Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 5 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born
Margaret O' CONNELL Ireland RC 63 1 7 1 1798
John O' CONNELL Farmer Ireland RC 27 1 7 2 1834
Bernard O' CONNELL Teacher Ireland RC 24 1 7 3 1837
Anne O' CONNELL Ireland RC 21 1 7 4 1840
Anne MALLON Ireland RC 58 1 7 5 1803
Michael FOLEY? Farmer Ireland RC 70 m 1 7 6 1791
Susanna FOLEY? Ireland RC 46 m 1 7 7 1815
John FOLEY? Labourer Ireland RC 16 1 7 8 1845
William KEENAN Farmer Ireland RC 46 m 1 7 9 1815
Anne KEENAN Labourer Ireland RC 36 m 1 7 10 1825
T? KEENAN Labourer Ireland RC 80 1 7 11 1781
Margaret EVANS Upper Canada RC 17 1 7 12 1844
Mary Jane KEENAN Upper Canada RC 15 1 7 13 1846
Julia KEENAN Upper Canada RC 12 1 7 14 1849
Ellen KEENAN Upper Canada RC 9 1 7 15 1852
? KEENAN Labourer Upper Canada RC 35 1 7 16 1826
William GASHIN? Farmer Ireland RC 31 1 7 17 1830
Ellen GASHIN? Upper Canada RC 13 1 7 18 1848
John STAPLETON Labourer Ireland RC 36 1 7 19 1825
Margaret STAPLETON Ireland RC 27 1 7 20 1834
Patrick STAPLETON Upper Canada RC 7 1 7 21 1854
Bridget STAPLETON Upper Canada RC 5 1 7 22 1856
John STAPLETON Upper Canada RC 3 1 7 23 1858
Michael STAPLETON Upper Canada RC 1 1 7 24 1860
Edmond LUBEY Labourer Ireland RC 45 m 1 7 25 1816
Margaret LUBEY Ireland RC 28 m 1 7 26 1833
Elizabeth LUBEY Upper Canada RC 9 1 7 27 1852
Mary LUBEY Upper Canada RC 6 1 7 28 1855
Etienne LUBEY Upper Canada RC 4 1 7 29 1857
John LUBEY Upper Canada RC 1 1 7 30 1860
James KENAN Farmer Ireland RC 50 1 7 31 1811
Augustus KENAN Labourer Ireland RC 32 1 7 32 1829
James HOWARD Labourer England PROT 30 m 1 7 33 1831
Elizabeth HOWARD Ireland RC 28 m 1 7 34 1833
George HOWARD Upper Canada RC 5 1 7 35 1856
Anne HOWARD Upper Canada RC 1 1 7 36 1860
James HOWARD Upper Canada RC 4 1 7 37 1857
Thomas HAREN? Farmer Ireland RC m 1 7 38 1861
Bridget HAREN? Ireland RC 28 m 1 7 39 1833
Catherine HAREN? Upper Canada RC 6 1 7 40 1855
Josephina HAREN? Upper Canada RC 3 1 7 41 1858
Michael HAREN? Upper Canada RC 1 1 7 42 1860
Thomas HARBER Farmer Ireland RC 40 m 1 7 43 1821
Jane HARBER Ireland RC 33 m 1 7 44 1828
John HARBER Upper Canada RC 6 1 7 45 1855
John GALIHAN Upper Canada RC 5 1 7 46 1856
Robert KARBEY Upper Canada RC 2 1 7 47 1859
Margaret KARBEY Upper Canada RC 1 1 7 48 1860
Mary MARTIN Ireland RC 30 1 7 49 1831
Patrick MARTIN Labourer Ireland RC 7 1 7 50 1854
John O' BIERN Upper Canada RC 9 2 7 1 1852
Catherine O' BIERN Upper Canada RC 3 2 7 2 1858
Anne O' BIERN Upper Canada RC 2 2 7 3 1859
John FINNCANE Yeoman Ireland RC 57 2 7 4 1804
Margaret FINNCANE Ireland RC 51 2 7 5 1810
Morgan FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 23 2 7 6 1838
Bridget FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 28 2 7 7 1833
Mary FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 26 2 7 8 1835
Winifred FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 24 2 7 9 1837
