Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Rachel Melvina Frazier

 

AKA: Meddie

Born: Abt. November 29, 1875 in Warren County, Iowa

Died: Abt. 1879 in Center Street, Des Moines, Warren County, Iowa

Father: Joseph Frazier

Mother: Clarissa C. Johnson