Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Abram B. Rothrock

 

AKA: Abe

Born: June 06, 1867 in Kansas

Died: July 04, 1950 in Los Angeles County, California

Father: Abraham Rothrock

Mother: Eliza J. Breeze

Spouse: Jennie Haworth

Children:

Claude A. Rothrock

Olive Elizabeth Rothrock