Hanora FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 22 2 7 10 1839
Sarah FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 20 2 7 11 1841
Michael FINNCANE Labourer Ireland RC 17 2 7 12 1844
John FINNCANE Upper Canada RC 13 2 7 13 1848
Margaret FINNCANE Upper Canada RC 7 2 7 14 1854
Michael KING Yeoman Ireland RC 44 2 7 15 1817
Bridget KING Ireland RC 30 2 7 16 1831
Ellen KING Upper Canada RC 13 2 7 17 1848
Mary KING Upper Canada RC 3 2 7 18 1858
John ANSLů Yeoman Ireland RC 28 2 7 19 1833
Margaret ANSLů Ireland RC 27 2 7 20 1834
John ANSLů Upper Canada RC 6 2 7 21 1855
Bridget ANSLů Upper Canada RC 4 2 7 22 1857
Mary ANSLů Upper Canada RC 2 2 7 23 1859
Michael ANSLů Upper Canada RC 3 2 7 24 1858
Patrick O' SULLIVAN Yeoman Ireland RC 48 2 7 25 1813
Johanna O' SULLIVAN Ireland RC 38 2 7 26 1823
Hanora O' SULLIVAN Ireland RC 17 2 7 27 1844
Catherine O' SULLIVAN Lower Canada RC 16 2 7 28 1845
Thomas O' SULLIVAN Upper Canada RC 11 2 7 29 1850
Richard O' SULLIVAN Upper Canada RC 7 2 7 30 1854
Mary O' SULLIVAN Upper Canada RC 4 2 7 31 1857
Margaret O' SULLIVAN Upper Canada RC 2 2 7 32 1859
John MALONE Yeoman Upper Canada RC 30 2 7 33 1831
Catherine MALONE Ireland RC 28 2 7 34 1833
Margaret MALONE Upper Canada RC 3 2 7 35 1858
Mary MALONE Upper Canada RC 1 2 7 36 1860
Peter MALONE Ireland RC 12 2 7 37 1849
John HORN Yeoman Ireland RC 36 2 7 38 1825
Bridget HORN Upper Canada RC 30 2 7 39 1831
William HORN Upper Canada RC 11 2 7 40 1850
John HORN Upper Canada RC 9 2 7 41 1852
Johanna HORN Upper Canada RC 6 2 7 42 1855
Patrick HORN Upper Canada RC 3 2 7 43 1858
John RYAN Yeoman Ireland RC 40 2 7 44 1821
Catherine RYAN Ireland RC 36 2 7 45 1825
Johanna RYAN Ireland RC 17 2 7 46 1844
Patrick RYAN Upper Canada RC 13 2 7 47 1848
Bridget RYAN Upper Canada RC 12 2 7 48 1849
Michael RYAN Upper Canada RC 10 2 7 49 1851
John RYAN Upper Canada RC 8 2 7 50 1853
Jane Ann TYERMAN? England WM 12 3 7 1 1849
Mary TYERMAN? Canada WM 10 3 7 2 1851
John William TYERMAN? Canada WM 8 3 7 3 1853
Sarah TYERMAN? Canada WM 5 3 7 4 1856
David TYERMAN? Canada WM 3 3 7 5 1858
Avery? TYERMAN? Canada WM 6H 3 7 6 1861
Peter Mc NAUGHTON Farmer Scotland FC 37 M 3 7 7 1824
Elizabeth Mc NAUGHTON Scotland FC 35 M 3 7 8 1826
Robert Mc NAUGHTON Canada FC 4 3 7 9 1857
Agnes Mc NAUGHTON Canada FC 2 3 7 10 1859
Hugh Mc NAUGHTON Scotland FC 26 3 7 11 1835
William GILBRATH Farmer Ireland WM 35 M 3 7 12 1826
Mary GILBRATH Ireland WM 36 M 3 7 13 1825
John GILBRATH United States WM 11 3 7 14 1850
Elizabeth GILBRATH Canada WM 8 3 7 15 1853
Christopher GILBRATH Canada WM 6 3 7 16 1855
William H? GILBRATH Canada WM 4 3 7 17 1857
William GILBRATH Canada WM 9M 3 7 18 1861
Dianna GILBRATH Canada WM 9M 3 7 19 1861
John SHANNON school teacher Ireland CS 65 M 3 7 20 1796
Martha SHANNON Ireland CS 60 M 3 7 21 1801
Margaret SHANNON Ireland CS 22 3 7 22 1839
Salomon John SHANNON Farmer Ireland CS 21 3 7 23 1840
