Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Minerva B. Haworth

 

AKA: Minnie

Born: November 23, 1866 in Warren County, Iowa

Died: June 29, 1937 in Los Angeles County, California

Father: Harmon Haworth

Mother: Olive Kenworthy

Spouse: Carl H. Wilkins

Married: March 1883

Children:

Laura W. Wilkins

Blanche E. Wilkins