Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Susannah Jane Haworth

 

AKA: Sue

Born: Abt. 1843 in Iowa

Father: George M. Haworth

Mother: Elizabeth Ann Hollingsworth

Spouse: Sylvanus Kenworthy

Residence: 1880, Medicine, Rooks County, Kansas