Thomas SHANNON Bricklayer Ireland CS 19 3 7 24 1842
Mary SHANNON Canada CS 14 3 7 25 1847
David COBB Farmer Ireland CE 38 M 3 7 26 1823
Anne? COBB ? CE 23 M 3 7 27 1838
Liney COBB ? CE 1 3 7 28 1860
William BURNS Farmer Canada FC 33 M 3 7 29 1828
Sarah BURNS Canada FC 28 M 3 7 30 1833
Robert BURNS Canada FC 6 3 7 31 1855
Hugh BURNS Canada FC 4 3 7 32 1857
Hanna BURNS Canada FC 2 3 7 33 1859
Dean E BURNS Farmer Lower Canada CE 28 M 3 7 34 1833
Hanna BURNS Upper Canada WM 26 M 3 7 35 1835
Hanna Elizabeth BURNS Canada CE 2 3 7 36 1859
Samuel BURNS Canada CE 2M 3 7 37 1861
James DICKSEN Farmer Ireland CE 40 M 3 7 38 1821
Anne DICKSEN Ireland CE 35 M 3 7 39 1826
Margaret DICKSEN Canada CE 15 3 7 40 1846
Thomas DICKSEN Canada CE 12 3 7 41 1849
William DICKSEN Canada CE 8 3 7 42 1853
Charlotte DICKSEN Canada CE 6 3 7 43 1855
James DICKSEN Canada CE 5 3 7 44 1856
Elizabeth DICKSEN Canada CE 3 3 7 45 1858
Samuel DICKSEN Canada CE 1 3 7 46 1860
James INGRAM Farmer Ireland FC 32 3 7 47 1829
Margaret INGRAM Canada FC 28 3 7 48 1833
Ellen INGRAM Canada FC 23 3 7 49 1838
William INGRAM Canada FC 21 3 7 50 1840
Miles HANNA Farmer Ireland CE 30 m 4 7 1 1831
Rachel HANNA Upper Canada CE 23 m 4 7 2 1838
Richard HANNA Upper Canada CE 21 4 7 3 1840
Samuel HANNA Upper Canada CE 19 4 7 4 1842
Thomas MORRISON Farmer Ireland CE 45 m 4 7 5 1816
George MORRISON Ireland CE 41 m 4 7 6 1820
Thomas MORRISON Ireland CE 17 4 7 7 1844
Margaret MORRISON Upper Canada CE 13 4 7 8 1848
William MORRISON Upper Canada CE 11 4 7 9 1850
Elisa MORRISON Upper Canada CE 9 4 7 10 1852
James MORRISON Upper Canada CE 6 4 7 11 1855
Henretta MORRISON Upper Canada CE 3 4 7 12 1858
John MENERY Farmer Ireland WM 46 m 4 7 13 1815
Jane MENERY Ireland WM 42 m 4 7 14 1819
Sarah MENERY Ireland WM 18 4 7 15 1843
Martha MENERY Upper Canada WM 16 4 7 16 1845
Robert MENERY Upper Canada WM 14 4 7 17 1847
James MENERY Upper Canada WM 11 4 7 18 1850
John MENERY Upper Canada WM 9 4 7 19 1852
Matilda MENERY Upper Canada WM 7 4 7 20 1854
Thomas MENERY Upper Canada WM 5 4 7 21 1856
Samuel SCARLET Farmer Ireland CE 43 m 4 7 22 1818
Mary SCARLET Ireland CE 33 m 4 7 23 1828
John SCARLET Ireland CE 13 4 7 24 1848
William SCARLET Upper Canada CE 10 4 7 25 1851
Ellen SCARLET Upper Canada CE 7 4 7 26 1854
Samuel SCARLET Upper Canada CE 5 4 7 27 1856
Margaret SCARLET Upper Canada CE 2 4 7 28 1859
? Mc SPADDEN Farmer Upper Canada UP 28 m 4 7 29 1833
Henretta Mc SPADDEN Ireland UP 27 m 4 7 30 1834
Martha Mc SPADDEN Upper Canada UP 7 4 7 31 1854
Margaret Mc SPADDEN Upper Canada UP 5 4 7 32 1856
William Mc SPADDEN Upper Canada UP 3 4 7 33 1858
Sarah Mc SPADDEN Upper Canada UP 1 4 7 34 1860
John HOYCROFT Labourer England CE 51 m 4 7 35 1810
Elizabeth HOYCROFT England CE 41 m 4 7 36 1820
Thomas HOYCROFT England CE 17 4 7 37 1844
Harret HOYCROFT England CE 15 4 7 38 1846
Emily HOYCROFT England CE 14 4 7 39 1847
George HOYCROFT United States CE 9 4 7 40 1852
