Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Franklin Frazier

 

AKA: Frankie

Born: Aft. 1863

Died: Bet. 1885 - February 1889 in Los Angeles County, California

Interment: Evergreen Cemetery, Los Angeles County, California

Father: Joseph Frazier

Mother: Clarissa C. Johnson