wyoming County, NY
James Smith b.1822 - Wyoming County, NY
John b.1840 - Wyoming County, NY
Mary Antoinette b.1829 - Wyoming County, NY
Patrick b.1791 - County Monaghan, Ireland
Patrick Henry b.1830 - Wyoming County, NY
Philip b.1835 - Wyoming County, NY
Thomas Milton b.1829 - Perry Center, Wyoming County, NY
William Hervey b.1818 - Wyoming County, NY

McEwen

John D -

McFaddin

Mary Elizabeth b.1840 - Pyrmont, OH

McFarland

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stanley Dale b.1957 -
Thomas B -

McFarren

Hannah Vanmeter m.1833 -

McFeters

Living

McGaffey

Julia Ann -

McGalpin

Elizabeth Almeda b.1823 - Kingsville, OH

McGaulley

Bernard P b.1920 - Plattsburg, NY
Frank m.1915 - Plattsburg, NY

McGee

Adath m.1882 -
Anna -
Bolton -
Cora Beatrice b.1890 -
Martha -

McGinnis

Mary E b.1848 - Ireland

McGlennen

Kate m.1896 -

McGonagle

Living
Living
Living
Living

McGovern

Living
Living

McGrath

Barney James b.1887 - Carbondale, KS
Living
Living

McGraw

Florine -
Margaret -
Living

McGuiness

Alice M m.1898 -

McHard

Ephraim -

McIlvain

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

McIntoch

Living
Living
Living

McIntyre

Catherine b.1811 -
Louisa -

McKay

Living
Living
Living
Living

McKee

Living
Living

McKeeby

Leonard Jerome b.1853 -
Matthew T m.1843 -
Rexford I -

McKenna

Catherine m.1861 -

McKenzie

Living
Effie Jane b.1886 - Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada
Elizabeth -
Living
Living
Living
William Arthur b.1925 -

McKeon

Charles H -

McKerrow

Matthew -

McKinna

Sarah b.1831 -

McKinney

Amber Leigh b.1980 -
Living
Ann -
Living
Living
Richard -
Susannah -

McKitrick

Florence Julia b.1905 -

McKnight

Lewis -
Living
Living

McLane

Living
Living
William Henderson m.1904 - Gallatin, Daviess County, MO

McLaren

Living

McLarrin

Living

McLaughlin

Elizabeth -
James m.1906 -
Living

McLaury

Mary Edith b.1881 -

McLean

Living
Lauchlin -
Lucinda Jane -

McLellan

Living
Living
Living

McLeod

Robert Douglass -

McLeran

Helen H -

McMahan

Living
Living
Living

McMahon

Living
Living

McMann

Living
Living
Living
Living

McMartin

Living

McMaster

Living

McMasters

Edward Sheldon b.1875 -
Gertrude Louise b.1873 -
Hamilton Sheldon b.1842 - Dansville, NY
Robert Parker b.1876 -

McMillan