Elizabeth HOYCROFT United States CE 6 4 7 41 1855
Elisa HOYCROFT Upper Canada CE 4 4 7 42 1857
Joseph HOYCROFT Upper Canada CE 2 4 7 43 1859
Robert HANNA Tavernkeeper Ireland CE 32 m 4 7 44 1829
Mary HANNA Scotland CE 32 m 4 7 45 1829
Mary HANNA Upper Canada CE 3 4 7 46 1858
Elizabeth HANNA Upper Canada CE 1 4 7 47 1860
Angus Mc DONNELL Farmer Scotland UP 40 m 4 7 48 1821
Christina Mc DONNELL Scotland UP 26 m 4 7 49 1835
Angus Mc DONNELL Upper Canada UP 3 4 7 50 1858
James Mc DONNELL Upper Canada UP 2 4 7 51 1859
Elen DICKSON Scotland UP 63 5 7 1 1798
E TURNBULL Scotland UP 60 5 7 2 1801
Mary RAWLY Labourer Ireland RC 19 5 7 3 1842
John DICKSON Farmer Scotland UP 40 m 5 7 4 1821
Mary DICKSON Upper Canada UP 24 m 5 7 5 1837
M DICKSON Upper Canada UP 2 5 7 6 1859
James Mc DOWEL Farmer Scotland FC 47 m 5 7 7 1814
Elen Mc DOWEL Scotland FC 42 m 5 7 8 1819
Elizabeth Mc DOWEL Upper Canada FC 13 5 7 9 1848
James Mc DOWEL Upper Canada FC 11 5 7 10 1850
John Mc DOWEL Upper Canada FC 9 5 7 11 1852
William BLACK Farmer Upper Canada FC 6 5 7 12 1855
Thomas BLACK Upper Canada FC 4 5 7 13 1857
William BLACK Scotland WM 27 m 5 7 14 1834
Margaret BLACK Scotland WM 26 m 5 7 15 1835
James BLACK Upper Canada WM 3 5 7 16 1858
George BLACK Upper Canada WM 1 5 7 17 1860
G W BLACK Scotland WM 62 5 7 18 1799
William WATHER Labourer Ireland CE 45 5 7 19 1816
George DAVIDSON Farmer Scotland Swedenborg 64 m 5 7 20 1797
Scharlott DAVIDSON Scotland Swedenborg 58 m 5 7 21 1803
James DAVIDSON Labourer Scotland Swedenborg 36 5 7 22 1825
William CASH Farmer Scotland WM 51 m 5 7 23 1810
Margaret CASH Scotland WM 48 m 5 7 24 1813
William CASH Labourer Scotland WM 24 5 7 25 1837
Henry CASH Upper Canada WM 13 5 7 26 1848
Margaret CASH Upper Canada WM 11 5 7 27 1850
John CASH Upper Canada WM 8 5 7 28 1853
Edward CASH Upper Canada WM 6 5 7 29 1855
Ann RUFORD? Scotland UP 81 5 7 30 1780
Heram BLANCHARD Carpenter Upper Canada WM 23 m 5 7 31 1838
Agnes BLANCHARD Scotland WM 22 m 5 7 32 1839
Margaret BLANCHARD Upper Canada WM 1 5 7 33 1860
Walter Mc MILLAN Farmer Scotland FC 65 m 5 7 34 1796
Mary Mc MILLAN Scotland FC 70 m 5 7 35 1791
Mary CAMPBELL Labourer Scotland FC 18 5 7 36 1843
John CROSBY Farmer Scotland UP 24 5 7 37 1837
Robert Mc MILLAN Farmer Scotland FC 39 m 5 7 38 1822
Mary Mc MILLAN Scotland FC 35 m 5 7 39 1826
Margaret Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 11 5 7 40 1850
Walter Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 9 5 7 41 1852
John Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 8 5 7 42 1853
May Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 5 5 7 43 1856
Robert Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 3 5 7 44 1858
Petter Mc MILLAN Upper Canada FC 1 5 7 45 1860
William STORY Farmer Ireland UP 54 m 5 7 46 1807
Jenny STORY Ireland UP 52 m 5 7 47 1809
Catherine STORY Ireland UP 18 5 7 48 1843
Marthin STORY Ireland UP 17 5 7 49 1844
Rebecca STORY Ireland UP 15 5 7 50 1846