Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Susannah Pearl Haworth

AKA: Sue

Born: April 16, 1885 in Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa

Died: September 06, 1982 in Los Angeles County, California

Father: Jacob Francoy Haworth

Mother: Isabell Frazier

Spouse: Earl Hamilton Rodgers

Married: May 27, 1916 in Sue's Mother's home, 507 Ezra St, Euclid Heights, Los Angeles County, California

Children

Stanley Hamilton Rodgers