Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Susannah Frazier

AKA: Annie

Born: in Missouri Hollow, McDonald County, Missouri

Died: Before 1906 in Los Angeles County, California

Father: Joseph Frazier

Mother: Clarissa C. Johnson