Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Jesse Close

 

AKA: Jessie

Born: Abt. 1889

Father: Napoleon Bonaparte Close

Mother: Martha A. Frazier

Spouse: Audrey Butler

Residence: March 21, 1911, Toronto, Woodson County, Kansas

Children:

Close (Son)