Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

John Edward Fisher

 

AKA: Ed, Eddie

Born: October 26, 1896 on Comstock Avenue, Whittier, Los Angeles County, California

Died: September 18, 1967 in South El Monte, Los Angeles County, California

Father: John Wesley Fisher

Mother: Effie Viola Haworth

Spouse: Vera Hoffman

Children:

John Edward Fisher

Living ?